2017 – Junior Region 4

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-06-15 07:45 PM
                         Junior Region 4 - 2017-06-14                          
                           Carine Wilson High school                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Naimah               Robert Batem             16.16   1 
  2 Nguyen, Quynh-Le             Sawmill Cree             16.56   6 
  3 Hinton, Kenzie               Steve Maclea             16.66   5 
  4 Noel, Skedia                 Vincent Massey           16.79   1 
  5 Liu, Ariel                   Hawthorne                16.85   1 
  6 Chambers, Naomi              Osgoode                  16.88   1 
  7 Conroy, Ava                  Vincent Massey           17.21   3 
  8 Ndiora, Annabel              Arch Steet               17.26   1 
  9 Lively, Serenity             Elizabeth Pa             17.31   7  17.303
 10 Pecek, Julia                 Bayview Prim             17.31   2  17.307
 11 Eldrogi, Manal               Fielding Dri             17.40   3 
 12 Cochrane, Brooke             Osgoode                  17.43   2 
 13 Van Der Meulen, Liv          Featherston              17.49   7 
 14 Prokopchuk, Marta            Featherston              17.53   5 
 15 Borden, Alaira               Castor Valle             17.61   4 
 16 Thom, Kate                   Steve Maclea             17.72   6 
 17 Kedziora, Grace              Greely                   17.79   4 
 18 Khan, Laila                  Sawmill Cree             17.90   2 
 19 Macrae, Katherine            Greely                   17.92   7  17.913
 20 Thompson, Tegan              Castor Valle             17.92   2  17.914
 21 Alzahrani, Weam              Elizabeth Pa             17.95   5 
 22 Umer, Reem                   Alta Vista P             18.00   3 
 23 Kurz, Anna                   Pleasant Par             18.07   5 
 24 Smith, Julia                 Blossom Park             18.10   4 
 25 Fox, Emma                    Alta Vista P             18.31   6 
 26 Lay, Angelina                Hawthorne                18.37   6 
 27 Couvier, Cheyenne            Metcalfe                 18.41   7 
 28 Derwiche, Dalia              Arch Steet               18.48   4 
 29 Jaber, Fajer                 Fielding Dri             19.01   7 
 30 Kareem, Mariya               Robert Batem             19.29   3 
 31 Costain, Nevaeh              Hawthorne                19.43   3 
 32 Cornfield, Emma              Bayview Prim             19.99   5 
 33 Roebuck, Jessica             Pleasant Par             20.41   4 
 34 Ahmed, Nuha                  Hawthorne                22.14   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Quynh-Le             Sawmill Cree             37.43   6 
  2 Moh'dhasan, Eva              Hawthorne                37.46   6 
  3 Hanisch, Bianca              Steve Maclea             37.60   4 
  4 Van Der Meulen, Liv          Featherston              38.39   6 
  5 Taylor, Naimah               Robert Batem             38.47   5 
  6 Cochrane, Brooke             Osgoode                  38.55   6 
  7 Hogan, Lexie                 Sawmill Cree             39.95   5 
  8 Macrae, Katherine            Greely                   40.26   4 
  9 Hill, Tessa                  Castor Valle             40.27   6 
 10 Ali, Bilqis                  Blossom Park             40.37   3 
 11 Hiroha, Sarah                Pleasant Par             40.70   3 
 12 Eldrogi, Manal               Fielding Dri             40.85   2 
 13 Borden, Alaira               Castor Valle             40.87   7 
 14 Rwigamba, Icyeza             Alta Vista P             41.22   1 
 15 Alzahrani, Weam              Elizabeth Pa             41.32   2 
 16 Chalmers, Chloe              Robert Batem             41.33   3 
 17 Kalp, Tessa                  Alta Vista P             41.36   3 
 18 Sheppard, Clara              Steve Maclea             41.45   1 
 19 Dunse, Cali                  Osgoode                  41.61   2 
 20 Wise, Madeline               Vincent Massey           41.62   1 
 21 Cooper, Ashlyn               Metcalfe                 41.77   4 
 22 Bowie, Olaiya                Vincent Massey           41.84   5 
 23 Psarras, Ella                Roberta Bond             41.87   4 
 24 Tenn, Grace                  Pleasant Par             42.24   1 
 25 Smith, Julia                 Blossom Park             42.32   5 
 26 Lerner, Daniella             Elizabeth Pa             42.64   5 
 27 Van Assledonk, Tori          Metcalfe                 44.80   2 
 28 Koshin, Jamila               Arch Steet               45.01   4 
 29 Versluis, Olivia             Greely                   45.45   7 
 30 Costain, Nevaeh              Hawthorne                50.37   7 
 31 Ahmed, Nuha                  Hawthorne                51.57   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanisch, Bianca              Steve Maclea           3:01.77  
  2 Zlepnig, Della               Osgoode                3:19.60  
  3 Dallaire, Riley              Elizabeth Pa           3:19.73  
  4 Hinton, Kenzie               Steve Maclea           3:21.74  
  5 Sparks-Grouse, Dinajha       Vincent Massey         3:24.96  
  6 Versluis, Olivia             Greely                 3:25.25  
  7 Fraser, Erin                 Vincent Massey         3:25.97  
  8 Allen, Jenna                 Castor Valle           3:27.51  
  9 Alsanad, Ghalla              Roberta Bond           3:28.62  
 10 Dunse, Cali                  Osgoode                3:32.82  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Naomi              Osgoode                4:08.15  
  2 Liu, Ariel                   Hawthorne              4:08.75  
  3 Conroy, Ava                  Vincent Massey         4:10.48  
  4 Kurz, Anna                   Pleasant Par           4:15.12  
  5 Ndiora, Annabel              Arch Steet             4:21.63  
  6 Aliu, Agnessa                Bayview Prim           4:22.00  
  7 Charles, Violet              Blossom Park           4:22.10  
  8 Chalmers, Chloe              Robert Batem           4:22.42  
 
Girls Long Jump Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Margo              Bayview Prim             3.44m  
  2 Khan, Laila                  Sawmill Cree             3.42m  
  3 Lively, Serenity             Elizabeth Pa             3.37m  
  4 Wu Roach, Lily               Pleasant Par             3.19m  
  5 Semple, Katie                Sawmill Cree            J3.19m  
  6 Pecek, Julia                 Bayview Prim             3.12m  
  7 Carreau, Maggie              Steve Maclea            J3.12m  
  8 Rama, Ysabella               Robert Batem             3.11m  
  9 Lefler, Sara                 Alta Vista P             3.10m  
 10 Prokopchuk, Marta            Featherston             J3.10m  
 11 Xie, Bingying                Elizabeth Pa             3.09m  
 12 Voulgaris, Ioanna            Metcalfe                 3.06m  
 12 Bal, Olivia                  Greely                   3.06m  
 14 Nasr, Nadia                  Pleasant Par             3.04m  
 15 Kalp, Tessa                  Alta Vista P             3.03m  
 15 Wise, Madeline               Vincent Massey           3.03m  
 17 Caldwell, Trinity            Castor Valle             2.93m  
 18 Psarras, Ella                Roberta Bond             2.92m  
 19 Dewan, Beatrix               Osgoode                  2.91m  
 20 Fraser, Erin                 Vincent Massey           2.84m  
 20 Hierlihy, Emma               Castor Valle             2.84m  
 22 Al-Shawi, Fatima             Featherston              2.83m  
 23 Charles, Violet              Blossom Park             2.79m  
 24 Dalcourt, Molly              Greely                   2.78m  
 25 Gardner, Cali                Roberta Bond             2.75m  
 26 Matar, Jenna                 Blossom Park             2.67m  
 27 Ibrahim, Dana                Hawthorne                2.59m  
 28 Morrison, Alexis             Osgoode                  2.58m  
 29 Pommeville, Gracie           Fielding Dri             2.56m  
 30 Semeniuk, Mikayla            Steve Maclea             2.35m  
 31 Foster, Maia                 Fielding Dri             2.32m  
 32 Doucet, Jasmyn               Robert Batem             2.17m  
 33 Im, Yebin                    Arch Steet               2.06m  
 34 Symonds, Georgia             Metcalfe                 1.26m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rwigamba, Icyeza             Alta Vista P            26.25m  
