2017 – AO FQA Combined Events Championships

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-06-11 07:29 PM
      AO and FQA Combined Events Championship - 2017-06-10 to 2017-06-11       
             Ontario Para-Athletics Championships and Prep Meet #1             
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Hailey              04 Monte Cristo             27.50   3.5    671
  2 Sawyer, Elise             05 Monte Cristo             27.52   3.5    669
  3 Luna, Jadyn               04 London Weste             28.23   3.5    613
  4 Jackman, Anna             04 London Legio             30.18   3.5    470
  5 Miller, Brynn             04 North Halton             31.08   3.5    409
  6 Birch, Arienne            05 North Halton             31.14   3.5    405
  7 Reimann, Paige            05 Brockville L             34.48   3.5    216
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Bantam Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackman, Anna             04 London Legio             13.43   1.3    629
  2 Reid, Hailey              04 Monte Cristo             14.17   1.3    533
  3 Luna, Jadyn               04 London Weste             15.26   1.3    404
  4 Sawyer, Elise             05 Monte Cristo             15.43   1.3    386
  5 Birch, Arienne            05 North Halton             16.06   1.3    321
  6 Miller, Brynn             04 North Halton             16.70   1.3    260
  7 Reimann, Paige            05 Brockville L             17.13   1.3    222
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Bantam Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackman, Anna             04 London Legio             1.39m     502
  1 Reid, Hailey              04 Monte Cristo             1.39m     502
  1 Birch, Arienne            05 North Halton             1.39m     502
  4 Miller, Brynn             04 North Halton             1.36m     470
  5 Sawyer, Elise             05 Monte Cristo             1.30m     409
  6 Luna, Jadyn               04 London Weste             1.24m     350
  7 Reimann, Paige            05 Brockville L             1.15m     266
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Bantam Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reid, Hailey              04 Monte Cristo             8.94m     460
  2 Miller, Brynn             04 North Halton             8.22m     414
  3 Luna, Jadyn               04 London Weste             6.99m     334
  4 Reimann, Paige            05 Brockville L             6.78m     321
  5 Jackman, Anna             04 London Legio             6.49m     302
  6 Sawyer, Elise             05 Monte Cristo             6.21m     285
  7 Birch, Arienne            05 North Halton             5.95m     268
 
Girls Tetrathlon Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Hailey              04 Monte Cristo              2166  
  2 Jackman, Anna             04 London Legio              1903  
  3 Sawyer, Elise             05 Monte Cristo              1749  
  4 Luna, Jadyn               04 London Weste              1701  
  5 Miller, Brynn             04 North Halton              1553  
  6 Birch, Arienne            05 North Halton              1496  
  7 Reimann, Paige            05 Brockville L              1025  
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Youth Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique de             25.61   1.5    832
  2 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions             25.90   1.5    806
  3 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique de             26.49   1.5    755
  4 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions             27.88   1.5    640
  5 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville L             29.15   1.5    543
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Youth Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions           2:19.76     827
  2 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville L           2:31.27     677
  3 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique de           2:40.38     569
  4 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions           2:49.86     465
  5 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique de           2:52.40     439
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique de             14.41  -1.1    921
  2 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique de             15.40  -1.1    790
  3 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions             16.00  -1.1    714
  4 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions             16.03  -1.1    711
  5 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville L             18.27  -1.1    461
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Youth Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville L             1.62m     759
  2 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique de             1.53m     655
  3 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique de             1.38m     491
  4 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions             1.32m     429
  5 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions             1.26m     369
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Youth Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique de             5.25m   5.5    628
  2 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique de             4.72m   3.8    485
  3 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville L             4.59m   1.8    451
  3 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions             4.59m   6.1    451
  5 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions             4.41m   5.5    406
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Youth Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville L            10.69m     575
  2 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique de             9.86m     520
  3 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions             8.67m     443
  4 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions             8.12m     407
  5 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique de             7.94m     395
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Youth Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville L            24.09m     365
  2 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique de            23.12m     347
  3 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions            22.03m     327
  4 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions            16.01m     215
  5 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique de            12.69m     155
 
