2017 – Canadian Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-07-13 12:40 AM
     2017  Canadian Track & Field Championships - 2017-07-03 to 2017-07-09     
                   Championnats canadiens d'athlétisme 2017                    
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 102  Men 100 M U20 Qualifying
=======================================================================================
 Top 12 Advance or 10.45
          10.90  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1  3210 Usifo, Ike          00 Hamilton Eli           11.17      10.86 AQ      1.9  4 
  2  3082 Sixta, Nicolas      99 St-Laurent             10.91      10.90 AQ      1.9  4 
  3  2542 Hreno, Stefan       98 Stride Ahead           10.91      11.00         1.9  4 
  4  2487 Hall, Sam           00 U of Toronto           11.29      11.04         1.8  3  11.033
  5  2179 Buckham, Davede     99 U of Toronto           11.19      11.04         1.9  4  11.035
  6  2446 Généreux, Joakim    01 Kilomaîtres            11.18      11.10         1.9  4 
  7  3039 Salvo, Dominic      98 Finalpush              11.26      11.11         1.8  3 
  8  3016 Robinson, Ben       01 Ottawa Lions           11.21      11.14         1.8  3 
  9  2624 Kirouac, Jasmin     98 U. Laval               11.06      11.18         1.9  4 
 10  3063 Sergnese, Christia  00 U of Toronto           11.15      11.27         1.9  4 
 11  3178 Thompson, Ajani     99 UNA-ON                 11.33      11.29         1.8  3  11.282
 12  2330 Dorantes-Ferreira,  98 McGill Olymp           11.47      11.29         1.8  3  11.285
 13  2990 Regnier, Sebastien  99 Stride Ahead           11.20      11.29         1.9  4  11.288
 14  2486 Hall, Jared         01 U of Toronto           11.73      11.30         0.8  2 
 15  2044 Archer, Rashid      98 Burlington TF          11.48      11.34         0.8  2 
 16  2490 Hamilton, Josh      99 Lakehead Running                  11.37         1.8  1 
 17  3214 Van Bergen, Tohma   98 Burlington TF          11.27      11.45         1.8  3 
 18  2388 Farrell, Noah       01 Burlington TF          11.49      11.51         0.8  2 
 19  2938 Payant, Mathieu     00 CANI                   11.53      11.54         0.8  2 
 20  2297 Demelo, Daniel      00 Woodstock Leg.                    11.55         1.8  1 
 21  2551 Hutchinson, Josh    00 Lakehead Running                  11.56         1.8  1 
 22  3314 McArthur, Ethan     01 The Gazelles           11.45      11.64         1.8  3 
 23  3193 Tran, Phu Thanh     98 St-Laurent             11.67      11.65         0.8  2 
 24  2254 Courchesne, Alexan  01 Cirrus de Ga           11.83      11.77         0.8  2 
 25  2248 Cortez, Jonathan    01 CANI                   11.56      12.08         0.8  2 
 26  2683 Leblanc, Émile      98 St-Laurent             12.28      12.13         1.8  1 
 --  2666 Lane, Carter        99 U of C Athletics       11.46        DNS         1.8  3 
 
Event 103  Women 200 M U20 Qualifying
=======================================================================================
 Top 10 Advance or 24.75
          24.75  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
  1  2616 Kennedy, Madison    98 Invictus               24.81      24.95         0.6  2 
  2  2846 Muamba, Gracia      98 Voleo Athletics        24.99      25.37         0.6  2 
  3  2888 Ntambue, Donna      01 Vainqueurs P           24.95      25.45         0.6  2 
  4  3320 Taylor, Samantha    99 Fast Tracks            25.53      25.58         0.6  2 
  5  2641 Kurucz, Aaryanna    00 Universal Athl.        25.49      25.72         0.6  2 
  6  2708 Lewis, Jazmyn       99 Speed Academy          25.27      25.77         0.6  2 
  7  2996 Reynolds, Maya      98 Speed Academy          25.59      25.79         0.6  2 
