2017 – Championnat CSDCEO

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-05-30 03:02 PM
              Championnat intermédiaire CSDCEO 2017 - 2017-05-30               
                 Installations d'athlétisme Terry Fox, Ottawa                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Run 7e annÈe
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Lauryn                Le Relais                14.47Q  0.8  3 
  2 Larivieère, Audrey           Pavillon Pla             14.48Q -0.8  1  14.475
  3 Hervieux, Zoe                Pavillon L'E             14.61Q  0.1  2 
  4 Mulumba, Abigail             Pavillon Cor             14.48q  0.8  3  14.473
  5 Ethier, Olivia               Pavillon Cor             14.65q  0.1  2 
  6 Lalande, Zoe                 Pavillon Pla             14.72q  0.1  2 
  7 Gregory, Jessie              Pavillon Emb             14.75q  0.1  2 
  8 Cutro, Bianca                Pavillon L'E             14.83q -0.8  1 
  9 Leduc, Sophie                Pavillon L'E             14.96q  0.8  3 
 10 Leveille, Amanda             Pavillon Esc             15.01q  0.8  3 
 11 Blanchard, Marie-Ève         Pavillon Cas             15.11q  0.1  2 
 12 Laplante, Paige              Pavillon L'E             15.16q  0.1  2 
 13 Jimmo, Elizabeth             Pavillon Emb             15.17q  0.8  3 
 14 McCarthy, Emma               Pavillon L'E             15.24q -0.8  1 
 15 McManus, Teanna              Pavillon Cor             15.33q -0.8  1 
 16 Paquette-Rochette, Biank     Pavillon Cas             15.53q  0.1  2 
 17 Turpin, Claudia              Pavillon Emb             15.65  -0.8  1 
 18 Lalonde, Tanya               Pavillon Esc             15.72   0.1  2 
 19 Golden, Kathryn              Pavillon Emb             15.75   0.8  3 
 20 Gauthier, Marie-Pier         Pavillon Cas             15.84   0.8  3 
 21 Jeaurond, Nadia              Le Relais                15.89  -0.8  1 
 22 Pynenburg, Audrey            Pavillon Cas             16.01  -0.8  1 
 23 Gauthier, Marie-Lea          Pavillon Esc             16.10  -0.8  1  16.097
 24 Racine, Chloe                Pavillon Cas             16.10   0.8  3  16.098
 
Girls 100 Meter Run 7e annÈe
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Craig, Lauryn                Le Relais                14.34Q  0.9  1 
  2 Larivieère, Audrey           Pavillon Pla             14.77Q  0.9  2 
  3 Mulumba, Abigail             Pavillon Cor             14.80Q  0.9  1 
  4 Lalande, Zoe                 Pavillon Pla             14.90Q  0.9  2 
  5 Hervieux, Zoe                Pavillon L'E             14.95q  0.9  2  14.941
  6 Cutro, Bianca                Pavillon L'E             14.95q  0.9  1  14.944
  7 Gregory, Jessie              Pavillon Emb             14.99q  0.9  2 
  8 McManus, Teanna              Pavillon Cor             15.08q  0.9  2 
  9 McCarthy, Emma               Pavillon L'E             15.13   0.9  2 
 10 Leduc, Sophie                Pavillon L'E             15.20   0.9  1 
 11 Laplante, Paige              Pavillon L'E             15.21   0.9  1 
 12 Blanchard, Marie-Ève         Pavillon Cas             15.26   0.9  2 
 13 Ethier, Olivia               Pavillon Cor             15.28   0.9  1 
 14 Jimmo, Elizabeth             Pavillon Emb             15.45   0.9  1 
 15 Paquette-Rochette, Biank     Pavillon Cas             15.69   0.9  1 
 16 Leveille, Amanda             Pavillon Esc             16.29   0.9  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Run 7e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Larivieère, Audrey           Pavillon Pla             14.57   2.2 
  2 Craig, Lauryn                Le Relais                14.61   2.2 
  3 Mulumba, Abigail             Pavillon Cor             14.71   2.2 
  4 Hervieux, Zoe                Pavillon L'E             14.87   2.2 
  5 Gregory, Jessie              Pavillon Emb             14.88   2.2 
  6 Cutro, Bianca                Pavillon L'E             14.88   2.2 
  7 Lalande, Zoe                 Pavillon Pla             14.93   2.2 
  8 McManus, Teanna              Pavillon Cor             14.97   2.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run 7e annÈe
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larivieère, Audrey           Pavillon Pla             30.02Q  0.1  4 
  2 Cutro, Bianca                Pavillon L'E             30.28Q  0.7  3 
  3 Mulumba, Abigail             Pavillon Cor             31.36Q  0.8  2 
  4 Leroux, Gracie               Pavillon Cas             31.49Q  0.6  1 
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Sydney        Pavillon Emb             30.60q  0.7  3 
  6 Gareau, Alysha               Pavillon Emb             30.67q  0.7  3 
  7 Hervieux, Zoe                Pavillon L'E             30.74q  0.1  4 
  8 Ethier, Olivia               Pavillon Cor             31.53q  0.1  4 
  9 Scott, Emma                  Pavillon Cor             31.65   0.6  1 
 10 Jimmo, Amy                   Pavillon Emb             31.68   0.6  1 
 11 Laplante, Paige              Pavillon L'E             32.05   0.8  2 
 12 Beaulne-Gendron, Sarah-M     Pavillon L'E             32.19   0.1  4 
 13 Hogue, Madison               Pavillon Emb             32.28   0.1  4 
 14 Lacoursière, Catherine       Pavillon Pla             32.35   0.6  1 
 15 Thibault, Morgane            Pavillon L'E             32.37   0.6  1 
 16 Geraghty, Chelsey            Pavillon Cas             32.46   0.7  3 
 17 Poirier, Mariane             Pavillon Esc             32.83   0.7  3 
 18 Blaine, Quinn                Le Relais                33.10   0.8  2 
 19 Jeaurond, Nadia              Le Relais                33.17   0.7  3 
 20 Gauthier, Marie-Pier         Pavillon Cas             33.59   0.6  1 
 21 Grady, Laura                 Pavillon Cas             34.82   0.1  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run 7e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Larivieère, Audrey           Pavillon Pla             30.30   2.1 
  2 Hervieux, Zoe                Pavillon L'E             30.65   2.1 
  3 Cutro, Bianca                Pavillon L'E             30.67   2.1 
  4 Mulumba, Abigail             Pavillon Cor             30.69   2.1 
  5 Gareau, Alysha               Pavillon Emb             31.09   2.1 
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Sydney        Pavillon Emb             31.37   2.1 
  7 Ethier, Olivia               Pavillon Cor             31.55   2.1 
  8 Leroux, Gracie               Pavillon Cas             31.63   2.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 7e annÈe
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Craig, Lauryn                Le Relais              1:11.60   3 
  2 Lacelle, Janick              Pavillon L'E           1:13.52   2 
  3 Jimmo, Amy                   Pavillon Emb           1:14.35   1 
  4 Larivièere, Lyane            Pavillon Esc           1:14.61   1 
  5 Beaulne-Gendron, Sarah-M     Pavillon L'E           1:14.82   1 
  6 Lafleur, Lauren              Le Relais              1:15.51   2 
  7 Rousseau, Allisson           Pavillon Cor           1:15.53   3 
  8 Meagher, Mikayla             Pavillon Cas           1:15.91   3 
  9 Leduc, Audree                Pavillon Esc           1:15.95   2 
 10 Gareau, Alysha               Pavillon Emb           1:16.45   2 
 11 Lalonde, Isabella            Pavillon Cor           1:17.84   2 
 12 Gionet, Jasmine              Pavillon Esc           1:18.34   3 
 13 Ève, GC Lalonde              Pavillon Pla           1:18.35   3 
 14 McCarthy, Emma               Pavillon L'E           1:18.91   1 
 15 Hogue, Madison               Pavillon Emb           1:18.93   2 
 16 Page, Laurence               Pavillon L'E           1:19.13   1 
 17 Cote, Noemie                 Pavillon Pla           1:19.55   2 
 18 Paquette-Rochette, Biank     Pavillon Cas           1:20.23   3 
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Sydney        Pavillon Emb           1:21.84   3 
 20 Besner, Laila                Pavillon Cas           1:28.90   1 
 21 Loure, Imaan                 Pavillon L'E           1:29.25   3 
 22 Holliday, Kaithlyn           Pavillon Cas           1:37.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7e annÈe
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lacelle, Janick              Pavillon L'E           2:52.75   1 
  2 Carter, Danièle              Pavillon L'E           2:54.77   2 
  3 Lamarche, Kloe               Pavillon Emb           2:55.00   2 
  4 Trottier, Veronique          Pavillon Cas           2:57.36   2 
  5 Besner, Laila                Pavillon Cas           2:59.79   1 
  6 Bourgeois, Camille           Pavillon L'E           2:59.92   2 
  7 Pate, Ceilidh                Pavillon Cor           2:59.95   1 
  8 Knight, Teya                 Pavillon Cor           3:00.02   2 
  9 Turpin, Claudia              Pavillon Emb           3:00.43   2 
 10 Lalonde, Amelie              Pavillon Pla           3:01.72   2 
 11 Doyon, Amelie                Pavillon Emb           3:02.00   1 
 12 Proulx, Victoria             Pavillon L'E           3:02.46   2 
 13 Bourbonnais, Edith           Pavillon Emb           3:02.64   1 
 14 Blaine, Quinn                Le Relais              3:02.93   1 
 15 Villeneuve, Geneviève        Pavillon Esc           3:03.21   1 
