2017 – Junior Region 6

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      OCDSB Junior Region 6 - 13/06/2017                       
                        Earl of March Secondary School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Forsyth, Katelyn             A. Lorne Cas             15.77   4 
  2 Woodcock, Kaiya              Stittsville              15.96   7 
  3 Adewoye, Ibukun              Jack Donohue             16.13   3 
  4 Lindhard Smith, Elena        Huntley Cent             16.15   4 
  5 Fan Sashchenbrecker, Lei     A. Lorne Cas             16.18   2 
  6 Kocourek, Alexa              Roch Carrier             16.48   7 
  7 Burgess, Ella                South March              16.56   2 
  8 Quinlan, Olivia              A. Lorne Cas             16.59   5 
  9 Ryan, Lily                   W. Erskine J             16.87   4 
 10 Zavitske, Bridget            Stonecrest E             16.91   6  16.902
 11 Marshall, Rhiannon           Stittsville              16.91   8  16.908
 12 Ellis, Daelyn                Westwind - K             16.96   8 
 13 Foxton, Taylor               Jack Donohue             17.07   1 
 14 Zoranovic, Mia               Stephen Leac             17.22   7 
 15 Wu, Sonia                    John Young -             17.29   3 
 16 Vilkoff, Sasha               Katimavik -              17.31   6 
 17 Yao, Wenwen                  Katimavik -              17.41   8 
 18 Liagridonis, Sophia          Roch Carrier             17.45   6 
 19 Bonk, Kennedy                Huntley Cent             17.48   5 
 20 Moller, Jessica              John Young -             17.50   7 
 21 Zhu, Lisa                    Jack Donohue             17.55   6 
 22 Zhang, Holia                 W. Erskine J             17.59   4 
 23 Chantler, Danica             Stittsville              17.61   2 
 24 Arambasic, Romana            Stonecrest E             17.62   3 
 25 Macintosh, Violet            Bridlewood -             17.65   6 
 26 Riendeau, Ashlyn             Roch Carrier             17.70   4 
 27 Becky, Alex                  South March              17.71   1 
 28 Dilawri, Savannah            Westwind - K             17.80   3 
 29 Rickers, Amelie              Stonecrest E             17.83   3 
 30 Carruthers, Dakota           South March              17.90   3 
 31 El-Hashemy, Nour             Katimavik -              17.93   5 
 32 Nhem, Trinity                W.O. Mitchel             17.97   8 
 33 Graham, Kate                 Bridlewood -             17.98   5  17.972
 34 Paryzek, Mila                Stephen Leac             17.98   7  17.973
 35 Vance-Cousineau, Izzy        Roland Miche             18.07   8 
 36 Wylie, Talya                 John Young -             18.10   2 
 37 Larkin, Sky                  Bridlewood -             18.12   1 
 38 Jones, Laura                 Huntley Cent             18.15   1 
 39 Pantalone, Nina              Stephen Leac             18.24   4 
 40 Arscott, Olivia              W.O. Mitchel             18.25   8 
 41 Grahek, Lara                 W. Erskine J             18.32   7 
 42 Ambroziak, Sofia             W.O. Mitchel             18.45   6 
 43 Vickers, Sarah               Westwind - K             18.46   5 
 44 Tolmie, Paige                Kanata                   18.91   5 
 45 Daw, Anna                    Kanata                   20.46   1 
 46 Haggerty, Meghan             Kanata                   20.50   1 
 47 Miller, Lara                 Roland Miche             20.75   2 
 48 Mackay, Aislin               Roland Miche             21.67   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindhard Smith, Elena        Huntley Cent             34.05   7 
  2 Edmonds, Melissa             Stephen Leac             34.74   2 
  3 Burgess, Ella                South March              34.83   2 
  4 Adewoye, Ibukun              Jack Donohue             35.32   6 
  5 Chiasson, Ava                Stittsville              35.67   4 
  6 Fan Sashchenbrecker, Lei     A. Lorne Cas             35.72   5 
  7 Horlick, Sara                Stittsville              35.95   8  35.942
  8 Martin, Paige                A. Lorne Cas             35.95   2  35.949
  9 Turcotte, Kennedy            A. Lorne Cas             36.17   2 
 10 Zavitske, Bridget            Stonecrest E             36.18   1 
 11 Shen, Muhan                  Stephen Leac             36.54   8 
 12 Chambers, Calla              Stittsville              36.67   5 
 13 Rooks, Jessica               John Young -             37.01   5 
 14 Moller, Jessica              John Young -             37.03   4 
 15 Samikhova, Adeliya           Katimavik -              37.17   6 
 16 Magar, Keira                 Huntley Cent             37.28   7 
 17 Grewal, Gavleen              South March              37.30   7 
 18 Maiti, Meghna                Westwind - K             37.34   5 
 19 Yao, Wenwen                  Katimavik -              37.36   4 
 20 Yao, Yaya                    Katimavik -              37.50   8 
 21 Riendeau, Ashlyn             Roch Carrier             37.56   8 
 22 Ryan, Lily                   W. Erskine J             37.81   3 
 23 Jones, Laura                 Huntley Cent             38.34   5 
 24 Macintosh, Violet            Bridlewood -             38.39   6 
 25 Ambroziak, Sofia             W.O. Mitchel             38.50   1 
 26 Campbell, Enya               Stonecrest E             38.64   4 
 27 Vickers, Katie               Westwind - K             38.65   2 
 28 Zhu, Lisa                    Jack Donohue             38.72   7 
 29 Zhang, Holia                 W. Erskine J             38.74   7 
 30 Bou, Katie                   Westwind - K             39.30   5 
 31 Beiko, Sydney                Jack Donohue             39.31   7 
 32 Wilkes, Chloe                John Young -             39.46   1 
 33 Miller, Lara                 Roland Miche             39.65   3 
 34 Tang, Jolie                  Bridlewood -             39.71   1 
 35 Ouyang, Violet               W. Erskine J             39.72   1 
 36 Clarke, Samantha             Stonecrest E             39.75   4 
 37 Bowen, Freja                 W.O. Mitchel             40.04   6 
 38 Kuiack, Petra                W.O. Mitchel             40.76   8 
 39 Al Kanouni, Mona             Kanata                   40.78   8 
 40 Stubbert, Maisy              Bridlewood -             40.87   6 
 41 Tolmie, Paige                Kanata                   41.41   2 
 42 Deriger, Madison             Roch Carrier             43.65   6 
 43 Phillips, Niomi              Stephen Leac             48.57   3 
 44 Fournier, Riley              South March              48.66   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamel, Hanna                 Kanata                 3:12.09   2 
  2 Spanglett, Matylda           Huntley Cent           3:12.48   1 
  3 Magar, Keira                 Huntley Cent           3:12.53   1 
  4 Rooks, Jessica               John Young -           3:13.94   2 
  5 Phillips, Niomi              Stephen Leac           3:15.76   1 
  6 Drew, Ayla                   Huntley Cent           3:16.73   1 
  7 Lo, Haley                    W. Erskine J           3:18.79   1 
  8 Turcotte, Kennedy            A. Lorne Cas           3:19.96   1 
  9 Yao, Yaya                    Katimavik -            3:22.31   1 
 10 Lamoureux, Zadie             A. Lorne Cas           3:22.64   1 
 11 Wilson, Zoe                  Westwind - K           3:25.33   2 
 12 Yaghoninia, Roya             Stittsville            3:26.53   2 
 13 O'Donnell, Emme              Jack Donohue           3:27.02   2 
 14 Hemsley Bush, Abby           Kanata                 3:27.23   1 
 15 Viktora, Brianna             Stittsville            3:27.65   2 
 16 Strober, Keira               South March            3:27.67   2 
 17 Vance-Cousineau, Izzy        Roland Miche           3:29.06   1 
 18 Cai, Bridget                 Katimavik -            3:29.14   2 
 19 Harper, Shyla                John Young -           3:30.64   1 
 20 Rawlence, Kiersten           Stonecrest E           3:30.91   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kocourek, Alexa              Roch Carrier           4:02.35  
  2 Spanglett, Matylda           Huntley Cent           4:07.28  
  3 Marshall, Rhiannon           Stittsville            4:09.42  
  4 Jaakkola, Annaka             Huntley Cent           4:14.75  
  5 Arscott, Olivia              W.O. Mitchel           4:15.21  
  6 Wilson, Zoe                  Westwind - K           4:21.43  
  7 McAllister, Isabel           Bridlewood -           4:24.76  
  8 Wojick, Ruby                 Stonecrest E           4:26.82  
  9 Shen, Muhan                  Stephen Leac           4:27.05  
 10 Hemsley Bush, Abby           Kanata                 4:27.88  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Mite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stittsville - Stittsville  'A'                      1:08.90   3 
  2 Huntley Centennial - Ottawa  'A'                    1:10.01   1 
  3 Stephen Leacock - Kanata  'A'                       1:10.41   2 
  4 Jack Donohue - Kanata  'A'                          1:11.06   1 
  5 W. Erskine Johnston - Kanata  'A'                   1:12.18   3  1:12.174
  6 Roch Carrier - Kanata  'A'                          1:12.18   3  1:12.180
  7 Stonecrest Elementary - Woodla  'A'                 1:13.24   2 
  8 Katimavik - Kanata  'A'                             1:13.35   1 
  9 John Young - Kanata  'A'                            1:13.90   2 
 10 Bridlewood - Kanata  'A'                            1:15.50   3 
 11 W.O. Mitchell - Kanata  'A'                         1:15.74   1 
 12 South March - Kanata  'A'                           1:16.60   2 
 13 Kanata  'A'                                         1:18.98   2 
 14 Roland Michener - Kanata  'A'                       1:24.13   2 
 -- A. Lorne Cassidy - Ottawa  'A'                           DQ   1 
 
Girls Long Jump Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodcock, Kaiya              Stittsville              3.50m  
  2 Spendlove, Ava               W. Erskine J             3.47m  
  3 Edmonds, Melissa             Stephen Leac             3.30m  
  3 Ellis, Daelyn                Westwind - K             3.30m  
  5 Larkin, Sky                  Bridlewood -             3.13m  
  6 Liagridonis, Sophia          Roch Carrier             3.12m  
  7 Wainwright, Erika            Huntley Cent             3.10m  
  8 Rickers, Amelie              Stonecrest E             3.08m  
  9 Foxton, Taylor               Jack Donohue             3.05m  
  9 Bou, Katie                   Westwind - K             3.05m  
  9 Vilkoff, Sasha               Katimavik -              3.05m  
 12 Chiasson, Ava                Stittsville              3.03m  
 13 Zoranovic, Mia               Stephen Leac             3.02m  
 13 Clarke, Samantha             Stonecrest E             3.02m  
 15 Quinlan, Olivia              A. Lorne Cas             3.00m  
 16 Bouwer, Jenny                Huntley Cent             2.97m  
 16 Cong, Jasmine                W. Erskine J             2.97m  
 18 Helleman, Avery              Stittsville              2.95m  
 19 Mossman, Ella                W.O. Mitchel             2.93m  
 20 Wu, Sonia                    John Young -             2.92m  
 21 Grewal, Gavleen              South March              2.90m  
 22 Dupras, Alexis               Kanata                   2.88m  
 22 Jaakkola, Annaka             Huntley Cent             2.88m  
 24 O'Reilly, Caitlyn            John Young -             2.82m  
 24 Perry, Marissa               John Young -             2.82m  
 26 Hale, Mina                   Stonecrest E             2.80m  
