2013 OCDSB – Meet 1

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 19/06/2013
               OCSB 14th Annual Elementary T&F Meet - 19/06/2013               
                                    Meet 1                                     
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Celli, Madison               St. Bernard              15.14Q  1 
  2 Churchill, Jenna             St. Jerome               15.35Q  2 
  3 Igbinedion Osagie, Gift      Prince of Pe             15.61Q  3 
  4 Laframboise, Kylie           St Theresa               16.26Q  4 
  5 Donato, Teresa               St. Rita                 15.63q  1 
  6 Schwed, Sahara               Holy Cross               16.27q  1 
  7 Rosales, Lizbeth             St. Luke Ott             16.31q  2 
  8 Edwards, Elizabeth           St Martin de             16.32q  3 
  9 Manalotto, Charlotte         Smy                      16.39   4 
 10 Payne, Mya                   St.Mary                  16.45   4 
 11 Richardson, Tori             St. Clare                16.49   2 
 12 Larock, Neve                 St. Leonard              16.53   1 
 13 Curran, Lauren               St. Francis              16.57   3 
 14 Balu, Ester                  Thomas D'Arc             16.59   2 
 15 Cormier, Stephanie           Convent Glen             16.79   3 
 16 Lamothe, Claire              St.Catherine             16.81   1 
 17 Beliveau, Erin               Our Lady of              16.85   2 
 18 Shango, Chelsea              St. Brigid               16.87   4 
 19 Ferdinand, Cassia            St Monica                16.95   1 
 20 Broman, Vanessa              McMaster                 16.98   4 
 21 Hickman, Alessa              Uplands                  17.15   3 
 22 Pierre, Barbara              St. Michael              17.26   4 
 23 Brown, Elizabeth             St. Brother              17.33   4 
 24 Pantieras, Alexia            Chapel Hill              17.59   2 
 25 Dang, Etana                  Good Shepher             17.62   4 
 26 Mosindi, Ngosi               St Theresa               17.93   2 
 27 Araniva, Cassandra           John Paul II             18.53   3 
 28 Heuthorst, Anika             Saint Kateri             18.55   3 
 29 Pennefather, Graciela        Our Lady of              19.68   1 
 30 Pranschke, Georgia           St. Daniel E             20.87   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Churchill, Jenna             St. Jerome               14.73  
  2 Igbinedion Osagie, Gift      Prince of Pe             14.73  
  3 Celli, Madison               St. Bernard              14.88  
  4 Donato, Teresa               St. Rita                 15.16  
  5 Edwards, Elizabeth           St Martin de             15.47  
  6 Laframboise, Kylie           St Theresa               15.63  
  7 Schwed, Sahara               Holy Cross               15.88  
  8 Rosales, Lizbeth             St. Luke Ott             16.85  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kotia, Damian                Holy Family              14.86Q  2 
  2 Kelvin, Michael              St. Brigid               14.98Q  4 
  3 Both, TJ                     Prince of Pe             15.19Q  3 
  4 Cote, Thomas                 St. Leonard              15.32Q  1 
  5 Baka, Joshua                 St. Brother              15.13q  4 
  6 Bouzane, Kyler               St Theresa               15.29q  4 
  7 Teklahiment, Noah            John Paul II             15.54q  3 
  8 Johnston, Daniel             McMaster                 15.54q  4 
  9 Sik, Nathan                  St Martin de             15.55   3 
 10 Fitzsimmons, William         Our Lady of              15.55   2 
 11 Scharf, Blake                St.Mary                  15.73   4 
 12 Francois, Chalmy             St. Clare                15.74   2 
 13 Wilson, Ethan                St. Francis              15.78   3 
 14 Laquerre, Kyle               Smy                      15.88   4 
 15 Victor, Delsen               Convent Glen             16.01   3 
 16 Selelo, Kaelo                St. Rita                 16.04   1 
 17 Byrne, Patrick               Chapel Hill              16.37   2 
 18 Fischer, Bryce               St.Catherine             16.43   1 
 19 Wilson, Malcolm              Thomas D'Arc             16.45   2 
 20 Thomas, Denzel               St. Bernard              16.69   1 
 21 Smith, Ben                   St. Jerome               16.80   2 
 22 Marberl, Nicholas            Good Shepher             16.96   4 
 23 Zelazny, Kaden               Saint Kateri             17.15   3 
 24 Namata, Eduard               Our Lady of              17.23   1 
 25 Selmananj, Chris             Holy Cross               17.46   1 
 26 Colbourne, Noah              St. Michael              17.69   4 
 27 Pac, Mayen                   St. Luke Ott             17.76   2 
 28 Kalonda, Franck              Uplands                  17.81   3 
 29 W., Rylie                    McHugh                   17.87   2 
 30 Ray, Brennen                 St Monica                18.56   1 
 31 Davin, Connor                St. Daniel E             18.93   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kotia, Damian                Holy Family              14.34  
  2 Kelvin, Michael              St. Brigid               14.79  
  3 Cote, Thomas                 St. Leonard              14.80  
  4 Baka, Joshua                 St. Brother              14.81  
  5 Both, TJ                     Prince of Pe             14.83  
  6 Bouzane, Kyler               St Theresa               14.88  
  7 Teklahiment, Noah            John Paul II             15.39  
  8 Johnston, Daniel             McMaster                 15.41  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neuheimer, Alexa             Saint Kateri             14.46q  2 
  2 McDonald, Taylor             St. Leonard              14.93q  2 
  3 Desir, Zayouna               St. Luke Ott             15.00q  4 
  4 Babineau, Victoria           St. Michael              15.01q  1 
  5 Latremouille, Julia          St Theresa               15.04q  4 
  6 Mayorga, Jessica             John Paul II             15.16q  4 
  7 Hume, Emily                  St. Francis              15.16q  3 
  8 Richard, Julia               Smy                      15.16q  2 
  9 Iodone, Olivia               St. Rita                 15.26   4 
 10 Oldroyd, Isabel              Prince of Pe             15.39   1 
 11 Irvine, Emily                St. Bernard              15.39   3 
 12 Balthaazar, Jeannelly        Holy Cross               15.46   1 
 13 Neville, Abbey               Our Lady of              15.56   1 
 14 Tolentino, Sharina           Our Lady of              15.57   1 
 15 Joliffe, Kelsey              St. Jerome               15.57   3 
 16 Eloria, Kimberly             Holy Family              15.59   2 
 17 DiFrancesco, Sarah           McMaster                 15.62   2 
 18 Whitehead, Kayla             Good Shepher             15.94   3 
 19 Phee, Shannon                St.Mary                  16.13   2 
 20 Misner, Anna                 St. Brigid               16.24   3 
 21 Mlambo, Nandi                St. Daniel E             16.28   3 
 22 Glover, Taia                 Chapel Hill              16.31   4 
 23 Campbell, Cheyenne           St. Clare                17.14   1 
 24 Broadhurst, Katie            St.Catherine             17.35   4 