 16 Papineau, Sarah              Pavillon L'E           3:03.31   1 
 17 Lalonde, Isabella            Pavillon Cor           3:04.64   2 
 18 Leroux, Gracie               Pavillon Cas           3:05.43   2 
 19 Campeau, Melyna              Le Relais              3:10.50   2 
 20 Bourgon, Nadia               Pavillon Pla           3:12.56   1 
 21 Allard, Leandra              Pavillon Esc           3:14.12   1 
 22 Landry, Samantha             Pavillon Cas           3:22.26   1 
 23 Pynenburg, Audrey            Pavillon Cas           3:24.06   1 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run 7e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamarche, Kloe               Pavillon Emb           4:53.09  
  2 Jimmo, Elizabeth             Pavillon Emb           4:55.78  
  3 Meagher, Mikayla             Pavillon Cas           4:56.41  
  4 Smith, Janelle               Pavillon Emb           4:56.45  
  5 Varanese, Julianne           Le Relais              4:58.09  
  6 Ève, GC Lalonde              Pavillon Pla           5:03.94  
  7 Trottier, Veronique          Pavillon Cas           5:07.10  
  8 Deschatelets, Fany           Pavillon L'E           5:09.18  
  9 Cayer, Emma                  Pavillon Cas           5:11.66  
 10 McPhail, Alexa-Jean          Pavillon Emb           5:13.78  
 11 Lacelle, Janick              Pavillon L'E           5:17.65  
 12 Proulx, Victoria             Pavillon L'E           5:24.36  
 13 Bourgon, Nadia               Pavillon Pla           5:25.94  
 14 Pate, Ceilidh                Pavillon Cor           5:30.35  
 15 Loure, Imaan                 Pavillon L'E           5:32.63  
 16 Charbonneau, Audrey          Pavillon L'E           5:37.84  
 17 Decoeur, Eizabeth            Le Relais              5:42.88  
 18 Sage, Kaitlyn                Pavillon Cor           5:46.29  
 -- Campeau, Melyna              Le Relais             X5:15.73  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7e annÈe
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pavillon Cornwall  'A'                              1:00.24  
  2 Pavillon L'Escale  'A'                              1:00.42  
  3 Pavillon Embrun  'A'                                1:00.98  
  4 Pavillon Casselman  'A'                             1:01.63  
  5 Le Relais  'A'                                      1:01.71  
  6 Pavillon Plantagenet  'A'                           1:01.80  
  7 Pavillon Escrh  'A'                                 1:02.89  
 
Girls High Jump 7e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Legault, Rapahelle           Le Relais                1.35m  
  2 Scott, Emma                  Pavillon Cor             1.35m  
  2 Thibault, Morgane            Pavillon L'E             1.35m  
  4 Racine, Chloe                Pavillon Cas             1.35m  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Sydney        Pavillon Emb             1.25m  
  5 Smith, Janelle               Pavillon Emb             1.25m  
  7 Grenier, Audrey              Pavillon L'E             1.25m  
  8 Jarbeau, Keera               Pavillon Emb             1.25m  
  8 Lavictoire, Gabrielle        Pavillon L'E             1.25m  
 10 Picard, Michaela             Pavillon Pla             1.25m  
 11 Villeneuve, Geneviève        Pavillon Esc             1.20m  
 12 Weir, Jessica                Pavillon Emb             1.20m  
 13 Castonguay, Josiane          Pavillon Pla             1.20m  
 14 Benoit, Megan                Pavillon L'E             1.20m  
 15 Richer, Manuella             Pavillon Cas             1.20m  
 16 Knight, Teya                 Pavillon Cor             1.15m  
 16 Blanchard, Marie-Ève         Pavillon Cas             1.15m  
 18 Laplante, Paige              Pavillon L'E             1.15m  
 19 Leroux, Gracie               Pavillon Cas             1.15m  
 20 Poirier, Mariane             Pavillon Esc             1.10m  
 -- Bedard, Brianne              Pavillon Cor                NH  
 -- Jeaurond, Ariane             Le Relais                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 7e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lalande, Zoe                 Pavillon Pla             4.03m   NWI 
  2 Gareau, Alysha               Pavillon Emb             3.77m   NWI 
  2 Bourgeois, Camille           Pavillon L'E             3.77m   NWI 
  4 Ethier, Olivia               Pavillon Cor             3.75m   NWI 
  5 Bourgeoys, Juliette          Pavillon Esc             3.51m   NWI 
  6 Montroy, Mackenzie           Pavillon Cor             3.50m   NWI 
  7 Poirier, Mariane             Pavillon Esc             3.49m   NWI 
  8 Demers, Janie                Pavillon Pla            J3.49m   NWI 
  9 Charbonneau, Audrey          Pavillon L'E             3.48m   NWI 
 10 Doyon, Amelie                Pavillon Emb             3.45m   NWI 
 11 Deschatelets, Fany           Pavillon L'E             3.44m   NWI 
 12 Emmons, Gabrielle            Le Relais                3.43m   NWI 
 13 Jimmo, Elizabeth             Pavillon Emb             3.40m   NWI 
 14 Larivièere, Lyane            Pavillon Esc            J3.40m   NWI 
 15 Rousseau, Allisson           Pavillon Cor             3.35m   NWI 
 16 Sabourin, Jade               Pavillon L'E             3.14m   NWI 
 17 Clarmo, Kylie                Pavillon Emb             3.11m   NWI 
 18 Racine, Chloe                Pavillon Cas             3.07m   NWI 
 19 Lafleur, Lauren              Le Relais                2.83m   NWI 
 20 Pynenburg, Audrey            Pavillon Cas             2.81m   NWI 
 21 Gauthier, Marie-Pier         Pavillon Cas             2.52m   NWI 
 22 Landry, Samantha             Pavillon Cas             2.36m   NWI 
 23 Carter, Danièle              Pavillon L'E             2.13m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump 7e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lalande, Zoe                 Pavillon Pla             9.40m   NWI 
  2 Trottier, Veronique          Pavillon Cas             8.17m   NWI 
  3 Bryk, Reagan                 Pavillon Emb             8.14m   NWI 
  4 Tessier, Zoe                 Pavillon Emb             7.80m   NWI 
  5 Currier, Amelia              Pavillon Cor             7.76m   NWI 
  6 Doyon, Amelie                Pavillon Emb             7.75m   NWI 
  7 Lavictoire, Gabrielle        Pavillon L'E             7.42m   NWI 
  8 Theoret, Samara              Le Relais                7.24m   NWI 
  8 Sabourin, Jade               Pavillon L'E             7.24m   NWI 
 10 Gauthier, Camilla            Pavillon Pla             7.14m   NWI 
 11 Lamarche, Sabrina            Pavillon Emb             7.12m   NWI 
 12 Hervieux, Zoe                Pavillon L'E             7.00m   NWI 
 13 Tremblay-Bonneau, Annabe     Pavillon Esc             6.88m   NWI 
 14 Carter, Danièle              Pavillon L'E             6.83m   NWI 
 15 Paquette-Rochette, Biank     Pavillon Cas             6.76m   NWI 
 16 Roy, Alexa                   Pavillon L'E             6.60m   NWI 
 17 Lamontagne, Taina            Le Relais                6.23m   NWI 
 18 Sage, Kaitlyn                Pavillon Cor             5.92m   NWI 
 19 Nash, Kylie                  Pavillon Cas             5.80m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put 7e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emmons, Gabrielle            Le Relais                7.80m  
  2 Ladouceur, Jasmine           Le Relais                7.60m  
  3 Simard, Marie-Pier           Pavillon Pla             7.45m  
  4 Regimbald, Sara              Pavillon Emb             7.35m  
  5 Leduc, Sophie                Pavillon L'E             7.12m  
  6 Tessier, Zoe                 Pavillon Emb             6.90m  
  7 Sabourin, Kayla              Pavillon Cas             6.85m  
  7 Sarrazin, Vanessa            Pavillon Pla             6.85m  
  9 Tremblay-Bonneau, Annabe     Pavillon Esc             6.77m  
 10 Bourgon, Torie               Pavillon Cor             6.75m  
 11 Lamarche, Sabrina            Pavillon Emb             6.55m  
 12 Grenier, Audrey              Pavillon L'E             6.50m  
 13 Richer, Manuella             Pavillon Cas             6.45m  
 14 Gill, Tatiana                Pavillon Cas             6.27m  
 15 Roy, Alexa                   Pavillon L'E             6.10m  
 15 Bourgon, Vicky               Pavillon L'E             6.10m  
 17 Belanger, Stephanie          Pavillon Cas             6.00m  
 18 Arenovich, Rayne             Pavillon Cor             5.75m  
 19 Castonguay, Marika           Pavillon Cas             5.70m  
 20 Patry, Charlotte             Pavillon Esc             5.05m  
 21 Leduc, Kaileigh              Pavillon Emb             4.85m  
 -- Laflêche, Carolyn            Pavillon Cor              FOUL  
 -- McCarthy, Emma               Pavillon L'E              FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw BALLE 7e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Camilla            Pavillon Pla            39.12m  
  2 Tremblay-Bonneau, Annabe     Pavillon Esc            37.12m  
  3 Emmons, Gabrielle            Le Relais               36.20m  
  4 Benoit, Megan                Pavillon L'E            36.10m  
  5 Hogue, Madison               Pavillon Emb            35.67m  
