2017 – OCDSB Intermediate Region 1

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-06-08 03:18 PM
                   OCDSB Intermediate Region 1 - 2017-06-08                    
                          Terry fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Amelia          04 Earl of Marc             13.72Q  2 
  2 Elgohary, Menna           04 Goulbourn -              13.96Q  3 
  3 Brown, Kya                04 Goulbourn -              14.48Q  4 
  4 Moses, Mikayla            04 Earl of Marc             14.58Q  1 
  5 Salam-Alada, Amatur Rahe  04 Goulbourn -              14.43q  2 
  6 Johnston, Hannah          04 Glen Cairn -             14.57q  2 
  7 Lewis, Joelle             04 Goulbourn -              14.60q  1 
  8 Corman, Dayna             04 Jack Donohue             14.83q  4 
  9 Smith, Zoe                04 W.O. Mitchel             14.93   4 
 10 Wainwright, Jenna         04 Huntley Cent             14.96   3 
 11 Dowler, Kyla              04 Stonecrest -             15.08   1 
 12 Henckel, Shelby           04 Huntley Cent             15.14   1 
 13 Partridge, Taylor         04 Stonecrest -             15.25   4 
 14 McKnight, Aryn            04 Stonecrest -             15.27   2 
 15 Walcer, Emma              04 W.O. Mitchel             15.28   1 
 16 Malloy, Mckenna           04 A. Lorne Cas             15.32   2 
 17 Pemberton, Katie          04 A. Lorne Cas             15.37   1 
 18 Frost, Carissa            04 Katimavik -              15.40   4 
 19 Abraham, Ashley           04 Jack Donohue             15.41   2 
 20 Woods, Amy                04 A. Lorne Cas             15.53   4 
 21 Price, Emily              04 Huntley Cent             15.76   2 
 22 D'Arcy, Lexi              04 Stonecrest -             15.85   3 
 23 Agrawal, Tanvi            04 Jack Donohue             15.96   3 
 24 Richard, Kaleigh          04 Katimavik -              16.03   3 
 25 Ladouceur, Leah           04 A. Lorne Cas             16.20   3 
 26 Mader, Abbi               04 Katimavik -              16.33   1 
 27 Nguyen, Ann               04 W.O. Mitchel             20.35   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Amelia          04 Earl of Marc             13.31  
  2 Elgohary, Menna           04 Goulbourn -              13.48  
  3 Brown, Kya                04 Goulbourn -              14.18   14.175
  4 Salam-Alada, Amatur Rahe  04 Goulbourn -              14.18   14.178
  5 Johnston, Hannah          04 Glen Cairn -             14.34  
  6 Corman, Dayna             04 Jack Donohue             14.41  
  7 Lewis, Joelle             04 Goulbourn -              14.67  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elgohary, Menna           04 Goulbourn -              28.62Q  3 
  2 Taylor, Chelsea           04 Goulbourn -              30.09Q  2 
  3 Murray, Maddy             04 Stonecrest -             30.11Q  1 
  4 Storr, Megan              04 Huntley Cent             32.14Q  4 
  5 Lewis, Joelle             04 Goulbourn -              30.60q  1 
  6 Moat, Grace               04 Glen Cairn -             31.35q  3 
  7 Chen, Cheryl              04 Earl of Marc             31.44q  2 
  8 Partridge, Taylor         04 Stonecrest -             31.79q  1 
  9 Meldrum, Amanda           04 Glen Cairn -             31.97   1 
 10 Smith, Zoe                04 W.O. Mitchel             32.03   1  32.022
 11 Kou, Peyton               04 Earl of Marc             32.03   1  32.026
 12 Pemberton, Katie          04 A. Lorne Cas             32.27   2 
 13 Price, Emily              04 Huntley Cent             32.55   4 
 14 Therrien, Arlo            04 Huntley Cent             32.70   4 
 15 Richard, Kaleigh          04 Katimavik -              32.77   1 
 16 Fletcher, Abi             04 W.O. Mitchel             33.09   3 
 17 Toll, Hanna               04 Stonecrest -             33.12   2 
 18 Jian, Janet               04 W.O. Mitchel             33.17   2 
 19 D'Arcy, Lexi              04 Stonecrest -             33.20   3 
 20 Ong, Grace                04 Jack Donohue             33.26   2  33.252
 21 Matthews, Kaela           04 Huntley Cent             33.26   4  33.260
 22 Zapp, Laura               04 A. Lorne Cas             33.65   3 
 23 Levesque, Chloe           04 Katimavik -              34.76   3 
 24 Edmond, Keira             04 A. Lorne Cas             35.14   1 
 25 Dixon, Grace              04 Katimavik -              35.80   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elgohary, Menna           04 Goulbourn -              28.27  
  2 Murray, Maddy             04 Stonecrest -             30.25  
  3 Lewis, Joelle             04 Goulbourn -              30.57  
  4 Taylor, Chelsea           04 Goulbourn -              30.60  
  5 Chen, Cheryl              04 Earl of Marc             31.89  
  6 Storr, Megan              04 Huntley Cent             31.93  
  7 Partridge, Taylor         04 Stonecrest -             32.27  
  8 Moat, Grace               04 Glen Cairn -             32.33  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ulvr, Gracie              04 Katimavik -            2:42.36  
  2 Munro, Grace              04 Huntley Cent           2:46.66  
  3 Honegger, Isabelle        04 W.O. Mitchel           2:49.53  
  4 Bortaowski, Christina        Katimavik -            2:52.22  
  5 Adams, Maya               04 Goulbourn -            2:52.90  
  6 McCulligh, Helen          04 Jack Donohue           2:53.65  
  7 Kou, Peyton               04 Earl of Marc           2:55.59  
  8 Howard, Emily             04 A. Lorne Cas           2:56.75  
  9 Behm, Rebecca             04 Stonecrest -           2:59.22  
 10 Zhang, Grace              04 Earl of Marc           2:59.48  
 11 Kotb, Sarah               04 Jack Donohue           3:05.63  
 12 Onofrychuk, Mackenzie     04 W.O. Mitchel           3:09.82  
 13 Puchala, Shayna           04 Huntley Cent           3:10.17  
 14 Spencer, Danielle         04 W.O. Mitchel           3:16.07  
 15 Sheahan, Eva              04 A. Lorne Cas           3:17.00  
 16 Seitcher-Hamel, Azia      04 Jack Donohue           3:18.83  
 17 Prout, Kylie              04 A. Lorne Cas           3:21.72  
 18 McDonald, Ellie           04 A. Lorne Cas           3:22.91  
 19 Fleury, Camille           04 Unattached             3:26.64  
 20 Wilson, Kayla             04 Stonecrest -           3:34.13  
 21 Luckett, Nicole           04 Stonecrest -           3:37.28  
 -- Barnett, Melissa          04 Huntley Cent               DNF  
 -- Hursti, Claire            04 Huntley Cent               DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munro, Grace              04 Huntley Cent           5:42.21  
  2 Honegger, Isabelle        04 W.O. Mitchel           5:45.58  
  3 Taylor, Chelsea           04 Goulbourn -            5:47.65  
  4 McCulligh, Helen          04 Jack Donohue           5:48.01  
  5 Spurling, Anastasia       04 Earl of Marc           5:48.54  
  6 Adams, Maya               04 Goulbourn -            5:52.54  
  7 Bortaowski, Christina        Katimavik -            5:55.08  
  8 Jian, Janet               04 W.O. Mitchel           5:59.19  
  9 Stetcher, Rebbecca        04 Huntley Cent           6:07.84  
 10 Howard, Emily             04 A. Lorne Cas           6:12.68  
 11 Onofrychuk, Mackenzie     04 W.O. Mitchel           6:19.92  
 12 Seitcher-Hamel, Azia      04 Jack Donohue           6:21.94  
 13 Fleury, Camille           04 Unattached             6:23.79  
 14 Moore, Jeannette          04 Earl of Marc           6:25.41  
 15 Moran, Rowan              04 Jack Donohue           6:32.47  
 16 Clarke, Sarah             04 A. Lorne Cas           6:45.41  
 17 Black, Morgan             04 Huntley Cent           7:27.89  
