2017 – Ottawa Catholic School Board Meet 2

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-06-21 09:06 PM
              Ottawa Christian School Board Meet #2 - 2017-06-21               
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seeton, Kayleigh             St. Gabriel              14.65Q  1 
  2 Gnaedinger, Brooke           St. Stephen              15.25Q  5 
  3 Spitzig, Ava                 St. Gregory              15.47Q  3 
  4 Meidera, Rachel              Monsignor Pa             15.77Q  2 
  5 Korassy, Isabella            St. Elizabet             16.03Q  4 
  6 Wilkins, Madison             Guardian Ang             15.26q  5 
  7 Miriguay, Erica              St. Michael              15.27q  5 
  8 Mifire, Nora                 St. Cecilia              15.30q  1 
  9 Yablonski, Lauren            St. Andrew -             15.63   1 
 10 Harris, Ava                  Holy Spirit              15.68   5 
 11 Belli, Emmalina              St. Philip -             15.83   3 
 12 Johnson, Darynn              St. Anne - K             15.93   2 
 13 Edwards, Reese               George Vanie             16.05   3 
 14 Couture, Emilia              St. George's             16.16   2 
 15 Bickerton, Rebecca           St. Benedict             16.18   5 
 16 Doyle, Hannah                St. Isidore              16.27   4 
 17 Chen, Gemina                 St. Luke - N             16.39   3 
 18 Wise, Brynn                  St. James -              16.54   5  16.536
 19 Kelly-Wright, Paisley        Our Lady of              16.54   4  16.538
 20 Jennings, Gabrielle          Corpus Chris             16.54   1  16.539
 21 Bloomfield, Jayne            St. Patrick              16.63   2 
 22 Ikolomba, Amira              Dr. F. J. Mc             16.67   2 
 23 Eke, Sagu                    St. Elizabet             16.68   3 
 24 Di Primio, Stella            St. John the             16.84   2 
 25 Petty, Veronica              St. Daniel -             16.92   2 
 26 Perron, Maple                Our Lady of              17.20   1 
 27 Csogy, Anita                 Our lady of              17.21   3 
 28 Michael, St                  St Michael - Fit         18.02   4 
 29 Spirito, Sofia               St. Anthony              18.18   3 
 30 Le, Alyssa                   St. John Xxi             19.02   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Seeton, Kayleigh             St. Gabriel              15.17  
  2 Miriguay, Erica              St. Michael              15.33  
  3 Gnaedinger, Brooke           St. Stephen              15.47  
  4 Mifire, Nora                 St. Cecilia              15.48  
  5 Wilkins, Madison             Guardian Ang             15.87  
  6 Spitzig, Ava                 St. Gregory              15.94  
  7 Meidera, Rachel              Monsignor Pa             16.13  
  8 Korassy, Isabella            St. Elizabet             16.17  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cortez-Browne, Sofia         Monsignor Pa             31.48Q  2 
  2 Swedlove, Isabelle           St. Philip -             32.68Q  3 
  3 Kay, Taylor                  St. Cecilia              32.87Q  1 
  4 Falsetto, Daniella           St. Augustin             32.99Q  4 
  5 Hull, Nikki                  Guardian Ang             33.57Q  5 
  6 Tate, Allyssa                St. Patrick              31.83q  2 
  7 Campbell, Courtney           St. Andrew -             33.34q  1 
  8 Hopkins, Sophia              St. Gabriel              33.89q  1 
  9 Di Tiero, Kayla              St. Gregory              33.91   3 
 10 Kea, Julia                   St. Stephen              34.16   5 
 11 Tawamba, Ornela              St. Elizabet             34.36   3 
 12 Russett, Shae                St. Anne - K             34.55   2 
 13 Mior, Anna                   St. Isidore              34.63   4 
 14 Laquerre, Sarah              St. John the             34.95   2 
 15 Wile, Isabelle               St. Elizabet             35.16   4 
 16 Hines, Kennedy               Holy  Redeem             35.17   4 
 17 Waldron, Naomi               St. Luke - N             35.46   3 
 18 Gonsalves, Isabel            St. Martin d             35.56   4 
 19 Donaldson, Isabella          Holy Spirit              36.00   5 
 20 Mstislavsky, Katia           George Vanie             36.01   3 
 21 Nduwayo, Danella             St. George's             36.03   2 
 22 Filipos, Sammy               Our lady of              36.13   3  36.122
 23 Puzalan, Jenika              St. Rose of              36.13   1  36.128
 24 Kirkham, Elissia             St. Daniel -             36.46   2 
 25 Munasinghe, Amanda           St. Benedict             37.10   5 
 26 Gartner, Grace               St. Michael              37.44   5 
 27 Michon-Lepine, Kylia         Our Lady of              39.77   1 
 28 Wallin, Luna                 St. John Xxi             39.99   1 
 29 Brunet, Elizabeth            Our Lady of              40.33   4 
 30 Michael, St                  St Michael - Fit         40.86   4 
 31 Cinzah, Christina            St. Anthony              42.56   3 
 32 Coreas, Pricila              Dr. F. J. Mc             44.24   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cortez-Browne, Sofia         Monsignor Pa             30.62  
  2 Tate, Allyssa                St. Patrick              31.71  
  3 Swedlove, Isabelle           St. Philip -             32.11  
  4 Kay, Taylor                  St. Cecilia              32.77  
  5 Falsetto, Daniella           St. Augustin             33.20  
  6 Campbell, Courtney           St. Andrew -             33.62  
  7 Hull, Nikki                  Guardian Ang             33.71  
  8 Hopkins, Sophia              St. Gabriel              33.84  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alderson, Madeleine          St. Luke - N           1:13.28   3 
  2 Viduka, Jenna                St. John Xxi           1:14.21   1 
  3 Kay, Taylor                  St. Cecilia            1:15.73   1 
  4 Chase, Alexa                 Guardian Ang           1:17.34   5 
  5 Seeton, Kayleigh             St. Gabriel            1:17.82   1 
  6 Silvaroli, Grace             Corpus Chris           1:18.99   1 
  7 Tejada-Brol, Victoria        St. George's           1:19.95   2 
  8 Russett, Shae                St. Anne - K           1:20.97   2 
  9 Wicks, Corbyn                St. Patrick            1:21.33   2 
 10 McGaraughty, Tara            St. Martin d           1:22.83   4 
 11 Aubin, Jacqueline            St. Andrew -           1:23.63   1 
 12 Bellam, Kayla                Monsignor Pa           1:24.09   2 
 13 Kuong, Seayang               Our lady of            1:24.23   3 
 14 Jock, Nyawargak              St. Elizabet           1:24.67   3 
 15 Cohanan-Cruz, Andrea         St. Michael            1:25.46   5 
 16 Nolan, Avery                 St. James -            1:26.20   5 
 17 Virtue, Olivia               St. Philip -           1:26.39   3 
 18 Chartrand, Hannah            St. Anthony            1:26.56   3 
 19 McManus, Veronique           George Vanie           1:27.08   3 
 20 Green, Rachel                St. John the           1:27.29   2 
 21 Crombie, Tori                St. Gregory            1:27.82   3 
 22 Makhoul, Sophia              Holy  Redeem           1:28.21   4 
 23 Yeadon, Holly                Holy Spirit            1:28.27   5 
 24 Ala, Sienna                  St. Isidore            1:29.71   4 
 25 Di Bacco, Azalia             St. Stephen            1:30.94   5 
 26 Villeneuve, Abbie            Our Lady of            1:31.16   4 
 27 Michael, St                  St Michael - Fit       1:31.18   4 
 28 Brown, Teagan                St. Elizabet           1:32.81   4 
 29 McDonell, Ainsley            St. Daniel -           1:34.43   2 
 30 Dioguardi, Taliya            Dr. F. J. Mc           1:35.80   2 
