CECCE – Petites écoles 2013

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 14/06/2013
           Rencontre d'athlétisme élémentaire du CECCE - 14/06/2013            
                      Installation d'athlétisme Terry-Fox                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 80 Meter Dash 8 et 9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulongo, Kayla               Sainte-Berna             12.82q  2 
  2 Reine des bois               Reine-des-Bo             12.99q  2 
  3 Ouellette, Geneviève         Ste-Thérèse              13.15q  1 
  4 Abou-Assaly, Calista         George-Etien             13.47q  1 
  5 Lawrie, Catherine            Sainte-Marie             13.51q  1 
  6 Veloso, Piper                Laurier-Carr             13.53q  2 
  7 Diabate, Yassine             Sainte-Anne              13.58q  2 
  8 Symes, Roxanne               des Voyageur             13.61q  1 
  9 Jurisich, Elizabeth          Roger-Saint-             13.64   1 
 10 Tamba, Tamara                Des Pins                 13.82   2 
 11 Fournier, Sophia             Margerite-Bo             13.83   1 
 12 Thériault, Catherine         Saint-Joseph             13.94   2 
 13 Cooper-Kelly, Chloé          Académie cat             13.97   1 
 14 Laframboise, Véronique       Saint-Guilla             14.27   2 
 15 Girard, Leah                 J.L. Couroux             14.32   2 
 16 Mills, Isabelle              Saint-Franço             14.89   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 80 Meter Dash 8 et 9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mulongo, Kayla               Sainte-Berna             12.39  
  2 Reine des bois               Reine-des-Bo             12.62  
  3 Ouellette, Geneviève         Ste-Thérèse              12.83  
  4 Lawrie, Catherine            Sainte-Marie             13.14  
  5 Veloso, Piper                Laurier-Carr             13.17  
  6 Diabate, Yassine             Sainte-Anne              13.31  
  7 Symes, Roxanne               des Voyageur             13.39  
  8 Abou-Assaly, Calista         George-Etien             13.47  
 
Event 2  Boys 80 Meter Dash 8 et 9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aubertin, Tanner             Sainte-Berna             12.70q  2 
  2 St-Arnaud, Louis-Philipp     des Voyageur             12.72q  1 
  3 Bouma, Phoenix               Saint-Franço             12.80q  1 
  4 Paquette, Maxime             Ste-Thérèse              12.81q  1 
  5 Sinclair, Cody               Roger-Saint-             12.87q  2 
  6 Lapolice, Jérémy             Saint-Joseph             12.99q  1 
  7 Sater, Elliott               George-Etien             13.00q  2 
  8 Munro, Evan                  Académie cat             13.14q  2 
  9 Plant, Francis               Sainte-Marie             13.15   2 
 10 Anderson, Daniel             J.L. Couroux             13.29   1 
 11 Mananga Mbamu, Joey          Sainte-Anne              13.35   1 
 12 Chappell, Aidan              Laurier-Carr             13.44   2 
 13 Roy, Cédric                  Saint-Guilla             13.57   2 
 14 Barker, Seth                 Des Pins                 13.63   1 
 15 McLean, Jacob                Reine-des-Bo             13.76   2 
 16 Péladeau, Lucius             Margerite-Bo             14.39   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 80 Meter Dash 8 et 9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aubertin, Tanner             Sainte-Berna             12.53  
  2 St-Arnaud, Louis-Philipp     des Voyageur             12.67  
  3 Paquette, Maxime             Ste-Thérèse              12.68  
  4 Sinclair, Cody               Roger-Saint-             12.76  
  5 Bouma, Phoenix               Saint-Franço             12.78  
  6 Sater, Elliott               George-Etien             12.79  
  7 Lapolice, Jérémy             Saint-Joseph             13.10  
  8 Munro, Evan                  Académie cat             13.38  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart Olouna, Alycia       Des Pins                 15.03q  1 
  2 Jack, Sabrina                Saint-Guilla             15.36q  1 
  3 Hébert, Isabelle             Ste-Thérèse              15.50q  2 
  4 Amponsah, Joy                Sainte-Berna             15.75q  1 
  5 Cochrane, Julie              Saint-Joseph             16.04q  1 
  6 Faia, Annabelle              Laurier-Carr             16.14q  2 
  7 Michaelis-Joseph, Demetr     Sainte-Anne              16.17q  1 
  8 Kalonji, Bernita             Roger-Saint-             16.54q  2 
