2013 OCDSB – Meet 2

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/06/2013
               OCSB 14th Annual Elementary T&F Meet - 20/06/2013               
                                    Meet 2                                     
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yusuf, Jenna                 Guardian Angels          15.04Q  2 
  2 McDonald, Dasia              Mon. Paul Baxter         15.10Q  4 
  3 Verge, Mackenzie             St. Stephen              15.48Q  3 
  4 Mooij, Cyleise               St-Gabriel               16.10Q  1 
  5 Nowak, Kimmie                St. George               15.51q  3 
  6 Anyali, Grace                Fatima                   15.52q  4 
  7 Fogarty, Alexis              St. Luke                 15.54q  3 
  8 Strickler, Mattson           St Patrick               15.66q  2 
  9 Fox, Susie                   St John the              15.68   2 
 10 Synek, Tomara                Saint Thomas             15.69   3 
 11 Kushner, Emily               Corpus Chris             15.86   3 
 12 Truenne, Charlotte           Pope John XX             15.89   3 
 13 Miceli, Elizabeth            Holy Spirit              15.98   3 
 14 Doherty, Camryn              St.Michael Cork.         16.21   4 
 15 Lagasse Brockbank, Madis     St. Elizabet             16.23   1 
 16 Dolter, Hailey               St. James                16.33   1 
 17 Bourgaize, Abbey             St-Anne                  16.38   1 
 18 ., .                         St Micheal               16.40   1 
 19 Hall, Abigail                St. Philip               16.49   3 
 20 McGee, Zoe                   Georges Vanier           16.59   2 
 21 Faranaccio, Lily             St. Andrew               16.64   4 
 22 Burnett, Jamie               st gregory s             16.72   4 
 23 Yik, Megan                   Victory                  16.89   2 
 24 Kelly, Ashanti               Holy Redeemer            17.04   2 
 25 Rivers, Jasmyne              Peace                    17.14   1 
 26 Tran, Lan                    St. Anthony              17.35   4 
 27 Hopkins, Nikita              Rose of Lima             17.83   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yusuf, Jenna                 Guardian Angels          14.92  
  2 McDonald, Dasia              Mon. Paul Baxter         15.23  
  3 Strickler, Mattson           St Patrick               15.55  
  4 Nowak, Kimmie                St. George               15.57  
  5 Fogarty, Alexis              St. Luke                 15.58  
  6 Anyali, Grace                Fatima                   15.76  
  7 Mooij, Cyleise               St-Gabriel               16.30  
  8 Verge, Mackenzie             St. Stephen              17.19  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parnell, Ryan                St-Anne                  14.90Q  1 
  2 Twolan, Ethan                St.Michael Cork.         15.06Q  4 
  3 Adloc, Andrew                Holy Spirit              15.21Q  3 
  4 Siccoli, Skyler              St. Emily                15.40Q  2 
  5 Pelletier, Nicholas          St. Andrew               15.08q  4 
  6 MacNeil, Brody               St. Elizabet             15.13q  1 
  7 Beaulieu, Jack               St. Stephen              15.21q  3 
  8 Cater, Adam                  st gregory s             15.31q  4 
  9 Adeyefa, Wale                Corpus Chris             15.40   3 
 10 Taju, Ahmed                  St-Gabriel               15.60   1 
 11 Lockheart, Connor            Georges Vanier           15.70   2 
 11 Wolfe, John                  Guardian Angels          15.70   2 
 13 Carolino, Kendrick           Mon. Paul Baxter         15.72   4 
 14 Graham, Justin               St. Luke                 15.82   3 
 15 vom Scheidt, Noah            St. Isidore              15.88   4 
 16 Bold-, Mathieu               St. George               15.95   3 
 17 Dube, James                  St. James                16.09   1 
 18 Guimaraes, Matthew           Saint Thomas             16.14   3 
 19 Ehrl, Cole                   St. Philip               16.19   3 
 20 Worthing, Justin             Holy Redeemer            16.20   2 
 21 Do, Nick                     St. Anthony              16.40   4 
 22 Walcott, Dandre              Victory                  16.60   2 
 23 Lewandowski, Nathan          Peace                    16.62   1 
 24 Habtom, Sirak                Fatima                   16.74   4 
 25 Sheehan, Matthew             Rose of Lima             17.18   1 
 26 Paoletti, Matthew            St John the              17.20   2 
 26 Hamer, Andre                 St Patrick               17.20   2 
 28 ., .                         St Micheal               18.09   1 
 -- Lener, Riccardo              Pope John XX                DQ   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Siccoli, Skyler              St. Emily                15.01  
  2 Twolan, Ethan                St.Michael Cork.         15.04  
  3 Parnell, Ryan                St-Anne                  15.33  
  4 Cater, Adam                  st gregory s             15.38  
  5 MacNeil, Brody               St. Elizabet             15.42  
  6 Pelletier, Nicholas          St. Andrew               15.44  
  7 Beaulieu, Jack               St. Stephen              15.46  
  8 Adloc, Andrew                Holy Spirit              16.06  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayembe Elin Bis, Salwen     Dr F. J. McD             14.38Q  2 
  2 O'Brien, Jaclyn              Mon. Paul Baxter         14.50Q  4 
  3 Close, Selena                Holy Spirit              14.70Q  3 
  4 Lecuyer, Hannah              St-Gabriel               15.08Q  1 
  5 Beaudette, Emma              St. Emily                14.87q  2 
  6 Licari, Julia                St. Philip               15.01q  3 
  7 Whitworth, Victoria          Guardian Angels          15.04q  2 
  8 Baptiste, Jada               St. Luke                 15.20q  3 
  9 Day, Natalie                 St-Anne                  15.21   1 
 10 Adewoye, Bukky               Saint Thomas             15.22   3 
 11 Smith, Mackenzie             Pope John XX             15.25   3 
 12 Kalugden, Zenisca            St. Elizabet             15.26   1 
 13 Anderson, Alexa              St John the              15.30   2 
 14 Julien, Niven                st gregory s             15.43   4 
 15 Boudreau, Chanelle           St Patrick               15.48   2 
 16 Firstbrook, Hannah           St. Andrew               15.48   4 
 17 ., .                         St Micheal               15.57   1 
 18 Isaac, Juliette              St. James                15.59   1 
 19 Hawdur, Michaela             Georges Vanier           15.59   2 
 20 Pedrero Diaz, Sade           St. George               15.72   3 
 21 Marshall, Leila              Holy Redeemer            15.82   2 
 22 Harris-Harb, Maya            Fatima                   15.96   4 
 23 O'Brien, Kali                St.Michael Cork.         15.97   4 
 24 Dumont, Katrina              Victory                  16.06   2 
 25 David, Julia                 St. Isidore              16.11   4 
 26 Ellis, Tori                  St. Stephen              16.20   3 
 27 Tha, Lekena                  St. Anthony              16.25   4 
 28 Verana, Alexis               Peace                    16.45   1 
 29 Thompson, Laura              Corpus Chris             17.02   3 