 31 Michon-Lepine, Kylia         Our Lady of            1:43.65   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guardian Angels - Stittsville  'A'                  1:04.68   5 
  2 St. Anne - Kanata  'A'                              1:05.36   2 
  3 Monsignor Paul Baxter  'A'                          1:05.39   2 
  4 St. Philip - Richmond  'A'                          1:05.56   3 
  5 St. Gabriel - Ottawa  'A'                           1:05.59   1 
  6 St. Cecilia - Nepean  'A'                           1:06.24   1 
  7 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton - Otta  'A'                 1:06.54   4 
  8 St. Stephen - Stittsville  'A'                      1:06.65   5 
  9 St. George's School  'A'                            1:06.76   2 
 10 St. Luke - Nepean  'A'                              1:06.97   3 
 11 St. Andrew - Nepean  'A'                            1:07.02   1 
 12 Holy  Redeemer School/ SB  'A'                      1:07.34   4 
 13 St. Michael - Corkery  'A'                          1:07.37   5 
 14 Holy Spirit - Ottawa  'A'                           1:07.44   5 
 15 St. Isidore - Kanata  'A'                           1:07.51   4 
 16 St. Patrick - Nepean  'A'                           1:08.17   2 
 17 Corpus Christi - Ottawa  'A'                        1:08.78   1 
 18 St. Gregory - Nepean  'A'                           1:09.41   3 
 19 St. Benedict Elementary  'A'                        1:09.45   5 
 20 St. James - Kanata  'A'                             1:09.67   5 
 21 George Vanier - Kanata  'A'                         1:09.78   3 
 22 Our lady of Fatima - Ottawa  'A'                    1:11.51   3 
 23 Our Lady of Peace - Nepean  'A'                     1:11.54   4 
 24 St. Elizabeth - Ottawa  'A'                         1:11.79   3 
 25 St. Martin de Porres - Kanata  'A'                  1:12.10   4 
 26 St. John the Apostle - Ottawa  'A'                  1:13.22   2 
 27 St. Michael - Fitzroy  'A'                          1:13.60   4 
 28 Our Lady of Victory - Ottawa  'A'                   1:15.59   1 
 29 St. Daniel - Ottawa  'A'                            1:16.65   2 
 30 St. John Xxiii - Nepean  'A'                        1:17.24   1 
 31 St. Rose of Lima - Nepean  'A'                      1:19.02   1 
 32 Dr. F. J. McDonald Catholic -  'A'                  1:19.61   2 
 33 St. Augustine's Elementary Sch  'A'                 1:20.20   4 
 34 St. Anthony - Ottawa  'A'                           1:20.44   3 
 
Girls High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Viduka, Jenna                St. John Xxi             1.24m  
  2 Runsewe, Kanyinsola          St. Cecilia              1.23m  
  3 Donaldson, Isabella          Holy Spirit             J1.23m  
  4 Collins, Avery               St. Anne - K            J1.23m  
  5 Owen, Lily                   Holy  Redeem             1.15m  
  5 Rusch, Gabby                 Guardian Ang             1.15m  
  5 Paul, Alyssa                 Our Lady of              1.15m  
  8 Oromo, Rachel                Monsignor Pa             1.10m  
  8 Duckering, Julia             St. Gabriel              1.10m  
  8 Buch, Anna                   St. Michael              1.10m  
 11 Guth, Ava                    St. Benedict             1.05m  
 11 Ikolomba, Amira              Dr. F. J. Mc             1.05m  
 11 Addo, Jaida                  St. George's             1.05m  
 11 Latmore, Ru                  George Vanie             1.05m  
 
Girls Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kea, Julia                   St. Stephen              3.70m  
  2 Cheung, Jessica              St. Anne - K             3.60m  
  3 Doyle, Hannah                St. Isidore              3.40m  
  4 Falsetto, Daniella           St. Augustin             3.39m  
  5 Hull, Nikki                  Guardian Ang             3.37m  
  6 Cortez-Browne, Sofia         Monsignor Pa             3.33m  
  7 Yablonski, Lauren            St. Andrew -             3.31m  
  8 Da Ros, Anna                 St. Gabriel              3.30m  
  8 Longo, Lucia                 George Vanie             3.30m  
 10 Moses, Teagan                Our Lady of              3.29m  
 11 Latorre, Maya                St. Luke - N             3.27m  
 12 Keough, Gillian              St. James -              3.24m  
 13 Lane, Grainne                Corpus Chris             3.17m  
 14 Couture, Emilia              St. George's             3.14m  
 15 Kay, Taylor                  St. Cecilia              3.10m  
 16 Kalman, Madeleine            St. Michael              3.09m  
 17 Spitzig, Ava                 St. Gregory              3.07m  
 18 Borello, Monica              St. Philip -             2.99m  
 19 Tate, Allyssa                St. Patrick              2.96m  
 20 Formica, Tea                 St. Elizabet             2.90m  
 21 McGaraughty, Tara            St. Martin d             2.80m  
 22 Fuller, Amelia               St. John Xxi             2.77m  
 23 Paul, Alyssa                 Our Lady of              2.71m  
 24 LastName, Savannah           St Michael - Fit         2.70m  
 25 Dedane, Deratu               Our lady of              2.69m  
 26 LastName, Grace              St Michael - Fit         2.58m  
 27 Laquerre, Sarah              St. John the             2.45m  
 28 Yeadon, Natasha              Holy Spirit              2.42m  
 29 Musende, Marthe              Dr. F. J. Mc             2.35m  
 30 Nguyen, Sophia               St. Anthony              2.27m  
 -- Cox, Ava                     Holy  Redeem              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Par Tha, Victoria            St. Benedict            29.50m  
  2 Mstislavsky, Katia           George Vanie            29.20m  
  3 Martin, Leila                St. Stephen             28.80m  
  4 Hernandez, Rowan             Holy Spirit             28.70m  
  5 Nduwayo, Danella             St. George's            28.20m  
  6 Grant, Ella                  St. Luke - N            27.10m  
  7 Peaver, Ella                 St Michael - Fit        26.70m  
  8 Rusch, Gabby                 Guardian Ang            26.00m  
  9 Denault-Franey, Summer       Monsignor Pa            25.60m  
 10 Wicks, Corbyn                St. Patrick             25.10m  
 11 Bejan, Emma                  Holy  Redeem            24.80m  
 12 Sousa, Francesca             St. John the            24.50m  
 13 Domac, Nyanhail              St. Augustin            24.40m  
 14 Hindle, Caleigh              St. Anne - K            24.20m  
 15 Ison, Trixy                  St. Andrew -            23.80m  
 16 Gonsalves, Isabel            St. Martin d            23.60m  
 17 Sinkovic, Tara               St. Daniel -            23.50m  
 18 Boutilier, Kennedy           St. Michael             23.40m  
 19 Weerakoon, Iruni             St. Cecilia             23.30m  
 20 Perron, Maple                Our Lady of             23.10m  
 20 Rowsell, Chloe               St. Philip -            23.10m  
 22 Horrocks, Josephina          Corpus Chris            22.10m  
 23 Monaghan, Piper              St. Gregory             21.70m  
 24 Nan, Sophia                  St. Isidore             21.20m  
 25 Cinzah, Christina            St. Anthony             21.00m  
 26 Gyamfi, Jennifer             St. Elizabet            20.90m  
 27 Filipos, Sammy               Our lady of             19.50m  
 28 Cain, Kalie                  St. Elizabet            19.30m  
 29 Forget, Marissa-Jane         St. John Xxi            19.10m  
 30 Wingate, Brooke              St. James -             18.90m  
 30 Coreas, Pricila              Dr. F. J. Mc            18.90m  
 32 Ringwald, Olivia             Our Lady of             18.70m  
 33 Puzalan, Jenika              St. Rose of             16.70m  
 34 Baker, Simone                St. Gabriel             15.70m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Assani, Deborah              St. Elizabet             14.03Q  3 