Women Heptathlon Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique de              4472  
  2 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville L              3831  
  3 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions              3789  
  4 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique de              3510  
  5 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions              3421  
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Germain, Ashley           00 Dynamique de             25.77  -0.5  1    817
  2 Dunn, Megan               99 London Weste             26.14  -0.5  1    785
  3 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              27.56  -0.5  1    666
  4 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston Tra             27.91  -0.5  1    638
  5 Lorenzo, Marguerite       99 Saint-Lauren             27.94  -0.5  1    636
  6 Black, Sophie             00 A.S.E.A.                 28.48   1.0  2    594
  7 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus de Ga             28.65   1.0  2    581
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Junior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lorenzo, Marguerite       99 Saint-Lauren           2:22.19     794
  2 Dunn, Megan               99 London Weste           2:29.97     693
  3 Germain, Ashley           00 Dynamique de           2:34.17     642
  4 Black, Sophie             00 A.S.E.A.               2:38.37     592
  5 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus de Ga           2:41.57     555
  6 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston Tra           2:52.92     434
 -- Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres                DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Megan               99 London Weste             15.58  -0.4  1    767
  2 Germain, Ashley           00 Dynamique de             16.15  -0.4  1    696
  3 Lorenzo, Marguerite       99 Saint-Lauren             16.16  -0.4  1    695
  4 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston Tra             16.57  -0.4  1    646
  5 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              16.90  -0.4  1    608
  6 Black, Sophie             00 A.S.E.A.                 16.93  -0.9  2    604
  7 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus de Ga             17.28  -0.9  2    565
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Junior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lorenzo, Marguerite       99 Saint-Lauren             1.68m     830
  2 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston Tra             1.59m     724
  2 Black, Sophie             00 A.S.E.A.                 1.59m     724
  4 Germain, Ashley           00 Dynamique de             1.56m     689
  5 Dunn, Megan               99 London Weste             1.53m     655
  6 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              1.38m     491
  7 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus de Ga             1.35m     460
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Junior Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Germain, Ashley           00 Dynamique de             5.35m   5.1    657
  2 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston Tra             5.11m   3.6    589
  3 Lorenzo, Marguerite       99 Saint-Lauren             4.88m   3.3    527
  4 Dunn, Megan               99 London Weste             4.76m   2.9    495
  5 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus de Ga             4.69m   5.7    477
  6 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              4.31m   2.4    381
  7 Black, Sophie             00 A.S.E.A.                 4.22m   2.0    359
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Junior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Germain, Ashley           00 Dynamique de            10.56m     566
  2 Black, Sophie             00 A.S.E.A.                10.50m     562
  3 Lorenzo, Marguerite       99 Saint-Lauren             8.93m     460
  4 Dunn, Megan               99 London Weste             8.67m     443
  5 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              8.54m     434
  6 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston Tra             7.89m     392
  7 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus de Ga             6.93m     331
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Junior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Megan               99 London Weste            31.88m     512
  2 Germain, Ashley           00 Dynamique de            27.77m     434
  3 Black, Sophie             00 A.S.E.A.                24.57m     374
  4 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres             24.10m     365
  5 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston Tra            23.39m     352
  6 Lorenzo, Marguerite       99 Saint-Lauren            21.61m     319
  7 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus de Ga            17.97m     251
 
Women Heptathlon Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Germain, Ashley           00 Dynamique de              4501  
  2 Dunn, Megan               99 London Weste              4350  
  3 Lorenzo, Marguerite       99 Saint-Lauren              4261  
  4 Black, Sophie             00 A.S.E.A.                  3809  
  5 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston Tra              3775  
  6 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus de Ga              3220  
  7 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres               2945  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions             13.30   1.9 
  2 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ottawa Lions             13.76   1.9 
  3 Christie-Gallow, Keira    99 Ottawa Lions             13.93   1.9 
  4 Stenekes, Brittany        98 Hamilton Oly             14.26   1.9 
  5 McKechnie, Hailey         97 Ottawa Lions             16.56   1.9 
  6 Lapolice, Stephanie       99 Ottawa Lions             17.45   1.9 
 
Women Shot Put 4.00kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Ottawa Lions            12.00m  
 
Women Hammer Throw 4.00kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mityaeva, Galina          91 Indépendant             56.13m   Weight Imp. 4kg
  2 Coulter, Tanya            98 Ottawa Lions            49.18m   Weight Imp. 4kg
  3 Laroche, Savannah         97 Hamilton Oly            48.74m   Weight Imp. 4kg
  4 Williams, Naquita         98 Kilomaîtres             47.96m   Weight Imp. 4kg
 
Women Javelin Throw 600g Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi  92 Saint-Lauren            40.81m  
  2 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Ottawa Lions            33.21m  
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Senior Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reinfels, Helena          94 Saint-Lauren             25.15   0.1    873
  2 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke               25.16   0.1    872
  3 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached O             26.83   0.1    726
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Senior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached O           2:17.56     857
  2 Reinfels, Helena          94 Saint-Lauren           2:20.79     813
  3 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke             2:22.08     795
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke               14.44  -0.9    917
  2 Reinfels, Helena          94 Saint-Lauren             15.07  -0.9    832
  3 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached O             16.65  -0.9    637
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Senior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached O             1.71m     867
  2 Reinfels, Helena          94 Saint-Lauren             1.65m     795
  3 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke               1.53m     655
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Senior Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reinfels, Helena          94 Saint-Lauren             5.74m   1.7    771
  2 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke               5.41m   5.0    674
  3 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached O             5.11m   5.5    589
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Senior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached O            12.04m     664
  2 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke              10.56m     566
  3 Reinfels, Helena          94 Saint-Lauren             9.45m     494
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Senior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached O            33.02m     534
  2 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke              29.79m     473
  3 Reinfels, Helena          94 Saint-Lauren            24.17m     367
 