 27 Graham, Kate                 Bridlewood -             2.79m  
 28 Yamazaki, Addison            Katimavik -              2.75m  
 28 Pelton, Ava                  Westwind - K             2.75m  
 30 Thie, Amelia                 W.O. Mitchel             2.73m  
 31 Cronier, Jordyn              Jack Donohue             2.69m  
 32 Lamb, Avery                  A. Lorne Cas             2.68m  
 33 Kamel, Hanna                 Kanata                   2.67m  
 34 Weese, Mae                   Roch Carrier             2.66m  
 35 Carruthers, Dakota           South March              2.65m  
 36 Zhu, Juliann                 W. Erskine J             2.57m  
 37 Stangle, Erin                Roch Carrier             2.56m  
 37 Strober, Keira               South March              2.56m  
 39 Davis, Megan                 Stephen Leac             2.55m  
 40 Brodie, Isabella             Jack Donohue             2.51m  
 41 Nadarevic, Tessa             A. Lorne Cas             2.45m  
 42 Hunag, Jessi                 Kanata                   2.35m  
 43 Dhabalia, Yashvi             Bridlewood -             2.33m  
 44 Mackay, Aislin               Roland Miche             2.32m  
 45 Abu Zaribeh, Sarah           Roland Miche             2.24m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helleman, Avery              Stittsville             26.62m  
  2 Gopalan, Ashvini             South March             25.30m  
  3 Puncher, Moira               Westwind - K            23.29m  
  4 Gadde, Kate                  Katimavik -             21.79m  
  5 Nordin, Ava                  Roch Carrier            20.83m  
  6 Bouwer, Jenny                Huntley Cent            20.71m  
  7 Martin, Paige                A. Lorne Cas            20.26m  
  8 Dvoracek, Nina               Stonecrest E            20.09m  
  9 Wainwright, Erika            Huntley Cent            19.98m  
 10 Bosley, Peyton               Roch Carrier            19.91m  
 11 Camlioglu, Brooke            Katimavik -             19.46m  
 12 Elliott-Davis, Hope          A. Lorne Cas            18.67m  
 13 Ehoro, Jessica               South March             18.51m  
 14 Pelton, Ava                  Westwind - K            18.20m  
 15 Beiko, Sydney                Jack Donohue            18.11m  
 16 Rodgers, Lana                Stittsville             17.55m  
 17 Zhang, Jinzhu                Jack Donohue            17.29m  
 18 Li, Emily                    Bridlewood -            17.24m  
 19 Abirov, Carina               Stephen Leac            17.13m  
 20 Zhu, Juliann                 W. Erskine J            16.74m  
 21 Skrypnyk, Yeva               Huntley Cent            16.60m  
 22 Graves, Anastasia            Katimavik -             16.27m  
 23 Eldershaw, Emma              Stonecrest E            16.21m  
 24 Gomes, Audrey                John Young -            15.61m  
 25 Kilic, Elif                  John Young -            15.13m  
 26 Gaikwad, Anika               W. Erskine J            14.92m  
 27 Heer, Lauren                 Jack Donohue            14.73m  
 28 Van Adel, Sophia             Westwind - K            14.50m  
 29 Haggerty, Meghan             Kanata                  14.49m  
 30 Bowen, Freja                 W.O. Mitchel            14.19m  
 31 Legault, Kahlan              W. Erskine J            13.92m  
 32 Hunag, Jessi                 Kanata                  12.55m  
 33 Haydar-Ahmad, Majida         John Young -            12.29m  
 34 Dao, Anna                    Kanata                  11.11m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stone, Avery                 A. Lorne Cas             15.25   8 
  2 McBurney, Aislin             W. Erskine J             15.63   8 
  3 Bui, Alyssa                  W. Erskine J             15.70   6 
  4 Eljaji, Meerah               Jack Donohue             15.88   6 
  5 Wong, Lianna                 Roch Carrier             15.89   7 
  6 Montague, Emma               W.O. Mitchel             16.06   8 
  7 McCleery, Peigi              Jack Donohue             16.08   5  16.075
  7 McLelland, Megan             South March              16.08   8  16.075
  9 Campbell, Katie              Stephen Leac             16.09   7 
 10 Luckett, Meghan              Stonecrest E             16.15   3 
 11 Beck, Carmen                 Stonecrest E             16.18   1 
 12 Vargatoth, Petra             Stonecrest E             16.19   1 
 13 Ghasemi, Lina                Stittsville              16.27   2  16.261
 14 Chiswell, Tristan            Stittsville              16.27   2  16.265
 15 Thurairajah, Aarthy          South March              16.28   4 
 16 Pei, Monica                  Stephen Leac             16.46   7 
 17 Turner, Kate                 W. Erskine J             16.51   4 
 18 Greer, Ella                  Westwind - K             16.54   6 
 19 McGillvray, Kierra           Huntley Cent             16.68   7 
 20 Watt, Kate                   A. Lorne Cas             16.74   5 
 21 Prasad, Shreya               Roch Carrier             16.84   6 
 22 Neault-McGuire, Ava          Roland Miche             16.89   5 
 23 Pearce, Kayla                Huntley Cent             16.99   2 
 24 Coltart, Tatum               W.O. Mitchel             17.07   5  17.062
 25 Chow, Niki                   Jack Donohue             17.07   3  17.063
 26 Grant, Chelsea               Westwind - K             17.09   5 
 27 Baxter-Luna, Daniela         Roland Miche             17.10   1 
 28 Hemeon, Samantha             A. Lorne Cas             17.11   4 
 29 Evans, Jackie                W.O. Mitchel             17.20   7 
 30 Macmullin, Ella              Stephen Leac             17.21   4 
 31 Murray, Kendra               Westwind - K             17.22   4 
 32 Thomson, Savannah            Huntley Cent             17.24   7 
 33 Lewis, Andie                 South March              17.26   1 
 34 McDermott, Lily              Stittsville              17.31   2 
 35 Leclair, Katie               Katimavik -              17.34   8 
 36 Pomeroy-St-Jean, Mikayla     Bridlewood -             17.38   2 
 37 Andreeva, Sophia             John Young -             17.66   4 
 38 Duncan, Lindsay              Katimavik -              17.67   1 
 39 Yang, Joyce                  Roland Miche             17.80   3 
 40 Ludwinski, Olivia            Roch Carrier             17.97   3 
 41 Arkin, Yaren                 Kanata                   18.15   3 
 42 Smith, Kaitlyn               Bridlewood -             18.16   2 
 43 Collins, Samantha            Kanata                   18.26   3 
 44 Mayor, Kathryn               Katimavik -              18.50   6 
 45 Ngo, Vivian                  John Young -             18.72   6 
 46 Rodriguez, Maria             Bridlewood -             18.80   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leduc, Vicki                 Stonecrest E             32.22   3 
  2 Stone, Avery                 A. Lorne Cas             32.37   2 
  3 Bui, Alyssa                  W. Erskine J             33.40   5 
  4 Cadieux, Molly               Westwind - K             33.70   2 
  5 Beck, Carmen                 Stonecrest E             34.32   6 
  6 Green, Leah                  Stittsville              34.40   1 
  7 Christink, Baylee            Stittsville              34.78   1 
  8 Hong, Emma                   John Young -             34.97   2 
  9 McCleery, Peigi              Jack Donohue             35.05   8 
 10 Prasad, Shreya               Roch Carrier             35.15   3 
 11 Greer, Ella                  Westwind - K             35.22   6 
 12 Chow, Niki                   Jack Donohue             35.23   4 
 13 Lambley, Rachel              Jack Donohue             35.27   8 
 14 Pieters, Jessica             Katimavik -              35.46   3 
 15 Coltart, Tatum               W.O. Mitchel             35.64   3 
 16 Todorova, Mila               Stephen Leac             35.72   7 
 17 Taylor, Emma                 W.O. Mitchel             35.94   4 
 18 Hemeon, Samantha             A. Lorne Cas             36.10   6 
 19 Tao, Jessica                 Katimavik -              36.13   1 
 20 Veninga, Mercedes            Huntley Cent             36.20   7  36.199
 21 Zhao, Olivia                 Stephen Leac             36.20   2  36.200
 22 Weyand, Mia                  Huntley Cent             36.23   6 
 23 Moorcroft, Bronwyn           South March              36.31   7 
 24 Turner, Kate                 W. Erskine J             36.34   1 
 25 Murray, Kendra               Westwind - K             36.51   2 
 26 Thomson, Savannah            Huntley Cent             36.61   8 
 27 Adikari, Poojithya           Stephen Leac             36.85   6 
 28 Ahmed, Iqra                  A. Lorne Cas             37.35   5 
 29 Levy, Jordan                 South March              37.43   2 
 30 Wakelin, Amanda              Stittsville              37.74   4 
 31 Kirkland, Cate               Bridlewood -             37.83   6 
 32 Lelacheur, Desiray           W.O. Mitchel             37.94   1 
 33 Malik, Emaan                 Bridlewood -             38.15   5 
 34 Lynk, Abbey                  Roch Carrier             38.51   5 
 35 Heckman, Tari                John Young -             38.80   5 
 36 Ivanova, Natasha             Roch Carrier             39.02   7 
 37 Mehkari, Maanal              Roland Miche             39.46   4 
 38 Bakouban, Sarah              John Young -             39.56   3 
 39 McEwen, Hailey               John Young -             40.19   1 
 40 Syed, Abia                   Kanata                   40.37   4 
 41 Raycheva, Emilia             W. Erskine J             40.45   3 
 42 Hershey, Kayliegh            Bridlewood -             42.00   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vargatoth, Petra             Stonecrest E           3:04.79   1 
  2 Dustin, Kaitlin              Katimavik -            3:04.82   2 
  3 Eljaji, Meerah               Jack Donohue           3:05.85   1 
  4 Chen, Stephanie              W. Erskine J           3:05.95   1 
  5 Sarai, Simran                Huntley Cent           3:07.25   1 
  6 Watt, Kate                   A. Lorne Cas           3:09.76   1 
  7 Cameron, Asha                W. Erskine J           3:11.40   1 
  8 Price, Tegan                 Huntley Cent           3:12.04   1 
  9 Zhao, Olivia                 Stephen Leac           3:13.63   1 
 10 Partridge, Ashlee            Stonecrest E           3:13.79   2 
 11 Moorcroft, Bronwyn           South March            3:15.33   2 
 12 Ryan-Nicholas, Heidi         A. Lorne Cas           3:16.68   1 
 13 Rogers, Husniyah             Stonecrest E           3:17.59   2 
 14 Van Dalen, Ava               W.O. Mitchel           3:18.02   2 
 15 Ludwinski, Olivia            Roch Carrier           3:18.15   1 
 16 Cameron, Alyssa              Stittsville            3:19.22   2 
 17 Elliot, Chelsea              A. Lorne Cas           3:20.92   2 
 18 Wallace, Laura               Westwind - K           3:22.36   2 
 19 Beck, Abbi                   Stephen Leac           3:23.23   2 
 20 Benedict, Mackenzie          Westwind - K           3:24.61   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarai, Simran                Huntley Cent           5:47.98  
  2 McBurney, Aislin             W. Erskine J           5:55.12  
  3 Dustin, Kaitlin              Katimavik -            6:02.43  
  4 Cadieux, Molly               Westwind - K           6:03.19  
  5 Leduc, Vicki                 Stonecrest E           6:08.43  
  6 Chiswell, Tristan            Stittsville            6:15.60  
  7 Ryan-Nicholas, Heidi         A. Lorne Cas           6:26.27  
