2017 – OCDSB Intermediate Region 4

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-06-07 11:46 PM
                   OCDSB Intermediate Region 4 - 2017-06-07                    
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogedengbe, Christwill     05 Emily Carr -             14.54Q  3 
  2 Cosh, Mackenzie           05 Emily Carr -             14.58Q  2 
  3 Singh, Anjalie            05 Trillium - C             15.16Q  1 
  4 Robblee, Halle            05 Trillium - C             14.75q  3 
  5 Maref, Lamya              05 Henry Larsen             14.93q  2 
  6 Vesely, Hannah            05 Henry Larsen             15.50q  3 
  7 F, Ellie-Hannah           05 Maple Ridge              15.61q  3 
  8 Langill, Abby             05 Terry Fox -              15.62q  1 
  9 Rendall, Karen            05 Terry Fox -              15.81   2 
 10 Tremblay, Emily           05 Henry Munro              15.88   1 
 11 Tao, Megan                05 Henry Munro              16.02   2 
 12 Blake, Elaina             05 Heritage - N             16.04   3  16.039 16.035
 13 Kachi, Miya               05 Falling broo             16.04   2  16.039
 14 Rizzo, Alexandria         05 Dunning Foub             16.31   1 
 15 Catanoi, Julia            05 Heritage - N             16.34   1 
 16 Bernard, Sidney           05 Falling broo             16.52   3 
 17 Hayek, Nina               03 SummerSide PS            16.74   3 
 18 Zorob, Anna               10 Avalon - Ott             16.87   1 
 19 Khan, Sonia               05 Avalon - Ott             17.07   2 
 20 Wills, Katie              05 Dunning Foub             17.19   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogedengbe, Christwill     05 Emily Carr -             14.39  
  2 Cosh, Mackenzie           05 Emily Carr -             14.74  
  3 Robblee, Halle            05 Trillium - C             14.80  
  4 Maref, Lamya              05 Henry Larsen             15.11  
  5 Singh, Anjalie            05 Trillium - C             15.43  
  6 F, Ellie-Hannah           05 Maple Ridge              15.47  
  7 Langill, Abby             05 Terry Fox -              15.56   15.554
  8 Vesely, Hannah            05 Henry Larsen             15.56   15.560
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cosh, Mackenzie           05 Emily Carr -             30.16Q  2 
  2 Robblee, Halle            05 Trillium - C             31.24Q  1 
  3 Proulx, Emma              05 Emily Carr -             31.49Q  3 
  4 Fakolujo, Rebecca         05 Henry Munro              30.73q  2 
  5 Ahadjitse, Ashley         05 Trillium - C             32.47q  2 
  6 Pan, Jasmine              05 Henry Munro              32.51q  3 
  7 F, Ellie-Hannah           05 Maple Ridge              33.15q  3 
  8 Vesely, Hannah            05 Henry Larsen             33.29q  1 
  9 Stojicic, Tiama           05 Terry Fox -              34.13   2 
 10 Jones, Hailey             05 Maple Ridge              34.63   2 
 11 Fang, Ann                 03 SummerSide PS            34.70   3 
 12 Kardolus, Kaylee          03 SummerSide PS            34.84   3 
 13 Khan, Sonia               05 Avalon - Ott             34.88   1 
 14 Breuer, Grace             05 Terry Fox -              34.97   1 
 15 Bernard, Sidney           05 Falling broo             35.04   2 
 16 Zorob, Anna               10 Avalon - Ott             35.83   3  35.830
 16 Ash, Cheyanne             05 Heritage - N             35.83   1  35.830
 18 Hussein, Nour             05 Falling broo             35.89   1 
 19 Wills, Katie              05 Dunning Foub             36.17   1 
 20 Francois, Nadjie          05 Dunning Foub             43.21   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cosh, Mackenzie           05 Emily Carr -             30.33  
  2 Robblee, Halle            05 Trillium - C             30.44  
  3 Fakolujo, Rebecca         05 Henry Munro              31.20  
  4 Proulx, Emma              05 Emily Carr -             31.38  
  5 Ahadjitse, Ashley         05 Trillium - C             32.13  
  6 Pan, Jasmine              05 Henry Munro              32.55  
  7 Vesely, Hannah            05 Henry Larsen             32.59  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maref, Lamya              05 Henry Larsen           2:39.56  
  2 Proulx, Paige             05 Henry Munro            2:42.69  
  3 Elwafi, Tmather           05 Trillium - C           2:53.39  
  4 Eustace, Robyn            05 Falling broo           2:59.71  
  5 Moore, Ally               05 Emily Carr -           3:00.48  
  6 Hamilton, Talia           05 Trillium - C           3:01.45  
  7 Johnson, Julia            05 Emily Carr -           3:02.20  
  8 Mohamed, Malleeka         05 Henry Larsen           3:02.56  
  9 Laflamme, Jalyn           05 Dunning Foub           3:06.41  
 10 Roberts, Gillian          05 Avalon - Ott           3:06.94  
 11 Hickey, Taylor            05 Maple Ridge            3:15.90  
 12 Thompson, Quinn           05 Heritage - N           3:19.98  
 13 Predescu, Mara            05 Falling broo           3:21.11  
 14 Gillies, Riley            05 Avalon - Ott           3:24.38  
 15 Varden, Meg               05 Terry Fox -            3:24.69  
 16 Gregoire, Natalie         05 Henry Munro            3:25.34  
 17 R, Mackenzie              05 Maple Ridge            3:28.83  
 18 Lalonde, Aavlyn           05 Heritage - N           3:36.12  
 19 Kaptein, Sam              05 Terry Fox -            3:59.06  
 20 Nagamy, Nadeen            05 Dunning Foub           4:17.30  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Proulx, Paige             05 Henry Munro            5:30.74  
  2 Elwafi, Tmather           05 Trillium - C           5:54.57  
  3 Proulx, Emma              05 Emily Carr -           6:08.05  
  4 Roberts, Gillian          05 Avalon - Ott           6:20.35  
  5 Hickey, Taylor            05 Maple Ridge            6:29.21  
  6 Gilmour, Alicia           05 Trillium - C           6:34.71  
  7 Gregoire, Natalie         05 Henry Munro            6:43.47  
  8 Cudmore, Charlotte        05 Henry Larsen           6:46.38  
  9 Kofoed, Faye              05 Terry Fox -            6:52.71  
 10 Sales, Erika              05 Terry Fox -            6:58.92  
 11 McIntyre, Hailey          05 Falling broo           7:01.58  
 12 Begin, Skyler             05 Henry Larsen           7:48.91  
 13 Wensley, Karmen           05 Avalon - Ott           8:04.69  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Atom
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trillium - Cumberland  'A'                          1:02.44   2 
  2 Henry Munro Lions  'A'                              1:03.27   1 
  3 Henry Larsen - Gloucester  'A'                      1:04.10   1 
  4 Falling brook - Cumberland  'A'                     1:05.24   2 
  5 Terry Fox - Gloucester  'A'                         1:05.77   2 
  6 Heritage - Navan  'A'                               1:06.13   1 
  7 Avalon - Ottawa  'A'                                1:06.29   1 
  8 Summerside Public School  'A'                       1:09.44   2 
  9 Maple Ridge - Orleans  'A'                          1:09.99   1 
 10 Dunning Foubert - Cumberland  'A'                   1:10.84   1 
 -- Emily Carr - Gloucester  'A'                             DQ   2  Zone 3 Rule 170.7
 
Girls High Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunkley, Keira            05 Trillium - C             1.33m  
  2 Zahab, Eva                05 Henry Munro              1.30m  
  2 Blaber, Livvy             05 Henry Munro              1.30m  
  4 Hamilton, Talia           05 Trillium - C             1.25m  
  5 Cruickshank, Ava          05 Avalon - Ott            J1.25m  
  6 Kinsman, Cameron          05 Avalon - Ott             1.20m  
  7 Blake, Elaina             05 Heritage - N             1.15m  
  8 Hayek, Nina               03 SummerSide PS            1.10m  
  8 Cudmore, Charlotte        05 Henry Larsen             1.10m  
 10 Catanoi, Julia            05 Heritage - N            J1.10m  
 
Girls Long Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Ella             05 Emily Carr -             3.74m  
  2 Zahab, Eva                05 Henry Munro              3.65m  
  3 Blaber, Livvy             05 Henry Munro              3.59m  
  4 Ahadjitse, Ashley         05 Trillium - C             3.37m  
  5 Rodger, Ella              05 Terry Fox -              3.32m  
  6 Benazzouz, Rania          05 Avalon - Ott             3.28m  
  7 Kachi, Miya               05 Falling broo             3.20m  
  8 Bell, Ainsley             05 Falling broo             3.17m  
  9 Laflamme, Jalyn           05 Dunning Foub             3.15m  
 10 Varden, Meg               05 Terry Fox -              3.14m  
 11 Ash, Cheyanne             05 Heritage - N             3.06m  
 12 Dobson, Gabrielle         05 Emily Carr -             3.05m  
 13 Krestina, Anastacia       05 Heritage - N            J3.05m  
 14 Mainville, Olivia         05 Trillium - C             2.98m  
 15 Deviller, Ava             05 Henry Larsen            J2.98m  
 16 R, Mackenzie              05 Maple Ridge              2.82m  
 17 O, Julia                  05 Maple Ridge              2.75m  
 18 Whitney, Kiara            06 Dunning Foub             2.55m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Quinn           05 Heritage - N            21.58m  
  2 Eustace, Robyn            05 Falling broo            20.38m  
  3 Delazzer, Jessica         05 Henry Munro             19.16m  