Women Heptathlon Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke                4952  
  2 Reinfels, Helena          94 Saint-Lauren              4945  
  3 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached O              4874  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacques, Farah            90 Perfmax-Raci             11.90q -0.6  1 
  2 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Speed River              11.93q -0.6  1 
  3 Green, Deondra            00 Saint-Lauren             11.95q -0.6  1  11.943
  4 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Dynamique de             11.95q -0.6  1  11.948
  5 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions             11.98q -0.6  1 
  6 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 C.A.N.I. Ath             12.01q  1.0  2 
  7 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud                 12.02q -0.6  1 
  8 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe             12.22q -0.6  1 
  9 Brohman, Amelia           94 C.A.N.I. Ath             12.24q -0.6  1 
 10 Clark, Trisanne           98 Flying Angel             12.30q  1.0  2 
 11 Bambi, Tania              94 University o             12.70q  1.0  2 
 12 Tessier, Arielle          99 Unattached O             12.78q  1.0  2 
 13 Goudros, Izzy             03 Bullets Trac             12.99q  1.0  2 
 14 Guipi Bopala, Gloriana    97 Corsaire-Cha             13.16q  1.0  2 
 15 Hendricks, Lia            97 C.A.N.I. Ath             13.28q  0.3  3 
 16 Audet, Alexe              93 Corsaire-Cha             13.45q  0.3  3 
 17 Gelinas-Sanchez, Ana-Mar  99 Cirrus de Ga             13.89   0.3  3 
 18 Balogh, Amelie            97 Cirrus de Ga             14.63   0.3  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Deondra            00 Saint-Lauren             11.78   0.8  2 
  2 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Speed River              11.83   0.8  2 
  3 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 C.A.N.I. Ath             11.83   0.8  2 
  4 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Dynamique de             11.83   0.8  2 
  5 Jacques, Farah            90 Perfmax-Raci             11.84   0.8  2 
  6 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe             11.91   0.8  2 
  7 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud                 12.00   0.8  2 
  8 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions             12.12   0.8  2 
  9 Brohman, Amelia           94 C.A.N.I. Ath             12.15   0.4  1 
 10 Clark, Trisanne           98 Flying Angel             12.22   0.4  1 
 11 Bambi, Tania              94 University o             12.61   0.4  1 
 12 Tessier, Arielle          99 Unattached O             12.77   0.4  1 
 13 Guipi Bopala, Gloriana    97 Corsaire-Cha             13.09   0.4  1 
 14 Hendricks, Lia            97 C.A.N.I. Ath             13.39   0.4  1 
 15 Audet, Alexe              93 Corsaire-Cha             13.43   0.4  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud                 11.65   5.1  1 
  2 Brohman, Amelia           94 C.A.N.I. Ath             11.84   5.1  1 
  3 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions             11.92   5.1  1 
  4 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ottawa Lions             12.06   5.1  1 
  5 Innocent, Marie           96 Perfmax-Raci             12.08   5.1  1 
  6 Tessier, Arielle          99 Unattached O             12.55   5.1  1 
  7 Hendricks, Lia            97 C.A.N.I. Ath             13.04   5.3  2 
  8 Gelinas-Sanchez, Ana-Mar  99 Cirrus de Ga             13.44   5.3  2 
  9 Lapolice, Stephanie       99 Ottawa Lions             13.45   5.3  2 
 10 Balogh, Amelie            97 Cirrus de Ga             14.39   5.3  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jacques, Farah            90 Perfmax-Raci             23.89   4.7  3 
  2 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 C.A.N.I. Ath             24.03   2.7  1 
  3 Green, Deondra            00 Saint-Lauren             24.12   2.7  1 
  4 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Speed River              24.21   2.7  1 
  5 Jackson, Audrey           98 Rive-Sud                 24.49   2.7  1 
  6 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions             24.51   2.8  2 
  7 Clark, Trisanne           98 Flying Angel             24.64   2.8  2 
  8 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe             24.67   2.7  1 
  9 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud                 24.74   2.8  2 
 10 Brohman, Amelia           94 C.A.N.I. Ath             25.09   2.7  1 
 11 Innocent, Marie           96 Perfmax-Raci             25.35   2.8  2 
 12 Agboton, Renee            91 Cirrus de Ga             25.87   4.7  3 
 13 Burke, Jada               00 Ottawa Lions             26.05   4.7  3 
 14 Tessier, Arielle          99 Unattached O             26.19   2.8  2 
 15 Gelinas-Sanchez, Ana-Mar  99 Cirrus de Ga             28.30   4.7  3 
 16 Balogh, Amelie            97 Cirrus de Ga             30.83   4.7  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Audrey           98 Rive-Sud                 55.34   1 
  2 Innocent, Marie           96 Perfmax-Raci             57.12   1 
  3 Clarke, Madison           95 Ottawa Lions             57.41   1 
  4 Joseph, Jecica            97 Ottawa Lions             58.22   1 
  5 Angell, Kaitlin           97 Vaudreuil-Do             58.69   1 
  6 Dahms, Marie-Eve          97 Ottawa Lions             59.02   2 
  7 Okankwu, Gift             92 Ottawa Lions             59.49   2 
  8 Desgagne, Corinne         90 Cirrus de Ga           1:00.05   1 
  9 Martynova, Svetlana       90 Ottawa Lions           1:00.43   2 
 10 Agboton, Renee            91 Cirrus de Ga           1:00.67   2 
 11 Narine, Priya             95 Ottawa Lions           1:00.81   2 
 12 Burke, Jada               00 Ottawa Lions           1:01.30   3 
 13 McKechnie, Hailey         97 Ottawa Lions           1:02.40   3 
 14 Mathieu, Gabrielle        92 Cirrus de Ga           1:10.00   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Madison           95 Ottawa Lions           2:20.47  
  2 Dahms, Marie-Eve          97 Ottawa Lions           2:22.22  
  3 Narine, Priya             95 Ottawa Lions           2:22.87  
  4 Menard, Alexandria        97 Ottawa Lions           2:24.72  
  5 Okankwu, Gift             92 Ottawa Lions           2:26.05  
  6 Joseph, Jecica            97 Ottawa Lions           2:26.18  
  7 Tenasco, Jeneffer         98 C.A.N.I. Ath           2:43.66  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- McKechnie, Hailey         97 Ottawa Lions               SCR   0.4  2 
  1 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions             13.48q  0.3  1 
  2 Christie-Gallow, Keira    99 Ottawa Lions             13.82q  0.3  1 
  3 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ottawa Lions             14.03q  0.3  1 
  4 Stenekes, Brittany        98 Hamilton Oly             14.14q  0.3  1 
  5 Bambi, Tania              94 University o             14.42q  0.3  1 
  6 Goudros, Izzy             03 Bullets Trac             14.97q  0.4  2 
  7 Poirier, Caroline         00 Ottawa Lions             15.78q  0.4  2 
  8 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus de Ga             17.31q  0.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions             13.33   0.7  2 
  2 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ottawa Lions             13.76   0.7  2 
  3 Christie-Gallow, Keira    99 Ottawa Lions             13.87   0.7  2 
  4 Stenekes, Brittany        98 Hamilton Oly             14.00   0.7  2 
  5 Bambi, Tania              94 University o             14.23   0.7  2 
  6 Poirier, Caroline         00 Ottawa Lions             16.11   0.4  1 
  7 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus de Ga             17.08   0.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Reilly             96 Ottawa Lions           1:05.47  
  2 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 Halifast Ath           1:05.69  
  3 Desgagne, Corinne         90 Cirrus de Ga           1:06.69  
  4 Frantz, Kirstem           98 Saint-Lauren           1:08.80  
  5 Huszarik, Maike           95 Saint-Lauren           1:09.30  
  6 Hempstead, Lucy           01 C.A.N.I. Ath           1:09.91  
  7 Mathieu, Gabrielle        92 Cirrus de Ga           1:18.91  
 