  8  2280 Davis, Nicole       00 Winnipeg Opt           26.08      26.16         1.2  1 
  9  3081 Simon-Tucker, Moni  98 York U                 26.11      26.23         1.2  1 
 10  2536 Hopkins, Kenna      00 Burlington TF          25.85      26.40         0.6  2 
 11  3224 Vieux, Kayla        01 CANI                              26.46         1.2  1 
 12  2313 Desrosiers, Sandri  99 Corsaire               26.77      26.82         1.2  1 
 13  3106 Smodis, Madison     00 Lakehead Running       26.57      26.91         1.2  1 
 14  2517 Hempstead, Lucy     01 CANI                   27.26      27.27         1.2  1 
 15  2774 Martin, Acacia      99 Corsaire               27.55      27.72         1.2  1 
 --  2130 Bollers, Ashantai   02 Project Athl.          26.20        DNS         1.2  1 
 
Event 104  Men 200 M U20 Qualifying
=======================================================================================
 Top 8 Advance or 22.10
          22.10  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
  1  3210 Usifo, Ike          00 Hamilton Eli           22.24      22.12         0.7  5 
  2  2179 Buckham, Davede     99 U of Toronto           23.13      22.31         1.2  2 
  3  2294 Deleau, Luc         99 Stride Ahead           22.15      22.32         0.7  5 
  4  2664 Landon, Dillon      02 Ottawa Lions           22.47      22.37         1.9  4 
  5  2127 Bois, Louis-Maxime  98 Corsaire               22.53      22.43         1.9  4 
  6  3016 Robinson, Ben       01 Ottawa Lions           22.80      22.44         1.6  3 
  7  2542 Hreno, Stefan       98 Stride Ahead           22.36      22.61         0.7  5 
  8  2852 Murphy, Jacob       98 Riversdale             23.01      22.63         1.6  3 
  9  2391 Faulkner, Lukas     00 Hamilton Eli           22.72      22.64         1.9  4 
 10  2528 Hilout, Youssef     99 Lachine                22.54      22.70         1.9  4 
 11  2624 Kirouac, Jasmin     98 U. Laval               22.57      22.71         1.9  4 
 12  3082 Sixta, Nicolas      99 St-Laurent             22.42      22.72         0.7  5 
 13  2988 Reason, Kurdell     98 Durham Legion          22.37      22.73         0.7  5 
 14  2990 Regnier, Sebastien  99 Stride Ahead           22.39      22.80         0.7  5 
 15  2330 Dorantes-Ferreira,  98 McGill Olymp           23.03      22.83         1.6  3 
 16  2714 Liburd, Cornelius   99 Ottawa Lions           22.78      22.87         1.6  3 
 17  3214 Van Bergen, Tohma   98 Burlington TF          22.35      22.92         0.7  5 
 18  3216 Vanbeek, Aidan      01 Brockville Leg.        22.89      22.93         1.6  3 
 19  3063 Sergnese, Christia  00 U of Toronto           22.46      22.95         1.9  4 
 20  2533 Hochman, Justin     98 Stride Ahead           22.73      23.04         1.9  4 
 21  2408 Forde, Brendan      98 Invictus                          23.06         0.9  1 
 22  3095 Smith, Emyl         98 Coubertin              22.81      23.08         1.6  3 
 23  2960 Pope, Alex          01 CANI                   22.83      23.23         1.6  3 
 24  2388 Farrell, Noah       01 Burlington TF          23.36      23.36         1.2  2 
 25  2938 Payant, Mathieu     00 CANI                   23.35      23.39         1.2  2  23.381
 26  3314 McArthur, Ethan     01 The Gazelles           22.76      23.39         1.9  4  23.384
 27  2297 Demelo, Daniel      00 Woodstock Leg.         23.46      23.43         0.9  1 
 28  2044 Archer, Rashid      98 Burlington TF          23.15      23.46         1.2  2 
 29  2490 Hamilton, Josh      99 Lakehead Running                  23.47         0.9  1 
 30  2942 Percopo, Ricardo    00 Montreal TA            22.92      23.51         1.6  3 
 31  2405 Ford, Liam          00 Hamilton Eli           23.44      23.52         1.2  2 
 32  2551 Hutchinson, Josh    00 Lakehead Running                  23.57         0.9  1 
