2017 – Grosse Ecole

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-06-12 02:55 PM
                        Grosses Ecole 2017 - 2017-06-12                        
                          Terry Fox Athlectic Stadium                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M, Gabriella                 Montfort                 12.02q  1 
  2 Oppong-Nketiah, Jedidah      Bernard-Gran             12.07q  1 
  3 Mukendi, Abigael             Jean-Robert-             12.24q  3 
  4 Clark, Madison               Saint-Jean-P             12.43q  2 
  5 Gateau, Ambre                Sainte-Kater             12.49q  3 
  6 Nguyen, Lan Trinh            Saint-Joseph             12.93q  3 
  7 Montero, Sarah               Marius-Barbe             12.95q  3 
  8 Bertrand, Jade               La Vérendrye             13.03q  1 
  9 Mondowa, Naomi               Sainte-Genev             13.04   1 
 10 Schryburt, Alexia            De la Découv             13.05   2 
 11 Irvin, Kamille               L'Etoile-De-             13.17   2 
 12 Prégent, Kasia               Pierre-Ellio             13.22   3 
 13 Belanger, Alexie             Esc Jeanne-L             13.42   1 
 14 Delphin, Victoria            Arc-en-ciel              13.59   1 
 15 Hopkins-Desmarais, Kally     Saint-Rémi               13.65   2 
 16 Cléroux, Mia                 Des Pionnier             13.66   3 
 17 Lacaille, Anne-Sophie        Terre-des-je             13.67   2 
 18 Najm, Tyra                   Alain-Fortin             13.71   2 
 19 M, Vanya                     Saint-Franço             13.85   1 
 20 Everton, Isabella            Elisabeth-Br             13.94   2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 M, Gabriella                 Montfort                 11.85  
  2 Mukendi, Abigael             Jean-Robert-             12.06  
  3 Clark, Madison               Saint-Jean-P             12.45  
  4 Gateau, Ambre                Sainte-Kater             12.65  
  5 Montero, Sarah               Marius-Barbe             12.84  
  6 Nguyen, Lan Trinh            Saint-Joseph             12.92  
  7 Bertrand, Jade               La Vérendrye             13.36  
 -- Oppong-Nketiah, Jedidah      Bernard-Gran                DQ  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mukendi, Abigael             Jean-Robert-             31.86   2 
  2 Oehling, Kyra                La Vérendrye             32.49   1 
  3 Nguyen, Lan Trinh            Saint-Joseph             33.43   3 
  4 Roy, Teagan                  Bernard-Gran             33.59   2 
  5 Maalouf, Méline              Saint-Jean-P             33.83   1 
  6 Mondowa, Naomi               Sainte-Genev             34.00   3 
  7 Minnie, Eden                 Saint-Rémi               34.85   2 
  8 Murchison, Juliette          Pierre-Ellio             35.14   2 
  9 Bolduc, Camille              Arc-en-ciel              35.19   1 
 10 Gilbert, Sadie               Terre-des-je             35.63   3 
 11 Gulas, Ava                   Sainte-Kater             36.09   3 
 12 Dubé, Natasha                De la Découv             36.88   3 
 13 C, Madeline                  Saint-Franço             39.07   3 
 14 Neville, Kimara              Esc Jeanne-L             40.26   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oehling, Kyra                La Vérendrye           2:54.55  
  2 Roventa, Kyra                Bernard-Gran           3:00.11  
  3 O'Ray, Bronwyn               Saint-Jean-P           3:00.16  
  4 Bolduc, Camille              Arc-en-ciel            3:04.79  
  5 Prégent, Kasia               Pierre-Ellio           3:06.47  
  6 Audet, Sophie                Des Pionnier           3:09.35  
  7 Schryburt, Alexia            De la Découv           3:12.48  
  8 Everton, Isabella            Elisabeth-Br           3:13.29  
  9 Dufour, Josephine            Sainte-Genev           3:15.05  
 10 Rugema-Gibson, Audrey        Saint-Rémi             3:21.62  
 11 Keil, Samantha               Sainte-Kater           3:25.61  
 12 Engelke, Emilia              Terre-des-je           3:26.27  
 13 Scobie, Kayden               Alain-Fortin           3:26.60  
 14 Pilon, Mia                   L'Etoile-De-           3:33.62  
 15 Maheux, Juliane              Saint-Joseph           3:34.12  
 16 Ferguson, Autumn             Esc Jeanne-L           3:34.18  
 17 Hart, Alexandra              Jean-Robert-           3:34.64  
 18 Pierre, Joly                 Marius-Barbe           4:00.18  
 -- C, Madeline                  Saint-Franço                DQ  
 
Girls 4x80 Meter Relay 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bernard-Grandmaître  'A'                              51.16   1 
  2 Montfort  'A'                                         51.82   1 
  3 Saint-Joseph-D'orleans  'A'                           52.06   2 
  4 Terre-des-jeunes  'A'                                 52.85   3 
  5 La Vérendrye  'A'                                     52.92   3 
  6 Saint-Jean-Paul II  'A'                               53.64   2 
  7 Sainte-Geneviève  'A'                                 53.92   1 
  8 Arc-en-ciel  'A'                                      54.04   1 
  9 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                             54.55   3 
 10 Des Pionniers  'A'                                    55.16   1 
 11 L'Etoile-De-L'Est  'A'                                55.45   2 
 12 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                    55.65   3 
 13 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                     55.75   2 
 14 De la Découverte  'A'                                 55.87   3 
 15 Pierre-Elliot-Trudeau  'A'                            56.03   1 
 16 Saint-François-D'assise  'A'                          56.83   3 
 17 Elisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                                58.89   1 
 18 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:01.19   2 
 -- Esc Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke  'A'                        DQ   2 
 -- Saint-Rémi  'A'                                          DQ   2 
 
Girls High Jump 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Marianne           L'Etoile-De-             1.19m  
  2 Cousineau, Anne              Elisabeth-Br             1.18m  
  3 Jane, Donghachi              Terre-des-je             1.15m  
  4 Mutonkole, Stephie           Des Pionnier             1.05m  
  4 Oppong-Nketiah, Jedidah      Bernard-Gran             1.05m  
  4 Renton, Alexandra            Jean-Robert-             1.05m  
  4 Robin, Lexia                 De la Découv             1.05m  
  4 Beaudoin, Caroline           Arc-en-ciel              1.05m  
  9 B, Annabelle                 Saint-Franço             1.00m  
  9 Costa, Jenaka                Sainte-Kater             1.00m  
  9 Mainville, Brielle           Saint-Jean-P             1.00m  
 -- Neville, Kimara              Esc Jeanne-L                NH  
 -- Julien, Nedjee               Pierre-Ellio                NH  
 -- Diotte, Emilee               Unattached                  NH  
 -- Buchanan, Nadine             Sainte-Genev                NH  
 -- Leblanc, Myriam              Saint-Joseph                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 M, Gabriella                 Montfort                 3.41m  
  2 Gateau, Ambre                Sainte-Kater             3.40m  
  3 M, Jemcia                    Saint-Franço             3.27m  
  4 Clément, Amy                 Arc-en-ciel              3.20m  
  5 Roy, Teagan                  Bernard-Gran             3.08m  
  6 Montero, Sarah               Marius-Barbe             3.07m  
  7 Cousineau, Anne              Elisabeth-Br             3.03m  
  8 Eyma, Daphney                Saint-Joseph             3.01m  
  9 Buchanan, Nadine             Sainte-Genev             2.97m  
 10 Crumley, Melanie             Saint-Rémi               2.96m  
 11 Isenor, Sadie                Des Pionnier             2.92m  
 12 Irvin, Kamille               L'Etoile-De-             2.90m  
 13 Leben, Annika                Pierre-Ellio             2.88m  
 14 Bowen, Audrey                Terre-des-je             2.85m  
 15 Mainville, Brielle           Saint-Jean-P             2.83m  
 16 Kamoulakos, Stavroula        Jean-Robert-             2.80m  
 17 Novais, Lara                 La Vérendrye             2.76m  
 18 D'Aoust, Natasha             Alain-Fortin             2.35m  
 19 Morcos, Mia                  De la Découv             2.19m  
 20 Massicotte, Maya             Esc Jeanne-L             1.84m  
 