  2 Bertuzzi, Michaela           Steve Maclea            25.70m  
  3 Dewan, Beatrix               Osgoode                 24.44m  
  4 Dean, Isabella               Steve Maclea            24.43m  
  5 Aliu, Agnessa                Bayview Prim            24.40m  
  6 Mahi, Nassima                Featherston             24.35m  
  6 Kraya, Layla                 Robert Batem            24.35m  
  8 Sparks-Grouse, Dinajha       Vincent Massey          23.45m  
  9 Rama, Ysabella               Robert Batem            23.17m  
 10 Dallaire, Riley              Elizabeth Pa            21.40m  
 11 Al-Mohammad, Tarteil         Fielding Dri            21.30m  
 12 Cooper, Ashlyn               Metcalfe                21.25m  
 13 Howson, Ruby                 Alta Vista P            21.23m  
 14 Hierlihy, Emma               Castor Valle            20.60m  
 15 Tookenay, Kaylee             Sawmill Cree            20.35m  
 16 Abozakhar, Tans              Featherston             19.90m  
 17 Hussein, Sagal               Blossom Park            19.86m  
 18 Johnson, Olivia              Osgoode                 19.56m  
 19 Landriault, Macartney        Charles Huls            19.55m  
 20 Moh'dhasan, Eva              Hawthorne               18.59m  
 21 Kedziora, Grace              Greely                  18.55m  
 22 Nasr, Nadia                  Pleasant Par            18.36m  
 23 Roebuck, Jessica             Pleasant Par            18.33m  
 24 Keedi, Tania                 Vincent Massey          18.32m  
 25 Unsworth, Winnie             Sawmill Cree            18.00m  
 26 Ali, Bilqis                  Blossom Park            17.63m  
 27 Mohamed, Farahia             Charles Huls            17.50m  
 28 Dalcourt, Molly              Greely                  17.20m  
 29 Couvier, Cheyenne            Metcalfe                16.90m  
 30 Robillard, Shyla             Castor Valle            16.50m  
 31 Gardner, Cali                Roberta Bond            16.23m  
 32 Zubair, Eeshal               Fielding Dri            15.60m  
 33 Jovanovic, Olivia            Hawthorne               15.24m  
 34 Lerner, Daniella             Elizabeth Pa            15.00m  
 35 Primeau, Isabelle            Hawthorne               13.93m  
 36 Taj, Ayra                    Bayview Prim            11.83m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ekong, Dianabasi             Alta Vista P             15.44   1 
  2 Tareq, Arwa                  Blossom Park             15.52   4 
  3 Saunders, Morgan             Steve Maclea             15.87   5 
  4 Maxwell, Lauren              Metcalfe                 16.09   1 
  5 Delaney, Ashlee              Steve Maclea             16.20   2 
  6 Woolverton, Abbey            Fielding Dri             16.58   4  16.574
  7 Dean, Caitlyn                Alta Vista P             16.58   8  16.577
  8 Boucher, Navah               Castor Valle             16.60   2 
  9 Green, Sadie                 Pleasant Par             16.68   2 
 10 Quiroz Mcbride, Emilya       Featherston              16.76   6 
 11 Nou, Stella                  Elizabeth Pa             16.78   1 
 12 Strasser, Arella             Vincent Massey           16.84   3 
 13 Campbell, Brooklynn          Greely                   16.87   7 
 14 Harvey, Kaitlyn              Elizabeth Pa             16.92   3 
 15 Mansour, Donia               Featherston              16.93   1 
 16 Albatnuni, Juwayriya         Sawmill Cree             17.18   7 
 17 Nicholson, Carmen            Vincent Massey           17.20   4 
 18 Williams, Taylor             Osgoode                  17.26   3 
 19 Al Rashaidat, Heba           Sawmill Cree             17.41   1 
 20 Penton, Emma                 Fielding Dri             17.49   6 
 21 Brennan, Meredith            Osgoode                  17.58   8 
 22 Brooks, Khoi                 Roberta Bond             17.66   6 
 23 Jama, Azhar                  Blossom Park             17.88   5 
 24 Byrne, Kendra                Greely                   17.93   4 
 25 Ahmed, Leyla                 Charles Huls             17.98   5  17.972
 26 Al Jasen, Hanadi             Arch Steet               17.98   4  17.977
 27 Bouchard, Sophie             Castor Valle             18.11   6 
 28 Turner, Hailey               Metcalfe                 18.21   3  18.201
 29 Peng Thawng, Mary            Roberta Bond             18.21   2  18.210
 30 Adamu, Lia                   Robert Batem             18.22   7 
 31 Kropp, Amelia                Pleasant Par             18.51   3 
 32 Tessa, Sawler                Robert Batem             19.01   8 
 33 Almasri, Ghina               Charles Huls             19.31   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tareq, Arwa                  Blossom Park             34.25   7 
  2 Maxwell, Lauren              Metcalfe                 34.81   1 
  3 Delaney, Ashlee              Steve Maclea             35.66   3 
  4 Dean, Caitlyn                Alta Vista P             35.78   2 
  5 Quiroz Mcbride, Emilya       Featherston              35.85   2 
  6 Kettle, Ella                 Fielding Dri             36.66   1 
  7 M, Kaya                      Alta Vista P             36.76   6 
  8 Wynn, Lily-Rose              Castor Valle             37.26   6 
  9 Weylie, Olivia               Castor Valle             38.10   3 
 10 Kelso, Arabella              Fielding Dri             38.37   7 
 11 Wyman, Kayleigh              Metcalfe                 38.51   3 
 12 Inniss, Keira                Pleasant Par             38.59   3 
 13 Nicholson, Carmen            Vincent Massey           38.70   4  38.697
 14 Mansour, Donia               Featherston              38.70   1  38.700
 15 Harvey, Kaitlyn              Elizabeth Pa             39.41   7 
 16 Alzahrani, Dima              Roberta Bond             39.47   7 
 17 Albatnuni, Juwayriya         Sawmill Cree             39.59   4 
 18 Patterson-Kirby, Lauren      Greely                   39.78   2 
 19 Nichol, Isabelle             Steve Maclea             39.84   1 
 20 Leduc, Mischa                Vincent Massey           39.94   3  39.933
 21 Noureddine, Isabelle         Roberta Bond             39.94   6  39.939
 22 Byrne, Kendra                Greely                   40.80   5 
 23 Kropp, Amelia                Pleasant Par             40.93   1 
 24 Jama, Azhar                  Blossom Park             41.45   4 
 25 Jaweesh, Reem                Elizabeth Pa             42.34   6 
 26 Adamu, Lia                   Robert Batem             42.36   5 
 27 Murphy, Jaden                Osgoode                  42.76   6 
 28 Ahmed, Leyla                 Charles Huls             42.98   4 
 29 Tessa, Sawler                Robert Batem             43.06   2 
 30 Simpson, Liah                Osgoode                  43.21   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Taylor              Castor Valle           2:53.26  
  2 Nichol, Isabelle             Steve Maclea           3:04.56  
  3 Robinson, Kristina           Steve Maclea           3:11.61  
  4 Kelso, Arabella              Fielding Dri           3:13.04  
  5 Naus, Gabrielle              Vincent Massey         3:15.66  
  6 Alzahrani, Dima              Roberta Bond           3:17.18  
  7 Hebe, Shakira                Vincent Massey         3:21.76  
  8 Woolverton, Abbey            Fielding Dri           3:22.98  
  9 Awn, Maesie                  Alta Vista P           3:23.27  
 10 Nazri, Zuhul                 Featherston            3:24.68  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Taylor              Castor Valle           5:45.79  
  2 Kettle, Ella                 Fielding Dri           5:53.68  
  3 Reeves, Jillian              Roberta Bond           6:16.88  
  4 Wang, Carol                  Steve Maclea           6:18.83  
  5 Naus, Gabrielle              Vincent Massey         6:19.47  
  6 Green, Sadie                 Pleasant Par           6:28.43  
  7 Floyd, Anna                  Sawmill Cree           6:30.08  
  8 Harold, Jasmine              Alta Vista P           6:32.51  
  9 Beasant, Ella                Steve Maclea           6:35.17  
 10 Parent, Ryann                Metcalfe               6:39.52  
 
Girls Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekong, Dianabasi             Alta Vista P             3.63m  