  6 Bourbonnais, Edith           Pavillon Emb            34.70m  
  7 Simard, Marie-Pier           Pavillon Pla            34.61m  
  8 Lamarche, Sabrina            Pavillon Emb            34.43m  
  9 Cutro, Bianca                Pavillon L'E            33.45m  
 10 Bieman, Renee                Pavillon Emb            33.00m  
 11 Roy, Alexa                   Pavillon L'E            32.53m  
 12 Sabourin, Kayla              Pavillon Cas            32.21m  
 13 Birch, Gabrielle             Pavillon L'E            31.26m  
 14 Viau, Madison                Pavillon Cas            30.95m  
 15 D'Alessio, Allègra           Pavillon Cor            30.13m  
 16 Cayer, Angelique             Pavillon Cas            29.56m  
 17 Lafrance, Hailey             Pavillon Cor            29.53m  
 18 Castonguay, Marika           Pavillon Cas            28.80m  
 19 Gaulin, Katia                Pavillon Cas            28.49m  
 20 Leduc, Audree                Pavillon Esc            28.44m  
 21 Pennal, Abiguail             Pavillon Cor            28.08m  
 22 Legault, Rapahelle           Le Relais               26.80m  
 23 Allard, Leandra              Pavillon Esc            25.70m  
 24 Patry, Charlotte             Pavillon Esc            24.00m  
 25 Proulx, Victoria             Pavillon L'E            23.70m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Run 8e annÈe
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vienneau, Maryse             Pavillon Emb             13.90Q  1.9  1 
  2 Duval, Kasandra              Pavillon Esc             13.98Q  0.3  3 
  3 Leclair, Ariane              Pavillon Pla             14.71Q  0.4  2 
  4 Courneyea, Audrey            Pavillon Emb             14.47q  1.9  1 
  5 Ouellette, Geneviève         Pavillon Emb             14.55q  0.3  3 
  6 Belanger, Sara               Pavillon Esc             14.79q  0.4  2 
  7 Patenaude, Mianca            Pavillon Cas             14.97q  0.3  3 
  8 Lorain, Valerie              Pavillon L'E             14.99q  0.4  2 
  9 Marleau, Kassandra           Pavillon Pla             15.06q  0.3  3 
 10 Boisvenue, Myriam            Le Relais                15.08q  0.3  3 
 11 Turcotte, Briana             Pavillon Esc             15.09q  1.9  1 
 12 Verner, Ashley               Pavillon L'E             15.11q  0.4  2 
 13 St-Amour, Angelica           Pavillon Cas             15.14q  0.4  2 
 14 Van Den Oetalaar, Angeli     Le Relais                15.26q  1.9  1 
 15 Bourbonnais, Fannie          Pavillon Cas             15.27q  1.9  1 
 16 Cloutier, Carissa            Pavillon Emb             15.28q  0.4  2 
 17 Prevost, Myriam              Pavillon Cas             15.37   1.9  1 
 18 Kennedy, Olivia              Pavillon Cor             15.53   0.4  2 
 19 Domond, Kristeen             Pavillon L'E             15.55   1.9  1 
 20 Page, Cassandra              Pavillon L'E             16.01   0.3  3 
 21 Roy, Trinity                 Pavillon Cor             16.33   0.4  2 
 22 DiMario, Mattia              Pavillon L'E             16.52   1.9  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Run 8e annÈe
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Vienneau, Maryse             Pavillon Emb             13.90Q  0.3  1 
  2 Duval, Kasandra              Pavillon Esc             14.18Q -0.2  2 
  3 Ouellette, Geneviève         Pavillon Emb             14.55Q  0.3  1 
  4 Belanger, Sara               Pavillon Esc             14.70Q -0.2  2 
  5 Courneyea, Audrey            Pavillon Emb             14.56q  0.3  1 
  6 Leclair, Ariane              Pavillon Pla             14.75q -0.2  2 
  7 Lorain, Valerie              Pavillon L'E             15.05q  0.3  1 
  8 Marleau, Kassandra           Pavillon Pla             15.06q  0.3  1 
  9 St-Amour, Angelica           Pavillon Cas             15.12   0.3  1 
 10 Patenaude, Mianca            Pavillon Cas             15.13  -0.2  2 
 11 Turcotte, Briana             Pavillon Esc             15.17  -0.2  2 
 12 Bourbonnais, Fannie          Pavillon Cas             15.30  -0.2  2 
 13 Cloutier, Carissa            Pavillon Emb             15.46   0.3  1 
 14 Verner, Ashley               Pavillon L'E             19.98   0.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Run 8e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vienneau, Maryse             Pavillon Emb             13.83   1.2 
  2 Duval, Kasandra              Pavillon Esc             13.85   1.2 
  3 Courneyea, Audrey            Pavillon Emb             14.32   1.2 
  4 Ouellette, Geneviève         Pavillon Emb             14.62   1.2 
  5 Belanger, Sara               Pavillon Esc             14.71   1.2 
  6 Leclair, Ariane              Pavillon Pla             14.74   1.2 
  7 Marleau, Kassandra           Pavillon Pla             15.06   1.2 
  8 Lorain, Valerie              Pavillon L'E             15.13   1.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run 8e annÈe
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bigras, Lori                 Pavillon Esc             29.32Q  0.6  1 
  2 Courneyea, Audrey            Pavillon Emb             30.23Q  0.3  2 
  3 Marleau, Kassandra           Pavillon Pla             31.60Q  0.7  3 
  4 Vienneau, Maryse             Pavillon Emb             29.44q  0.6  1 
  5 Papps, Leslie                Le Relais                30.32q  0.3  2 
  6 Laforge, Meagan              Pavillon Pla             31.12q  0.6  1 
  7 Quesnel, Coralie             Pavillon Cas             31.75q  0.7  3 
  8 Verner, Ashley               Pavillon L'E             31.80q  0.3  2 
  9 Patenaude, Mianca            Pavillon Cas             31.91   0.6  1 
 10 Leroux, Erika                Le Relais                32.02   0.6  1 
 11 Chabot, Victoria             Pavillon Emb             32.12   0.3  2 
 12 Seguin, Delia                Pavillon Cor             32.45   0.7  3 
 13 Domond, Kristeen             Pavillon L'E             32.51   0.7  3 
 14 Maisonneuve, Jade            Pavillon Cas             32.61   0.7  3 
 15 St-Amour, Angelica           Pavillon Cas             32.68   0.6  1 
 16 Bernique, Valerie            Pavillon Cas             32.74   0.3  2 
 17 Behler, Amamelys             Pavillon Emb             32.95   0.7  3 
 18 Hart, Madysin                Pavillon Cor             34.80   0.3  2 
 19 Lascelles, Clementine        Pavillon Esc             35.20   0.7  3 
 20 Roy, Trinity                 Pavillon Cor             35.78   0.6  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run 8e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vienneau, Maryse             Pavillon Emb             28.74   1.6 
  2 Papps, Leslie                Le Relais                30.18   1.6 
  3 Courneyea, Audrey            Pavillon Emb             30.99   1.6 
  4 Laforge, Meagan              Pavillon Pla             31.43   1.6 
  5 Marleau, Kassandra           Pavillon Pla             31.81   1.6 
 -- Verner, Ashley               Pavillon L'E               DNF   1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 8e annÈe
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morin, Audrey                Pavillon Cas           1:07.27   3 
  2 Vienneau, Maryse             Pavillon Emb           1:09.49   3 
  3 Papps, Leslie                Le Relais              1:11.28   1 
  4 Desforges, Lianne            Pavillon L'E           1:11.50   3 
  5 Campeau, Vanessa             Pavillon L'E           1:12.16   2 
  6 St-Pierre, Jade              Pavillon Emb           1:12.64   2 
  7 Henry, Taylor                Pavillon Emb           1:15.78   1 
  8 Lanthier, Rosalie            Pavillon Esc           1:17.65   2 
  9 Levac, Ariane                Pavillon Cas           1:17.81   1 
 10 Chabot, Victoria             Pavillon Emb           1:17.82   1 
 11 L.-Grimaldi, Marie           Pavillon Pla           1:18.37   2 
 12 MacRae, Cassidy              Pavillon Esc           1:18.56   3 
 13 Leroux, Erika                Le Relais              1:18.88   3 
 14 Vankoeveringe, Shelley       Pavillon Cas           1:19.04   1 
 15 Tokarsky, Marisoleil         Pavillon Pla           1:20.84   3 
 16 Chabot, Noemie               Pavillon Esc           1:21.15   2 
 17 Seguin, Catherine            Pavillon Cor           1:22.76   3 
 18 Hart, Madysin                Pavillon Cor           1:23.90   2 
 19 Besner, Madisyn              Pavillon Cor           1:47.42   1 
 20 Maisonneuve, Jade            Pavillon Cas           1:50.13   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8e annÈe
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fenn, Lauren-Rae             Pavillon L'E           2:46.13   2 
  2 Desforges, Lianne            Pavillon L'E           2:46.93   2 
  3 Morin, Audrey                Pavillon Cas           2:47.73   1 
  4 Henry, Taylor                Pavillon Emb           2:56.66   2 
  5 Simard, Amy                  Pavillon Emb           2:57.97   1 
  6 Delorme, Paige               Pavillon Emb           3:00.46   1 
  7 Paquette, Carolanne          Le Relais              3:02.88   1 
  8 Lavigne, Adèle               Pavillon Esc           3:07.58   2 
  9 Laforge, Meagan              Pavillon Pla           3:07.66   1 
 10 Levac, Ariane                Pavillon Cas           3:10.53   2 