 18 Matheson, Kyla            04 Huntley Cent           8:36.67  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Earl of March - Kanata  'A'                           58.48   1 
  2 Goulbourn - Ottawa  'A'                               59.70   2 
  3 Stonecrest - Kanata  'A'                            1:01.16   1 
  4 A. Lorne Cassidy - Ottawa  'A'                      1:01.41   1 
  5 Huntley Centennial - Ottawa  'A'                    1:01.57   2 
  6 Jack Donohue - Kanata  'A'                          1:01.68   1 
  7 Glen Cairn - Kanata  'A'                            1:02.32   1 
  8 W.O. Mitchell - Kanata  'A'                         1:02.54   2 
  9 Katimavik - Kanata  'A'                             1:03.29   2 
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Lauren          04 Glen Cairn -             1.25m  
  2 Elmore, Kellie            04 Glen Cairn -            J1.25m  
  3 Pridham, Delia            04 Glen Cairn -            J1.25m  
  4 Abdi, Ikram               04 Jack Donohue             1.20m  
  4 Woods, Amy                04 A. Lorne Cas             1.20m  
  6 McMullen, Kathryn         04 A. Lorne Cas            J1.20m  
  6 McFarlane, Meghan         04 W.O. Mitchel            J1.20m  
  8 Madore, Tessa             04 Jack Donohue            J1.20m  
  9 Lahav, Alma               04 A. Lorne Cas            J1.20m  
  9 Abraham, Ashley           04 Jack Donohue            J1.20m  
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bean, Paige               04 Stonecrest -             4.26m  
  1 Corman, Dayna             04 Jack Donohue             4.26m  
  3 Wen, Sherilyn             04 Earl of Marc             4.10m  
  4 Lecox, Kaitlyn            04 Goulbourn -              3.93m  
  5 Davy, Paige               04 Huntley Cent             3.91m  
  6 Walcer, Emma              04 W.O. Mitchel             3.89m  
  7 Rao, Shilpa               04 Goulbourn -              3.88m  
  7 Campbell, Grace           04 Jack Donohue             3.88m  
  9 Abdul-Kader, Nadine       04 Jack Donohue             3.72m  
 10 Omakor, Lily              03 A. Lorne Cas             3.65m  
 10 Therrien, Arlo            04 Huntley Cent             3.65m  
 12 Kou, Peyton               04 Earl of Marc             3.63m  
 13 Agrawal, Tanvi            04 Jack Donohue             3.62m  
 13 Murray, Maddy             04 Stonecrest -             3.62m  
 15 Robinson, Rachel          04 Stonecrest -             3.54m  
 16 Auge, Annabelle           04 Huntley Cent             3.49m  
 17 Henckel, Shelby           04 Huntley Cent             3.48m  
 18 Johnston, Hannah          04 Glen Cairn -             3.47m  
 19 Smith, Kayla              04 Katimavik -              3.42m  
 20 Emmerson, Kenzie          04 Stonecrest -             3.29m  
 21 Macfarlane, Rhiann        04 W.O. Mitchel             3.26m  
 21 Ticlea, Andrea            04 W.O. Mitchel             3.26m  
 23 Johnston, Lauren          04 Glen Cairn -             3.25m  
 24 Lamoureux, Emily          04 A. Lorne Cas             3.21m  
 24 Levesque, Chloe           04 Katimavik -              3.21m  
 26 Harrigan, Madison         04 A. Lorne Cas             3.11m  
 27 Sheahan, Eva              04 A. Lorne Cas             2.99m  
 28 Elmore, Kellie            04 Glen Cairn -             2.89m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amelia          04 Earl of Marc             8.57m  
  2 Rao, Shilpa               04 Goulbourn -              8.38m  
  3 Wainwright, Jenna         04 Huntley Cent             8.14m  
  4 Robinson, Rachel          04 Stonecrest -             8.09m  
  5 Wen, Sherilyn             04 Earl of Marc             7.89m  
  6 Behm, Rebecca             04 Stonecrest -             7.79m  
  7 McLelland, Aby            04 Jack Donohue             7.75m  
  7 Campbell, Grace           04 Jack Donohue             7.75m  
  9 Auge, Annabelle           04 Huntley Cent             7.29m  
 10 Rao, Julia                04 W.O. Mitchel             7.21m  
 11 Lamoureux, Emily          04 A. Lorne Cas             7.17m  
 12 Storr, Megan              04 Huntley Cent             7.16m  
 13 Wilson, Leann             04 Stonecrest -             7.13m  
 13 Smith, Kayla              04 Katimavik -              7.13m  
 15 Harrigan, Madison         04 A. Lorne Cas             6.80m  
 16 Meldrum, Amanda           04 Glen Cairn -             6.75m  
 17 Giard, Charly             04 Jack Donohue             6.55m  
 18 McCalden, Sarah           04 Stonecrest -             6.43m  
 19 Harrison, Chase              Huntley Cent             6.40m  
 20 Fitzpatrick, Kaleigh      04 A. Lorne Cas             5.44m  
 21 Van Doorn, Kira           04 Goulbourn -              5.39m  
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bean, Paige               04 Stonecrest -             8.24m  
  2 Frost, Carissa            04 Katimavik -              8.19m  
  3 Rodriguez, Elowyn         04 Glen Cairn -             8.00m  
  4 Grad, Ella                04 Glen Cairn -             7.23m  
  5 Madore, Tessa             04 Jack Donohue             7.17m  
  6 Salam-Alada, Amatur Rahe  04 Goulbourn -              6.88m  
  7 Wilson, Kayla             04 Stonecrest -             6.86m  
  8 Sisodia, Saanika          04 Jack Donohue             6.78m  
  9 Watson-Laird, Keara       04 Goulbourn -              6.71m  
 10 Wyllie, Jenna             04 W.O. Mitchel             6.49m  
 11 Hughes, Katie             04 Stonecrest -             6.46m  
 12 Crawford, Meaghan         04 Stonecrest -             6.36m  
 13 Ticlea, Andrea            04 W.O. Mitchel             6.18m  
 14 Pearce, Carys             04 W.O. Mitchel             6.07m  
 15 Omakor, Lily              03 A. Lorne Cas             5.93m  
 16 Rose, Camryn              04 Earl of Marc             5.92m  
 17 Harrison, Chase              Huntley Cent             5.86m  
 18 Dwaydar, Amina            04 Huntley Cent             5.83m  
 19 Lu, Jinyi                 04 Glen Cairn -             5.73m  
 20 Black, Morgan             04 Huntley Cent             5.51m  
 21 Barnett, Melissa          04 Huntley Cent             5.09m  
 22 Dixon, Grace              04 Katimavik -              5.06m  
 23 Sambles, Anna             04 Earl of Marc             4.89m  
 24 Zapp, Laura               04 A. Lorne Cas             4.28m  
 25 Tran, Precious            04 Katimavik -              4.12m  
 -- Lahav, Alma               04 A. Lorne Cas              FOUL  
 -- Giard, Charly             04 Jack Donohue              FOUL  
 -- Sunstrum, Emily           04 Goulbourn -               FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dowler, Kyla              04 Stonecrest -            22.90m  
  2 McBride, Bridget          04 Stonecrest -            19.19m  
  3 Hughes, Katie             04 Stonecrest -            18.11m  
  4 Graven, Lily              04 Glen Cairn -            17.54m  
  5 Lu, Jinyi                 04 Glen Cairn -            14.22m  
  6 Karaga, Seila             04 Glen Cairn -            13.86m  
  7 Persaud, Megan            04 Stonecrest -            10.02m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Switzer, Kamdyn           03 Goulbourn -              14.07Q  2 
  2 Ivany, Katy               03 Jack Donohue             14.10Q  1 
  3 Ross, Charlotte           03 Earl of Marc             14.15Q  4 
  4 Shouldice, Saydee         03 Huntley Cent             14.45Q  5 
  5 Vanderloo, Elora          03 Jack Donohue             14.46Q  3  14.458
  6 Balderson, Haylie         03 Huntley Cent             14.40q  4 
  7 Gardner, Victoria         03 Earl of Marc             14.41q  2 
  8 Tierney, Lauren           03 Earl of Marc             14.46q  1  14.460
  9 Brule, Kendra             03 Stonecrest -             14.59   5 
 10 Veldman, Monika           03 Stonecrest -             14.69   1 