 30 Lamung, Shela                Rose of Lima             17.46   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Jaclyn              Mon. Paul Baxter         14.43  
  2 Kayembe Elin Bis, Salwen     Dr F. J. McD             14.49  
  3 Close, Selena                Holy Spirit              14.82  
  4 Lecuyer, Hannah              St-Gabriel               15.17  
  5 Whitworth, Victoria          Guardian Angels          15.28  
  6 Beaudette, Emma              St. Emily                15.31  
  7 Baptiste, Jada               St. Luke                 15.85  
  8 Licari, Julia                St. Philip               16.66  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pope, Alex                   Mon. Paul Baxter         13.62Q  4 
  2 Kubina, Aaron                Holy Redeemer            13.99Q  2 
  3 McElheran, Jackson           Holy Spirit              14.19Q  3 
  4 ., .                         St Micheal               14.60Q  1 
  5 Doherty, Nolan               Guardian Angels          14.16q  2 
  6 Corrigan, Kyle               Victory                  14.17q  2 
  7 Farkas, Thomas               St. Andrew               14.35q  4 
  8 Opena, Albert                Saint Thomas             14.40q  3 
  9 Noonan, Nicholas             St.Michael Cork.         14.55   4 
 10 Cloutier, Dylan              St. Elizabet             14.63   1 
 11 Power, Benjamin              St-Anne                  14.66   1 
 12 Abbas, Dominic               St. George               14.67   3 
 13 Constance, Chancellor        St. Isidore              14.70   4 
 14 Ouchakov, Slavic             St. Emily                14.72   2 
 15 Valters, Quinn               St. Stephen              14.73   3 
 16 Badreddine, Hussein          Dr F. J. McD             14.77   2 
 17 Garba, Noah                  St-Gabriel               14.81   1 
 18 Mozer, Nolan                 Georges Vanier           14.93   2 
 19 Besner, Adam                 St. Philip               15.03   3 
 20 Gonzalez, Jason              Fatima                   15.04   4 
 21 Kennedy-MacDonald, Liam      Corpus Chris             15.07   3 
 22 Righi, Kristian              Pope John XX             15.15   3 
 23 Soringa, Andy                Rose of Lima             15.18   1 
 24 Taylor, James                St. James                15.20   1 
 25 Henley-Vachon, Colin         St. Luke                 15.20   3 
 26 Papalia, Jacob               St John the              15.33   2 
 27 Pilon, Rowan                 st gregory s             15.41   4 
 28 Baldoza, Nicco               St. Anthony              15.57   4 
 29 Robinson, Kael               Peace                    15.86   1 
 30 Buccini, Russell             St Patrick               16.10   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Alex                   Mon. Paul Baxter         13.65  
  2 McElheran, Jackson           Holy Spirit              14.07  
  3 Kubina, Aaron                Holy Redeemer            14.27  
  4 Corrigan, Kyle               Victory                  14.29  
  5 Farkas, Thomas               St. Andrew               14.46  
  6 Opena, Albert                Saint Thomas             14.57  
  7 ., .                         St Micheal               14.59  
  8 Doherty, Nolan               Guardian Angels          14.60  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Costantini, Ashley           Guardian Angels          32.40Q  2 
  2 McDonald, Dasia              Mon. Paul Baxter         33.40Q  4 
  3 Doiron, Sarah                St. Philip               33.47Q  3 
  4 Montero, Nicole              St. Elizabet             33.92Q  1 
  5 Rhodes, Giulia               Corpus Chris             33.79q  3 
  6 Benhin, Elizabeth            Saint Thomas             34.20q  3 
  7 Belanger, Ksenia             St. James                34.43q  1 
  8 Tha, Leyanna                 St. Anthony              34.69q  4 
  9 Evelyn, Emma                 St. Emily                34.69   2 
 10 McGuire, Jessica             Fatima                   34.77   4 
 11 Brennan, Kaity               Holy Spirit              34.78   3 
 12 Faranaccio, Lily             St. Andrew               34.78   4 
 13 Hamilton, Gillian            St. George               34.79   3 
 14 Leahy, Kevin                 St John the              34.80   2 
 15 Truenne, Charlotte           Pope John XX             34.85   3 
 16 Madge, Emily                 Georges Vanier           34.99   2 
 17 Dunn, Katie                  Holy Redeemer            35.94   2 
 18 Abbotts, Brooke              St. Luke                 36.33   3 
 19 Triboi, Cristina             St Patrick               36.44   2 
 20 Wilson, Julia                St.Michael Cork.         36.47   4 
 21 Ni-Au, Quyhn                 St. Isidore              36.61   4 
 22 Cobalit, Liana               St-Gabriel               36.71   1 
 23 Grion, Tatianna              Rose of Lima             36.72   1 
 24 Villadelgado, Victoria       St John the              37.39   1 
 25 Viernes, Faye                Victory                  38.42   2 
 26 Emmons, Fifi                 st gregory s             38.50   4 
 27 Rios, Hannah                 St-Anne                  38.52   1 
 28 Bolton, Maggie               Peace                    40.18   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Costantini, Ashley           Guardian Angels          32.12  
  2 Doiron, Sarah                St. Philip               33.01  
  3 McDonald, Dasia              Mon. Paul Baxter         33.07  
  4 Rhodes, Giulia               Corpus Chris             33.63  
  5 Montero, Nicole              St. Elizabet             34.03  
  6 Tha, Leyanna                 St. Anthony              34.48  
  7 Belanger, Ksenia             St. James                34.52  
  8 Benhin, Elizabeth            Saint Thomas             35.34  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Doherty, James             St. Emily                31.86Q  2 
  2 Pelletier, Nicholas          St. Andrew               32.34Q  4 
  3 Dattilo, Nico                St. Stephen              32.35Q  3 
  4 Morse, Tanner                St. James                33.20Q  1 
  5 Wehbi, Joseph                Saint Thomas             32.40q  3 
  6 Lando, Reuel                 Georges Vanier           32.52q  2 
  7 Donaldson, Cameron           Guardian Angels          33.38q  2 
  8 Foster, Cormac               St. George               33.39q  3 
  9 Lener, Riccardo              Pope John XX             33.45   3 
 10 Savoy, Adam                  Holy Redeemer            33.47   2 
 11 Rogers, Bradley              St. Luke                 33.68   3 
 12 Son, Saerok                  Corpus Chris             33.80   3 
 13 Murphy, Ryan                 St. Elizabet             33.91   1 
 14 Trask, Teagan                St. Philip               34.03   3 
 15 Farrell, Callan              St Patrick               34.12   2 
 16 Duhn, Jacob                  St.Michael Cork.         34.15   4 
 17 Lapointe, Josh               Holy Spirit              34.24   3 
 18 Johnson, Chris               Mon. Paul Baxter         34.52   4 
 19 Walcott, Dandre              Victory                  34.67   2 
 20 Turner, Tyson                Fatima                   34.80   4 
 21 Balestra, Rizzi              st gregory s             35.32   4 