  9 Cowper, Elizabeth            George-Etien             16.56   2 
 10 Reine des bois               Reine-des-Bo             16.64   1 
 11 Badin, Éloïse                Sainte-Marie             16.74   2 
 12 Trinh, Mia                   des Voyageur             16.94   1 
 13 Richard, Sophie              Margerite-Bo             17.01   1 
 14 Dingman, Alexandra           Académie cat             17.37   2 
 15 Marcellin, Michaëlla         Saint-Franço             17.49   2 
 16 Gerber, Aareanna             J.L. Couroux             17.56   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart Olouna, Alycia       Des Pins                 15.14  
  2 Hébert, Isabelle             Ste-Thérèse              15.35  
  3 Jack, Sabrina                Saint-Guilla             15.64  
  4 Faia, Annabelle              Laurier-Carr             16.00  
  5 Amponsah, Joy                Sainte-Berna             16.07  
  6 Cochrane, Julie              Saint-Joseph             16.35  
  7 Michaelis-Joseph, Demetr     Sainte-Anne              16.50  
  8 Kalonji, Bernita             Roger-Saint-             16.65  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bourjolly, Sébastien         Sainte-Marie             14.32q  1 
  2 Gratton, Maxime              Saint-Joseph             14.35q  1 
  3 Pimbu, Xavier                Sainte-Berna             15.02q  2 
  4 Leclerc, Xavier              Ste-Thérèse              15.13q  1 
  5 Ellis, Thomas                George-Etien             15.21q  2 
  6 Bergeron, Sébastien          Margerite-Bo             15.54q  2 
  7 Séguin, Patrick              des Voyageur             15.59q  2 
  8 Martell, Xavier              Académie cat             15.93q  1 
  9 Courchesne, Jordan           Sainte-Anne              16.02   1 
 10 Petit, Sydney                Roger-Saint-             16.37   2 
 11 Mc Grath, Logan              Laurier-Carr             16.53   2 
 12 Larocque, Justin             Saint-Franço             17.07   1 
 13 Pilon, Jacob                 Saint-Guilla             17.29   2 
 14 Finucan, Vincent             J.L. Couroux             18.34   1 
 15 Bordillon, Alexandre         Des Pins                 18.69   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bourjolly, Sébastien         Sainte-Marie             14.46  
  2 Gratton, Maxime              Saint-Joseph             14.49  
  3 Leclerc, Xavier              Ste-Thérèse              14.95  
  4 Pimbu, Xavier                Sainte-Berna             14.99  
  5 Ellis, Thomas                George-Etien             15.64  
  6 Séguin, Patrick              des Voyageur             15.66  
  7 Bergeron, Sébastien          Margerite-Bo             15.67  
  8 Martell, Xavier              Académie cat             15.88  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Shanika               des Voyageur             13.69q  3 
  2 Diabate, Latifa              Sainte-Anne              14.47q  2 
  3 Camiré, Andréa               Sainte-Berna             14.65q  3 
  4 Fitzpatrick, Rachael         Ste-Thérèse              14.77q  1 
  5 Maynard, Audrey              Reine-des-Bo             14.98q  1 
  6 Chartrand, Mélodie           Saint-Joseph             15.03q  2 
  7 Duenas, Ariana               Sainte-Marie             15.19q  3 
  8 Sommers, Sarah               Roger-Saint-             15.32q  3 
  9 Laplante, Vanessa            Saint-Guilla             15.63   1 
 10 Birnie, Darby                Académie cat             15.64   1 
 11 Hung, Mae                    Saint-Franço             15.65   2 
 12 Beya, Rusha                  Laurier-Carr             15.74   1 
 13 Tullock, Tiana               George-Etien             15.81   1 
 14 Lima, Eva                    Margerite-Bo             16.09   3 
 15 El Kadi, Mélanie             Des Pins                 16.23   2 
 16 Boudreau, Lindsay            J.L. Couroux             19.73   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Shanika               des Voyageur             13.77  
  2 Diabate, Latifa              Sainte-Anne              14.62  
  3 Chartrand, Mélodie           Saint-Joseph             14.95  
  4 Camiré, Andréa               Sainte-Berna             14.97  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Rachael         Ste-Thérèse              15.06  
  6 Duenas, Ariana               Sainte-Marie             15.28  
  7 Maynard, Audrey              Reine-des-Bo             15.32  
  8 Sommers, Sarah               Roger-Saint-             15.64  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nabhan, Patrick              Saint-Franço             13.47q  2 