  2 Bailey, Navia                Steve Maclea             3.60m  
  3 Reeves, Jillian              Roberta Bond             3.53m  
  4 Thomas, Jayda                Fielding Dri             3.50m  
  5 Nou, Stella                  Elizabeth Pa            J3.50m  
  6 Floyd, Anna                  Sawmill Cree             3.47m  
  7 Blythe, Bronwyn              Metcalfe                J3.47m  
  8 Uriarte, Amanda              Steve Maclea             3.37m  
  9 Fordjour, Olivia             Sawmill Cree             3.28m  
 10 Patterson-Kirby, Lauren      Greely                   3.26m  
 11 Sammon, Kristyna             Fielding Dri             3.21m  
 12 Boucher, Navah               Castor Valle             3.18m  
 13 Strasser, Arella             Vincent Massey           3.10m  
 14 Bouchard, Sophie             Castor Valle             3.08m  
 15 Thompson, Camilla            Featherston              3.00m  
 16 Campbell, Brooklynn          Greely                   2.94m  
 17 Zara, Fraser                 Vincent Massey           2.91m  
 18 McHugh, Kaity-Mae            Metcalfe                 2.90m  
 18 Bolivar, Nina                Charles Huls             2.90m  
 20 Shaif, Jihan                 Featherston              2.87m  
 21 Al, Fatima                   Alta Vista P             2.85m  
 22 Maguire, Rylan               Osgoode                  2.81m  
 22 Reth, Nyayul                 Arch Steet               2.81m  
 24 Levy-Headley, Taysia         Robert Batem             2.71m  
 25 Lin, Liana                   Blossom Park             2.58m  
 26 Estrada, Camila              Pleasant Par             2.50m  
 27 Al-Zein, Raneem              Elizabeth Pa             2.48m  
 27 Richardson-Andrews, Elli     Pleasant Par             2.48m  
 29 Amyot, Mary                  Blossom Park             2.39m  
 30 Giroux, Willow               Arch Steet               2.31m  
 31 Peng Thawng, Mary            Roberta Bond             2.25m  
 32 Hickson, Bella               Hawthorne                2.19m  
 33 Barakoti, Barsha             Charles Huls             2.00m  
 34 Auger-Williams, Ariel        Hawthorne                1.58m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanouette, Sierra            Robert Batem            35.45m  
  2 Bailey, Navia                Steve Maclea            32.38m  
  3 Neto, Carolina               Vincent Massey          32.05m  
  4 Meireles, Sophia             Roberta Bond            31.53m  
  5 Wynn, Lily-Rose              Castor Valle            30.97m  
  6 Gaspar, Doris                Sawmill Cree            29.84m  
  7 Warren, Kelsey               Castor Valle            29.06m  
  8 Noureddine, Isabelle         Roberta Bond            27.39m  
  9 Sammon, Kristyna             Fielding Dri            25.95m  
 10 Khalefah, Islam              Vincent Massey          25.81m  
 11 Hurley, Jenna                Pleasant Par            24.79m  
 12 Errington, Erica             Steve Maclea            24.00m  
 13 Goddard, Kaytlin             Greely                  23.40m  
 14 McHugh, Kaity-Mae            Metcalfe                22.70m  
 15 Pratt, Charlie               Metcalfe                22.14m  
 16 Christensen, Julia           Alta Vista P            21.83m  
 17 Thompson, Camilla            Featherston             21.81m  
 18 Ball, Laura                  Elizabeth Pa            21.73m  
 19 Chackfield, Emma             Alta Vista P            21.70m  
 20 Jawhari, Klara               Robert Batem            20.50m  
 20 Foroghi, Shabana             Sawmill Cree            20.50m  
 22 McDonald, Charlotte          Pleasant Par            19.60m  
 23 Ahmedi, Aynaz                Charles Huls            19.40m  
 24 Al-Zein, Raneem              Elizabeth Pa            18.88m  
 25 Hummeny, Marissa             Greely                  18.66m  
 26 Al-Mohammad, Toka            Fielding Dri            17.97m  
 27 Auger-Williams, Ariel        Hawthorne               17.33m  
 28 Alshareef, Shaden            Blossom Park            16.65m  
 29 McDonald, Kathi              Featherston             16.48m  
 30 Ransom, Peyton               Osgoode                 13.52m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nesbeth, Ariel               Hawthorne                14.78   5 
  2 Lubenga, Sabrina             Featherston              15.16   7 
  3 Borden, Myla                 Castor Valle             15.18   1 
  4 Knor, Tiana                  Osgoode                  15.42   5 
  5 Kowal, Kate                  Hawthorne                15.51   7 
  6 McCulloch, Claire            Fielding Dri             15.65   5 
  7 Riding -whitehall, Emma      Fielding Dri             15.70   2 
  8 Nguyen, Mae-Lyn              Sawmill Cree             15.84   7 
  9 Boszormeny, Zoey             Castor Valle             15.85   6 
 10 Jamran, Maryam               Blossom Park             15.96   6 
 11 Kanellos, Anna               Blossom Park             15.98   1 
 12 Nguyen, Elly-Lan             Sawmill Cree             16.01   2 
 13 Sweezie, Marina              Pleasant Par             16.02   7 
 14 Holmgren, Gracie             Osgoode                  16.07   2 
 15 Wiebe, Anna                  Alta Vista P             16.10   6 
 16 Albright, Olivia             Steve Maclea             16.17   6 
 17 McIntosh, Daragh             Vincent Massey           16.20   5 
 18 Deb, Ahona                   Elizabeth Pa             16.25   2 
 19 Krupka, Ella                 Vincent Massey           16.34   4 
 20 Abdul Kader, Bayan           Robert Batem             16.38   3 
 21 Saleh, Hibaq                 Robert Batem             16.48   4 
 22 Gauthier, Summer             Metcalfe                 16.62   6 
 23 Petersen, Laura              Arch Steet               16.67   4 
 24 Moss, Danielle               Alta Vista P             16.75   1 
 25 Moreau, Jada                 Charles Huls             16.97   5 
 26 Qsesnel, Aberdean            Metcalfe                 17.37   1 
 27 Corrigan, Sophia             Greely                   17.45   3 
 28 Katseva Noseworthy, Naom     Steve Maclea             17.53   7 
 29 Tamang, Samikchhaya          Charles Huls             17.65   3 
 30 Gurung, Jasmina              Arch Steet               20.92   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nesbeth, Ariel               Hawthorne                32.70   6 
  2 Riding -whitehall, Emma      Fielding Dri             33.62   2 
  3 Boszormeny, Zoey             Castor Valle             34.30   3 
  4 Slavik, Lily                 Pleasant Par             34.47   1 
  5 Thabet, Dania                Vincent Massey           34.52   3 
  6 Albright, Olivia             Steve Maclea             34.71   4 
  7 Skelton, Adelle              Pleasant Par             34.90   6 
  8 Coballe, Anjali              Sawmill Cree             35.35   5 
  9 Liu, Emily                   Vincent Massey           35.64   4 
 10 Wiebe, Anna                  Alta Vista P             35.86   5 
 11 Kabamba, Grace               Featherston              36.02   2 
 12 Robusky, Ava                 Hawthorne                36.11   4 
 13 Wong, Natasha                Robert Batem             36.16   5 
 14 Blaser, Corinne              Castor Valle             36.29   6 
 15 Moreau, Jada                 Charles Huls             36.32   5 
 16 Kopp, Lauren                 Steve Maclea             36.54   7 
 17 Yeaton, Emily                Osgoode                  36.55   1 
 18 Koch, Izzy                   Fielding Dri             36.91   7 
 19 Gauthier, Summer             Metcalfe                 36.98   3  36.972
 19 Chevrier, Elizabeth          Sawmill Cree             36.98   2  36.972
 21 Vidal, Kresta                Alta Vista P             37.74   2 
 22 Tamang, Buddhi-Maya          Charles Huls             38.01   6 
 23 Langner, Erika               Blossom Park             38.30   3 
 24 Hijazi, Nour                 Robert Batem             38.63   1 
 25 Corrigan, Sophia             Greely                   39.12   2 
 26 Doherty, Jordyn              Osgoode                  39.66   4 
 27 Varis, Sharon                Hawthorne                40.40   3 
 28 Kasim, Layla                 Blossom Park             42.34   7 
 29 Majmaie, Ola                 Featherston              44.57   1 