Women High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bitchoka, Barbara         96 Ottawa Lions             1.70m  
  2 Cadieux, Isia             01 Cirrus de Ga             1.55m  
  3 Adams, Haley              99 Ottawa Lions            J1.55m  
  4 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus de Ga             1.45m  
  5 Chainey, Marie-Eve        83 Ottawa Lions             1.35m  
  6 Ethier, Kim               68 Ottawa Lions            J1.35m  
 
Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poirier, Caroline         00 Ottawa Lions             3.60m  
  2 Nafaa, Claudine           95 Ottawa Lions             3.00m  
  3 Maine, Julia              99 Ottawa Lions             2.85m  
  4 Pantieras, Eleni          01 Ottawa Lions             2.55m  
 
Women Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Flemington, Katie         92 Unattached O             5.58m   0.4 
  2 Amoi, Laura               96 C.A.N.I. Ath             5.40m   1.0 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Para Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Larissa            98 Ottawa Lions             13.66q  1.9 
  2 O'Brien, Meghan           92 Kitchener WA             19.92q  1.9 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Para Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Larissa            98 Ottawa Lions             13.66   1.9 
  2 O'Brien, Meghan           92 Kitchener WA             19.92   1.9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Para Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Larissa            98 Ottawa Lions             27.88   4.0 
  2 O'Brien, Meghan           92 Kitchener WA             43.58   4.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Meghan           92 Kitchener WA           1:36.49  
 
Women Long Jump Para Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Larissa            98 Ottawa Lions             4.56m   1.6 
 
Women Discus Throw Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foessel, Renee            95 Cruisers Spo            30.08m  
  2 Calovini, Laura           01 Cruisers Spo            14.02m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calovini, Laura           01 Cruisers Spo            12.40m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tinney, Jessica           00 Nemean Lions             24.72q  1.9 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tinney, Jessica           00 Nemean Lions             24.72   1.9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tinney, Jessica           00 Nemean Lions             47.23   4.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Para Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tinney, Jessica           00 Nemean Lions           1:37.35  
 
Women Shot Put Para Seated
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaudette, Tiffany         85 Cruisers Spo             6.06m  
  2 Gustafson, Martha Sandov  50 Cruisers Spo             3.75m  
  3 Laird, Dianne             98 Cruisers Spo             2.42m  
 