  8 Wallace, Laura               Westwind - K           6:30.40  
  9 Jaz, Chantal                 W.O. Mitchel           6:32.13  
 10 Price, Tegan                 Huntley Cent           6:32.30  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Tyke
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen Leacock - Kanata  'A'                       1:04.43   2 
  2 Stittsville - Stittsville  'A'                      1:04.97   3 
  3 Stonecrest Elementary - Woodla  'A'                 1:05.82   2 
  4 W. Erskine Johnston - Kanata  'A'                   1:06.71   3 
  5 Jack Donohue - Kanata  'A'                          1:07.18   1 
  6 A. Lorne Cassidy - Ottawa  'A'                      1:07.33   1 
  7 South March - Kanata  'A'                           1:07.86   2 
  8 W.O. Mitchell - Kanata  'A'                         1:08.00   1 
  9 Huntley Centennial - Ottawa  'A'                    1:08.10   1 
 10 Westwind - Kanata  'A'                              1:08.71   3 
 11 John Young - Kanata  'A'                            1:10.97   2 
 12 Roland Michener - Kanata  'A'                       1:11.06   2 
 13 Katimavik - Kanata  'A'                             1:11.19   1 
 14 Roch Carrier - Kanata  'A'                          1:12.56   3 
 15 Bridlewood - Kanata  'A'                            1:12.90   3 
 16 Kanata  'A'                                         1:15.07   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gignac, Jordis               Stonecrest E             3.71m  
  2 Luckett, Meghan              Stonecrest E             3.59m  
  3 Campbell, Katie              Stephen Leac             3.57m  
  4 McLelland, Megan             South March              3.37m  
  5 Chen, Stephanie              W. Erskine J             3.33m  
  6 Wichlacz, Amber              W.O. Mitchel             3.32m  
  7 Chatterley, Brooke           Stephen Leac             3.28m  
  8 Gilmour, Jamie               Stonecrest E             3.25m  
  9 Clow, Libby                  A. Lorne Cas             3.24m  
 10 Yoon, Katie                  Jack Donohue             3.18m  
 11 Hong, Emma                   John Young -             3.17m  
 12 Green, Leah                  Stittsville              3.13m  
 12 Duncan, Lindsay              Katimavik -              3.13m  
 14 Sun, Laura                   Jack Donohue             3.12m  
 15 Wert, Jessie                 Jack Donohue             3.11m  
 16 Goldie, Olivia               A. Lorne Cas             3.10m  
 16 Colpitts, Mackenzie          Westwind - K             3.10m  
 18 Baxter-Luna, Daniela         Roland Miche             3.09m  
 18 Riendeau, Caitlyn            Roch Carrier             3.09m  
 20 Pamplin, Halla               W.O. Mitchel             3.07m  
 21 Neault-McGuire, Ava          Roland Miche             3.06m  
 22 Adikari, Poojithya           Stephen Leac             3.03m  
 23 Ivanova, Natasha             Roch Carrier             3.01m  
 24 Thurairajah, Aarthy          South March              3.00m  
 24 Taing, Sarah                 Westwind - K             3.00m  
 26 Ming, Lucy                   W. Erskine J             2.99m  
 26 Montague, Emma               W.O. Mitchel             2.99m  
 28 Leclair, Katie               Katimavik -              2.98m  
 28 Weyand, Mia                  Huntley Cent             2.98m  
 30 Lewis, Andie                 South March              2.97m  
 31 Fracker, Ella                Huntley Cent             2.96m  
 32 Malik, Emaan                 Bridlewood -             2.94m  
 33 Situ, Lailana                W. Erskine J             2.92m  
 34 Wong, Lianna                 Roch Carrier             2.91m  
 35 Kirkland, Cate               Bridlewood -             2.90m  
 36 Bowie, Makenna               Huntley Cent             2.89m  
 37 Ladouceur, Jamison           A. Lorne Cas             2.87m  
 38 Macadam, Malaya              Bridlewood -             2.86m  
 39 Higuchi, Nadia               Stittsville              2.84m  
 40 Pham, Cynthia                Kanata                   2.82m  
 41 Smolynec, Elsa               Katimavik -              2.80m  
 41 Wang, Mayra                  Westwind - K             2.80m  
 43 McLaughlin, Heather          Stittsville              2.73m  
 43 Collins, Samantha            Kanata                   2.73m  
 45 Saani, Salma                 Roland Miche             2.71m  
 46 McEwen, Hailey               John Young -             2.52m  
 47 Whittaker, Alyssa            John Young -             2.51m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huang, Tian                  Stephen Leac            33.84m  
  2 Gilmour, Jamie               Stonecrest E            31.27m  
  3 Zavitske, Stella             Stonecrest E            30.80m  
  4 Pearce, Kayla                Huntley Cent            30.15m  
  5 Dack, Elena                  Westwind - K            28.55m  
  6 Pieters, Jessica             Katimavik -             27.92m  
  7 Karpov, Aliona               Stittsville             27.90m  
  8 Heckman, Tari                John Young -            27.65m  
  9 Pisapio, Brooklynn           Stephen Leac            27.10m  
 10 Zhao, Diana                  W. Erskine J            26.80m  
 11 Wichlacz, Amber              W.O. Mitchel            26.73m  
 12 Dang, Kelly                  W.O. Mitchel            26.57m  
 13 Zhu, Lilianna                Stephen Leac            26.22m  
 14 Driver, Kenleigh             A. Lorne Cas            25.04m  
 15 Goldie, Olivia               A. Lorne Cas            25.02m  
 16 Deneau, Kirstyn              W.O. Mitchel            24.89m  
 16 Aitken, Jaime                Stittsville             24.89m  
 18 Ang, Olivia                  Huntley Cent            24.30m  
 19 Rigley, Celia                Huntley Cent            23.52m  
 20 Taing, Sarah                 Westwind - K            23.45m  
 21 Hyne, Emma                   Roch Carrier            23.33m  
 22 Tao, Jessica                 Katimavik -             23.25m  
 23 Partridge, Ashlee            Stonecrest E            23.08m  
 24 Smith, Kaitlyn               Bridlewood -            22.82m  
 25 Erdem, Darya                 South March             22.72m  
 26 McDermott, Lily              Stittsville             22.57m  
 27 Akbari, Zohra                Bridlewood -            22.53m  
 28 Auluck, Jasjeet              Bridlewood -            21.02m  
 29 Cameron, Asha                W. Erskine J            20.74m  
 30 Soomro, Rudaina              Jack Donohue            20.64m  
 31 Parweez, Farah               Jack Donohue            20.19m  
 32 Benedict, Mackenzie          Westwind - K            19.52m  
 33 Ghofrani, Aida               Roland Miche            19.10m  
 34 Andreeva, Sophia             John Young -            19.04m  
 35 Ming, Lucy                   W. Erskine J            18.46m  
 36 Naismith, Sophia             Katimavik -             18.40m  
 37 Davidson, Sydney             Roland Miche            18.39m  
 38 Garbolinsky, Rachel          A. Lorne Cas            18.30m  
 39 Syed, Abia                   Kanata                  18.12m  
 40 Yang, Joyce                  Roland Miche            18.10m  
 41 Abell, Amelia                Kanata                  17.18m  
 42 Salkhordeh, Crystal          Roch Carrier            14.79m  
 43 Matrawy, Noor                Jack Donohue            14.42m  
 -- Mehkari, Maanal              Roland Miche              FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kronberg, Kimberly           Stephen Leac             14.41   8 
  2 Duego, Shanna                Huntley Cent             14.53   3 
  3 Sandberg-Maitland, Sarah     Stephen Leac             15.02   5 
  4 Schreiner, Samantha          Stonecrest E             15.09   2 
  5 Schreiner, Natalie           Stonecrest E             15.18   1 
  6 Tu, Jade                     John Young -             15.26   7 
  7 Yusuf, Aleesa                Bridlewood -             15.45   4 
  8 Novotny, Kaya                Huntley Cent             15.81   8 
  9 Embleton-Cabrera, Makayl     Westwind - K             15.85   3 
 10 Forward, Kayden              Stittsville              15.85   3 
 11 Boswell, Rylee               South March              15.90   4 
 12 Smolynec, Esme               Katimavik -              15.91   6 
 13 Arsenault, Gwenith           Stephen Leac             15.91   1 
 14 Pearson, Kayla               Jack Donohue             15.93   1 
 15 Pifer, Maggie                Westwind - K             15.95   6 
 16 O'Donnell, Christina         Stittsville              16.09   2 
 17 Pilon, Tegan                 Westwind - K             16.19   1 
 18 Pieters, Andrea              Katimavik -              16.24   2 
 19 Warnholtz, Hadley            Roch Carrier             16.29   6 
 20 Lachapelle, Maya             John Young -             16.29   4 
 21 Capitani, Valencia           W.O. Mitchel             16.33   3 
 22 Rughani, Sonya               W.O. Mitchel             16.37   6 
 23 Bier-Perez, Sara             Stittsville              16.38   4 
 24 Kaushik, Sanvi               Jack Donohue             16.42   7 
 25 Nikolakakos, Sophia          Stonecrest E             16.48   3 
 26 Labelle, Alexi               Goulbourn -              16.48   5 
 27 Tysick, Emma                 A. Lorne Cas             16.61   5 
 28 Bailey, Annabelle            South March              16.64   7 
 29 Clow, Cassidy                Jack Donohue             16.64   5 
 30 Covell, Elaina               A. Lorne Cas             16.65   2 
 31 Clarkson, Hannah             A. Lorne Cas             16.71   7 
 32 Duguid, Lily                 Katimavik -              16.81   4 
 33 McLeod, Marlayah             Bridlewood -             16.82   7 
 34 Shane, Trinity               Goulbourn -              16.98   2 
 35 Bradshaw, Josie              South March              17.07   4 
 36 Harrison, Kate               Bridlewood -             17.14   8 
 37 Babineau, Kate               Roch Carrier             17.27   3 
 38 Walt, Samantha               John Young -             17.30   8 
 39 Aharony, Talia               W. Erskine J             17.40   1 
 40 Narendran, Aarushi           Roch Carrier             17.42   6 
 41 McCormick, Mikyla            Huntley Cent             17.45   2 
 42 Zhang, Dory                  W. Erskine J             17.49   5 
 43 Reza, Arya                   Roland Miche             17.93   7 
 44 Larose, Abby                 W.O. Mitchel             17.97   6 
 45 Taj, Sana                    W. Erskine J             18.26   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Samantha          Stonecrest E             31.66   7 
  2 Schreiner, Natalie           Stonecrest E             32.12   2 
  3 Armstrong, Mallory           Stonecrest E             32.39   4 
  4 Broadhurst, Jordyn           Huntley Cent             32.63   3 
  5 Yusuf, Aleesa                Bridlewood -             32.70   5 
  6 Slingerland, Anick           A. Lorne Cas             33.11   4 
  7 Tu, Jade                     John Young -             33.30   3 
  8 Petchkoff, Ella              Westwind - K             33.69   1 
  9 Morris, Gillian              Stittsville              33.75   3 
 10 Omakor, Salem                A. Lorne Cas             33.80   6 
 11 Boswell, Rylee               South March              33.92   7 
 12 O'Donnell, Christina         Stittsville              33.93   5 
 13 Rughani, Sonya               W.O. Mitchel             33.95   6 
 14 Schmitt, Julia               Westwind - K             34.48   8 
 15 Thomas, Caroline             A. Lorne Cas             34.51   6 