 11 Marriner, Jenna           03 Katimavik -              14.74   4 
 12 Vilkoff, Nicole           03 Katimavik -              14.76   3 
 13 Laborde, Nicole           03 Stonecrest -             14.77   5 
 14 Williams, Heather         02 W.O. Mitchel             14.87   2 
 15 Haggerty, Keira           03 A. Lorne Cas             14.95   4 
 16 Caplan, Nasu              03 Katimavik -              14.96   1 
 17 Chow, Sara                03 Jack Donohue             15.02   4 
 18 Kritpiphat, Natalie       03 Katimavik -              15.06   5 
 19 Williams, Megan           02 W.O. Mitchel             15.16   1 
 20 Anderson, Rebecca         03 Goulbourn -              15.17   1 
 21 O'Hearn, Regan            03 Glen Cairn -             15.20   4 
 22 Kramer, Robyn             03 Stonecrest -             15.29   2 
 23 Gill, Emma                03 Jack Donohue             15.36   2 
 24 Armstrong, Hailey         03 Huntley Cent             15.58   3  15.573
 25 Newman, Ashley            03 A. Lorne Cas             15.58   4  15.579
 26 Achyuthan, Rishika        03 A. Lorne Cas             15.74   3 
 27 Veitch, Zoe               03 A. Lorne Cas             15.79   1 
 28 Walsh, Abby               02 W.O. Mitchel             17.13   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ivany, Katy               03 Jack Donohue             13.48  
  2 Switzer, Kamdyn           03 Goulbourn -              13.93  
  3 Ross, Charlotte           03 Earl of Marc             14.13  
  4 Gardner, Victoria         03 Earl of Marc             14.33  
  5 Vanderloo, Elora          03 Jack Donohue             14.40  
  6 Tierney, Lauren           03 Earl of Marc             14.41  
  7 Balderson, Haylie         03 Huntley Cent             14.44  
  8 Shouldice, Saydee         03 Huntley Cent             14.49  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Charlotte           03 Earl of Marc             28.93Q  3 
  2 Pi, Annie                 03 Earl of Marc             30.08Q  1 
  3 Brule, Kendra             03 Stonecrest -             30.48Q  2 
  4 Balderson, Haylie         03 Huntley Cent             30.68Q  4 
  5 Willey, Meagan            03 Jack Donohue             29.87q  3 
  6 Kozlov, Nicole            03 Jack Donohue             30.78q  2 
  7 Williams, Heather         02 W.O. Mitchel             30.81q  3 
  8 Caplan, Nasu              03 Katimavik -              31.02q  2 
  9 Vanderloo, Elora          03 Jack Donohue             31.17   1 
 10 Williams, Megan           02 W.O. Mitchel             31.21   1  31.202
 11 Sprague, Emma             03 Jack Donohue             31.21   3  31.210
 12 Marriner, Jenna           03 Katimavik -              31.33   3 
 13 Anderson, Rebecca         03 Goulbourn -              31.38   1 
 14 Valley, Hunter            03 Glen Cairn -             31.39   1 
 15 Kritpiphat, Natalie       03 Katimavik -              31.42   1 
 16 Achar, Isha               02 W.O. Mitchel             31.54   2 
 17 Song, Callie              03 Earl of Marc             31.57   2 
 18 O'Brien, Alice            03 Goulbourn -              31.80   1 
 19 Robert, Lucie             03 Stonecrest -             32.61   1 
 20 Laborde, Nicole           03 Stonecrest -             32.82   3 
 21 Hamilton, Zoey            03 Glen Cairn -             33.10   3 
 22 Day, Thea                 03 Goulbourn -              33.18   2 
 23 Budau, Hannah             03 Huntley Cent             34.10   4 
 24 Krogh, Emily              03 Glen Cairn -             36.60   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Charlotte           03 Earl of Marc             28.79  
  2 Willey, Meagan            03 Jack Donohue             29.46  
  3 Pi, Annie                 03 Earl of Marc             29.65  
  4 Brule, Kendra             03 Stonecrest -             29.80  
  5 Balderson, Haylie         03 Huntley Cent             29.87  
  6 Kozlov, Nicole            03 Jack Donohue             30.30  
  7 Caplan, Nasu              03 Katimavik -              30.81  
  8 Williams, Heather         02 W.O. Mitchel             31.42  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ivany, Katy               03 Jack Donohue           1:05.97   2 
  2 Weisberg, Sam             03 Katimavik -            1:07.34   1 
  3 Gordon, Mackenzie         03 Earl of Marc           1:11.03   1 
  4 Maloney, Teaghan          03 Stonecrest -           1:11.57   3 
  5 Van Vliet, Annika         03 Huntley Cent           1:13.30   2 
  6 Galbraith, Kalaya         03 Glen Cairn -           1:14.20   1 
  7 Atkins, Siobhan           03 Stonecrest -           1:14.88   2 
  8 Ghunsl, Miriam            02 W.O. Mitchel           1:15.31   2 
  9 Walker, Sierra            03 Huntley Cent           1:15.64   3 
 10 Johnston, Lindsey         03 Huntley Cent           1:16.04   1 
 11 Eljaji, Alisha            03 Jack Donohue           1:16.05   3 
 12 Kozlov, Nicole            03 Jack Donohue           1:17.17   1 
 13 Jones, Ali                03 Glen Cairn -           1:18.61   2 
 14 Renaud, Katelyn           03 Glen Cairn -           1:19.79   3 
 15 Zayed, Mary               03 Katimavik -            1:20.92   3 
 16 De Lima-Ventresca, Elian  03 A. Lorne Cas           1:21.29   2 
 17 Young, Emma               02 W.O. Mitchel           1:21.84   1 
 18 Belanger, Olivia          04 W.O. Mitchel           1:21.93   3 
 19 Medaglia, Vanessa         02 W.O. Mitchel           1:24.17   2 
 20 Helby, Erika              03 A. Lorne Cas           1:26.99   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weisberg, Sam             03 Katimavik -            2:40.05  
  2 Orr, Andrea               03 Glen Cairn -           2:41.93  
  3 Spencer, Elle             03 Goulbourn -            2:46.92  
  4 Willey, Meagan            03 Jack Donohue           2:58.82  
  5 Quirk, Jasmine            03 Katimavik -            3:00.26  
  6 Inouye, Abbi              03 Earl of Marc           3:01.95  
  7 Ghunsl, Miriam            02 W.O. Mitchel           3:04.81  
  8 Gordon, Mackenzie         03 Earl of Marc           3:17.99  
  9 Renaud, Katelyn           03 Glen Cairn -           3:24.97  
 10 Day, Thea                 03 Goulbourn -            3:25.61  
 11 Atkins, Siobhan           03 Stonecrest -           3:29.01  
 12 Gates, Christina          03 Huntley Cent           3:30.38  
 13 Pieroni, Liesl            03 Huntley Cent           3:31.06  
 14 Jaz, Nicole               02 W.O. Mitchel           3:31.14  
 15 Bone, Payton              03 Stonecrest -           3:31.96  
 16 Witt, Laura               03 Jack Donohue           3:42.52  
 17 Duck, Teagan              03 Huntley Cent           3:52.12  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Elle             03 Goulbourn -            5:42.99  
  2 Chen, Angela              03 Earl of Marc           5:52.50  
  3 Keck, Georgia             03 Goulbourn -            5:58.84  
  4 Quirk, Jasmine            03 Katimavik -            6:01.77  
  5 Abbott, Sarah             03 Jack Donohue           6:05.06  
  6 Goodchild, Maya           02 W.O. Mitchel           6:14.10  
  7 Walker, Sierra            03 Huntley Cent           6:18.76  
  8 Van Vliet, Annika         03 Huntley Cent           6:25.78  
  9 Bone, Payton              03 Stonecrest -           6:26.35  
 10 Zayed, Mary               03 Katimavik -            6:29.92  
 11 Pieroni, Liesl            03 Huntley Cent           6:33.57  
 12 Johnston, Charlotte       03 Jack Donohue           6:40.24  
 13 Melnikoff, Aliera         03 A. Lorne Cas           6:41.40  
 14 Witt, Laura               03 Jack Donohue           6:41.94  
 15 Moss-Davies, Asha         03 A. Lorne Cas           6:43.28  
 16 Findlay, Morgan           03 Katimavik -            6:48.94  
 17 Duck, Teagan              03 Huntley Cent           6:49.48  