Women Discus Throw Para Seated
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaudette, Tiffany         85 Cruisers Spo            16.39m  
  2 Gustafson, Martha Sandov  50 Cruisers Spo             9.72m  
  3 Laird, Dianne             98 Cruisers Spo             2.93m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Para Seated
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaudette, Tiffany         85 Cruisers Spo            10.90m  
  2 Gustafson, Martha Sandov  50 Cruisers Spo             5.57m  
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Liam              06 North Halton             32.07   3.5    146
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Bantam Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Liam              06 North Halton             16.79   1.3     47
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Bantam Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Liam              06 North Halton             1.15m     159
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Bantam Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Liam              06 North Halton             6.22m     262
 
Boys Tetrathlon Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Liam              06 North Halton               614  
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Youth Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Jacob           00 Mustangs                 12.19   0.4    614
  2 Doherty, Calum            00 London Weste             12.73   0.4    515
  3 Chartrand, Andrew         00 Brockville L             13.79   0.4    343
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Youth Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Jacob           00 Mustangs                 54.99     599
  2 Doherty, Calum            00 London Weste             59.26     439
  3 Chartrand, Andrew         00 Brockville L           1:03.22     310
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Youth Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Jacob           00 Mustangs               5:01.35     552
  2 Doherty, Calum            00 London Weste           5:22.07     439
  3 Chartrand, Andrew         00 Brockville L           5:45.17     328
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Youth Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Jacob           00 Mustangs                 15.32   2.6    811
  2 Doherty, Calum            00 London Weste             16.67   2.6    659
  3 Chartrand, Andrew         00 Brockville L             23.60   2.6    121
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Youth Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doherty, Calum            00 London Weste             1.87m     687
  2 Gauthier, Jacob           00 Mustangs                 1.84m     661
  3 Chartrand, Andrew         00 Brockville L             1.48m     374
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Youth Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doherty, Calum            00 London Weste             3.00m     357
  1 Chartrand, Andrew         00 Brockville L             3.00m     357
 -- Gauthier, Jacob           00 Mustangs                    NH  
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Youth Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Calum            00 London Weste             6.11m  +0.0    610
  2 Gauthier, Jacob           00 Mustangs                 5.44m  +0.0    469
  3 Chartrand, Andrew         00 Brockville L             4.77m  +0.0    339
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Youth Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doherty, Calum            00 London Weste            11.96m     604
  2 Gauthier, Jacob           00 Mustangs                11.25m     561
  3 Chartrand, Andrew         00 Brockville L             9.13m     434
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Youth Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doherty, Calum            00 London Weste            33.79m     540
  2 Gauthier, Jacob           00 Mustangs                21.53m     301
  3 Chartrand, Andrew         00 Brockville L            16.31m     204
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Youth Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doherty, Calum            00 London Weste            39.74m     438
  2 Gauthier, Jacob           00 Mustangs                32.17m     330
  3 Chartrand, Andrew         00 Brockville L            20.27m     165
 
Men Decathlon Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doherty, Calum            00 London Weste              5288  
  2 Gauthier, Jacob           00 Mustangs                  4898  
  3 Chartrand, Andrew         00 Brockville L              2975  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 0.990m Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sprague, Kyle             00 Ottawa Lions             16.15q -0.6 
  2 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Ottawa Lions             16.38q -0.6 
  3 Dunning, Alexander Thund  98 C.A.N.I. Ath             16.66q -0.6 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 0.990m Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sprague, Kyle             00 Ottawa Lions             16.05  -0.2 
  2 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Ottawa Lions             16.32  -0.2 
  3 Dunning, Alexander Thund  98 C.A.N.I. Ath             16.46  -0.2 
 
Men Discus Throw 1.75kg Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nedow, Thomas             99 Ottawa Lions            51.28m  
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mather, Joshua            99 London Weste             11.54   0.4    744
  2 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               11.56   0.4    740
  3 Stathis, Alexander        99 Saint-Lauren             11.73   0.4    705
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               51.87     730
  2 Stathis, Alexander        99 Saint-Lauren             54.67     612
  3 Mather, Joshua            99 London Weste             55.87     564
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke             5:02.61     545
  2 Mather, Joshua            99 London Weste           5:17.51     463
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stathis, Alexander        99 Saint-Lauren             15.39   2.0    803
  2 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               15.96   2.0    737
  3 Mather, Joshua            99 London Weste             16.90   2.0    635
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stathis, Alexander        99 Saint-Lauren             1.78m     610
  2 Mather, Joshua            99 London Weste             1.75m     585
  3 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               1.72m     560
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               3.50m     482
  2 Mather, Joshua            99 London Weste             3.30m     431
 -- Stathis, Alexander        99 Saint-Lauren                NH  
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Junior Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               6.38m  +0.0    670
  2 Stathis, Alexander        99 Saint-Lauren             5.98m  +0.0    582
  3 Mather, Joshua            99 London Weste             5.68m  +0.0    519
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mather, Joshua            99 London Weste            12.58m     642
  2 Stathis, Alexander        99 Saint-Lauren            11.93m     602
  3 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke              11.70m     588
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mather, Joshua            99 London Weste            38.61m     636
  2 Stathis, Alexander        99 Saint-Lauren            32.38m     511
  3 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke              31.87m     501
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mather, Joshua            99 London Weste            58.09m     709
  2 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke              42.55m     479
 