 11 Behler, Amamelys             Pavillon Emb           3:15.38   2 
 12 Tokarsky, Marisoleil         Pavillon Pla           3:27.70   2 
 13 Dupuis St-Pierre, Kayla      Pavillon Cas           3:36.05   2 
 14 Fontaine, Marie-Claude       Pavillon Cor           3:39.35   1 
 15 Giroux, Desiree              Pavillon Cas           3:45.51   1 
 16 Laplante, Amelie             Pavillon Cas           3:49.98   2 
 -- Willie-Arbic, Maevin         Pavillon Cor               DNF   2 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run 8e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fenn, Lauren-Rae             Pavillon L'E           4:44.99  
  2 Simard, Amy                  Pavillon Emb           4:48.26  
  3 Campeau, Vanessa             Pavillon L'E           4:52.73  
  4 Ivanski, Jenna               Pavillon Emb           4:54.20  
  5 Brunet, Genève               Pavillon L'E           4:55.11  
  6 Delorme, Paige               Pavillon Emb           4:55.70  
  7 Lalonde, Amelie.             Pavillon Pla           4:57.65  
  8 Desforges, Lianne            Pavillon L'E           4:57.66  
  9 Paquette, Carolanne          Le Relais              5:10.18  
 10 Longtin, Sara                Pavillon Cas           5:13.15  
 11 Lalonde, Karyanne            Pavillon Emb           5:22.22  
 12 Sills, Alaska                Pavillon Cor           5:37.71  
 13 Dupuis St-Pierre, Kayla      Pavillon Cas           5:40.67  
 14 Cote, Katrina                Pavillon Cas           5:46.92  
 -- Campeau, Zoe                 Pavillon Cor               DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8e annÈe
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pavillon Embrun  'A'                                  56.34  
  2 Pavillon Casselman  'A'                               58.44  
  3 Pavillon Plantagenet  'A'                             58.75  
  4 Pavillon Escrh  'A'                                   58.94  
  5 Pavillon L'Escale  'A'                              1:00.86  
  6 Le Relais  'A'                                      1:01.07  
  7 Pavillon Cornwall  'A'                              1:04.40  
 
Girls High Jump 8e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cloutier, Carissa            Pavillon Emb             1.40m  
  2 Gregoire, Ghyliane           Pavillon Cas             1.35m  
  3 Lafontaine, Danica           Pavillon Emb             1.30m  
  4 Brisson, Maëlle              Pavillon Emb             1.30m  
  5 Papineau, Madison            Pavillon Cor             1.25m  
  6 Soumis, Saskia               Pavillon Emb             1.25m  
  7 Vankoeveringe, Shelley       Pavillon Cas             1.20m  
  8 Van Den Oetalaar, Angeli     Le Relais                1.20m  
  9 G.-Gratton, Anika            Pavillon Pla             1.20m  
  9 Charrette, Camille           Pavillon Pla             1.20m  
  9 St-Jean, Maika               Pavillon Esc             1.20m  
 12 Leclerc, Amy                 Pavillon Cas             1.15m  
 12 Vachon, Sabrina              Le Relais                1.15m  
 12 Quesnel, Coralie             Pavillon Cas             1.15m  
 15 Kennedy, Olivia              Pavillon Cor             1.15m  
 
Girls Long Jump 8e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 St-Pierre, Jade              Pavillon Emb             3.97m   NWI 
  2 Duval, Kasandra              Pavillon Esc            J3.97m   NWI 
  3 Prevost, Myriam              Pavillon Cas             3.81m   NWI 
  4 Cloutier, Carissa            Pavillon Emb             3.74m   NWI 
  5 Leclair, Ariane              Pavillon Pla             3.70m   NWI 
  6 Bigras, Lori                 Pavillon Esc             3.60m   NWI 
  7 Brabant, Alexia              Pavillon Esc             3.41m   NWI 
  8 Barwick, Abigail             Pavillon Emb             3.37m   NWI 
  9 Leclair, Mika                Pavillon Emb             3.24m   NWI 
 10 G.-Gratton, Anika            Pavillon Pla             3.23m   NWI 
 11 Boisvenue, Myriam            Le Relais                3.21m   NWI 
 12 Brunet, Genève               Pavillon L'E             3.15m   NWI 
 13 Landriault, Sûlina           Pavillon Cas             3.10m   NWI 
 14 Fenn, Lauren-Rae             Pavillon L'E             2.99m   NWI 
 15 Hart, Madysin                Pavillon Cor             2.90m   NWI 
 16 Besner, Madisyn              Pavillon Cor             2.89m   NWI 
 17 Cote, Katrina                Pavillon Cas             2.79m   NWI 
 18 DiMario, Mattia              Pavillon L'E             2.34m   NWI 
 19 Seguin, Delia                Pavillon Cor             2.30m   NWI 
 20 Dupuis, Marie-Pascale        Pavillon Cas             1.93m   NWI 
 -- Domond, Kristeen             Pavillon L'E              FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump 8e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Geneviève         Pavillon Emb             9.30m   NWI 
  2 Morin, Audrey                Pavillon Cas             9.18m   NWI 
  3 Laforge, Meagan              Pavillon Pla             9.14m   NWI 
  4 Leclair, Ariane              Pavillon Pla             8.98m   NWI 
  5 Campeau, Vanessa             Pavillon L'E             8.58m   NWI 
  6 Barwick, Abigail             Pavillon Emb             8.44m   NWI 
  7 Henry, Taylor                Pavillon Emb             8.24m   NWI 
  8 Boisvenue, Myriam            Le Relais                7.68m   NWI 
  9 Papps, Leslie                Le Relais                7.63m   NWI 
 10 Page, Cassandra              Pavillon L'E             7.02m   NWI 
 11 Bernique, Valerie            Pavillon Cas             6.97m   NWI 
 12 Longtin, Sara                Pavillon Cas             6.78m   NWI 
 13 Brunet, Genève               Pavillon L'E             6.76m   NWI 
 14 Lafontaine, Emma             Pavillon Cas             6.62m   NWI 
 15 Ulysse, Euny                 Pavillon L'E             6.35m   NWI 
 16 Sills, Alaska                Pavillon Cor             5.78m   NWI 
 17 Fontaine, Agathe             Pavillon Cor             5.54m   NWI 
 -- Duval, Kasandra              Pavillon Esc              FOUL       
 -- Hildbrand, Samantha          Pavillon Cas              FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put 8e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Pierre, Jade              Pavillon Emb             8.55m  
  2 Gignac, Laura                Pavillon Emb             8.40m  
  3 Vachon, Sabrina              Le Relais                7.90m  
  4 Prevost, Myriam              Pavillon Cas             7.80m  
  5 Chase, Catherine             Pavillon Emb             7.75m  
  6 Ulysse, Euny                 Pavillon L'E             7.65m  
  7 Vercillo, Isabelle           Pavillon Cas             7.40m  
  8 Clermont, Constance          Pavillon Emb             7.20m  
  9 Lorain, Valerie              Pavillon L'E             7.10m  
  9 Lafrance, Andreanne          Pavillon Cas             7.10m  
 11 G.-Deslandes, Laureanne      Pavillon Pla             7.00m  
 12 Piche, Alexia                Pavillon Pla             6.90m  
 13 Sabourin, Alexa              Le Relais                6.60m  
 14 Gregoire, Ghyliane           Pavillon Cas             6.40m  
 15 DiMario, Mattia              Pavillon L'E             6.20m  
 16 Antonio, Maeva               Pavillon Cor             6.00m  
 17 Blumhulber, Laura            Pavillon Esc             5.80m  
 18 Bernier, Engelicka           Pavillon Esc             5.20m  
 19 Dupuis, Marie-Pascale        Pavillon Cas             4.50m  
 
Girls Discus Throw BALLE 8e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase, Catherine             Pavillon Emb            50.62m  
  2 Maisonneuve, Jade            Pavillon Cas            45.00m  
  3 Patenaude, Mianca            Pavillon Cas            43.90m  
  4 Belanger, Sara               Pavillon Esc            39.53m  
  5 Gour, Sophie                 Pavillon Pla            38.72m  
  6 Blumhulber, Laura            Pavillon Esc            37.00m  
  7 Courneyea, Audrey            Pavillon Emb            35.30m  
  8 Simard, Amy                  Pavillon Emb            35.28m  
  9 Vercillo, Isabelle           Pavillon Cas            35.05m  
 10 Forget, Kiliane              Pavillon Cas            34.00m  
 11 Turcotte, Makenzie           Pavillon Emb            33.60m  
 12 Lorain, Valerie              Pavillon L'E            32.27m  
 13 Turcotte, Briana             Pavillon Esc            32.00m  
 14 Lafontaine, Emma             Pavillon Cas            31.43m  
 15 Lalonde-Page, Gabrielle      Pavillon Pla            31.00m  
 16 Sabourin, Alexa              Le Relais               27.78m  
 17 McElhone, Cassandra          Pavillon Cor            26.60m  
 18 Ulysse, Euny                 Pavillon L'E            25.64m  
 19 Paquette, Carolanne          Le Relais               25.20m  
 20 Page, Cassandra              Pavillon L'E            24.25m  
 21 Campeau, Zoe                 Pavillon Cor            23.74m  
 22 Pineda-Caron, Emiy-Ann       Pavillon L'E            20.40m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Run 7e annÈe
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marier, Dominic              Pavillon L'E             12.86Q  1.2  3 