 18 Song, Callie              03 Earl of Marc           6:51.46  
 19 Helby, Erika              03 A. Lorne Cas           6:55.77  
 20 Jaz, Nicole               02 W.O. Mitchel           7:07.35  
 21 Dowlatshahi, Neda         02 W.O. Mitchel           8:06.79  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Donohue - Kanata  'A'                            57.64   1 
  2 Earl of March - Kanata  'A'                           57.75   2 
  3 Glen Cairn - Kanata  'A'                              57.76   2 
  4 Goulbourn - Ottawa  'A'                               59.06   2 
  5 Stonecrest - Kanata  'A'                              59.13   1 
  6 W.O. Mitchell - Kanata  'A'                           59.28   2 
  7 Huntley Centennial - Ottawa  'A'                      59.77   1 
  8 Katimavik - Kanata  'A'                             1:00.82   2 
  9 A. Lorne Cassidy - Ottawa  'A'                      1:06.51   1 
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sundara, Sullie           03 Glen Cairn -             1.45m  
  2 Abbott, Sarah             03 Jack Donohue             1.30m  
  3 Tadsen, Hannah            03 Jack Donohue             1.25m  
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sundara, Sullie           03 Glen Cairn -             4.87m  
  2 Tierney, Lauren           03 Earl of Marc             4.37m  
  3 Vilkoff, Nicole           03 Katimavik -              4.30m  
  4 Lowe, Taylor              03 Glen Cairn -             4.28m  
  5 Achar, Isha               02 W.O. Mitchel             4.26m  
  6 Kettle, Fiona             03 Huntley Cent             4.23m  
  7 Ngouv, Vivian             03 Jack Donohue             3.95m  
  8 Sprague, Emma             03 Jack Donohue             3.93m  
  9 McAteer, Mikayla          03 Stonecrest -             3.84m  
 10 Goodchild, Maya           02 W.O. Mitchel             3.75m  
 11 Veldman, Monika           03 Stonecrest -            J3.75m  
 12 Villeneuve, Maddy         03 Stonecrest -             3.72m  
 13 Haggerty, Keira           03 A. Lorne Cas             3.65m  
 14 Newman, Ashley            03 A. Lorne Cas            J3.65m  
 15 Heath, Sydney             03 Jack Donohue             3.58m  
 16 Negaci, Temnitay          03 Katimavik -              3.57m  
 17 Ross, Maisie              03 Earl of Marc             3.55m  
 18 Lalonde, Jessica          03 Goulbourn -              3.49m  
 19 Mosher, Erin              03 Goulbourn -              3.43m  
 20 Foster, Nicole            03 A. Lorne Cas             3.39m  
 21 Najm, Maia                02 W.O. Mitchel             3.21m  
 22 Maloney, Teaghan          03 Stonecrest -             3.17m  
 23 He, Evelyn                03 Katimavik -              3.16m  
 24 Evraire, Erin             03 A. Lorne Cas             2.83m  
 25 Marshall, Laura           03 Huntley Cent             2.82m  
 26 Whitaker, Jenna           03 Jack Donohue             2.62m  
 27 St. Amand, Camille        02 Huntley Cent             2.60m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Evy            03 Earl of Marc             9.31m  
  2 Ramadan, Fatima           03 Jack Donohue             9.02m  
  3 Tadsen, Hannah            03 Jack Donohue             8.94m  
  4 Ngouv, Vivian             03 Jack Donohue             8.85m  
  5 Emmerson, Sloane          03 Glen Cairn -             8.61m  
  6 Pi, Annie                 03 Earl of Marc             8.51m  
  7 Robert, Lucie             03 Stonecrest -             8.42m  
  8 Kettle, Fiona             03 Huntley Cent             8.37m  
  9 Ross, Maisie              03 Earl of Marc             7.88m  
 10 Rooks, Alyssa             03 Glen Cairn -             7.85m  
 11 Villeneuve, Maddy         03 Stonecrest -             7.84m  
 11 Lalonde, Jessica          03 Goulbourn -              7.84m  
 13 Najm, Maia                02 W.O. Mitchel             7.76m  
 14 McAteer, Mikayla          03 Stonecrest -             7.63m  
 15 Tarar, Hajrah             03 Goulbourn -              7.58m  
 16 O'Brien, Alice            03 Goulbourn -              7.53m  
 17 Armstrong, Greer          03 Stonecrest -             7.52m  
 18 Mosher, Erin              03 Goulbourn -              7.26m  
 19 Armstrong, Hailey         03 Huntley Cent             7.24m  
 20 Jones, Ali                03 Glen Cairn -             7.15m  
 21 McGarry, Megan            03 Huntley Cent             6.89m  
 -- Gill, Emma                03 Jack Donohue              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shouldice, Saydee         03 Huntley Cent             9.37m  
  2 Armstrong, Greer          03 Stonecrest -             8.72m  
  3 Wandji-Toukan, Faith      03 Glen Cairn -             8.37m  
  4 Cooke, Mckinley           03 Goulbourn -              8.31m  
  5 O'Hearn, Regan            03 Glen Cairn -             8.17m  
  6 Perry, Olivia             03 Jack Donohue             8.08m  
  7 Laverty, Kiyra            03 Goulbourn -              7.97m  
  8 Clarke, Amy               03 Huntley Cent             7.89m  
  9 Beck, Avery               03 Stonecrest -             7.70m  
 10 Lowe, Taylor              03 Glen Cairn -             7.66m  
 11 Turner, Chelsea           03 Stonecrest -             7.53m  
 12 McDougall, Abby           03 Stonecrest -             7.27m  
 13 Gates, Christina          03 Huntley Cent             7.14m  
 14 O'Neill, Meaghan          03 A. Lorne Cas             7.13m  
 15 Negaci, Temnitay          03 Katimavik -              6.93m  
 16 Walsh, Abby               02 W.O. Mitchel             6.89m  
 17 Mourad, Farah             03 Earl of Marc             6.67m  
 18 Webster-Liber, Fran       03 A. Lorne Cas             6.59m  
 19 St. Amand, Camille        02 Huntley Cent             6.55m  
 20 Young, Emma               02 W.O. Mitchel             6.51m  
 21 Grant, Teagan             03 Jack Donohue             5.99m  
 22 Whitaker, Jenna           03 Jack Donohue            J5.99m  
 23 Button, Sabrina           02 W.O. Mitchel             5.92m  
 -- Wahab, Rabia              03 A. Lorne Cas                ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Backman, Brenna           03 Stonecrest -            21.15m  
  2 Copeland, Haley           03 Stonecrest -            21.07m  
  3 Bach, Fiona                  Glen Cairn -            19.64m  
  4 Beck, Avery               03 Stonecrest -            19.13m  
  5 Zaynali, Sevda               Glen Cairn -            17.55m  
  6 Robb, Olivia                 Glen Cairn -            15.57m  
  7 Anwar, Lamia                 Glen Cairn -            14.12m  
  8 Jordan, Rebecca           03 Stonecrest -            13.16m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bekkers, Tygh             03 Goulbourn -              13.31Q  3 
  2 Bhandari, Amar            04 Jack Donohue             13.47Q  5 
  3 Young, Curtis             04 Goulbourn -              13.64Q  1 
  4 Bigentini, Nicolas        04 Jack Donohue             13.89Q  4 
  5 Lelacheur, Tyler          04 W.O. Mitchel             14.07Q  2 
  6 Xie, Ray                  04 Katimavik -              13.83q  5 
  7 Ward, Owen                04 Glen Cairn -             13.88q  3 
  8 Edmonds, Nicholas         04 Earl of Marc             13.96q  3 
  9 Inayat, Haseeb            04 Huntley Cent             14.12   3 
 10 Shannon, Ben              04 Earl of Marc             14.28   2 
 11 Bouwer, William           04 Huntley Cent             14.36   2 
 12 Osorio, Elohim            04 Huntley Cent             14.37   5 
 13 Vargatoth, Nick           04 Stonecrest -             14.53   4  14.522
 14 Khwarum, Sawit            04 Jack Donohue             14.53   3  14.526
 15 Ta, Kenny                 04 Katimavik -              14.68   4 