  2 Mulongo, Jonathan            Sainte-Berna             14.16q  1 
  3 Routhier, Noah               George-Etien             14.68q  3 
  4 Davilma, Dérick              Reine-des-Bo             14.70q  1 
  5 Batotele, Moise              Des Pins                 14.73q  3 
  6 Milembamane, Champion        Laurier-Carr             14.75q  3 
  7 Kalonji, William             Roger-Saint-             14.83q  3 
  8 Boucher-Roussy, Brandon      Sainte-Anne              15.61q  2 
  9 Chénard, David               des Voyageur             15.73   1 
 10 Perrier, Nicholas            Saint-Joseph             15.99   1 
 11 Brisson, Miguel              Saint-Guilla             16.26   2 
 12 Pagé, Cody                   J.L. Couroux             16.28   2 
 13 Ferland, Samuel              Académie cat             16.52   1 
 14 Dompierre, Jacob             Margerite-Bo             16.91   3 
 15 Deslauriers, Dante           Sainte-Marie             16.93   2 
 16 Wattie, Dylan                Ste-Thérèse              16.97   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nabhan, Patrick              Saint-Franço             13.36  
  2 Mulongo, Jonathan            Sainte-Berna             14.18  
  3 Davilma, Dérick              Reine-des-Bo             14.45  
  4 Batotele, Moise              Des Pins                 14.75  
  5 Routhier, Noah               George-Etien             14.84  
  6 Kalonji, William             Roger-Saint-             14.91  
  7 Milembamane, Champion        Laurier-Carr             15.30  
  8 Boucher-Roussy, Brandon      Sainte-Anne              15.56  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 et 9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Halley, Sophie               Sainte-Marie             33.42   3 
  2 Gravel, Marissa              Laurier-Carr             34.16   2 
  3 Symes, Roxanne               des Voyageur             34.57   1 
  4 Coriolan, Mélissa            Saint-Joseph             34.58   1 
  5 Dobo, Loraine                Sainte-Anne              35.34   3 
  6 Tamba, Tamara                Des Pins                 36.16   3 
  7 Laframboise, Véronique       Saint-Guilla             36.52   3 
  8 Zajac, Nina                  Académie cat             36.80   2 
  9 Hamilton, Grace              Margerite-Bo             37.09   1 
  9 Blake, Skye                  Reine-des-Bo             37.09   1 
 11 Abou-Assaly, Calista         George-Etien             37.30   2 
 12 Girard, Leah                 J.L. Couroux             37.44   1 
 13 Gervais, Alyssa              Ste-Thérèse              39.86   1 
 14 Hoang, Corinne               Roger-Saint-             40.10   3 
 15 CF, CF                       Sainte-Berna             40.19   2 
 16 Kalala, Tifanie              Saint-Franço             41.29   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 et 9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Disipio, Stefano             Reine-des-Bo             33.14   1 
  2 Sinclair, Cody               Roger-Saint-             33.34   1 
  3 Gauthier, Antoine            Saint-Joseph             33.44   2 
  4 Paquette, Maxime             Ste-Thérèse              33.48   2 
  5 Mc Loed, Eric                Laurier-Carr             33.74   2 
  6 St-Arnaud, Louis-Philipp     des Voyageur             34.11   1 
  7 Kehoe, Benjamin              George-Etien             34.52   2 
  8 Tahiani, Nicolas             Académie cat             34.65   2 
  9 Plant, Francis               Sainte-Marie             35.04   1 
 10 Michaelis-Joseph, Desmy      Sainte-Anne              35.22   2 
 11 Drouin, Luka                 Saint-Guilla             35.75   1 
 12 Cassidy, Zachary             Margerite-Bo             36.36   1 
 13 Pilon-Faubert, Tristan       Sainte-Berna             36.77   1 
 14 Auger, Jean-Georges          Saint-Franço             37.54   1 
 15 MacLaren, Connor             J.L. Couroux             38.13   2 
 16 Affricot, Vidson             Des Pins                 38.94   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steele, Nakita               Ste-Thérèse            1:12.40   2 
  2 Nauss, Mackenzie             Saint-Joseph           1:13.24   1 
  3 Ellis, Taylor                George-Etien           1:16.12   1 
  4 ., .                         Reine-des-Bo           1:18.20   2 
  5 Cava, Felicia                Laurier-Carr           1:19.87   1 
  6 Joli-Cœur, Cassie            Académie cat           1:20.30   2 