  2 Stefani, Angelica            St. John the             14.15Q  2 
  3 Power, Megan                 Holy Spirit              14.26Q  5 
  4 Trahan, Trinnitie            St. Andrew -             14.27Q  1 
  5 Vidal, Taya                  St. Elizabet             14.42Q  4 
  6 Petrasek, Victoria           St. George's             14.17q  2 
  7 Dang, Emma                   Guardian Ang             14.35q  5 
  8 Whitsitt, Grace              St. Gabriel              14.49q  1 
  9 Reyes-Brunhuber, Maiya       St. Benedict             14.57   5 
 10 Erysthee, Amber-Rose         St. Luke - N             14.59   3 
 11 Dawo, Ayou                   Our Lady of              14.65   4 
 12 McDonald, Aleida             Monsignor Pa             14.74   2 
 13 Flanagan, Jenna              St. Stephen              14.83   5 
 14 Bess, Lauryn                 St. Cecilia              14.85   1 
 15 Pascal, Nia                  Our lady of              14.90   3 
 16 Doherty, Rachel              St. Michael              14.93   5 
 17 Thomas, Eileen               George Vanie             15.00   3  14.995
 18 Arbenser, Naa-Adoley         Holy  Redeem             15.00   4  14.999
 19 Cordick, Chloe               St. Philip -             15.02   3  15.012
 20 Sukadil, Michelle            St. Martin d             15.02   4  15.016
 21 Tate, Mikayla                St. Patrick              15.15   2 
 22 Donnelly, Morgan             Our Lady of              15.16   1 
 23 Martel, Mea                  St. Isidore              15.18   4 
 24 Martinson, Mackenna          St. Anne - K             15.20   2 
 25 Philip, Marjore              Dr. F. J. Mc             15.27   2 
 26 Teskey, Jessica              St. Gregory              15.29   3 
 27 Compton, Kailey              St. Daniel -             15.47   2 
 28 Perkins, Lauren              Corpus Chris             15.73   1 
 29 Reyes, Jessica               St. John Xxi             16.00   1 
 30 Simon, Jemimma               St. Anthony              16.23   3 
 31 Haroon, Eeman                St. Rose of              16.40   1 
 32 Balli, Jennifer              St. Augustin             16.43   4 
 33 Michael, St                  St Michael - Fit         16.60   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Assani, Deborah              St. Elizabet             14.00  
  2 Power, Megan                 Holy Spirit              14.14  
  3 Trahan, Trinnitie            St. Andrew -             14.15  
  4 Stefani, Angelica            St. John the             14.27  
  5 Whitsitt, Grace              St. Gabriel              14.49  
  6 Dang, Emma                   Guardian Ang             14.54  
  7 Petrasek, Victoria           St. George's             14.62  
  8 Vidal, Taya                  St. Elizabet             14.64  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Addona, Kara               St. Isidore              30.25Q  4 
  2 Sacco, Lia                   St. Gregory              30.41Q  3 
  3 Whitsitt, Grace              St. Gabriel              30.56Q  1 
  4 Bitter, Shea                 Monsignor Pa             30.66Q  2 
  5 Ermacora, Amelia             Guardian Ang             30.92Q  5 
  6 Ayotte, Abby                 St. Elizabet             31.21q  4 
  7 Giannotti, Jocelyn           St. James -              31.36q  5 
  8 Widmayer, Kiarra             St. Martin d             31.65q  4 
  9 Wol, Nybol                   Our Lady of              31.73   4 
 10 Offor, Mokky                 Holy  Redeem             31.75   4 
 11 Petruniak, Brianna           St. Stephen              31.98   5 
 12 Wallace, Emily Grace         St. Philip -             32.15   3 
 13 Vasquez-Barba, Micaela       Holy Spirit              32.17   5 
 14 Marcello, Pertha             St. Elizabet             32.20   3 
 15 Rousson, Madden              St. Cecilia              32.27   1 
 16 Okoroji, Chiyenre            Dr. F. J. Mc             32.31   2 
 17 Martinson, Mackenna          St. Anne - K             32.58   2 
 18 Bedard, Anikah               St. Patrick              32.64   2 
 19 Oxales, Diane                St. Benedict             32.72   5 
 20 Loth, Raquel                 Corpus Chris             32.80   1 
 21 Mozer, Ciara                 George Vanie             33.55   3 
 22 Kuhn, Sydney                 St. Andrew -             34.05   1 
 23 Grande, Una                  St. John Xxi             34.08   1 
 24 Stocki, Sophia               Our lady of              34.14   3 
 25 Dawson, Cait                 St. George's             34.19   2 
 26 Rochon-Laprise, Tiana        St. Daniel -             34.21   2 
 27 Lemay, Rylie                 St. Luke - N             34.74   3 
 28 Larocque, Mikaylah           St. Rose of              34.79   1 
 29 Ferris, Samantha             Our Lady of              35.18   1 
 30 Wang, Seyoung                St. John the             35.47   2 
 31 Montgomery, Scotia           St. Michael              35.85   5 
 32 Nadege, Prisca               St. Anthony              38.06   3 
 33 Michael, St                  St Michael - Fit         38.68   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sacco, Lia                   St. Gregory              29.75  
  2 D'Addona, Kara               St. Isidore              29.95  
  3 Bitter, Shea                 Monsignor Pa             30.71  
  4 Ermacora, Amelia             Guardian Ang             31.07  
  5 Ayotte, Abby                 St. Elizabet             31.10  
  6 Giannotti, Jocelyn           St. James -              31.16  
  7 Whitsitt, Grace              St. Gabriel              31.38  
  8 Widmayer, Kiarra             St. Martin d             32.53  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thorburn, Erin               George Vanie           1:11.31   3 
  2 Vallee, Brysen               Guardian Ang           1:12.06   5 
  3 Benz, Alexis                 St. Elizabet           1:12.72   4 
  4 Martel, Mea                  St. Isidore            1:12.93   4 
  5 Mills, Audrey                St. Philip -           1:13.90   3 
  6 Christian, Corpus            Corpus Chris           1:14.45   1 
  7 Ivey, Jaelyn                 St. Cecilia            1:14.86   1 
  8 Stein, Meghan                Holy  Redeem           1:14.88   4 
  9 Kelly-Wright, Molly          Our Lady of            1:15.03   4 
 10 Bott, Sophie                 St. James -            1:15.12   5 
 11 Archibald, Breeann           St. Patrick            1:15.46   2 
 12 Clavero, Brooklyn            St. Martin d           1:15.72   4 
 13 Jenson, Laura                St. Michael            1:15.91   5 
 14 Di Tiero, Ava                St. Gregory            1:16.80   3 
 15 Gilfillan, Sierra            St. George's           1:17.33   2 
 16 Stapleton, Megan             St. Benedict           1:17.81   5 
 17 Lamb, Catharina              St. Stephen            1:18.01   5 
 18 Ho, Antonia                  St. John the           1:18.18   2 
 19 Moncrieff, Regan             St. Gabriel            1:18.47   1 
 20 Kanku, Gabrielle             St. Elizabet           1:18.95   3 
 21 Young, Jasmine               Monsignor Pa           1:19.09   2 
 22 Valiquet, Genny              St. Luke - N           1:19.66   3 
 23 Culliton, Neena              St. John Xxi           1:20.50   1 
 24 Gocan, Kiara                 Holy Spirit            1:21.33   5 
 25 Mulloch, Hailey              St. Anne - K           1:21.83   2 
 26 Ferris, Samantha             Our Lady of            1:22.47   1 
 27 McDonell, Macy               St. Daniel -           1:23.35   2 
 28 Kuhn, Sydney                 St. Andrew -           1:23.81   1 
 29 Joy Canape, Christine        Our lady of            1:23.85   3 
 30 Fantini, Julia               St. Anthony            1:26.43   3 
 31 Michael, St                  St Michael - Fit       1:27.09   4 