 22 Daly, Brayden                St-Gabriel               35.33   1 
 23 Hudson, Nicholas             St-Anne                  35.56   1 
 24 Lovell, David                St. Anthony              35.88   4 
 25 Dexter, Ryan                 St. Isidore              36.66   4 
 26 Gallaza, Jonathan            Rose of Lima             36.68   1 
 27 Vorstandlechner, Ryan        Peace                    41.81   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Doherty, James             St. Emily                31.20  
  2 Lando, Reuel                 Georges Vanier           31.79  
  3 Dattilo, Nico                St. Stephen              32.13  
  4 Pelletier, Nicholas          St. Andrew               32.14  
  5 Foster, Cormac               St. George               33.34  
  6 Morse, Tanner                St. James                33.75  
  7 Donaldson, Cameron           Guardian Angels          34.05  
  8 Wehbi, Joseph                Saint Thomas             35.07  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rambelo, Mirana              St. James                30.90Q  1 
  2 Kayembe Elin Bis, Salwen     Dr F. J. McD             31.05Q  2 
  3 MacKean, Jennifer            St. Philip               31.41Q  3 
  4 Szeto, Nancy                 St. Anthony              32.76Q  4 
  5 Gordon, Kai-Lee              Saint Thomas             31.80q  3 
  6 Salati, Rosalie              Pope John XX             31.87q  3 
  7 Beaudette, Emma              St. Emily                31.91q  2 
  8 Durling, Rachel              Guardian Angels          32.06q  2 
  9 Loiselle, Melanie            St-Gabriel               32.25   1 
 10 Ruddick, Leah                St. Stephen              32.51   3 
 11 O'Brien, Jaclyn              Mon. Paul Baxter         32.78   4 
 12 Anderson, Alexa              St John the              32.83   2 
 13 Kushner, Maddy               Corpus Chris             32.95   3 
 14 Bullard, Tara                Holy Redeemer            33.09   2 
 15 Mercier, Anna                St. George               33.44   3 
 16 Wong, Laura                  st gregory s             33.48   4 
 17 Vu, Cathy                    Georges Vanier           33.49   2 
 18 Samson, Hannah               St. Andrew               33.64   4 
 19 ., .                         St Micheal               33.69   1 
 20 Boyd, Julia                  St-Anne                  33.86   1 
 21 Dexter, Hayley               St. Isidore              34.03   4 
 22 Harris-Harb, Maya            Fatima                   34.14   4 
 23 Lemoine, Megan               St.Michael Cork.         34.17   4 
 24 Harris, Laura                St Patrick               34.25   2 
 25 Dumont, Katrina              Victory                  34.45   2 
 26 Nolan, Grace                 Holy Spirit              34.94   3 
 27 Dela Lina, Loriejay          Rose of Lima             35.08   1 
 28 Milne, Melissa               St. Elizabet             35.50   1 
 29 Kaija, Jaydn                 St. Luke                 35.96   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rambelo, Mirana              St. James                30.71  
  2 MacKean, Jennifer            St. Philip               31.23  
  3 Durling, Rachel              Guardian Angels          31.55  
  4 Beaudette, Emma              St. Emily                32.06  
  5 Gordon, Kai-Lee              Saint Thomas             32.30  
  6 Szeto, Nancy                 St. Anthony              32.69  
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pope, Alex                   Mon. Paul Baxter         27.91Q  4 
  2 Guimaraes, Kristian          Saint Thomas             30.20Q  3 
  3 Brisson, Dylan               Guardian Angels          30.24Q  2 
  4 Manrique, Andres             St. James                31.10Q  1 
  5 Dixon-McDermid, Lion         St. George               30.34q  3 
  6 Ward, Tim                    Corpus Chris             30.52q  3 
  7 Corrigan, Kyle               Victory                  30.78q  2 
  8 McEnery, Jack                St. Stephen              30.82q  3 
  9 Rogerson, Cole               Holy Redeemer            30.89   2 
 10 Keay, Alex                   Holy Spirit              30.95   3 
 11 Vandenberghe, Luke           St. Luke                 31.50   3 
 12 Jamer, Justin                St. Elizabet             32.00   1 
 13 Ouchakov, Slavic             St. Emily                32.16   2 
 14 Habtom, Robel                Fatima                   32.16   4 
 15 Mazara, Mitchell             Rose of Lima             32.30   1 
 16 Mellios, Stefanos            St John the              32.41   2 
 17 Joyce, Ryan                  Georges Vanier           32.56   2 
 18 Brennan, Stephen             St. Andrew               32.56   4 
 19 Polak, Oliver                St-Gabriel               33.20   1 
 20 Butler, Dawson               Pope John XX             33.26   3 
 21 Reznikov, Sasha              St-Anne                  33.30   1 
 22 Keogan, Ben                  St.Michael Cork.         33.40   4 
 23 Marrangelli, Paolo           st gregory s             33.49   4 
 24 ., .                         St Micheal               33.90   1 
 25 Greene, Paddy                St. Philip               33.91   3 
 26 Gore, Tyler                  Peace                    34.20   1 
 27 Chapman, Peter               St Patrick               34.51   2 
 28 Mattews, Basota              Dr F. J. McD             34.77   2 
 29 Cyr, Avery                   St. Isidore              35.03   4 
 30 Ofili, Jude                  St. Anthony              36.98   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Alex                   Mon. Paul Baxter         27.97  
  2 Brisson, Dylan               Guardian Angels          30.13  
  3 Manrique, Andres             St. James                30.18  
  4 Dixon-McDermid, Lion         St. George               30.60  
  5 Ward, Tim                    Corpus Chris             30.62  
  6 Guimaraes, Kristian          Saint Thomas             30.73  
  7 Corrigan, Kyle               Victory                  31.49  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Katherine          St. George             1:14.80   3 
  2 McNeil, Chloe                St-Gabriel             1:16.56   1 
  3 Joseph, Asha                 Guardian Angels        1:17.18   2 
  4 Etue, Elena                  St. Emily              1:17.18   2 
  5 Lyle-Grimm, Shaylyn          Holy Spirit            1:17.30   3 
  6 Fox, Susie                   St John the            1:18.49   2 
  7 Milroy, Kate                 St. Philip             1:18.57   3 
  8 Gagliardi, Camryn            St. Andrew             1:19.71   4 
  9 Rogalski, Kasia              St-Anne                1:20.71   1 
 10 Law, Amanda                  St Patrick             1:21.34   2 
 11 Mendrisky, Kendra            Saint Thomas           1:21.38   3 
 12 Wylynko, Afton               Corpus Chris           1:21.43   3 
 13 Smith, Maya                  Mon. Paul Baxter       1:22.25   4 
 14 Dolter, Brooklyn             St. James              1:22.85   1 
 15 Campbell, Adamina            Holy Redeemer          1:24.42   2 
 16 Grant, Isabella              Fatima                 1:25.31   4 
 17 Lewis, Tamara                St. Luke               1:28.54   3 
 18 Pomeroy, Jamie               Victory                1:28.88   2 