 25 Bravo, Shekinah              Uplands                  17.54   1 
 26 Mayangi, Miriam              St. Brother              18.16   4 
 27 Robinson Bell, Collicia      Thomas D'Arc             18.21   3 
 28 Beumer, Anna                 St Monica                18.59   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Desir, Zayouna               St. Luke Ott             14.35  
  2 Latremouille, Julia          St Theresa               14.76  
  3 McDonald, Taylor             St. Leonard              14.77  
  4 Richard, Julia               Smy                      15.13  
  5 Hume, Emily                  St. Francis              15.78  
  6 Mayorga, Jessica             John Paul II             16.54  
  7 Neuheimer, Alexa             Saint Kateri             17.40  
  8 Babineau, Victoria           St. Michael              17.44  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valz, Rashaun                Our Lady of              13.68Q  1 
  2 Robinson, Ben                St. Brigid               13.80Q  4 
  3 Cheng, Kevin                 Chapel Hill              13.90Q  2 
  4 Carroll, Ryan                Convent Glen             14.95Q  3 
  5 Alexsiev, Toman              St Monica                14.02q  1 
  6 Kabre, Timothey              Good Shepher             14.18q  4 
  7 Sevigny, Matthew             St. Jerome               14.30q  2 
  8 Dixon, Zion                  St. Bernard              14.36q  1 
  9 Black, Jacob                 Our Lady of              14.41   2 
 10 Laquerre, Justin             Smy                      14.53   4 
 11 Crete-Woodhouse, Avery       St. Brother              14.55   4 
 12 MacDonald, Conor             St. Clare                14.68   2 
 13 DeKemp, Noel                 McMaster                 14.75   4 
 14 Sokoluk, Brendan             St. Leonard              14.93   1 
 15 Campbell, Tyce               Thomas D'Arc             15.12   2 
 16 McCabe, Tadhg                St.Catherine             15.51   1 
 17 Lavoie, Nicholas             St Martin de             15.54   3 
 18 Cimona, David                St Theresa               15.68   4 
 19 Phee, Dylan                  St.Mary                  15.73   4 
 20 Joseph, Tevaughn             Prince of Pe             15.80   3 
 21 Canning, Devon               St. Francis              15.82   3 
 22 Leigh-Bennet, Robert         St. Rita                 16.02   1 
 23 McCulloch-Cop, Tanner        St. Luke Ott             16.05   2 
 24 Cajina, Christian            John Paul II             16.28   3 
 25 A., Recoat                   McHugh                   16.67   2 
 26 Ouellette, Simon             St. Daniel E             16.75   1 
 27 Ventrcek, Nickolas           Holy Family              17.39   2 
 28 MacArthur, Kyle              Holy Cross               17.77   1 
 29 Poirier, Riley               Uplands                  18.30   3 
 30 Valenzuela, Tyler            Saint Kateri             19.02   3 
 31 Grant, Fenton                St. Michael              22.29   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Valz, Rashaun                Our Lady of              13.43  
  2 Robinson, Ben                St. Brigid               13.65  
  3 Alexsiev, Toman              St Monica                13.91  
  4 Cheng, Kevin                 Chapel Hill              14.22  
  5 Kabre, Timothey              Good Shepher             14.43  
  6 Sevigny, Matthew             St. Jerome               14.51  
  7 Carroll, Ryan                Convent Glen             15.00  
  8 Dixon, Zion                  St. Bernard              15.85  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosindi, Ngosi               St Theresa               31.78Q  4 
  2 Dela Rosa, Patricia          Prince of Pe             33.67Q  3 
  3 Gunter, Sara                 St. Leonard              34.56Q  1 
  4 Plouffe, Lauren              St. Clare                34.58Q  2 
  5 Betty, Emma                  St. Brigid               33.60q  4 
  6 Tucker, Maya                 Convent Glen             34.09q  3 
  7 Adame, Janica                Good Shepher             34.23q  4 
  8 Deschenes, Emily             St.Mary                  34.53q  4 
  9 Hos, Ainsley                 Our Lady of              34.98   2 
 10 Appleby, Bryanna             St.Catherine             35.12   1 
 11 MacLeod, Krista              Chapel Hill              35.16   2 
 12 Leblanc, Sara                St. Jerome               35.35   2 
 13 Mcneil, Lauren               St. Rita                 35.71   1 
 14 Sexton, Emma                 McMaster                 36.49   4 
 15 Pierre, Barbara              St. Michael              36.57   4 
 16 Stevens, Kate                Thomas D'Arc             36.82   2 
 17 Perkovic, Janelle            St Martin de             36.84   3 
 18 Weekes, Kassy                St. Bernard              37.04   1 
 19 Philips, Maya                St. Francis              37.35   3 
 20 Caparino, Laura              Uplands                  38.12   3 
 21 Barber, Lauren               St Monica                38.21   1 
 22 Hotston, Bella               Smy                      38.26   4 
 23 Woods, Sarah                 Holy Family              38.31   2 
 24 Holland, Cailen              St. Brother              39.29   4 
 25 Charette, Emma-Leigh         St. Luke Ott             39.32   2 
 26 McCallum, Hannah             Saint Kateri             39.76   3 
 27 McDonnell, Kendra            St. Daniel E             40.41   1 
 28 Barento-Labrecque, Jamil     Holy Cross               40.92   1 
 29 Malko, Sasha                 Our Lady of              41.03   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosindi, Ngosi               St Theresa               32.02  
  2 Dela Rosa, Patricia          Prince of Pe             33.50  
  3 Betty, Emma                  St. Brigid               33.54  
  4 Gunter, Sara                 St. Leonard              33.76  
  5 Tucker, Maya                 Convent Glen             34.27  
  6 Adame, Janica                Good Shepher             34.69  
  7 Plouffe, Lauren              St. Clare                34.98  
  8 Deschenes, Emily             St.Mary                  35.82  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzsimmons, Willaim         Our Lady of              32.33Q  2 
  2 Fulton, Thomas               St. Leonard              32.45Q  1 
  3 Daher, George                St. Brigid               32.67Q  4 
  4 Johnson, Trevahn             Prince of Pe             33.73Q  3 
  5 F., William                  McHugh                   32.43q  2 
  6 Millette, Sam                St. Jerome               33.11q  2 
  7 Buda, Giuseppe               St. Rita                 33.61q  1 
  8 Dostie, Lance                St. Clare                33.68q  2 
  9 Keenan, Matthew              Chapel Hill              33.70   2 
 10 Coballe, Nicolas             St. Bernard              34.17   1 
 11 Stewart, Max                 John Paul II             34.44   3 
 12 Samuels, Javeon              St. Brother              34.58   4 
 13 Carroll, Sean                Convent Glen             34.66   3 
 14 Roman, Milton                St Monica                34.66   1 
 15 Tello, Thomas                Smy                      35.02   4 
 16 Stasiuk, Thomas              St Theresa               35.09   4 
 17 Bandula, Andreas             Holy Cross               35.36   1 