 32 Tolentino, Kyla              St. Rose of            1:29.60   1 
 33 Lee, Lara                    Dr. F. J. Mc           1:35.67   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guardian Angels - Stittsville  'A'                  1:00.23   5 
  2 Holy Spirit - Ottawa  'A'                           1:00.88   5 
  3 St. Elizabeth - Ottawa  'A'                         1:01.37   3 
  4 Monsignor Paul Baxter  'A'                          1:01.58   2 
  5 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton - Otta  'A'                 1:01.81   4 
  6 St. Benedict Elementary  'A'                        1:01.96   5 
  7 St. Patrick - Nepean  'A'                           1:01.98   2 
  8 St. Andrew - Nepean  'A'                            1:02.00   1 
  9 St. Gabriel - Ottawa  'A'                           1:02.54   1 
 10 St. Isidore - Kanata  'A'                           1:02.61   4 
 11 St. James - Kanata  'A'                             1:03.28   5 
 12 St. Cecilia - Nepean  'A'                           1:03.48   1 
 13 St. Michael - Corkery  'A'                          1:03.72   5  1:03.712
 14 St. George's School  'A'                            1:03.72   2  1:03.719
 15 St. Stephen - Stittsville  'A'                      1:03.81   5 
 16 Our Lady of Peace - Nepean  'A'                     1:03.82   4 
 17 St. Luke - Nepean  'A'                              1:03.89   3 
 18 St. John the Apostle - Ottawa  'A'                  1:03.95   2 
 19 St. Gregory - Nepean  'A'                           1:04.03   3 
 20 George Vanier - Kanata  'A'                         1:04.10   3 
 21 Our lady of Fatima - Ottawa  'A'                    1:04.37   3 
 22 St. Philip - Richmond  'A'                          1:04.55   3 
 23 Corpus Christi - Ottawa  'A'                        1:04.95   1 
 24 Holy  Redeemer School/ SB  'A'                      1:05.16   4 
 25 Our Lady of Victory - Ottawa  'A'                   1:05.25   1 
 26 St. John Xxiii - Nepean  'A'                        1:05.35   1 
 27 St. Martin de Porres - Kanata  'A'                  1:05.89   4 
 28 St. Anne - Kanata  'A'                              1:06.02   2 
 29 St. Daniel - Ottawa  'A'                            1:10.26   2 
 30 St. Anthony - Ottawa  'A'                           1:11.72   3 
 31 St. Augustine's Elementary Sch  'A'                 1:12.06   4 
 32 St. Rose of Lima - Nepean  'A'                      1:12.53   1 
 33 St. Michael - Fitzroy  'A'                          1:13.56   4 
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangiaracina, Sabrina        St. Benedict             1.36m  
  2 Oromo, Benita                Monsignor Pa             1.34m  
  3 Alarcon, Jianna              St. Gabriel              1.32m  
  4 Tod, Grace                   Holy  Redeem             1.30m  
  5 Dundon, Morgan               Holy Spirit              1.28m  
  6 Okoroji, Chiyenre            Dr. F. J. Mc             1.25m  
  6 Bess, Lauryn                 St. Cecilia              1.25m  
  8 Fenkam, Wojtyla              St. George's             1.22m  
  9 Doherty, Maeve               Guardian Ang             1.20m  
  9 Madill, Marissa              St. Michael              1.20m  
 11 Haroon, Eeman                St. Rose of              1.18m  
 11 Farfan, Aryana               St. Martin d             1.18m  
 13 Mozer, Ciara                 George Vanie             1.10m  
 -- Park, Corinne                Our Lady of                 NH  
 -- Switzer, Morgan              St. Anne - K                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arbenser, Naa-Adoley         Holy  Redeem             3.90m  
  2 Thomas, Eileen               George Vanie             3.83m  
  3 Kelly-Wright, Molly          Our Lady of              3.68m  
  4 Donnelly, Morgan             Our Lady of              3.65m  
  5 Ivey, Jaelyn                 St. Cecilia              3.62m  
  6 Le, Madison                  St. Gabriel              3.60m  
  7 Nwadike, Nwabuogo            St. Elizabet             3.57m  
  8 Tate, Mikayla                St. Patrick              3.52m  
  9 Dimitrov, Olivia             St. Martin d             3.50m  
  9 Pascal, Nia                  Our lady of              3.50m  
 11 Stefani, Angelica            St. John the             3.46m  
 12 Mulloch, Hailey              St. Anne - K             3.43m  
 13 Valenti, Julia               St. Michael              3.40m  
 14 Larocque, Mikaylah           St. Rose of              3.38m  
 15 Smith, Mary                  St. Luke - N             3.36m  
 16 Bitter, Shea                 Monsignor Pa             3.25m  
 17 Trask, Nya                   St. Philip -             3.20m  
 18 Pose Aguilar, Zayra          St. Andrew -             3.18m  
 19 Downs, Shauna                St. James -              3.16m  
 20 Smith, Ryann                 Guardian Ang             3.15m  
 20 Walker, Meredith             Corpus Chris             3.15m  
 22 Cole, Sophia                 St. George's             3.13m  
 23 Pecore, Lidia                St. Gregory              3.11m  
 24 D'Addona, Kara               St. Isidore              3.10m  
 24 É, Cassandra                 Corpus Chris             3.10m  
 26 Tourigny, Eden               St. Stephen              3.09m  
 27 Power, Megan                 Holy Spirit              3.03m  
 28 Lee, Lara                    Dr. F. J. Mc             2.90m  
 29 Chebae, Catrina              St. Anthony              2.88m  
 30 Michael, St                  St Michael - Fit         2.70m  
 31 Balli, Jennifer              St. Augustin             2.65m  
 32 White, Avery                 St. John Xxi             2.58m  
 33 Dut, Abuk                    St. Elizabet             2.40m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leboutiller, Kaitlyn         Unattached              40.70m  
  2 Pendang, Jane                St. John the            39.00m  
  3 Philip, Marjore              Dr. F. J. Mc            37.00m  
  4 Trussler, Ava                St. Michael             34.60m  
  5 Kanku, Gabrielle             St. Elizabet            33.40m  
  6 Higgs, Alie                  St. Cecilia             33.20m  
  7 Guillemette, Chloe           St. Stephen             33.10m  
  8 Joy Canape, Christine        Our lady of             32.70m  
  9 Konstantinakos, Nicole       St. Benedict            32.40m  
 10 Farmer, Kayla                Holy  Redeem            32.20m  
 11 Rheault, Dannica             St. Gabriel             32.10m  
 12 Culliton, Neena              St. John Xxi            31.80m  
 13 Nadege, Prisca               St. Anthony             31.10m  
 14 Iyoha, Brittney              St. Andrew -            30.50m  
 15 Roy, Morgan                  Our Lady of             30.30m  
 16 Murphy, Erika                St. Elizabet            29.30m  
 17 Parziale, Kiara              Monsignor Pa            28.80m  
 18 Monaghan, Kianna             St. Stephen             28.30m  
 19 Pavone, Cayla                St. Luke - N            27.40m  
 20 Nightingale, Emily           St. Isidore             27.20m  
 20 Petrasek, Victoria           St. George's            27.20m  
 22 Zewdu Tememew, Yordanos      St. Rose of             26.40m  
 22 Stefani, Gloria              Corpus Chris            26.40m  
 22 Wol, Nybol                   Our Lady of             26.40m  
 25 Lalonde, Madison             St. Philip -            26.30m  
 25 Chu, Deanna                  George Vanie            26.30m  
 27 Esber, Julia                 St. Augustin            24.90m  
 28 Dodd, Kaydra                 St. Patrick             24.50m  
 29 Little, Alexandra            St. Anne - K            24.00m  
 30 Suess, Macayla               St Michael - Fit        23.80m  
 31 Bott, Sophie                 St. James -             22.70m  