 19 Filoso, Emma                 St.Michael Cork.       1:29.62   4 
 20 Emmons, Abby                 st gregory s           1:29.72   4 
 21 ., .                         St Micheal             1:30.56   1 
 22 Richardson, Alyssa           St. Stephen            1:31.43   3 
 23 Rick, Raven                  Peace                  1:31.56   1 
 24 Borgan, Alisa                Pope John XX           1:36.79   3 
 25 Lopez Ponton, Diana          St. Anthony            1:41.02   4 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Doherty, Matthew           St. Emily              1:11.89   2 
  2 Debruyn, Caleb               St. Luke               1:14.39   3 
  3 Adeyefa, Wale                Corpus Chris           1:14.76   3 
  4 Beaulieu, Jack               St. Stephen            1:15.34   3 
  5 Craston, Lucas               Pope John XX           1:16.38   3 
  6 Ethan, McIntyre              Holy Redeemer          1:17.78   2 
  7 Lee, Ian                     St. George             1:17.85   3 
  8 Kisser, Nolan                St-Gabriel             1:18.09   1 
  9 Yakabuski, Hayden            Guardian Angels        1:18.82   2 
 10 Lamothe, Ben                 St. Andrew             1:19.69   4 
 11 Johnson, Chris               Mon. Paul Baxter       1:19.75   4 
 12 Noonan, Clark                St.Michael Cork.       1:19.97   4 
 13 Taylor, James                Holy Spirit            1:20.29   3 
 14 Robillard, Adam              St-Anne                1:20.69   1 
 15 Habtom, Sirak                Fatima                 1:20.86   4 
 16 Allen, Bobby                 St. Philip             1:21.70   3 
 17 Brennan, Maxx                St Patrick             1:21.71   2 
 18 McCabe, Colin                Saint Thomas           1:22.12   3 
 19 Paoletti, Matthew            St John the            1:24.13   2 
 20 Giggey, Alejandro            Peace                  1:25.39   1 
 21 Crapigna, Nico               Victory                1:26.81   2 
 22 DeGrazia, Nicola             st gregory s           1:31.02   4 
 23 ., .                         St Micheal             1:43.08   1 
 24 Speed-Lucky, Kobe            St. Anthony            2:08.02   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Abigail            St Patrick             1:09.25   2 
  2 Harford, Rebecca             Guardian Angels        1:10.69   2 
  3 Durr, Annabel                Holy Spirit            1:12.91   3 
  4 Rehman, Olivia               St. Stephen            1:13.44   3 
  5 Kushner, Maddy               Corpus Chris           1:13.56   3 
  6 McCaulay, Sara               Fatima                 1:13.83   4 
  7 Watson, Spencer              St. James              1:14.10   1 
  8 Labelle, Sierra              St. Andrew             1:15.34   4 
  9 Day, Natalie                 St-Anne                1:17.50   1 
 10 Smith, Mikayla               Mon. Paul Baxter       1:17.63   4 
 11 Lafrance, Jayda              Saint Thomas           1:17.98   3 
 12 McBib, Seble                 Holy Redeemer          1:19.11   2 
 13 Catton, Hannah               Pope John XX           1:19.91   3 
 14 Hodgson, Hannah              St. Philip             1:19.99   3 
 15 Neil, Riley                  St.Michael Cork.       1:20.61   4 
 16 Paoletti, Dana               St John the            1:20.99   2 
 17 Gallo, Olivia                St-Gabriel             1:21.00   1 
 18 Reid, Lauren                 St. Isidore            1:21.05   4 
 19 Stockdale, Katherine         St. Elizabet           1:21.10   1 
 20 Oquaye-Spearing, Naa-Ado     Georges Vanier         1:21.47   2 
 21 Awry, Quinn                  St. George             1:21.57   3 
 22 Melendez, Nancy              St. Anthony            1:23.65   4 
 23 ., .                         St Micheal             1:24.80   1 
 24 Dory, Ashlee                 St. Luke               1:25.36   3 
 25 Dupuis, Hannah               Rose of Lima           1:27.60   1 
 26 Contini, Erica               st gregory s           1:30.38   4 
 27 Doan, Eveline                St. Emily              1:31.75   2 
 28 Lu, Shelly                   Victory                1:36.34   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salvatore, Adamo             St. Luke               1:07.70   3 
  2 Chadwick, James              St. George             1:08.10   3 
  3 Chouinard, Jack              Guardian Angels        1:08.44   2 
  4 Perigo, Tyler                St. Stephen            1:09.40   3 
  5 Sadural, Raymond             Rose of Lima           1:09.90   1 
  6 Crapigna, Mateo              Victory                1:10.20   2 
  7 Habtom, Robel                Fatima                 1:10.20   4 
  8 Carlini, Antonio             St. Andrew             1:10.70   4 
  9 Whickam, Louis               Holy Redeemer          1:10.76   2 
 10 Bafia, Nicholas              Holy Spirit            1:12.50   3 
 11 Batterton, Stephen           St-Anne                1:12.90   1 
 12 Pimm, Devin                  Georges Vanier         1:12.91   2 
 13 Stanton, Thomas              St John the            1:13.31   2 
 14 Coulas, Kayden               St. Elizabet           1:14.30   1 
 15 Ferro, Adam                  St-Gabriel             1:14.60   1 
 16 Ward, Tim                    Corpus Chris           1:15.10   3 
 16 Basilio, Josiah              St. Isidore            1:15.10   4 
 18 Semiga, Ben                  St. James              1:16.20   1 
 19 Dray, Liam                   Mon. Paul Baxter       1:16.80   4 
 20 Badreddine, Hussein          Dr F. J. McD           1:16.86   2 
 21 Splinter, Ethan              St.Michael Cork.       1:17.70   4 
 22 Williams, Shane              St Patrick             1:18.11   2 
 23 Tabaja, Ali                  Saint Thomas           1:18.30   3 
 24 Sterling, Brady              St. Philip             1:18.50   3 
 25 Lopez Ponton, Julio          St. Anthony            1:20.00   4 
 26 Cater, Travis                st gregory s           1:21.60   4 
 27 O'Doherty, James             St. Emily              1:22.71   2 
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connelly, Emma               St-Gabriel               1.20m  
  2 Chadwick, Katherine          St. George               1.17m  
  3 Truenne, Charlotte           Pope John XX             1.12m  
  4 Wright, Rachel               Guardian Angels          1.08m  
  5 Dzimkova, Radka              Holy Redeemer            1.05m  
  5 Smith, Maya                  Mon. Paul Baxter         1.05m  
  7 Mozes, Terryn                St. Stephen             J1.05m  
  8 Barker, Makena               Holy Spirit             J1.05m  
  9 Mariam, Tabaja               St. Emily                1.00m  
  9 McGee, Zoe                   Georges Vanier           1.00m  
 11 Viernes, Faye                Victory                 J1.00m  
 -- Innes, Celia                 St. Isidore                 NH  
 -- Bustamante, Emma             st gregory s                NH  
 -- Pinto, Adriana               Saint Thomas                NH  
 -- Maika, Ava                   St.Michael Cork.            NH  
 -- Painter, Jenna               St-Anne                     NH  
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crooks, Dylan                St-Gabriel               1.28m  
  2 Wozniak, Viktor              St. George               1.24m  
  3 Marccello, Nicholas          St Elizabeth             1.22m  