 30 Lynch, Isabella              Elizabeth Pa             44.67   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thabet, Dania                Vincent Massey         3:02.62  
  2 Brayman, Allison             Castor Valle           3:05.00  
  3 Lepin, Kathleen              Alta Vista P           3:05.93  
  4 Skelton, Adelle              Pleasant Par           3:08.03  
  5 Allen, Sarah                 Castor Valle           3:08.92  
  6 Bredy, Tainah                Vincent Massey         3:09.30  
  7 Mortimer, Lauren             Steve Maclea           3:09.92  
  8 Brassor, Hailey              Elizabeth Pa           3:10.60  
  9 Aliu, Donjeta                Fielding Dri           3:11.70  
 10 Counsel, Charlotte           Steve Maclea           3:14.52  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brayman, Allison             Castor Valle           6:00.60  
  2 Tustin-Graham, Chloe         Castor Valle           6:01.27  
  3 Sabry, Safa                  Steve Maclea           6:05.22  
  4 Khan, Amira                  Sawmill Cree           6:16.52  
  5 Lepin, Kathleen              Alta Vista P           6:16.76  
  6 Calkin, Oonagh               Alta Vista P           6:23.99  
  7 Liu, Emily                   Vincent Massey         6:24.35  
  8 Clement, Kate                Steve Maclea           6:25.94  
  9 Langner, Erika               Blossom Park           6:29.31  
 10 Sweezie, Marina              Pleasant Par           6:34.13  
 
Girls High Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nouralian, Nava              Vincent Massey           1.20m  
  2 Mortimer, Lauren             Steve Maclea             1.15m  
  3 McCalla-Rodol, Honnor        Alta Vista P            J1.15m  
  4 Davidson, Maddie             Steve Maclea            J1.15m  
  5 Krupka, Ella                 Vincent Massey           1.10m  
  6 Van Assledonk, Megan         Metcalfe                J1.10m  
  7 Kabamba, Grace               Featherston              1.00m  
  8 Woods, Abigail               Featherston              0.95m  
 -- Philips, Lexa                Metcalfe                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nouralian, Nava              Vincent Massey           3.96m  
  2 Blaser, Corinne              Castor Valle             3.81m  
  2 McCulloch, Claire            Fielding Dri             3.81m  
  4 Knor, Tiana                  Osgoode                  3.76m  
  5 Tustin-Graham, Chloe         Castor Valle             3.71m  
  6 Al-Eidein, Jhana             Hawthorne                3.67m  
  7 Lubenga, Sabrina             Featherston              3.65m  
  8 Krupka, Ella                 Vincent Massey           3.60m  
  9 Tamang, Buddhi-Maya          Charles Huls             3.59m  
  9 Kanellos, Anna               Blossom Park             3.59m  
 11 Moss, Danielle               Alta Vista P             3.49m  
 12 Deb, Ahona                   Elizabeth Pa             3.48m  
 13 Jamran, Maryam               Blossom Park             3.42m  
 14 Petersen, Laura              Arch Steet               3.41m  
 15 Tamang, Samikchhaya          Charles Huls             3.40m  
 16 Gauthier, Mia                Steve Maclea             3.38m  
 16 Robusky, Ava                 Hawthorne                3.38m  
 18 Holmgren, Gracie             Osgoode                  3.37m  
 18 Woods, Abigail               Featherston              3.37m  
 20 Khudayar, Hajara             Robert Batem             3.33m  
 21 Kerr, Elise                  Fielding Dri             3.32m  
 22 Sylvestre, Leela             Pleasant Par             3.26m  
 23 Norton, Emma                 Robert Batem             3.25m  
 24 Philips, Lexa                Metcalfe                 3.17m  
 25 Smart, Kristina              Sawmill Cree             3.12m  
 26 Lewis, Jessica               Sawmill Cree             3.03m  
 27 Hoshino-M, Maya              Alta Vista P             3.01m  
 28 Kettlewell, Cailey           Metcalfe                 2.96m  
 29 Libant, Summer               Elizabeth Pa             2.93m  
 30 Kurz, Mia                    Pleasant Par             2.85m  
 31 Davidson, Maddie             Steve Maclea             2.65m  
 32 Gurung, Jasmina              Arch Steet               2.16m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Daragh             Vincent Massey          42.10m  
  2 Libant, Summer               Elizabeth Pa            32.90m  
  3 Hunkin, Kayla                Robert Batem            32.00m  
  4 Chalmers, Landry             Robert Batem            31.60m  
  5 Vidal, Kresta                Alta Vista P           J31.60m  
  6 Borden, Myla                 Castor Valle            30.40m  
  7 Elbasir, Mai                 Hawthorne               30.10m  
  8 Beaudry, Taylor              Castor Valle            29.80m  
  9 Robert, Bethany              Sawmill Cree            28.70m  
 10 Kabir, Sarah                 Steve Maclea            28.00m  
 11 Wagner, Chelsea              Vincent Massey          27.70m  
 12 Wang, Jialei                 Steve Maclea            26.70m  
 13 Taylor, Madison              Osgoode                 26.40m  
 14 Jama, Latifah                Featherston             26.10m  
 15 Wong, Emma                   Alta Vista P            25.90m  
 16 Rawlings, Ashley             Metcalfe                25.80m  
 16 Smart, Kristina              Sawmill Cree            25.80m  
 18 Gordon, Christiane           Fielding Dri            25.30m  
 18 Abdu, Safa                   Fielding Dri            25.30m  
 20 Walsh, Lily                  Metcalfe                24.50m  
 21 Azmat, Shehnila              Elizabeth Pa            23.80m  
 22 Nur, Keiro                   Charles Huls            23.70m  
 23 Doyle, Linsey                Osgoode                 22.90m  
 24 Ehsani, Pardis               Hawthorne               22.70m  
 25 Slavik, Lily                 Pleasant Par            21.30m  
 26 Daniel, Tinbete              Charles Huls            21.20m  
 27 Majmaie, Ola                 Featherston             18.20m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goodsell, Noah               Castor Valle             15.50   3 
  2 Fraser, Brody                Alta Vista P             15.78   6 
  3 Rattray, Kai                 Pleasant Par             16.01   7 
  4 Breau, Oscar                 Alta Vista P             16.03   7 
  5 Addison-Rodriguez, Trist     Osgoode                  16.12   4 
  6 Ye, Hugo                     Vincent Massey           16.17   5 
  7 McDowell, Daniel             Steve Maclea             16.24   5 
  8 Timpson, Tayte               Fielding Dri             16.31   3 
  9 Taylor, Elijah               Robert Batem             16.32   4 
 10 Robinson, Ka'del             Hawthorne                16.39   2 
 11 Smith, Emmett                Pleasant Par             16.44   6 
 12 McIntosh, Lucas              Vincent Massey           16.49   6 
 13 Khodr, Bilal                 Greely                   16.51   4 
 14 Walrond, Jimmy               Osgoode                  16.76   5 
 15 Cantrell, Rowan              Steve Maclea             16.83   8 
 16 Grieve, Jack                 Castor Valle             17.09   4 
 17 Currier, Roan                Hawthorne                17.22   4 
 18 Abdulkader, Max              Robert Batem             17.34   7 
 19 Robertson, Zachary           Hawthorne                17.37   8 
 20 Brennan, Mason               Bayview Prim             17.38   1  17.375
 21 Nguyen, Jimmy                Featherston              17.38   5  17.378
 22 Mohammad, Mohammad           Elizabeth Pa             17.40   5 
 23 Mansaray, Lhamin             Elizabeth Pa             17.42   7 
 24 Shaksouki, Muneeb            Blossom Park             17.65   2 
 25 Abed Ali, Ismael             Featherston              17.67   6 
 26 Chahrour, Mohamad            Blossom Park             17.85   1 
 27 Generoux, Eliot              Sawmill Cree             17.86   1 
 28 Almangush, Taha              Sawmill Cree             17.92   2 
 29 Pierce, Dante                Arch Steet               18.05   2 
 30 Tomlinson, Elliott           Bayview Prim             18.15   2 
 31 Gurung, Sohan                Fielding Dri             18.17   8 
 32 Corrigan, Tristan            Greely                   18.36   1 
 33 Frohlick, Nicholas           Arch Steet               18.51   3 
 34 Islam, Maheem                Hawthorne                19.23   6 