 32 Compton, Kailey              St. Daniel -            22.40m  
 33 Bradison, Marley             St Michael - Fit        17.80m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivey, Griffin                St. Cecilia              13.96Q  1 
  2 Schock, Eli                  Guardian Ang             14.57Q  5 
  3 Rucareanu, Martin            St. John the             15.05Q  2 
  4 Pascal, Pascal               St. Anthony              15.13Q  3 
  5 Ardis, Evan                  St. Martin d             15.33Q  4 
  6 Aweya, Anthony               St. Gabriel              14.85Q  1 
  7 Perez, Antonio               St. Gregory              15.20Q  3 
  8 Vezina, Owen                 Holy Spirit              15.34Q  5 
  9 Phelan, Connor               St. Anne - K             15.64Q  2 
 10 Lapietro, Alessandro         St. Elizabet             15.91Q  4 
 11 De Mora, Colby               St. Andrew -             14.89   1 
 12 Gough, Chad                  St. Luke - N             15.38   3 
 13 Binda Chong, Kaydin          St. John Xxi             15.44   1 
 14 Ludwig, Johan                St. Michael              15.51   5 
 15 Chaplin, Benjamin            St. Philip -             15.53   3  15.528
 16 Baetz, Dylan                 St. James -              15.53   5  15.530
 17 Lamb, Christian              St. Stephen              15.71   5 
 18 Bergeron, Gabriel            St. Patrick              15.76   2 
 19 Lavecchia, Leo               St. Augustin             15.92   4 
 20 Bim, Majock                  Our Lady of              15.98   4 
 21 Donahue-Boyle, Brennan       Our lady of              15.99   3 
 22 Kostov, Steven               Holy  Redeem             16.03   4 
 23 Frasca, Luca                 St. George's             16.11   2 
 24 Riley, Curtis                Monsignor Pa             16.12   2 
 25 Tsilemos, Andres             St. Isidore              16.23   4 
 26 Akpojotor, Bernard           St. Benedict             16.29   5 
 27 Reid, Tyreeke                St. Elizabet             16.38   3 
 28 Kahriman, Mikayil            George Vanie             16.42   3 
 29 Nguyen, Tomi                 Our Lady of              16.48   1 
 30 Amadio, Joey                 St. Daniel -             16.58   2 
 31 Michael, St.                 St Michael - Fit         18.40   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ivey, Griffin                St. Cecilia              14.54  
  2 Schock, Eli                  Guardian Ang             14.63  
  3 Aweya, Anthony               St. Gabriel              15.00  
  4 Vezina, Owen                 Holy Spirit              15.24  
  5 Rucareanu, Martin            St. John the             15.30  
  6 Perez, Antonio               St. Gregory              15.38  
  7 Pascal, Pascal               St. Anthony              15.40  
  8 Ardis, Evan                  St. Martin d             15.64  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivey, Griffin                St. Cecilia              30.32Q  1 
  2 Williams-Balance, Elijah     St. Gregory              30.86Q  3 
  3 Akot, Akot                   Dr. F. J. Mc             31.76Q  2 
  4 Babcock, Carter              Guardian Ang             31.94Q  5 
  5 Tsilemos, Andres             St. Isidore              33.00Q  4 
  6 Crew-Gee, Declan             Holy Spirit              32.82q  5 
  7 Phelan, Connor               St. Anne - K             32.86q  2 
  8 Ordeman, Luuk                St. John Xxi             32.89q  1  32.883
  9 Goddard, Ian                 St. Philip -             32.89   3  32.889
 10 Sanders, William             St. Andrew -             32.91   1 
 11 Tekledawit, Heanok           St. Elizabet             32.92   3 
 12 Latmore, Ta                  George Vanie             32.95   3 
 13 Turner, Ian                  St. George's             33.03   2 
 14 Gonsalves, Adam              St. Martin d             33.33   4 
 15 Inglis, Ryan                 St. Stephen              33.76   5 
 16 Mackie, Ewan                 St. Michael              33.96   5 
 17 Yout, Deng                   St. Anthony              34.06   3 
 18 Meehan, Aleks                Corpus Chris             34.07   1 
 19 Ryan, Declan                 St. Gabriel              34.30   1 
 20 Lafratta, Joe                St. John the             34.40   2 
 21 O'Gorman, Harrison           Our lady of              34.70   3 
 22 Pocrnic, Joseph              St. Augustin             34.75   4 
 23 O'Rourke, Sean               Monsignor Pa             34.90   2 
 24 Brown, Evan                  St. James -              35.11   5  35.106
 25 Powers Lee, Carter           Holy  Redeem             35.11   4  35.107
 26 Nguyen, Tomi                 Our Lady of              35.56   1 
 27 Wol, Diing                   Our Lady of              35.62   4  35.616
 28 Shea, Jack                   St. Patrick              35.62   2  35.617
 29 Macintyre, Douglas           St. Elizabet             35.95   4 
 30 Wilson, Ricky                St. Benedict             37.26   5 
 31 Michael, St.                 St Michael - Fit         37.87   4 
 32 Taylor, Adrian               St. Daniel -             39.11   2 
 33 Al-Akraa, Ali                St. Rose of              43.09   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams-Balance, Elijah     St. Gregory              30.23  
  2 Babcock, Carter              Guardian Ang             30.74  
  3 Ivey, Griffin                St. Cecilia              31.04  
  4 Akot, Akot                   Dr. F. J. Mc             31.82  
  5 Crew-Gee, Declan             Holy Spirit              32.73  
  6 Ordeman, Luuk                St. John Xxi             33.11  
  7 Phelan, Connor               St. Anne - K             33.42  
  8 Tsilemos, Andres             St. Isidore              33.90  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Ethan                 Guardian Ang           1:12.75   5 
  2 Pirusca, Vlad                Dr. F. J. Mc           1:14.78   2 
  3 Di Capua, Nick               St. Gabriel            1:14.80   1 
  4 Hasting, Cameron             St. Philip -           1:14.84   3 
  5 Rondeau, Jacob               St. Michael            1:15.19   5 
  6 Mbida, Luca                  Holy  Redeem           1:16.11   4 
  7 Flindall, Jalen              George Vanie           1:16.82   3 
  8 Pocrnic, Joseph              St. Augustin           1:16.87   4 
  9 Merifield, Max               St. Anne - K           1:17.43   2 
 10 Donahue-Boyle, Brennan       Our lady of            1:17.76   3 
 11 De Mora, Colby               St. Andrew -           1:18.09   1 
 12 Swanson, Ryan                St. Luke - N           1:18.18   3 
 13 Anderson, Matthew            St. Isidore            1:18.84   4 
 14 Boudreau, Tristan            St. Patrick            1:18.87   2 
 15 Michael, St.                 St Michael - Fit       1:19.73   4 
 16 Allen, Colton                St. Stephen            1:19.95   5 
 17 Neville, Keegan              St. Elizabet           1:20.50   4 
 18 Goddard, Zachary             Monsignor Pa           1:20.79   2 
 19 Sweeney, Taylor              Holy Spirit            1:21.22   5 
 20 James, St                    St. James -            1:21.65   5 
 21 Kay, Griffin                 St. Cecilia            1:21.72   1 
 22 Rivero, Adrian               Our Lady of            1:22.22   4 
 23 Thomas, Jake                 Corpus Chris           1:22.90   1 
 24 Assani, Israel               St. Elizabet           1:23.82   3 
 25 Salvatore, Luca              St. Gregory            1:23.83   3 
 26 Carlini, Alessio             St. John the           1:24.73   2 
 27 Irvine, Brayden              St. Martin d           1:26.83   4 
 28 Ricciuti, Giuliano           St. Daniel -           1:27.74   2 
 29 Stewart, Connor              St. George's           1:28.21   2 
 30 Pickering, Andy              St. John Xxi           1:28.55   1 