Girls Shot Put 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Sadie               Terre-des-je             5.93m  
  2 E, Jessica                   Montfort                 5.91m  
  3 Valcin, Zoé                  Elisabeth-Br             5.50m  
  4 Pendergast, Lea              Bernard-Gran             5.20m  
  5 Labelle, Cassia              Pierre-Ellio             5.19m  
  6 Costa, Jenaka                Sainte-Kater             5.07m  
  7 Clark, Madison               Saint-Jean-P             5.00m  
  8 Novais, Lara                 La Vérendrye             4.99m  
  9 Bouquet, Netanya             L'Etoile-De-             4.71m  
 10 Kabue, Emilie                Sainte-Genev             4.70m  
 11 T, Sadie                     Saint-Franço             4.56m  
 12 Clément, Amy                 Arc-en-ciel              4.46m  
 13 L'Hérisson, Jasmine          Marius-Barbe             4.42m  
 14 Njeukam, Annick              Alain-Fortin             4.33m  
 15 Chrétien, Jasmine            De la Découv             4.13m  
 16 Raymond, Jenna               Des Pionnier             4.06m  
 17 Hart, Alexandra              Jean-Robert-             4.00m  
 18 Rugema-Gibson, Audrey        Saint-Rémi               3.79m  
 19 Clark, Gabrielle             Esc Jeanne-L             3.44m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osborne, Elie-Anne           De la Découv             14.66q  1 
  2 Bastien, Samantha            Bernard-Gran             14.67q  1 
  3 Melchoir, Ginelle            La Vérendrye             15.02q  3 
  4 W, Sarah                     Montfort                 15.10q  2 
  5 Neï, Anne-Kristy             Alain-Fortin             15.18q  2 
  6 Surprenant, Gabrielle        Des Pionnier             15.28q  3 
  7 Clarke, Sarah                Sainte-Kater             15.32q  2 
  8 Akotondji, Priscillia        Pierre-Ellio             15.36q  2 
  9 Tusumba, Hulda               Terre-des-je             15.37   3 
 10 Cuillierier, Amélie          Elisabeth-Br             15.50   1 
 11 Thomas, Marissa              Marius-Barbe             15.51   2 
 12 Moskalyuk, Kate              Saint-Rémi               15.58   1 
 13 Ouimet, Annik                Sainte-Genev             15.65   1 
 14 Marsan, Katsia               Saint-Joseph             15.82   2 
 15 Cochrane, Fiona              Jean-Robert-             15.83   3 
 16 Howard, Ella                 Esc Jeanne-L             15.99   1 
 17 Goddard, Maggie              Saint-Jean-P             16.31   2 
 18 A, Mila                      Saint-Franço             16.54   3 
 19 Poirier, Laura               Arc-en-ciel              16.74   1 
 -- Britton, Hannah              L'Etoile-De-                DQ   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bastien, Samantha            Bernard-Gran             14.64  
  2 Osborne, Elie-Anne           De la Découv             14.66  
  3 W, Sarah                     Montfort                 14.92  
  4 Melchoir, Ginelle            La Vérendrye             15.17  
  5 Clarke, Sarah                Sainte-Kater             15.31  
  6 Akotondji, Priscillia        Pierre-Ellio             15.43  
  7 Neï, Anne-Kristy             Alain-Fortin             15.51  
  8 Surprenant, Gabrielle        Des Pionnier             15.67  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bourque, Monet               Saint-Joseph             31.33   1 
  2 Tusumba, Hulda               Terre-des-je             31.99   2 
  3 Soulière, Olivia             Des Pionnier             32.48   1 
  4 Ouimet, Annik                Sainte-Genev             32.74   1 
  5 Deroneth, Savhannah          Arc-en-ciel              32.86   3 
  6 Cyr-Letemplier, Veronica     La Vérendrye             33.09   1 
  7 Yates, Emma                  Bernard-Gran             33.13   2 
  8 Moskalyuk, Kate              Saint-Rémi               33.23   2 
  9 Mulvihill, Danica            De la Découv             33.60   3 
 10 Morin, Katherine             Pierre-Ellio             33.63   2 
 11 Boyle, Misha                 Sainte-Kater             33.96   3 
 12 St-Pierre, Emily             Alain-Fortin             34.53   3 
 13 Britton, Hannah              L'Etoile-De-             34.69   1 
 14 Viau, Dalia                  Jean-Robert-             34.78   3 
 15 Goddard, Cecily              Saint-Jean-P             34.96   2 
 16 Wittman, Émilie              Elisabeth-Br             37.14   1 
 17 Langlois, Madison            Esc Jeanne-L             37.48   2 
 18 P, Madeleine                 Saint-Franço             37.85   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St-Pierre, Emily             Alain-Fortin           1:17.28   2 
  2 Viau, Dalia                  Jean-Robert-           1:18.00   2 
  3 Meloche, Olivia              Saint-Joseph           1:18.02   3 
  4 Racine, Chloé                Sainte-Genev           1:18.37   3 
  5 Jean-Charles, Lara           Terre-des-je           1:19.07   1 
  6 Khan, Ryanne                 Elisabeth-Br           1:19.30   2 
  7 Yates, Emma                  Bernard-Gran           1:19.64   1 
  8 Régimbald, Vicky             De la Découv           1:19.76   3 
  9 Di Lello, Nina               Saint-Rémi             1:20.51   3 
 10 Outwater, Grace              L'Etoile-De-           1:20.89   2 
 11 M, Jemcia                    Saint-Franço           1:20.93   2 
 12 Harvey, Maïka                Sainte-Kater           1:20.94   3 
 13 C, Sophie                    Montfort               1:22.47   1 
 14 Paquette, Coralie            Des Pionnier           1:24.81   1 
 15 Akotondji, Priscillia        Pierre-Ellio           1:26.10   1 
 16 Riffault, Juliette           Saint-Jean-P           1:26.28   3 
 17 Stuart, Emma                 Esc Jeanne-L           1:26.95   3 
 18 Thomas, Marissa              Marius-Barbe           1:28.95   2 
 19 Laviolette, Ellie            La Vérendrye           1:31.34   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Churchill, Keira             Bernard-Gran           2:57.62  
  2 Scully, Alexa                La Vérendrye           3:01.42   3:01.414
  3 Leduc, Cariane               Pierre-Ellio           3:01.42   3:01.419
  4 Massicotte, Gabrielle        Esc Jeanne-L           3:08.00  
  5 Racine, Chloé                Sainte-Genev           3:09.26  
  6 C, Sophie                    Montfort               3:13.42  
  7 Brazeau-Howes, Audrée        Jean-Robert-           3:17.35  
  8 Paquette, Coralie            Des Pionnier           3:17.80  
  9 Cuillierier, Amélie          Elisabeth-Br           3:18.74  
 10 Ingabire, Jaël               Alain-Fortin           3:19.76  
 11 Meloche, Olivia              Saint-Joseph           3:20.11  
 12 Caminiti, Victoria           Terre-des-je           3:21.76  
 13 Boyer, Catherine             Arc-en-ciel            3:22.29  
 14 Régimbald, Vicky             De la Découv           3:23.95  
 15 Renegbanga, Gloria           Marius-Barbe           3:26.49  
 16 Goddard, Maggie              Saint-Jean-P           3:29.47  
 17 M, Ella                      Saint-Franço           3:34.18  
 -- Clarke, Sarah                Sainte-Kater                DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pierre-Elliot-Trudeau  'A'                          1:01.64   3 
  2 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:01.84   1 
  3 Terre-des-jeunes  'A'                               1:02.23   3 
  4 Bernard-Grandmaître  'A'                            1:02.24   1 
  5 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                   1:02.60   2 
  6 Des Pionniers  'A'                                  1:03.09   3 
  7 De la Découverte  'A'                               1:03.50   2 
  8 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                  1:03.51   1 
  9 Elisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                              1:03.63   2 
 10 Sainte-Geneviève  'A'                               1:03.73   2 
 11 Arc-en-ciel  'A'                                    1:03.93   3 
 12 L'Etoile-De-L'Est  'A'                              1:04.24   2 
 13 Saint-Joseph-D'orleans  'A'                         1:04.76   1 
 14 Saint-Rémi  'A'                                     1:05.31   2 
 15 Esc Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke  'A'                   1:05.49   2 
 16 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                           1:06.24   1 
 17 Saint-Jean-Paul II  'A'                             1:07.69   3 
 18 Saint-François-D'assise  'A'                        1:07.83   1 
 -- La Vérendrye  'A'                                        DQ   3 
 