 18 McCabe, Brennan              St.Catherine             35.52   1 
 19 Rowe, Deandre                St. Luke Ott             35.62   2 
 20 Brooks, Zion                 Holy Family              35.77   2 
 21 Anonuevo, A.J.               Our Lady of              35.84   1 
 22 Cesario, Ben                 McMaster                 35.89   4 
 23 Carreiro, Liam               St. Daniel E             36.34   1 
 24 Meagher, Kyle                Good Shepher             36.50   4 
 25 Diago, Nathaniel             St. Francis              36.70   3 
 26 O'Connell, James             St Martin de             37.36   3 
 27 Hutt, Bradley                St.Mary                  37.42   4 
 28 Reyes, Aaron                 Thomas D'Arc             38.51   2 
 29 Bergeron, William            Uplands                  39.28   3 
 30 Freeman, Ruvinson            Saint Kateri             40.89   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Trevahn             Prince of Pe             31.67  
  2 Daher, George                St. Brigid               32.06  
  3 F., William                  McHugh                   32.10  
  4 Fitzsimmons, Willaim         Our Lady of              32.76  
  5 Fulton, Thomas               St. Leonard              32.85  
  6 Millette, Sam                St. Jerome               33.52  
  7 Buda, Giuseppe               St. Rita                 33.99  
  8 Dostie, Lance                St. Clare                35.19  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Katrina            St. Leonard              30.20Q  1 
  2 DeCoste, Sophie              St.Mary                  30.82Q  4 
  3 Eneim, Maggie                Chapel Hill              32.40Q  2 
  4 Stevenson, Grace             Convent Glen             33.58Q  3 
  5 Zubair, Binta                St Theresa               31.73q  4 
  6 Als, Sarah                   Our Lady of              32.50q  2 
  7 Velardez Bravo, Ori          St. Daniel E             32.70q  1 
  8 Kulczycki, Sophie            St. Bernard              32.80q  1 
  9 Stace, Emma                  Our Lady of              33.00   1 
 10 Edissi, Olivia               St. Jerome               33.43   2 
 11 Neumann, Rachel              Good Shepher             33.47   4 
 12 Gbeke, Enorah                St. Brigid               33.48   4 
 13 Power, Lauren                Holy Family              33.48   2 
 14 Iodone, Olivia               St. Rita                 33.70   1 
 15 Hillier, Bryar               St. Clare                33.75   2 
 16 Wells, Madison               Smy                      34.19   4 
 17 Stanley, Rory                St.Catherine             34.20   1 
 18 Brown, Tara                  St. Francis              34.90   3 
 19 Kerr, Kyrah                  St Martin de             35.45   3 
 20 DiFrancesco, Emma            McMaster                 35.62   4 
 21 Joseph, Myrlone              Prince of Pe             35.86   3 
 22 Charbonneau, Megan           St. Michael              35.94   4 
 23 Mayorga, Jessica             John Paul II             35.95   3 
 24 Smith-Day, Tianna            St. Brother              35.97   4 
 25 Merza, Zheanne               St. Luke Ott             37.04   2 
 26 Poisson, Haileigh            Uplands                  37.84   3 
 27 Elkhoury, Annie              Thomas D'Arc             38.64   2 
 28 Anderson-Morrissette, Ki     Holy Cross               38.90   1 
 29 Choy, Kiara                  Saint Kateri             40.65   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Katrina            St. Leonard              31.39  
  2 DeCoste, Sophie              St.Mary                  31.93  
  3 Zubair, Binta                St Theresa               32.38  
  4 Eneim, Maggie                Chapel Hill              32.98  
  5 Stevenson, Grace             Convent Glen             33.78  
  6 Velardez Bravo, Ori          St. Daniel E             34.45  
  7 Als, Sarah                   Our Lady of              35.30  
  8 Stace, Emma                  Our Lady of              35.54  
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cortez, Jonathan             Holy Family              26.04Q  2 
  2 Martin, Gabriel              Smy                      29.27Q  4 
  3 Prosper, Jaisen              St. Bernard              30.33Q  1 
  4 Peschel, Evan                St. Francis              31.96Q  3 
  5 Sevigny, Matthew             St. Jerome               30.10q  2 
  6 Costano, Pablo               St. Rita                 30.53q  1 
  7 Lupaya, David                St. Clare                30.66q  2 
  8 Schiller, Dylan              Our Lady of              30.70q  2 
  9 Harris, Ayden                St Theresa               30.88   4 
 10 Keenan, Joseph               Chapel Hill              31.11   2 
 11 Manuel, Ron                  Our Lady of              31.39   1 
 12 Weil, Michael                Good Shepher             31.66   4 
 13 Laniel, Jason                St.Catherine             31.98   1 
 14 Trowbridge, Ethan            St. Leonard              32.25   1 
 15 Cloutier, Jacob              Uplands                  32.62   3 
 16 Stewart, Ryan                McMaster                 32.72   4 
 17 Meloche, Johnathan           St. Michael              32.91   4 
 18 Beaudoin, Robert             Convent Glen             33.06   3 
 19 Trunzo, Tessio               St.Mary                  33.48   4 
 20 Maertens, Owen               St. Brigid               33.48   4 
 21 Lapensee, Josh               St Martin de             33.56   3 
 22 Cajina, Christian            John Paul II             33.83   3 
 23 Rojas, Kevin                 St. Luke Ott             34.07   2 
 24 Ferdinand, Noah              St Monica                34.77   1 
 25 Mott, Terrell                St. Brother              35.15   4 
 26 Chedid, Joe                  Holy Cross               35.34   1 
 27 Garrido-Gutierrez, Orlan     Saint Kateri             35.39   3 
 28 Galindo, Juan                Thomas D'Arc             36.77   2 
 29 Barrett, Ethan               Prince of Pe             37.10   3 
 30 Johnson, Jonathan            St. Daniel E             37.49   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cortez, Jonathan             Holy Family              25.89  
  2 Martin, Gabriel              Smy                      29.61  
  3 Prosper, Jaisen              St. Bernard              30.13  
  4 Sevigny, Matthew             St. Jerome               30.49  
  5 Costano, Pablo               St. Rita                 30.73  
  6 Schiller, Dylan              Our Lady of              31.67  
  7 Peschel, Evan                St. Francis              32.36  
  8 Lupaya, David                St. Clare                32.80  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Betty, Emma                  St. Brigid             1:15.31   4 
  2 Pert, Molly                  St. Leonard            1:17.12   1 
  3 Sheriden, Jayden             St Martin de           1:20.44   3 
  4 Oldroyd, Emma                Prince of Pe           1:22.31   3 
  5 Glover, Sophie               Chapel Hill            1:24.12   2 
  6 Demarbre, Anna               Our Lady of            1:24.63   2 
  7 Bruneau, Sarah               Thomas D'Arc           1:24.89   2 
  8 Hickman, Alessa              Uplands                1:25.74   3 