 16 Zhu, Emma                    Stephen Leac             34.56   1 
 17 Novotny, Kaya                Huntley Cent             34.75   5 
 18 Tan, Cynthia                 Roch Carrier             34.90   3  34.893
 19 Bailey, Annabelle            South March              34.90   4  34.897
 20 Holmes, Cassidy              Katimavik -              34.95   7 
 21 Riem, Isabella               Stephen Leac             34.97   1 
 22 Angell, Lily                 Roch Carrier             35.20   1 
 23 Bajpai, Tasha                Katimavik -              35.28   6 
 24 Chen, Ellen                  Stephen Leac             35.33   6 
 25 Ward, Payton                 Westwind - K             35.38   6 
 26 O'Reilly-Patton, Delenn      W. Erskine J             35.46   3 
 27 Dixon, Sarah                 Roch Carrier             35.68   2 
 28 Hao, Ellie                   W. Erskine J             36.07   3 
 29 Shane, Trinity               Goulbourn -              36.12   8 
 30 Kaushik, Sanvi               Jack Donohue             36.21   5 
 31 Murakami-Cacciotti, Keom     W.O. Mitchel             36.26   7 
 32 Murakami-Cacciotti, Maya     W.O. Mitchel             36.43   2 
 33 Khan Poulin, Daania          Katimavik -              36.46   8 
 34 Alshaer, Tuleine             Bridlewood -             36.76   7 
 35 Petty, Freyja                Goulbourn -              36.85   7 
 36 Heuchert, Rachel             Huntley Cent             36.90   1 
 37 Macintosh, Cassidy           Bridlewood -             36.95   8 
 38 Lalonde, Emily               Goulbourn -              36.99   2 
 39 Hayes, Abby                  Stittsville              37.03   4 
 40 Kimmett, Emma                South March              37.44   2 
 41 Taj, Sana                    W. Erskine J             38.10   2 
 42 Hillsdon, Fiona              Jack Donohue             38.23   5 
 43 Sadd, Amani                  Jack Donohue             38.28   1 
 44 Hammamieh, Masa              John Young -             38.58   4 
 45 Natamai, Soumya              Roland Miche             40.09   4 
 46 Burke, Amber-Lynn            John Young -             40.17   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merino, Maya                 Bridlewood -           2:55.89   1 
  2 Petchkoff, Ella              Westwind - K           2:58.07   2 
  3 Luo, Leanne                  Katimavik -            3:00.52   2 
  4 Thomas, Caroline             A. Lorne Cas           3:01.33   2 
  5 Hemeon, Zoey-Anna            A. Lorne Cas           3:02.04   1 
  6 Wetzel, Taylor               Stonecrest E           3:04.82   2 
  7 Wojick, Lucy                 Stonecrest E           3:07.98   2 
  8 Macleod, Adelle              Roch Carrier           3:09.07   2 
  9 Dawson, Sydney               Stonecrest E           3:10.60   1 
 10 Sandberg-Maitland, Sarah     Stephen Leac           3:11.18   1 
 11 Burden, Sydney               Goulbourn -            3:12.11   1 
 12 Clarkson, Hannah             A. Lorne Cas           3:12.62   2 
 13 Johnsrude, Claire            Jack Donohue           3:13.21   2 
 14 Blauer, Emmy                 Westwind - K           3:13.95   1 
 15 Lamoureux, Alyssa            Westwind - K           3:14.36   2 
 16 Castilla, Caitlin            Stittsville            3:15.39   2 
 17 Song, Kaitlyn                South March            3:15.80   1 
 18 Qin, Alice                   Stephen Leac           3:18.28   1 
 19 Alshaer, Tuleine             Bridlewood -           3:19.61   1 
 20 Edwards, Dani                Goulbourn -            3:19.79   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Embleton-Cabrera, Makayl     Westwind - K           5:55.57  
  2 Hemeon, Zoey-Anna            A. Lorne Cas           6:05.97  
  3 Wojick, Lucy                 Stonecrest E           6:09.00  
  4 Zhu, Emma                    Stephen Leac           6:13.45  
  5 Blauer, Emmy                 Westwind - K           6:16.89  
  6 Shine, Livie                 Stephen Leac           6:17.85  
  7 Pieters, Andrea              Katimavik -            6:20.65  
  8 Pearson, Kayla               Jack Donohue           6:21.61  
  9 Coenraad, Cassidy            Katimavik -            6:21.75  
 10 Dawson, Sydney               Stonecrest E           6:27.17  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Atom
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roch Carrier - Kanata  'A'                          1:01.60   3 
  2 Stonecrest Elementary - Woodla  'A'                 1:02.12   2 
  3 A. Lorne Cassidy - Ottawa  'A'                      1:04.41   1 
  4 Westwind - Kanata  'A'                              1:05.13   3 
  5 Stittsville - Stittsville  'A'                      1:05.25   3 
  6 Huntley Centennial - Ottawa  'A'                    1:06.51   1 
  7 Katimavik - Kanata  'A'                             1:06.90   1 
  8 Bridlewood - Kanata  'A'                            1:07.04   3 
  9 W.O. Mitchell - Kanata  'A'                         1:07.05   1 
 10 Jack Donohue - Kanata  'A'                          1:07.11   1 
 11 W. Erskine Johnston - Kanata  'A'                   1:07.28   3 
 12 Stephen Leacock - Kanata  'A'                       1:07.53   2 
 13 John Young - Kanata  'A'                            1:07.98   2 
 14 South March - Kanata  'A'                           1:08.74   2 
 15 Goulbourn - Ottawa  'A'                             1:08.81   1 
 16 Roland Michener - Kanata  'A'                       1:13.54   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kronberg, Kimberly           Stephen Leac             4.55m  
  2 Macleod, Adelle              Roch Carrier             3.90m  
  3 Morris, Gillian              Stittsville              3.75m  
  4 Dowler, Erica                Stonecrest E             3.65m  
  5 Wang, Scarlett               W. Erskine J             3.60m  
  5 Armstrong, Mallory           Stonecrest E             3.60m  
  5 Ross, Elsie                  Stephen Leac             3.60m  
  8 Warnholtz, Hadley            Roch Carrier             3.55m  
  9 Bullen, Rylie                Stonecrest E             3.50m  
  9 Smolynec, Esme               Katimavik -              3.50m  
 11 Forward, Kayden              Stittsville              3.45m  
 12 Walt, Samantha               John Young -             3.40m  
 13 Slingerland, Anick           A. Lorne Cas             3.35m  
 13 Clow, Cassidy                Jack Donohue             3.35m  
 13 Legros, Grayci               Westwind - K             3.35m  
 13 Merino, Maya                 Bridlewood -             3.35m  
 13 Lee, Jennie                  Jack Donohue             3.35m  
 13 Castilla, Caitlin            Stittsville              3.35m  
 19 Lachapelle, Maya             John Young -             3.30m  
 19 Wiens, Hanna                 Westwind - K             3.30m  
 19 Broadhurst, Jordyn           Huntley Cent             3.30m  
 19 Arsenault, Gwenith           Stephen Leac             3.30m  
 19 Hao, Ellie                   W. Erskine J             3.30m  
 19 Heitman, Alexis              A. Lorne Cas             3.30m  
 25 Awada, Alana                 Jack Donohue             3.25m  
 26 Ward, Payton                 Westwind - K             3.20m  
 27 O'Reilly-Patton, Delenn      W. Erskine J             3.15m  
 27 Bello, Lola                  W.O. Mitchel             3.15m  
 29 McLeod, Marlayah             Bridlewood -             3.10m  
 29 Mellin, Emily                Roland Miche             3.10m  
 29 Sample, Jess                 Goulbourn -              3.10m  
 32 Downey, Tianna               John Young -             3.05m  
 32 Larose, Abby                 W.O. Mitchel             3.05m  
 32 Bradshaw, Josie              South March              3.05m  
 32 Nelson, Tate                 Goulbourn -              3.05m  
 36 Reynolds, Morgan             Goulbourn -              3.00m  
 36 Angell, Abby                 Roch Carrier             3.00m  
 36 Durant, Aileen               Huntley Cent             3.00m  
 36 Legostaeva, Elizabeth        South March              3.00m  
 36 Watson, Jorja                A. Lorne Cas             3.00m  
 41 Bajpai, Tasha                Katimavik -              2.90m  
 41 Jaakkola, Jorja              Huntley Cent             2.90m  
 41 Nelski, Alice                South March              2.90m  
 44 Natamai, Soumya              Roland Miche             2.85m  
 44 Hassan, Hadia                Bridlewood -             2.85m  
 46 Holmes, Cassidy              Katimavik -              2.80m  
 47 Nordman, Caelly              W.O. Mitchel             2.60m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Anna                   Stonecrest E            41.65m  
  2 Babineau, Kate               Roch Carrier            40.06m  
  3 Wilson, Hanna                Stonecrest E            38.46m  
  4 Wang, Scarlett               W. Erskine J            38.40m  
  5 Lee, Jennie                  Jack Donohue            33.25m  
  6 Bridgstock, Aimee            Stonecrest E            32.50m  
  7 Dergier, Alli                Roch Carrier            31.52m  
  8 Pifer, Maggie                Westwind - K            31.10m  
  9 Sgnornikov-McCluskey, Sa     Stittsville             30.96m  
 10 Cleroux, Zoey                John Young -            30.26m  
 11 Burden, Sydney               Goulbourn -             30.22m  
 12 Awan, Narmeen                Stephen Leac            30.00m  
 13 Beaudry, Ella                Westwind - K            29.56m  
 14 Tieu, Nicole                 Jack Donohue            29.38m  
 15 Mullins, Becca               A. Lorne Cas            29.30m  
 16 Maclean, Sahara              Katimavik -             28.86m  
 17 Covell, Elaina               A. Lorne Cas            28.85m  
 18 Nordin, Rheann               Roch Carrier            28.69m  
 19 Edwards, Dani                Goulbourn -             28.50m  
 20 Hassan, Hadia                Bridlewood -            28.17m  
 21 Trinh, Vi                    John Young -            27.64m  
 22 Tonchin, Julia               Bridlewood -            27.50m  
 23 Durant, Aileen               Huntley Cent            27.20m  
 24 Khan Poulin, Daania          Katimavik -             27.15m  
 25 Freed, Rory                  Bridlewood -            26.95m  
 26 Walsh, Grace                 W.O. Mitchel            26.40m  
 27 Sylvain, Audrey              W.O. Mitchel            25.90m  
 28 McIntosh, Justine            Stephen Leac            25.87m  
 29 Dawe, Laura                  Jack Donohue            25.70m  
 30 Bier-Perez, Sara             Stittsville             25.63m  
 31 Johnson, Katelyn             Stittsville             25.04m  
 32 Cavanaugh, Edith             Katimavik -             24.44m  
 33 Khan, Auhona                 Stephen Leac            24.05m  
 34 Wu, Melissa                  South March             23.90m  
 35 Leonard, Olivia              Huntley Cent            23.64m  
 36 Watson, Jorja                A. Lorne Cas            23.18m  
 37 Tona, Irshad                 John Young -            22.75m  
 38 Samhat, Dalia                South March             21.94m  
 39 Graham, Meredith             Huntley Cent            21.60m  
 40 Reza, Arya                   Roland Miche            21.35m  
 41 Kandiah, Ovia                South March             20.53m  
 42 Yang, Jasmine                Roland Miche            20.39m  
 43 Zhang, Jenny                 W. Erskine J            20.25m  
 44 Pilon, Tegan                 Westwind - K            20.16m  
 45 Mellin, Emily                Roland Miche            19.30m  
 46 Arscott, Abby                W.O. Mitchel            18.40m  