  4 Whamond, Sarah            05 Henry Munro             18.52m  
  5 Birt, Emily               05 Emily Carr -            18.24m  
  6 Martin, Rowan             05 Terry Fox -             16.32m  
  7 Slinn, Bridget            05 Emily Carr -            15.93m  
  8 Rizzo, Alexandria         05 Dunning Foub            15.63m  
  9 Deol, Agam                05 Heritage - N            15.40m  
 10 Brouet, Nadja             05 Avalon - Ott            14.28m  
 11 Lamoureux, Audrey         05 Trillium - C            14.09m  
 12 Alexis, Micalah           05 Terry Fox -             14.03m  
 13 Lauzon, Hannah            05 Trillium - C            13.78m  
 14 Hussein, Nour             05 Falling broo            13.05m  
 15 Gillies, Riley            05 Avalon - Ott            12.67m  
 16 Whitney, Kiara            06 Dunning Foub            12.62m  
 17 B, Kate                   05 Maple Ridge             11.70m  
 18 Deviller, Ava             05 Henry Larsen             7.95m  
 19 Kardolus, Kaylee          03 SummerSide PS            7.29m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bray, Katie               04 Emily Carr -             14.56Q  1 
  2 Chestnut, Cyndii          04 Emily Carr -             14.80Q  3 
  3 Vermaire, Devon           04 Heritage - N             15.05Q  2 
  4 Stalica, Christina        04 Henry Munro              14.81q  1 
  5 Pilsson, Lea              04 Falling broo             14.84q  1 
  6 Roux, Florence            03 York Street              14.93q  3 
  7 Donovan, Mya              04 SummerSide PS            15.13q  3 
  8 Mohammed, Hibo            04 Queen Elizab             15.23q  3 
  9 Hansen, Madison           04 Trillium - C             15.38   2 
 10 Kennedy, Melea            04 Henry Larsen             15.42   2 
 11 Dubreuil, Vanessa         04 Falling broo             15.44   2 
 12 Khatami, Hasti            04 Trillium - C             15.60   3 
 13 Sanjeevan, Althiya        04 SummerSide PS            15.76   1 
 14 Stathopoulos, Anna        04 Henry Munro              15.89   3 
 15 B, Selma                  04 Maple Ridge              16.08   1 
 16 Allibhai, Salena          04 Terry Fox -              16.16   3 
 17 McAuliffe, Priya          04 Dunning Foub             16.26   2 
 18 Wright, Vanessa           04 Henry Larsen             16.27   1 
 19 Amou, Mindy               04 Queen Elizab             17.17   2 
 20 Puri, Aspreet             17 York Street              18.72   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bray, Katie               04 Emily Carr -             14.28  
  2 Vermaire, Devon           04 Heritage - N             14.83  
  3 Chestnut, Cyndii          04 Emily Carr -             14.95  
  4 Roux, Florence            03 York Street              15.03  
  5 Stalica, Christina        04 Henry Munro              15.10  
  6 Mohammed, Hibo            04 Queen Elizab             15.17  
  7 Pilsson, Lea              04 Falling broo             15.29  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Unger, Claire             04 Emily Carr -             29.85Q  1 
  2 Chestnut, Cyndii          04 Emily Carr -             30.60Q  2  30.594
  3 Stalica, Christina        04 Henry Munro              30.60Q  3  30.599
  4 Pilsson, Lea              04 Falling broo             30.88q  1 
  5 Vermaire, Devon           04 Heritage - N             31.02q  3 
  6 Donovan, Mya              04 SummerSide PS            31.13q  2 
  7 Vroom, Elisabeth          04 SummerSide PS            31.48q  1 
  8 Hansen, Madison           04 Trillium - C             31.97q  3 
  9 Hietenan, Leah            04 Maple Ridge              32.08   1 
 10 Khatami, Hasti            04 Trillium - C             32.12   2 
 11 Dubreuil, Vanessa         04 Falling broo             32.49   3 
 12 Page, Elianna             04 Henry Larsen             32.76   3  32.758
 13 Clark, Grace              04 Queen Elizab             32.76   2  32.759
 14 Stathopoulos, Anna        04 Henry Munro              33.52   3 
 15 B, Selma                  04 Maple Ridge              34.22   2 
 16 Wheadon, Samantha         04 Henry Larsen             34.77   2 
 17 Kindipan, Eowyn           04 Queen Elizab             34.80   1 
 18 Kofoed, Ruby              04 Terry Fox -              34.83   1 
 19 Kaur, Gurleen             04 Dunning Foub             36.14   2 
 20 Johnson, Erika            04 Terry Fox -              36.92   1 
 21 Puri, Aspreet             17 York Street              40.69   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Unger, Claire             04 Emily Carr -             30.01  
  2 Vermaire, Devon           04 Heritage - N             30.60  
  3 Pilsson, Lea              04 Falling broo             31.03  
  4 Vroom, Elisabeth          04 SummerSide PS            31.04  
  5 Chestnut, Cyndii          04 Emily Carr -             31.16  
  6 Donovan, Mya              04 SummerSide PS            31.35  
  7 Stalica, Christina        04 Henry Munro              31.38  
  8 Hansen, Madison           04 Trillium - C             32.30  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vermaire, Rachel          04 Heritage - N           2:49.22  
  2 Ginther, Anna             04 Henry Munro            2:51.52  
  3 Tavares, Katelyn          04 Trillium - C           2:53.67  
  4 Vroom, Elisabeth          04 SummerSide PS          2:55.14  
  5 Snyder, Gwen              04 Henry Munro            2:55.78  
  6 Bhayat, Aisha             16 York Street            2:59.16  
  7 Gruber, Mackenzie         04 Emily Carr -           3:01.10  
  8 Finlay, Monica            04 Trillium - C           3:01.59  
  9 Page, Elianna             04 Henry Larsen           3:02.05  
 10 Larmand, Emily            04 Falling broo           3:04.15  
 11 Forrest, Taylor           04 Maple Ridge            3:07.08  
 12 Scultety, Josephene       04 Emily Carr -           3:08.93  
 13 Cook, Chloe               04 Queen Elizab           3:10.22  
 14 Lloreda, Valentina        04 Falling broo           3:10.60  
 15 P, Kalli                  04 Maple Ridge            3:14.21  
 16 Abdulwahab, Esra          04 SummerSide PS          3:22.02  
 17 Hassan, Manal             04 Queen Elizab           3:39.04  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ginther, Anna             04 Henry Munro            5:43.46  
  2 Tavares, Katelyn          04 Trillium - C           5:52.49  
  3 Rab, Heather              04 Terry Fox -            5:54.62  
  4 Snyder, Gwen              04 Henry Munro            5:57.36  
  5 Bhayat, Aisha             16 York Street            6:03.06  
  6 Finlay, Monica            04 Trillium - C           6:12.60  
  7 Summers, Teagan           04 SummerSide PS          6:14.67  
  8 Shaw, Mackenzie           04 SummerSide PS          6:18.85  
  9 Scultety, Josephene       04 Emily Carr -           6:19.93  
 10 Lloreda, Valentina        04 Falling broo           6:33.57  
 11 Gordon, Sara              04 Dunning Foub           6:39.30  
 12 Perry, Erin               04 Maple Ridge            7:08.68  
 13 Kadloo, Angel             04 Terry Fox -            9:28.48  
 14 Ibrahim, Muhibo           04 Queen Elizab           9:47.96  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantams
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Carr - Gloucester  'A'                          59.52   1 
  2 Trillium - Cumberland  'A'                          1:00.41   1 
  3 Henry Munro Lions  'A'                              1:00.50   2 
  4 Maple Ridge - Orleans  'A'                          1:00.79   1 
  5 Summerside Public School  'A'                       1:02.13   2 
  6 Heritage - Navan  'A'                               1:02.26   2 
  7 Queen Elizabeth - Ottawa  'A'                       1:03.50   1 
  8 Falling brook - Cumberland  'A'                     1:03.58   2 
  9 Henry Larsen - Gloucester  'A'                      1:03.71   1 
 10 Terry Fox - Gloucester  'A'                         1:03.72   2 
 11 Dunning Foubert - Cumberland  'A'                   1:06.12   2 
 12 York Street - Ottawa  'A'                           1:07.49   1 
 
Girls High Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davidson, Simone          04 Dunning Foub             1.39m  
  2 Ernest, Jessica           04 Trillium - C             1.36m  
  3 Vermaire, Rachel          04 Heritage - N            J1.36m  
  4 Nowiski, Eden             04 SummerSide PS            1.30m  
  5 Hache, Isabelle           04 Trillium - C             1.28m  
  6 Way, Charlotte            04 Maple Ridge             J1.28m  
  7 Hamill, Ally              04 Henry Munro             J1.28m  
  8 Pegden, Shelby            04 Heritage - N             1.25m  
  9 Gregoire, Melanie         04 Henry Munro             J1.25m  
 10 Richardson, Ella          04 Maple Ridge             J1.25m  
 11 Brathwaite, Thalia        04 Queen Elizab             1.20m  
 12 Shaw, Mackenzie           04 SummerSide PS           J1.20m  
 -- Maheux, Emily             04 Queen Elizab                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ernest, Jessica           04 Trillium - C             4.17m  
  2 Gregoire, Melanie         04 Henry Munro              3.89m  
  3 Brock, Elyse              04 Henry Munro              3.81m  
  4 Bray, Katie               04 Emily Carr -             3.76m  
  5 Kennedy, Melea            04 Henry Larsen             3.68m  
  6 Baldeo, Arianna           04 Henry Larsen             3.65m  
  7 Lavictoire, Maya          04 Terry Fox -              3.63m  