 16 Bouzidi, Mo               04 Katimavik -              14.70   5  14.698
 17 Lee, Parker               04 Goulbourn -              14.70   5  14.700
 18 Tan, Justin               04 Earl of Marc             14.77   4 
 19 Pittuck-Ranger, Brodie    04 Goulbourn -              14.82   1 
 20 Visutski, Ryan            04 A. Lorne Cas             15.12   4 
 21 Lee, William              04 W.O. Mitchel             15.21   4 
 22 Yee, James                04 W.O. Mitchel             15.22   1 
 23 Forzley, Sasha            04 Katimavik -              15.25   2 
 24 Draycott, Owen            04 Stonecrest -             16.04   3 
 25 Turcotte, Hudson          04 A. Lorne Cas             16.18   2 
 26 Wainwright, Thomas        04 A. Lorne Cas             16.19   1 
 27 Lowthian, Grady           04 A. Lorne Cas             16.31   3 
 -- Warner, David             04 Jack Donohue               DNF   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bhandari, Amar            04 Jack Donohue             13.24  
  2 Bekkers, Tygh             03 Goulbourn -              13.30  
  3 Young, Curtis             04 Goulbourn -              13.55  
  4 Bigentini, Nicolas        04 Jack Donohue             13.63  
  5 Xie, Ray                  04 Katimavik -              13.65  
  6 Ward, Owen                04 Glen Cairn -             13.83  
  7 Edmonds, Nicholas         04 Earl of Marc             13.98  
  8 Lelacheur, Tyler          04 W.O. Mitchel             14.02  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vennor, Blake             04 W.O. Mitchel             27.19Q  2 
  2 Bekkers, Tygh             03 Goulbourn -              27.88Q  3 
  3 Edmonds, Nicholas         04 Earl of Marc             28.23Q  4 
  4 On, Tam                   03 Jack Donohue             28.27Q  1 
  5 Warner, David             04 Jack Donohue             27.61q  2 
  6 Young, Curtis             04 Goulbourn -              28.33q  1 
  7 Salkic, Deni              04 Glen Cairn -             28.68q  4 
  8 Bouzidi, Mo               04 Katimavik -              29.67q  2 
  9 Shannon, Ben              04 Earl of Marc             29.76   2 
 10 McAfee, Drew              04 Katimavik -              29.77   3 
 11 Lyons, Conor              04 W.O. Mitchel             29.91   4 
 12 Inayat, Haseeb            04 Huntley Cent             30.16   2 
 13 Kafeero, David            04 Glen Cairn -             30.21   2 
 14 Zarif, Mujtaba            04 Glen Cairn -             30.28   1 
 15 Gardner, Reid             04 Earl of Marc             30.53   1 
 16 Pamplin, Alvin            04 W.O. Mitchel             30.56   3 
 17 Arthur, Derek             04 Stonecrest -             30.62   4 
 18 Visutski, Ryan            04 A. Lorne Cas             30.76   3 
 19 Jones, Cameron               Huntley Cent             30.82   4 
 20 Ade, Evan                 04 Stonecrest -             31.01   4 
 21 Bozec, Jake               04 Huntley Cent             31.24   1 
 22 Forzley, Sasha            04 Katimavik -              31.25   1 
 23 Khwarum, Sawit            04 Jack Donohue             31.33   3 
 24 McDonnell, Owen           04 Earl of Marc             31.64   3 
 25 Miller, Alex              04 Huntley Cent             31.77   3 
 26 Durst, Joe                04 A. Lorne Cas             32.27   4 
 27 Rose, Liam                04 Katimavik -              32.40   4  32.392
 28 Elliot, Aidan             04 A. Lorne Cas             32.40   2  32.395
 29 Lowthian, Grady           04 A. Lorne Cas             33.86   1 
 30 Storms, Drew              04 Stonecrest -             34.40   1 
 31 Welin, Mats               04 Stonecrest -             35.74   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vennor, Blake             04 W.O. Mitchel             27.11  
  2 Bekkers, Tygh             03 Goulbourn -              27.68  
  3 On, Tam                   03 Jack Donohue             28.27  
  4 Young, Curtis             04 Goulbourn -              28.28  
  5 Edmonds, Nicholas         04 Earl of Marc             28.73  
  6 Salkic, Deni              04 Glen Cairn -             28.97  
  7 Bouzidi, Mo               04 Katimavik -              29.48  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bujold, Ben               04 Goulbourn -            2:29.03  
  2 Kronenberg, Jon           04 Earl of Marc           2:33.03  
  3 Korchinski, Max           04 W.O. Mitchel           2:34.35  
  4 Bouwer, William           04 Huntley Cent           2:40.03  
  5 Gardner, Reid             04 Earl of Marc           2:41.87  
  6 El-Hamad, Ahmed           04 Jack Donohue           2:42.30  
  7 Sarwal, Rohit             04 Glen Cairn -           2:43.98  
  8 Taylor, Zachary           04 Goulbourn -            2:45.60  
  9 Carusi, Bryce             04 W.O. Mitchel           2:47.81  
 10 Rorwick, Dylan            04 Glen Cairn -           2:51.43  
 11 Sandhu, Sajay             04 Jack Donohue           2:53.67  
 12 Ade, Evan                 04 Stonecrest -           2:54.32  
 13 Corman, Dylan             04 Jack Donohue           2:55.01  
 14 Tan, Justin               04 Earl of Marc           2:55.69  
 15 Prabhu, Vishva            04 Jack Donohue           2:56.91  
 16 Dunbar, Nathan            04 Huntley Cent           2:57.26  
 17 Bisson, Bradley           04 Earl of Marc           2:57.27  
 18 Czoma, Csanad             04 W.O. Mitchel           2:57.56  
 19 Rose, Liam                04 Katimavik -            3:01.64  
 20 Diotte, Bishop            04 Stonecrest -           3:01.76  
 21 Laflamme, River           04 Huntley Cent           3:02.33  
 22 Paul, Wyatt               04 Huntley Cent           3:03.20  
 23 Jessiman, Liam            04 A. Lorne Cas           3:07.28  
 24 Shultz, Conor             04 W.O. Mitchel           3:08.41  
 25 Durst, Joe                04 A. Lorne Cas           3:11.85  
 26 Arsenault, Owen           04 Stonecrest -           3:17.99  
 27 Gallant, James            04 A. Lorne Cas           4:00.57  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darby, Ryan               04 Goulbourn -            5:14.88  
  2 McDonnell, Owen           04 Earl of Marc           5:17.12  
  3 Korchinski, Max           04 W.O. Mitchel           5:20.24  
  4 El-Hamad, Ahmed           04 Jack Donohue           5:23.04  
  5 Sandhu, Sajay             04 Jack Donohue           5:29.93  
  6 Osorio, Adonai            03 Huntley Cent           5:32.33  
  7 Moloughney, Dylan         04 Stonecrest -           5:32.90  
  8 Corman, Dylan             04 Jack Donohue           5:33.25  
  9 Bragger, Ashton           04 Earl of Marc           5:36.20  
 10 Arthur, Derek             04 Stonecrest -           5:45.93  
 11 Clee, Rhys                04 Glen Cairn -           5:47.20  
 12 Leeson, Sam               04 Glen Cairn -           5:50.91  
 13 Bellefleur, Jake          04 Stonecrest -           5:51.90  
 14 Aithal, Mayoor            04 Earl of Marc           5:55.46  
 15 Lindsay-Stodart, Simon    04 Glen Cairn -           6:00.66  
 16 Turcotte, Hudson          04 A. Lorne Cas           6:01.60  
 17 Shultz, Conor             04 W.O. Mitchel           6:02.85  
 18 McCord, Darren            04 Huntley Cent           6:03.95  
 19 Jessiman, Liam            04 A. Lorne Cas           6:06.63  
 20 Neil, Harry               04 Katimavik -            6:12.82  
 21 Lefebvre, Austin          04 Jack Donohue           6:15.60  
 22 MacDonald, Nathan         04 Katimavik -            6:18.14  
 23 Thomas, Billvin           04 A. Lorne Cas           7:01.67  
 24 Pranschke, Calvin         04 A. Lorne Cas           7:20.68  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W.O. Mitchell - Kanata  'A'                           55.98   2 
  2 Jack Donohue - Kanata  'A'                            56.39   1 