  9 Schmidt, Kiara               St.Catherine           1:26.68   1 
 10 Semeniuk, Katya              St. Rita               1:27.25   1 
 11 Leger, Grace                 St. Jerome             1:27.41   2 
 12 Keough, Kenna                St. Francis            1:27.42   3 
 13 Nicholson, Lucia             Our Lady of            1:27.43   1 
 14 Richardson, Tori             St. Clare              1:27.49   2 
 15 McRae, Sophia                Convent Glen           1:28.76   3 
 16 Adesoji, Tola                St Theresa             1:29.12   4 
 17 Omanyundu, Brittany          Smy                    1:30.29   4 
 18 Mnkanda, Aaisha              John Paul II           1:30.75   3 
 19 Campbell, Maya               St. Bernard            1:31.38   1 
 20 Xie, Valerie                 McMaster               1:31.59   4 
 21 Sterling, Sabrina            Good Shepher           1:32.12   4 
 22 Heuthorst, Anika             Saint Kateri           1:32.34   3 
 23 Gauthier, Sierra             St. Michael            1:33.43   4 
 24 Murnahan, Caleigh            St. Daniel E           1:39.01   1 
 25 Lombardo, Malissa            St Monica              1:42.81   1 
 26 Hamilton, Sydney             St.Mary                1:47.24   4 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fulton, Thomas               St. Leonard            1:12.99   1 
  2 Bouzane, Kyler               St Theresa             1:14.41   4 
  3 P., Curtis                   McHugh                 1:14.89   2 
  4 Olinick, Tyler               Convent Glen           1:15.24   3 
  5 Lumsden, Ryan                St. Jerome             1:17.64   2 
  6 Francois, Chanley            St. Clare              1:17.70   2 
  7 Padilla, Nicolas             Chapel Hill            1:17.82   2 
  8 Lemieux, Nicolas             McMaster               1:18.09   4 
  9 Sanchez, Carlos              St.Mary                1:18.85   4 
 10 Jean-Baptiste, Schneider     Our Lady of            1:19.24   1 
 11 Teklahiment, Noah            John Paul II           1:19.86   3 
 12 Melenhorst, Aiden            St.Catherine           1:19.94   1 
 13 Wilson, Malcolm              Thomas D'Arc           1:20.01   2 
 14 Weatherall, Josh             Our Lady of            1:20.53   2 
 15 Costano, Mariano             St. Rita               1:21.49   1 
 16 Lanteigne, Dreyden           Uplands                1:22.56   3 
 17 Hickson, Connor              Smy                    1:22.65   4 
 18 Ladouceur, Noah              St. Francis            1:23.23   3 
 19 Thomas, Denzel               St. Bernard            1:24.53   1 
 20 Pietrobon, Nick              St Monica              1:25.70   1 
 21 Meagher, Kyle                Good Shepher           1:26.22   4 
 22 Dowd, Devon                  Prince of Pe           1:26.42   3 
 23 Zelazny, Kaden               Saint Kateri           1:26.44   3 
 24 Lamoine, Chris               St. Brigid             1:31.35   4 
 25 Pecora, Gaetano              St. Daniel E           1:34.81   1 
 26 Behan-Levesque, Austin       St Martin de           1:38.84   3 
 27 Boisclair, Gavin             St. Michael            1:41.51   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGill, Quinn                St. Bernard            1:11.73   1 
  2 MacCarthy, Amanda            Chapel Hill            1:12.73   2 
  3 Belanger, Katarina           St. Clare              1:13.50   2 
  4 Musende, Sina                St.Mary                1:15.12   4 
  5 Kelly, Sarah                 St. Leonard            1:15.16   1 
  6 Smith, Emily                 St. Francis            1:15.22   3 
  7 Payne, Victoria              Holy Family            1:15.34   2 
  8 Arthur, Kieryn               St.Catherine           1:16.84   1 
  9 Armstrong, Kennedy           Good Shepher           1:17.86   4 
 10 Lorenz, Sarah                St Theresa             1:18.03   4 
 11 Trudeau, Chloe               Smy                    1:18.16   4 
 12 Francis, Jayden              St. Jerome             1:18.94   2 
 13 Murray, Fiona                St. Brigid             1:19.32   4 
 14 Ward, Eimer                  St. Rita               1:19.49   1 
 15 Burns, Abby                  Our Lady of            1:20.66   2 
 16 Bourguignon, Tayden          St Martin de           1:20.74   3 
 17 Sauve, Megan                 Convent Glen           1:23.23   3 
 18 Teklahiment, Raina           John Paul II           1:25.12   3 
 19 McWaters, Leah               McMaster               1:25.25   4 
 20 Lyons, Emily                 St. Michael            1:25.87   4 
 21 Lanteigne, Asiah             Uplands                1:29.56   3 
 22 Elkhoury, Annie              Thomas D'Arc           1:31.98   2 
 23 Sabido Costa, Teresa         St Monica              1:34.04   1 
 24 Neuheimer, Alexa             Saint Kateri           1:37.74   3 
 25 Akeg, Ayak                   Prince of Pe           1:41.55   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saint-Val, Sam               Holy Family            1:07.92   2 
  2 Freel, Thomas                McMaster               1:08.29   4 
  3 Lee, Matthew                 Smy                    1:09.37   4 
  4 McDonald, Brian              St. Leonard            1:10.43   1 
  5 Berihu, Mikyas               St. Michael            1:12.06   4 
  6 Tredre, Chris                Chapel Hill            1:12.95   2 
  7 Trejo, Adriana               St. Luke Ott           1:13.42   2 
  8 Pecoskie, Reece              St Theresa             1:13.72   4 
  9 Clement, Eamon               Thomas D'Arc           1:14.32   2 
 10 Marcus, Connor               St. Jerome             1:14.60   2 
 11 Sosa, Justin                 Our Lady of            1:14.97   1 
 12 Cavallin, Luke               St.Mary                1:15.08   4 
 13 Giambarardino, Stephano      St. Rita               1:15.62   1 
 14 Mazzarello, Jason            St. Francis            1:16.53   3 
 15 Kaminski, Ethan              St. Brigid             1:16.99   4 
 16 Day, Dylan                   St. Clare              1:17.69   2 
 17 Legendre, Austin             St. Bernard            1:17.80   1 
 18 Huot, Justin                 Our Lady of            1:18.15   2 
 19 Acs, Michael                 St.Catherine           1:18.30   1 
 20 Cummings, Joshua             Good Shepher           1:18.61   4 
 21 Sangster, Dylan              St Martin de           1:20.29   3 
 22 Thompson, Adam               Convent Glen           1:22.40   3 
 23 Mohan, Mateus                St Monica              1:22.42   1 
 24 Kenyi, Aamanii               John Paul II           1:23.06   3 
 25 Bolivar, Mylow               Prince of Pe           1:23.89   3 
 26 King, Nickolas               St. Brother            1:29.44   4 
 27 Barnes, Joshua               Uplands                1:33.17   3 
 28 Valenzuela, Tyler            Saint Kateri           1:46.79   3 
 29 Bender, Aaron                St. Daniel E           1:58.59   1 
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mosindi, Ngosi               St Theresa               1.17m  
  2 Bowe, Haylee                 Smy                      1.13m  
  3 Celli, Madison               St. Bernard              1.10m  
  4 Igbinedion Osagie, Gift      Prince of Pe             1.05m  
  4 Mcneil, Lauren               St. Rita                 1.05m  
  4 Brooks, Abby                 St Martin de             1.05m  