  7 Carisse, Danica              Des Pins               1:20.80   2 
  8 Marquis, Jacqueline          J.L. Couroux           1:21.51   1 
  9 Péladeau, Isha               Margerite-Bo           1:21.60   2 
 10 Bilulu, Jennifer             Sainte-Anne            1:21.76   1 
 11 Gagnon, Florence             des Voyageur           1:22.90   2 
 12 Kelly-Coderre, Eleanor       Saint-Franço           1:25.20   2 
 13 Hoang, Kara                  Roger-Saint-           1:25.60   2 
 14 Mbiel-Etoa, Wendy            Sainte-Berna           1:29.47   1 
 15 Badin, Éloïse                Sainte-Marie           1:32.94   1 
 16 Anderson, Lea                Saint-Guilla           1:38.23   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lacroix, Maxime              Saint-Joseph           1:12.22   2 
  2 Davis, Griffin               Margerite-Bo           1:14.41   2 
  3 Alexandre, Akim              Sainte-Marie           1:14.61   2 
  4 Whissell-Potvin, Cédrick     Roger-Saint-           1:16.02   1 
  5 ., .                         Reine-des-Bo           1:17.82   2 
  6 Séguin, Jesse                Ste-Thérèse            1:20.78   1 
  7 Kelly, AJ                    Académie cat           1:20.79   1 
  8 Ellis, Thomas                George-Etien           1:21.81   2 
  9 Julian, Valicenti            Sainte-Berna           1:26.90   1 
 10 Alexandre, Anthonyo          Saint-Franço           1:27.39   2 
 11 Séguin, Patrick              des Voyageur           1:29.25   1 
 12 Courchesne, Damon            Sainte-Anne            1:29.38   1 
 13 Courie, Nathan               Laurier-Carr           1:32.15   2 
 14 Clark, Mason                 J.L. Couroux           1:35.77   1 
 15 Renaud, Shawn                Saint-Guilla           1:36.01   1 
 16 Ayoub, Angelo                Des Pins               1:45.40   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Petie-Frère, Cantiana        Sainte-Anne            1:10.96   2 
  2 Fournier, Nadia              Margerite-Bo           1:11.41   1 
  3 Lapolice, Sarah              Saint-Joseph           1:13.70   3 
  4 Saunders, Jaime              Saint-Franço           1:14.72   2 
  5 Carey, Shanika               des Voyageur           1:15.66   3 
  6 Radzichowsky, Laura          Sainte-Berna           1:17.87   1 
  7 Duenas, Ariana               Sainte-Marie           1:18.73   3 
  8 Wilhelm, Samantha            Académie cat           1:20.06   1 
  9 Tullock, Tiana               George-Etien           1:20.20   3 
 10 Vu, Sophie                   Laurier-Carr           1:20.52   2 
 11 Houle, Catherine             Reine-des-Bo           1:21.59   2 
 12 Sommers, Sarah               Roger-Saint-           1:22.16   1 
 13 Leonhardt, Chantalyne        Ste-Thérèse            1:25.46   2 
 14 Anderson, Phoebe             J.L. Couroux           1:26.70   2 
 15 Maouad, Muriel               Des Pins               1:30.12   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nabhan, Patrick              Saint-Franço           1:07.41   2 
  2 Etoa-Etoa, Jean-Bosco        Sainte-Berna           1:11.93   1 
  3 Algie, Brandon               Reine-des-Bo           1:14.76   1 
  4 Lanari, Borami               Laurier-Carr           1:15.04   2 
  5 Mahoney, Joshua              George-Etien           1:15.67   1 
  6 Nkusi, Serge                 des Voyageur           1:16.30   3 
  7 Castonguay, Miquael          Des Pins               1:17.86   1 
  8 Nguyen, Khiem                Sainte-Marie           1:17.88   2 
  9 Larose, Marc-André           Saint-Joseph           1:20.38   1 
 10 Dubreuil, Mathieu            Saint-Guilla           1:21.54   2 
 11 Lafrance, Joshua             Ste-Thérèse            1:21.78   3 
 12 Robillard, Sébastien         Académie cat           1:24.74   1 
 13 Caron, Patrick               J.L. Couroux           1:25.72   3 
 14 Dompierre, Jacob             Margerite-Bo           1:26.25   2 
 15 Luala, Mach                  Sainte-Anne            1:30.36   3 
 16 El-Assi, William             Roger-Saint-           1:33.83   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 et 9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jurisich, Elizabeth          Roger-Saint-           3:01.28  
  2 Gravel, Marissa              Laurier-Carr           3:01.36  
  3 Pesavento-Harvey, Julia      J.L. Couroux           3:08.38  
  4 Gervais, Alyssa              Ste-Thérèse            3:09.42  
  5 Hardy, Meghan                Saint-Joseph           3:11.23  