  4 Siccoli, Skyler              St. Emily                1.20m  
  5 Leung, Ethan                 Saint Thomas             1.15m  
  6 Tava, Tamuda                 Guardian Angels         J1.15m  
  6 Shiposh, Samuel              St. Isidore             J1.15m  
  6 Lando, Reuel                 Georges Vanier          J1.15m  
  9 Worthing, Justin             Holy Redeemer           J1.15m  
 -- Balestra, Rizzi              st gregory s                NH  
 -- Woolsey, Ethan               St-Anne                     NH  
 -- McWebb, Shane                Holy Spirit                 NH  
 -- Stronge, Jack                Mon. Paul Baxter            NH  
 -- Zander, Weston               St.Michael Cork.            NH  
 -- Fuller, Erik                 St. Stephen                 NH  
 -- Corrigan, Trenton            Victory                     NH  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcguire, Ellen               Guardian Angels          1.35m  
  2 Prebinski, Sara              St-Anne                  1.25m  
  3 Vu, Cathy                    Georges Vanier           1.23m  
  3 Johnson, Jaylen              Saint Thomas             1.23m  
  5 Reid, Narae                  St. Emily                1.20m  
  5 Pattison, Lauren             St. Isidore              1.20m  
  5 Hernandez, Ana               St-Gabriel               1.20m  
  8 Julien, Niven                st gregory s             1.15m  
  8 Mulvihill, Lana              Holy Spirit              1.15m  
 10 Neil, Riley                  St.Michael Cork.         1.10m  
 10 McLean, Madison              Pope John XX             1.10m  
 10 Hadley, Alexa                St. Stephen              1.10m  
 -- Lu, Shelly                   Victory                     NH  
 -- Victorio, Athena             Mon. Paul Baxter            NH  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitchett, Bradley            St-Anne                  1.33m  
  2 Miles, Wesley                St. George               1.29m  
  3 Chirila, Eric                Guardian Angels          1.25m  
  3 Keay, Alex                   Holy Spirit              1.25m  
  3 Hearty, Connor               Mon. Paul Baxter         1.25m  
  3 MacNeil, Robbie              Victory                  1.25m  
  7 Richardson, Ryan             St. Stephen              1.23m  
  7 Lindia, Emilio               Pope John XX             1.23m  
  7 Constance, Chancellor        St. Isidore              1.23m  
 10 McHale, Shea                 St.Michael Cork.        J1.23m  
 10 Kubina, Aaron                Holy Redeemer           J1.23m  
 10 Miles, Jake                  St. Emily               J1.23m  
 13 Williams, Ethan              st gregory s             1.15m  
 13 Opena, Albert                Saint Thomas             1.15m  
 15 Groulx, Jarod                St-Gabriel               1.10m  
 15 Joyce, Ryan                  Georges Vanier           1.10m  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Abigail                St. Philip               3.47m  
  2 Fogarty, Alexis              St. Luke                 3.29m  
  3 Campbell, Adamina            Holy Redeemer            3.24m  
  4 Vaslet, Mya                  Guardian Angels          3.23m  
  5 Kuhn, Jacklynne              St. Andrew               3.21m  
  6 Huffman, Reece               st gregory s             3.17m  
  7 Fox, Lily                    St. George               3.13m  
  8 Monahan, Sophia              Corpus Chris             3.09m  
  9 Montero, Nicole              St. Elizabet            J3.09m  
 10 Pineo, Lindsay               Saint Thomas             3.08m  
 11 Murphy, Samantha             Georges Vanier           3.06m  
 12 Patrois, Baily               St Micheal               3.04m  
 12 Reeks, Emma                  Mon. Paul Baxter         3.04m  
 14 McCaw, Bridgette             St. Emily                3.03m  
 15 Smart, Isabella              Fatima                   3.01m  
 16 Lavigne, Ashley              St. Stephen              2.99m  
 17 Prest, Jenna                 St Elizabeth             2.94m  
 18 Warnke, Darienne             St-Gabriel               2.91m  
 19 Mantle-Gibbons, Kayla        St John the              2.89m  
 20 Dolter, Hailey               St. James                2.82m  
 20 Lyle-Grimm, Shaylyn          Holy Spirit              2.82m  
 22 Garang, Madonna              Victory                  2.80m  
 23 Lund, Catriona               St. Isidore              2.70m  
 24 Saunders, Grace              St Patrick               2.68m  
 25 Joberty, Ava                 Peace                    2.64m  
 26 Senack, Molly                St.Michael Cork.         2.56m  
 27 Rogalski, Kasia              St-Anne                  2.46m  
 28 Jung, Ashley                 Pope John XX             2.27m  
 28 Hopkins, Nikita              Rose of Lima             2.27m  
 30 Nguyen, Mai-Catherine        St. Anthony              2.24m  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honsinger, Liam              Pope John XX             3.50m  
  2 Edwards, David               St Patrick              J3.50m  
  3 Wehbi, Joseph                Saint Thomas             3.40m  
  4 O'Regan, Liam                St.Michael Cork.        J3.40m  
  5 Rogers, Bradley              St. Luke                 3.33m  
  6 Wills, Brad                  Mon. Paul Baxter         3.30m  
  7 Lovell, David                St. Anthony              3.24m  
  8 Gallaza, CJ                  St. Elizabet             3.22m  
  9 Fino, Jeremias               St. Stephen              3.20m  
 10 Mifire, Jeff                 St. Emily                3.19m  
 11 Taylor, James                Holy Spirit              3.18m  
 12 Stel, Owen                   St. Isidore              3.15m  
 13 Lavigne, Conlan              St-Anne                  3.13m  
 14 Chartrand, Will              St John the              3.10m  
 15 Mucz, Dylan                  Georges Vanier           3.07m  
 16 Mendicino, Benito            st gregory s             3.04m  
 17 Bott, Jacob                  St. James                3.00m  
 18 Gauthier, James              Holy Redeemer            2.96m  
 18 Jonsson, Chase               Peace                    2.96m  
 20 Stackhouse, Trevor           St-Gabriel               2.87m  
 21 Espinoza, Vince              Victory                  2.85m  
 22 Steinburg, Jacob             St. Philip               2.79m  
 23 Adeyefa, Wale                Corpus Chris             2.77m  
 23 Gonzalez, Jason              Fatima                   2.77m  
 25 Bold-, Mathieu               St. George               2.74m  
 26 Maggiore, Adam               St. Andrew               2.62m  
 27 Kruzich, Jordan              Guardian Angels          2.32m  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durr, Annabel                Holy Spirit              3.60m  
  2 Kushner, Maddy               Corpus Chris             3.56m  
  3 Malou, Adelle                St Elizabeth             3.54m  
  4 Mcguire, Ellen               Guardian Angels          3.44m  
  5 Sullivan, Shannon            St. Elizabet             3.41m  
  6 Treffers, Holly              St. Philip               3.40m  
  7 Garneau, Cara                St John the              3.39m  
  8 George, Maia                 St. George               3.38m  
  9 McCaulay, Sara               Fatima                   3.34m  