 31 Ferris, Jacob                Our Lady of            1:28.98   1 
 32 Tighe, Ryan                  St. Benedict           1:30.16   5 
 33 Osimba, Daniel               St. Anthony            1:37.09   3 
 34 Al-Isawi, Yazan              St. Rose of            1:43.44   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guardian Angels - Stittsville  'A'                  1:02.16   5 
  2 St. Cecilia - Nepean  'A'                           1:02.40   1 
  3 Dr. F. J. McDonald Catholic -  'A'                  1:03.21   2 
  4 George Vanier - Kanata  'A'                         1:04.51   3 
  5 St. Andrew - Nepean  'A'                            1:04.75   1 
  6 St. Gabriel - Ottawa  'A'                           1:04.98   1 
  7 St. Gregory - Nepean  'A'                           1:05.09   3 
  8 St. Philip - Richmond  'A'                          1:05.20   3 
  9 Holy Spirit - Ottawa  'A'                           1:05.21   5 
 10 St. James - Kanata  'A'                             1:05.29   5 
 11 St. Luke - Nepean  'A'                              1:05.36   3 
 12 St. Patrick - Nepean  'A'                           1:05.59   2 
 13 St. Michael - Corkery  'A'                          1:05.92   5 
 14 St. Martin de Porres - Kanata  'A'                  1:06.06   4 
 15 St. Stephen - Stittsville  'A'                      1:06.37   5 
 16 St. Anne - Kanata  'A'                              1:06.47   2 
 17 St. Isidore - Kanata  'A'                           1:06.60   4 
 18 St. Elizabeth - Ottawa  'A'                         1:06.64   3 
 19 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton - Otta  'A'                 1:07.08   4 
 20 St. John the Apostle - Ottawa  'A'                  1:07.28   2 
 21 Holy  Redeemer School/ SB  'A'                      1:07.53   4 
 22 St. John Xxiii - Nepean  'A'                        1:07.98   1 
 23 St. Augustine's Elementary Sch  'A'                 1:08.02   4 
 24 St. Daniel - Ottawa  'A'                            1:08.12   2 
 25 St. George's School  'A'                            1:08.28   2 
 26 Monsignor Paul Baxter  'A'                          1:09.26   2 
 27 Corpus Christi - Ottawa  'A'                        1:10.04   1 
 28 Our Lady of Peace - Nepean  'A'                     1:10.26   4 
 29 St. Benedict Elementary  'A'                        1:10.56   5 
 30 Our lady of Fatima - Ottawa  'A'                    1:11.88   3 
 31 Our Lady of Victory - Ottawa  'A'                   1:12.52   1 
 32 St. Michael - Fitzroy  'A'                          1:13.54   4 
 33 St. Anthony - Ottawa  'A'                           1:14.40   3 
 
Boys High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akot, Akot                   Dr. F. J. Mc             1.31m  
  2 Mbida, Luca                  Holy  Redeem             1.29m  
  3 Rondeau, Jacob               St. Michael              1.20m  
  3 Serjak, Lucas                Holy Spirit              1.20m  
  3 Luxx, Colton                 Guardian Ang             1.20m  
  6 Osborne, Carson              St. Gabriel              1.15m  
  6 Zhang, Qiu Qiu               George Vanie             1.15m  
  6 Silvera, Jermmaine           St. John Xxi             1.15m  
  6 Frasca, Luca                 St. George's             1.15m  
  6 Merifield, Max               St. Anne - K             1.15m  
 11 Tessier, Christian           St. Benedict             1.05m  
 11 White, Zion                  Our Lady of              1.05m  
 -- Shea, Keaton                 Monsignor Pa                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yak Dok, Kuanen              Dr. F. J. Mc             3.70m  
  2 Bim, Majock                  Our Lady of              3.60m  
  3 Holly, Cooper                Guardian Ang             3.55m  
  3 Batnasan, Tom                St. Patrick              3.55m  
  5 Senack, Braden               St. Gabriel              3.50m  
  5 Van Noort, Joshua            St. Andrew -             3.50m  
  7 Khuwaja, Farzaan             St. Cecilia              3.45m  
  8 McIntaggert, Declan          St. Isidore              3.35m  
  8 Watzenboeck, Ben             St. James -              3.35m  
 10 Chaplin, Benjamin            St. Philip -             3.30m  
 10 O'Gorman, Harrison           Our lady of              3.30m  
 10 Williams-Balance, Elijah     St. Gregory              3.30m  
 13 Etheridge, Luke              St. Stephen              3.20m  
 13 Ballinger, Kieran            St. Elizabet             3.20m  
 13 Turner, Ian                  St. George's             3.20m  
 16 Ranger, Marcus               St. Martin d             3.15m  
 16 Rucareanu, Martin            St. John the             3.15m  
 18 Leavy, Jack                  Monsignor Pa             3.10m  
 18 Walthers, Emmett             St. Anne - K             3.10m  
 18 Gough, Chad                  St. Luke - N             3.10m  
 18 Flindall, Jalen              George Vanie             3.10m  
 22 Serjak, Benjamin             Holy Spirit              3.05m  
 23 Nikita, Capalb               Corpus Chris             3.00m  
 23 Rebinczak, Grayson           St. Michael              3.00m  
 25 Fitzroy, Colton              Unattached               2.80m  
 26 Tekledawit, Heanok           St. Elizabet             2.70m  
 27 White, Zion                  Our Lady of              2.50m  
 28 Lucas-Paul, Xavier           St. John Xxi             2.25m  
 29 Yout, Deng                   St. Anthony              2.20m  
 30 Nadler, Lucius               St. Rose of              1.80m  
 -- Hooper, James                Holy  Redeem              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asare, Jason                 St. Andrew -            46.36m  
  2 Gonsalves, Adam              St. Martin d            38.43m  
  3 Warnes, Jacob                St. Gregory             38.13m  
  4 Sherwin, Jacob               Holy Spirit             37.82m  
  5 Luxx, Colton                 Guardian Ang            37.52m  
  6 Dawson, Will                 St. James -             36.91m  
  7 Wani, Peter                  Dr. F. J. Mc            36.60m  
  8 Olumide, Otheniel            St. Isidore             36.30m  
  9 Cregan, Kyle                 George Vanie            36.00m  
 10 Heletea, Max                 St. Anne - K            35.99m  
 11 Smith, Lincoln               St. Philip -            35.69m  
 11 Giroulx, Dylan               St. John the            35.69m  
 11 Caesar, Joshua               St. Patrick             35.69m  
 14 Khuwaja, Farzaan             St. Cecilia             35.08m  
 14 Chapple, Hunter              St. Luke - N            35.08m  
 16 Hoffer, Lukas                St. George's            34.16m  
 17 Haughian, Owen               St. Michael             33.86m  
 18 Raffi, Dylan                 Monsignor Pa            33.55m  
 18 Graham, Karl                 St Michael - Fit        33.55m  
 20 Pascal, Pascal               St. Anthony             33.25m  
 21 Lessard, Sam                 St. Stephen             32.94m  
 22 Powers Lee, Carter           Holy  Redeem            32.64m  
 23 Beaudoin, Rhylee             St. John Xxi            32.03m  
 24 Thibodeau, Hunter            Our Lady of             31.42m  
 25 Wood, Ayden                  St. Elizabet            31.19m  
 26 Yastrobov, Demid             St. Elizabet            31.11m  
 26 Levesque, Cole               St. Daniel -            31.11m  
 28 Husband, Gabriel             Corpus Chris            29.59m  
 29 Joshi, Aryan                 St. Gabriel             28.98m  
 30 Forsythe, Dominick           St. Elizabet            28.06m  
 31 Frangione, Vito              St. Augustin            25.62m  
 31 Butt, Owen                   Our lady of             25.62m  
 33 Wilson, Ricky                St. Benedict            24.71m  