 35 Siyo, Sadik                  Charles Huls             19.32   3 
 36 Tamang, Prasan               Charles Huls             20.54   8 
 37 Van Haaften, William         Metcalfe                 22.11   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beauchesne, Quinn            Steve Maclea             34.65   4 
  2 Addison-Rodriguez, Trist     Osgoode                  36.19   3 
  3 Richards, Jack               Robert Batem             36.20   5 
  4 Mellett, Logan               Pleasant Par             36.28   1 
  5 Taillon, Devlin              Alta Vista P             36.36   4 
  6 Robinson, Ka'del             Hawthorne                36.50   1 
  7 Al-Dousary, Mohamed Ali      Robert Batem             36.68   6 
  8 Oleskevich, Sebastien        Alta Vista P             36.94   3 
  9 Smith, Emmett                Pleasant Par             37.06   7 
 10 Murphy, Lukas                Steve Maclea             37.90   7 
 11 Abdu, Kalid                  Fielding Dri             38.65   2 
 12 Ritchie, Darius              Elizabeth Pa             38.70   3 
 13 Robertson, Zachary           Hawthorne                39.25   3 
 14 Hierlihy, Ethan              Castor Valle             39.26   1 
 15 Wilson, Trey                 Osgoode                  39.78   2 
 16 Hendrick-Little, Finn        Blossom Park             40.03   1 
 17 Wigston, Ethan               Vincent Massey           40.31   6 
 18 Aldahoun, Mohammad           Vincent Massey           40.36   1 
 19 Khodr, Bilal                 Greely                   40.44   5 
 20 Brock, Mason                 Hawthorne                40.68   6 
 21 Abed Ali, Ismael             Featherston              40.77   3 
 22 Collins, Matty               Castor Valle             42.26   2 
 23 Sadek, Kais                  Featherston              42.48   5 
 24 Alabdaly, Mohammed           Fielding Dri             42.54   4 
 25 Hughes, Logan                Blossom Park             43.69   2 
 26 Mullaibrahimi, Lir           Elizabeth Pa             44.30   7 
 27 Islam, Maheem                Hawthorne                44.32   5 
 28 Mohan, Ishaan                Sawmill Cree             45.12   4 
 29 Donaldson, Brett             Metcalfe                 46.25   7 
 30 Bajgai, Neeraj               Charles Huls             58.14   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Rowan              Steve Maclea           3:05.05  
  2 Goda-Bank, Aiden             Vincent Massey         3:08.81  
  3 Strickey, Noah               Steve Maclea           3:10.27  
  4 Dooley, Troy                 Metcalfe               3:13.01  
  5 Zeale, Matteo                Pleasant Par           3:13.10  
  6 Kinnear, Andy                Blossom Park           3:13.94  
  7 McDonald, Ryan               Castor Valle           3:13.99  
  8 Lucas, Nolan                 Roberta Bond           3:16.71  
  9 Khaled, Kareem               Robert Batem           3:17.88  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Brady                 Alta Vista P           3:41.17  
  2 Skelton, Remy                Pleasant Par           3:47.56  
  3 Hunter, Colby                Steve Maclea           3:53.87  
  4 Lucas, Nolan                 Roberta Bond           4:00.50  
  5 Bogie, Travis                Castor Valle           4:05.32  
  6 McIntosh, Lucas              Vincent Massey         4:05.65  
  7 Wilson, Trey                 Osgoode                4:07.22  
  8 Davis, Tariq                 Roberta Bond           4:10.11  
 
Boys Long Jump Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beauchesne, Quinn            Steve Maclea             3.75m  
  2 Walrond, Jimmy               Osgoode                  3.73m  
  2 Nonkok, Dylan                Steve Maclea             3.73m  
  4 Brown, Brady                 Alta Vista P             3.71m  
  5 Ye, Hugo                     Vincent Massey           3.69m  
  6 Fraser, Brody                Alta Vista P             3.65m  
  7 Mohammad, Mohammad           Elizabeth Pa             3.64m  
  8 Timpson, Tayte               Fielding Dri             3.56m  
  9 Abdu, Kalid                  Fielding Dri             3.46m  
 10 Taylor, Elijah               Robert Batem             3.44m  
 11 Ritchie, Darius              Elizabeth Pa             3.39m  
 12 Clavel, Ben                  Bayview Prim             3.34m  
 13 Moore, Keegan                Vincent Massey           3.29m  
 14 Skelton, Remy                Pleasant Par             3.23m  
 15 Brennan, Mason               Bayview Prim             3.22m  
 15 Currier, Roan                Hawthorne                3.22m  
 17 Goodsell, Noah               Castor Valle             3.21m  
 18 Zeale, Matteo                Pleasant Par             3.18m  
 19 Grieve, Jack                 Castor Valle             3.14m  
 20 Erwin, Noah                  Osgoode                  3.05m  
 20 Gillis, Evan                 Greely                   3.05m  
 22 Manyonga, Denzel             Hawthorne                2.96m  
 23 Labelle, Zach                Sawmill Cree             2.90m  
 23 Khayrullin, Nikita           Blossom Park             2.90m  
 25 Corrigan, Tristan            Greely                   2.78m  
 26 Sadek, Kais                  Featherston              2.77m  
 27 Rowe, Liam                   Sawmill Cree             2.70m  
 27 Donaldson, Brett             Metcalfe                 2.70m  
 29 Pierce, Dante                Arch Steet               2.59m  
 30 Reicher, Kelan               Featherston              2.56m  
 31 Gurung, Shamir               Charles Huls             2.52m  
 31 Kabwe, Samuel                Hawthorne                2.52m  
 33 Khazal, Mohamed              Robert Batem             2.46m  
 34 Stadoleanu, Joshua           Arch Steet               2.35m  
 35 Abouelwafa, Abdullah         Blossom Park             2.33m  
 36 Dor, Wood                    Hawthorne                2.30m  
 37 Osman, Sudeys                Charles Huls             1.94m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villeneuve, Austin           Castor Valle            39.17m  
  2 Findlay, Dylan               Vincent Massey          36.26m  
  3 Mellett, Logan               Pleasant Par            33.91m  
  4 Benjamin, Chait              Steve Maclea            33.53m  
  5 Rattray, Kai                 Pleasant Par            32.91m  
  6 Davis, Tariq                 Roberta Bond            32.54m  
  7 Price, Owen                  Alta Vista P            32.53m  
  8 Krbavac, Caden               Vincent Massey          31.87m  
  9 Cross, Evan                  Steve Maclea            31.25m  
 10 Adjini, Olt                  Featherston             31.23m  
 11 Al Mahmoud, Ahmad            Blossom Park            30.09m  
 12 Alabdaly, Mohammed           Fielding Dri            29.99m  
 13 Ghadie, Jallal               Sawmill Cree            29.80m  
 14 Richards, Jack               Robert Batem            29.56m  
 15 Dooley, Troy                 Metcalfe                29.30m  
 16 Gurung, Sohan                Fielding Dri            28.80m  
 17 Simons, Ethan                Alta Vista P            28.42m  
 18 Panciuk, Alex                Metcalfe                27.40m  
 19 Dimmel, Connor               Elizabeth Pa            26.59m  
 20 Gillis, Evan                 Greely                  26.52m  
 21 Collins, Matty               Castor Valle            26.27m  
 22 Kabwe, Samuel                Hawthorne               25.75m  
 23 Dor, Wood                    Hawthorne               25.30m  
 24 Salee, Findlay               Osgoode                 25.29m  
 25 Guardino, Jason              Bayview Prim            24.90m  
 26 Kouk, Adam                   Osgoode                 24.31m  
 27 Currier, Callum              Roberta Bond            23.90m  
 28 Hyslop, Hudson               Elizabeth Pa            23.80m  
 29 Saif, Hussain                Robert Batem            23.33m  
 30 Mahdi, Mohamed               Charles Huls            22.92m  
 31 Mohan, Ishaan                Sawmill Cree            22.30m  
 32 Huang, Cody                  Featherston             22.15m  
 33 Hu, Kunyuan                  Bayview Prim            21.40m  
 34 Tamang, Nima                 Charles Huls            21.04m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ogunmekan, Ladi              Sawmill Cree             15.51   1 