  8 Davidson, Simone          04 Dunning Foub             3.54m  
  9 Pegden, Shelby            04 Heritage - N             3.51m  
 10 Lemire, Tara              04 SummerSide PS            3.48m  
 11 Forrest, Taylor           04 Maple Ridge              3.47m  
 12 Damiano, Allyshia         04 Falling broo             3.43m  
 13 Mohammed, Hibo            04 Queen Elizab             3.41m  
 14 Amo, Tayrn                04 Maple Ridge              3.39m  
 15 Curlook, Frankie          04 Emily Carr -             3.32m  
 16 Walker, Olivia            04 Trillium - C             3.31m  
 17 Kadloo, Angel             04 Terry Fox -              3.30m  
 18 Cook, Chloe               04 Queen Elizab             3.24m  
 19 Huang, Kelly              04 SummerSide PS            3.23m  
 20 Al-Khoubbi, Sedra         04 Dunning Foub             3.22m  
 21 Luckman, Kennedy          04 Falling broo             3.21m  
 22 Ewart, Grace              04 York Street              2.56m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unger, Claire             04 Emily Carr -             8.80m  
  2 Roth, Dani                04 Maple Ridge              8.47m  
  3 Brock, Elyse              04 Henry Munro              8.17m  
  4 Hill, Lauren              04 Henry Munro              8.09m  
  5 Roux, Florence            03 York Street              7.98m  
  6 Amo, Tayrn                04 Maple Ridge              7.88m  
  7 Lemire, Tara              04 SummerSide PS            7.04m  
  8 Hache, Isabelle           04 Trillium - C             7.00m  
  9 Baldeo, Arianna           04 Henry Larsen             6.92m  
 10 Kindipan, Eowyn           04 Queen Elizab             6.79m  
 11 Hassan, Manal             04 Queen Elizab             6.45m  
 12 Yusuf, Yasmin             04 York Street              6.34m  
 13 Reinvall-Stevens, Aila    04 Trillium - C             6.33m  
 14 Campbell, Lynnea             Emily Carr -             6.17m  
 15 Russell, Tishuana         04 Falling broo             6.04m  
 16 Loucks, Kezia             04 Falling broo             5.67m  
 17 Wickramasinghe, Seyla     04 SummerSide PS            5.63m  
 18 McAuliffe, Priya          04 Dunning Foub             0.65m  
 -- Wright, Vanessa           04 Henry Larsen              FOUL  
 -- Colman, Brooke            04 Dunning Foub              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lochner, Rory             04 Maple Ridge              7.94m  
  2 Ahmed, Lashyn             04 Henry Larsen             7.40m  
  3 Onuekwa, Favour           04 Queen Elizab             7.32m  
  4 Laverdure, Mandela        04 Henry Munro              7.27m  
  5 Diott, Breana             04 Terry Fox -              7.15m  
  6 Decoste, Macey            04 Heritage - N             7.11m  
  7 Owusu, Phoebe             04 Trillium - C             6.80m  
  8 Heighes, Kaitlyn          04 Trillium - C             6.68m  
  9 Singleton, Karly          04 Heritage - N             6.28m  
 10 Lang, Abbi                04 Maple Ridge              6.25m  
 11 Wereley, Evelyn           04 Dunning Foub             6.05m  
 12 Haye, Tashika             04 Henry Munro              5.93m  
 13 Presseault, Kamelia       04 Terry Fox -              5.86m  
 14 Guram, Natasha            04 SummerSide PS            5.76m  
 15 Ross, Sarah               04 Emily Carr -             5.30m  
 16 Damiano, Allyshia         04 Falling broo             5.26m  
 17 Bell, Mackenna            04 Falling broo             5.12m  
 18 Boucher, Emma             04 SummerSide PS            4.46m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Dani                04 Maple Ridge             26.89m  
  2 Lang, Abbi                04 Maple Ridge             20.07m  
  3 Singleton, Karly          04 Heritage - N            19.99m  
  4 Nowiski, Eden             04 SummerSide PS           19.23m  
  5 Huang, Kelly              04 SummerSide PS           19.04m  
  6 Mohamed, Seina            17 York Street             17.51m  
  7 Hill, Lauren              04 Henry Munro             17.42m  
  8 Onuekwa, Favour           04 Queen Elizab            17.04m  
  9 Hamill, Ally              04 Henry Munro             16.66m  
 10 Chestnut, Krissii         04 Emily Carr -            16.65m  
 11 Luckman, Kennedy          04 Falling broo            16.16m  
 12 Al-Khoubbi, Sedra         04 Dunning Foub            15.38m  
 13 Allibhai, Salena          04 Terry Fox -             14.93m  
 14 Ahmed, Lashyn             04 Henry Larsen            14.76m  
 15 Clark, Grace              04 Queen Elizab            14.67m  
 16 Davidson, Lexi            04 Heritage - N            14.31m  
 17 Yusuf, Yasmin             04 York Street             14.23m  
 18 Owusu, Phoebe             04 Trillium - C            13.79m  
 19 Stirling, Teagan          04 Terry Fox -             13.74m  
 20 Wilson, Bryanna           04 Falling broo            13.23m  
 21 Walker, Olivia            04 Trillium - C            13.04m  
 22 Wereley, Evelyn           04 Dunning Foub            12.97m  
 23 Gruber, Mackenzie         04 Emily Carr -            11.16m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ismalia, Nadia            03 Terry Fox -              14.07Q  2 
  2 Osaseri, Abie             03 Trillium - C             14.24Q  1 
  3 Rinker, Priya             03 Henry Munro              14.37Q  3 
  4 Bien-Aime, Aliyah         03 York Street              14.58q  3 
  5 Dearborn, Paige           03 Heritage - N             14.60q  2 
  6 La Rose, Tiffany          03 Falling broo             14.69q  3 
  7 Bineni, Rebecca           03 Queen Elizab             14.80q  2 
  8 Tshiani-Levine, Kelliya   03 Dunning Foub             14.82q  1 
  9 Al Ahmed, Aya             03 Henry Larsen             15.04   1  15.034
 10 Sabourin, Grace           03 Avalon - Ott             15.04   1  15.036
 11 Searle, Anika             03 Emily Carr -             15.11   2 
 12 Barabash, Ariana          03 Emily Carr -             15.15   3 
 13 Sabri, Tala               03 Avalon - Ott             15.28   3 
 14 Kouame, Elitza            03 Trillium - C             15.34   2 
 15 Bruneau, Sarah            03 Henry Munro              15.48   1 
 16 Coulson, Maddy            03 Henry Larsen             15.58   2 
 17 Balan, Jaz                03 Maple Ridge              15.62   1 
 18 Kerr, Emma                03 Queen Elizab             15.76   3 
 19 Baptiste, Magann          03 Falling broo             16.32   1 
 20 Huang, Dana               03 Dunning Foub             16.36   3 
 21 G, Isabelle               03 Maple Ridge              16.58   2 
 22 Chenier, Tamara           03 Terry Fox -              17.07   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ismalia, Nadia            03 Terry Fox -              13.92  
  2 Osaseri, Abie             03 Trillium - C             14.26  
  3 Rinker, Priya             03 Henry Munro              14.31  
  4 Bien-Aime, Aliyah         03 York Street              14.54  
  5 Dearborn, Paige           03 Heritage - N             14.57  
  6 La Rose, Tiffany          03 Falling broo             14.68  
  7 Bineni, Rebecca           03 Queen Elizab             14.79   14.781
  8 Tshiani-Levine, Kelliya   03 Dunning Foub             14.79   14.785
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinker, Priya             03 Henry Munro              30.24Q  3 
  2 Lovell, Hannah            03 Emily Carr -             30.63Q  2 
  3 Primiani, Alicia          03 Terry Fox -              31.00Q  1 
  4 Elwafi, Fatima            03 Avalon - Ott             31.11q  1 
  5 McDougall, Kyla           03 Trillium - C             31.22q  2 
  6 Searle, Anika             03 Emily Carr -             31.41q  1 
  7 W, Lyanna                 03 Maple Ridge              31.48q  1 
  8 Kouame, Elitza            03 Trillium - C             31.58q  3 
  9 Bruneau, Sarah            03 Henry Munro              31.76   2 
 10 Anderson, Osha            03 Henry Larsen             31.85   2 
 11 Tshiani-Levine, Kelliya   03 Dunning Foub             32.29   3 
 12 Oxelgren, Brianna         03 Avalon - Ott             32.38   3 
 13 B, Hannah                 03 Maple Ridge              32.54   2 
 14 Kerr, Emma                03 Queen Elizab             33.18   1 
 15 Asante, Ama               03 Falling broo             33.23   3 
 16 O'Donnell, Sydney         03 Terry Fox -              33.85   2 
 17 Baptiste, Magann          03 Falling broo             33.87   1 
 18 Tessier, Brianna          03 Dunning Foub             34.62   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rinker, Priya             03 Henry Munro              29.60  
  2 Lovell, Hannah            03 Emily Carr -             30.62  
  3 Elwafi, Fatima            03 Avalon - Ott             31.04  
  4 McDougall, Kyla           03 Trillium - C             31.40  
  5 Primiani, Alicia          03 Terry Fox -              31.41  
  6 Kouame, Elitza            03 Trillium - C             31.44  
  7 Searle, Anika             03 Emily Carr -             31.73  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Courteau, Vienna          03 Trillium - C           1:07.16   3 
  2 Grant, Kylen              03 Avalon - Ott           1:09.11   2 
  3 Barabash, Ariana          03 Emily Carr -           1:12.69   3 
  4 La Rose, Tiffany          03 Falling broo           1:13.09   2 
  5 Curlook, Frankie          04 Emily Carr -           1:15.03   1 
  6 Wackley, Isabel           03 Avalon - Ott           1:15.06   3 