Girls High Jump 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marchetti, Alexa             Saint-Rémi               1.25m  
  2 A, Mila                      Saint-Franço            J1.25m  
  3 Maloney, Makenna             Sainte-Kater             1.20m  
  3 Cochrane, Fiona              Jean-Robert-             1.20m  
  5 Ducasse, Léa                 Terre-des-je             1.15m  
  5 Hurteau, Camille             De la Découv             1.15m  
  5 Scarvelis, Maria             Sainte-Genev             1.15m  
  5 Leduc, Cariane               Pierre-Ellio             1.15m  
  5 Jamieson, Julia              Arc-en-ciel              1.15m  
  5 Malouin, Olivia              L'Etoile-De-             1.15m  
 11 Cyr-Letemplier, Veronica     La Vérendrye             1.10m  
 11 Willrich, Lucia              Saint-Jean-P             1.10m  
 11 Gerow, Nève                  Des Pionnier             1.10m  
 14 Gravel-Vallée, Audrey        Elisabeth-Br             1.05m  
 14 Massicotte, Gabrielle        Esc Jeanne-L             1.05m  
 -- Beebakhee, Erykah            Bernard-Gran                NH  
 -- Métivier-Tingué, Alexand     Saint-Joseph                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bourque, Monet               Saint-Joseph             3.71m  
  2 W, Sarah                     Montfort                 3.56m  
  3 Bastien, Samantha            Bernard-Gran             3.54m  
  4 Thompson, Tristan            Pierre-Ellio             3.47m  
  5 Marchetti, Alexa             Saint-Rémi               3.37m  
  6 Surprenant, Gabrielle        Des Pionnier             3.32m  
  7 Scarvelis, Maria             Sainte-Genev             3.22m  
  8 Maloney, Makenna             Sainte-Kater             3.16m  
  9 Stuart, Emma                 Esc Jeanne-L             3.15m  
 10 McAlpine, Meredith           Terre-des-je             3.12m  
 11 Khan, Ryanne                 Elisabeth-Br             3.11m  
 12 Mulvihill, Danica            De la Découv             3.09m  
 13 Deroneth, Savhannah          Arc-en-ciel              3.05m  
 14 Okuka, Anna-Joyce            Marius-Barbe             3.02m  
 15 Scully, Alexa                La Vérendrye             3.00m  
 16 Benn, Ariana                 L'Etoile-De-             2.95m  
 17 C, Michaelle                 Saint-Franço             2.81m  
 18 Verhoeven, Reeve             Jean-Robert-             2.77m  
 19 Lavergne, Isabelle           Alain-Fortin             2.66m  
 20 Cerritos-Bonilla, Maya       Saint-Jean-P             2.65m  
 