Men Decathlon Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke                6032  
  2 Mather, Joshua            99 London Weste              5928  
 
Men Shot Put 7.26kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nedow, Timothy            90 Ottawa Lions            20.39m  
  2 White, Nathan             97 Brockville L            12.74m  
 
Men Discus Throw 2.00kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Nathan             97 Brockville L            37.00m  
 
Men Hammer Throw 7.26kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pouzy, Frederick          83 Corsaire-Cha            66.90m  
 
Men Javelin Throw 800g Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Roan               98 Ottawa Lions            51.15m  
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 Okanagan Ath             11.11   0.2    836
  2 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Saint-Lauren             11.43   0.2    767
  3 Baril, Philippe           97 C. A. Univer             11.44   0.2    765
  4 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions             11.56   0.2    740
  5 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions             11.76   0.2    699
  6 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 Saint-Lauren             11.82   0.2    687
  7 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions             12.21   0.2    610
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 Okanagan Ath             50.28     802
  2 Baril, Philippe           97 C. A. Univer             50.43     795
  3 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions             52.69     695
  4 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 Saint-Lauren             54.52     618
  5 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions             54.53     618
  6 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions             54.79     607
 -- Elbaz, Jonah              96 Saint-Lauren               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 Okanagan Ath           4:36.95     700
  2 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions           4:39.82     681
  3 Baril, Philippe           97 C. A. Univer           4:42.78     663
  4 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions           4:44.20     654
  5 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions           5:09.60     506
  6 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 Saint-Lauren           5:17.00     466
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Saint-Lauren             15.05   3.1    843
  2 Turner, James             93 Okanagan Ath             15.06   3.1    842
  3 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions             15.84   3.1    751
  4 Baril, Philippe           97 C. A. Univer             16.37   3.1    692
  5 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions             16.59   3.1    668
  6 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions             18.97   3.1    435
  7 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 Saint-Lauren             19.46   3.1    393
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 Saint-Lauren             1.87m     687
  2 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions             1.78m     610
  2 Turner, James             93 Okanagan Ath             1.78m     610
  4 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions             1.75m     585
  5 Baril, Philippe           97 C. A. Univer             1.66m     512
  5 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions             1.66m     512
 -- Elbaz, Jonah              96 Saint-Lauren                NH  
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 Okanagan Ath             4.50m     760
  1 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions             4.50m     760
  3 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 Saint-Lauren             3.60m     509
  3 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions             3.60m     509
  5 Baril, Philippe           97 C. A. Univer             3.50m     482
  6 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions             2.70m     286
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Senior Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 Okanagan Ath             6.95m  +0.0    802
  2 Baril, Philippe           97 C. A. Univer             6.47m  +0.0    691
  3 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions             6.43m  +0.0    682
  4 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Saint-Lauren             6.31m  +0.0    655
  5 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 Saint-Lauren             6.11m  +0.0    610
  6 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions             5.91m  +0.0    567
  7 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions             5.89m  +0.0    563
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 Okanagan Ath            13.46m     695
  2 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Saint-Lauren            13.00m     667
  3 Baril, Philippe           97 C. A. Univer            11.44m     572
  4 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions            11.29m     563
  5 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions            11.11m     553
  6 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 Saint-Lauren            10.80m     534
  7 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions             8.24m     381
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 Okanagan Ath            43.12m     728
  2 Elbaz, Jonah              96 Saint-Lauren            41.72m     700
  3 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions            35.74m     579
  4 Baril, Philippe           97 C. A. Univer            33.83m     540
  5 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 Saint-Lauren            31.93m     503
  6 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions            28.95m     444
  7 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions            25.26m     372
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 Okanagan Ath            55.89m     676
  2 Baril, Philippe           97 C. A. Univer            49.85m     586
  3 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions            44.92m     514
  4 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 Saint-Lauren            42.35m     476
  5 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions            41.81m     468
  6 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions            34.30m     360
 