 33  2192 Calestagne, Hugo    99 Corsaire               23.10      23.59         1.2  2 
 34  3115 Speed, J R          99 U of Toronto           23.85      23.76         0.9  1 
 35  2248 Cortez, Jonathan    01 CANI                   23.61      23.77         0.9  1 
 36  3181 Thompson, Jacob     00 CANI                   24.37      24.30         0.9  1 
 37  2415 Fraser, Aidan       99 CANI                   23.41      24.32         1.2  2 
 38  2254 Courchesne, Alexan  01 Cirrus de Ga           24.32      24.47         0.9  1 
 --  3116 Spencer, Elcoye     99 Brampton TCI           22.37        DNS         0.7  5 
 --  3312 Lebel, Henri        00 U. Laval               23.06        DNS         1.2  2 
 
Event 105  Women 400 M U20 Qualifying
============================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance or 57.00
          57.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1  2595 Jovic, Helena       01 Ottawa Lions           57.24      57.12                   2 
  2  3188 Topp, Natalie       98 London Western         57.61      57.75                   2 
  3  2641 Kurucz, Aaryanna    00 Universal Athl.        57.29      57.76                   2 
  4  2662 Lampo, Tia          99 Lakehead Running       58.26      59.11                   2 
  5  2559 Isaac, Calla        98 Capital City           58.33      59.59                   2 
  6  2128 Boisclair, Rosalie  01 Zénix                  59.30      59.82                   1 
  7  3145 Strueby, Micah      99 Riversdale           1:00.31      59.90                   1 
  8  2074 Barnes, Chantal     99 Pearlgate TFC          58.58    1:00.38                   2 
  9  2749 Maddocks, Beatrix   01 U of Toronto           59.56    1:01.02                   1 
 10  2281 Davis, Robyn        00 Fast Tracks            59.86    1:01.08                   2 
 11  2517 Hempstead, Lucy     01 CANI                            1:01.72                   1 
 12  2122 Blair, Kara         98 UNA-ON               1:01.42    1:02.16                   1 
 13  2485 Hall, Chelsey       98 Fast Tracks          1:01.79    1:03.22                   1 
 
Event 106  Men 400 M U20 Qualifying
============================================================================================
 Top 15 Advance 49.00
          49.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1  2832 Morales, Nicolas    99 Speed Academy          49.11      49.62                   4 
  2  2710 Li, Josh            98 Voleo Athletics        49.55      49.75                   4 
  3  2528 Hilout, Youssef     99 Lachine                50.25      50.03                   3 
  4  2732 Mabbott, Jordan     98 Burlington TF          50.25      50.14                   3 
  5  2025 Allen, Tristan      98 Stride Ahead           50.00      50.23                   3 
  6  2294 Deleau, Luc         99 Stride Ahead           49.20      50.31                   4 
  7  3310 Julien, Akil        99 The Gazelles           50.93      50.39                   2 
  8  3171 Thérien, Félix      00 Lanaudière             49.77      50.55                   4 
  9  2698 Lenton, Jorrin      00 Golden Ears            51.21      50.56                   2 
 10  2391 Faulkner, Lukas     00 Hamilton Eli           49.65      50.57                   4 
 11  3024 Rousseau, Jacob     98 Rive-Sud               50.64      50.77                   3 
 12  2892 Nziemi, Stephen     01 Finalpush              51.41      50.83                   2 
 13  2134 Bonner, Kyran       99 U of Toronto           49.98      50.94                   3 
 14  3095 Smith, Emyl         98 Coubertin              51.20      51.26                   2 
 15  2843 Mousseau, Yanik     00 Gatineau               50.43      51.30                   3 
 16  3166 Taylor, Jack        00 Winnipeg Opt           52.96      51.56                   1 