  4 Ladouceur, Emma              St. Francis              1.05m  
  8 Evans, Shae                  St. Leonard              1.00m  
  9 Lowe, Amanda                 Holy Family             J1.00m  
  9 Allen, Rowen                 St.Mary                 J1.00m  
  9 Appleby, Brianna             St.Catherine            J1.00m  
 -- Webster, Emily               St. Clare                   NH  
 -- MacLeod, Krista              Chapel Hill                 NH  
 -- Bagley, Mary                 St. Jerome                  NH  
 -- Nicholson, Lucia             Our Lady of                 NH  
 -- Mnkanda, Aaisha              John Paul II                NH  
 -- Hayley, McGuire              Our Lady of                 NH  
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Braden               St. Leonard              1.20m  
  2 Clouthier, Cameron           Our Lady of              1.17m  
  3 Dunn, Trevor                 Smy                      1.15m  
  4 Udemezue, Valentine          St. Bernard              1.13m  
  5 Keenan, Matthew              Chapel Hill             J1.13m  
  6 Johnson, Trevahn             Prince of Pe             1.10m  
  7 Francois, Chanley            St. Clare               J1.10m  
  8 Hume, Spencer                St. Francis              1.05m  
  8 Jean-Baptiste, Schneider     Our Lady of              1.05m  
 -- Chouinard, Adam              St.Catherine                NH  
 -- Roffey, Andrew               St.Mary                     NH  
 -- Sowa, Ryan                   St. Rita                    NH  
 -- Farrell, Liam                St Martin de                NH  
 -- Stewart, Max                 John Paul II                NH  
 -- Turnbull, Thomas             St Theresa                  NH  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baak, Kahlan                 St.Catherine             1.30m  
  2 Jade, McLaughlin             St. Rita                 1.29m  
  3 Butler, Abby                 Chapel Hill              1.25m  
  4 Gillis, Alyssa               St.Mary                 J1.25m  
  5 Mojsej, Maggie               St. Bernard              1.23m  
  6 Ontiveros, Fiona             St. Francis              1.20m  
  6 Sterling, Avery              St. Jerome               1.20m  
  6 Als, Sarah                   Our Lady of              1.20m  
  9 Douglas, Samantha            St. Leonard              1.15m  
 10 Bourguignon, Tayden          St Martin de             1.10m  
 10 Hillier, Bryar               St. Clare                1.10m  
 -- Grant, Jemeica               John Paul II                NH  
 -- Dunne, Roza                  Holy Family                 NH  
 -- Brunetta, Kayla              St Theresa                  NH  
 -- Scharf, Rebecca              Our Lady of                 NH  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leigh-Bennet, Robert         St. Rita                 1.35m  
  2 Zephir, Jeremiah             Holy Family              1.31m  
  3 Anderson, Wade               St. Francis              1.29m  
  4 Leguard-White, Hunter        St. Jerome               1.27m  
  5 MacDonald, Conor             St. Clare                1.25m  
  5 Valz, Rashaun                Our Lady of              1.25m  
  7 Seifert, Jared               St Theresa               1.20m  
  8 Black, Jacob                 Our Lady of             J1.20m  
  8 Quaile, Jordan               St.Catherine            J1.20m  
 10 Trunzo, Giuliano             St.Mary                  1.15m  
 10 Barrett, Ethan               Prince of Pe             1.15m  
 10 Keenan, Joseph               Chapel Hill              1.15m  
 10 Lapensee, Josh               St Martin de             1.15m  
 14 Finlay, Jason                St. Leonard              1.10m  
 -- Nitschke, William            St. Bernard                 NH  
 -- Martin, Gabriel              Smy                         NH  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sterling, Sabrina            Good Shepher             3.27m  
  2 Churchill, Jenna             St. Jerome               3.24m  
  3 Donato, Teresa               St. Rita                 3.19m  
  3 Payne, Mya                   St.Mary                 J3.10m  
  4 Curran, Lauren               St. Francis              3.10m  
  6 Mount, Barbara               Convent Glen             3.05m  
  7 Connor, Maleah               Our Lady of             J3.05m  
  8 Orange, Brianna              Saint Kateri             2.95m  
  9 Dixon, Zaria                 St. Bernard              2.92m  
 10 Perkovic, Janelle            St Martin de             2.80m  
 11 Lubbers, Kaitlyn             St. Clare                2.75m  
 12 Chouha, Ana Victoria         McMaster                 2.74m  
 13 Jelly, Gabrielle             St. Brigid               2.69m  
 14 Reinhardt, Melanie           St.Catherine             2.65m  
 15 Regan, Ashley                Chapel Hill              2.61m  
 15 Adesoji, Tola                St Theresa               2.61m  
 17 Stevens, Kate                Thomas D'Arc             2.60m  
 17 Agniman, Emmanuella          Holy Family              2.60m  
 17 Arboite, Christy             Prince of Pe             2.60m  
 20 Sokoluk, Evalyn              St. Leonard              2.55m  
 21 Deleon, Dania                St. Luke Ott             2.37m  
 22 Lanteigne, Asiah             Uplands                  2.35m  
 23 Smith, Victoria              Smy                      2.34m  
 24 Gruber, Kailyn               John Paul II             2.31m  
 25 DiRienzo, Olivia             St Monica                2.30m  
 26 Cote, Ashley                 Our Lady of              2.19m  
 27 Selemani, Ariet              St. Michael              2.02m  
 28 McDonnell, Kendra            St. Daniel E             1.93m  
 29 Osamhenghian, Sharon         Holy Cross               1.75m  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelvin, Michael              St. Brigid               3.65m  
  2 Marberl, Nicholas            Good Shepher             3.60m  
  2 Francois, Chalmy             St. Clare                3.60m  
  4 Quintyne, Jordan             St Theresa               3.50m  
  5 Mount, Jack                  Convent Glen            J3.50m  
  5 Sanchez, Carlos              St.Mary                 J3.50m  
  5 Lavoie, Matthew              Our Lady of             J3.50m  
  8 F., William                  McHugh                   3.45m  
  9 Kotia, Damian                Holy Family             J3.45m  
 10 Ikkers, Kurtis               Chapel Hill              3.40m  
 10 Lumsden, Ryan                St. Jerome               3.40m  
 12 Manalotto, Charles           Smy                      3.30m  
 13 Boult, Justin                St. Leonard              3.25m  
 14 Costano, Mariano             St. Rita                 3.20m  
 14 Roman, Milton                St Monica                3.20m  
 14 Laalo, Justin                John Paul II             3.20m  
 17 Warnock, Ethan               St.Catherine             3.10m  
 17 D'Etcheverry, Kobe           St. Luke Ott             3.10m  
 17 Quinn, William               McMaster                 3.10m  
 17 Behan-Levesque, Austin       St Martin de             3.10m  
 21 Namata, Eduard               Our Lady of              3.05m  
 22 Coballe, Nicolas             St. Bernard              3.00m  
 22 Diago, Nathaniel             St. Francis              3.00m  