Girls Shot Put 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tristan            Pierre-Ellio             7.67m  
  2 Kouadio-Yao, Samuella        Terre-des-je             7.60m  
  3 B-Ntumba, Manasse            Alain-Fortin             6.73m  
  4 Sloan, Julianne              Elisabeth-Br             6.46m  
  5 Wilkinson, Alysse            Sainte-Genev             6.22m  
  6 Salter, Laurie               De la Découv             6.15m  
  7 Boyle, Misha                 Sainte-Kater             6.09m  
  8 Dumel Wiggins, Dania         Bernard-Gran             6.06m  
  9 Siouti, Michelle             L'Etoile-De-             5.95m  
 10 Andreas, Mckenna             Jean-Robert-             5.87m  
 11 Selig, Madelaine             Saint-Rémi               5.81m  
 12 Seegmiller, Molly            Esc Jeanne-L             5.72m  
 13 Menjivar, Rosa               Marius-Barbe             5.54m  
 14 B, Bénédicte                 Montfort                 5.49m  
 15 Melchoir, Ginelle            La Vérendrye             5.41m  
 16 Potvin, Mackenzie            Saint-Jean-P             5.25m  
 17 Sheehy, Caroline             Des Pionnier             5.18m  
 18 Boyer, Catherine             Arc-en-ciel              5.13m  
 19 Larose, Gabrielle            Saint-Joseph             4.98m  
 20 P, Madeleine                 Saint-Franço             4.35m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ethier, Chanel               De la Découv             14.15q  2 
  2 Curry, Riley                 Saint-Jean-P             14.69q  3 
  3 Bapa Banze, Ashley           Marius-Barbe             14.82q  2 
  4 Révolus, Angélina            Terre-des-je             14.97q  1 
  5 Toft, Gabrielle              Pierre-Ellio             14.99q  3 
  6 Guitard, Lily                Elisabeth-Br             15.00q  3 
  7 Eastwood, Taylor             Saint-Rémi               15.06q  1 
  8 Malek, Mélanie               Sainte-Genev             15.13q  2 
  9 C, Danykah                   Montfort                 15.14   1 
 10 S, Nadia                     Saint-Franço             15.16   3 
 11 De Repentigny, Sophie        Arc-en-ciel              15.24   1 
 12 Ouellette, Mélisande         Des Pionnier             15.32   2 
 13 McEnery, Olivia              Sainte-Kater             15.41   3 
 14 Charbonneau, Amélie          Alain-Fortin             15.48   1 
 15 Emery, Julia                 Saint-Joseph             15.54   2 
 16 Ndayegamiye, Hosanna         L'Etoile-De-             15.61   2 
 17 Larocque, Alyssa             Jean-Robert-             15.62   1 
 18 Labrosse, Isabelle           Bernard-Gran             15.79   2 
 19 Mulcahey, Meagan             Esc Jeanne-L             16.25   1 
 20 Martin, Kristy-Anne          La Vérendrye             16.49   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ethier, Chanel               De la Découv             14.02  
  2 Curry, Riley                 Saint-Jean-P             14.58  
  3 Bapa Banze, Ashley           Marius-Barbe             14.59  
  4 Toft, Gabrielle              Pierre-Ellio             14.66  
  5 Révolus, Angélina            Terre-des-je             14.71  
  6 Eastwood, Taylor             Saint-Rémi               14.74  
  7 Malek, Mélanie               Sainte-Genev             14.76  
  8 Guitard, Lily                Elisabeth-Br             14.95  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Templeton, Skylar            De la Découv             30.68   1 
  2 Savage, Tamaya               Esc Jeanne-L             31.43   2  31.423
  3 Eastwood, Taylor             Saint-Rémi               31.43   2  31.429
  4 Curry, Riley                 Saint-Jean-P             31.48   3 
  5 Albert, Charlotte            Sainte-Genev             31.72   3 
  6 Guitard, Lily                Elisabeth-Br             31.89   1 
  7 Mukendi, Yossefa             Jean-Robert-             32.37   3 
  8 De Repentigny, Sophie        Arc-en-ciel              32.55   1 
  9 Toft, Gabrielle              Pierre-Ellio             32.68   3 
 10 Emery, Julia                 Saint-Joseph             32.82   2 
 11 Ford, Kathryn                Bernard-Gran             33.05   2 
 12 Wills, Kate                  Terre-des-je             33.16   3 
 13 X, Stefania                  Saint-Franço             33.28   1 
 14 Leigh, Jasmine               Alain-Fortin             33.39   3 
 15 Kenfack, Maude               Sainte-Kater             33.89   2 
 16 Binnette, Kimberley          Des Pionnier             33.90   1 
 17 Dubois, Katherine            La Vérendrye             34.69   1 
 18 D'Amico, Sophie              L'Etoile-De-             34.98   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lortie, Zoé                  De la Découv           1:10.72   3 
  2 Albert, Charlotte            Sainte-Genev           1:10.94   1 
  3 Kayrouz, Tatiana             Pierre-Ellio           1:12.78   3 
  4 Annable, Zoé                 Sainte-Kater           1:14.76   1 
  5 Desjardins, Cecelia          Esc Jeanne-L           1:15.49   1 
  6 Marleau, Renée               Arc-en-ciel            1:16.93   1 
  7 Stanton-Bursey, Adelle       Terre-des-je           1:17.98   2 
  8 Schmidt, Maya                Saint-Jean-P           1:17.99   2 
  9 Bapa Banze, Ashley           Marius-Barbe           1:18.75   1 
 10 W., Isabelle                 Montfort               1:19.29   2 
 11 Girard, Annabelle            Des Pionnier           1:19.73   2 
 12 Lecompte, Héloïse            Alain-Fortin           1:19.87   2 
 13 S, Nadia                     Saint-Franço           1:20.32   3 
 14 Renon, Katrina               Jean-Robert-           1:20.89   1 
 15 Brassard, Catherine          Bernard-Gran           1:21.96   2 
 16 Côté, Léanne                 Unattached             1:22.26   1 
 17 Ndayegamiye, Hosanna         L'Etoile-De-           1:22.28   3 
 18 McKittrick, Sarah            Saint-Rémi             1:22.77   2 
 19 Ouellette, Sophie            Saint-Joseph           1:22.96   3 
 20 Thivierge, Taylor            Elisabeth-Br           1:26.07   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lentini, Sofia               Bernard-Gran           2:41.55  
  2 Schryburt, Marika            De la Découv           2:50.12  
  3 Kayrouz, Tatiana             Pierre-Ellio           2:52.42  
  4 X, Stefania                  Saint-Franço           2:56.89  
  5 Lawford, Molly               Sainte-Genev           2:57.34  
  6 Stanton-Bursey, Adelle       Terre-des-je           2:59.68  
  7 Sosa De La Torre, Ivonne     Jean-Robert-           3:00.88  
  8 Plouffe, Kennedy             Arc-en-ciel            3:01.34  
  9 Annable, Zoé                 Sainte-Kater           3:03.29  
 10 Fitzgibbon, Victoria         Saint-Jean-P           3:04.41  
 11 C, Danykah                   Montfort               3:05.21  
 12 Dubois, Katherine            La Vérendrye           3:05.93  
 13 Laroche, Elisa               Elisabeth-Br           3:06.19  
 14 Audet, Myriam                Des Pionnier           3:14.79  
 15 Procher, Sophie              Esc Jeanne-L           3:17.38  
 16 Clancy, Mischa               L'Etoile-De-           3:51.54  
 17 Bushy, Maria                 Marius-Barbe           4:06.12  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 De la Découverte  'A'                                 59.37   1 
  2 Elisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                                59.68   3 
  3 Pierre-Elliot-Trudeau  'A'                          1:00.67   1 
  4 Sainte-Geneviève  'A'                               1:00.80   2 
  5 Arc-en-ciel  'A'                                    1:01.43   1 
  6 Terre-des-jeunes  'A'                               1:01.83   3 
  7 Esc Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke  'A'                   1:02.14   3 
  8 Des Pionniers  'A'                                  1:02.26   3 
  9 Bernard-Grandmaître  'A'                            1:02.45   1 
 10 Montfort  'A'                                       1:02.91   2 
 11 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                   1:03.34   3 
 12 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                  1:03.64   2 
 13 Saint-Jean-Paul II  'A'                             1:04.04   1 
 14 Saint-Joseph-D'orleans  'A'                         1:04.50   1 
 15 Saint-François-D'assise  'A'                        1:04.77   2 
 16 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:06.55   2 
 17 La Vérendrye  'A'                                   1:07.51   1 
 18 L'Etoile-De-L'Est  'B'                              1:09.68   2 
 -- Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                                DQ   2 
 -- Saint-Rémi  'A'                                          DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullock, Ella                Bernard-Gran             1.35m  
  2 Wills, Kate                  Terre-des-je            J1.35m  
  3 Mukendi, Yossefa             Jean-Robert-             1.30m  
  4 Buchanan, Kendra             Sainte-Genev            J1.30m  
  5 Kenfack, Maude               Sainte-Kater             1.25m  
  5 Thermonvil, Leila            L'Etoile-De-             1.25m  
  5 Ha, Jessica                  Pierre-Ellio             1.25m  
  8 Nimmo, Ella                  Saint-Jean-P             1.20m  
  8 Bowman, Alexia               Saint-Joseph             1.20m  
  8 Lortie, Zoé                  De la Découv             1.20m  
  8 Francique, Samantha          Marius-Barbe             1.20m  
  8 Martin, Mackenzie            Des Pionnier             1.20m  
 13 Richard, Brianna             Saint-Rémi               1.15m  
 13 Chamberlain, Sophia          Elisabeth-Br             1.15m  
 15 Nguyen, Sydney               Unattached               1.05m  
 15 Béliveau, Sabrina            Esc Jeanne-L             1.05m  
 
Girls Long Jump 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marleau, Renée               Arc-en-ciel              4.08m  
  2 Gillies, Ava                 Pierre-Ellio             3.72m  
  3 Belzile, Virginie            Alain-Fortin             3.70m  
  4 Leclerc, Mia                 Elisabeth-Br             3.61m  
  5 Berthiaume, Paige            Bernard-Gran             3.59m  
  6 Binnette, Kimberley          Des Pionnier             3.47m  
  7 Poirier, Catherine           Jean-Robert-             3.45m  
  7 S, Rebecca                   Montfort                 3.45m  
  9 McEnery, Olivia              Sainte-Kater             3.44m  
 10 McGuinty-Schreider, Eliz     Sainte-Genev             3.37m  
 11 Desjardins, Cecelia          Esc Jeanne-L             3.34m  
 12 Louis, Déborah               Saint-Rémi               3.33m  
 13 Potvin, Kyana                De la Découv             3.31m  
 14 Prud'homme, Océane           La Vérendrye             3.11m  
 15 Dérival, Shauna              Terre-des-je             3.10m  
 16 Fitzgibbon, Victoria         Saint-Jean-P             3.04m  
 17 Kasadi, Neema                Marius-Barbe             2.98m  
 18 2, Edl                       L'Etoile-De-             2.92m  
 18 D, Zoë                       Saint-Franço             2.92m  
 