 47 Pollock, Jade                W. Erskine J            17.94m  
 48 Nelson, Tate                 Goulbourn -             15.47m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pennell, Ryder               A. Lorne Cas             15.79   4 
  2 Adamson, Will                Stephen Leac             15.81   3 
  3 Tinman, Andrew               A. Lorne Cas             15.88   4 
  4 Sidney, Cohen                Stittsville              15.96   5 
  5 Mazhar, Saif                 John Young -             16.13   4 
  6 Neto, Milton                 Bridlewood -             16.17   4 
  7 Hull, Zac                    Stonecrest E             16.20   8 
  8 Vallejos, Carlito            Kanata                   16.21   1 
  9 Rowley, Todd                 Katimavik -              16.28   7 
 10 Derk, Justin                 A. Lorne Cas             16.29   3 
 11 Worthing, Nicholas           Stephen Leac             16.31   5 
 12 Stathos, Niklas              Stephen Leac             16.32   6 
 13 Sprague, Jordan              South March              16.37   2 
 14 Burns, Ryder                 Huntley Cent             16.43   3 
 15 Von Zuben, Riley             Huntley Cent             16.47   5 
 16 Lau, Dominic                 W. Erskine J             16.47   1 
 17 Simser, Oliver               Katimavik -              16.50   3 
 18 McGloin, Caleb               W.O. Mitchel             16.56   5 
 19 Lumsden, John                Stittsville              16.70   4 
 20 Owen, Cale                   Westwind - K             16.73   7 
 21 Wiens, Logan                 Westwind - K             16.74   7 
 22 Westbury, Parker             Roch Carrier             16.76   2 
 23 Munro, Mark                  Huntley Cent             16.79   1 
 24 Adams, Grayson               Roch Carrier             16.88   6 
 25 Ekhdoura, Omar               South March              16.89   1 
 26 Youngson, Jacob              Bridlewood -             16.89   4 
 27 Adegbile, Johnson            W.O. Mitchel             16.93   7 
 28 Hicks, Matthew               Roch Carrier             16.94   2 
 29 Lo, Jacob                    W.O. Mitchel             17.03   6 
 30 Brown, Tyson                 South March              17.03   8 
 31 Kluchert, Noah               John Young -             17.06   6 
 32 Chen, Owen                   W. Erskine J             17.15   7 
 33 Neave, Fergus                Jack Donohue             17.21   6 
 34 Codner, Jacob                Jack Donohue             17.25   2 
 35 Liang, David                 Kanata                   17.26   1 
 36 Tarar, Aadil                 Westwind - K             17.47   6 
 37 Rana, Huzaifa                Bridlewood -             17.47   1 
 38 Ibrahim, Zakareya            Stittsville              17.51   5 
 39 Smith, Connor                W. Erskine J             17.52   8 
 40 Smith, Jayden                Katimavik -              17.55   2 
 41 Naddaf, Mahmoud              Kanata                   17.83   8 
 42 Ribero, Riley                Jack Donohue             18.45   3 
 43 El Kholy, Musa               Roland Miche             18.47   7 
 44 Irqittuq, Terry Allen        Roland Miche             20.17   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pennell, Ryder               A. Lorne Cas             33.02   5 
  2 Tinman, Andrew               A. Lorne Cas             34.02   3 
  3 McGloin, Caleb               W.O. Mitchel             34.39   4 
  4 Barton, Finn                 Stonecrest E             34.44   5 
  5 Nguyen, Jayden               W. Erskine J             34.54   1 
  6 Begin, Jakey                 Stephen Leac             34.67   3 
  7 Westbury, Parker             Roch Carrier             34.81   6 
  8 Hall, Zach                   Stonecrest E             34.99   8 
  9 Bergsma, Noah                A. Lorne Cas             35.15   6 
 10 Adams, Grayson               Roch Carrier             35.39   6 
 11 Sprague, Jordan              South March              35.48   6 
 12 Lee, Yuto                    W.O. Mitchel             35.82   8 
 13 Soliman, Yossi               Roch Carrier             35.94   2 
 14 Bureau, Davis                Katimavik -              36.15   7 
 15 Hammoud, Kayden              Stittsville              36.26   4 
 16 Roderos, Anthony             Bridlewood -             36.27   7 
 17 Griese, Gavin                Huntley Cent             36.43   5 
 18 Ledain, Ashton               Westwind - K             36.55   2 
 19 Donzil, Curtis               Huntley Cent             36.72   4 
 20 Rodgers, Daniel              Stittsville              36.80   1 
 21 Casey, Rowan                 Huntley Cent             36.83   3 
 22 Webster, William             Westwind - K             37.02   7 
 23 Wong, Jack                   Stephen Leac             37.29   8 
 24 McCulligh, William           Jack Donohue             37.32   4 
 25 Zhang, Ryan                  John Young -             37.63   1 
 26 Tu, Dylan                    John Young -             37.87   2 
 27 Krupku, Thomas               Westwind - K             37.90   5 
 28 Brandt, Torrin               Bridlewood -             38.15   3 
 29 Stier, Tristan               W. Erskine J             38.37   7 
 30 Dobson, Ty                   Katimavik -              38.40   2 
 31 Lee, Jayden                  Jack Donohue             38.46   4 
 32 Ibrahim, Zakareya            Stittsville              38.76   6 
 33 Sabbagh, Ozzy                South March              38.85   3 
 34 Gao, Eric                    Kanata                   39.20   3 
 35 Hassan, Dara                 W. Erskine J             39.25   2 
 36 Richardson, Jeremy           Stephen Leac             39.50   5 
 37 Blitz, Ron                   South March              39.73   2 
 38 Ramadan, Muhammad            Jack Donohue             39.80   1 
 39 El Kholy, Musa               Roland Miche             40.02   6 
 40 Rana, Huzaifa                Bridlewood -             40.86   8 
 41 Bae, Aaron                   Kanata                   40.93   7 
 42 Sze, Jaylen                  W.O. Mitchel             41.00   1 
 43 Jivani, Aydin                John Young -             47.64   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adamson, Will                Stephen Leac           2:54.55   1 
  2 Day, Ryan                    John Young -           2:59.95   2 
  3 Reid, Dylan                  Westwind - K           2:59.99   2 
  4 Legostaeva, Peter            South March            3:01.92   1 
  5 Ethier, Elijah               John Young -           3:03.76   1 
  6 Stier, Tristan               W. Erskine J           3:07.37   2 
  7 Bergsma, Noah                A. Lorne Cas           3:09.27   1 
  8 Petchkoff, Max               Westwind - K           3:09.97   2 
  9 Woode, Regan                 Stonecrest E           3:10.26   1 
 10 Tu, Dylan                    John Young -           3:10.63   2 
 11 Abbott, Hayden               Stittsville            3:12.07   2 
 12 Kitchen, Gregory             Stephen Leac           3:12.49   2 
 13 Saikali, Vincent             Stephen Leac           3:13.12   2 
 14 Powers, Graham               Katimavik -            3:13.42   1 
 15 Neave, Fergus                Jack Donohue           3:13.69   2 
 16 Bernal, Gabriel              Stittsville            3:14.17   1 
 17 Tysick, Parker               Westwind - K           3:14.59   1 
 18 Foggoa, Tyler                Jack Donohue           3:15.06   2 
 19 Codner, Jacob                Jack Donohue           3:15.15   1 
 20 Mammoud, Adam                South March            3:15.20   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen, Cale                   Westwind - K           3:40.60  
  2 Ulvr, Kyle                   Katimavik -            3:43.50  
  3 Burns, Ryder                 Huntley Cent           3:47.39  
  4 Legostaeva, Peter            South March            3:48.70  
  5 Reid, Dylan                  Westwind - K           3:50.33  
  6 Nickerson, August            Katimavik -            3:52.06  
  7 Woode, Regan                 Stonecrest E           3:52.10  
  8 Day, Ryan                    John Young -           3:54.81  
  9 Petchkoff, Max               Westwind - K           3:55.94  
 10 Adegbile, Johnson            W.O. Mitchel           3:59.32  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Mite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stittsville - Stittsville  'A'                      1:06.84   3 
  2 A. Lorne Cassidy - Ottawa  'A'                      1:07.00   1 
  3 W.O. Mitchell - Kanata  'A'                         1:08.20   1 
  4 Westwind - Kanata  'A'                              1:08.32   3 
  5 Stonecrest Elementary - Woodla  'A'                 1:08.51   2 
  6 Katimavik - Kanata  'A'                             1:09.32   1 
  7 W. Erskine Johnston - Kanata  'A'                   1:09.73   3 
  8 John Young - Kanata  'A'                            1:10.42   2 
  9 South March - Kanata  'A'                           1:10.50   2 
 10 Kanata  'A'                                         1:11.29   2 
 11 Roch Carrier - Kanata  'A'                          1:11.62   3 
 12 Jack Donohue - Kanata  'A'                          1:12.05   1 
 13 Bridlewood - Kanata  'A'                            1:15.06   3 
 -- Huntley Centennial - Ottawa  'A'                         DQ   1 
 -- Stephen Leacock - Kanata  'A'                            DQ   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worthing, Nicholas           Stephen Leac             3.63m  
  2 Stathos, Niklas              Stephen Leac             3.53m  
  3 Sidney, Cohen                Stittsville              3.49m  
  4 Barton, Finn                 Stonecrest E             3.46m  
  5 Kinny, Cameron               Westwind - K             3.32m  
  6 Best, Mike                   A. Lorne Cas             3.28m  
  7 Roy, Adam                    A. Lorne Cas             3.25m  
  8 Abbott, Hayden               Stittsville              3.20m  
  9 Ng, Zachary                  South March              3.19m  
 10 Lumsden, John                Stittsville              3.17m  
 11 Wong, Brandon                Roch Carrier             3.15m  
 12 Neto, Milton                 Bridlewood -             3.11m  
 13 Ramadan, Muhammad            Jack Donohue             3.10m  
 13 Konkle, Camden               A. Lorne Cas             3.10m  
 15 Maloney, Luke                Kanata                   3.09m  
 16 Mony, Austin                 South March              3.07m  
 17 Anderson, William            Stonecrest E             3.05m  
 18 Ratcliffe, Cooper            Westwind - K             3.00m  
 19 Keren, Tal                   Roch Carrier             2.99m  
 20 Aldred, Carter               Westwind - K             2.97m  
 21 Munro, Mark                  Huntley Cent             2.96m  
 22 Nickerson, August            Katimavik -              2.95m  
 23 Lecuyer, Colton              Stonecrest E             2.94m  
 24 Yarrington, Brayden          Huntley Cent             2.91m  
 25 Cole, Aaron                  Bridlewood -             2.90m  
 26 Gasbarro, Reuben             Jack Donohue             2.88m  
 27 Fice, Keegan                 W.O. Mitchel             2.87m  
 27 Lee, Yuto                    W.O. Mitchel             2.87m  
 29 Zhang, Ryan                  John Young -             2.86m  
 30 Krstic, Danilo               South March              2.84m  
 30 Atherfold, Jordan            Huntley Cent             2.84m  
 32 Alvi, Daniel                 Jack Donohue             2.78m  
 33 Wilson, Tate                 John Young -             2.69m  