 10 DeChavez, Chelsea            St. James                3.24m  
 11 Gordon-Ullett, Jessica       St Elizabeth             3.22m  
 12 More, Allison                St Micheal               3.21m  
 13 Bosch, Marissa               Georges Vanier           3.20m  
 13 Dexter, Hayley               St. Isidore              3.20m  
 15 Taylor, Brianna              St-Gabriel               3.19m  
 16 Mavambu, Gloria              Dr F. J. McD             3.16m  
 17 Cavanagh, Maeve              St.Michael Cork.         3.12m  
 18 Bayne, Kiera                 Mon. Paul Baxter         3.11m  
 18 Murphy, Brianna              St-Anne                  3.11m  
 20 Patricio, Ericka             Victory                  3.10m  
 21 Reid, Narae                  St. Emily                3.09m  
 21 Dore, Madison                St Patrick               3.09m  
 23 Crain, Beth                  Holy Redeemer            3.05m  
 24 Babbula, Emma                Pope John XX             3.04m  
 24 Wong, Laura                  st gregory s             3.04m  
 26 Seed, Morgan                 St. Stephen              3.02m  
 27 Lalonde, Katie               St. Luke                 2.94m  
 28 Campagna, Gabriella          Saint Thomas             2.90m  
 29 Melendez, Nancy              St. Anthony              2.88m  
 30 Dupuis, Hannah               Rose of Lima             2.82m  
 31 Landriault, Allison          Peace                    2.68m  
 32 Farnsworth, Katie            St. Andrew               2.30m  
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magel, Benjamin              Saint Thomas             4.15m  
  2 McElheran, Jackson           Holy Spirit              4.00m  
  3 Proulx, Ethan                St-Anne                  3.95m  
  4 Nguyen, Ben                  St. Andrew               3.90m  
  5 Soringa, Andy                Rose of Lima             3.87m  
  6 Geeves, Luke                 Corpus Chris             3.85m  
  7 Malumalu, Armand             Dr F. J. McD             3.75m  
  8 Perigo, Tyler                St. Stephen              3.65m  
  9 Nuama-Mensah, Nana           Mon. Paul Baxter        J3.65m  
 10 Mozer, Nolan                 Georges Vanier           3.63m  
 11 O'Connor, Gavin              Fatima                   3.60m  
 12 Walter, Nicholas             Guardian Angels          3.58m  
 13 Dixon-McDermid, Lion         St. George               3.55m  
 14 Rogerson, Cole               Holy Redeemer            3.45m  
 14 Mellios, Stefanos            St John the              3.45m  
 14 Buccini, Russell             St Patrick               3.45m  
 17 Labelle, Nick                St. James                3.40m  
 18 Winford, Justin              St-Gabriel               3.30m  
 19 Jamer, Justin                St. Elizabet             3.20m  
 20 Smith, Avery                 St. Luke                 3.15m  
 21 Cyr, Avery                   St. Isidore              3.10m  
 22 Ogbu, BenHur                 St. Anthony              3.05m  
 22 MacNeil, Robbie              Victory                  3.05m  
 24 Wilson, Brad                 St.Michael Cork.         3.00m  
 25 Cook, Thomas                 St. Philip               2.95m  
 25 Robinson, Kael               Peace                    2.95m  
 27 Ouchakov, Slavic             St. Emily                2.85m  
 28 Patraboy, John               st gregory s             2.45m  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speek-Jiampa, Marissa        St Patrick              32.70m  
  2 Maviglia, Michaela           Guardian Angels         28.70m  
  3 Marcantonio, Ava             St. Andrew              28.20m  
  4 Prior, Beatrix               St. George              25.60m  
  5 Ventura, Jenna               St. Luke                25.20m  
  6 Evraire, Laiya               St. Elizabet            24.60m  
  7 Hill, Amber                  St. Stephen             24.50m  
  8 Poggione, Ave                Mon. Paul Baxter        24.30m  
  9 Smart, Isabella              Fatima                  24.20m  
 10 Doiron, Sarah                St. Philip              24.10m  
 11 Meinert, Stephanie           Holy Spirit             23.50m  
 12 Leroux, Renee                Holy Redeemer           22.80m  
 13 Rhodes, Giulia               Corpus Chris            22.50m  
 14 MacMillan, Lindsay           Saint Thomas            22.30m  
 15 Ni-Au, Quyhn                 St. Isidore             21.10m  
 16 Kennedy, Olivia              St-Anne                 20.80m  
 17 Hancock, Grace               St-Gabriel              20.70m  
 18 Manor, Faith                 St. James               19.90m  
 19 Yik, Megan                   Victory                 19.80m  
 19 Baird, Ashley                St.Michael Cork.        19.80m  
 21 Bueti, Vanessa               St John the             19.50m  
 22 Lister, Emma                 Georges Vanier          18.50m  
 23 Hepworth, Champagne          Pope John XX            15.90m  
 24 Samson, Glena                St. Emily               15.40m  
 25 Hnem, Tha Tha                St. Anthony             14.80m  
 26 Scott, Ashtyn                Rose of Lima            14.70m  
 27 Pham, Katherine              Peace                   13.60m  
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivada, Justin               Mon. Paul Baxter        40.00m  
  2 McCabe, Colin                Saint Thomas            38.00m  
  3 Schwartzentruber, Aidan      St. Andrew              35.00m  
  4 Graham, Justin               St. Luke               J35.00m  
  5 Blackwood, Devon             Georges Vanier          34.50m  
  6 Son, Saerok                  Corpus Chris            34.00m  
  7 Forward, Robert              St. Stephen             33.60m  
  8 Torres, Christopher          St. Anthony             33.10m  
  9 Kealey, Mitchell             St-Anne                 33.00m  
 10 Bronen, Shyeem               St Elizabeth            32.50m  
 11 Leahy, Kevin                 St John the             32.00m  
 12 Barta, Deklan                St. Isidore             31.80m  
 13 Connor, Vanasse              Holy Redeemer           31.70m  
 13 Zumaeta, Angel               Pope John XX            31.70m  
 15 Jelley, Ethan                St. James               31.00m  
 15 Murphy, Jackson              St. Philip              31.00m  
 15 Buckley, Peter               Holy Spirit             31.00m  
 18 Finnie, Connor               Guardian Angels         30.40m  
 19 Vick, Colby                  St Elizabeth            30.30m  
 20 Burns, Mason                 St. Elizabet            30.00m  
 21 Delorme, Jaxen               St-Gabriel              29.90m  
 22 Graff, Brandon               Peace                   29.00m  
 23 Leong, Ethan                 St. George              28.20m  
 24 Kramer, Joey                 Fatima                  27.90m  
 25 Lagasse, James               St Patrick              27.50m  
 26 Farago, Anthony              st gregory s            24.50m  
 27 O'Connell, Aidan             St.Michael Cork.        22.50m  
 28 Soringa, Ivo                 Rose of Lima            20.70m  
 29 Corrigan, Trenton            Victory                 18.30m  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daize, Lauren                Guardian Angels         39.30m  
  2 Doan, Eveline                St. Emily               38.50m  