  6 Brisebois, Érika             des Voyageur           3:11.32  
  7 Zajac, Nina                  Académie cat           3:13.34  
  8 Turmelle, Alexandra          Saint-Guilla           3:15.61  
  9 Blake, Skye                  Reine-des-Bo           3:15.70  
 10 Aubin, Lindsay               George-Etien           3:15.86  
 11 McMullin, Grace              Margerite-Bo           3:15.92  
 12 Raymond-Leduc, Océane        Sainte-Marie           3:19.95  
 13 Abou-Arraj, Maya             Sainte-Berna           3:32.35  
 14 Mills, Isabelle              Saint-Franço           3:32.37  
 15 Guindon, Naomi               Sainte-Anne            3:51.98  
 16 Azzi, Christina              Des Pins               3:58.58  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 et 9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Daniel             J.L. Couroux           2:58.23  
  2 Sarault, Christian           Reine-des-Bo           2:58.32  
  3 Hunter, Liam                 des Voyageur           3:02.70  
  4 Perreault, Owen              Laurier-Carr           3:03.81  
  5 Parra, Nicolas               Sainte-Berna           3:05.56  
  6 Reid, Charles-William        Ste-Thérèse            3:05.65  
  7 Pollock, Ty                  George-Etien           3:06.11  
  8 Roy, Cédric                  Saint-Guilla           3:08.96  
  9 Rancourt, Nicholas           Académie cat           3:09.53  
 10 Pilon, Karl                  Saint-Joseph           3:15.51  
 11 Hotte, Tristan               Margerite-Bo           3:15.55  
 12 Clarkin, Patrick             Saint-Franço           3:15.85  
 13 Anderson, Jacob              Sainte-Marie           3:15.97  
 14 Michaelis-Joseph, Decimy     Sainte-Anne            3:37.79  
 15 Sloan, Jack                  Roger-Saint-           3:37.84  
 16 Sleiman, Ibrahim             Des Pins               3:37.85  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hébert, Isabelle             Ste-Thérèse            2:47.10  
  2 Marquis, Jacqueline          J.L. Couroux           2:54.87  
  3 Cowper, Elizabeth            George-Etien           2:54.93  
  4 Veilleux, Emily              Saint-Joseph           3:01.13  
  5 Ufholz, Victoria             Reine-des-Bo           3:08.02  
  6 Larose, Alice                Académie cat           3:08.04  
  7 Richer, Charlotte            Saint-Franço           3:15.32  
  8 Carisse, Danica              Des Pins               3:17.80  
  9 St-Jean, Émilie              des Voyageur           3:18.90  
 10 Edmonds, Jasmine             Sainte-Marie           3:20.30  
 11 Roy, Véronique               Saint-Guilla           3:24.52  
 12 Aubertin, Isabelle           Sainte-Berna           3:26.87  
 13 Linseman, Paige              Laurier-Carr           3:31.24  
 14 Robichaud, Léah              Margerite-Bo           3:34.47  
 15 Lajoie, Daphnée              Roger-Saint-           3:42.66  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Létourneau, Julien           Saint-Joseph           2:49.17  
  2 Salter, Justin               Margerite-Bo           2:52.41  
  3 Hammell, Connor              George-Etien           2:52.89  
  4 Harrigan, Jacob              Reine-des-Bo           2:53.64  
  5 Julian, Valicenti            Sainte-Berna           3:02.32  
  6 Séguin, Jesse                Ste-Thérèse            3:05.34  
  7 Rustom, Matthieu             Sainte-Marie           3:06.18  
  8 Radzius, Rokas               Laurier-Carr           3:08.90  
  9 Currie, Tiernan              J.L. Couroux           3:19.12  
 10 Williams, Émile              des Voyageur           3:21.19  
 11 Tanase, Ilarion              Roger-Saint-           3:25.71  
 12 Henderson, Lucas             Académie cat           3:28.74  
 13 Tansia, Creflo               Sainte-Anne            3:29.83  
 14 Larocque, Tristan            Saint-Franço           3:50.27  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Mollie            Margerite-Bo           2:38.96  
  2 Steiner, Daius               Roger-Saint-           2:46.11  
  3 Lapolice, Sarah              Saint-Joseph           3:02.57  
  4 Milks, Logan                 Laurier-Carr           3:04.76  
  5 Saunders, Jaime              Saint-Franço           3:09.58  
  6 Radzichowsky, Laura          Sainte-Berna           3:18.37  
  7 Baroody, Chloé               George-Etien           3:20.41  
  8 St-Germain, Isabeau          Ste-Thérèse            3:26.36  
  9 Lane, Samantha               Sainte-Marie           3:27.55  
 10 Nabhan, Perla                Des Pins               3:27.61  