  2 Frappier, Alexis             Pavillon Pla             13.42Q  0.3  2 
  3 Boyle, Vincent               Pavillon Cas             13.88Q  1.0  1 
  4 Bastien, Vincent             Pavillon L'E             13.67q  0.3  2 
  5 Desmarais-Larivière, Mik     Pavillon Esc             13.80q  0.3  2 
  6 Berry, Jimmy                 Le Relais                13.92q  1.2  3 
  7 Vick, Jordan                 Pavillon Emb             13.96q  1.0  1 
  8 Cantin, Samuel               Pavillon Cas             14.02q  0.3  2 
  9 Godin-Hankey, Raphael        Pavillon Esc             14.11q  0.3  2 
 10 Beauchamp-Drouin, Zachar     Pavillon L'E             14.12q  1.0  1 
 11 Poirier, Connor              Pavillon Cor             14.46q  1.2  3 
 12 Lampron, Mederik             Pavillon Esc             14.48q  1.2  3 
 13 Carscadden, Nathan           Pavillon Emb             14.50q  1.0  1 
 14 Cardinal, Noah               Pavillon Cor             14.51q  0.3  2 
 15 Lafleur, Maxime              Pavillon Cas             14.52q  1.2  3 
 16 Legault, Ian                 Pavillon Emb             14.61q  1.2  3 
 17 Gour, Jacob                  Pavillon Pla             14.69   1.2  3 
 18 Gagnon, Michael              Pavillon Emb             14.70   0.3  2 
 19 Bolduc, Tristan              Pavillon L'E             14.77   1.0  1 
 20 Zamor-Fafard, Jeremy         Pavillon L'E             15.13   1.0  1 
 21 Lamarche, Nicholas           Pavillon Cor             16.25   1.0  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run 7e annÈe
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Marier, Dominic              Pavillon L'E             13.08Q  1.2  1 
  2 Frappier, Alexis             Pavillon Pla             13.54Q  0.9  2 
  3 Bastien, Vincent             Pavillon L'E             13.61Q  1.2  1 
  4 Boyle, Vincent               Pavillon Cas             13.87Q  0.9  2 
  5 Desmarais-Larivière, Mik     Pavillon Esc             13.84q  1.2  1 
  6 Vick, Jordan                 Pavillon Emb             13.95q  0.9  2 
  7 Godin-Hankey, Raphael        Pavillon Esc             14.05q  1.2  1 
  8 Cantin, Samuel               Pavillon Cas             14.06q  1.2  1 
  9 Carscadden, Nathan           Pavillon Emb             14.07   1.2  1 
 10 Berry, Jimmy                 Le Relais                14.19   0.9  2 
 11 Poirier, Connor              Pavillon Cor             14.32   0.9  2 
 12 Lampron, Mederik             Pavillon Esc             14.59   1.2  1 
 13 Legault, Ian                 Pavillon Emb             14.60   1.2  1 
 14 Beauchamp-Drouin, Zachar     Pavillon L'E             14.63   0.9  2 
 15 Lafleur, Maxime              Pavillon Cas             14.82   0.9  2 
 16 Cardinal, Noah               Pavillon Cor             15.14   0.9  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run 7e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marier, Dominic              Pavillon L'E             13.28   0.2 
  2 Frappier, Alexis             Pavillon Pla             13.58   0.2 
  3 Bastien, Vincent             Pavillon L'E             13.79   0.2 
  4 Desmarais-Larivière, Mik     Pavillon Esc             14.00   0.2 
  5 Boyle, Vincent               Pavillon Cas             14.11   0.2 
  6 Vick, Jordan                 Pavillon Emb             14.18   0.2 
  7 Godin-Hankey, Raphael        Pavillon Esc             14.28   0.2 
  8 Cantin, Samuel               Pavillon Cas             14.54   0.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run 7e annÈe
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marier, Dominic              Pavillon L'E             27.41Q  1.7  2 
  2 Frappier, Alexis             Pavillon Pla             28.15Q  1.1  1 
  3 Vick, Jordan                 Pavillon Emb             29.19Q  0.4  3 
  4 Bastien, Vincent             Pavillon L'E             28.56q  1.7  2 
  5 Desmarais-Larivière, Mik     Pavillon Esc             29.02q  1.1  1 
  6 Duchesne, Justin             Pavillon Cas             29.23q  1.1  1 
  7 Elie, Nicholas               Pavillon Cas             29.33q  1.7  2 
  8 Beauchamp-Drouin, Zachar     Pavillon L'E             29.49q  0.4  3 
  9 Cardinal, Noah               Pavillon Cor             29.50   0.4  3 
 10 Lampron, Mederik             Pavillon Esc             29.77   1.7  2 
 11 Gervais, Joel                Pavillon Emb             30.03   1.1  1 
 12 Beauvais, Nathaniel          Pavillon Emb             30.44   1.7  2 
 13 Morter, Jacob                Pavillon Esc             30.46   0.4  3 
 14 Rochon, Patrick              Le Relais                30.75   1.1  1 
 15 Legault, Ian                 Pavillon Emb             31.07   1.1  1 
 16 Villeneuve, Samuel           Pavillon Cas             31.08   0.4  3 
 17 Denis, Jeremie               Pavillon L'E             31.32   0.4  3 
 18 Leclerc, Colin               Pavillon Cas             31.36   0.4  3 
 19 Martin, Chad                 Pavillon Pla             31.47   1.7  2 
 20 Normand, Nicholas            Pavillon Cas             31.54   1.7  2 
 21 Aoude, Antony                Pavillon L'E             32.93   1.1  1 
 22 Poirier, Connor              Pavillon Cor             33.70   1.7  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run 7e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marier, Dominic              Pavillon L'E             26.90   1.4 
  2 Frappier, Alexis             Pavillon Pla             27.07   1.4 
  3 Bastien, Vincent             Pavillon L'E             28.26   1.4 
  4 Desmarais-Larivière, Mik     Pavillon Esc             29.29   1.4 
  5 Elie, Nicholas               Pavillon Cas             29.46   1.4 
  6 Duchesne, Justin             Pavillon Cas             29.55   1.4 
  7 Vick, Jordan                 Pavillon Emb             29.88   1.4 
  8 Beauchamp-Drouin, Zachar     Pavillon L'E             30.47   1.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 7e annÈe
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyle, Vincent               Pavillon Cas           1:04.19   3 
  2 Grant, Cameron               Pavillon Emb           1:05.19   3 
  3 Berry, Jimmy                 Le Relais              1:05.34   2 
  4 Gervais, Joel                Pavillon Emb           1:08.24   2 
  5 Labelle, Christian           Pavillon Cor           1:08.60   2 
  6 Morter, Jacob                Pavillon Esc           1:09.17   2 
  7 Guindon, Cedrick             Pavillon L'E           1:10.56   2 
  8 Gariepy, Brandon             Pavillon L'E           1:11.14   2 
  9 Surprenant, Justin           Pavillon Cas           1:11.26   1 
 10 Marcil, Hugo                 Pavillon L'E           1:11.75   3 
 11 Beauvais, Nathaniel          Pavillon Emb           1:12.41   1 
 12 Martin, Nikola               Pavillon Esc           1:12.83   3 
 13 Lavictoire, Thomas           Pavillon Pla           1:13.37   1 
 14 Plourde, Nicolas             Pavillon Cor           1:17.15   1 
 15 Mullen, Evan                 Pavillon Emb           1:17.20   1 
 16 R.-Cote, Felix-Olivier       Pavillon Pla           1:17.72   3 
 17 Normand, Nicholas            Pavillon Cas           1:18.20   2 
 18 Binette, Damien              Pavillon L'E           1:18.43   1 
 19 Major, Fabien                Pavillon Cas           1:30.68   3 
 20 Harris, Llyr                 Pavillon Cor           1:33.96   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7e annÈe
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gariepy, Brandon             Pavillon L'E           2:26.14   2 
  2 Grant, Cameron               Pavillon Emb           2:29.48   2 
  3 Perry, Alexander             Pavillon Emb           2:40.32   1 
  4 Pitre, Tristan               Pavillon Pla           2:40.57   1 
  5 Marcil, Hugo                 Pavillon L'E           2:41.02   2 
  6 Lalonde-Cousineau, Samue     Pavillon Cas           2:41.59   2 
  7 Gervais, Joel                Pavillon Emb           2:44.94   2 
  8 Mullen, Evan                 Pavillon Emb           2:45.69   1 
  9 Huard, Joshua                Pavillon Cas           2:46.20   1 
 10 Versolato, Dante             Pavillon L'E           2:46.57   1 
 11 Martin, Nikola               Pavillon Esc           2:47.13   1 
 12 Hawkins, Caleb               Pavillon Esc           2:48.18   1 
 13 Charlebois, Renaud-Pierr     Pavillon Esc           2:49.80   1 
 14 Fehr, Mathieu                Pavillon L'E           2:51.22   1 
 15 Nimene, Jacob                Pavillon Cor           2:51.62   2 
 16 Racine, Keatan               Pavillon Cor           2:52.13   1 
 17 Baril-Lavoie, Tristan        Pavillon Cas           2:55.30   2 
 18 McBain, Tyler                Pavillon Cas           2:56.41   2 
 19 Bretzler, Oliver             Pavillon Cas           2:59.55   1 
 20 Cook, Connor                 Pavillon Pla           3:04.57   2 
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run 7e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gariepy, Brandon             Pavillon L'E           4:00.84  
  2 Bolduc, Tristan              Pavillon L'E           4:19.98  
  3 Marcil, Hugo                 Pavillon L'E           4:20.24  
  4 Perry, Alexander             Pavillon Emb           4:21.31  
  5 Lalonde-Cousineau, Samue     Pavillon Cas           4:22.78  