  3 Walker, Gillian              St. James               36.70m  
  4 Wheatley, Fiona              St. Andrew              35.10m  
  5 Farah, Sabrina               St. Stephen             34.00m  
  6 Dineen, Rebecca              St. Elizabet            33.30m  
  7 Amegatse, Dana               Mon. Paul Baxter        33.20m  
  8 Patricio, Ericka             Victory                 31.50m  
  9 McClure, Jenna               St. George              30.90m  
 10 Gordon, Kai-Lee              Saint Thomas            30.30m  
 10 Matheson, Ashley             Holy Spirit             30.30m  
 12 Hawdur, Michaela             Georges Vanier          29.80m  
 13 Baptiste, Jada               St. Luke                29.40m  
 14 Lemoine, Megan               St.Michael Cork.        29.30m  
 15 Mavambu, Gloria              Dr F. J. McD            28.60m  
 15 Pichette, Courtney           St John the             28.60m  
 17 Deschamps- Lavoie, Calla     St Patrick              28.20m  
 18 Wigglesworth, Lane           St-Gabriel              27.60m  
 19 Rockburn, Bailey             Holy Redeemer           27.40m  
 20 Green, Sofie                 St. Philip              26.30m  
 21 Plunkett, Kyla               Peace                   26.20m  
 22 Miller, Abbey                St. Isidore             26.00m  
 23 Akat, Daniella               Pope John XX            25.60m  
 24 Contini, Erica               st gregory s            25.10m  
 25 Lin, Christina               Corpus Chris            25.00m  
 26 Parja, Vanessa               Fatima                  24.60m  
 27 Tha, Lekena                  St. Anthony             24.50m  
 28 Kane, Ally                   St-Anne                 24.00m  
 29 Foley, Emily                 Rose of Lima            23.90m  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mongeon, Hayden              Holy Redeemer           47.30m  
  2 Jelley, Chris                St John the             47.00m  
  3 Crabtree, Kyle               St. Stephen             45.00m  
  4 Brown, Sam                   St. Andrew              42.60m  
  5 Kelly, Jake                  St. Elizabet            42.30m  
  6 Abbas, Dominic               St. George              41.40m  
  7 Cloutier, Zachary            St Patrick              41.00m  
  8 Austria, James               Corpus Chris            40.40m  
  9 Timoner, Khristian           Victory                 40.10m  
 10 Hache, Alex                  Holy Spirit             40.00m  
 11 Shaw, Tanner                 St-Gabriel              39.40m  
 12 Greene, Paddy                St. Philip              39.00m  
 13 Klein, Ryan                  Mon. Paul Baxter        38.90m  
 14 Nehme, Andre                 St. Emily               38.80m  
 15 Hudson, Cameron              St-Anne                 38.20m  
 16 Haw, Marco                   Fatima                  38.00m  
 17 Henley-Vachon, Colin         St. Luke                35.60m  
 17 Bhowmik, Shaptarshi          Rose of Lima            35.60m  
 19 DiRocco, Luca                Saint Thomas            35.30m  
 19 Ranger, Joseph               St. Isidore             35.30m  
 21 Berkin, Justin               Guardian Angels         35.20m  
 22 Carroll, Dylan               St.Michael Cork.        35.00m  
 23 Marinkovic, Nikola           Pope John XX            34.00m  
 23 Languan, Isak                st gregory s            34.00m  
 25 Luciano, Jack                St. James               33.10m  
 26 ., .                         St Micheal              31.80m  
 27 Nguyen, William              St. Anthony             31.70m  
 28 Smith, Brayden               Georges Vanier          31.50m  
 29 Badreddine, Hassan           Dr F. J. McD            31.40m  
 30 Gore, Tyler                  Peace                   28.00m  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Patrick School  'A'                              1:02.20Q  2 
  2 Mon. Paul Baxter  'A'                               1:02.30Q  4 
  3 St-Gabriel  'A'                                     1:02.76Q  1 
  4 St. Stephen Catholic School  'A'                    1:03.08Q  3 
  5 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:02.70q  2 
  5 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:02.70q  2 
  7 St. James  'A'                                      1:02.93q  1 
  8 St John the Apostle  'A'                            1:03.00q  2 
  9 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:03.64   4 
 10 St. George  'A'                                     1:04.11   3 
 11 St-Anne  'A'                                        1:04.72   1 
 12 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:04.93   3 
 13 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton  'A'                        1:05.24   1 
 14 St Micheal (Fitzroy)  'A'                           1:05.78   1 
 15 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:05.80   2 
 16 st gregory school  'A'                              1:06.05   4 
 17 St.Michael Corkery  'A'                             1:06.19   4 
 18 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                1:06.38   3 
 19 St Elizabeth  'A'                                   1:06.49   1 
 20 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  1:06.60   2 
 21 Saint Thomas More  'A'                              1:06.87   3 
 22 Our Lady of Fatima  'A'                             1:06.89   4 
 23 St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                1:07.51   3 
 24 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:08.21   3 
 25 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:08.78   1 
 26 St. Anthony Catholic School  'A'                    1:10.05   4 
 27 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 1:12.27   3 
 28 Our Lady of Victory  'A'                            1:13.40   2 
 29 St. Rose of Lima  'A'                               1:14.54   1 
 -- St. Isidore  'A'                                         DQ   4 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St Patrick School  'A'                              1:01.94  
  2 Mon. Paul Baxter  'A'                               1:02.32  
  3 St. Stephen Catholic School  'A'                    1:02.58  
  4 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:02.61  
  5 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:03.12  
  6 St. James  'A'                                      1:03.17  
  7 St-Gabriel  'A'                                     1:03.30  
  8 St John the Apostle  'A'                            1:03.51  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mon. Paul Baxter  'A'                                 58.98Q  4 
  2 Guardian Angels  'A'                                  59.73Q  2 
  3 Saint Thomas More  'A'                              1:00.04Q  3 
  4 St-Anne  'A'                                        1:00.60Q  1 
  5 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:00.18q  4 
  6 St. George  'A'                                     1:00.55q  3 
  7 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 1:00.92q  3 
  8 St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                1:00.99q  3 
  9 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  1:01.27   2 
 10 St-Gabriel  'A'                                     1:01.40   1 
 11 Our Lady of Victory  'A'                            1:01.64   2 