Men Decathlon Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 Okanagan Ath              7451  
  2 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions              6451  
  3 Baril, Philippe           97 C. A. Univer              6298  
  4 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions              5726  
  5 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 Saint-Lauren              5483  
  6 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions              4795  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Ottawa Lions             10.60q  0.4  1 
  2 Molango, Francis          92 Saint-Lauren             10.66q  0.4  1 
  3 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Saint-Lauren             10.78q  0.4  1 
  4 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Raci             10.84q  0.4  1 
  5 Kollie, Dorbor            98 C.A.N.I. Ath             10.94q  0.4  1 
  6 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe             10.99q  0.4  1 
  7 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I. Ath             11.02q  0.4  1  11.016
  8 Szuba, Alexander          96 Saint-Lauren             11.02q  0.6  2  11.020
  9 Sixta, Nicolas            99 Saint-Lauren             11.04q  0.6  2 
 10 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Saint-Lauren             11.05q  0.4  1 
 11 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Ottawa Lions             11.16q  0.6  2 
 12 Glaude, Heracles          93 Ottawa Lions             11.24q  0.6  3 
 13 Worlor, Emmanuel          95 C.A.N.I. Ath             11.27q  0.6  2 
 14 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions             11.33q  0.6  2 
 15 Gough, Rakeme             96 Ottawa Lions             11.50q  0.6  2 
 16 Pope, Alex                01 C.A.N.I. Ath             11.56q  0.6  3 
 17 Wayne-Anthony, Busby      00 Saint-Lauren             11.57   0.6  2 
 18 Cortez, Jonathan          01 C.A.N.I. Ath             11.63   0.6  3 
 19 Jiang, David              93 Université d             11.74   0.6  3 
 20 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Ottawa Lions             11.91   0.6  3 
 21 Thompson, Jacob           00 C.A.N.I. Ath             11.97   0.6  3 
 22 Wiles, Jared              99 London Weste             12.05   0.6  3 
 23 Chapple, Brayden          02 Durham Legio             12.36   0.6  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Saint-Lauren             10.62   3.2  1 
  2 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Saint-Lauren             10.77   2.8  2 
  3 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I. Ath             10.88   3.2  1 
  4 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Raci             10.91   3.2  1 
  5 Wayne-Anthony, Busby      00 Saint-Lauren             11.12   2.8  2 
  6 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Ottawa Lions             11.18   3.2  1 
  7 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions             11.24   3.2  1 
  8 Szuba, Alexander          96 Saint-Lauren             11.38   3.2  1 
  9 Jiang, David              93 Université d             11.40   2.8  2 
 10 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Ottawa Lions             11.57   2.8  2 
 11 Cortez, Jonathan          01 C.A.N.I. Ath             11.60   2.8  2 
 12 Thompson, Jacob           00 C.A.N.I. Ath             11.80   2.8  2 
 13 Maille, Gabriel           95 Saint-Lauren             12.07   2.8  2 
 14 Glaude, Heracles          93 Ottawa Lions             12.66   3.2  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Ottawa Lions             10.48   0.8  2 
  2 Molango, Francis          92 Saint-Lauren             10.50   0.8  2 
  3 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Saint-Lauren             10.59   0.8  2 
  4 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Raci             10.79   0.8  2 
  5 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I. Ath             10.91   0.8  2 
  6 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe             10.91   0.8  2 
  7 Sixta, Nicolas            99 Saint-Lauren             11.02   1.0  1 
  8 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions             11.11   1.0  1 
  9 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Ottawa Lions             11.12   1.0  1 
 10 Glaude, Heracles          93 Ottawa Lions             11.15   1.0  1 
 11 Worlor, Emmanuel          95 C.A.N.I. Ath             11.17   1.0  1 
 12 Pope, Alex                01 C.A.N.I. Ath             11.62   1.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Ottawa Lions             20.98   2.5  1 
  2 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Saint-Lauren             21.20   2.5  1 
  3 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Saint-Lauren             21.49   2.5  1 
  4 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe             21.91   4.7  2 
  5 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Raci             21.94   2.5  1 
  6 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions             22.05   4.7  2 
  7 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Ottawa Lions             22.33   4.7  2 
  8 Bobak, David              92 C.A.N.I. Ath             22.38   2.5  1 
  9 Gough, Rakeme             96 Ottawa Lions             22.67   5.0  3 
 10 Wayne-Anthony, Busby      00 Saint-Lauren             22.68   4.7  2 
 11 Poirier, Tim              99 A.S.E.A.                 23.18   5.0  3 
 12 Jiang, David              93 Université d             23.24   5.3  4 
 13 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Ottawa Lions             23.30   5.0  3 
 14 Thompson, Jacob           00 C.A.N.I. Ath             24.06   5.3  4 
 15 Morin, Antoine            91 Université d             24.09   5.3  4 
 16 Maille, Gabriel           95 Saint-Lauren             24.18   5.3  4 
 17 Trotman Allen, Joash      00 Kilomaîtres              24.20   5.3  4 
 18 Wiles, Jared              99 London Weste             24.33   5.3  4 
 19 Chapple, Brayden          02 Durham Legio             24.65   5.3  4 
 20 Erysthee, Calibe          99 C.A.N.I. Ath             24.67   5.0  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Saint-Lauren             48.52   1 
  2 Joseph, Dustie            97 Saint-Lauren             48.85   1 
  3 Aber, Yassine             96 Sherbrooke               49.48   1 
  4 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Lions             49.96   1 
  5 Glaude, Heracles          93 Ottawa Lions             50.47   2 
  6 Ndinsil, Bedi             98 C.A.N.I. Ath             50.86   2 
  7 Ross, Conor               98 Ottawa Lions             51.40   2 
  8 Miglierina, Christophe    99 Corsaire-Cha             51.51   3 
  9 Meades, Liam              97 Ottawa Lions             51.83   1 
 10 Kelroy, Roger             91 Kilomaîtres              52.49   2 
 11 Poirier, Tim              99 A.S.E.A.                 52.70   2 
 12 Morin, Antoine            91 Université d             52.77   3 
 13 Erysthee, Calibe          99 C.A.N.I. Ath             52.89   2 
 14 Maille, Gabriel           95 Saint-Lauren             53.85   3 
 15 Trotman Allen, Joash      00 Kilomaîtres              54.36   3 
 16 Wiles, Jared              99 London Weste             54.91   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brohman, Charlie          98 C.A.N.I. Ath           2:09.58  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 Corsaire-Cha             53.58  
  2 Alhaddad, Saj             92 Ottawa Lions             53.80  
  3 Joseph, Dustie            97 Saint-Lauren             57.89  
  4 Samson, Gabriel           99 Rive-Sud                 59.56  
  5 Saville, Thomas           98 Ottawa Lions             59.61  
  6 Wiles, Jared              99 London Weste           1:04.33  
  7 Adeli, Kevin              01 C.A.N.I. Ath           1:04.96  
 