 34 Parapati, Hrishi             St. Rose of             23.49m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Momo, Jerry                  St. Elizabet             13.13Q  3 
  2 Scatliffe, Josh              Holy  Redeem             13.52Q  4 
  3 Borja, Matthew               Corpus Chris             13.55Q  1 
  4 Dewar, Treyson               St. John the             13.69Q  2 
  5 Michaud, Ethan               Holy Spirit              13.91Q  5 
  6 Papai, Oscar                 Monsignor Pa             13.71q  2 
  7 Montfleury, Xavier           Dr. F. J. Mc             13.80q  2 
  8 Penticost, Ben               St. Isidore              14.07q  4 
  9 Mensah, Kojo                 St. Cecilia              14.15   1 
 10 Lockhart, Seamus             George Vanie             14.20   3 
 11 Mondesir, Steeve             St. Andrew -             14.25   1 
 12 Beckford, Nikki              Our Lady of              14.27   1 
 13 Etokimo, Abas                St. Martin d             14.30   4 
 14 Arambulo, Troy               Guardian Ang             14.32   5 
 15 Mullen, Joel                 St. Stephen              14.50   5 
 16 Cotroneo, Rory               St. George's             14.55   2 
 17 Langford, Nolan              St. Elizabet             14.64   4 
 18 Millson, Ryan                St. Michael              14.71   5 
 19 Moses, Owen                  Our Lady of              14.80   4 
 20 Love, Zachary                St. James -              14.84   5 
 21 Ferro, Luca                  St. Gabriel              14.85   1 
 22 Akahaboa, Praise             St. Anthony              14.90   3 
 23 Senior, Isaiah               St. Anne - K             14.99   2 
 24 Ly, Yee-Ray                  St. Benedict             15.16   5 
 25 O'Gorman, Will               Our lady of              15.18   3 
 26 Arlotta, Matteo              St. Luke - N             15.29   3 
 27 Lual, Lual                   St. Augustin             15.36   4 
 28 McKellar, Connor             St. Philip -             15.38   3 
 29 Ayer, Tannis                 St. Gregory              15.41   3 
 30 Difranco, Sonny              St. Daniel -             15.64   2  15.631
 31 Michael, St.                 St Michael - Fit         15.64   4  15.637
 32 Pickering, Owen              St. John Xxi             15.80   1 
 33 Strickler, Daniel            St. Patrick              16.61   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Momo, Jerry                  St. Elizabet             13.15  
  2 Borja, Matthew               Corpus Chris             13.34  
  3 Dewar, Treyson               St. John the             13.56  
  4 Papai, Oscar                 Monsignor Pa             13.65  
  5 Scatliffe, Josh              Holy  Redeem             13.73  
  6 Michaud, Ethan               Holy Spirit              13.90  
  7 Montfleury, Xavier           Dr. F. J. Mc             13.93  
  8 Penticost, Ben               St. Isidore              14.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papai, Oscar                 Monsignor Pa             28.40Q  2 
  2 Osman, A.J.                  St. Elizabet             29.26Q  4 
  3 Sheahan-Lovell, Liam         St. Anthony              29.72Q  3 
  4 Adeyefa, Kunle               Corpus Chris             30.21Q  1 
  5 Lim, Ardin                   St. Stephen              30.91Q  5 
  6 Sweet, Joel                  St. John the             30.23Q  2 
  7 Campbell, Mario              St. Martin d             30.84Q  4 
  8 Cooney, Keefer               St. Cecilia              30.96Q  1 
  9 Moke-English, Heaven         St. Elizabet             31.32Q  3 
 10 Ludwig, Thomas               St. Michael              32.22Q  5 
 11 Flint, Kani                  Dr. F. J. Mc             31.00   2 
 12 Barta, Haydon                St. Isidore              31.30   4 
 13 Donnelly, James              St. John Xxi             31.72   1 
 14 Ehrl, Owen                   St. Philip -             31.76   3 
 15 Kovacs, Rowan                St. Gabriel              31.81   1 
 16 Janveau, Connor              St. Anne - K             31.90   2 
 17 McCabe, Rowan                Our lady of              32.14   3 
 18 Akindele, Seyi               Our Lady of              32.15   4 
 19 Edwards, Dawson              St. Luke - N             32.18   3 
 20 Lawford, Liam                Guardian Ang             32.40   5 
 21 Lunney, Owen                 Holy Spirit              32.56   5 
 22 Connelly, Finn               St. James -              32.59   5 
 23 Beaudoin, Cole               George Vanie             32.69   3 
 24 Wright, Joshua               St. Gregory              32.74   3 
 25 Michael, St.                 St Michael - Fit         32.97   4 
 26 Carrasco, Owen               St. George's             33.25   2 
 27 Coughlan, Garrett            St. Andrew -             33.87   1 
 28 Frangione, Vincenzo          St. Augustin             33.88   4 
 29 Bono, Riley                  St. Patrick              34.00   2 
 30 Thompson, Martin             Our Lady of              34.06   1 
 31 Turner, Daniel               St. Benedict             34.33   5 
 32 Yankee, Matthew              St. Daniel -             36.86   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Osman, A.J.                  St. Elizabet             28.72  
  2 Papai, Oscar                 Monsignor Pa             28.80  
  3 Sheahan-Lovell, Liam         St. Anthony              29.53  
  4 Adeyefa, Kunle               Corpus Chris             30.21  
  5 Lim, Ardin                   St. Stephen              30.53  
  6 Sweet, Joel                  St. John the             30.61  
  7 Cooney, Keefer               St. Cecilia              31.07  
  8 Campbell, Mario              St. Martin d             31.67  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kearns, Austin               St. Gabriel            1:06.09   1 
  2 Padoin-Castillo, Adriano     Corpus Chris           1:09.52   1 
  3 Sweet, Joel                  St. John the           1:09.71   2 
  4 Hanlon, Cormac               Guardian Ang           1:10.08   5 
  5 Vecchio, Cameron             Monsignor Pa           1:11.30   2 
  6 Lavigne, Owen                St. Luke - N           1:11.59   3 
  7 Ellis, William               St. Michael            1:12.37   5 
  8 Moretto, Nicky               St. Anne - K           1:12.92   2 
  9 Felthman, Daniel             St. Elizabet           1:13.50   4 
 10 Cooney, Keefer               St. Cecilia            1:13.58   1 
 11 Cayer, Isaac                 Dr. F. J. Mc           1:14.26   2 
 12 Barta, Haydon                St. Isidore            1:14.57   4 
 13 Poirier, Jack                Holy  Redeem           1:14.78   4 
 14 Arrieta-Guillen, Oscar       St. Benedict           1:15.22   5 
 15 Gonzalez-Lee, Donavyn        Our lady of            1:15.40   3 
 16 Kirkham, Liam                St. Andrew -           1:15.95   1 
 17 Genereux, Jaidon             Our Lady of            1:16.37   4 
 18 Mullen, Ayden                Our Lady of            1:17.41   1 
 19 Szabo, Cole                  St. Martin d           1:17.90   4 
 20 Elias, Mark                  St. Elizabet           1:18.03   3 
 21 Freitag, Matthew             St. George's           1:18.22   2 
 22 Chiarello, Dante             St. John Xxi           1:18.29   1 
 23 Tesfaye, Jonathan            St. Stephen            1:18.41   5 
 24 Stewart, Malcolm             George Vanie           1:18.85   3 
 25 Marsden, Danny               Holy Spirit            1:20.00   5 
 26 Underhill, Caeden            St. Patrick            1:20.10   2 
 27 Kaminski, Jonathan           St. Daniel -           1:21.99   2 
 28 Castellarin, Darcy           St. Philip -           1:22.10   3 
 29 Pocrnic, Matthew             St. Augustin           1:23.96   4 
 30 Michael, St.                 St Michael - Fit       1:24.55   4 