Girls Shot Put 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danis, Alexa                 Des Pionnier             8.26m  
  2 Nesrallah, Serena            Sainte-Kater             8.24m  
  3 Poirier, Catherine           Jean-Robert-             8.01m  
  4 Dinardo, Angelia             Pierre-Ellio             7.90m  
  5 Dirani, Gabriella            De la Découv             7.71m  
  6 Martin, Kristy-Anne          La Vérendrye             7.55m  
  7 Lacroix, Sophie              Arc-en-ciel              7.51m  
  8 Multari, Lilyanna            Bernard-Gran             7.27m  
  9 McGuinty-Schreider, Eliz     Sainte-Genev             7.11m  
 10 Franche, Lindsey             Saint-Joseph             7.01m  
 10 Cajuste, Nayah               Alain-Fortin             7.01m  
 12 Ilunga, Victoria             Marius-Barbe             6.82m  
 13 Conrad, Mia                  Terre-des-je             6.68m  
 14 M, Ketsia                    Montfort                 6.65m  
 15 Buisson, Maïna               Esc Jeanne-L             6.61m  
 16 Smith, Ruth                  Saint-Rémi               6.51m  
 17 T., Mylène                   Saint-Franço             6.09m  
 18 Billette, Tayler             Elisabeth-Br             6.00m  
 19 Martorana, Evelyne           Saint-Jean-P             5.95m  
 20 Major, Vivianne              L'Etoile-De-             5.94m  
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurice, Ethan               Sainte-Genev             11.93q  1 
  2 Onana, Vincent               Terre-des-je             12.06q  3 
  3 Dyer, Xavier                 La Vérendrye             12.28q  3 
  4 Gauthier, Frédéric           Arc-en-ciel              12.30q  3 
  5 Ho, Braden                   Sainte-Kater             12.32q  3 
  6 Al Marr, Joseph              Elisabeth-Br             12.50q  1 
  7 Gaspard, Alton               L'Etoile-De-             12.56q  1 
  8 Petrie, Noah                 Bernard-Gran             12.59q  1 
  9 McArthur, Reed               Saint-Joseph             12.63   2 
 10 Njima-Béchard, Louka         De la Découv             12.66   1 
 11 J, Xavier                    Saint-Franço             12.69   2 
 12 Kutshina, Kenny              Des Pionnier             12.71   1 
 13 A, Nathan                    Montfort                 12.74   2 
 14 Easton, Kyle                 Esc Jeanne-L             12.88   2 
 15 Gendron-Lyons, Mathieu       Pierre-Ellio             12.90   2 
 16 McAinsh, Wesley              Saint-Jean-P             13.49   3 
 17 Godin, Mathieu               Alain-Fortin             14.25   3 
 18 Hing, Phoenix                Saint-Rémi               14.95   2 
 -- Wright, Nicolas              Jean-Robert-                DQ   3 
 -- Ligue, Brithaud              Marius-Barbe                DQ   2 
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Onana, Vincent               Terre-des-je             11.75  
  2 Maurice, Ethan               Sainte-Genev             11.85  
  3 Dyer, Xavier                 La Vérendrye             12.36  
  4 Al Marr, Joseph              Elisabeth-Br             12.37  
  5 Gauthier, Frédéric           Arc-en-ciel              12.44  
  6 Petrie, Noah                 Bernard-Gran             12.67  
  7 Gaspard, Alton               L'Etoile-De-             12.80  
  8 Ho, Braden                   Sainte-Kater             12.90  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maurice, Ethan               Sainte-Genev             31.49   2 
  2 Onana, Vincent               Terre-des-je             31.52   1 
  3 Rosarion-Marche, Tayshau     Jean-Robert-             31.66   1 
  4 Tate, Lincoln                Des Pionnier             32.29   2 
  5 Gaspard, Alton               L'Etoile-De-             32.62   3 
  6 Petrie, Noah                 Bernard-Gran             32.66   3 
  7 C.C., Félix                  Montfort                 32.69   1 
  8 Gauthier, Frédéric           Arc-en-ciel              32.98   3 
  9 Prichett, Kieran             Sainte-Kater             33.17   2 
 10 Mongeon, Lucas               Pierre-Ellio             33.61   2 
 11 Dubé, Vincent                La Vérendrye             33.76   1 
 12 D, Noah                      Saint-Franço             33.77   2  33.762
 13 René De Cotret, William      Saint-Jean-P             33.77   1  33.765
 14 Lapharge, Anderson           Saint-Joseph             34.66   3 
 15 Demers, Thierry              Elisabeth-Br             35.24   1 
 16 Bélanger, William            De la Découv             35.49   2 
 17 Deshommes, Marc-Olivier      Alain-Fortin             36.45   1 
 18 Gazquez, Félix               Esc Jeanne-L             38.13   3 
 19 St-Laurent, Daniel           Saint-Rémi               38.32   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 C.C., Félix                  Montfort               2:47.37  
  2 Robillard, Thomas            Sainte-Genev           2:52.20  
  3 S, Alejandro                 Saint-Franço           2:53.04  
  4 Gazquez, Félix               Esc Jeanne-L           2:54.25  
  5 Lafontaine, Vincent          Terre-des-je           2:56.27  
  6 Zappavigna, Massimo          Sainte-Kater           2:56.72  
  7 Oehling, Ethan               La Vérendrye           2:57.57  
  8 Juneau, Cole                 Bernard-Gran           3:05.50  
  9 Clément, Brody               De la Découv           3:07.37  
 10 Bellemare, Alexandre         Alain-Fortin           3:07.72  
 11 Raymond Tsai, Alexi          L'Etoile-De-           3:08.22  
 12 Benson, Cedrik               Des Pionnier           3:09.49  
 13 Foster, James                Saint-Jean-P           3:10.08  
 14 Zegerra, Tyler               Pierre-Ellio           3:10.67  
 15 Wright, Nicolas              Jean-Robert-           3:13.57  
 16 El-Khoury, Marc              Marius-Barbe           3:22.85  
 17 Clark, Ethan                 Saint-Joseph           3:25.27  
 18 Ginese, Alex                 Saint-Rémi             3:27.02  
 
Boys 4x80 Meter Relay 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terre-des-jeunes  'A'                                 50.30   2 
  2 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                             51.30   3 
  3 Montfort  'A'                                         51.78   1 
  4 La Vérendrye  'A'                                     51.92   1 
  5 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                    51.95   3 
  6 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                   52.11   2 
  7 Bernard-Grandmaître  'A'                              52.16   1 
  8 Saint-Joseph-D'orleans  'A'                           52.26   2 
  9 Elisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                                52.77   2 
 10 L'Etoile-De-L'Est  'A'                                53.12   2 
 11 Esc Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke  'A'                     53.35   1 
 12 De la Découverte  'A'                                 53.56   1 
 13 Saint-Jean-Paul II  'A'                               53.71   1 
 14 Arc-en-ciel  'A'                                      53.99   3 
 15 Saint-François-D'assise  'A'                          54.28   2 
 16 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                     55.15   1 
 17 Saint-Rémi  'A'                                       56.43   3 
 -- Des Pionniers  'A'                                       DQ   3 
 -- Pierre-Elliot-Trudeau  'A'                               DQ   3 
 -- Sainte-Geneviève  'A'                                    DQ   2 
 
Boys High Jump 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thiel, Thomas                Terre-des-je             1.15m  
  2 Francis, Carson              Sainte-Genev            J1.15m  
  3 Ho, Braden                   Sainte-Kater             1.10m  
  4 W, Pharell                   Saint-Franço            J1.10m  
  4 Juneau, Cole                 Bernard-Gran            J1.10m  
  6 Gayed, Ethan                 Saint-Rémi               1.05m  
  7 Hudon, Christopher           Jean-Robert-             1.00m  
  7 Wojcik, Alex                 Esc Jeanne-L             1.00m  
  7 Bourgoin, Julian             Pierre-Ellio             1.00m  
  7 Cormier, Antoine             Saint-Joseph             1.00m  
  7 Suys, Luke                   La Vérendrye             1.00m  
  7 Connors-Lee, Mathias         De la Découv             1.00m  
  7 Jean-Marie, Junior           Arc-en-ciel              1.00m  
 -- Bouchard, Vaughn             Elisabeth-Br                NH  
 -- Gauthier, Mathieu            L'Etoile-De-                NH  
 -- Gilbert, Maxime              Saint-Jean-P                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A, Nathan                    Montfort                 3.65m  
  2 Francis, Carson              Sainte-Genev             3.51m  
  3 Mongeon, Lucas               Pierre-Ellio             3.36m  
  4 McArthur, Reed               Saint-Joseph             3.31m  
  5 El-Khoury, Marc              Marius-Barbe             3.30m  
  6 Bonderud, Jonah              Bernard-Gran             3.28m  
  7 Malheiro, Mateo              Sainte-Kater             3.26m  
  8 Stobernack, Connor           Jean-Robert-             3.14m  
  9 Shimba, Kevin                Terre-des-je             3.12m  
 10 Tate, Lincoln                Des Pionnier             3.09m  
 11 C, Carnegy                   Saint-Franço             2.95m  
 12 Renaud, Julien               La Vérendrye             2.93m  
 13 Sabourin, Sébastien          Saint-Rémi               2.89m  
 14 Racine, Emmanuel             Alain-Fortin             2.86m  
 15 Henderson, Liam              Elisabeth-Br             2.82m  
 16 Wojcik, Alex                 Esc Jeanne-L             2.81m  
 17 Côté, Jonathan               L'Etoile-De-             2.79m  
 18 Telea, Vlad                  Arc-en-ciel              2.68m  
 19 Nolan, Darcy                 De la Découv             2.52m  
 20 Hitchmough, Luke             Saint-Jean-P             2.19m  
 