  7 Forrest, Keara            03 Henry Munro            1:15.25   1 
  8 Messer, Lydia             03 Trillium - C           1:15.96   2 
  9 Guram, Natasha            04 SummerSide PS          1:17.27   1 
 10 H, Maryam                 04 Maple Ridge            1:17.90   2 
 11 Summers, Teagan           04 SummerSide PS          1:18.39   3 
 12 Machado, Chloe            03 Dunning Foub           1:21.08   1 
 13 Macintyre, Clara          03 Queen Elizab           1:22.08   2 
 14 Sullivan, Kate            03 Henry Munro            1:23.36   2 
 15 Bregvadze, Nani           03 Falling broo           1:25.38   3 
 16 Bremner, Maddy            04 Maple Ridge            1:28.35   1 
 17 Reyal, Riya               03 Queen Elizab           1:38.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larose, Jillian           03 Henry Munro            2:49.43  
  2 H, Priya                  03 Maple Ridge            2:56.12  
  3 Thompson, Amy             03 Emily Carr -           2:57.34  
  4 McDougall, Kyla           03 Trillium - C           2:59.44  
  5 Elwafi, Fatima            03 Avalon - Ott           3:00.92  
  6 Riley, Ella               03 Heritage - N           3:01.58  
  7 Scully, Sophie            03 Henry Munro            3:01.70  
  8 De Viller, Kiersten       03 Henry Larsen           3:04.24  
  9 Presseault, Samantha      03 Dunning Foub           3:08.16  
 10 Milne, Sarah              03 Trillium - C           3:11.55  
 11 Macintyre, Clara          03 Queen Elizab           3:11.76  
 12 Huang, Dana               03 Dunning Foub           3:12.24  
 13 Davies, Jayne             03 Maple Ridge            3:16.53  
 14 Wackley, Isabel           03 Avalon - Ott           3:22.76  
 15 Suuroneen, Adrianna       03 Henry Larsen           3:24.70  
 16 El-Mkari, Reina           03 Queen Elizab           4:35.30  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larose, Jillian           03 Henry Munro            5:52.11  
  2 Thompson, Amy             03 Emily Carr -           5:58.46  
  3 Sullivan, Kate            03 Henry Munro            6:19.38  
  4 Milne, Sarah              03 Trillium - C           6:31.54  
  5 Davies, Lauren            03 Maple Ridge            6:33.80  
  6 Haig, Mallory             03 Trillium - C           6:39.32  
  7 Suuroneen, Adrianna       03 Henry Larsen           7:04.58  
  8 Mateen, Mojgan            03 Avalon - Ott           7:08.01  
  9 Yang, Alice               03 Dunning Foub           7:21.59  
 10 Sabri, Tala               03 Avalon - Ott           7:28.15  
 11 Coadou, Keaghan           03 Queen Elizab           9:13.74  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediates
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trillium - Cumberland  'A'                            57.04   1 
  2 Henry Munro Lions  'A'                              1:00.06   2 
  3 Avalon - Ottawa  'A'                                1:00.49   1 
  4 Emily Carr - Gloucester  'A'                        1:00.63   1 
  5 Henry Larsen - Gloucester  'A'                      1:00.98   2 
  6 Maple Ridge - Orleans  'A'                          1:02.37   1 
  7 Terry Fox - Gloucester  'A'                         1:02.90   2 
  8 Dunning Foubert - Cumberland  'A'                   1:03.57   2 
  9 Heritage - Navan  'A'                               1:03.89   1 
 10 York Street - Ottawa  'A'                           1:04.22   2 
 11 Falling brook - Cumberland  'A'                     1:04.30   1 
 12 Queen Elizabeth - Ottawa  'A'                       1:05.66   2 
 
Girls High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monir, Marianna           03 Trillium - C             1.36m  
  2 Osaseri, Abie             03 Trillium - C             1.33m  
  3 Pilon, Emily              03 Avalon - Ott             1.27m  
  4 Gregoire, Skye            03 Avalon - Ott             1.24m  
  5 Haye, Kenisha             03 Henry Munro             J1.24m  
  6 Anderson, Osha            03 Henry Larsen             1.21m  
  7 Gallinger, Lorraine       00 Queen Elizab             1.18m  
  7 Davies, Jayne             03 Maple Ridge              1.18m  
 -- Al Bahili, Eman           03 Queen Elizab                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courteau, Vienna          03 Trillium - C             4.39m  
  2 Ismalia, Nadia            03 Terry Fox -              4.32m  
  3 Dearborn, Paige           03 Heritage - N             4.04m  
  4 Primiani, Alicia          03 Terry Fox -              4.03m  
  5 Bineni, Rebecca           03 Queen Elizab             3.95m  
  6 Choy, Mady                03 Trillium - C             3.90m  
  7 Presseault, Samantha      03 Dunning Foub             3.82m  
  8 Scully, Sophie            03 Henry Munro              3.74m  
  9 H, Priya                  03 Maple Ridge              3.72m  
 10 Zeng, Shirley             03 Henry Munro              3.70m  
 11 Grant, Kylen              03 Avalon - Ott             3.68m  
 12 Al Ahmed, Aya             03 Henry Larsen             3.67m  
 13 Eustace, Emily            03 Falling broo             3.56m  
 14 Lafrance, Saphia          03 Queen Elizab             3.54m  
 15 Sabourin, Grace           03 Avalon - Ott             3.53m  
 16 Van Den Akerboom, Sarah   03 Emily Carr -             3.50m  
 17 Monsour, Cassandra        03 Emily Carr -             3.47m  
 18 Yang, Alice               03 Dunning Foub             3.45m  
 19 Coulson, Maddy            03 Henry Larsen             3.44m  
 20 Busnarda, Carolyn         03 Falling broo             3.12m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Choy, Mady                03 Trillium - C             8.78m  
  2 Bien-Aime, Aliyah         03 York Street              8.61m  
  3 Lovell, Hannah            03 Emily Carr -             8.50m  
  4 Willbond, Cora            03 Maple Ridge              8.00m  
  5 Krykunova, Katya          03 Avalon - Ott             7.78m  
  6 Van Muller, Meghan        03 Henry Larsen             7.67m  
  6 Zeng, Shirley             03 Henry Munro              7.67m  
  8 Nkem, Danielle            03 Henry Munro              7.66m  
  9 B, Hannah                 03 Maple Ridge              7.50m  
 10 Lauzon, Natasha           03 Trillium - C             7.35m  
 11 Tulk, Skylar              03 Avalon - Ott             7.25m  
 12 Monsour, Cassandra        03 Emily Carr -             6.92m  
 13 Machado, Chloe            03 Dunning Foub             6.65m  
 14 Salloum, Ghina            03 Queen Elizab             6.57m  
 
Girls Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauzon, Natasha           03 Trillium - C             8.49m  
  2 Mwanga, Gracia            03 Trillium - C             8.44m  
  3 Balan, Jaz                03 Maple Ridge              8.12m  
  4 O'Ree, Jenna              03 Dunning Foub             7.80m  
  5 Lafrance, Saphia          03 Queen Elizab             7.70m  
  6 El Hamra, Rawan           03 Henry Munro              7.56m  
  7 Fussee, Holly             03 Heritage - N             7.19m  
  8 M, Chathu                 03 Maple Ridge              7.02m  
  9 Jahangir, Bafrin          03 Avalon - Ott             6.72m  
 10 Haye, Kenisha             03 Henry Munro              6.56m  
 11 Asante, Ama               03 Falling broo             6.52m  
 12 El-Mkari, Reina           03 Queen Elizab             6.34m  
 13 Pilon, Emily              03 Avalon - Ott             6.02m  
 14 Grenon, Taylor            03 Terry Fox -              5.86m  
 15 Maurice, Kori             03 Dunning Foub             5.71m  
 16 Gligg, Alaa                  Emily Carr -             5.66m  
 17 Varden, Caiya             03 Terry Fox -              4.48m  
 18 Busnarda, Carolyn         03 Falling broo             4.24m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messer, Lydia             03 Trillium - C            26.10m  
  2 Peters, Emma              03 Trillium - C            18.75m  
  3 Wilkinson, Hannah         03 Emily Carr -            18.65m  
  4 El Hamra, Rawan           03 Henry Munro             18.16m  
  5 Nkem, Danielle            03 Henry Munro             18.07m  
  6 M, Chathu                 03 Maple Ridge             17.99m  
  7 Jahangir, Bafrin          03 Avalon - Ott            17.39m  
  8 Fussee, Holly             03 Heritage - N            17.23m  
  9 Kennedy, Janet            03 Emily Carr -            16.51m  
 10 Eustace, Emily            03 Falling broo            16.14m  
 11 Gallinger, Lorraine       00 Queen Elizab            16.07m  
 12 O'Ree, Jenna              03 Dunning Foub            16.05m  
 13 Van Muller, Meghan        03 Henry Larsen            15.92m  
 14 Bhayat, Salma             04 York Street             14.97m  
 15 Willbond, Cora            03 Maple Ridge             14.71m  
 16 De Viller, Kiersten       03 Henry Larsen            13.32m  
 17 Lemay, Jenna              03 Terry Fox -             12.85m  
 18 Sharma, Samira            03 Dunning Foub            12.69m  
 19 Sesay, Mikayla            04 York Street             12.17m  
 20 Oxelgren, Brianna         03 Avalon - Ott            11.72m  
 21 Helsby-Goldsmith, Emily   03 Terry Fox -             11.64m  
 22 Salloum, Ghina            03 Queen Elizab            11.50m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Thane            05 Henry Larsen             13.96Q  1 
  2 Epale, Cordel             05 Falling broo             14.00Q  2 
  3 Rinker, Eli               05 Henry Munro              14.21Q  4 