 22 Dowd, Devon                  Prince of Pe             3.00m  
 22 Gryszkiewicz, Jaden          St. Michael              3.00m  
 26 Carreiro, Liam               St. Daniel E             2.95m  
 27 Reyes, Aaron                 Thomas D'Arc             2.90m  
 27 Rrotani, Louis               Holy Cross               2.90m  
 29 Chahal, Dylan                Uplands                  2.80m  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hume, Emily                  St. Francis              3.55m  
  2 Nadeau, Maggie               Convent Glen             3.50m  
  3 Joliffe, Kelsey              St. Jerome               3.43m  
  4 Armstrong, Kennedy           Good Shepher             3.40m  
  5 Belanger, Katarina           St. Clare                3.38m  
  6 Desir, Zayouna               St. Luke Ott             3.37m  
  7 Mitchell-Richer, Yasmena     St Theresa               3.35m  
  8 Sik, Sydney                  St Martin de             3.32m  
  9 Bravo, Shekinah              Uplands                  3.20m  
 10 Oldroyd, Isabel              Prince of Pe             3.10m  
 10 Bedard, Alison               St.Catherine             3.10m  
 12 MacCarthy, Amanda            Chapel Hill             J3.10m  
 13 Russel, Abigail              St. Rita                 3.05m  
 14 Claude, Ashley               Our Lady of             J3.05m  
 15 Chilufya, Natasha            St. Bernard              3.00m  
 16 Ploeg, Lisa                  St. Leonard             J3.00m  
 17 Thomson, Holly               Holy Family              2.95m  
 18 Lyons, Emily                 St. Michael              2.94m  
 19 Balthaazar, Jeannelly        Holy Cross               2.93m  
 20 D'Angelo, Lianna             St.Mary                  2.92m  
 21 Stace, Emma                  Our Lady of              2.90m  
 22 Mlambo, Nandi                St. Daniel E             2.87m  
 23 Wilcox, Nickyla              Thomas D'Arc             2.80m  
 24 Seger, Molly                 McMaster                 2.77m  
 25 Sellars, Marissa             Smy                     J2.77m  
 26 Carroll, Alyssa              St. Brigid               2.75m  
 27 Beumer, Anna                 St Monica                2.65m  
 28 Whittaker, Bailey            Saint Kateri             2.20m  
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cortez, Jonathan             Holy Family              4.30m  
  2 Alexsiev, Toman              St Monica                4.10m  
  3 Cheng, Kevin                 Chapel Hill              4.05m  
  4 Harris, Ayden                St Theresa               4.00m  
  5 Berihu, Mikyas               St. Michael              3.95m  
  6 Costano, Pablo               St. Rita                 3.90m  
  7 Robinson, Ben                St. Brigid              J3.90m  
  8 Albert, Willie               St. Jerome              J3.90m  
  9 Schiller, Dylan              Our Lady of              3.80m  
 10 Jaworski, Warner             Smy                     J3.80m  
 11 Rafter, Ryan                 St. Francis              3.70m  
 11 Oude Egberink, Luke          St.Catherine             3.70m  
 11 Clement, Eamon               Thomas D'Arc             3.70m  
 14 Flowers, Jaden               St. Bernard              3.60m  
 14 Dobson, Connor               McMaster                 3.60m  
 14 Johnson, Charlie             Holy Cross               3.60m  
 14 Lupaya, David                St. Clare                3.60m  
 18 O'Connell, Zachary           St Martin de             3.50m  
 19 Delaney-Fitzpatrick, Tri     St. Luke Ott             3.40m  
 19 Manuel, Ron                  Our Lady of              3.40m  
 19 Joseph, Tevaughn             Prince of Pe             3.40m  
 19 Goncalves, Alex              St.Mary                  3.40m  
 19 Matte, Graham                St. Leonard              3.40m  
 24 Thoby, Cody                  John Paul II             3.20m  
 25 Kabre, Timothey              Good Shepher             3.10m  
 25 Simmons-Issac, Aden          Uplands                  3.10m  
 25 Anderson, Noah               Convent Glen             3.10m  
 28 Johnson, Jonathan            St. Daniel E             2.30m  
 29 Abou Yehya, Hussein          Saint Kateri             2.20m  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickman, Alessa              Uplands                 31.60m  
  2 Lamont, Jaime                St. Jerome              30.00m  
  3 Scullion, Shannon            Chapel Hill             29.20m  
  4 Dombek, Emma                 St. Clare               28.50m  
  5 Manley-Elliot, Sydney        Saint Kateri            28.00m  
  6 Mackenzie, Hope              St. Francis            J28.00m  
  7 Avila, Diana                 St.Mary                 27.90m  
  8 Hababag, Elaiza              St. Rita                26.80m  
  9 Flamini, Emily               St Theresa              26.10m  
 10 Kossatkine, Lara             Convent Glen            24.60m  
 11 Barento-Labrecque, Jamil     Holy Cross              24.50m  
 12 Ferrando-Derby, Cassandr     Holy Family             23.80m  
 13 Rowan, Madison               St.Catherine            23.10m  
 14 Rheault-Kihara, Marie Ju     McMaster                22.70m  
 15 Martinez-Salinas, Angie      Thomas D'Arc            22.10m  
 16 Cama, Angelica               St Monica               21.20m  
 17 Fairservice, Amber           Our Lady of             21.00m  
 18 Adame, Janica                Good Shepher            20.80m  
 19 Sheridan, Jayden             St Martin de            20.70m  
 20 Vivolo, Brianna              St. Bernard            J20.70m  
 21 Gony, Nyameer                St. Michael             20.60m  
 22 Bettencourt, Elizabeth       Our Lady of             20.30m  
 23 Marquez, Naomi               St. Daniel E            20.20m  
 24 Campbell, Lauren             Smy                     19.60m  
 25 Shango, Chelsea              St. Brigid              18.40m  
 26 Prince, Anais                St. Luke Ott            18.10m  
 27 Decelles, Corinne            St. Leonard            J18.10m  
 28 Brissett, Janiah             Prince of Pe            17.40m  
 29 Araniva, Cassandra           John Paul II            15.60m  
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kyle                St.Mary                 39.30m  
  2 Wilson, Ethan                St. Francis             36.80m  
  3 Mantha, Ryan                 Holy Family             36.50m  
  4 Mando, Emmanuel              St. Michael             35.10m  
  5 Thompson, Riley              Chapel Hill             34.00m  
  6 Vineberg, Aidan              Convent Glen            33.40m  
  7 P., Curtis                   McHugh                  33.30m  
  8 Holroyd, Dylan               Smy                     33.00m  
  9 Leduc, Caleb                 St Theresa              32.30m  
 10 Lemaire, Johnny              St. Jerome              32.10m  
 11 Both, TJ                     Prince of Pe            32.00m  
 12 Kobner, Hayden               Saint Kateri            31.40m  
 13 McCabe, Brennan              St.Catherine            31.30m  
 14 Osiagwu, Nwike               St. Brigid              31.10m  
 15 Lavoie, Matthew              Our Lady of             31.00m  
 16 Garrow, Jack                 Good Shepher            30.50m  
 17 Alderdice, Andy              St. Bernard             30.00m  