  3 Goulbourn - Ottawa  'A'                               56.61   1 
  4 Glen Cairn - Kanata  'A'                              57.14   1 
  5 Katimavik - Kanata  'A'                               57.64   1 
  6 Earl of March - Kanata  'A'                           57.91   2 
  7 Stonecrest - Kanata  'A'                              58.35   2 
  8 Huntley Centennial - Ottawa  'A'                      59.02   2 
  9 A. Lorne Cassidy - Ottawa  'A'                      1:00.87   1 
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kafeero, David            04 Glen Cairn -             1.38m  
  2 Peterson, Oliver          04 A. Lorne Cas             1.35m  
  3 Brown, Jaxson             04 Jack Donohue            J1.35m  
  4 Czoma, Csanad             04 W.O. Mitchel             1.30m  
  5 Brandt, Kieron            04 Glen Cairn -            J1.30m  
  6 Corbiere-Roy, Remi        04 Glen Cairn -            J1.30m  
  7 Wilson, Erik              04 A. Lorne Cas            J1.30m  
  8 Doucet, Charlie           04 Jack Donohue             1.25m  
  9 Jackson, Carter           04 A. Lorne Cas            J1.25m  
 10 Huber, Ben                04 A. Lorne Cas             1.20m  
 11 Foster, Jake              04 Jack Donohue            J1.20m  
 12 Akin, Alperen             04 Jack Donohue             1.15m  
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAfee, Drew              04 Katimavik -              4.78m  
  2 Bhandari, Amar            04 Jack Donohue             4.48m  
  3 Downey, Andrew            04 Huntley Cent             4.42m  
  4 Awati, Arhaan             04 Jack Donohue             4.37m  
  5 Lelacheur, Tyler          04 W.O. Mitchel             4.29m  
  6 Mosley, Nick              04 Stonecrest -             4.24m  
  7 Bigentini, Nicolas        04 Jack Donohue             4.20m  
  8 Lee, Parker               04 Goulbourn -              4.10m  
  9 Ethemad, Shawn            04 Earl of Marc             4.08m  
 10 Zarif, Mujtaba            04 Glen Cairn -             4.03m  
 11 Miller, Alex              04 Huntley Cent             3.96m  
 12 Bilan, Nick               04 W.O. Mitchel             3.95m  
 13 McClelland, Owen          04 Goulbourn -              3.84m  
 14 On, Tam                   03 Jack Donohue             3.81m  
 15 McGarvey, Jake            04 W.O. Mitchel             3.79m  
 16 Stone, Cam                04 A. Lorne Cas             3.77m  
 16 Peterson, Oliver          04 A. Lorne Cas             3.77m  
 18 Atherton, Chris           04 Earl of Marc             3.75m  
 18 Peterson, Aiden           04 A. Lorne Cas             3.75m  
 20 Wilson, Isaac             04 Goulbourn -              3.66m  
 21 Storms, Drew              04 Stonecrest -             3.61m  
 22 Dunbar, Nathan            04 Huntley Cent             3.57m  
 23 Nixon, Tyler              04 Glen Cairn -             3.44m  
 24 Wainwright, Thomas        04 A. Lorne Cas             3.40m  
 -- Spearman, Daniel          04 Glen Cairn -              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bujold, Ben               04 Goulbourn -              9.57m  
  2 Moloughney, Dylan         04 Stonecrest -             9.29m  
  3 Wilson, Isaac             04 Goulbourn -              9.06m  
  4 Leeson, Sam               04 Glen Cairn -             9.05m  
  5 Carruthers, Blake         04 Huntley Cent             8.93m  
  6 Vu, Dylan                 04 Jack Donohue             8.92m  
  7 Taylor, Zachary           04 Goulbourn -              8.89m  
  8 Ziebarth, Grant           04 Stonecrest -             8.78m  
  9 Vargatoth, Nick           04 Stonecrest -             8.69m  
 10 Downey, Andrew            04 Huntley Cent             8.25m  
 11 Prabhu, Vishva            04 Jack Donohue             8.24m  
 12 Atherton, Chris           04 Earl of Marc             8.23m  
 13 Peterson, Aiden           04 A. Lorne Cas             8.20m  
 14 Ajersch, Alex             04 Stonecrest -             8.14m  
 15 Aithal, Mayoor            04 Earl of Marc             8.00m  
 16 Menard, Matthew           04 Glen Cairn -             7.99m  
 17 Carusi, Bryce             04 W.O. Mitchel             7.96m  
 18 Colter, Owen              04 Jack Donohue             7.88m  
 19 Ethemad, Shawn            04 Earl of Marc             7.81m  
 20 Gadde, Matt               04 Katimavik -              7.79m  
 21 Stone, Cam                04 A. Lorne Cas             7.68m  
 22 Bowes, Kevin              04 Katimavik -              7.50m  
 23 Jones, Cameron               Huntley Cent             7.46m  
 24 Hasanain, Yusuf           04 W.O. Mitchel             7.45m  
 25 Paul, Wyatt               04 Huntley Cent             7.17m  
 26 Huber, Ben                04 A. Lorne Cas             6.95m  
 27 Humby, Johnathan          04 A. Lorne Cas             5.50m  
 
Boys Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ziebarth, Grant           04 Stonecrest -            11.61m  
  2 Mosley, Nick              04 Stonecrest -            11.56m  
  3 Morrow, Scott             04 Stonecrest -            10.61m  
  4 Raab, Samuel              04 Goulbourn -             10.34m  
  5 Goulding, Alex            04 Jack Donohue             9.76m  
  6 McClelland, Owen          04 Goulbourn -              9.54m  
  7 MacDonald, Malcolm        04 Huntley Cent             9.27m  
  8 Brandt, Kieron            04 Glen Cairn -             8.75m  
  9 Bastable, Sean            04 Jack Donohue             8.60m  
 10 Jackson, Carter           04 A. Lorne Cas             8.16m  
 11 Dow, Carson               04 Glen Cairn -             8.07m  
 12 Carruthers, Blake         04 Huntley Cent             8.03m  
 13 Bennett, Jaden            04 W.O. Mitchel             7.96m  
 14 Vonboetticher, Ty         04 Stonecrest -             7.86m  
 15 Humby, Johnathan          04 A. Lorne Cas             7.37m  
 16 Bischoff, Charlie         04 W.O. Mitchel             7.28m  
 17 Atherford, Daniel         04 Huntley Cent             7.15m  
 18 Code, Colby               04 Jack Donohue             7.05m  
 19 Bowes, Kevin              04 Katimavik -              7.02m  
 20 Rose-Radunsky, Cohen      04 Glen Cairn -             6.88m  
 21 Sellers, Christopher      03 Huntley Cent             6.33m  
 22 Atherton, Chris           04 Earl of Marc             6.08m  
 23 Wu, Patrick               04 Katimavik -              6.06m  
 -- Vennor, Blake             04 W.O. Mitchel              FOUL  
 -- Gallant, James            04 A. Lorne Cas              FOUL  
 -- Xie, Ray                  04 Katimavik -               FOUL  
 -- Ta, Kenny                 04 Katimavik -               FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose-Radunsky, Cohen      04 Glen Cairn -            25.26m  
  2 Ajersch, Alex             04 Stonecrest -            25.20m  
  3 O'Kane, Declan            04 Glen Cairn -            24.25m  
  4 Gnam, Kayden              04 Glen Cairn -            23.13m  
  5 Draycott, Owen            04 Stonecrest -            20.65m  
  6 Arsenault, Owen           04 Stonecrest -            18.40m  
  7 Morrow, Scott             04 Stonecrest -            17.07m  
  8 Menard, Matthew           04 Glen Cairn -            15.52m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rolofs, Stuart            03 Huntley Cent             12.44Q  4 
  2 Boszormenyi, Trevor       03 Jack Donohue             12.61Q  2 
  3 Karalekas, Zareck         03 Glen Cairn -             12.70Q  1 
  4 Lee, Bryan                02 W.O. Mitchel             12.88Q  3 
  5 Gervais, Devin            03 Glen Cairn -             12.66q  4 
  6 Houle, Cameron            02 W.O. Mitchel             12.72q  1 
  7 Morrison, Ross            03 Stonecrest -             12.85q  2 
  8 Kulasegaram, Suren        03 Jack Donohue             13.23q  4  13.227