  4 Waldrum, Kyle             05 Terry Fox -              14.77Q  3 
  5 Campbell, Khalid          05 Avalon - Ott             14.09q  2 
  6 Ng-A-Fook, Aidan          05 Henry Munro              14.27q  1 
  7 Godfrey, Elijah           03 SummerSide PS            14.78q  4 
  8 Beaver, Breaden           05 Avalon - Ott             14.97q  3 
  9 Osaseri, Osasuwa          03 SummerSide PS            15.04   2 
 10 Lu, Austin                05 Henry Larsen             15.13   4 
 11 McNeil, Nathaniel         05 Trillium - C             15.26   1 
 12 Hawa, Yousef              05 Terry Fox -              15.31   4 
 13 Wereley, Jacob            05 Dunning Foub             15.40   3 
 14 Elliot, Ayden             05 Heritage - N             15.58   3 
 15 Graham, Logan             05 Emily Carr -             15.59   1 
 16 Wenek, Xain               05 Falling broo             15.60   3 
 17 Barrett, Owen             05 Heritage - N             15.70   1 
 18 D, Ryker                  05 Maple Ridge              15.94   2 
 19 St. D, Zach               05 Maple Ridge              16.01   4 
 20 Higgins, Jack             05 Trillium - C             16.09   2 
 21 Deslauriers, Morgan       05 Emily Carr -             16.10   3 
 -- El-Behiry, Mohamed        05 Dunning Foub                DQ   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parsons, Thane            05 Henry Larsen             13.89  
  2 Epale, Cordel             05 Falling broo             13.94  
  3 Rinker, Eli               05 Henry Munro              14.03  
  4 Campbell, Khalid          05 Avalon - Ott             14.13  
  5 Ng-A-Fook, Aidan          05 Henry Munro              14.22  
  6 Waldrum, Kyle             05 Terry Fox -              14.75  
  7 Beaver, Breaden           05 Avalon - Ott             14.84  
  8 Godfrey, Elijah           03 SummerSide PS            14.86  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parson, Thane             05 Henry Larsen             29.02Q  2 
  2 Kabulu Tshunza, Israel    05 Henry Munro              29.55Q  3 
  3 McNeil, Nathaniel         05 Trillium - C             31.04Q  1 
  4 Macintyre, Jason          03 SummerSide PS            31.22q  2 
  5 Godfrey, Elijah           03 SummerSide PS            31.29q  3 
  6 D, Ryker                  05 Maple Ridge              32.06q  2 
  7 Sanders, Ian              05 Henry Larsen             32.62q  1 
  8 Higgins, Jack             05 Trillium - C             32.71q  2 
  9 Beyers, Sam                  Emily Carr -             32.93   3 
 10 Ong, Ethan                05 Henry Munro              32.97   1 
 11 Ritchie, Brady            05 Emily Carr -             33.22   1 
 12 Perreault, Lucas          05 Avalon - Ott             33.23   2 
 13 Bourbeau, David           05 Terry Fox -              33.90   1 
 14 Gregoire, Kaden           05 Avalon - Ott             34.03   3 
 15 Aresenault, Matthew       05 Falling broo             34.27   1 
 16 B, Jayden                 05 Maple Ridge              34.42   1 
 17 Corkum, Alex              05 Falling broo             34.59   3 
 18 Schwartz, Haldan          05 Dunning Foub             34.79   2 
 19 Geekie, Wesley            05 Heritage - N             35.73   2 
 20 Kshim, Hashim             05 Dunning Foub             36.06   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parson, Thane             05 Henry Larsen             28.99  
  2 Kabulu Tshunza, Israel    05 Henry Munro              29.21  
  3 McNeil, Nathaniel         05 Trillium - C             30.77  
  4 Godfrey, Elijah           03 SummerSide PS            30.80  
  5 Macintyre, Jason          03 SummerSide PS            31.02  
  6 D, Ryker                  05 Maple Ridge              31.89  
  7 Sanders, Ian              05 Henry Larsen             32.27  
  8 Higgins, Jack             05 Trillium - C             32.37  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russel, Callum            05 Henry Larsen           2:44.04  
  2 Proulx, Noah              05 Henry Munro            2:51.30  
  3 Blacker, Nathan           05 Trillium - C           2:52.55  
  4 Renwick, Ryan             05 Heritage - N           2:54.70  
  5 Barrett, Owen             05 Heritage - N           2:55.08  
  6 Young, Zachary            05 Emily Carr -           2:55.16  
  7 Roy, Brendon              05 Emily Carr -           2:55.51  
  8 McDougall, Dylan          05 Trillium - C           2:58.62  
  9 Vriniotis, Athan          03 SummerSide PS          3:00.21  
 10 Holman, Spencer           05 Henry Munro            3:03.55  
 11 Gosser, Ethan             03 SummerSide PS          3:03.65  
 12 Huang, Georges            05 Henry Larsen           3:08.10  
 13 H, Alex                   05 Maple Ridge            3:15.77  
 14 Gosain, Keshav            05 Avalon - Ott           3:18.60  
 15 Green, Tristan            05 Falling broo           3:21.72  
 16 Aresenault, Matthew       05 Falling broo           3:21.80  
 17 Mari, Ibrahim             05 Avalon - Ott           3:22.20  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russel, Callum            05 Henry Larsen           5:26.63  
  2 Proulx, Noah              05 Henry Munro            5:37.70  
  3 Blacker, Nathan           05 Trillium - C           5:39.57  
  4 McClintock, Cole          05 Falling broo           5:44.82  
  5 Vriniotis, Athan          03 SummerSide PS          5:44.86  
  6 McDougall, Dylan          05 Trillium - C           5:50.74  
  7 Loganathan, Bhumi         05 Henry Munro            5:53.05  
  8 Wereley, Jacob            05 Dunning Foub           5:59.48  
  9 Huang, Georges            05 Henry Larsen           6:00.18  
 10 H, Alex                   05 Maple Ridge            6:05.15  
 11 Gosser, Ethan             03 SummerSide PS          6:05.33  
 12 Hampson, Scott            05 Emily Carr -           6:16.23  
 13 X, Zander                 05 Maple Ridge            6:21.09  
 14 Gosain, Keshav            05 Avalon - Ott           6:27.49  
 15 Maynard, Jackson          05 Emily Carr -           6:39.99  
 16 Hennesey, Diego              Dunning Foub           7:33.81  
 -- Green, Tristan            05 Falling broo               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Atom
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Munro Lions  'A'                                59.75   1 
  2 Henry Larsen - Gloucester  'A'                      1:00.70   2 
  3 Summerside Public School  'B'                       1:00.90   1 
  4 Emily Carr - Gloucester  'A'                        1:02.19   1 
  5 Falling brook - Cumberland  'A'                     1:02.79   2 
  6 Heritage - Navan  'A'                               1:03.93   1 
  7 Dunning Foubert - Cumberland  'A'                   1:03.96   2 
  8 Terry Fox - Gloucester  'A'                         1:05.05   2 
 -- Avalon - Ottawa  'A'                                    DNF   1 
 -- Maple Ridge - Orleans  'A'                               DQ   2  Zone 1 Rule 170.7
 -- Trillium - Cumberland  'A'                               DQ   2  Zone 3 Rule 170.7
 
Boys High Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Khalid          05 Avalon - Ott             1.32m  
  2 Watson, Connor            05 Heritage - N             1.30m  
  3 Elliot, Ayden             05 Heritage - N             1.25m  
  4 Tsane-Dongmo, Kevin       05 Trillium - C            J1.25m  
  5 Tounkara, Ty              03 SummerSide PS           J1.25m  
  6 Ahmadi, Samim             03 SummerSide PS            1.20m  
  7 Foster, Keon              05 Henry Larsen            J1.20m  
  8 Gregoire, Kaden           05 Avalon - Ott            J1.20m  
  9 Rioux, Connor             05 Henry Larsen             1.15m  
 10 Top, Malik                05 Henry Munro             J1.15m  
 11 Fitzgerald, Sean          05 Trillium - C             1.10m  
 12 Judd, Evan                   Maple Ridge             J1.10m  
 13 Capiral, Simon            05 Henry Munro             J1.10m  
 
Boys Long Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rinker, Eli               05 Henry Munro              4.50m  
  2 Epale, Cordel             05 Falling broo             4.20m  
  3 Mayer, Nick               05 Henry Munro              4.07m  
  4 Waldrum, Kyle             05 Terry Fox -              4.05m  
  5 Tounkara, Ty              03 SummerSide PS            3.95m  
  6 Tsane-Dongmo, Kevin       05 Trillium - C             3.78m  
  7 Perreault, Lucas          05 Avalon - Ott             3.75m  
  8 El-Behiry, Mohamed        05 Dunning Foub             3.72m  
  9 Wenek, Xain               05 Falling broo             3.70m  
 10 Beaver, Breaden           05 Avalon - Ott             3.65m  
 11 Graham, Logan             05 Emily Carr -             3.64m  
 12 Sanders, Ian              05 Henry Larsen             3.58m  
 13 Osaseri, Osasuwa          03 SummerSide PS            3.55m  
 14 Watson, Connor            05 Heritage - N             3.48m  
 15 Albert, Ethan             05 Trillium - C             3.46m  
 16 X, Sipan                  05 Maple Ridge              3.40m  
 17 Schwartz, Adam            05 Dunning Foub             3.33m  
 18 Hampson, Scott            05 Emily Carr -             3.30m  
 18 Renwick, Ryan             05 Heritage - N             3.30m  
 20 Hawa, Yousef              05 Terry Fox -              3.26m  
 21 Lu, Austin                05 Henry Larsen             3.10m  