 11 Lapointe, Océanne            Académie cat           4:14.08  
 12 Beausoleil, Janika           des Voyageur           4:22.59  
 13 Esmond, Winderline           Sainte-Anne            4:22.64  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Kyle               Roger-Saint-           2:43.86  
  2 Panda, Israël                Laurier-Carr           2:48.68  
  3 Bouchard, Dominic            des Voyageur           2:51.85  
  4 Smith, Maxim                 Saint-Joseph           2:53.39  
  5 Smith, Alexandre             Saint-Franço           2:53.47  
  6 Tusumba, Hilquia             Sainte-Anne            2:56.85  
  7 Lafrance, Joshua             Ste-Thérèse            3:00.23  
  8 Lafrance, David              Reine-des-Bo           3:02.82  
  9 Brazeau, Nicolas             Sainte-Marie           3:08.95  
 10 Caron, Patrick               J.L. Couroux           3:09.30  
 11 Lemieux, Kyle                Saint-Guilla           3:10.08  
 12 Mboma, Bernold               Académie cat           4:11.79  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x80 Meter Relay 8 et 9 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 des Voyageurs  'A'                                    53.97   1 
  2 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                     54.45   1 
  3 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                                 54.74   1 
  4 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                   54.83   1 
  5 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                           55.33   2 
  6 Ste-Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                              55.42   2 
  7 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                           55.45   2 
  8 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                                55.84   2 
  9 Des Pins  'A'                                         55.97   2 
 10 J.L. Couroux  'A'                                     56.18   1 
 11 Académie catholique Ange-Gabri  'A'                   57.17   2 
 12 Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                  57.40   2 
 13 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                      58.63   1 
 14 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                                59.53   1 
 15 Margerite-Bourgeois  'A'                              59.70   1 
 16 Saint-François D'Assise  'A'                        1:04.09   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x80 Meter Relay 8 et 9 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ste-Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                              52.06   2 
  2 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                           52.23   2 
  3 Académie catholique Ange-Gabri  'A'                   52.78   1 
  4 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                                52.82   2 
  5 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                                53.11   1 
  6 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                           53.15   1 
  7 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                      53.44   1 
  8 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                                 54.10   1 
  9 des Voyageurs  'A'                                    54.47   1 
 10 J.L. Couroux  'A'                                     56.35   2 
 11 Des Pins  'A'                                         56.74   2 
 12 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                     56.90   2 
 13 Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                  57.33   1 
 14 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                   57.66   1 
 15 Saint-François D'Assise  'A'                          57.73   2 
 16 Margerite-Bourgeois  'A'                              57.89   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                         1:03.66   1 
  2 Ste-Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                            1:04.47   2 
  3 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                         1:04.59   1 
  4 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                   1:04.71   2 
  5 des Voyageurs  'A'                                  1:07.25   1 
  6 Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                1:07.56   2 