Boys Shot Put 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perseo-Descary, Fabrizio     Terre-des-je             6.68m  
  2 Brunet, Maxime               Des Pionnier             6.20m  
  3 Besako, Kevin                Marius-Barbe             6.18m  
  4 Houlahan, Phoénix            Elisabeth-Br             6.12m  
  5 Kalenga, Michael             Sainte-Genev             5.93m  
  6 Rosarion-Marche, Tayshau     Jean-Robert-             5.90m  
  7 Roy, Alexi                   Arc-en-ciel              5.79m  
  8 Malheiro, Mateo              Sainte-Kater             5.76m  
  9 Hamilton, Cole               Saint-Joseph             5.74m  
 10 Murdock, Jack                L'Etoile-De-             5.68m  
 11 Xavier, Lévesque             Bernard-Gran             5.66m  
 12 K, Evan                      Saint-Franço             5.61m  
 13 Dalton, Gabriel              Esc Jeanne-L             5.53m  
 14 Poole Fournier, Makail       De la Découv             5.45m  
 15 Fulton, Keegan               Pierre-Ellio             5.44m  
 16 Vivier, Maxime               Alain-Fortin             5.26m  
 17 Bellemare, Maxime            La Vérendrye             5.22m  
 18 Connolly, Simon              Saint-Rémi               4.67m  
 19 Belcourt, Emmet              Saint-Jean-P             4.32m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Assogba, Janssen             La Vérendrye             13.78q  3 
  2 Miller, Antwaan              Arc-en-ciel              13.82q  3 
  3 Jerome, Jefferson            Saint-Rémi               14.49q  1 
  4 P, Djaimi-Ro                 Saint-Franço             14.64q  3 
  5 M., Essaie                   Montfort                 14.68q  1 
  6 D Kemeni, Hugo               Alain-Fortin             14.71q  3 
  7 El-Mansari, Safwan           Sainte-Genev             15.00q  2 
  8 Leblanc, Lucas               Jean-Robert-             15.06q  1 
  9 Lentini, Nico                Pierre-Ellio             15.08   1 
 10 Gauthier, Olivier            Saint-Joseph             15.18   1 
 11 Rook, Caleb                  Esc Jeanne-L             15.39   1 
 12 Pysadee, Gavin               Elisabeth-Br             15.45   2 
 13 Eanga-Kasende, Gabriel       Marius-Barbe             15.58   2 
 14 Blais, Noah                  L'Etoile-De-             15.62   2 
 15 O'Ray, Daniel                Saint-Jean-P             15.68   1 
 16 Cholette, Jaden              Bernard-Gran             15.91   3 
 17 Charbonneau, Nicholas        Terre-des-je             15.93   2 
 18 Kalala, Frank                Sainte-Kater             16.16   3 
 19 Bisson, Presley              Des Pionnier             16.40   3 
 -- Lemieux, Simon               De la Découv                DQ   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Assogba, Janssen             La Vérendrye             13.48  
  2 Miller, Antwaan              Arc-en-ciel              13.50  
  3 Jerome, Jefferson            Saint-Rémi               14.00  
  4 M., Essaie                   Montfort                 14.30  
  5 P, Djaimi-Ro                 Saint-Franço             14.31  
  6 D Kemeni, Hugo               Alain-Fortin             14.60  
  7 Leblanc, Lucas               Jean-Robert-             15.05  
  8 El-Mansari, Safwan           Sainte-Genev             15.11  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Antwaan              Arc-en-ciel              28.64   1 
  2 Koffi, Médéric               La Vérendrye             30.37   1 
  3 Miles, Thomas                Bernard-Gran             31.06   2 
  4 Secours-Francis, Ry          Sainte-Genev             31.13   3 
  5 Lentini, Nico                Pierre-Ellio             31.15   2 
  6 Ring, Wiliam                 Des Pionnier             31.45   2 
  7 D, Kenley                    Saint-Franço             31.52   3 
  8 Murray, Matéo                Saint-Joseph             31.58   3 
  9 Fauchon, Alex                Alain-Fortin             31.98   1 
 10 Patel, Noah                  Sainte-Kater             32.26   2 
 11 Nguyen, Justice              Elisabeth-Br             32.39   2 
 12 Blais, Noah                  L'Etoile-De-             32.50   3 
 13 Lalande, Joshua              Saint-Rémi               32.51   1 
 14 Lemieux, Simon               De la Découv             32.69   2 
 15 Charbonneau, Nicholas        Terre-des-je             33.27   3 
 16 O'Ray, Daniel                Saint-Jean-P             33.71   3 
 17 Ceppetelli, Luca             Jean-Robert-             33.85   1 
 18 Nichol, William              Esc Jeanne-L             33.93   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 P, Djaimi-Ro                 Saint-Franço           1:09.91   3 
  2 Secours-Francis, Ry          Sainte-Genev           1:10.02   3 
  3 Koffi, Médéric               La Vérendrye           1:10.68   2 
  4 T, Julie                     Montfort               1:11.52   1 
  5 Gauthier, Antoine            Saint-Joseph           1:12.23   3 
  6 Ouellet, Samuel              Bernard-Gran           1:13.06   3 
  7 Phomin-Discher, Dylan        Terre-des-je           1:15.02   2 
  8 McInrue, Hayden              Pierre-Ellio           1:15.59   2 
  9 Lajeunesse, Mathieu          Arc-en-ciel            1:15.84   1 
 10 Nichol, William              Esc Jeanne-L           1:15.93   2 
 11 Lalande, Joshua              Saint-Rémi             1:16.36   1 
 12 Nagle, Xander                Elisabeth-Br           1:19.15   1 
 13 Kennedy, Ian                 Saint-Jean-P           1:19.40   2 
 14 Lafond, Kaden                De la Découv           1:19.74   1 
 15 Raistrick, Callum            Jean-Robert-           1:19.83   1 
 16 Fleury, Matéo                L'Etoile-De-           1:19.89   1 
 17 Allen, Samuel                Marius-Barbe           1:20.04   3 
 18 Beaulne, Alex                Sainte-Kater           1:24.34   2 
 19 Wilson, Jake                 Des Pionnier           1:26.87   2 
 20 White, Jacob                 Alain-Fortin           1:27.93   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jerome, Jefferson            Saint-Rémi             2:45.83  
  2 Kane, Naël                   Elisabeth-Br           2:46.43  
  3 Nozin, Peter                 Terre-des-je           2:47.35  
  4 Gauthier, Olivier            Saint-Joseph           2:48.15  
  5 McInrue, Hayden              Pierre-Ellio           2:52.74  
  6 Keil, Zakary                 Sainte-Kater           2:58.40  
  7 Dufour, Eric                 Sainte-Genev           2:59.15  
  8 Lajeunesse, Mathieu          Arc-en-ciel            2:59.87  
  9 Fauchon, Alex                Alain-Fortin           3:00.38  
 10 Clermont, Joey               Jean-Robert-           3:01.25  
 11 Grenier, Étienne             De la Découv           3:02.66  
 12 Graydon, Owen                Esc Jeanne-L           3:04.77  
 13 G, Gabriel                   Montfort               3:05.79  
 14 Labillois, Nathan            La Vérendrye           3:06.77  
 15 Schwilden, Sacha             Des Pionnier           3:10.84  
 16 Boudreau, Alec               Saint-Jean-P           3:12.26  
 17 G, Luka                      Saint-Franço           3:13.07  
 18 Harnish, Noah                L'Etoile-De-           3:17.06  
 19 Murhula, Benjamin            Marius-Barbe           3:21.93  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 La Vérendrye  'A'                                     59.15   2 
  2 Arc-en-ciel  'A'                                      59.39   1 
  3 Saint-François-D'assise  'A'                        1:00.28   3 
  4 Sainte-Geneviève  'A'                               1:00.73   1 
  5 Bernard-Grandmaître  'A'                            1:01.11   3 
  6 Saint-Rémi  'A'                                     1:01.24   1 
  7 Pierre-Elliot-Trudeau  'A'                          1:01.39   2 
  8 Elisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                              1:01.57   1 
  9 Terre-des-jeunes  'A'                               1:02.94   2 
 10 De la Découverte  'A'                               1:03.38   3 
 11 Des Pionniers  'A'                                  1:03.98   2 
 12 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                           1:04.83   3 
 13 L'Etoile-De-L'Est  'A'                              1:04.90   1 
 14 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                  1:05.54   1 
 15 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:05.56   2 
 16 Saint-Jean-Paul II  'A'                             1:05.97   3 
 17 Esc Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke  'A'                   1:08.68   1 
 -- Saint-Joseph-D'orleans  'A'                              DQ   3 
 -- Alain-Fortin  'A'                                        DQ   2 
 