 17  2705 Léveillé-Sanchez,   01 Sherbrooke             51.16      51.69                   2 
 18  2933 Paterson, Mitchell  98 U Windsor              51.44      51.81                   2 
 19  2819 Miglierina, Christ  99 Corsaire               51.51      52.29                   2 
 20  2960 Pope, Alex          01 CANI                   52.83      52.52                   1 
 21  2533 Hochman, Justin     98 Stride Ahead           51.33      52.53                   2 
 22  2942 Percopo, Ricardo    00 Montreal TA            52.60      52.72                   1 
 23  2713 Liberto, Michael    99 York U                 52.65      53.73                   1 
 24  3216 Vanbeek, Aidan      01 Brockville Leg.        50.41      53.99                   3 
 25  2405 Ford, Liam          00 Hamilton Eli           52.90      54.39                   1 
 26  3181 Thompson, Jacob     00 CANI                   56.00      54.93                   1 
 --  2664 Landon, Dillon      02 Ottawa Lions           49.35        DNF                   4 
 --  2863 Ndinsil, Bedi       98 CANI                   49.91         DQ                   4  R.163.3(a)
 --  2043 Archer, Jemeni      00 Project Athl.          52.60        DNS                   1 
 --  3116 Spencer, Elcoye     99 Brampton TCI           49.56        DNS                   4 
 --  3312 Lebel, Henri        00 U. Laval               50.31        DNS                   3 
 
Event 107  Women 800 M U20 Qualifying
============================================================================================
 Top 13 Advance or  2:13.00
        2:13.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1  3185 Tinkham, Mikayla    98 Golden Ears          2:17.05    2:15.93                   2 
       1:07.663 (1:07.663)        2:15.927 (1:08.264)
  2  2800 McEachern, Chloe    00 Stride Ahead         2:13.99    2:16.25                   3 
       1:07.731 (1:07.731)        2:16.249 (1:08.519)
  3  2122 Blair, Kara         98 UNA-ON               2:16.71    2:16.62                   2 
       1:07.283 (1:07.283)        2:16.615 (1:09.332)
  4  2356 Durand-Marandi, Sa  98 Sherbrooke           2:16.45    2:16.77                   3 
       1:04.520 (1:04.520)        2:16.765 (1:12.246)
  5  2926 Paquin, Geneviève   98 St-Laurent           2:17.74    2:16.98                   2 
       1:07.327 (1:07.327)        2:16.980 (1:09.653)
  6  3213 Valgardson, Erin    00 Winnipeg Opt         2:13.94    2:17.00                   3 
       1:07.013 (1:07.013)        2:16.997 (1:09.985)
  7  2726 Lucki, Mikaela      99 Toronto West         2:14.68    2:17.08                   3 
       1:07.436 (1:07.436)        2:17.072 (1:09.636)
  8  3267 Whitford, Nina      00 Ottawa Lions         2:13.97    2:17.26                   3 
       1:07.287 (1:07.287)        2:17.251 (1:09.965)
  9  3027 Roxby, Megan        00 Hershey Harriers     2:15.91    2:17.36                   3 
       1:07.505 (1:07.505)        2:17.353 (1:09.848)
 10  2749 Maddocks, Beatrix   01 U of Toronto         2:17.71    2:17.54                   2 
       1:07.276 (1:07.276)        2:17.539 (1:10.264)
 11  3241 Warren, Sophie      00 Coureurs bois        2:16.63    2:18.15                   2 
       1:07.004 (1:07.004)        2:18.141 (1:11.137)
 12  2765 Mann, Mikala        98 Stride Ahead         2:17.26    2:19.32                   2 
       1:06.857 (1:06.857)        2:19.315 (1:12.458)
 13  2278 Davies, Juliette    99 Laurel Creek         2:16.19    2:21.96                   3 
       1:07.667 (1:07.667)        2:21.960 (1:14.293)
 14  2281 Davis, Robyn        00 Fast Tracks          2:20.14    2:22.66                   1 
       1:10.070 (1:10.070)        2:22.654 (1:12.584)
 15  2858 Nadeau, Jade        98 U. Laval             2:22.36    2:22.85                   1 