 31 Monaghan, Quinton            St. Gregory            1:26.46   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Isidore - Kanata  'A'                             59.00   4 
  2 Corpus Christi - Ottawa  'A'                          59.06   1 
  3 Guardian Angels - Stittsville  'A'                    59.26   5 
  4 Monsignor Paul Baxter  'A'                            59.72   2 
  5 St. Cecilia - Nepean  'A'                             59.84   1 
  6 Dr. F. J. McDonald Catholic -  'A'                  1:00.30   2 
  7 St. Luke - Nepean  'A'                              1:00.42   3 
  8 St. George's School  'A'                            1:01.18   2 
  9 Holy Spirit - Ottawa  'A'                           1:01.25   5 
 10 St. Michael - Corkery  'A'                          1:01.43   5 
 11 St. Martin de Porres - Kanata  'A'                  1:01.59   4 
 12 St. John the Apostle - Ottawa  'A'                  1:01.63   2  1:01.624
 13 St. Anne - Kanata  'A'                              1:01.63   2  1:01.630
 14 St. Andrew - Nepean  'A'                            1:01.75   1 
 15 St. Elizabeth - Ottawa  'A'                         1:02.07   3 
 16 Holy  Redeemer School/ SB  'A'                      1:02.26   4 
 17 George Vanier - Kanata  'A'                         1:02.43   3 
 18 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton - Otta  'A'                 1:02.74   4 
 19 St. Stephen - Stittsville  'A'                      1:02.75   5 
 20 St. Anthony - Ottawa  'A'                           1:02.79   3 
 21 St. James - Kanata  'A'                             1:03.51   5 
 22 Our Lady of Peace - Nepean  'A'                     1:03.69   4 
 23 St. Benedict Elementary  'A'                        1:03.81   5 
 24 St. Philip - Richmond  'A'                          1:04.49   3 
 25 St. Gabriel - Ottawa  'A'                           1:04.57   1 
 26 Our Lady of Victory - Ottawa  'A'                   1:05.74   1 
 27 St. Patrick - Nepean  'A'                           1:06.15   2 
 28 Our lady of Fatima - Ottawa  'A'                    1:06.19   3 
 29 St. John Xxiii - Nepean  'A'                        1:06.28   1 
 30 St. Gregory - Nepean  'A'                           1:06.38   3 
 31 St. Augustine's Elementary Sch  'A'                 1:06.91   4 
 32 St. Michael - Fitzroy  'A'                          1:07.13   4 
 33 St. Daniel - Ottawa  'A'                            1:08.59   2 
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scatliffe, Josh              Holy  Redeem             1.32m  
  2 Montfleury, Xavier           Dr. F. J. Mc             1.30m  
  3 Cameron, Douglas             Guardian Ang             1.25m  
  3 Arbuthnot, Zachary           St. George's             1.25m  
  5 Iroakazi, Praise             Monsignor Pa            J1.25m  
  6 Moretto, Nicky               St. Anne - K             1.20m  
  6 Slater, Ryan                 St. Martin d             1.20m  
  6 Beckford, Nikki              Our Lady of              1.20m  
  7 Rink, Colin                  St. Gabriel             J1.20m  
 10 Desaulniers, Jared           St. Benedict             1.15m  
 10 Kim Gagnon, Alexander        St. Cecilia              1.15m  
 10 Bertels, David               St. John Xxi             1.15m  
 10 Haye, Jeremiah               St. Michael              1.15m  
 14 Vaudry, Nate                 Holy Spirit              1.10m  
 14 Siertsema, Nic               George Vanie             1.10m  
 16 Sohail, Khubaib              St. Cecilia              1.05m  
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mondesir, Steeve             St. Andrew -             4.20m  
  1 Sheahan-Lovell, Liam         St. Anthony              4.20m  
  3 Lavigne, Owen                St. Luke - N             4.10m  
  4 Love, Zachary                St. James -              4.05m  
  5 Senior, Isaiah               St. Anne - K             4.00m  
  6 Ikolomba, Nathan             Dr. F. J. Mc             3.95m  
  7 Penticost, Ben               St. Isidore              3.90m  
  8 O'Gorman, Will               Our lady of              3.85m  
  8 Gallo Bamford, David         St. Gregory              3.85m  
 10 Iroakazi, Praise             Monsignor Pa             3.80m  
 11 Michael, St.                 St Michael - Fit         3.70m  
 11 Berci, Nolen                 St. Patrick              3.70m  
 13 Brooks, Cameron              Guardian Ang             3.65m  
 13 Poirier, Jack                Holy  Redeem             3.65m  
 13 Couville, Josh               St. John the             3.65m  
 16 Ehrl, Owen                   St. Philip -             3.60m  
 16 Adeyefa, Kunle               Corpus Chris             3.60m  
 16 Mosley, Tobin                St. Martin d             3.60m  
 16 Marginson, Preston           St. Michael              3.60m  
 16 McLean, Hayden               St. Cecilia              3.60m  
 21 Pickering, Owen              St. John Xxi             3.55m  
 22 Renaud, Zachary              St. Augustin             3.50m  
 22 O'Donnel, Kieran             Holy Spirit              3.50m  
 22 Marcantonio, Sebastian       St. George's             3.50m  
 25 Hong, Evan                   St. Elizabet             3.45m  
 26 Mullen, Ayden                Our Lady of              3.35m  
 27 Momo, Jerry                  St. Elizabet             3.15m  
 28 Schmidt, August              St. Gabriel              3.10m  
 29 Genereux, Jaidon             Our Lady of              3.05m  
 30 Halliday, Terrence           St. Stephen              2.70m  
 -- Lockhart, Seamus             George Vanie              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Andrew            St. John the            54.60m  
  2 Mensah, Kojo                 St. Cecilia             49.11m  
  3 Hanlon, Cormac               Guardian Ang            44.84m  
  4 Herrera, Maddock             Monsignor Pa            44.53m  
  5 Meagher, Owen                Corpus Chris            43.77m  
  6 Oscroft, Lucas               St. Michael             43.62m  
  7 Farinaccio, Luca             St. Andrew -            43.01m  
  7 Fortier-Turner, Kaiden       Holy  Redeem            43.01m  
  9 Munro, Caleb                 St. Philip -            42.40m  
 10 Guo, David                   St. Luke - N            41.79m  
 11 O'Sullivan, Patrick          St. Elizabet            41.48m  
 12 Clark, Dante                 St. Martin d            40.57m  
 12 McKnight, Hunter             St. Stephen             40.57m  
 14 Frangione, Vincenzo          St. Augustin            39.65m  
 14 Drisdelle, Maddox            St. Isidore             39.65m  
 16 Janveau, Connor              St. Anne - K            38.74m  
 17 Blackwood, Deion             George Vanie            38.55m  
 18 Flint, Kani                  Dr. F. J. Mc            38.43m  
 19 Athlete1, Unknown            St Michael - Fit        38.13m  
 19 Nguon, Tommy                 St. Anthony             38.13m  
 21 Guercio, Joey                St. Gregory             37.82m  
 22 Schadt, Hayaden              St. George's            37.52m  
 23 Donnelly, James              St. John Xxi            37.21m  
 24 Moke-English, Heaven         St. Elizabet            36.60m  
 25 Williams, Ethan              St. Patrick             35.69m  
 26 Williams, Connor             St. James -             35.38m  
 27 McClheran, Matthew           Holy Spirit             34.47m  
 28 Wallace, Rob                 Our lady of             33.55m  
 29 Morey, Caleb                 Our Lady of             32.94m  
 29 Athlete2, Unknown            St Michael - Fit        32.94m  
 31 Buentiempo, Matthew          St. Benedict            32.33m  
 32 Olson, Owen                  Our Lady of             31.11m  
 32 Alexis, Kirby                St. Rose of             31.11m  
 34 Kaminski, Jonathan           St. Daniel -            25.93m