Boys High Jump 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kotto Bong, Pierre           La Vérendrye             1.35m  
  2 Ring, Wiliam                 Des Pionnier             1.25m  
  3 Kennedy, Ian                 Saint-Jean-P            J1.25m  
  4 Rainville, Jérémie           De la Découv            J1.25m  
  4 G, Patrick                   Saint-Franço            J1.25m  
  6 Robitaille, Cole             Saint-Rémi               1.20m  
  6 Wallace, Anderson            Terre-des-je             1.20m  
  8 McCulloch, Julian            Sainte-Kater             1.15m  
  8 Delorme, Nicolas             Jean-Robert-             1.15m  
  8 Baird, Ben                   Bernard-Gran             1.15m  
  8 Liu, Lucas                   Pierre-Ellio             1.15m  
 12 Veilleux, Austin             Saint-Joseph             1.10m  
 12 Toussaint, Patmitchy         Marius-Barbe             1.10m  
 14 Ethier, Sam                  Sainte-Genev             1.05m  
 14 Walker, Julien               L'Etoile-De-             1.05m  
 -- Gagnon, Chase                Esc Jeanne-L                NH  
 -- Bedoya-Agbaje, Tyrese        Arc-en-ciel                 NH  
 -- Denis, Henry                 Elisabeth-Br                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D, Kenley                    Saint-Franço             3.89m  
  2 M., Essaie                   Montfort                 3.72m  
  3 Assogba, Janssen             La Vérendrye             3.66m  
  4 Miles, Thomas                Bernard-Gran             3.55m  
  5 Robillard, Noah              Sainte-Genev             3.53m  
  6 Gauthier, Antoine            Saint-Joseph             3.50m  
  7 Feeney-Svab, Declan          Sainte-Kater             3.46m  
  8 Rook, Caleb                  Esc Jeanne-L             3.41m  
  9 Nagle, William               Elisabeth-Br             3.40m  
 10 Eanga-Kasende, Gabriel       Marius-Barbe            J3.40m  
 11 Ghantous, Alessio            Terre-des-je             3.39m  
 12 Delorme, Nicolas             Jean-Robert-             3.34m  
 13 Desjardins, Mattieu          Pierre-Ellio             3.33m  
 14 Robitaille, Cole             Saint-Rémi               3.30m  
 15 Harnish, Noah                L'Etoile-De-            J3.30m  
 16 Poulin, Damien               Alain-Fortin             3.15m  
 17 Sigouin, Mathieu             De la Découv             3.08m  
 18 Kennedy, Shea                Des Pionnier             3.02m  
 19 Napoléon, Anthony            Arc-en-ciel              2.94m  
 20 Marcus, Max                  Saint-Jean-P             2.81m  
 