 34 Parkinson, Broden            John Young -             2.68m  
 35 Chen, Alex                   W. Erskine J             2.63m  
 36 Sidhu, Sahaj                 Roland Miche             2.61m  
 37 Kitchen, Gregory             Stephen Leac             2.57m  
 38 Powers, Graham               Katimavik -              2.56m  
 39 Chandler, Ben                Kanata                   2.54m  
 40 Blais, Edouard               Bridlewood -             2.50m  
 41 Mokadem, Jad                 W. Erskine J             2.44m  
 42 El Kholy, Musa               Roland Miche             2.42m  
 43 Reid, Wyatt                  Roch Carrier             2.36m  
 44 Irqittuq, Terry Allen        Roland Miche             2.22m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Reid                 Westwind - K            39.40m  
  2 Lecuyer, Colton              Stonecrest E            37.54m  
  3 Kinny, Cameron               Westwind - K            35.67m  
  4 Browne, Connel               A. Lorne Cas            35.19m  
  5 Hammoud, Kayden              Stittsville             34.63m  
  6 Simser, Oliver               Katimavik -             34.28m  
  7 Pike, Carson                 Stephen Leac            34.00m  
  8 Forgie, Logan                Stonecrest E            33.65m  
  9 Voelker, Blake               Stonecrest E            32.87m  
 10 Kowalski, Jace               Huntley Cent            31.61m  
 11 Kluchert, Noah               John Young -            31.47m  
 12 Jude, Mason                  A. Lorne Cas            31.31m  
 13 Thorne, Rowan                Jack Donohue            31.25m  
 14 Roy, Adam                    A. Lorne Cas            31.22m  
 15 Sun, Brian                   Stephen Leac            31.21m  
 16 Blais, Edouard               Bridlewood -            30.92m  
 17 Bisson, Koen                 Stephen Leac            30.80m  
 18 Youngson, Jacob              Bridlewood -            30.78m  
 19 Whiting, Brett               W.O. Mitchel            30.50m  
 20 Smith, Connor                W. Erskine J            30.30m  
 21 Von Zuben, Riley             Huntley Cent            30.25m  
 22 McCulligh, William           Jack Donohue            29.95m  
 23 Bureau, Davis                Katimavik -             29.72m  
 24 Tysick, Parker               Westwind - K            29.42m  
 25 Diffey, Logan                John Young -            29.38m  
 26 Peppiatt, Mackenzie          South March             29.11m  
 27 Vennor, Max                  W.O. Mitchel            28.37m  
 28 Walker, Brayden              Stittsville             28.25m  
 29 Kubiseski, Jackson           Huntley Cent            28.06m  
 30 Brown, Jackson               Katimavik -             28.04m  
 31 Kanji, Aidan                 Roch Carrier            27.88m  
 32 Wilson, Ryder                Jack Donohue            27.80m  
 33 Chawla, Karan                Kanata                  27.45m  
 34 McCambley, Nathan            Roch Carrier            27.44m  
 35 Walsh, Ben                   W.O. Mitchel            27.13m  
 36 Maloney, Luke                Kanata                  27.00m  
 37 Edwards, Callum              Stittsville             26.90m  
 38 Roderos, Anthony             Bridlewood -            26.45m  
 39 Vallejos, Carlito            Kanata                  25.40m  
 40 Sidhu, Sahaj                 Roland Miche            25.35m  
 41 Kelly, Jacob                 South March             25.20m  
 42 Ng, Zachary                  South March             24.80m  
 43 Irqittuq, Terry Allen        Roland Miche            18.75m  
 44 Chen, Alex                   W. Erskine J            17.38m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Azab, Mohamed                W.O. Mitchel             14.86   7 
  2 Ward, Finn                   Bridlewood -             15.16   5 
  3 Armour, Colton               Westwind - K             15.22   3 
  4 Pridikman, Ron               Bridlewood -             15.40   6 
  5 Samuel, Chris                W.O. Mitchel             15.51   8 
  6 Forbes, Connor               South March              15.65   5 
  7 Pindar, Emmett               W. Erskine J             15.74   6 
  8 Nichols, Mark                Katimavik -              15.74   3 
  9 Cornell, Ryan                A. Lorne Cas             15.76   5 
 10 Wiley, Patrick               Jack Donohue             15.79   3 
 11 Vanderzon, Noah              Huntley Cent             16.11   1 
 12 Mincu, Nicholas              Stephen Leac             16.16   1 
 13 Romaine, Ethan               Roch Carrier             16.17   3 
 14 Zhan, Liam                   W. Erskine J             16.22   7 
 15 Fife, Tristan                Roland Miche             16.22   7 
 16 Gates, Ben                   A. Lorne Cas             16.24   6 
 17 Goodger, Jason               Huntley Cent             16.30   6 
 18 Ren, Trevor                  Stephen Leac             16.32   4 
 19 Howard, Josh                 A. Lorne Cas             16.37   6 
 20 Giroux, Luca                 Stittsville              16.39   2 
 21 Galbraith, Sean              Westwind - K             16.44   3 
 22 Murphy, Travis               Westwind - K             16.47   4 
 23 Wild, Zack                   Stittsville              16.51   4 
 24 Neal, Samy                   Stittsville              16.53   8 
 25 Rodriguez, Cal               John Young -             16.59   1 
 26 Passmore, Mason              Jack Donohue             16.61   4 
 26 Eisener, Beckett             Bridlewood -             16.61   1 
 28 Kanesalingam, Darun          Kanata                   16.63   4 
 29 Rennalls, Matthew            Roch Carrier             16.65   5 
 30 Reid-Schloen, Ben            Jack Donohue             16.71   4 
 31 Ireland, Matthew             Stonecrest E             16.72   7 
 32 Blythe, Jack                 W. Erskine J             16.72   1 
 33 McCullough, Cayden           South March              16.73   7 
 34 Larue, Cole                  Stonecrest E             16.81   8 
 35 Borden, Jace                 Katimavik -              16.87   3 
 36 Mathuraman, Aakash           Roch Carrier             16.93   2 
 37 Anghel, Alex                 Kanata                   16.97   2 
 38 O'Shaugnessy, Desmond        Kanata                   16.98   2 
 39 Pitre, Gabriel               Stephen Leac             17.05   6 
 40 Sly, Coleman                 Stonecrest E             17.19   5 
 41 Kyer, William                Roland Miche             17.36   1 
 42 Zhong, Brayden               Katimavik -              18.18   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Azab, Mohamed                W.O. Mitchel             31.49   4 
  2 Pindar, Emmett               W. Erskine J             32.24   7 
  3 Gates, Ben                   A. Lorne Cas             32.27   7 
  4 Chartier, Karsen             Kanata                   32.29   2 
  5 Cornell, Ryan                A. Lorne Cas             32.77   3 
  6 Samuel, Chris                W.O. Mitchel             32.92   5 
  7 Forbes, Connor               South March              33.29   1 
  8 Richardson, Simon            Huntley Cent             34.14   4 
  9 Zabednov, Danil              John Young -             34.22   6 
 10 Beal, Cameron                Stittsville              34.50   2 
 11 Borthwick, Tate              Huntley Cent             34.53   1 
 12 Aravinthan, Charisman        W. Erskine J             34.59   6 
 13 Howard, Josh                 A. Lorne Cas             34.74   4 
 14 Evans, Spencer               Stittsville              34.80   1 
 15 Rennalls, Matthew            Roch Carrier             34.99   3 
 16 Feng, Richard                W. Erskine J             35.00   4 
 17 Ladouceur, Trent             Westwind - K             35.10   8 
 18 Evans, Hunter                Stittsville              35.33   6 
 19 Reid-Schloen, Ben            Jack Donohue             35.50   2 
 20 El Ahmar, Sako               Jack Donohue             35.56   7 
 21 Cunningham, Roan             Stonecrest E             35.57   1 
 22 Itskovich, Raphael           Stephen Leac             35.62   7 
 23 Thompson, Ty                 South March              35.64   2 
 24 Martin, Cole                 Westwind - K             35.65   1 
 25 Tapp, Beckham                Westwind - K             35.69   5 
 26 Bangs, Parker                Huntley Cent             35.73   6 
 27 Gonzalez, Riley              Bridlewood -             35.99   3 
 28 Holden, Awen                 W.O. Mitchel             36.21   1 
 29 Redmond, Owen                Stonecrest E             36.32   2 
 30 Andreadis, Lucas             Stonecrest E             36.65   8 
 31 Thomas, Andrew               Stephen Leac             36.82   5 
 32 Kyer, William                Roland Miche             36.99   7 
 33 Oakley, Liam                 Bridlewood -             37.14   3 
 34 Bouzidi, Rafik               Katimavik -              37.52   6 
 35 Francis, Thomas              Roland Miche             37.73   6 
 36 Arthurs, Ethan               Katimavik -              37.74   4 
 37 Taylor, Patrick              Stephen Leac             38.03   3 
 38 Downard, Noah                Roch Carrier             38.31   5 
 39 Power, Dylan                 John Young -             38.69   4 
 40 Yu, Tony                     Jack Donohue             39.08   2 
 41 McCullough, Cayden           South March              39.34   8 
 42 Musselman, Luke              Katimavik -              39.57   3 
 43 Crouchman, Gage              Roch Carrier             40.26   5 
 44 Diaz, Gregorio               Bridlewood -             42.89   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Borthwick, Tate              Huntley Cent           2:51.87   1 
  2 Cameron, Kyle                Westwind - K           2:51.98   2 
  3 Evans, Parker                Stittsville            2:53.88   2 
  4 Wiley, Patrick               Jack Donohue           2:53.99   2 
  5 McAllister, Malcolm          Bridlewood -           2:54.26   2 
  6 Martin, Cole                 Westwind - K           2:54.32   2 
  7 Montcalm, Yamato             Stonecrest E           2:54.55   1 
  8 Strachan, Graham             Stittsville            2:56.31   1 
  9 Markus, Matias               W. Erskine J           3:00.60   2 
 10 Dauz, Jordan                 Katimavik -            3:01.85   1 
 11 Sheahan, Jonah               A. Lorne Cas           3:02.48   2 
 12 Cunningham, Roan             Stonecrest E           3:02.62   1 
 13 Hyndman, Kai                 South March            3:03.87   2 
 14 Taylor, Patrick              Stephen Leac           3:04.96   1 
 15 Blais, Aaron                 W.O. Mitchel           3:05.29   1 
 16 Ilatov, Ellay                Stonecrest E           3:06.76   1 
 17 Bosomworth, Caleb            Jack Donohue           3:06.92   2 
 18 Downard, Noah                Roch Carrier           3:07.61   1 
 19 O'Shaugnessy, Desmond        Kanata                 3:08.41   1 
 20 Rodriguez, Cal               John Young -           3:11.62   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAllister, Malcolm          Bridlewood -           5:43.81  
  2 Cameron, Kyle                Westwind - K           5:48.66  
  3 Vanderzon, Noah              Huntley Cent           5:49.79  
  4 Sheahan, Jonah               A. Lorne Cas           5:58.08  
  5 Best, Logan                  Westwind - K           5:59.42  
  6 Smith, Rowan                 Huntley Cent           6:05.37  
  7 Blais, Aaron                 W.O. Mitchel           6:07.36  
  8 Hyndman, Kai                 South March            6:07.59  