       1:10.498 (1:10.498)        2:22.841 (1:12.343)
 16  2982 Rauliuk-Dunn, Eily  00 Coureurs bois        2:15.43    2:24.16                   3 
       1:08.325 (1:08.325)        2:24.154 (1:15.830)
 17  2082 Beaumont, Marie-So  98 U. Laval             2:22.98    2:25.54                   1 
       1:10.329 (1:10.329)        2:25.534 (1:15.206)
 18  3173 Thibault, Marick    01 Rive-Sud                        2:28.81                   1 
       1:11.562 (1:11.562)        2:28.809 (1:17.247)
 19  2079 Beauchemin, Ann-So  98 U. Laval             2:18.29    2:30.68                   1 
       1:10.196 (1:10.196)        2:30.678 (1:20.483)
 20  2074 Barnes, Chantal     99 Pearlgate TFC        2:20.58    2:35.74                   1 
       1:14.577 (1:14.577)        2:35.738 (1:21.162)
 --  2143 Bourdeau-Marcil, C  00 Rive-Sud             2:21.10        DNF                   1 
 --  2761 Maltais, Francesca  98 Speed River TF       2:17.04        DNS                   2 
 --  2539 Houle, Marianne     99 Zénix                2:17.50        DNS                   2 
 
Event 108  Men 800 M U20 Qualifying
============================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance or 1:53.50
        1:53.50  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1  3166 Taylor, Jack        00 Winnipeg Opt         1:56.23    1:54.61                   3 
        56.249 (56.249)  1:54.606 (58.357)
  2  2729 Lyesin, Vladyslav   99 Prairie Inn HRT      1:56.13    1:55.00                   3 
        56.959 (56.959)  1:55.000 (58.042)
  3  3075 Si Lakhal, Aghilas  99 St-Laurent           1:53.77    1:55.46                   4 
        58.825 (58.825)  1:55.454 (56.630)
  4  2368 El Harrar, Amine    99 St-Laurent           1:56.21    1:55.53                   3 
        55.545 (55.545)  1:55.526 (59.982)
  5  2939 Payette, William    98 St-Laurent           1:56.76    1:55.72                   3 
        55.766 (55.766)  1:55.711 (59.946)
  6  2439 Gareau, Eric        99 London Legion        1:55.46    1:55.74                   4 
        59.399 (59.399)  1:55.737 (56.338)
  7  2201 Carette, Greg       00 Laurel Creek         1:55.34    1:56.06                   4 
        58.921 (58.921)  1:56.057 (57.137)
  8  2379 Exner, Matthew      99 Stride Ahead         1:55.40    1:56.39                   4 
        58.847 (58.847)  1:56.385 (57.538)
  9  2933 Paterson, Mitchell  98 U Windsor            1:55.10    1:56.64                   4 
        59.135 (59.135)  1:56.632 (57.498)
 10  3024 Rousseau, Jacob     98 Rive-Sud             1:56.71    1:56.88                   3  1:56.878
           56.018 (56.018)        1:56.878 (1:00.860)
 11  2310 Desmeules, Olivier  00 U. Laval             1:56.11    1:56.88                   3  1:56.880
           56.469 (56.469)        1:56.880 (1:00.411)
 12  2249 Costello, Brendan   98 Track North          1:58.52    1:56.97                   2 
        57.429 (57.429)  1:56.968 (59.540)
 13  2630 Kochals, Cade       00 Central Toro         1:54.40    1:57.52                   4 
        59.182 (59.182)  1:57.519 (58.337)
 14  3098 Smith, Jacob        99 Excel Athletics      1:57.88    1:57.99                   2 
           57.236 (57.236)        1:57.986 (1:00.751)
 15  2112 Biro, Stefan        98 Hershey Harriers     1:56.20    1:58.56                   3 
           57.113 (57.113)        1:58.556 (1:01.443)
 16  2668 Langlois, Charles   98 Corsaire             1:59.51    1:58.65                   2 
           58.572 (58.572)        1:58.642 (1:00.070)
 17  2943 Perreault-Roberge,  99 Vainqueurs           1:59.82    1:58.77                   2 
           58.305 (58.305)        1:58.768 (1:00.464)
 18  3259 Wetmore, Isaac      01 U of C Athletics     1:57.72    1:58.96                   2 
           57.469 (57.469)        1:58.954 (1:01.486)