 12 St John the Apostle  'A'                            1:01.82   2 
 13 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:01.89   2 
 14 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:02.07   3 
 15 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:02.30   2 
 16 St. Stephen Catholic School  'A'                    1:02.59   3 
 17 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton  'A'                        1:02.60   1 
 18 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:02.90   3 
 19 St. James  'A'                                      1:03.60   1 
 20 St.Michael Corkery  'A'                             1:04.05   4 
 21 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                1:04.18   3 
 22 St Micheal (Fitzroy)  'A'                           1:04.70   1 
 23 Dr F. J. McDonald Catholic ES  'A'                  1:05.90   2 
 24 Our Lady of Fatima  'A'                             1:05.96   4 
 25 St. Isidore  'A'                                    1:06.17   4 
 26 St Patrick School  'A'                              1:06.54   2 
 27 St Elizabeth  'A'                                   1:06.60   1 
 28 st gregory school  'A'                              1:06.75   4 
 29 St. Rose of Lima  'A'                               1:10.10   1 
 30 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:10.40   1 
 31 St. Anthony Catholic School  'A'                    1:10.47   4 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mon. Paul Baxter  'A'                                 58.58  
  2 St-Anne  'A'                                          59.36  
  3 Saint Thomas More  'A'                                59.49  
  4 Guardian Angels  'A'                                  59.52  
  5 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:00.06  
  6 St. George  'A'                                     1:00.70  
  7 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 1:00.76  
  8 St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                1:02.20  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:02.30Q  2 
  2 St. George  'A'                                     1:05.23Q  3 
  3 Mon. Paul Baxter  'A'                               1:06.14Q  4 
  4 St-Gabriel  'A'                                     1:06.44Q  1 
  5 Our Lady of Fatima  'A'                             1:06.89q  4 
  6 St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                1:06.89q  3 
  7 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 1:07.00q  3 
  8 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:07.06q  3 
  9 St John the Apostle  'A'                            1:07.24   2 
 10 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:07.28   4 
 11 St. Stephen Catholic School  'A'                    1:07.68   3 
 12 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:07.73   2 
 13 St Patrick School  'A'                              1:08.00   2 
 14 St. James  'A'                                      1:08.03   1 
 15 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:08.29   3 
 16 St-Anne  'A'                                        1:09.08   1 
 17 St Micheal (Fitzroy)  'A'                           1:09.26   1 
 18 st gregory school  'A'                              1:09.35   4 
 19 St. Isidore  'A'                                    1:09.52   4 
 20 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton  'A'                        1:10.14   1 
 21 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:10.17   2 
 22 St Elizabeth  'A'                                   1:10.24   1 
 23 St.Michael Corkery  'A'                             1:10.48   4 
 24 Saint Thomas More  'A'                              1:10.59   3 
 25 St. Anthony Catholic School  'A'                    1:11.58   4 
 26 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                1:15.56   3 
 27 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:16.52   1 
 28 Our Lady of Victory  'A'                            1:18.00   2 
 -- Holy Redeemer  'A'                                       DQ   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:02.69  
  2 St. George  'A'                                     1:04.35  
  3 Mon. Paul Baxter  'A'                               1:05.34  
  4 St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                1:05.49  
  5 Our Lady of Fatima  'A'                             1:05.50  
  6 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:05.64  
  7 St-Gabriel  'A'                                     1:05.93  
  8 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 1:06.78  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Stephen Catholic School  'A'                    1:02.99Q  3 
  2 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:03.73Q  2 
  3 St-Gabriel  'A'                                     1:04.46Q  1 
  4 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:05.56Q  4 
  5 St. George  'A'                                     1:03.74q  3 
  6 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:04.13q  3 
  7 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:04.16q  2 
  8 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  1:04.60q  2 
  9 St Elizabeth  'A'                                   1:05.72   1 
 10 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton  'A'                        1:05.91   1 
 11 St-Anne  'A'                                        1:05.97   1 
 12 Saint Thomas More  'A'                              1:05.98   3 
 13 St. James  'A'                                      1:06.19   1 
 14 Guardian Angels  'A'                                1:06.21   2 
 15 St.Michael Corkery  'A'                             1:06.24   4 
 16 Mon. Paul Baxter  'A'                               1:07.02   4 
 17 Corpus Christi  'A'                                 1:08.06   3 
 18 St. Isidore  'A'                                    1:08.66   4 
 19 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                1:08.86   3 
 20 St. Philip  'A'                                     1:09.16   3 
 21 Our Lady of Fatima  'A'                             1:09.42   4 
 22 St Patrick School  'A'                              1:09.78   2 
 23 St John the Apostle  'A'                            1:09.83   2 
 24 Our Lady of Victory  'A'                            1:09.91   2 
 25 st gregory school  'A'                              1:10.61   4 
 26 St. Anthony Catholic School  'A'                    1:10.65   4 
 27 Our Lady of Peace  'A'                              1:13.37   1 
 28 St Micheal (Fitzroy)  'A'                           1:18.01   1 
 -- St. Luke Nepean  'A'                                     DQ   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. George  'A'                                     1:03.51  
  2 St-Gabriel  'A'                                     1:03.83  
  3 St. Stephen Catholic School  'A'                    1:04.05  
  4 Holy Spirit  'A'                                    1:04.21  
  5 St. Emily  'A'                                      1:04.59  
  6 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  1:04.94  
  7 St. Andrew  'A'                                     1:05.69  
  8 Georges Vanier  'A'                                 1:06.60  

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s