  9 Richardson, Simon            Huntley Cent           6:07.83  
 10 Bosomworth, Caleb            Jack Donohue           6:07.97  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Tyke
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westwind - Kanata  'A'                              1:04.88   3 
  2 Stittsville - Stittsville  'A'                      1:05.47   3 
  3 Stonecrest Elementary - Woodla  'A'                 1:06.13   2 
  4 Huntley Centennial - Ottawa  'A'                    1:06.42   1 
  5 A. Lorne Cassidy - Ottawa  'A'                      1:06.55   1 
  6 Jack Donohue - Kanata  'A'                          1:07.05   1 
  7 W. Erskine Johnston - Kanata  'A'                   1:07.06   3 
  8 Kanata  'A'                                         1:07.39   2 
  9 Bridlewood - Kanata  'A'                            1:07.62   3 
 10 Stephen Leacock - Kanata  'A'                       1:08.37   2 
 11 South March - Kanata  'A'                           1:08.42   2 
 12 John Young - Kanata  'A'                            1:09.27   2 
 13 Katimavik - Kanata  'A'                             1:09.51   1 
 14 Roch Carrier - Kanata  'A'                          1:09.79   3 
 15 Roland Michener - Kanata  'A'                       1:14.28   2 
 -- W.O. Mitchell - Kanata  'A'                              DQ   1 
 
Boys Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chartier, Karsen             Kanata                   3.92m  
  2 Romaine, Ethan               Roch Carrier             3.81m  
  2 Ward, Finn                   Bridlewood -             3.81m  
  4 Murphy, Travis               Westwind - K             3.78m  
  5 Armour, Colton               Westwind - K             3.69m  
  6 Zhan, Liam                   W. Erskine J             3.65m  
  7 Mincu, Nicholas              Stephen Leac             3.57m  
  8 Ladouceur, Trent             Westwind - K             3.55m  
  9 Pitre, Gabriel               Stephen Leac             3.48m  
 10 Langford, Josh               Stonecrest E             3.46m  
 11 Passmore, Mason              Jack Donohue             3.43m  
 11 Holden, Awen                 W.O. Mitchel             3.43m  
 11 Evans, Hunter                Stittsville              3.43m  
 14 Sheth, Mohnish               W. Erskine J             3.41m  
 15 Montcalm, Yamato             Stonecrest E             3.39m  
 16 Burman, Liam                 John Young -             3.38m  
 17 Evans, Spencer               Stittsville              3.34m  
 18 McMullen, Will               A. Lorne Cas             3.31m  
 19 Huang, David                 W. Erskine J             3.26m  
 20 Smith, Dante                 Katimavik -              3.24m  
 20 Francis, Thomas              Roland Miche             3.24m  
 22 Goodger, Jason               Huntley Cent             3.21m  
 22 Tran, Kevin                  Kanata                   3.21m  
 24 El Ahmar, Sako               Jack Donohue             3.19m  
 25 Gonzalez, Riley              Bridlewood -             3.17m  
 25 Smith, Sam                   South March              3.17m  
 25 Wilson, Finn                 A. Lorne Cas             3.17m  
 28 Larue, Cole                  Stonecrest E             3.15m  
 29 Huber, Cameron               A. Lorne Cas             3.14m  
 29 Itskovich, Raphael           Stephen Leac             3.14m  
 31 Nichols, Mark                Katimavik -              3.07m  
 32 Bangs, Parker                Huntley Cent             3.06m  
 33 Higgins, Tyler               W.O. Mitchel             3.04m  
 34 Crouchman, Gage              Roch Carrier             3.02m  
 35 Unguru, Justin               South March              3.00m  
 36 Didovic, Adin                Jack Donohue             2.98m  
 37 Moran, Riley                 South March              2.97m  
 38 Pridikman, Ron               Bridlewood -             2.91m  
 39 Smith, Rowan                 Huntley Cent             2.86m  
 40 Power, Dylan                 John Young -             2.85m  
 41 Al Kouani, Omar              Kanata                   2.80m  
 42 Phillips, Hayden             Roland Miche             2.76m  
 43 Hamdan, Ramy                 Roch Carrier             2.01m  
 44 Bowditch, Brayden            Stittsville              0.33m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Badger, Nathan               W.O. Mitchel            41.33m  
  2 Hartholt, Aidan              Westwind - K            40.44m  
  3 Tomas, Jacob                 Westwind - K            39.87m  
  4 Langford, Josh               Stonecrest E            39.10m  
  5 Evans, Parker                Stittsville             37.97m  
  6 Knechtel, Matthew            Stonecrest E            37.70m  
  7 McGuire, Trey                Roch Carrier            37.50m  
  8 Derouin, Charlie             Jack Donohue            36.31m  
  9 Cain, Seth                   Huntley Cent            35.93m  
 10 Eisener, Beckett             Bridlewood -            35.79m  
 11 Melvin, Scot                 Westwind - K            35.42m  
 12 Huber, Cameron               A. Lorne Cas            35.03m  
 13 Ferguson, Ty                 South March             34.77m  
 14 Dawe, Jordan                 Kanata                  34.40m  
 15 Danis, Simon                 Stonecrest E            34.29m  
 16 Goldie, Cameron              A. Lorne Cas            33.91m  
 17 Gibson, James                Stephen Leac            33.60m  
 18 Callaghan, Liam              W.O. Mitchel            32.90m  
 19 Lichty, Aidan                Katimavik -             32.89m  
 20 Jones, Adam                  Stittsville             32.72m  
 21 Trehan, Jeevat               Kanata                  32.67m  
 22 Khoury, Jack                 Huntley Cent            32.29m  
 23 Ashfield, Trevor             Stephen Leac            31.25m  
 24 Perry, Owen                  Kanata                  30.60m  
 25 Therrien, Deacon             Huntley Cent            30.23m  
 26 Huang, Owen                  Stephen Leac            30.16m  
 27 Mulligan, Cooper             Bridlewood -            30.14m  
 28 Fife, Tristan                Roland Miche            30.00m  
 29 Black, Mason                 John Young -            29.66m  
 30 Zabednov, Danil              John Young -            29.38m  
 31 Carrigan, Landin             W. Erskine J            29.30m  
 32 Yu, Tony                     Jack Donohue            29.15m  
 33 Mathuraman, Aakash           Roch Carrier            29.10m  
 34 Lefebre, Chase               Jack Donohue            28.82m  
 35 Butler, Tanner               W.O. Mitchel            28.64m  
 36 Macintyre, Gavin             A. Lorne Cas            28.60m  
 37 Borden, Jace                 Katimavik -             28.53m  
 38 Davis, Connor                Stittsville             27.89m  
 39 Schofield, Toby              South March             27.50m  
 40 Gagne, Noah                  Kanata                  27.16m  
 41 Burgess, Bradley             Katimavik -             25.90m  
 42 Tabbaa, Abdulsalam           South March             25.57m  
 43 Dawod, Ibraheem              Roch Carrier            25.39m  
 44 Balendran, Veloan            W. Erskine J            21.40m  
 45 Huang, David                 W. Erskine J            21.23m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Noah                 Jack Donohue             14.68   7 
  2 Al-Kazaali, Ahmed            W. Erskine J             14.88   6 
  3 Chiasson, Evan               Stittsville              14.93   1 
  4 Nelson, Kaleb                Stittsville              14.97   3 
  5 Ding, Alvin                  Katimavik -              15.06   2 
  6 Benson, Cameron              A. Lorne Cas             15.12   4 
  7 Jaymeko, John                Bridlewood -             15.20   7 
  8 Shedden, Charlie             Stephen Leac             15.21   2 
  9 Barlow, Carson               Goulbourn -              15.25   5 
 10 Lianos, Stavros              Jack Donohue             15.30   2 
 11 Morozov, Nicholas            W.O. Mitchel             15.32   8 
 12 Sinhaseni, Kevin             Westwind - K             15.35   8  15.344
 13 Chau, Aaron                  Katimavik -              15.35   1  15.347
 14 Stranaghan, William          A. Lorne Cas             15.36   1 
 15 Nixon, Mitchell              Roch Carrier             15.39   6 
 16 Ryan, Connor                 Katimavik -              15.46   5  15.452
 17 Ross, Braxton                South March              15.46   3  15.456
 18 Dudman, Troy                 Westwind - K             15.49   3 
 19 Younghusband, Jackson        A. Lorne Cas             15.51   3 
 20 Richardson, Toby             Huntley Cent             15.55   9  15.541
 21 Kazda, Holden                Huntley Cent             15.55   5  15.543
 22 Karalekas, Issac             John Young -             15.58   9 
 23 Saikali, Evan                Stephen Leac             15.59   4 
 24 Nguyen, Tuankiet             W.O. Mitchel             15.62   6 
 25 Thelen, Joshua               W. Erskine J             15.65   6 
 26 Pantalone, Sam               Stephen Leac             15.67   7 
 27 Sleigh, Matthew              W.O. Mitchel             15.72   2 
 28 Theaker, Connor              Roland Miche             15.77   4 
 29 To, Eric                     Stittsville              15.80   9 
 30 Schoenborn, Jeremy           Westwind - K             15.92   7 
 31 Sun, Andrew                  John Young -             15.94   5 
 32 Monette, Jack                South March              16.07   2 
 33 Lauzon, Aslan                Stonecrest E             16.12   3 
 34 Bega, Ardonit                Roland Miche             16.13   1 
 35 Knight, Jack                 Huntley Cent             16.18   5 
 36 Pierce, Xander               South March              16.19   8 
 37 Wardeh, Haidar               Roch Carrier             16.21   5 
 38 Campbell, Bram               Stonecrest E             16.23   4 
 39 Kasdorff, Cooper             Goulbourn -              16.31   7 
 40 Boissiere, Andrew            Bridlewood -             16.33   4 
 41 Eastman, Ben                 Stonecrest E             16.48   8 
 42 Hussick, Brendan             John Young -             16.54   1 
 43 Bourne, Jake                 Goulbourn -              16.65   2 
 44 Haggarty, Liam               Jack Donohue             16.86   3 
 45 Barbera, Benjamin            Bridlewood -             17.22   7 
 46 Wu, Michael                  Roch Carrier             17.56   6 
 47 Anderson, Maxwell            Roland Miche             18.45   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Noah                 Jack Donohue             30.94   2 
  2 Proulx, Lucas                Stonecrest E             31.02   6 
  3 Shainski, Maxim              Bridlewood -             31.12   1 
  4 Al-Kazaali, Ahmed            W. Erskine J             31.24   3 
  5 Richardson, Toby             Huntley Cent             31.46   5 
  6 Schneider, Kai               Stittsville              31.57   4  31.562
  7 Moors, Kent                  W.O. Mitchel             31.57   7  31.564
  8 Benson, Cameron              A. Lorne Cas             31.58   8 
  9 Ryan, Connor                 Katimavik -              31.87   5 
 10 Nixon, Mitchell              Roch Carrier             31.93   1 
 11 Barlow, Carson               Goulbourn -              32.07   3 
 12 Chen, Lawrence               Katimavik -              32.12   3 
 13 Lianos, Stavros              Jack Donohue             32.17   7 
 14 Thelen, Jonah                W. Erskine J             32.21   6 
 15 Seddigh, Naim                Stephen Leac             32.22   3 