 19  3211 Vaculik, Alex       98 Speed Academy        1:58.82    1:59.23                   2 
           57.511 (57.511)        1:59.226 (1:01.715)
 20  2495 Hani, Abderaouf     98 St-Laurent           1:58.48    1:59.60                   2 
           57.861 (57.861)        1:59.592 (1:01.731)
 21  3176 Thibodeau, Matthew  99 Prairie Inn HRT      1:58.13    2:00.31                   2 
           57.742 (57.742)        2:00.310 (1:02.569)
 22  3227 Villeneuve, Vincen  99 Vainqueurs           2:05.35    2:00.60                   1 
           59.589 (59.589)        2:00.599 (1:01.010)
 23  2078 Bauernschmitt, Nic  99 Coureurs bois        1:54.47    2:01.08                   4  2:01.075
           59.411 (59.411)        2:01.075 (1:01.664)
 24  2764 Mann, Dawson        01 Stride Ahead         2:03.55    2:01.08                   1  2:01.077
       1:01.063 (1:01.063)        2:01.077 (1:00.014)
 25  3043 Samyn, Josh         00 Winnipeg Opt         1:56.69    2:01.13                   3 
           56.743 (56.743)        2:01.122 (1:04.379)
 26  3071 Shepherd, Bradley   99 Laurel Creek         2:01.81    2:03.77                   1 
       1:00.838 (1:00.838)        2:03.765 (1:02.927)
 27  2650 Lafortune-Cazale,   99 Vainqueurs           2:01.35    2:05.44                   1 
       1:00.835 (1:00.835)        2:05.433 (1:04.598)
 28  2165 Brohman, Charlie    98 CANI                 2:06.41    2:07.81                   1 
       1:00.541 (1:00.541)        2:07.808 (1:07.268)
 29  2573 Jawad, Sajid        99 St-Laurent           1:59.78    2:15.62                   2 
       1:00.807 (1:00.807)        2:15.616 (1:14.810)
 --  2615 Kendle, Noel        00 Winnipeg Opt         2:00.33         DQ                   1  R.163.3(a)
           59.230 (59.230)        1:59.561 (1:00.331)
 --  3064 Sfeir, Marc         99 Corsaire             2:07.03        DNS                   1 
 --  2756 Main, Caleb         98 Speed River TF       1:54.71        DNS                   4 
 
Event 110  Men 1500 M U20 Qualifying
============================================================================================
 Top 11 Advance or 3:57.00
        3:57.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1  2011 Ahl, Aaron          99 Calgary Spartans     4:00.06    4:00.31                   2 
           49.533 (49.533)        1:56.041 (1:06.508)        3:01.091 (1:05.051)
         4:00.309 (59.218)
  2  3280 Witkowicz, Thomas   00 U of Toronto         4:00.68    4:02.65                   2 
           49.829 (49.829)        1:56.113 (1:06.285)        3:00.931 (1:04.818)
       4:02.641 (1:01.710)
  3  2311 Desouza, Jonathan   00 Newmarket            3:59.23    4:03.03                   2 
           50.228 (50.228)        1:55.590 (1:05.362)        3:00.563 (1:04.973)
       4:03.027 (1:02.465)
  4  2784 Mather, Michael     99 Ottawa Lions         3:58.34    4:04.03                   2 
           49.693 (49.693)        1:56.159 (1:06.466)        3:01.005 (1:04.846)
       4:04.029 (1:03.024)
  5  2435 Gallagher, Thomas   98 Newmarket            3:59.48    4:04.52                   2 
           49.553 (49.553)        1:55.560 (1:06.008)        3:00.772 (1:05.212)
       4:04.514 (1:03.742)
  6  2495 Hani, Abderaouf     98 St-Laurent           4:05.31    4:04.65                   2 
           49.850 (49.850)        1:55.732 (1:05.882)        3:00.719 (1:04.987)
       4:04.643 (1:03.924)
  7  2935 Patterson, Derek    98 Lakehead Running     3:58.21    4:04.96                   2 
           49.474 (49.474)        1:55.954 (1:06.480)        3:01.262 (1:05.308)
       4:04.959 (1:03.697)
  8  2379 Exner, Matthew      99 Stride Ahead         4:06.52    4:05.93                   1 
           49.522 (49.522)        1:55.660 (1:06.139)        3:02.760 (1:07.100)
       4:05.922 (1:03.162)