 18 Anonuevo, A.J.               Our Lady of             29.80m  
 19 Thelemaque, Marcus           St. Luke Ott            29.60m  
 19 George, Aiden                St. Clare               29.60m  
 21 O'Brien, Trey                St Martin de            29.30m  
 22 Stewart, Ethan               St. Leonard             29.00m  
 23 Teklahiment, Noah            John Paul II            28.00m  
 24 Cruz, Jordan                 St Monica               27.50m  
 25 Cantin, Logan                McMaster                27.00m  
 26 Walsh, Alex                  Holy Cross              26.80m  
 27 Teare, Milchias              St. Rita                26.40m  
 28 Notley, Ian                  Uplands                 25.00m  
 29 Anokye, Samyhr               Thomas D'Arc            24.30m  
 30 Dunn, Liam                   St. Daniel E            24.00m  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hababag, Erika               St. Rita                35.60m  
  2 Parejo Navarro, Alison       St. Jerome              32.30m  
  3 Mayorga, Jessica             John Paul II            32.00m  
  4 Liu, Jennifer                St. Leonard             31.80m  
  5 Babineau, Victoria           St. Michael             30.40m  
  6 Khonde, Jacqueline           St. Luke Ott            30.20m  
  6 Mills, Avery                 St. Bernard             30.20m  
  6 Muhwezi, Serena              Holy Family             30.20m  
  9 Campbell, Cheyenne           St. Clare               29.60m  
 10 Wang, Amy                    Chapel Hill             29.50m  
 11 DeCoste, Sophie              St.Mary                 28.50m  
 12 Young, Leah                  St Theresa              28.40m  
 13 Whitehead, Kayla             Good Shepher            27.50m  
 14 Chedid, Carina               Smy                     27.00m  
 15 Larabie, Robin               St. Francis             26.90m  
 16 Anderson-Morrissette, Ki     Holy Cross              26.70m  
 17 MacDonald, Annika            McMaster                24.80m  
 18 Hulan, Elizabeth             St Martin de            24.70m  
 19 Velardez Bravo, Ori          St. Daniel E            24.50m  
 20 Malla, Erica                 Our Lady of             24.00m  
 21 Arthur, Kieryn               St.Catherine            23.70m  
 22 Elkhoury, Annie              Thomas D'Arc            23.00m  
 23 Martens, Amelia              Convent Glen            21.00m  
 24 Belanska, Barbora            St. Brigid              19.90m  
 25 Poisson, Haileigh            Uplands                 18.50m  
 26 Wall, Olivia                 Our Lady of             18.40m  
 27 Pineda-Perron, Thalia        Prince of Pe            15.90m  
 28 Whittaker, Bailey            Saint Kateri            13.70m  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeLaplante, Connor           St. Bernard             45.50m  
  2 McBurney, Jackson            Chapel Hill             43.00m  
  3 McCabe, Tadhg                St.Catherine            42.40m  
  4 Donston, Jordan              St.Mary                 40.50m  
  5 Bui, Andrew                  Smy                     40.20m  
  6 Lachambre, Bobby             St Theresa              39.30m  
  7 Saikely, Anthony             St. Brigid              38.80m  
  8 DeKemp, Noel                 McMaster                38.40m  
  9 Canning, Devon               St. Francis             37.40m  
 10 Hos, Braedon                 Our Lady of             37.30m  
 11 Finnigan, Blake              John Paul II            37.00m  
 12 Chlala, Joey                 St. Michael             35.50m  
 13 Davidson, Brayden            St. Leonard             35.30m  
 14 Joly, Nicholas               Good Shepher            35.20m  
 15 Wistaff, Owen                St. Jerome              34.90m  
 16 Lavoie, Nicholas             St Martin de            34.60m  
 17 Minoli, Cole                 Holy Cross              34.00m  
 18 Lanteigne, Dreyden           Uplands                 33.70m  
 19 Santos, Trei                 Our Lady of             32.60m  
 20 Greig, James                 St. Clare               32.20m  
 21 Santos, Henz                 St. Rita                31.20m  
 22 Delaney-Fitzpatrick, Tri     St. Luke Ott            31.10m  
 23 Mengistab, Amanuel           Holy Family             31.00m  
 24 Mesa, Kobe                   Prince of Pe            30.40m  
 25 Ouellette, Simon             St. Daniel E            29.20m  
 26 O'Reilly, Jesse              Convent Glen            27.70m  
 27 Crete, Vincent               St Monica               27.40m  
 28 Campbell, Tyce               Thomas D'Arc            27.10m  
 29 Abou Yehya, Hussein          Saint Kateri            14.00m  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Theresa  'A'                                     1:01.48Q  4 
  2 St. Leonard ES  'A'                                 1:02.10Q  1 
  3 Chapel Hill  'A'                                    1:02.16Q  2 
  4 St Martin de Porres  'A'                            1:05.40Q  3 
  5 St.Mary  'A'                                        1:02.30q  4 
  6 St. Jerome  'A'                                     1:02.57q  2 
  7 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:03.57q  2 
  8 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:04.19q  1 
  9 St. Clare  'A'                                      1:04.50   2 
 10 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  1:04.79   4 
 11 Smy  'A'                                            1:04.80   4 
 12 Convent Glen  'A'                                   1:05.43   3 
 13 St. Francis of Assisi  'A'                          1:06.34   3 
 14 St. Rita  'A'                                       1:07.34   1 
 15 St. Brigid  'A'                                     1:08.43   4 
 16 Our Lady of Wisdom  'A'                             1:08.65   2 
 17 St. Luke Ottawa  'A'                                1:08.72   2 
 18 Thomas D'Arcy McGee  'A'                            1:08.89   2 
 19 McMaster  'A'                                       1:09.74   4 
 20 Our Lady of Mount Carmel  'A'                       1:09.88   1 
 21 Prince of Peace  'A'                                1:09.99   3 
 22 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:10.33   1 
 23 John Paul II  'A'                                   1:10.68   3 
 24 St. Michael Ottawa  'A'                             1:11.26   4 
 25 Saint Kateri  'A'                                   1:18.26   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chapel Hill  'A'                                    1:01.69  
  2 St Theresa  'A'                                     1:01.75  
  3 St. Leonard ES  'A'                                 1:01.79  
  4 St. Jerome  'A'                                     1:02.03  
  5 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:02.26  
  6 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:03.35  
  7 St.Mary  'A'                                        1:03.57  
  8 St Martin de Porres  'A'                            1:05.87  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                      58.03Q  2 
  2 Smy  'A'                                            1:00.70Q  4 
  3 St. Leonard ES  'A'                                 1:01.13Q  1 
  4 St. Francis of Assisi  'A'                          1:02.96Q  3 
  5 Chapel Hill  'A'                                      59.43q  2 