Boys Shot Put 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Zachary                La Vérendrye             8.56m  
  2 K, Dominic                   Montfort                 8.02m  
  3 Rainville, Jérémie           De la Découv             7.42m  
  4 Gracia, Gandi                Sainte-Genev             7.32m  
  5 Pholo, Etison                Sainte-Kater             7.20m  
  6 Napoléon, Anthony            Arc-en-ciel              7.14m  
  7 Benoit, Kaden                Saint-Rémi               7.00m  
  8 D Kemeni, Hugo               Alain-Fortin             6.83m  
  9 Baird, Ben                   Bernard-Gran             6.75m  
 10 Sirikali, Michael-Angelo     Terre-des-je             6.70m  
 11 MacDonald, Sasha             Pierre-Ellio             6.58m  
 12 Orellana, Diego              Saint-Joseph             6.46m  
 13 Massie, Zavier               Des Pionnier             6.40m  
 14 H, Jacob                     Saint-Franço             6.10m  
 15 Kane, Naël                   Elisabeth-Br             6.05m  
 16 Mews, Henry                  Jean-Robert-             6.00m  
 16 Clément, Ethan               Saint-Jean-P             6.00m  
 18 Lefebvre, Noã©               L'Etoile-De-             5.83m  
 19 Abbey, Elijah                Esc Jeanne-L             5.40m  
 20 Rochon, Darius               Marius-Barbe             5.30m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Djadjaglo, Ezechiel          Saint-Jean-P             13.65q  3 
  2 Miron, Cassius               Elisabeth-Br             13.92q  2 
  3 Wilson, Nathan               Sainte-Kater             14.16q  3  14.154
  4 Cobus, Hunter                Esc Jeanne-L             14.16q  1  14.159
  5 Linton, Ismaël               Terre-des-je             14.36q  1 
  6 C, Shnider                   Saint-Franço             14.39q  3 
  7 Deschênes, Maxence           De la Découv             14.48q  2 
  8 Kasongo, Jesse               Sainte-Genev             14.52q  2 
  9 Marion, Danik                L'Etoile-De-             14.56   2 
 10 Blythe, Sean                 Pierre-Ellio             14.58   2 
 11 B, Jeremy                    Montfort                 14.85   1 
 12 F. Benoît, Cédric            La Vérendrye             15.01   3 
 13 Castaneda, Alejandro         Jean-Robert-             15.02   3 
 14 Bonderud, Nolan              Bernard-Gran             15.03   2 
 15 Milloy, Andrew               Des Pionnier             15.34   1 
 16 Paris, Mathieu               Arc-en-ciel              15.36   1 
 17 Pilon, Carter                Saint-Rémi               15.42   1 
 18 Perrier, Colin               Saint-Joseph             15.44   1 
 19 Doucette, Dawson             Alain-Fortin             15.46   2 
 -- Antunes, Diogo               Marius-Barbe                DQ   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Djadjaglo, Ezechiel          Saint-Jean-P             13.48  
  2 Miron, Cassius               Elisabeth-Br             13.75  
  3 Wilson, Nathan               Sainte-Kater             14.01  
  4 Cobus, Hunter                Esc Jeanne-L             14.20  
  5 Linton, Ismaël               Terre-des-je             14.49  
  6 Kasongo, Jesse               Sainte-Genev             14.55  
  7 C, Shnider                   Saint-Franço             14.57  
  8 Deschênes, Maxence           De la Découv             14.63  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Djadjaglo, Ezechiel          Saint-Jean-P             27.95   3 
  2 Hemstead, Daven              Elisabeth-Br             28.38   1 
  3 Girard, Frédéric             L'Etoile-De-             28.56   2 
  4 Wilson, Nathan               Sainte-Kater             29.32   2 
  5 Cobus, Hunter                Esc Jeanne-L             29.65   3 
  6 Linton, Ismaël               Terre-des-je             29.84   1 
  7 Montpellier, Elliott         Saint-Rémi               30.51   3 
  8 Jean, William                Sainte-Genev             30.86   2 
  9 Bordeleau-Kelly, Patrick     Bernard-Gran             30.87   3 
 10 Mongeon, Mateo               Pierre-Ellio             31.00   3 
 11 W, Zachary                   Saint-Franço             31.21   1 
 12 Gaspard, Jonathan            Jean-Robert-             31.73   1 
 13 Belair, Julien               De la Découv             31.81   3 
 14 B, Jeremy                    Montfort                 31.92   2 
 15 Hansen, Damien               Saint-Joseph             31.93   2 
 16 Paris, Mathieu               Arc-en-ciel              31.94   2 
 17 Bélanger Madaire, Liam       La Vérendrye             32.39   1 
 18 Doucette, Dawson             Alain-Fortin             33.46   1 
 19 Boutros, James               Des Pionnier             34.95   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Girard, Frédéric             L'Etoile-De-           1:07.70   1 
  2 D, Thomas                    Saint-Franço           1:09.06   1 
  3 Boivin, Tristan              Sainte-Genev           1:09.15   3 
  4 St. Amand, Remy              Saint-Jean-P           1:09.26   3 
  5 Richard, Roméo               Alain-Fortin           1:10.21   2 
  6 Knight, Justin               De la Découv           1:10.41   1 
  7 Desgroseilliers, Jacob       Bernard-Gran           1:10.58   2 
  8 P., Marvel                   Montfort               1:12.72   1 
  9 Boutros, James               Des Pionnier           1:12.94   2 
 10 Petherick, Andrew            Arc-en-ciel            1:13.17   3 
 11 Matthews-Suarez, Nicolas     Terre-des-je           1:14.51   1 
 12 Beaudoin, Sean               La Vérendrye           1:15.37   2 
 13 Mongeon, Mateo               Pierre-Ellio           1:16.07   3 
 14 St-Pierre, Joshua            Elisabeth-Br           1:16.78   1 
 15 Roger, Matthew               Sainte-Kater           1:19.55   3 
 16 Kay, Mason                   Saint-Rémi             1:21.30   1 
 17 Parsons, Quinton             Jean-Robert-           1:22.19   2 
 18 Pierre, Andrew               Marius-Barbe           1:32.06   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knight, Justin               De la Découv           2:33.52  
  2 W, Zachary                   Saint-Franço           2:34.46  
  3 Facchini, Jules              Saint-Rémi             2:40.23  
  4 Buckley, Matthew             L'Etoile-De-           2:42.00  
  5 Fortin, Mathis               Bernard-Gran           2:43.41  
  6 Lacasse, Sebastien           La Vérendrye           2:46.84  
  7 Boivin, Tristan              Sainte-Genev           2:51.70  
  8 Matthews-Suarez, Nicolas     Terre-des-je           2:53.82  
  9 Richard, Roméo               Alain-Fortin           2:54.19  
 10 Chagnon, Julien              Elisabeth-Br           2:54.25  
 11 Chabot, Alexandre            Arc-en-ciel            2:58.37  
 12 C.C., Zachary                Montfort               2:59.19  
 13 Shephard, Jake               Sainte-Kater           3:00.10  
 14 Syversen, Neill              Saint-Jean-P           3:01.67  
 15 Raymond, Justin              Des Pionnier           3:02.80  
 16 Sterlin, Thai                Marius-Barbe           3:05.82  
 17 Dedo, George                 Esc Jeanne-L           3:06.93  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saint-François-D'assise  'A'                          58.43   1 
  2 Bernard-Grandmaître  'A'                              58.73   1 
  3 Esc Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke  'A'                     59.66   1 
  4 Pierre-Elliot-Trudeau  'A'                            59.69   2 
  5 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                    59.92   2 
  6 Elisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                                59.94   1 
  7 Terre-des-jeunes  'A'                               1:00.03   3 
  8 L'Etoile-De-L'Est  'A'                              1:00.14   2 
  9 Saint-Jean-Paul II  'A'                             1:00.94   3  1:00.932
 10 Saint-Rémi  'A'                                     1:00.94   3  1:00.935
 11 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                           1:01.05   3 
 12 La Vérendrye  'A'                                   1:01.82   1 
 13 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:02.24   3 
 14 Saint-Joseph-D'orleans  'A'                         1:02.25   3 
 15 Des Pionniers  'B'                                  1:02.94   1 
 16 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                   1:03.71   3 
 -- Arc-en-ciel  'A'                                         DQ   2 
 -- Sainte-Geneviève  'A'                                    DQ   2 
 -- De la Découverte  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laflamme, Adrien             L'Etoile-De-             1.40m  
  2 Watt, Tristan                Saint-Rémi               1.35m  
  2 Bordeleau-Kelly, Patrick     Bernard-Gran             1.35m  
  4 Jalbu, Mihai                 Elisabeth-Br             1.30m  
  4 Tchétchénigbo, Marc-Andr     Jean-Robert-             1.30m  
  6 S, Émile                     Saint-Franço             1.25m  
  7 Gobeil, Théo                 La Vérendrye             1.20m  
  8 Dorion, Antoine              Des Pionnier             1.15m  
  9 D'Almeida, Karl              Saint-Jean-P             1.10m  
  9 Perrault, Noah               Terre-des-je             1.10m  
 11 Low, Michael                 Pierre-Ellio             1.05m  
 11 Gazquez, Vincent             Esc Jeanne-L             1.05m  
 11 El-Hawi, Yorgo               Sainte-Genev             1.05m  
 11 Coderre, David               Arc-en-ciel              1.05m  
 11 Roger, Matthew               Sainte-Kater             1.05m  
 
Boys Long Jump 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blythe, Sean                 Pierre-Ellio             4.33m  
  2 S, Émile                     Saint-Franço             4.18m  
  3 Dunlop, Liam                 Esc Jeanne-L             4.07m  
  4 Marion, Danik                L'Etoile-De-             4.05m  
  5 Gaspard, Jonathan            Jean-Robert-             4.04m  
  6 Parisien, Justin             Elisabeth-Br             3.93m  
  7 Huppé, Christian             Bernard-Gran             3.92m  
  8 Simard, Nicolas              Arc-en-ciel              3.89m  
  9 Abou-Eid, Élio               Marius-Barbe             3.87m  
 10 C, Noah                      Montfort                 3.75m  
 11 Abdalla, Abanoub             La Vérendrye             3.71m  
 12 Milloy, Andrew               Des Pionnier             3.68m  
 13 Lalande, William             De la Découv             3.67m  
 14 Jean, William                Sainte-Genev             3.66m  
 15 Kimalamungo, Noah            Terre-des-je             3.59m  
 16 Pilon, Carter                Saint-Rémi               3.52m  
 17 Mutombo, Klevin              Saint-Jean-P             3.49m  
 18 Boileau-Girard, Liam         Alain-Fortin             3.46m  
 19 Ogilvie, Jack                Sainte-Kater             3.39m  
 20 Hansen, Damien               Saint-Joseph             3.00m  
 
Boys Shot Put 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mainville, Mathis            De la Découv             9.94m  
  2 Basil, Binael                Alain-Fortin             9.52m  
  3 Apollon, Keyon               L'Etoile-De-             8.90m  
  4 Ghnatios, Elias              Marius-Barbe             8.73m  
  5 M, Neij                      Saint-Franço             8.52m  
  6 Kasongo, Jesse               Sainte-Genev             8.25m  
  7 McNeil, Noah                 Jean-Robert-             8.23m  
  8 Peloquin, Jacob              Des Pionnier             8.22m  
  8 Roy, Liam                    Pierre-Ellio             8.22m  
 10 Lahaie, Alexandre            Arc-en-ciel              7.90m  
 11 Veilleux, Lucas              Bernard-Gran             7.73m  
 12 Levasseur, Jérôme            La Vérendrye             7.44m  
 13 Perrault, Noah               Terre-des-je             7.29m  
 14 C, Noah                      Montfort                 7.25m  
 15 St. Amand, Remy              Saint-Jean-P             7.16m  
 16 Koszarycz, Nicholas          Saint-Rémi               7.15m  
 17 McLeod, Kyle                 Elisabeth-Br             7.08m  
 18 Misenga, Nedi                Sainte-Kater             7.02m  
 19 Lamadeleine, Dominic         Saint-Joseph             6.98m  
 20 Lavoie, Vincent              Esc Jeanne-L             6.03m