 16 Pierce, Xander               South March              32.31   8  32.303
 17 Dudman, Troy                 Westwind - K             32.31   8  32.304
 18 Younghusband, Jackson        A. Lorne Cas             32.40   1 
 19 Downie, Terique              Katimavik -              32.58   3 
 20 Mason, Brodie                Stonecrest E             32.61   2 
 21 Mackay Bhathal, Brodie       Stephen Leac             32.64   6 
 22 Clark, Evan                  Stittsville              32.80   6 
 23 Sleigh, Matthew              W.O. Mitchel             32.96   6 
 24 Runte, Nolan                 Stittsville              33.08   5 
 25 Ehoro, Jaden                 South March              33.09   4 
 26 Kasdorff, Cooper             Goulbourn -              33.34   8 
 27 Thelen, Joshua               W. Erskine J             33.41   8 
 28 Schoenborn, Jeremy           Westwind - K             33.79   2 
 29 Rubino, Bradley              Stephen Leac             33.82   7 
 30 Theaker, Connor              Roland Miche             33.97   6 
 31 Nguyen, Tuankiet             W.O. Mitchel             33.99   4 
 32 Cullain, Brayden             Goulbourn -              34.05   4 
 33 Monette, Jack                South March              34.22   1 
 34 Henderson, Dani              Huntley Cent             34.58   7 
 35 Haughian, Adam               A. Lorne Cas             34.68   2 
 36 Dvoracek, Ben                Stonecrest E             34.71   3 
 37 Kazda, Holden                Huntley Cent             35.04   7 
 38 Haggarty, Liam               Jack Donohue             35.15   5 
 39 Woito, David                 Bridlewood -             35.73   4 
 40 Wardeh, Haidar               Roch Carrier             36.41   2 
 41 Reznik, Kevin                John Young -             36.53   2 
 42 Farquharson, Chase           Bridlewood -             36.74   1 
 43 Jude, Taylor                 John Young -             37.40   1 
 44 Wu, Michael                  Roch Carrier             37.72   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Evan                  Stittsville            2:42.69   2 
  2 Yamazaki, Adrian             Katimavik -            2:46.33   2 
  3 Flanders, Devyn              Goulbourn -            2:48.22   1 
  4 Frans, Leo                   Stephen Leac           2:48.68   2 
  5 Runte, Nolan                 Stittsville            2:50.64   1 
  6 Van Vliet, Jordan            Huntley Cent           2:51.48   1 
  7 Crawford, Michael            Huntley Cent           2:54.19   1 
  8 McCarthy, Declan             Westwind - K           2:56.13   1 
  9 Moussavi, Parsa              Jack Donohue           2:56.26   1 
 10 Wolowich, Tyler              Westwind - K           2:56.38   2 
 11 Winnik, Carson               Stephen Leac           2:57.38   2 
 12 Mayda, Cameron               Goulbourn -            2:57.56   1 
 13 Levere, Brad                 Stonecrest E           2:57.58   1 
 14 Cosar, Taariq                Bridlewood -           2:58.21   2 
 15 Thorsell, Cameron            A. Lorne Cas           2:58.27   2 
 16 Barclay, Brennan             W.O. Mitchel           2:58.42   2 
 17 Harris, Bryant               Huntley Cent           2:59.66   1 
 18 Nazardad, Dawtis             Stephen Leac           3:01.04   1 
 19 Charbanou, Damian            John Young -           3:02.98   2 
 20 Pedneault, Will              W.O. Mitchel           3:04.00   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiasson, Evan               Stittsville            5:28.34  
  2 Flanders, Devyn              Goulbourn -            5:31.50  
  3 Moore, Alex                  W.O. Mitchel           5:35.51  
  4 Thelen, Jonah                W. Erskine J           5:37.27  
  5 Brown, Cam                   Huntley Cent           5:39.34  
  6 Van Vliet, Jordan            Huntley Cent           5:39.65  
  7 Fewster, Mason               Stephen Leac           5:39.73  
  8 Lebreux, Ryan                Katimavik -            5:42.57  
  9 Moussavi, Parsa              Jack Donohue           5:43.69  
 10 Mayda, Cameron               Goulbourn -            5:44.17  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Atom
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stittsville - Stittsville  'A'                      1:01.15   3 
  2 Stephen Leacock - Kanata  'A'                       1:01.66   2 
  3 Katimavik - Kanata  'A'                             1:02.00   1 
  4 W.O. Mitchell - Kanata  'A'                         1:02.66   1 
  5 Bridlewood - Kanata  'A'                            1:03.10   3 
  6 Westwind - Kanata  'A'                              1:03.36   3 
  7 W. Erskine Johnston - Kanata  'A'                   1:03.59   3 
  8 John Young - Kanata  'A'                            1:03.83   2  1:03.822
  9 Huntley Centennial - Ottawa  'A'                    1:03.83   1  1:03.825
 10 A. Lorne Cassidy - Ottawa  'A'                      1:03.94   1 
 11 Stonecrest Elementary - Woodla  'A'                 1:04.23   2 
 12 Roch Carrier - Kanata  'A'                          1:04.28   3 
 13 Jack Donohue - Kanata  'A'                          1:06.30   1 
 14 South March - Kanata  'A'                           1:08.93   2 
 15 Roland Michener - Kanata  'A'                       1:09.64   2 
 16 Goulbourn - Ottawa  'A'                             1:09.69   1 
 
Boys Long Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fewster, Mason               Stephen Leac             4.17m  
  2 Shedden, Charlie             Stephen Leac             4.16m  
  3 Jaymeko, John                Bridlewood -             4.13m  
  4 Ross, Braxton                South March              3.94m  
  4 Morozov, Nicholas            W.O. Mitchel             3.94m  
  6 Armour, Thomas               Westwind - K             3.84m  
  7 Ehoro, Jaden                 South March              3.80m  
  8 Plaza, Rafael                Goulbourn -              3.70m  
  9 Nguyen, Ryan                 W. Erskine J             3.69m  
 10 Henderson, Dani              Huntley Cent             3.67m  
 10 Rabb, Logan                  Westwind - K             3.67m  
 12 Jenkins, Thomas              Stephen Leac             3.63m  
 12 Ding, Alvin                  Katimavik -              3.63m  
 14 Khaikin, Ron                 W.O. Mitchel             3.61m  
 15 Bonk, Oliver                 Huntley Cent             3.58m  
 16 To, Eric                     Stittsville              3.57m  
 17 Proulx, Lucas                Stonecrest E             3.55m  
 18 Atherfold, Owen              Huntley Cent             3.54m  
 19 Chen, Lawrence               Katimavik -              3.51m  
 20 Mason, Brodie                Stonecrest E             3.50m  
 21 Zhang, Chevy                 W. Erskine J             3.49m  
 22 Muller, Jacob                John Young -             3.47m  
 23 Dvoracek, Ben                Stonecrest E             3.45m  
 23 Mulzer, Nolan                W. Erskine J             3.45m  
 25 Woito, David                 Bridlewood -             3.44m  
 26 Chau, Aaron                  Katimavik -              3.41m  
 27 Good, Daryn                  Bridlewood -             3.38m  
 28 Temple, Rhys                 Goulbourn -              3.35m  
 29 Reznik, Kevin                John Young -             3.27m  
 29 Scarf, Austin                Goulbourn -              3.27m  
 31 Convey, Rylan                Westwind - K             3.26m  
 32 Dowle, Trent                 Stittsville              3.25m  
 33 Moore, Alex                  W.O. Mitchel             3.24m  
 33 Al Babili, Mohamad           Jack Donohue             3.24m  
 35 Karalekas, Issac             John Young -             3.21m  
 36 Rashwan, Omar                Roch Carrier             3.18m  
 37 Dagmash, Eissa               Jack Donohue             3.10m  
 38 Bennett, Brenin              A. Lorne Cas             3.06m  
 39 Anderson, Maxwell            Roland Miche             3.04m  
 40 Burgess, Jack                South March              3.02m  
 41 McCambley, Nate              Roch Carrier             2.97m  
 42 Van Doorn, Jakob             A. Lorne Cas             2.83m  
 42 Bega, Ardonit                Roland Miche             2.83m  
 42 Dallaire, Diego              Roch Carrier             2.83m  
 45 Doring, Nathan               Jack Donohue             2.82m  
 46 Khan, Tausif                 Stittsville              2.71m  
 47 Whyte, Mackenzie             A. Lorne Cas             2.53m  
 -- Rehman, Abdul                Roland Miche              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopper, Conner               Stonecrest E            51.70m  
  2 Lebreux, Ryan                Katimavik -             44.95m  
  3 Pantalone, Sam               Stephen Leac            43.91m  
  4 Yamazaki, Adrian             Katimavik -             43.90m  
  5 McEvoy, Ryan                 A. Lorne Cas            43.26m  
  6 Hussick, Brendan             John Young -            42.10m  
  7 Shainski, Maxim              Bridlewood -            42.00m  
  8 Armstrong, Jack              Stonecrest E            41.79m  
  9 Bonk, Oliver                 Huntley Cent            40.62m  
 10 Lindhard-Smith, Dane         Huntley Cent            39.27m  
 11 Rollin, Brady                Stittsville             38.95m  
 12 Chen, Matthew                W.O. Mitchel            38.37m  
 13 Brown, Gabe                  Stonecrest E            38.18m  
 14 Muller, Jacob                John Young -            37.87m  
 15 Baird, Nathaniel             South March             37.83m  
 16 Richards, Jordan             Jack Donohue            37.82m  
 17 Ritchie, Tyler               Stittsville             37.32m  
 18 Khaikin, Ron                 W.O. Mitchel            36.95m  
 19 Rhode, Jake                  Bridlewood -            36.84m  
 20 Temple, Rhys                 Goulbourn -             36.11m  
 21 Morissette, Ryan             Westwind - K            36.07m  
 22 Shingarov, Kiril             Katimavik -             35.95m  
 23 Perkins, Sammy               South March             35.72m  
 24 Carruthers, Austin           South March             35.46m  
 25 Mactavish, Ethan             Stephen Leac            35.45m  
 26 Sun, Andrew                  John Young -            35.28m  
 27 Schwarz, Ethan               Stephen Leac            35.07m  
 28 Chiang, Josh                 Roland Miche            34.84m  
 29 Codner, Nathan               Jack Donohue            34.54m  
 30 Bennett, Brenin              A. Lorne Cas            34.25m  
 31 Calder, Jamie                Jack Donohue            34.22m  
 32 Grant, Daniel                Westwind - K            33.45m  
 33 Bond, Travis                 A. Lorne Cas            33.21m  
 34 Gourlay, Andy                Roch Carrier            33.15m  
 35 Cullain, Brayden             Goulbourn -             32.49m  
 35 Brownstein, Ben              Bridlewood -            32.49m  
 37 Yang, Ethan                  W. Erskine J            32.34m  
 38 Dilawri, Daniel              Westwind - K            32.02m  
 39 Coutts, Malcolm              Roch Carrier            31.72m  
 40 Martincevic, Stefan          Roch Carrier            31.20m  
 41 Harris, Ben                  Stittsville             30.16m  
 42 Alagesan, Kishan             W. Erskine J            30.13m  
 43 Geng, Eric                   W. Erskine J            28.75m  
 44 Pedneault, Will              W.O. Mitchel            28.01m  
 45 Kirby, Sebastian             Roland Miche            26.15m  
 46 Palsson, Lane                Huntley Cent            21.90m  
 47 Steele, Max                  Roland Miche            21.60m