  6 Beauvais, Nathaniel          Pavillon Emb           4:25.69  
  7 Huard, Joshua                Pavillon Cas           4:30.83  
  8 Charlebois, Renaud-Pierr     Pavillon Esc           4:31.14  
  9 Hawkins, Caleb               Pavillon Esc           4:31.15  
 10 Poirier- Joanette, Ludov     Le Relais              4:35.58  
 11 Nimene, Jacob                Pavillon Cor           4:37.30  
 12 Lamarre, Emilien             Pavillon Pla           4:38.23  
 13 Fehr, Mathieu                Pavillon L'E           4:40.27  
 14 McBain, Tyler                Pavillon Cas           4:42.88  
 15 Bourdeau, Maxime             Pavillon Pla           4:44.62  
 16 Martin, Dominic              Pavillon Cor           4:49.81  
 17 Bretzler, Oliver             Pavillon Cas           4:53.63  
 18 Stalker, Felix               Pavillon Emb           4:53.74  
 19 Patenaude, Jacob             Pavillon Emb           4:59.59  
 20 Lynch, Evan                  Pavillon Cor           5:44.21  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7e annÈe
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pavillon L'Escale  'A'                                55.38  
  2 Pavillon Embrun  'A'                                  55.59  
  3 Pavillon Plantagenet  'A'                             55.93  
  4 Pavillon Casselman  'A'                               57.45  
  5 Pavillon Escrh  'A'                                   57.80  
  6 Le Relais  'A'                                      1:00.71  
  7 Pavillon Cornwall  'A'                              1:00.82  
 
Boys High Jump 7e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marier, Dominic              Pavillon L'E             1.47m  
  2 Frappier, Alexis             Pavillon Pla             1.40m  
  3 Bolduc, Tristan              Pavillon L'E             1.35m  
  3 Cantin, Samuel               Pavillon Cas             1.35m  
  3 Dellisse, Mathieu            Pavillon L'E             1.35m  
  6 Cardinal, Noah               Pavillon Cor             1.30m  
  7 Hubert, Alexandre            Pavillon Emb             1.25m  
  7 Fortin, Mathieu              Pavillon Emb             1.25m  
  7 Denis, Jeremie               Pavillon L'E             1.25m  
  7 Dagenais, Joshua             Pavillon Emb             1.25m  
  7 Massia, Bradley              Le Relais                1.25m  
  7 Benoit, Nicholas             Pavillon Cas             1.25m  
  7 Lafleur, Maxime              Pavillon Cas             1.25m  
 14 Mayer, Nicholas              Pavillon Pla             1.20m  
 14 Quenneville, Rhyder          Pavillon Cas             1.20m  
 14 Sauve, Tyler                 Le Relais                1.20m  
 14 Martin, Nikola               Pavillon Esc             1.20m  
 14 Klein, Jonah                 Pavillon Emb             1.20m  
 19 Derikx, Ryan                 Pavillon Cor             1.15m  
 20 Guindon, Cedrick             Pavillon L'E             1.10m  
 21 Quenneville, Tristan         Pavillon Cor             1.05m  
 
Boys Long Jump 7e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Godin-Hankey, Raphael        Pavillon Esc             4.08m   NWI 
  2 Vick, Jordan                 Pavillon Emb             4.06m   NWI 
  3 Dagenais, Joshua             Pavillon Emb            J4.06m   NWI 
  4 Elie, Nicholas               Pavillon Cas             4.01m   NWI 
  5 Surprenant, Justin           Pavillon Cas             3.96m   NWI 
  6 Denis, Jeremie               Pavillon L'E             3.91m   NWI 
  7 Versolato, Dante             Pavillon L'E             3.81m   NWI 
  8 Mayer, Nicholas              Pavillon Pla             3.76m   NWI 
  9 Huard, Joshua                Pavillon Cas             3.69m   NWI 
 10 Fortin, Mathieu              Pavillon Emb             3.68m   NWI 
 11 Amyot, Niko                  Pavillon Esc             3.66m   NWI 
 12 Virc, Mathieu                Pavillon L'E             3.64m   NWI 
 13 Rivard, Samuel               Pavillon L'E             3.61m   NWI 
 14 Zamor-Fafard, Jeremy         Pavillon L'E             3.59m   NWI 
 15 Legault, Ian                 Pavillon Emb             3.57m   NWI 
 16 Villeneuve, Samuel           Pavillon Cas             3.53m   NWI 
 16 Provost, Joel                Pavillon Cor             3.53m   NWI 
 18 Belle-Isle, Noah             Pavillon Esc             3.40m   NWI 
 19 Poirier- Joanette, Ludov     Le Relais                3.18m   NWI 
 -- Brisson, Francis             Pavillon Cas              FOUL       
 -- Lamarre, Emilien             Pavillon Pla              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump 7e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Berry, Jimmy                 Le Relais               10.28m   NWI 
  2 Grant, Cameron               Pavillon Emb             9.55m   NWI 
  3 Carscadden, Nathan           Pavillon Emb             9.28m   NWI 
  4 Lalonde-Cousineau, Samue     Pavillon Cas             9.24m   NWI 
  5 Dagenais, Joshua             Pavillon Emb             9.16m   NWI 
  6 Pitre, Tristan               Pavillon Pla             9.00m   NWI 
  7 Lampron, Mederik             Pavillon Esc             8.82m   NWI 
  8 Duchesne, Justin             Pavillon Cas             8.75m   NWI 
  9 Rivard, Samuel               Pavillon L'E             8.70m   NWI 
 10 Surprenant, Justin           Pavillon Cas             8.52m   NWI 
 10 Benson, Nash                 Pavillon Emb             8.52m   NWI 
 12 Lavictoire, Thomas           Pavillon Pla             8.21m   NWI 
 13 Lepage, Samuel               Pavillon L'E             8.20m   NWI 
 14 Rochon, Patrick              Le Relais                7.89m   NWI 
 15 Guindon, Cedrick             Pavillon L'E             7.84m   NWI 
 16 Lalande, Nicholas            Pavillon Cas             7.81m   NWI 
 17 Amyot, Niko                  Pavillon Esc             7.77m   NWI 
 18 Arbic, Ethan                 Pavillon Cor             7.47m   NWI 
 19 Bretzler, Oliver             Pavillon Cas             7.44m   NWI 
 20 Lize, Jonathan               Pavillon L'E             7.32m   NWI 
 21 Plourde, Nicolas             Pavillon Cor             7.21m   NWI 
 22 Belle-Isle, Noah             Pavillon Esc             6.73m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put 7e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delpe, Jonathan              Pavillon Cor            10.15m  
  2 Fournier, Benjamin           Pavillon Pla             9.92m  
  3 Duchesne, Justin             Pavillon Cas             9.30m  
  4 Belle-Isle, Noah             Pavillon Esc             8.60m  
  5 Beauchamp-Drouin, Zachar     Pavillon L'E             8.45m  
  6 Godin-Hankey, Raphael        Pavillon Esc             8.40m  
  7 Gagnon, Michael              Pavillon Emb             8.30m  
  7 Provost, Joel                Pavillon Cor             8.30m  
  9 Elie, Nicholas               Pavillon Cas             8.00m  
 10 Dellisse, Mathieu            Pavillon L'E             7.95m  
 11 Leclerc, Colin               Pavillon Cas             7.90m  
 12 Virc, Mathieu                Pavillon L'E             7.60m  
 13 Klein, Jonah                 Pavillon Emb             7.55m  
 14 Leno, Damian                 Pavillon Cas             7.45m  
 15 Lemay, Tyler                 Pavillon Emb             7.40m  
 16 Cook, Connor                 Pavillon Pla             7.35m  
 17 Aoude, Antony                Pavillon L'E             6.95m  
 18 Proulx, Tyler                Pavillon Emb             6.85m  
 19 Rochon, Patrick              Le Relais                6.20m  
 20 Bridson, Alexander           Pavillon Cor             5.85m  
 -- Livock, Sheldon              Pavillon Esc              FOUL  
 -- Richer, Jacob                Pavillon L'E              FOUL  
 -- St-Pierre, Tommy             Pavillon Cas              FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw BALLE 7e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leclerc, Colin               Pavillon Cas            60.55m  
  2 Gagnon, Michael              Pavillon Emb            55.57m  
  3 Bastien, Vincent             Pavillon L'E            54.53m  
  4 Normand, Nicholas            Pavillon Cas            52.28m  
  5 Fournier, Benjamin           Pavillon Pla            51.34m  
  6 Dellisse, Mathieu            Pavillon L'E            50.86m  
  7 Aoude, Antony                Pavillon L'E            50.56m  
  8 Perry, Alexander             Pavillon Emb            49.43m  
  9 Carscadden, Nathan           Pavillon Emb            47.53m  
 10 Cantin, Samuel               Pavillon Cas            45.88m  
 11 Poirier- Joanette, Ludov     Le Relais               45.40m  
 12 Martin, Chad                 Pavillon Pla            44.07m  
 13 Boyle, Vincent               Pavillon Cas            43.58m  
 14 Lalande, Nicholas            Pavillon Cas            42.50m  
 15 Lepage, Samuel               Pavillon L'E            42.11m  
 16 Lavigne, Elijah              Pavillon Cor            40.22m  
 17 Richer, Jacob                Pavillon L'E            39.76m  
 18 Desmarais-Larivière, Mik     Pavillon Esc            39.75m  
 19 Patenaude, Jacob             Pavillon Emb            39.20m  
 20 Laliberte, Jacob             Pavillon Esc            38.39m  
 21 McRae, Ty                    Pavillon Esc            36.60m  