  9 Dang, Collin              03 Katimavik -              13.23   2  13.230
 10 Boyd, Ethan Boyd          03 Goulbourn -              13.26   3 
 11 Eisener, Jackson          03 Glen Cairn -             13.35   3 
 12 Griffin, Garnett          03 Katimavik -              13.42   1 
 13 Velikzhanin, Tim          03 Earl of Marc             13.47   4 
 14 Wagner, Owen              03 Earl of Marc             13.57   1 
 15 Russell, Liam             03 Huntley Cent             13.59   4 
 16 Steggall, Logan           03 A. Lorne Cas             13.68   4 
 17 Zeng, Sam                 03 Goulbourn -              13.76   2 
 18 Hubert, Warren            03 Stonecrest -             13.78   3 
 19 Elder, Wesley             03 Katimavik -              13.89   3 
 20 Siddiqi, Ashar            03 A. Lorne Cas             13.96   1 
 21 Davies, Cole              03 Stonecrest -             14.04   2 
 22 Chu-Le, Trac-Duy          02 W.O. Mitchel             14.07   2 
 23 David, Sean               03 Huntley Cent             14.12   2 
 24 Ptolemy, Will             03 Huntley Cent             14.53   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boszormenyi, Trevor       03 Jack Donohue             12.52  
  2 Rolofs, Stuart            03 Huntley Cent             12.65  
  3 Gervais, Devin            03 Glen Cairn -             12.74  
  4 Karalekas, Zareck         03 Glen Cairn -             12.81  
  5 Houle, Cameron            02 W.O. Mitchel             12.89  
  6 Morrison, Ross            03 Stonecrest -             12.94  
  7 Lee, Bryan                02 W.O. Mitchel             13.06  
  8 Kulasegaram, Suren        03 Jack Donohue             13.49  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rolofs, Stuart            03 Huntley Cent             26.04Q  4 
  2 Lee, Bryan                02 W.O. Mitchel             26.50Q  2 
  3 Eisener, Jackson          03 Glen Cairn -             27.60Q  3 
  4 Lafleur, Connor           03 Jack Donohue             27.69Q  1 
  5 Karalekas, Zareck         03 Glen Cairn -             26.62q  2 
  6 Velikzhanin, Tim          03 Earl of Marc             27.18q  2 
  7 Griffin, Garnett          03 Katimavik -              27.46q  4 
  8 Morissette, Ethan         03 Goulbourn -              27.72q  3 
  9 Chu-Le, Trac-Duy          02 W.O. Mitchel             27.98   1 
 10 Lokesh, Naren             03 Earl of Marc             28.08   3 
 11 McMillan, Jono            03 Stonecrest -             28.19   1 
 12 Bryson, Jesse             03 Stonecrest -             28.20   2 
 13 Rogers, Owen              03 Jack Donohue             28.21   2 
 14 Saloojee, Abdurahmaan     03 Earl of Marc             28.49   2 
 15 Proffitt, Henry           03 Goulbourn -              28.61   1 
 16 Darragh, Ian              03 Jack Donohue             28.65   2 
 17 Siddiqi, Ashar            03 A. Lorne Cas             28.67   1 
 18 Clarke, Kieran            03 Glen Cairn -             28.91   1 
 19 Acton, Rowan              03 Stonecrest -             29.08   3 
 20 David, Sean               03 Huntley Cent             29.23   4 
 21 Bayford, Connor           03 Huntley Cent             29.58   4 
 22 Saha, Shushawn            03 Jack Donohue             29.60   3 
 23 Qu, Melvin                02 W.O. Mitchel             29.62   3 
 24 Ptolemy, Will             03 Huntley Cent             29.75   4 
 25 Meikle, Erik              03 Katimavik -              29.98   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolofs, Stuart            03 Huntley Cent             25.83  
  2 Lee, Bryan                02 W.O. Mitchel             26.44  
  3 Griffin, Garnett          03 Katimavik -              27.18  
  4 Eisener, Jackson          03 Glen Cairn -             27.22  
  5 Velikzhanin, Tim          03 Earl of Marc             27.44  
  6 Morissette, Ethan         03 Goulbourn -              27.49  
  7 Lafleur, Connor           03 Jack Donohue             27.55  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrison, Ross            03 Stonecrest -           1:00.04   2 
  2 O'Rourke-Joanisse, Coady  03 Glen Cairn -           1:00.90   1 
  3 Rogers, Owen              03 Jack Donohue           1:01.53   3 
  4 Lafleur, Connor           03 Jack Donohue           1:01.92   1 
  5 Bryson, Jesse             03 Stonecrest -           1:03.51   3 
  6 Telfer, Nick              02 W.O. Mitchel           1:03.71   4 
  7 Xu, Jason                 03 Katimavik -            1:04.14   2 
  8 Macintosh, Andrew         03 Katimavik -            1:04.59   3 
  9 Kluchert, Leo             03 Glen Cairn -           1:05.59   4 
 10 Slingerland, Kyle         03 A. Lorne Cas           1:06.09   2 
 11 Charron, Caleb            03 Glen Cairn -           1:07.19   3 
 12 Saloojee, Abdurahmaan     03 Earl of Marc           1:07.86   2 
 13 Acton, Rowan              03 Stonecrest -           1:08.39   3 
 14 Bradley, Nick             03 Huntley Cent           1:09.27   3 
 15 Bayford, Connor           03 Huntley Cent           1:09.33   2 
 16 Lyons, Conor              04 W.O. Mitchel           1:09.82   3 
 17 Goddard, Zach             03 Huntley Cent           1:10.48   4 
 18 Harris, Logan             03 Earl of Marc           1:11.24   1 
 19 Hopkinson, Jimmy          03 A. Lorne Cas           1:11.72   2 
 20 Balchandiran, Vivethen    02 W.O. Mitchel           1:12.84   2 
 21 Cowley, Jackson           04 W.O. Mitchel           1:12.85   4 
 22 Hardy, Owen               03 A. Lorne Cas           1:16.33   1 
 23 Monfette, Aj              03 Huntley Cent           1:17.54   4 
 24 Kuruvilla, Josh           03 Katimavik -            1:17.64   1 
 25 Macfarland, Duncan        03 Katimavik -            1:20.36   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laniyan, Dele             03 Glen Cairn -           2:27.00  
  2 Scorrar, Owen             02 W.O. Mitchel           2:27.27  
  3 Villeneuve, Josh          03 Glen Cairn -           2:28.29  
  4 Sarai, Devinder           03 Huntley Cent           2:29.78  
  5 Budd, Gabe                02 Goulbourn -            2:33.06  
  6 Best, Adam                03 Goulbourn -            2:35.34  
  7 Macintosh, Andrew         03 Katimavik -            2:35.73  
  8 Maranduk, Noah            03 Jack Donohue           2:36.98  
  9 Mehta, Vardhan            03 Earl of Marc           2:40.51  
 10 Blais, Isaac              02 W.O. Mitchel           2:40.73  
 11 Meikle, Erik              03 Katimavik -            2:40.77  
 12 Henderson, Lucas          03 Huntley Cent           2:44.09  
 13 Archambault, Nicholas     03 Jack Donohue           2:45.10  
 14 Hubert, Warren            03 Stonecrest -           2:47.55  
 15 Tilley, Cam               03 Stonecrest -           2:50.97  
 16 Mason, Steven             03 Huntley Cent           2:52.36  
 17 Lambley, Ryan             03 Jack Donohue           2:55.60  
 18 Few, Jacob                03 Earl of Marc           2:57.19  
 19 Darragh, Ian              03 Jack Donohue           2:59.52  
 20 Carroll, Nick             03 Stonecrest -           3:02.74  
 21 Macneil, William          03 A. Lorne Cas           3:02.81  
 22 Stupich, Cameron          02 W.O. Mitchel           3:04.09  
 23 Goodyear, James           03 Katimavik -            3:04.47   3:04.465
 24 Drain, Colin              03 Stonecrest -           3:04.47   3:04.469
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lavineway, Scott          03 Earl of Marc           4:54.25  
  2 Scorrar, Owen             02 W.O. Mitchel           5:06.67  
  3 Brownstein, Noah             Glen Cairn -           5:13.05  
  4 Kozak, Matt               03 Goulbourn -            5:14.21  
  5 Budd, Gabe                02 Goulbourn -            5:16.00  
  6 Harris, Logan             03 Earl of Marc           5:21.14  