  6 St. Jerome  'A'                                     1:00.20q  2 
  7 St Theresa  'A'                                     1:00.80q  4 
  8 Our Lady of Wisdom  'A'                             1:02.28q  2 
  9 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:02.53   1 
 10 St. Brigid  'A'                                     1:02.60   4 
 11 St. Clare  'A'                                      1:02.95   2 
 12 Our Lady of Mount Carmel  'A'                       1:03.65   1 
 13 St.Catherine  'A'                                   1:03.75   1 
 14 Convent Glen  'A'                                   1:03.91   3 
 15 McMaster  'A'                                       1:04.00   4 
 16 St. Rita  'A'                                       1:04.06   1 
 17 St. Luke Ottawa  'A'                                1:05.19   2 
 18 St Martin de Porres  'A'                            1:05.23   3 
 19 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  1:06.10   4 
 20 Prince of Peace  'A'                                1:06.11   3 
 21 John Paul II  'A'                                   1:06.46   3 
 22 St. Michael Ottawa  'A'                             1:07.00   4 
 23 Thomas D'Arcy McGee  'A'                            1:07.04   2 
 24 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:07.55   1 
 25 St. Brother Andre  'A'                              1:07.80   4 
 26 St Monica  'A'                                      1:07.91   1 
 27 St. Daniel ES  'A'                                  1:08.89   1 
 28 Uplands  'A'                                        1:10.81   3 
 29 Saint Kateri  'A'                                   1:20.79   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                      58.61  
  2 Chapel Hill  'A'                                      59.19  
  3 St Theresa  'A'                                       59.84  
  4 St. Leonard ES  'A'                                 1:00.34  
  5 St. Jerome  'A'                                     1:01.00  
  6 Smy  'A'                                            1:01.18  
  7 St. Francis of Assisi  'A'                          1:03.35  
  8 Our Lady of Wisdom  'A'                             1:03.36  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prince of Peace  'A'                                1:06.54Q  3 
  2 St. Rita  'A'                                       1:07.00Q  1 
  3 St. Clare  'A'                                      1:07.40Q  2 
  4 St Theresa  'A'                                     1:08.30Q  4 
  5 St. Leonard ES  'A'                                 1:07.60q  1 
  6 St Martin de Porres  'A'                            1:07.79q  3 
  7 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:08.30q  1 
  8 St. Jerome  'A'                                     1:08.57q  2 
  9 Our Lady of Wisdom  'A'                             1:10.19   2 
 10 Thomas D'Arcy McGee  'A'                            1:10.25   2 
 11 Chapel Hill  'A'                                    1:10.97   2 
 12 St. Francis of Assisi  'A'                          1:11.24   3 
 13 St. Luke Ottawa  'A'                                1:11.57   2 
 14 Convent Glen  'A'                                   1:11.65   3 
 15 St.Catherine  'A'                                   1:12.00   1 
 16 St.Mary  'A'                                        1:12.92   4 
 17 St Monica  'A'                                      1:13.40   1 
 18 St. Brigid  'A'                                     1:13.81   4 
 19 Smy  'A'                                            1:13.97   4 
 20 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  1:14.06   4 
 21 St. Michael Ottawa  'A'                             1:15.53   4 
 22 Uplands  'A'                                        1:15.54   3 
 23 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:16.10   1 
 24 McMaster  'A'                                       1:16.42   4 
 25 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:16.57   2 
 26 St. Brother Andre  'A'                              1:16.83   4 
 27 Saint Kateri  'A'                                   1:17.76   3 
 28 John Paul II  'A'                                   1:18.90   3 
 29 Our Lady of Mount Carmel  'A'                       1:21.40   1 
 30 St. Daniel ES  'A'                                  1:22.60   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Rita  'A'                                       1:06.63  
  2 St Theresa  'A'                                     1:06.91  
  3 Prince of Peace  'A'                                1:07.65  
  4 St. Clare  'A'                                      1:07.75  
  5 St Martin de Porres  'A'                            1:07.86  
  6 St. Leonard ES  'A'                                 1:07.98  
  7 St. Jerome  'A'                                     1:09.82  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Brigid  'A'                                     1:02.67Q  4 
  2 St Monica  'A'                                      1:04.40Q  1 
  3 Our Lady of Wisdom  'A'                             1:05.80Q  2 
  4 Prince of Peace  'A'                                1:06.13Q  3 
  5 St.Mary  'A'                                        1:04.82q  4 
  6 St Theresa  'A'                                     1:05.23q  4 
  7 Chapel Hill  'A'                                    1:05.86q  2 
  8 Smy  'A'                                            1:05.89q  4 
  9 St. Brother Andre  'A'                              1:06.54   4 
 10 McMaster  'A'                                       1:06.72   4 
 11 St. Clare  'A'                                      1:06.89   2 
 12 St. Jerome  'A'                                     1:06.97   2 
 13 Convent Glen  'A'                                   1:07.14   3 
 14 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:07.29   2 
 15 John Paul II  'A'                                   1:07.54   3 
 16 St.Catherine  'A'                                   1:07.80   1 
 17 St. Rita  'A'                                       1:08.00   1 
 18 St. Francis of Assisi  'A'                          1:08.57   3 
 19 St Martin de Porres  'A'                            1:08.64   3 
 20 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:09.30   1 
 21 St. Leonard ES  'A'                                 1:11.10   1 
 22 Our Lady of Mount Carmel  'A'                       1:11.40   1 
 23 St. Luke Ottawa  'A'                                1:11.62   2 
 24 Good Shepherd  'A'                                  1:12.19   4 
 25 Uplands  'A'                                        1:12.63   3 
 26 Saint Kateri  'A'                                   1:13.63   3 
 27 St. Michael Ottawa  'A'                             1:13.83   4 
 28 St. Daniel ES  'A'                                  1:15.70   1 
 29 Thomas D'Arcy McGee  'A'                            1:16.19   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Brigid  'A'                                     1:03.62  
  2 St.Mary  'A'                                        1:04.95  
  3 St Theresa  'A'                                     1:05.17  
  4 Prince of Peace  'A'                                1:05.60  
  5 Smy  'A'                                            1:06.29  
  6 Chapel Hill  'A'                                    1:06.42  
  7 Our Lady of Wisdom  'A'                             1:06.52  

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s