 22 Lynch, Evan                  Pavillon Cor            30.75m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Run 8e annÈe
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desormeaux, Maxime           Pavillon L'E             12.92Q  1.1  3 
  2 Dion, Thomas                 Pavillon Esc             12.99Q  0.9  2 
  3 Pilon, Maxime                Le Relais                13.27Q  0.6  1 
  4 Hamelin, Nicolas             Pavillon L'E             13.05q  0.9  2 
  5 Paquette, Maxime             Pavillon Emb             13.06q  0.9  2 
  6 McBain, Todd                 Pavillon Cas             13.16q  0.9  2 
  7 Cyr, Shawn                   Pavillon L'E             13.29q  0.6  1 
  8 Dubuc, Mathieu               Pavillon Cor             13.48q  1.1  3 
  9 Gregory, Calum               Pavillon Emb             13.53q  0.6  1 
 10 Roy, Justin                  Pavillon Pla             13.60q  0.6  1 
 11 Lauzon, Zacharie             Pavillon Cas             13.65q  0.6  1 
 12 Chenier, Alexim              Pavillon L'E             13.71q  0.9  2 
 13 Coleman, Benjamin            Pavillon L'E             13.73q  0.6  1 
 14 Scott-Borden, Dave           Pavillon Esc             13.75q  0.6  1 
 15 Cantin, Luc                  Pavillon Cas             13.88q  1.1  3  13.876
 16 Dicaire, Jeremy              Pavillon Emb             13.88q  0.9  2  13.878
 17 C.-Fredette, Felix           Pavillon Pla             14.02   0.9  2 
 18 Desjardins, Nikolas          Pavillon Esc             14.06   1.1  3 
 19 Wylie, Jesse                 Pavillon Cas             14.08   1.1  3 
 20 Sanderson, Ethan             Pavillon Cas             14.09   1.1  3 
 21 Morin, Noah                  Pavillon Cor             14.11   0.9  2 
 22 Lacombe, Joel                Le Relais                14.28   1.1  3 
 23 Masse, Maxime                Pavillon Cor             14.53   0.6  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run 8e annÈe
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Cyr, Shawn                   Pavillon L'E             13.00Q  1.5  2 
  2 Desormeaux, Maxime           Pavillon L'E             13.10Q  0.5  1 
  3 Hamelin, Nicolas             Pavillon L'E             13.15Q  0.5  1 
  4 Pilon, Maxime                Le Relais                13.21Q  1.5  2 
  5 Dion, Thomas                 Pavillon Esc             13.30q  1.5  2 
  6 Lauzon, Zacharie             Pavillon Cas             13.53q  1.5  2 
  7 Scott-Borden, Dave           Pavillon Esc             13.63q  1.5  2 
  8 Gregory, Calum               Pavillon Emb             13.64q  0.5  1 
  9 Roy, Justin                  Pavillon Pla             13.77   1.5  2 
 10 Chenier, Alexim              Pavillon L'E             13.86   0.5  1 
 11 Coleman, Benjamin            Pavillon L'E             13.89   0.5  1 
 12 Dicaire, Jeremy              Pavillon Emb             14.15   0.5  1 
 -- Paquette, Maxime             Pavillon Emb                DQ   0.5  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run 8e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Desormeaux, Maxime           Pavillon L'E             12.96   0.6 
  2 Hamelin, Nicolas             Pavillon L'E             12.99   0.6 
  3 Pilon, Maxime                Le Relais                13.12   0.6 
  4 Dion, Thomas                 Pavillon Esc             13.14   0.6 
  5 Cyr, Shawn                   Pavillon L'E             13.19   0.6 
  6 Gregory, Calum               Pavillon Emb             13.41   0.6 
  7 Scott-Borden, Dave           Pavillon Esc             13.51   0.6 
  8 Lauzon, Zacharie             Pavillon Cas             13.65   0.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run 8e annÈe
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paquette, Maxime             Pavillon Emb             26.19Q  0.3  2 
  2 Dion, Thomas                 Pavillon Esc             26.22Q  1.5  3 
  3 Desormeaux, Maxime           Pavillon L'E             26.39Q  0.6  1  26.388
  4 Whittaker, Xavier            Pavillon L'E             26.39q  1.5  3  26.389
  5 Masse, Tristan               Pavillon Emb             26.43q  0.6  1 
  6 McBain, Todd                 Pavillon Cas             26.77q  0.6  1 
  7 Roy, Liam                    Pavillon Emb             27.24q  1.5  3 
  8 Dubuc, Mathieu               Pavillon Cor             27.49q  0.6  1 
  9 Wylie, Jesse                 Pavillon Cas             27.97   1.5  3 
 10 Scott-Borden, Dave           Pavillon Esc             28.01   0.3  2 
 11 Desjardins, Nikolas          Pavillon Esc             28.23   0.6  1 
 12 Tomich, Luka                 Pavillon Pla             28.71   1.5  3 
 13 St-Jean, Devon               Pavillon Cor             28.77   0.3  2 
 14 Clingen, Jason               Pavillon Pla             28.83   0.3  2 
 15 Malyon, Kaleb                Pavillon Cor             28.98   1.5  3 
 16 Beauvoir, Gex                Pavillon L'E             29.02   0.3  2 
 17 Legue, Tanner                Le Relais                29.05   1.5  3 
 18 Diotte, Tristan              Pavillon L'E             29.31   0.3  2 
 19 McNaughton, Nicholas         Pavillon Cas             29.71   0.6  1 
 20 Lalonde- Cousineau, Alex     Pavillon Cas             29.80   0.3  2 
 21 Brunet, Maxime               Le Relais                29.93   0.6  1 
 22 Emedi, Jody                  Pavillon L'E             29.94   1.5  3 
 23 Bissonnette, Alexandre       Pavillon Emb             32.27   0.3  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run 8e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Whittaker, Xavier            Pavillon L'E             26.57   1.1 
  2 Paquette, Maxime             Pavillon Emb             26.76   1.1 
  3 Desormeaux, Maxime           Pavillon L'E             26.99   1.1 
  4 Masse, Tristan               Pavillon Emb             27.01   1.1 
  5 Dion, Thomas                 Pavillon Esc             27.09   1.1 
  6 Roy, Liam                    Pavillon Emb             28.47   1.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 8e annÈe
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lemery, Liam                 Pavillon Emb             58.40   3 
  2 Whittaker, Xavier            Pavillon L'E             59.40   2 
  3 Masse, Tristan               Pavillon Emb           1:02.01   2 
  4 Whittaker, Samuel            Pavillon L'E           1:02.34   1 
  5 C.-Fredette, Felix           Pavillon Pla           1:04.79   3 
  6 Malyon, Kaleb                Pavillon Cor           1:04.86   2 
  7 Roy, Justin                  Pavillon Pla           1:05.48   2 
  8 Langlois, Olivier            Pavillon L'E           1:06.90   3 
  9 Pilon, Maxime                Le Relais              1:07.76   2 
 10 Lacombe, Joel                Le Relais              1:08.06   3 
 11 McClain, Ryley               Pavillon Emb           1:08.10   1 
 12 Turgeon, Blake               Pavillon Cor           1:08.31   3 
 13 Pilon, Nicholas              Pavillon Cas           1:09.63   1 
 14 Leger, Miguel                Pavillon Cas           1:12.38   3 
 15 Lavergne, Phillipe           Pavillon Cas           1:12.62   1 
 16 Thibert, Marc-Antoine        Pavillon Cas           1:13.49   2 
 17 Matthews, Zachary            Pavillon Cas           1:16.27   1 
 18 Berthelet, Jordan            Pavillon Emb           1:17.40   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8e annÈe
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lemery, Liam                 Pavillon Emb           2:17.77   2 
  2 Malyon, Kaleb                Pavillon Cor           2:25.95   1 
  3 Roy, Liam                    Pavillon Emb           2:29.74   1 
  4 Leroy, William               Pavillon Esc           2:34.66   2 
  5 McClain, Ryley               Pavillon Emb           2:35.46   2 
  6 Boutet, Philippe             Pavillon L'E           2:35.53   1 
  7 Leduc, Tristan               Pavillon Cas           2:35.65   1 
  8 Langlois, Olivier            Pavillon L'E           2:37.59   2 
  9 Legue, Tanner                Le Relais              2:39.13   2 
 10 Rochon, Tristan              Le Relais              2:40.36   1 
 11 Charbonneau, Nicholas        Pavillon Cas           2:41.46   2 
 12 Paquette, Samuel             Pavillon L'E           2:41.83   1 
 13 C.-Fredette, Felix           Pavillon Pla           2:43.94   2 
 14 Mayer, Samuel                Pavillon Esc           2:45.58   1 
 15 Atkins, Brennan              Pavillon Cas           2:46.91   2 
 16 Cloutier, Zachary            Pavillon Emb           2:47.96   2 
 17 Hutchingame, Connor          Pavillon Cor           2:48.11   1 
 18 Vinette, Colin               Pavillon L'E           2:48.31   2 
 19 Paille, Isaac                Pavillon Pla           2:48.70   1 
 20 Bourget, Alexis              Pavillon Cor           2:51.41   2 
 21 Harkness, Mika               Pavillon Cas           2:52.53   2 
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run 8e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemery, Liam                 Pavillon Emb           3:48.51  
  2 Leroy, William               Pavillon Esc           3:58.26  
  3 Montpetit, Jesse             Pavillon Cas           4:06.67  
  4 Langlois, Olivier            Pavillon L'E           4:09.67  