  7 J.L. Couroux  'A'                                   1:08.68   1 
  8 Académie catholique Ange-Gabri  'A'                 1:08.83   2 
  9 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                 1:09.28   2 
 10 Margerite-Bourgeois  'A'                            1:09.34   2 
 11 Saint-François D'Assise  'A'                        1:09.80   2 
 12 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                              1:14.73   1 
 -- Laurier-Carrière  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 -- Des Pins  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 -- Sainte-Anne  'A'                                         DQ   2 
 -- Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                         1:01.69   1 
  2 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                         1:02.51   2 
  3 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                              1:02.80   1 
  4 Ste-Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                            1:03.01   2 
  5 Académie catholique Ange-Gabri  'A'                 1:03.66   2 
  6 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                   1:04.02   1 
  7 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                 1:05.36   2 
  8 Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                1:06.94   2 
  9 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                    1:07.23   1 
 10 des Voyageurs  'A'                                  1:07.24   1 
 11 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                               1:08.07   2 
 12 Des Pins  'A'                                       1:09.66   2 
 -- Saint-François D'Assise  'A'                            DNF   2 
 -- Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 -- J.L. Couroux  'A'                                        DQ   1 
 -- Margerite-Bourgeois  'A'                                 DQ   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                                58.98   2 
  2 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                         1:00.74   1 
  3 des Voyageurs  'A'                                  1:00.87   2 
  4 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                    1:01.99   2 
  5 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                 1:02.56   1 
  6 Saint-François D'Assise  'A'                        1:03.48   2 
  7 Margerite-Bourgeois  'A'                            1:03.59   1 
  8 Académie catholique Ange-Gabri  'A'                 1:04.16   1 
  9 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                   1:04.37   1 
 10 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                               1:04.55   1 
 11 Ste-Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                            1:05.94   2 
 12 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                              1:06.86   1 
 13 Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                1:10.98   2 
 14 J.L. Couroux  'A'                                   1:14.94   2 
 15 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                         1:46.93   2 
 -- Des Pins  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                                 58.74   2 
  2 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                                59.16   1 
  3 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                           59.32   2 
  4 Des Pins  'A'                                       1:00.46   1 
  5 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                         1:04.05   2 
  6 Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                1:04.80   2 
  7 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                   1:05.71   1 
  8 Ste-Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                            1:06.38   1 
  9 Margerite-Bourgeois  'A'                            1:08.75   2 
 -- Saint-François D'Assise  'A'                             DQ   2 
 -- J.L. Couroux  'A'                                        DQ   1 
 -- Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 -- des Voyageurs  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 -- Sainte-Anne  'A'                                         DQ   1 
 -- Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                                   DQ   2 

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s