  9  2825 Minbashian, Peter   00 Toronto West         4:06.08    4:06.35                   1 
           49.319 (49.319)        1:55.563 (1:06.244)        3:02.568 (1:07.005)
       4:06.342 (1:03.775)
 10  3043 Samyn, Josh         00 Winnipeg Opt         4:18.78    4:07.05                   1 
           49.696 (49.696)        1:56.102 (1:06.406)        3:03.685 (1:07.584)
       4:07.044 (1:03.360)
 11  2389 Fast, Joe           02 Ottawa Lions         4:07.16    4:07.72                   1 
           48.770 (48.770)        1:55.435 (1:06.665)        3:03.302 (1:07.868)
       4:07.712 (1:04.410)
 12  2626 Klassen, Eric       01 London Legion        4:04.71    4:07.85                   2 
           49.958 (49.958)        1:56.855 (1:06.897)        3:02.651 (1:05.796)
       4:07.847 (1:05.196)
 13  3098 Smith, Jacob        99 Excel Athletics      4:05.91    4:11.16                   2 
           50.261 (50.261)        1:56.730 (1:06.470)        3:02.921 (1:06.192)
       4:11.152 (1:08.231)
 14  3151 Sutherland, Austin  99 Hershey Harriers     4:05.09    4:14.22                   2 
           50.009 (50.009)        1:57.078 (1:07.070)        3:05.398 (1:08.320)
       4:14.217 (1:08.820)
 15  2525 Héroux, Éliott      01 Zénix                4:11.15    4:16.04                   1 
           50.417 (50.417)             50.517 (0.100)        1:57.415 (1:06.898)
       4:16.031 (2:18.616)
 16  2764 Mann, Dawson        01 Stride Ahead         4:12.56    4:19.71                   1 
           50.417 (50.417)        1:59.674 (1:09.257)        3:12.356 (1:12.683)
       4:19.705 (1:07.349)
 17  3071 Shepherd, Bradley   99 Laurel Creek         4:10.28    4:23.17                   1 
           50.296 (50.296)        1:58.906 (1:08.611)        3:10.912 (1:12.006)
       4:23.166 (1:12.254)
 18  2139 Bouchard, Jérôme    99 Cirrus de Ga                    4:35.46                   1 
           51.151 (51.151)        2:03.333 (1:12.182)        3:21.480 (1:18.147)
       4:35.460 (1:13.981)
 --  2615 Kendle, Noel        00 Winnipeg Opt         4:11.69        DNF                   1 
           49.695 (49.695)             50.108 (0.413)        1:57.319 (1:07.212)
 
Event 115  Women High Jump U20 Qualifying
=========================================================================================
 Top 3 Advance or 1.65
 Prog: 1.40-1.45-1.50-1.53-1.56-1.59-1.61-1.63 +2cm
          1.65m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2227 Clark, Robin        00 York Region RC         1.63m      1.61m                  
  2  2945 Peters, Jade        98 Saskatoon TFC          1.60m      1.61m                  
  3  2380 Eybergen, Madelyn   01 Saugeen TFC            1.60m      1.61m                  
  4  2042 Aquilini, Gabriela  98 UNA-BC                 1.60m      1.59m                  
  5  1007 Black, Amanda       99 Kingston TFC           1.60m      1.56m                  
  6  2007 Adams, Haley        99 Ottawa Lions           1.60m      1.56m                  
  7  3106 Smodis, Madison     00 Lakehead Running       1.50m      1.45m                  
 
Event 117  Women Pole Vault U20 Qualifying
=========================================================================================
 Winner Advances or 3.25m
 Prog: 2.50-2.65-2.80-2.90-3.00-3.05-3.10 +5cm
          3.25m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2757 Maine, Julia        99 Ottawa Lions                      3.10m                  
  2  2547 Hughes, Taylor      99 Bolton Pole            3.05m      3.00m                  
  3  3008 Ritchie, Caroline   98 UNA-ON                 3.15m      3.00m                  
 --  2239 Colussi-Pelaez, El  00 Bolton Pole            2.70m         NH                  
 --  2299 Denes, Kayla        99 Bolton Pole            2.85m         NH                  
 