  5 Pilon, Nicholas              Pavillon Cas           4:11.98  
  6 Clingen, Jason               Pavillon Pla           4:12.49  
  7 Boutet, Philippe             Pavillon L'E           4:12.49  
  8 Levesque, Samuel             Pavillon Emb           4:14.89  
  9 LeBlanc, Aidan               Pavillon Emb           4:20.25  
 10 Chamaillard, Zachary         Pavillon Pla           4:24.64  
 11 Dionne, Alexandre            Pavillon Cor           4:25.44  
 12 Rochon, Tristan              Le Relais              4:28.55  
 13 Vinette, Colin               Pavillon L'E           4:32.81  
 14 Laframboise, Mathieu         Pavillon Cas           4:33.42  
 15 Godard, Jacob                Pavillon Cor           4:37.91  
 16 Deguire, Tavish              Le Relais              4:38.93  
 17 Harkness, Mika               Pavillon Cas           4:40.83  
 18 Millette, Caleb              Pavillon Cas           4:45.11  
 -- Bourget, Alexis              Pavillon Cor               DNF  
 -- Leblanc, Bradley             Pavillon L'E                DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8e annÈe
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pavillon Embrun  'A'                                  51.35  
  2 Pavillon L'Escale  'A'                                52.71  
  3 Pavillon Casselman  'A'                               54.57  
  4 Pavillon Plantagenet  'A'                             54.97  
  5 Pavillon Cornwall  'A'                                55.35  
  6 Le Relais  'A'                                        56.45  
  7 Pavillon Escrh  'A'                                   57.05  
 
Boys High Jump 8e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montpetit, Jesse             Pavillon Cas             1.56m  
  2 Rivet, Austin                Pavillon Emb             1.53m  
  3 Desormeaux, Maxime           Pavillon L'E             1.50m  
  4 Gendreau, Xavier             Le Relais                1.47m  
  5 Iradukunda, Jean D'Amour     Pavillon Cor            J1.47m  
  6 Legue, Tanner                Le Relais               J1.47m  
  7 Sanderson, Ethan             Pavillon Cas             1.45m  
  8 Paquette, Samuel             Pavillon L'E            J1.45m  
  9 Frappier, Simon              Pavillon Esc             1.40m  
 10 Leger, Miguel                Pavillon Cas            J1.40m  
 11 Wylie, Jesse                 Pavillon Cas            J1.40m  
 12 Badette, Dan-Wesley          Pavillon L'E            J1.40m  
 12 Tomich, Luka                 Pavillon Pla            J1.40m  
 14 Fontaine, Ezekiel            Pavillon Cor            J1.40m  
 15 Lemery, Noah                 Pavillon Emb            J1.40m  
 16 Levesque, Samuel             Pavillon Emb             1.35m  
 16 Desjardins, Nikolas          Pavillon Esc             1.35m  
 18 Atkins, Brennan              Pavillon Cas            J1.35m  
 19 Leblanc, Bradley             Pavillon L'E            J1.35m  
 20 Bergeron, Corey              Pavillon Emb            J1.35m  
 21 Ouimet, Sûbastien            Pavillon Esc             1.25m  
 22 Chamaillard, Zachary         Pavillon Pla             1.20m  
 
Boys Long Jump 8e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Paquette, Maxime             Pavillon Emb             5.18m   NWI 
  2 Cyr, Shawn                   Pavillon L'E             5.12m   NWI 
  3 Iradukunda, Jean D'Amour     Pavillon Cor             4.97m   NWI 
  4 Whittaker, Xavier            Pavillon L'E             4.79m   NWI 
  5 McClain, Ryley               Pavillon Emb             4.57m   NWI 
  6 Willard, Jeffrey             Le Relais                4.43m   NWI 
  7 Charbonneau, Nicholas        Pavillon Cas             4.38m   NWI 
  8 Pilon, Nicholas              Pavillon Cas             4.35m   NWI 
  8 Frappier, Simon              Pavillon Esc             4.35m   NWI 
 10 Montpetit, Jesse             Pavillon Cas             4.33m   NWI 
 11 Perrier, Zachary             Pavillon L'E             4.31m   NWI 
 12 Gendreau, Xavier             Le Relais                4.08m   NWI 
 13 Fontaine, Ezekiel            Pavillon Cor             4.01m   NWI 
 14 Rivet, Austin                Pavillon Emb             3.97m   NWI 
 15 Lemery, Noah                 Pavillon Emb             3.95m   NWI 
 16 Paille, Isaac                Pavillon Pla             3.89m   NWI 
 17 Whittaker, Samuel            Pavillon L'E             3.87m   NWI 
 18 L.-Morgan, Dillon            Pavillon Pla             3.67m   NWI 
 19 Laframboise, Mathieu         Pavillon Cas             3.56m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump 8e annÈe
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Racine, Zachari              Pavillon Cas            10.28m   NWI 
  2 Frappier, Simon              Pavillon Esc            10.00m   NWI 
  3 Perrier, Zachary             Pavillon L'E             9.85m   NWI 
  4 Roy, Justin                  Pavillon Pla             9.78m   NWI 
  5 Matthews, Zachary            Pavillon Cas             9.43m   NWI 
  6 Morin, Noah                  Pavillon Cor             9.33m   NWI 
  7 Gendreau, Xavier             Le Relais                9.10m   NWI 
  8 L.-Morgan, Dillon            Pavillon Pla             8.95m   NWI 
  9 Fontaine, Ezekiel            Pavillon Cor             8.93m   NWI 
 10 Lavergne, Phillipe           Pavillon Cas             8.89m   NWI 
 11 Rochon, Tristan              Le Relais                8.88m   NWI 
 12 Millette, Caleb              Pavillon Cas             8.80m   NWI 
 13 Perreault, Maxime            Pavillon Esc             8.56m   NWI 
 14 Bigras, Zachary              Pavillon Esc             8.41m   NWI 
 15 Giroux, Damien               Pavillon Emb             8.40m   NWI 
 16 Turgeon, Blake               Pavillon Cor             8.22m   NWI 
 17 Vinette, Colin               Pavillon L'E             8.19m   NWI 
 18 Badette, Dan-Wesley          Pavillon L'E             7.94m   NWI 
 19 Berthelet, Jordan            Pavillon Emb             7.53m   NWI 
 20 Hughes, Cedric               Pavillon Cas             7.04m   NWI 
 -- Lemery, Noah                 Pavillon Emb              FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put 8e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Racine, Zachari              Pavillon Cas            12.10m  
  2 Laurendeau, Olivier          Pavillon L'E            11.20m  
  3 Lafrance, Kevin              Pavillon Esc            10.90m  
  4 Lafleur, Justin              Pavillon Pla            10.30m  
  5 Dicaire, Jeremy              Pavillon Emb            10.27m  
  6 Gregory, Calum               Pavillon Emb            10.15m  
  7 Lacombe, Joel                Le Relais                9.85m  
  8 Bradley-Gardiner, Mason      Pavillon Cas             9.70m  
  8 Tomich, Luka                 Pavillon Pla             9.70m  
 10 Bessette, Yan             01 Pavillon L'E             9.40m  
 10 Ravary, Sebastien            Pavillon Esc             9.40m  
 10 Sûguin, Ryan                 Pavillon Cas             9.40m  
 13 Royer, Ethan                 Pavillon Emb             9.35m  
 14 Sinfield, Landon             Pavillon Cor             9.05m  
 15 Masse, Tristan               Pavillon Emb             8.80m  
 16 Valland-Proulx, Ozzmand      Pavillon Cor             8.20m  
 17 Cabana, Maxime-Olivier       Pavillon Cas             7.90m  
 18 Reneau, Eric                 Le Relais                7.30m  
 -- Charlebois, Sebastien     01 Pavillon Esc              FOUL  
 -- Whittaker, Samuel            Pavillon L'E              FOUL  
 -- Coleman, Benjamin            Pavillon L'E              FOUL  
 -- Lavergne, Phillipe           Pavillon Cas              FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw BALLE 8e annÈe
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cyr, Shawn                   Pavillon L'E            66.17m  
  2 Dicaire, Jeremy              Pavillon Emb            60.43m  
  3 Hamelin, Nicolas             Pavillon L'E            59.50m  
  4 Sûguin, Ryan                 Pavillon Cas            58.20m  
  5 Cabana, Maxime-Olivier       Pavillon Cas            57.48m  
  6 Charbonneau, Nicholas        Pavillon Cas            57.14m  
  7 Atkins, Brennan              Pavillon Cas            54.60m  
  8 Brunet, Maxime               Le Relais               54.27m  
  9 Maisonneuve, Eric            Pavillon Emb            52.61m  
 10 Cloutier, Zachary            Pavillon Emb            51.70m  
 11 Lavergne, Sakou              Pavillon Cas            51.60m  
 12 Quesnel, Justin              Le Relais               51.56m  
 13 Piche, Marcus                Pavillon Emb            50.16m  
 14 Lafleur, Justin              Pavillon Pla            49.48m  
 15 Ouimet, Sûbastien            Pavillon Esc            49.43m  
 16 Laurendeau, Olivier          Pavillon L'E            48.10m  
 17 Scott-Borden, Dave           Pavillon Esc            46.42m  
 18 Jaurond, Eric                Pavillon Cor            45.10m  
 19 Hutchingame, Connor          Pavillon Cor            45.00m  
 20 Joly, Kyle                   Pavillon Esc            43.50m  
 21 Paille, Isaac                Pavillon Pla            43.08m  
 22 Sinfield, Landon             Pavillon Cor            42.70m