 22 St. D, Zach               05 Maple Ridge              3.06m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ells, Liam                05 Emily Carr -            27.97m  
  2 Ng-A-Fook, Aidan          05 Henry Munro             27.20m  
  3 Geekie, Wesley            05 Heritage - N            27.07m  
  4 Salesevic, Kaleb          03 SummerSide PS           23.17m  
  5 Rempel, Jade              05 Henry Larsen            23.07m  
  6 Schwartz, Adam            05 Dunning Foub            22.51m  
  7 Macintyre, Jason          03 SummerSide PS           22.15m  
  8 Vergara, Owen             05 Avalon - Ott            21.70m  
  9 Gilmour, Thomas           05 Dunning Foub            21.55m  
 10 Frost, Aiden              05 Emily Carr -            20.84m  
 11 McClintock, Cole          05 Falling broo            20.36m  
 12 Rioux, Connor             05 Henry Larsen            20.05m  
 13 Kehoe, Brandon            05 Falling broo            19.91m  
 14 Bloom, Riley              05 Henry Munro             18.75m  
 15 O'Keefe, Zachary          05 Avalon - Ott            18.30m  
 15 T, Adam                   05 Maple Ridge             18.30m  
 17 Fussee, William           05 Heritage - N            17.85m  
 18 W, Colin                  05 Maple Ridge             16.22m  
 19 Cook, Liam                05 Terry Fox -             15.26m  
 20 Albert, Ethan             05 Trillium - C             2.80m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bhuyia, Nadif             04 SummerSide PS            13.49Q  2 
  2 Deschambault, Ethan       04 SummerSide PS            13.51Q  3 
  3 L, Andrew                 04 Maple Ridge              13.74Q  1 
  4 Laflesche, Nick           04 Maple Ridge              13.50q  2 
  5 Juppe, Nick               04 Henry Larsen             13.85q  3 
  6 Majidi, Omid              04 Queen Elizab             13.94q  1 
  7 Lam, Aiden                04 Henry Munro              14.10q  3 
  8 Yang, Jason               04 Henry Munro              14.42q  1 
  9 Irving, Kirkland          04 Emily Carr -             14.60   3 
 10 Anthony, Leelnan          04 Henry Larsen             14.65   2 
 11 Snyder, Adam              04 Falling broo             14.71   1 
 12 Henderson, Jake           04 Terry Fox -              14.83   2 
 13 Prekurat, Robert          04 Falling broo             14.84   3 
 14 Slesar, Joe               04 Emily Carr -             14.91   1 
 15 Papineau, Brian           04 Heritage - N             14.98   2 
 16 Mallette, Nathan          04 Dunning Foub             15.49   3 
 17 Clarke, Jaden             04 Dunning Foub             15.59   1 
 18 Zawaad, Galib             04 Terry Fox -              15.75   1 
 19 Ouellette, Connor         04 Heritage - N             16.02   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Laflesche, Nick           04 Maple Ridge              13.65  
  2 Deschambault, Ethan       04 SummerSide PS            13.76  
  3 Juppe, Nick               04 Henry Larsen             13.78  
  4 Bhuyia, Nadif             04 SummerSide PS            13.85  
  5 L, Andrew                 04 Maple Ridge              13.89  
  6 Majidi, Omid              04 Queen Elizab             14.19  
  7 Lam, Aiden                04 Henry Munro              14.59  
  8 Yang, Jason               04 Henry Munro              14.83  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albert, Kayden            04 Henry Larsen             27.01Q  2 
  2 Mohammad Rahman, Mureb    04 Henry Munro              27.12Q  3 
  3 Korim, Nick               04 Maple Ridge              28.86Q  1 
  4 Deschambault, Ethan       04 SummerSide PS            27.19q  2 
  5 Bhuyia, Nadif             04 SummerSide PS            28.04q  3 
  6 Reynolds, Mathew          04 Henry Larsen             28.06q  3 
  7 Hutchinson, Cameron       04 Terry Fox -              29.36q  1 
  8 Lam, Aiden                04 Henry Munro              29.56q  2 
  9 H, Jibril                 04 Maple Ridge              29.68   2 
 10 Chaouni, Ayoub            04 Heritage - N             30.09   1 
 11 Chaouni, Mahmoud          04 Heritage - N             30.10   2 
 12 Giles, Luke               04 Trillium - C             30.26   3 
 13 Zobl, Phoenix             04 Dunning Foub             30.91   1 
 14 Copeland, Toby            04 Emily Carr -             31.32   3 
 15 Kilani, Nader             04 Queen Elizab             32.21   2 
 16 Upreti, Aroha             04 Dunning Foub             32.26   2 
 17 Brown, Nolan              04 Terry Fox -              33.15   3 
 18 Desir, Karl               04 York Street              33.70   1 
 19 Glover, Logan             04 Falling broo             36.04   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mohammad Rahman, Mureb    04 Henry Munro              26.41  
  2 Albert, Kayden            04 Henry Larsen             27.21  
  3 Reynolds, Mathew          04 Henry Larsen             27.96  
  4 Deschambault, Ethan       04 SummerSide PS            28.26  
  5 Bhuyia, Nadif             04 SummerSide PS            28.70  
  6 Hutchinson, Cameron       04 Terry Fox -              29.24  
  7 Korim, Nick               04 Maple Ridge              29.30  
  8 Lam, Aiden                04 Henry Munro              30.02  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaulk, Russell           04 Henry Munro            2:31.72  
  2 El Siss, Mohamed          04 Henry Munro            2:34.08  
  3 Albert, Kayden            04 Henry Larsen           2:39.61  
  4 G, Ryan                   04 Maple Ridge            2:41.49  
  5 Dayton, Christopher       04 York Street            2:48.05  
  6 Clifton, Ryan             04 SummerSide PS          2:50.26  
  7 Zobl, Phoenix             04 Dunning Foub           2:51.30  
  8 Macrae, Trevor            04 Terry Fox -            2:55.65  
  9 Cheng, Carl               04 SummerSide PS          2:56.28  
 10 Ouellette, Connor         04 Heritage - N           2:58.56  
 11 Mitchell, Dillon          04 Falling broo           3:00.80  
 12 Sharman, Ryan             04 Maple Ridge            3:05.10  
 13 Elasaddik, Hamdi          04 Trillium - C           3:08.18  
 14 Reynolds, Theodore        04 Queen Elizab           3:09.65  
 15 Legge, Logan              04 Emily Carr -           3:10.60  
 16 Muller, Tai               04 Terry Fox -            3:10.72  
 17 Welch, Jackson               Emily Carr -           3:13.79  
 18 Leslie, Jake              04 Dunning Foub           3:21.55  
 19 Jeyamoorthy, Thusanth     04 York Street            3:22.23  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaulk, Russell           04 Henry Munro            5:27.73  
  2 Dayton, Christopher       04 York Street            5:36.02  
  3 Bhatia, Nikhil            04 Henry Munro            5:44.78  
  4 Huand, Jeffrey            05 Henry Larsen           5:50.78  
  5 Clifton, Ryan             04 SummerSide PS          5:51.79  
  6 Abdalla, Liban            04 SummerSide PS          5:58.15  
  7 Sharman, Ryan             04 Maple Ridge            6:06.02  
  8 Legge, Logan              04 Emily Carr -           6:06.54  
  9 Allen, Josh               04 Maple Ridge            6:11.41  
 10 Elasaddik, Hamdi          04 Trillium - C           6:15.28  
 11 Bisnat, Evan              04 Henry Larsen           6:33.89  
 12 Jeyamoorthy, Thusanth     04 York Street            6:38.06  
 13 Houssari, Ahmad           04 Queen Elizab           6:41.75  
 14 Leslie, Jake              04 Dunning Foub           6:46.77  
 15 Porteous, Gavin           04 Terry Fox -            7:01.98  
 16 Govier, Kevin             04 Terry Fox -            7:03.29  
 17 Glover, Logan             04 Falling broo           7:04.61  
 18 Wager, Mason              04 Dunning Foub           7:10.95  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantams
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Larsen - Gloucester  'A'                        55.07   1 
  2 Henry Munro Lions  'A'                                56.47   1 
  3 Summerside Public School  'A'                         56.65   2 
  4 Maple Ridge - Orleans  'A'                            56.86   1 
  5 Emily Carr - Gloucester  'A'                          58.60   1 
  6 Queen Elizabeth - Ottawa  'A'                         59.49   2 
  7 Trillium - Cumberland  'A'                            59.93   1 
  8 Falling brook - Cumberland  'A'                     1:00.68   1 
  9 Heritage - Navan  'A'                               1:01.44   2 
 10 Dunning Foubert - Cumberland  'A'                   1:01.79   2 
 11 Terry Fox - Gloucester  'A'                         1:03.60   2 
 
Boys High Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaouni, Ayoub            04 Heritage - N             1.43m  
  2 Korim, Nick               04 Maple Ridge              1.40m  
  3 Majidi, Omid              04 Queen Elizab            J1.40m  
  4 G, Ryan                   04 Maple Ridge             J1.40m  
  5 Chaouni, Mahmoud          04 Heritage - N             1.37m  
  6 Matroud, Raza             04 SummerSide PS            1.35m  
  7 Heredia, Quentin          04 Henry Munro              1.33m  
  8 Pyne, Jayden              04 Henry Larsen            J1.33m  
  9 Baker, Marquis            04 Trillium - C             1.30m  
 10 Hatam, Paymon             04 Henry Munro              1.25m  
 11 Wafa, Wasi                04 SummerSide PS           J1.25m  
 12 Frith, Kevin              04 Queen Elizab            J1.25m  
 
Boys Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flemig, William           04 York Street              4.83m  