  2 Burris, Armand               Elizabeth Pa             15.61   5  15.605
  2 Druery, Sheldon              Fielding Dri             15.61   1  15.605
  4 Totangi, Musa                Elizabeth Pa             15.90   6 
  5 Tan, Gavin                   Sawmill Cree             15.92   7 
  6 Auns, Dylan                  Steve Maclea             15.95   5 
  7 Mirza, Rayan                 Blossom Park             16.11   7 
  8 Abou Zeid, Mahmoud           Blossom Park             16.19   4 
  9 Bray-Jones, Emmet            Vincent Massey           16.40   8 
 10 Anantram, Ian                Steve Maclea             16.47   4 
 11 Nzolameso, Jordan            Alta Vista P             16.51   6 
 12 Joumaa, Yusef                Robert Batem             16.56   2 
 13 Norton, Devon                Robert Batem             16.72   7 
 14 Irwin, Spencer               Pleasant Par             16.79   4 
 15 Ristic, Teo                  Roberta Bond             16.82   8 
 16 Cairns, Will                 Roberta Bond             16.84   3 
 17 Young, Jason                 Castor Valle             16.87   1 
 18 Coughlan, Kieran             Vincent Massey           16.92   3 
 19 Lankester, Andrew            Alta Vista P             16.95   8 
 20 Hoar-Stephens, Andew         Pleasant Par             16.97   2 
 21 Belley, Justin               Castor Valle             17.03   4 
 22 Saintil, Chris               Hawthorne                17.42   5 
 23 Abhishek, Chandrabose        Fielding Dri             17.59   2 
 24 Essue, Chastin               Charles Huls             17.64   2 
 25 El Beheri, Ali               Featherston              17.75   1 
 26 Mercer, Owen                 Greely                   17.85   5 
 27 Isnor, Jacob                 Metcalfe                 17.86   3 
 28 Salem-Tambash, Issa          Hawthorne                17.99   4 
 29 Hussain, Sharjeel            Charles Huls             18.37   7 
 30 Harrison, Liam               Metcalfe                 18.61   8 
 31 El Beheri, Ezzeldin          Featherston              18.68   6 
 32 Hilborn, Cameron             Osgoode                  19.07   3 
 33 Pintilie, Angelo             Arch Steet               19.29   6 
 34 Fisher, Jake                 Osgoode                  19.46   2 
 35 Abukar, Harun                Arch Steet               19.83   3 
 36 Close, Bennett               Greely                   20.76   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Luke                  Vincent Massey           33.64   4 
  2 Druery, Sheldon              Fielding Dri             34.69   6 
  3 Mirza, Rayan                 Blossom Park             34.94   4 
  4 Allo, Kieran                 Pleasant Par             35.46   6 
  5 Abou Zeid, Mahmoud           Blossom Park             35.50   7 
  6 Sinha, Abishek               Sawmill Cree             35.51   7 
  7 Thomas, Frank                Hawthorne                35.89   1 
  8 Anantram, Ian                Steve Maclea             36.01   3 
  9 Thompson, Grady              Castor Valle             36.04   6 
 10 Richardson, Ethan            Roberta Bond             36.05   2 
 11 Brooking, Hudson             Castor Valle             36.31   7 
 12 Joumaa, Yusef                Robert Batem             36.50   1 
 13 Kingsley, Alex               Steve Maclea             36.57   1 
 14 Breitner, Josh               Pleasant Par             36.70   4 
 15 Gurung, Anjal                Fielding Dri             36.77   2 
 16 Culhane, Malone              Alta Vista P             36.90   5 
 17 Ristic, Teo                  Roberta Bond             37.32   4 
 18 Lankester, Andrew            Alta Vista P             37.49   7 
 19 Rai, Bishal                  Charles Huls             38.29   2 
 20 Orbay, Tommy                 Vincent Massey           38.32   3 
 21 Gibson, Zachary              Elizabeth Pa             38.43   1 
 22 Mercer, Owen                 Greely                   38.87   7 
 23 Norton, Devon                Robert Batem             39.06   2 
 24 El Beheri, Ali               Featherston              39.32   3 
 25 Ogunmekan, Ladi              Sawmill Cree             40.43   5 
 26 Simonsen, Jens               Metcalfe                 40.80   6 
 27 Finney, Toby                 Elizabeth Pa             40.91   3 
 28 Hilborn, Cameron             Osgoode                  41.25   5 
 29 Trumble, Marshall            Osgoode                  41.40   1 
 30 Saintil, Chris               Hawthorne                42.16   3 
 31 Ayling, Tristan              Greely                   43.51   5 
 32 Purchase, Joel               Featherston              43.54   5 
 33 Mohamed, Shuaib              Charles Huls             49.94   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Luke                  Vincent Massey         2:52.84  
  2 Maulid, Abdirashid           Charles Huls           2:57.38  
  3 Howell, Jack                 Castor Valle           2:57.81  
  4 Vos Smith, Patrick           Alta Vista P           3:02.10  
  5 Weselak, Merricke            Vincent Massey         3:02.65  
  6 Malcolm, Elliott             Castor Valle           3:02.67  
  7 Levine, Jack                 Pleasant Par           3:02.72  
  8 Finney, Toby                 Elizabeth Pa           3:03.92  
  9 Ahmed, Sofian                Sawmill Cree           3:06.64  
 10 Tan, Gavin                   Sawmill Cree           3:07.15  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howell, Jack                 Castor Valle           5:44.97  
  2 Weselak, Merricke            Vincent Massey         5:50.47  
  3 Sweezie, Matteo              Pleasant Par           5:51.27  
  4 Vos Smith, Patrick           Alta Vista P           5:52.17  
  5 Ahmed, Ilyas                 Roberta Bond           5:52.71  
  6 Lilius-Burpee, Nate          Steve Maclea           5:54.05  
  7 Cairns, Will                 Roberta Bond           5:56.81  
  8 Mohamed, Shuaib              Charles Huls           5:59.67  
  9 Doucet, Owen                 Alta Vista P           5:59.72  
 10 Thompson, Grady              Castor Valle           6:08.63  
 
Boys Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Totangi, Musa                Elizabeth Pa             3.96m  
  2 McPherson, Henry             Alta Vista P             3.77m  
  3 Kalkas, Ali                  Sawmill Cree             3.70m  
  4 Gurung, Anjal                Fielding Dri             3.67m  
  5 Jantzi, Brandon              Steve Maclea             3.63m  
  6 De La Durantaye, Caelan      Vincent Massey           3.60m  
  7 Breitner, Josh               Pleasant Par             3.54m  
  8 Kadah, Jehad                 Blossom Park             3.53m  
  9 Coughlan, Kieran             Vincent Massey           3.47m  
 10 Isnor, Jacob                 Metcalfe                 3.45m  
 11 Essue, Chastin               Charles Huls             3.44m  
 12 Rai, Bishal                  Charles Huls             3.40m  
 12 Charles, Patrick             Blossom Park             3.40m  
 14 Alzahrani, Mohammad          Elizabeth Pa             3.39m  
 15 Hoar-Stephens, Andew         Pleasant Par             3.37m  
 16 Stirrup, Nicolas             Roberta Bond             3.36m  
 17 Brooking, Hudson             Castor Valle             3.33m  
 17 Young, Jason                 Castor Valle             3.33m  
 19 El Beheri, Ezzeldin          Featherston              3.20m  
 19 Muscant, Corey               Roberta Bond             3.20m  
 21 Lilius-Burpee, Nate          Steve Maclea             3.17m  
 22 Sidhu, Aryan                 Metcalfe                 3.16m  
 23 Sinha, Abishek               Sawmill Cree             3.14m  
 24 Hassan, Mahmoud              Featherston              3.12m  
 25 Zielonka, Eric               Fielding Dri             3.09m  
 26 Pintilie, Angelo             Arch Steet               2.95m  
 27 Melo, Roman                  Robert Batem             2.83m  
 28 Singh, Rapoor                Metcalfe                 2.77m  
 29 Ayling, Tristan              Greely                   2.74m  
 30 Fournier, Drake              Greely                   2.65m  
 31 Nzolameso, Jordan            Alta Vista P             2.60m  
 32 Dykstra, Damien              Osgoode                  2.56m  
 33 Harrison, Colin              Osgoode                  2.50m  