  7 Blais, Isaac              02 W.O. Mitchel           5:24.35  
  8 Winter, Josh              03 Katimavik -            5:32.82  
  9 Marzouk, Gabe             03 Katimavik -            5:36.34  
 10 King, Alex                03 Stonecrest -           5:40.36  
 11 Charron, Caleb            03 Glen Cairn -           5:43.25  
 12 Bonnar, John              03 A. Lorne Cas           5:47.25  
 13 Lambley, Ryan             03 Jack Donohue           5:53.52  
 14 Karir, Balkaran           03 Glen Cairn -           5:54.78  
 15 Levesque, Sebastian       03 Katimavik -            5:59.88  
 16 Stupich, Cameron          02 W.O. Mitchel           6:03.89  
 17 Macneil, William          03 A. Lorne Cas           6:05.43  
 18 McRae, Rhys               03 A. Lorne Cas           6:06.55  
 19 Brown, Connor             03 A. Lorne Cas           6:37.42  
 -- Hare, Cameron             03 Stonecrest -               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glen Cairn - Kanata  'A'                              51.63   1 
  2 Stonecrest - Kanata  'A'                              51.86   1 
  3 W.O. Mitchell - Kanata  'A'                           51.97   1 
  4 Jack Donohue - Kanata  'A'                            53.37   2 
  5 Goulbourn - Ottawa  'A'                               53.44   2 
  6 Earl of March - Kanata  'A'                           54.65   1 
  7 Huntley Centennial - Ottawa  'A'                      54.88   2 
  8 A. Lorne Cassidy - Ottawa  'A'                        55.34   1 
  9 Katimavik - Kanata  'A'                               55.88   2 
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Telfer, Nick              02 W.O. Mitchel             1.60m  
  2 Houle, Cameron            02 W.O. Mitchel             1.58m  
  3 Malloch, Liam             03 Glen Cairn -            J1.58m  
  4 Roy, Matthew              03 A. Lorne Cas             1.50m  
  5 Slingerland, Kyle         03 A. Lorne Cas            J1.50m  
  6 Nimalan, Sarran           03 Jack Donohue            J1.50m  
  7 Kadir, Mohammed           03 Jack Donohue             1.45m  
  8 Alam, Rayyan              03 Jack Donohue             1.40m  
  8 Kirkwood, Jaden           03 Glen Cairn -             1.40m  
 10 Byrne, Sam                03 A. Lorne Cas            J1.40m  
 11 Robertson, Cameron        02 W.O. Mitchel             1.35m  
 12 Mazhar, Saad              03 Glen Cairn -            J1.35m  
 13 Moshchensky, Anton        03 Jack Donohue            J1.35m  
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Owen              03 Earl of Marc             5.12m  
  2 Gervais, Devin            03 Glen Cairn -             4.84m  
  3 Taylor, Adam              03 Goulbourn -              4.75m  
  4 Toltesi, Corey            03 Huntley Cent             4.73m  
  5 Qu, Melvin                02 W.O. Mitchel             4.52m  
  6 Davies, Cole              03 Stonecrest -             4.44m  
  7 Zeng, Sam                 03 Goulbourn -              4.42m  
  8 Frantz, Xavier            03 Goulbourn -              4.41m  
  9 Byrne, Sam                03 A. Lorne Cas             4.32m  
 10 Kirkwood, Jaden           03 Glen Cairn -             4.27m  
 11 Fenton, Sam               03 Jack Donohue             4.24m  
 12 Malloch, Liam             03 Glen Cairn -             4.18m  
 13 Crane, Braeden            03 Jack Donohue             4.11m  
 14 Osorio, Adonai            03 Huntley Cent             4.09m  
 15 Mason, Steven             03 Huntley Cent             4.07m  
 16 Prince, Kyle              02 W.O. Mitchel             4.03m  
 17 Stefanison, David         03 Stonecrest -             3.94m  
 17 Levesque, Sebastian       03 Katimavik -              3.94m  
 19 Macnabb, Ryan             02 W.O. Mitchel             3.69m  
 20 Pennock, Owen             03 A. Lorne Cas             3.65m  
 21 Smallegange, Ryan         03 A. Lorne Cas             3.57m  
 -- Alam, Rayyan              03 Jack Donohue              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyce, Tyler              03 Stonecrest -            11.17m  
  2 Wagner, Owen              03 Earl of Marc            10.61m  
  3 Boyd, Ethan Boyd          03 Goulbourn -             10.13m  
  4 Clarke, Kieran            03 Glen Cairn -            10.08m  
  5 Toltesi, Corey            03 Huntley Cent             9.83m  
  6 Frantz, Xavier            03 Goulbourn -              9.56m  
  7 Moshchensky, Anton        03 Jack Donohue             9.55m  
  8 Le, Tam-Kien              02 W.O. Mitchel             9.49m  
  9 Best, Adam                03 Goulbourn -              9.45m  
 10 Crane, Braeden            03 Jack Donohue             9.43m  
 11 Villeneuve, Josh          03 Glen Cairn -             9.41m  
 12 Boszormenyi, Trevor       03 Jack Donohue             9.35m  
 13 Coltart, Jaden            02 W.O. Mitchel             9.29m  
 14 Nimalan, Sarran           03 Jack Donohue             9.18m  
 15 Kluchert, Leo             03 Glen Cairn -             9.16m  
 16 Xu, Jason                 03 Katimavik -              9.09m  
 17 Taylor, Adam              03 Goulbourn -              9.07m  
 18 Marzouk, Gabe             03 Katimavik -              8.96m  
 19 Gardner, Winston          03 Earl of Marc             8.86m  
 20 King, Alex                03 Stonecrest -             8.85m  
 21 Mehta, Vardhan            03 Earl of Marc             8.81m  
 22 O'Rourke, Liam            04 Stonecrest -             8.78m  
 23 Macfarland, Duncan        03 Katimavik -              8.12m  
 24 Russell, Liam             03 Huntley Cent             8.08m  
 25 Pennock, Owen             03 A. Lorne Cas             7.70m  
 26 Smallegange, Ryan         03 A. Lorne Cas             7.33m  
 -- Clements, Alex            02 W.O. Mitchel              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMillan, Jono            03 Stonecrest -            11.60m  
  2 Prince, Kyle              02 W.O. Mitchel            10.55m  
  3 Hare, Cameron             03 Stonecrest -             9.67m  
  4 Christie, Trevor          03 Goulbourn -              9.46m  
  5 Laniyan, Dele             03 Glen Cairn -             9.27m  
  6 Morissette, Ethan         03 Goulbourn -              8.74m  
  7 Bradley, Nick             03 Huntley Cent             8.58m  
  8 Elmslie, Gary             03 Katimavik -              8.41m  
  9 Macnabb, Ryan             02 W.O. Mitchel             8.27m  
 10 Moulton, Anthony          03 Huntley Cent             8.18m  
 11 Hopper, Sam               03 Stonecrest -             7.90m  
 12 Dang, Collin              03 Katimavik -              7.65m  
 13 Prikker, Jack             03 A. Lorne Cas             6.31m  
 14 Mehta, Vardhan            03 Earl of Marc             5.69m  
 -- Boyce, Tyler              03 Stonecrest -                ND  
 -- Tawakol, Moussa           03 Jack Donohue                ND  
 -- Cooney, Devin             03 Glen Cairn -                ND  
 -- Sellers, Christopher      03 Huntley Cent                ND  
 -- Bristow, Adam             03 Huntley Cent                ND  
 -- Taylor, Jackson           03 Jack Donohue                ND  
 -- Elder, Wesley             03 Katimavik -                 ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villeneuve, Tyler         03 Glen Cairn -            31.59m  
  2 Khounxay, Johnny          03 Glen Cairn -            29.85m  
  3 Merritt, Sam              03 Stonecrest -            28.43m  
  4 Pruden, Carson            03 Stonecrest -            28.42m  
  5 Stocker, Liam             03 Glen Cairn -            28.22m  
  6 Ruscher, Ethan            03 Stonecrest -            27.02m  
  7 Hopper, Sam               03 Stonecrest -            26.13m  
  8 Cooney, Devin             03 Glen Cairn -            20.14m