Men High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ollivier, Emile           95 Saint-Lauren             2.05m  
  1 Lafleur, Hans             96 C.A.N.I. Ath             2.05m  
  3 Fisher, Jordon            98 McGill Olymp             2.00m  
  4 Sprague, Kyle             00 Ottawa Lions             1.85m  
  5 Maclean, Nicholas         98 A.S.E.A.                 1.80m  
 
Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seguin, Brennan           99 Blackadder P             4.40m  
  2 Léveillé, Maxime          98 Sherbrooke               4.30m  
 
Men Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bryson         95 C.A.N.I. Ath             7.19m  -0.9 
  2 Fraser, Aidan             99 C.A.N.I. Ath             6.18m  -0.7 
  3 Hancock, Scott            97 Ottawa Lions             6.14m   1.2 
  4 Sprague, Kyle             00 Ottawa Lions             6.09m  -0.7 
  5 Fritshaw, Bruce              Unattached               2.09m  -1.5 
 -- Casimir, Mc Christian     97 Saint-Lauren              FOUL       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Para Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quarcoo, George           94 I BE Fast TR             11.62q  0.3 
  2 Snider, Peter             94 I BE Fast TR             11.75q  0.3 
  3 Whitehouse, Kyle          90 Niagara Regi             11.96q  0.3 
  4 Freeland, Gaerrisen       93 I BE Fast TR             12.03q  0.3 
  5 Hermans, Dylan            98 I BE Fast TR             12.21q  0.3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Para Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Quarcoo, George           94 I BE Fast TR             11.62   0.3 
  2 Snider, Peter             94 I BE Fast TR             11.75   0.3 
  3 Whitehouse, Kyle          90 Niagara Regi             11.96   0.3 
  4 Freeland, Gaerrisen       93 I BE Fast TR             12.03   0.3 
  5 Hermans, Dylan            98 I BE Fast TR             12.21   0.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Para Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Quarcoo, George           94 I BE Fast TR             23.35   3.5 
  2 Snider, Peter             94 I BE Fast TR             23.45   3.5 
  3 Whitehouse, Kyle          90 Niagara Regi             24.00   3.5 
  4 Booth, Hudson             99 Unattached O             28.91   3.5 
 -- Hermans, Dylan            98 I BE Fast TR                DQ   3.5  Art. 162..6
 
Men 400 Meter Run Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Radane            87 I BE Fast TR           1:00.12  
 -- Issajenko, Dmitry         91 I BE Fast TR                NT  
 -- Freeland, Gaerrisen       93 I BE Fast TR                DQ  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neri, Nick                98 I BE Fast TR           2:08.47  
  2 Wright, Radane            87 I BE Fast TR           2:27.34  
  3 Booth, Hudson             99 Unattached O           2:39.25  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neri, Nick                98 I BE Fast TR           4:31.69  
 
Men Long Jump Para Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freeland, Gaerrisen       93 I BE Fast TR             5.59m   1.6 
  2 Snider, Peter             94 I BE Fast TR             5.54m  -1.5 
 
Men Shot Put Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booth, Hudson             99 Unattached O             5.69m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spero, Kade               07 Unattached             1:04.66q  1.9 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Spero, Kade               07 Unattached             1:04.66   1.9 
 
Men Shot Put Para Seated
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Joshua            78 Cruisers Spo             6.04m  
  2 Ebernardt, Robert         63 Cruisers Spo             5.63m  
  3 Bennett, Ryan             88 Cruisers Spo             4.51m  
  4 Spero, Kade               07 Unattached               1.88m  
 
Men Discus Throw Para Seated
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Joshua            78 Cruisers Spo            15.35m  
  2 Bennett, Ryan             88 Cruisers Spo            14.35m  
  3 Ebernardt, Robert         63 Cruisers Spo            13.15m  
  4 Surman, Steve             54 Cruisers Spo            10.11m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Para Seated
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Joshua            78 Cruisers Spo            12.62m  
  2 Ebernardt, Robert         63 Cruisers Spo            10.56m