  2 Karaceper, Eren           04 Queen Elizab             4.82m  
  3 Mohammad Rahman, Mureb    04 Henry Munro              4.46m  
  4 Anthony, Leelnan          04 Henry Larsen             4.23m  
  4 Henderson, Jake           04 Terry Fox -              4.23m  
  6 Habib, Pamir              04 SummerSide PS            4.21m  
  7 Irving, Kirkland          04 Emily Carr -             4.19m  
  8 Hutchinson, Cameron       04 Terry Fox -              4.17m  
  9 White, Nicolas            04 Heritage - N             4.07m  
 10 Wafa, Wasi                04 SummerSide PS            4.02m  
 11 Prekurat, Robert          04 Falling broo             3.99m  
 12 Juppe, Nick               04 Henry Larsen             3.98m  
 13 Melmoth, Reid             04 Emily Carr -             3.94m  
 14 H, Jibril                 04 Maple Ridge              3.93m  
 15 Shafa Shariat Panahi, Ra  04 Dunning Foub             3.92m  
 16 Amin, Samir               04 Dunning Foub             3.79m  
 17 Blacker, James            04 Trillium - C             3.64m  
 18 Picotte, Ryan             04 Trillium - C             3.31m  
 19 Armstroing, Adam          04 Maple Ridge              3.24m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Mathew          04 Henry Larsen             9.70m  
  2 Zhang, Joseph             04 Henry Munro              9.46m  
  3 Slesar, Joe               04 Emily Carr -             9.41m  
  4 Guertin, Lucas            04 Henry Larsen             9.17m  
  5 Ghazi, Shifat             04 Henry Munro              8.96m  
  6 King, Scorpion            04 York Street              8.40m  
  7 Houssari, Ahmad           04 Queen Elizab             8.34m  
  8 Oxelgren, Cameron         04 SummerSide PS            8.06m  
  9 Duraku, Endin             04 Dunning Foub             7.69m  
 10 Armstroing, Adam          04 Maple Ridge              7.68m  
 11 Doucette, Hunter          04 Emily Carr -             7.56m  
 12 Blacker, James            04 Trillium - C             7.44m  
 13 Nour, Rahmi               04 Queen Elizab             6.61m  
 14 Upreti, Aroha             04 Dunning Foub             6.21m  
 15 Nye, Perrin               04 York Street              5.57m  
 
Boys Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duraku, Endin             04 Dunning Foub             9.68m  
  2 Ghazi, Shifat             04 Henry Munro              9.54m  
  3 Giles, Luke               04 Trillium - C             9.36m  
  4 Kilani, Nader             04 Queen Elizab             9.10m  
  5 Constantineau, Owen       04 Henry Munro              8.98m  
  6 Sliva Salanova, Tomas     04 York Street              8.72m  
  7 Hamilton, Ty              04 Trillium - C             8.45m  
  8 Kirupairajah, Clerance    04 SummerSide PS            8.35m  
  9 Laroche, Grayson          04 Falling broo             8.18m  
 10 Raymond, Kaelan           04 Unattached               8.10m  
 11 Campbell, Adam            04 Queen Elizab            J8.10m  
 12 Richards, Sean            04 Terry Fox -              7.74m  
 13 Muhlig, Jordan            04 Terry Fox -              7.62m  
 14 Givogue, Kalan            04 York Street              7.36m  
 15 Burke, Liam               04 SummerSide PS            7.29m  
 16 Dutchin, D'Andre          04 Falling broo             6.87m  
 17 Stover, Nathan            04 Dunning Foub             6.64m  
 18 Doucette, Hunter          04 Emily Carr -             6.36m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Ty              04 Trillium - C            36.91m  
  2 Karaceper, Eren           04 Queen Elizab            33.13m  
  3 Mallet, Carl              04 Henry Munro             31.64m  
  4 Laflesche, Nick           04 Maple Ridge             27.43m  
  5 Habib, Pamir              04 SummerSide PS           26.10m  
  6 Wells, Jackson            04 Emily Carr -            25.30m  
  7 Laroche, Grayson          04 Falling broo            24.27m  
  8 Guertin, Lucas            04 Henry Larsen            24.21m  
  9 Picotte, Ryan             04 Trillium - C            21.52m  
 10 Oxelgren, Cameron         04 SummerSide PS           21.13m  
 11 Zdyrko, Colby             04 Dunning Foub            21.00m  
 12 Brown, Nolan              04 Terry Fox -             20.49m  
 13 L, Andrew                 04 Maple Ridge             19.22m  
 14 Pyne, Jayden              04 Henry Larsen            17.82m  
 15 Dutchin, D'Andre          04 Falling broo            17.72m  
 16 King, Scorpion            04 York Street             17.56m  
 17 Mascioli, Nick            04 Terry Fox -             16.98m  
 18 Sarah, Danial             04 York Street             16.72m  
 19 Raymond, Kaelan           04 Unattached              16.21m  
 20 Seay, Colin               04 Heritage - N            15.29m  
 21 Harrington, Owen          04 Dunning Foub            11.48m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Rudy           03 Henry Munro              12.50Q  3 
  2 Shaw, Brendon             03 Henry Munro              12.76Q  1 
  3 Johnson Jr, Shane         03 Emily Carr -             12.90Q  2 
  4 Ayetty, Tyler             03 Emily Carr -             12.96q  3 
  5 Fussy, Ryan               03 Henry Larsen             13.09q  1 
  6 Edwards, Jack             03 Dunning Foub             13.22q  3 
  7 De Bruijn, Nico           03 Falling broo             13.42q  1 
  8 Hietenen, Jordin          03 Maple Ridge              13.55q  1 
  9 Khalon, Arjun             03 Avalon - Ott             13.68   2 
 10 Manoj, Ananthu            17 York Street              13.79   3 
 11 H, Kenny                  03 Maple Ridge              13.82   2 
 12 Yousif, Hassan            03 Queen Elizab             13.84   1  13.836
 13 Vicars, Ronin             03 Heritage - N             13.84   1  13.839
 14 Semaan, Daniel            03 Falling broo             13.88   2 
 15 Oka, Graydon              03 Heritage - N             13.93   2 
 16 Wilson, Steve             03 Henry Larsen             13.96   3 
 17 Laurent, Chris            03 Trillium - C             14.13   3 
 18 Martel, Seth              03 York Street              14.19   2 
 19 Rendall, Thomas           03 Terry Fox -              14.31   1 
 20 Dasilva, Jaiden           03 Trillium - C             14.48   2 
 21 Stover, Chris             03 Dunning Foub             14.78   1 
 22 Derrah, Ben               03 Avalon - Ott             15.20   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson Jr, Shane         03 Emily Carr -             12.46  
  2 Rodriguez, Rudy           03 Henry Munro              12.48  
  3 Shaw, Brendon             03 Henry Munro              12.91  
  4 Ayetty, Tyler             03 Emily Carr -             12.98  
  5 Fussy, Ryan               03 Henry Larsen             13.18  
  6 Edwards, Jack             03 Dunning Foub             13.38  
  7 De Bruijn, Nico           03 Falling broo             13.53  
  8 Hietenen, Jordin          03 Maple Ridge              13.59  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson Jr, Shane         03 Emily Carr -             25.59Q  2 
  2 Cholmsky, Alexander       03 Henry Munro              26.37Q  1 
  3 Marcano, Elijah           03 Queen Elizab             27.13Q  3 
  4 Shaw, Brendon             03 Henry Munro              25.77q  2 
  5 De Bruijn, Nico           03 Falling broo             27.59q  2 
  6 Hietenen, Jordin          03 Maple Ridge              27.77q  2 
  7 Manoj, Ananthu            17 York Street              28.16q  3 
  8 Fisher, Levi              03 Emily Carr -             28.19q  1 
  9 La, Hser Pwa              03 Queen Elizab             28.34   1 
 10 Wilson, Steve             03 Henry Larsen             28.79   3 
 11 Ernest, David             03 Avalon - Ott             28.80   1 
 12 Tso, Ben                  03 Maple Ridge              29.02   1 
 13 Zhao, Kevin               03 Avalon - Ott             29.10   3 
 14 Laflamme, Joshua          03 Dunning Foub             29.45   1 
 15 Lloyd, Carson             03 Terry Fox -              29.47   3 
 16 Charlebois, Syrus         03 Henry Larsen             29.54   2 
 17 Laurent, Chris            03 Trillium - C             30.31   2 
 18 Kinsella, Adam            03 Heritage - N             30.32   2 
 19 Hossein, Araf             03 Trillium - C             31.40   3 
 20 Soboh, Abdullah           03 Dunning Foub             34.06   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson Jr, Shane         03 Emily Carr -             25.79  
  2 Shaw, Brendon             03 Henry Munro              25.83  
  3 Cholmsky, Alexander       03 Henry Munro              26.30  
  4 De Bruijn, Nico           03 Falling broo             27.39  
  5 Manoj, Ananthu            17 York Street              27.45  
  6 Hietenen, Jordin          03 Maple Ridge              28.07  
  7 Fisher, Levi              03 Emily Carr -             28.31  
  8 Marcano, Elijah           03 Queen Elizab             29.62  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cholmsky, Alexander       03 Henry Munro            1:00.94   3 
  2 N, Hamza                  03 Maple Ridge            1:03.69   3 
  3 Hassan, Mir Bilawal       03 Henry Munro            1:03.85   1 
  4 Matroud, Raza             04 SummerSide PS          1:05.36   3 
  5 Snyder, Adam              04 Falling broo           1:05.61   3 
  6 Marcano, Elijah           03 Queen Elizab           1:05.70   2 
  7 Manchur, Owen             03 Avalon - Ott           1:06.30   2 