 34 Mackie, Dezmond              Arch Steet               2.10m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Elliott             Castor Valle            41.57m  
  2 Paisley, Dylan               Steve Maclea            38.00m  
  3 Rochon, Garrett              Osgoode                 37.04m  
  4 Belley, Justin               Castor Valle            36.63m  
  5 Baker, Ryan                  Vincent Massey          36.00m  
  6 Burris, Armand               Elizabeth Pa            34.64m  
  7 Jama, Adam                   Featherston             34.26m  
  8 Richardson, Ethan            Roberta Bond            33.65m  
  9 Kalkas, Ali                  Sawmill Cree            33.45m  
 10 Blattman, Ryan               Vincent Massey          32.78m  
 11 Pantazopoulos, Gregory       Steve Maclea            32.51m  
 11 Culhane, Malone              Alta Vista P            32.51m  
 13 Deslauriers, Alex            Fielding Dri            32.44m  
 14 Gaillard, Liam               Alta Vista P            31.70m  
 15 Maulid, Abdirashid           Charles Huls            30.93m  
 16 Sweezie, Matteo              Pleasant Par            30.12m  
 17 Araya, Even                  Hawthorne               28.93m  
 18 Wachira, Simon               Roberta Bond            28.90m  
 19 Dupuis, Bryden               Pleasant Par            28.60m  
 20 Baker, Finley                Fielding Dri            27.83m  
 21 Labad, Ward                  Blossom Park            27.70m  
 22 Close, Bennett               Greely                  26.14m  
 23 Parker, Wesley               Elizabeth Pa            26.00m  
 23 Aden, Souber                 Robert Batem            26.00m  
 25 Shreef, Mohamed              Blossom Park            25.90m  
 26 Van Herpt, David             Greely                  25.42m  
 27 Harrison, Colin              Osgoode                 25.15m  
 28 Reed, Aiden                  Charles Huls            23.52m  
 29 Amedi, Nawab                 Featherston             21.73m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francis, Dillon              Fielding Dri             14.32   4 
  2 Bussey, Jarrell              Charles Huls             14.56   4 
  3 Reid, Logan                  Steve Maclea             14.67   6 
  4 Shandwe, Josh                Charles Huls             15.09   7 
  5 Dia, Hadi                    Blossom Park             15.11   4 
  6 MacKenzie, Kyler             Roberta Bond             15.51   2 
  7 Barros, Joey                 Pleasant Par             15.52   5 
  8 Texiera, James               Pleasant Par             15.53   3  15.523
  9 Yassine, Karim               Blossom Park             15.53   5  15.526
 10 McFarlance, Kieran           Fielding Dri             15.53   3  15.529
 11 Chapman, Carter              Steve Maclea             15.55   7 
 12 Davis Meyer, Quinn           Alta Vista P             15.58   2 
 13 Robertson, Malcolm           Castor Valle             15.62   1 
 14 Doumbouya, Fode              Vincent Massey           15.63   1 
 15 Boyd, Callum                 Sawmill Cree             15.67   2 
 16 Downey, Keenan               Castor Valle             15.83   7 
 17 Ommaney, Jack                Alta Vista P             15.90   1 
 18 Tabi, Johanes                Greely                   15.91   6 
 19 Chabot, Josh                 Greely                   15.95   5 
 20 Derwiche, Mustapha           Arch Steet               16.00   6 
 21 Potalus, Josue               Hawthorne                16.08   4 
 22 Toulouse, Tyler              Metcalfe                 16.09   4 
 23 Nangfack, Arthur             Arch Steet               16.13   1 
 24 Shaif, Ahmad                 Featherston              16.21   2 
 25 Bou-Akrouch, Ahmad           Robert Batem             16.39   6 
 26 Wills, Ian                   Osgoode                  16.41   5 
 27 Prokopchuk, Nazar            Featherston              16.68   3 
 28 Dreizi, Hussein              Sawmill Cree             16.71   3 
 29 Caldwell, Cole               Vincent Massey           16.84   2 
 30 Kosar, Kosar                 Robert Batem             17.31   7 
 31 Borschewski, William         Osgoode                  17.41   1 
 32 Tarbet, Grant                Metcalfe                 17.95   7 
 33 Hall, Tomarion               Elizabeth Pa             18.19   6 
 34 Dimmell, Owen                Elizabeth Pa             18.48   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Orpana, Kalen                Steve Maclea             31.47   5 
  2 Rathwell, Ramsey             Castor Valle             31.91   6 
  3 Oreggio-Plange, Marcus       Fielding Dri             32.46   5 
  4 Reid, Braden                 Steve Maclea             32.96   6 
  5 Doumbouya, Fode              Vincent Massey           33.34   4 
  6 McFarlane, Joshua            Fielding Dri             33.35   4 
  7 Texiera, James               Pleasant Par             33.75   3 
  8 Boyd, Callum                 Sawmill Cree             34.01   2 
  9 Kyte, Daniel                 Greely                   34.34   1 
 10 Dia, Hadi                    Blossom Park             34.36   6 
 11 Yassine, Karim               Blossom Park             34.50   3 
 12 Macavoy, Nate                Pleasant Par             34.63   4 
 13 Tsoy, Brian                  Hawthorne                34.64   2 
 14 Taib, Sadik                  Charles Huls             34.78   4 
 15 Tabi, Johanes                Greely                   35.09   4 
 16 MacKenzie, Kyler             Roberta Bond             35.10   3 
 17 Andrews, Parker              Castor Valle             35.19   2 
 18 Pooley, Dylan                Sawmill Cree             35.76   1 
 19 Awad, Mohammad               Hawthorne                36.03   2 
 20 Turner, Barrett              Alta Vista P             36.10   1 
 21 Toulouse, Tyler              Metcalfe                 36.15   1 
 22 Osman, Suliman               Vincent Massey           36.36   7 
 23 Jean, Yves                   Charles Huls             36.53   5 
 24 Bennett, Miles               Robert Batem             36.80   7 
 25 Kandid, Zakaria              Elizabeth Pa             36.88   7 
 26 Beler, James                 Robert Batem             37.36   3 
 27 Ali, Amin                    Featherston              37.72   1 
 28 Maclean, Caylan              Alta Vista P             38.46   6 
 29 Tarbet, Grant                Metcalfe                 39.90   2 
 30 Hodgson-Pageau, Wesly        Hawthorne P.             40.31   3 
 -- Wyers, Liam                  Osgoode                     FS   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Logan                  Steve Maclea           2:36.94  
  2 Shandwe, Josh                Charles Huls           2:38.97  
  3 Lankester, Scott             Alta Vista P           2:44.82  
  4 Labonte, Tomas               Steve Maclea           2:46.20  
  5 Fowler, Duncan               Alta Vista P           2:46.66  
  6 Osman, Suliman               Vincent Massey         2:51.28  
  7 Sweezie, Evan                Pleasant Par           2:52.69  
  8 McMullin, Cayden             Fielding Dri           2:53.45  
  9 Kandid, Zakaria              Elizabeth Pa           2:56.50  
 10 Yorston, Alex                Fielding Dri           2:57.16  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fowler, Duncan               Alta Vista P           5:29.32  
  2 Carreau, Charlie             Steve Maclea           5:32.28  
  3 Sweezie, Evan                Pleasant Par           5:34.69  
  4 Chase, Connor                Greely                 5:44.50  
  5 Sywyk, Kaelen                Steve Maclea           5:46.75  
  6 Beland, Nico                 Alta Vista P           5:46.83  
  7 Maulid, Faisal               Charles Huls           5:48.04  
  8 Chabot, Josh                 Greely                 5:56.76  
  9 Haile Hadush, Mehari         Sawmill Cree           5:59.40  
 10 Sangare, Abdoulaye           Vincent Massey         6:00.77  
 
Boys High Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orpana, Kalen                Steve Maclea             1.30m  
  2 Viau, Adam                   Steve Maclea             1.25m  
  3 Lankester, Scott             Alta Vista P            J1.25m  
  4 Hussein, Abdulrazaq          Vincent Massey           1.15m  
  5 Caldwell, Cole               Vincent Massey           1.10m  
  6 Shaif, Ahmad                 Featherston             J1.10m  
  7 Stanley, Shane               Metcalfe                J1.10m  
 -- Dill, Scott                  Alta Vista P                NH  
 -- Branchaud, Zachary           Metcalfe                    NH  
 -- Ali, Amin                    Featherston                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bussey, Jarrell              Charles Huls             4.57m  
  2 Francis, Dillon              Fielding Dri             4.53m  
  3 Walrond, Xavier              Osgoode                  4.03m  
  4 Belgrave, Alex               Hawthorne                4.01m  
  5 Barros, Joey                 Pleasant Par             4.00m  
  6 Burgess, Rhys                Steve Maclea             3.98m  
  7 Hinton, Jonny                Steve Maclea             3.97m  
  8 Hurley, Devin                Pleasant Par             3.87m  
  9 Robertson, Malcolm           Castor Valle             3.83m  
 10 Spenst, Ryan                 Castor Valle             3.77m  
 11 Davis Meyer, Quinn           Alta Vista P             3.76m  
 12 Nangfack, Arthur             Arch Steet               3.74m  
 13 Taib, Sadik                  Charles Huls             3.70m  
 13 Kyte, Daniel                 Greely                   3.70m  
 15 Potalus, Josue               Hawthorne                3.66m  
 16 Beler, James                 Robert Batem             3.64m  
 17 Jaradat, Rowad               Fielding Dri             3.63m  
 17 Fairholm, Brady              Sawmill Cree             3.63m  
 19 Ivis, James                  Greely                   3.60m  
 20 Dang, Andrew                 Blossom Park             3.57m  
 21 Hodgson-Pageau, Wesly        Hawthorne P.             3.53m  
 22 Stanley, Shane               Metcalfe                 3.51m  
 23 Turner, Barrett              Alta Vista P             3.42m  
 24 Parker, London               Elizabeth Pa             3.33m  
 25 Nakashima, Naoki             Vincent Massey           3.32m  
 26 Wincherook, Thorin           Metcalfe                 3.26m  
 27 Allen, Brandon               Featherston              3.23m  
 28 Wu, Eric                     Robert Batem             3.19m  
 29 Trujillo De Anda, Santia     Vincent Massey           3.08m  
 29 Stadoleanu, Joshua           Arch Steet               3.08m  
 31 Hall, Tomarion               Elizabeth Pa             2.97m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osborne, Mark                Steve Maclea            49.33m  
  2 Desrosiers, Logan            Castor Valle            43.90m  
  3 Hinton, Jonny                Steve Maclea            42.86m  
  4 Ali, Mohamed                 Blossom Park            42.78m  
  5 Caldwell, Cole               Vincent Massey          42.50m  
  6 Vandergrift, Nate            Pleasant Par            40.90m  
  7 Ommaney, Jack                Alta Vista P            40.55m  
  8 Caldwell, Tristan            Castor Valle            38.47m  
  9 Hamilton, Quinn              Alta Vista P            38.38m  
 10 Walrond, Xavier              Osgoode                 37.24m  
 11 Hussein, Abdulrazaq          Vincent Massey          37.13m  
 12 Arngna-Naaq, Jayden          Blossom Park            37.08m  
 13 Oreggio-Plange, Marcus       Fielding Dri            36.51m  
 14 Gibeault, Dashon             Roberta Bond            36.50m  
 15 Macavoy, Nate                Pleasant Par            36.46m  
 16 Semple, Cameron              Sawmill Cree            35.05m  
 16 Talbot, Mark                 Greely                  35.05m  
 18 Ringrose, Russel             Metcalfe                34.67m  
 19 Allen, Brandon               Featherston             34.61m  
 20 Branchaud, Zachary           Metcalfe                34.36m  
 21 Morris, Sam                  Greely                  32.85m  
 22 Alawad, Oday                 Charles Huls            32.30m  
 23 Shahzada, Israr              Roberta Bond            32.25m  
 24 Karunaharan, Akash           Robert Batem            31.71m  
 25 Fairholm, Brady              Sawmill Cree            30.96m  
 26 Bien-Aime, Bradley           Elizabeth Pa            30.50m  
 27 MacDonald, Sam               Featherston             30.40m  
 28 Dimmell, Owen                Elizabeth Pa            30.15m  
 29 Matte, Holden                Robert Batem            28.01m  
 30 Morrison, Devin              Osgoode                 26.80m  
 31 Maulid, Faisal               Charles Huls            26.56m  
 32 Kalambayi, Jeffery           Hawthorne               23.80m  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Mite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:06.92   3 
  2 Osgoode  'A'                                        1:07.02   3 
  3 Alta Vista Public School  'A'                       1:08.41   1 
  4 Castor Valley track team  'A'                       1:09.72   1 
  5 Robert Bateman  'A'                                 1:10.74   2 
  6 Featherston Drive  'A'                              1:11.08   3 
  7 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                 1:11.36   4 
  8 Bayview Primary  'A'                                1:11.44   2 
  9 Sawmill Creek Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:11.49   4 
 10 Vincent Massey  'A'                                 1:11.78   1 
 11 Fielding Drive  'A'                                 1:12.70   1 
 12 Greely  'A'                                         1:12.86   2 
 13 Roberta Bondar PS  'A'                              1:14.02   4 
 14 Blossom Park  'A'                                   1:14.16   4 
 15 Pleasant Park  'A'                                  1:15.55   3 
 16 Arch Steet  'A'                                     1:18.64   2 
 17 Hawthorne P.S  'A'                                  1:21.09   1 
 18 Charles Hulse  'A'                                  1:21.20   2 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Tyke
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Castor Valley track team  'A'                       1:05.25   2 
  2 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:05.32   3 
  3 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                 1:05.58   4 
  4 Sawmill Creek Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:05.75   4 
  5 Blossom Park  'A'                                   1:06.07   3 
  6 Fielding Drive  'A'                                 1:07.34   4 
  7 Alta Vista Public School  'A'                       1:07.38   1 
  8 Roberta Bondar PS  'A'                              1:07.44   2 
  9 Vincent Massey  'A'                                 1:07.99   2 
 10 Featherston Drive  'A'                              1:09.26   1 
 11 Charles Hulse  'A'                                  1:10.77   2 
 12 Arch Steet  'A'                                     1:10.97   2 
 13 Greely  'A'                                         1:12.38   4 
 14 Osgoode  'A'                                        1:14.03   1 
 15 Robert Bateman  'A'                                 1:14.25   3 
 16 Pleasant Park  'A'                                  1:14.46   1 
 17 Hawthorne P.S  'A'                                  1:19.72   3 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Atom
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberta Bondar PS  'A'                              1:01.29   3 
  2 Fielding Drive  'A'                                 1:01.49   4 
  3 Steve Maclean  'A'                                  1:02.38   1 
  4 Castor Valley track team  'A'                       1:02.96   1 
  5 Vincent Massey  'A'                                 1:03.27   4 
  6 Blossom Park  'A'                                   1:03.32   3 
  7 Featherston Drive  'A'                              1:03.84   3 
  8 Charles Hulse  'A'                                  1:04.15   2 
  9 Sawmill Creek Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:04.18   1 
 10 Osgoode  'A'                                        1:04.57   3 
 11 Robert Bateman  'A'                                 1:04.59   3 
 12 Alta Vista Public School  'A'                       1:04.61   2 
 13 Greely  'A'                                         1:07.59   1 
 14 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                 1:09.64   2 
 15 Arch Steet  'A'                                     1:10.70   2 
 16 Pleasant Park  'A'                                  1:10.85   1 
 17 Hawthorne P.S  'A'                                  1:22.40   4