  8 Campbell, Griffin         03 Emily Carr -           1:06.63   1 
  9 Tso, Ben                  03 Maple Ridge            1:07.07   2 
 10 Watson, Ethan             05 Falling broo           1:08.47   2 
 11 Beamish, Bradely          03 Emily Carr -           1:08.63   2 
 12 Dasilva, Jaiden           03 Trillium - C           1:09.50   3 
 13 Amin, Samir               04 Dunning Foub           1:10.59   1 
 14 Cheng, Carl               04 SummerSide PS          1:12.52   1 
 15 Hossein, Araf             03 Trillium - C           1:15.57   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemons, Lucas            03 Henry Munro            2:28.57  
  2 Sasani, Rayan             03 Henry Munro            2:31.51  
  3 Kay, Ben                  03 Henry Larsen           2:40.03  
  4 Ross, Brendan             03 Emily Carr -           2:40.56  
  5 Adugna, Josief            03 York Street            2:42.31  
  6 Derrah, Ben               03 Avalon - Ott           2:42.81  
  7 Goudie, Owen              03 Emily Carr -           2:46.57  
  8 Botha, Shae               03 Heritage - N           2:50.42  
  9 Beyene, Nati              03 Trillium - C           2:53.14  
 10 Watson, Ethan             05 Falling broo           2:53.82  
 11 Gaudreau, Josh            03 York Street            2:57.10  
 12 Stover, Chris             03 Dunning Foub           2:59.14  
 13 Thangaraj, Isaac          03 Queen Elizab           2:59.17  
 14 Lotfi, Elhocine           03 Trillium - C           3:01.90  
 15 Menafi, Cyrus             03 Queen Elizab           3:06.57  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemons, Lucas            03 Henry Munro            4:55.95  
  2 Sasani, Rayan             03 Henry Munro            4:58.40  
  3 Russel, Sam               03 Henry Larsen           5:00.84  
  4 Mohamed, Hazim            03 Avalon - Ott           5:08.94  
  5 Manchur, Owen             03 Avalon - Ott           5:18.01  
  6 Blois, Rowen              03 Emily Carr -           5:29.62  
  7 Gaudreau, Josh            03 York Street            5:36.22  
  8 Sweazey, Owen             03 Emily Carr -           5:36.22  
  9 Adugna, Josief            03 York Street            5:40.92  
 10 Lotfi, Elhocine           03 Trillium - C           5:52.47  
 11 Beyene, Nati              03 Trillium - C           5:52.85  
 12 Y, Zi Zhou                03 Maple Ridge            6:03.79  
 13 Tobin-Oates, Daniel       03 Queen Elizab           6:30.41  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediates
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Munro Lions  'A'                                51.29   1 
  2 Emily Carr - Gloucester  'A'                          52.21   1 
  3 Henry Larsen - Gloucester  'A'                        53.95   2 
  4 Queen Elizabeth - Ottawa  'A'                         54.04   1 
  5 Trillium - Cumberland  'A'                            54.16   2 
  6 Falling brook - Cumberland  'A'                       54.93   1 
  7 Maple Ridge - Orleans  'A'                            55.56   1 
  8 York Street - Ottawa  'A'                             55.70   2 
  9 Avalon - Ottawa  'A'                                  55.96   2 
 10 Dunning Foubert - Cumberland  'A'                     57.22   1 
 11 Terry Fox - Gloucester  'A'                         1:00.54   2 
 -- Heritage - Navan  'A'                                    DQ   2  Rule 163.3a
 
Boys High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kabamba, Joey             03 Trillium - C             1.58m  
  2 Malette, Thomas           03 Maple Ridge              1.55m  
  3 Khalon, Arjun             03 Avalon - Ott             1.53m  
  4 Murable, Toussaint        04 Henry Munro             J1.53m  
  5 Delorme, Jerry            03 Henry Munro             J1.53m  
  6 Aidid, Hamud              03 Avalon - Ott             1.50m  
  7 Sinn, Dylan               03 Maple Ridge             J1.50m  
  8 Lortie, Thomas            03 Queen Elizab             1.45m  
  9 McDermid, Kurtis          03 Trillium - C             1.40m  
 10 Charlebois, Michael       03 Heritage - N            J1.40m  
 11 Tobin Oates, Daniel       04 Queen Elizab             1.20m  
 -- Vicars, Ronin             03 Heritage - N                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Rudy           03 Henry Munro              5.53m  
  2 Telford, Conner           03 Queen Elizab             4.83m  
  3 Charlebois, Michael       03 Heritage - N             4.70m  
  4 N, Hamza                  03 Maple Ridge              4.68m  
  5 Keah, Jason               03 Emily Carr -             4.64m  
  6 Fussy, Ryan               03 Henry Larsen             4.54m  
  7 Sinn, Dylan               03 Maple Ridge              4.53m  
  8 Kabamba, Joey             03 Trillium - C             4.52m  
  9 Edwards, Koonteh          03 York Street              4.27m  
 10 Kay, Ben                  03 Henry Larsen             4.23m  
 11 Trellert, Aaron           03 Emily Carr -             4.11m  
 12 Aidid, Hamud              03 Avalon - Ott             4.05m  
 13 Kinsella, Aiden           03 Heritage - N             4.03m  
 14 Murable, Toussaint        04 Henry Munro              4.01m  
 15 Lawrence, Kaleb           03 Falling broo             3.95m  
 16 Chasso, Karim             03 York Street              3.94m  
 16 Ferry, Keagan             03 Dunning Foub             3.94m  
 18 Zhao, Kevin               03 Avalon - Ott             3.86m  
 19 Gosselin, Ronan           03 Falling broo             3.85m  
 20 Russell, Austin           03 Trillium - C             3.82m  
 21 Lloyd, Carson             03 Terry Fox -              3.71m  
 22 Massie, Zack              03 Queen Elizab             3.30m  
 23 Gregory, Keegan           03 Dunning Foub             3.18m  
 24 Downey, Connor            03 Terry Fox -              3.12m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delorme, Jerry            03 Henry Munro             10.78m  
  2 Russel, Sam               03 Henry Larsen             9.97m  
  3 Edwards, Koonteh          03 York Street              9.80m  
  4 Bradley, Ethan            03 Emily Carr -             9.65m  
  5 Ferzli, Jameel            03 Falling broo             9.44m  
  6 Malette, Thomas           03 Maple Ridge              9.23m  
  7 Hussaini, Sami            03 Henry Munro              9.17m  
  8 Chasso, Karim             03 York Street              9.10m  
  9 Jazab, Zohaib             03 Trillium - C             8.81m  
 10 Martin, Rhys              03 Maple Ridge              8.74m  
 11 Telford, Conner           03 Queen Elizab             8.68m  
 12 Pickard, Mikey            03 Emily Carr -             8.57m  
 13 Bani, Ryan                03 Avalon - Ott             8.22m  
 14 Santowski, Erik           03 Dunning Foub             8.03m  
 15 Aspad, Aspad              03 Henry Larsen             7.78m  
 
Boys Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlebois, Syrus         03 Henry Larsen             9.34m  
  2 Lortie, Thomas            03 Queen Elizab             9.10m  
  3 Russell, Austin           03 Trillium - C             9.00m  
  3 McDermid, Kurtis          03 Trillium - C             9.00m  
  5 Anthony, Chris            03 Maple Ridge              8.89m  
  6 A, Ramim                  03 Maple Ridge              8.49m  
  7 Roebuck, Aren             03 Henry Munro              8.46m  
  8 O'Connor, Brayden         03 York Street              8.16m  
  9 Lafleur, Hunter           03 Henry Munro              7.88m  
 10 Jones, Ammon              03 Avalon - Ott             7.81m  
 11 Oka, Graydon              03 Heritage - N             7.79m  
 12 Ernest, David             03 Avalon - Ott             7.67m  
 13 Grose, Peter              03 Falling broo             7.60m  
 14 Li, Jason                 03 Dunning Foub             7.55m  
 15 Silveira, Wade            03 Emily Carr -             6.96m  
 16 Hiltz-Andre, Amik         03 Queen Elizab             6.94m  
 17 Francois, Carl            03 Dunning Foub             6.74m  
 18 Goudie, Owen              03 Emily Carr -             6.51m  
 19 Allan, Ian                03 Falling broo             6.05m  
 -- Rendall, Thomas           03 Terry Fox -               FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony, Chris            03 Maple Ridge             37.35m  
  2 Dokuchie, Garrett         03 Heritage - N            35.52m  
  3 La, Hser Pwa              03 Queen Elizab            33.90m  
  4 M, Edrees                 03 Maple Ridge             32.40m  
  5 Warren, Joshua            03 Falling broo            28.06m  
  6 Love, Evan                03 Emily Carr -            27.82m  
  7 Mohamed, Hazim            03 Avalon - Ott            27.54m  
  8 Darby, Tyler              03 Henry Munro             27.47m  
  9 Martel, Seth              03 York Street             26.31m  
 10 Bradley, Ethan            03 Emily Carr -            24.49m  
 11 Jefferies, Raymond        03 Terry Fox -             24.30m  
 12 Faiyaz, Nafis             03 Terry Fox -             23.20m  
 13 O'Connor, Brayden         03 York Street             20.70m  
 14 Jazab, Zohaib             03 Trillium - C            19.75m  
 15 Yousif, Hassan            03 Queen Elizab            19.20m  
 16 Worrell, Gage             03 Falling broo            17.05m  
 17 Martin, Quinn             03 Henry Munro             16.16m  
 18 Gregory, Keegan           03 Dunning Foub            13.36m