Event 119  Women Long Jump U20 Qualifying
====================================================================================
 Top 4 Advance or 5.60m
          5.60m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  2341 Dubois, Marissa     98 Speed River TF         5.35m      5.53m         1.7 
  2  2833 Morancy, Sasha      00 Finalpush              5.34m      5.32m         0.5 
  3  2430 Gagnon, Daphné      98 Sherbrooke             5.49m      5.28m         2.0 
  4  3183 Thompson, Natalie   00 Lakeland YJ            5.41m      5.25m         2.0 
  5  2855 Murphy, Victoria    99 Dynamique              5.28m      5.21m         1.0 
  6  2667 Langelier, Ashley   99 UNA-ON                 5.13m      5.19m         2.1 
  7  2467 Grahovac, Tamara    00 Supreme Athl.          5.53m      5.07m         3.1 
  8  2794 McCarrell, Keira    99 UNA-BC                 5.52m      4.96m         2.7 
  9  3138 Stewart, Kaitlyn    99 CANI                   4.49m      4.83m         0.2 
 10  1007 Black, Amanda       99 Kingston TFC           5.09m      4.80m         2.2 
 11  2500 Haridas, Rinila     00 Ottawa Lions           4.84m      4.77m         2.5 
 12  2450 Gervais, Jenna      01 Ottawa Lions                      4.44m         1.1 
 --  3056 Schulz, Kristen     00 NorWesters             5.49m       FOUL             
 
Event 120  Men Long Jump U20 Qualifying
====================================================================================
 Top 2 Advance or 6.75m
          6.75m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  2508 Hawiuk, Matthew     99 Voleo Athletics        6.69m      6.61m         0.3 
  2  2642 Kuzyk, Zack         99 Golden Ears            6.61m      6.54m         2.4 
  3  2225 Cinfinix, Jovani    99 Dynamique              6.33m      6.33m         2.7 
  4  2486 Hall, Jared         01 U of Toronto           6.71m      6.27m         0.5 
  5  3117 Sprague, Kyle       00 Ottawa Lions           6.09m      6.27m         0.1 
  6  3207 Tzaud, Simon        98 Kilomaîtres            6.15m      6.06m         2.5 
  7  2415 Fraser, Aidan       99 CANI                   6.34m      6.05m         0.8 
  8  2752 Magri, Joshua       99 Winnipeg Opt           6.41m      5.99m         0.6 
  9  2666 Lane, Carter        99 U of C Athletics       6.21m      5.94m         0.6 
 --  2496 Hanna, Frédéric     99 Athletica              6.46m        DNS         NWI 
 --  3235 Wallace, Gerrard    99 Brampton TCI                        DNS         NWI 
 
Event 126  Men Discus Throw U20 Qualifying
=========================================================================================
 Top 3 Advance or 43.00m
         43.00m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3219 Vanos, Johnny       99 Sarnia Athletics      42.49m     43.15m AQ               
  2  2334 Driver, Jayden      98 Valley Royals         41.00m     40.39m                  
  3  2328 Doherty, Sean       99 Split City            40.33m     39.55m                  
  4  2917 Ovington, Brandon   01 Ottawa Lions          39.01m     39.41m                  
  5  3196 Troschke, Andreas   99 UNA-AB                42.52m     39.19m                  
  6  2807 McMann, Aidan       00 Ottawa Lions                     35.93m                  
  7  2132 Bonelli, Luke       99 London Western        31.87m     32.11m                  
 --  3285 Woodhall, Lucas     01 Brockville Leg.       40.53m         ND                  
 
Event 201  Women 100 M U20
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 11.21  1981-08-15  Angela Bailey                               
Championship: $ 11.57  2015-07-03  Leya Buchanan, THE SPEED AC                 
       World: # 10.88  1977-07-01  Marlies Gohr, GDR                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3026 Roxborough, Shyvon  98 Speed River TF         11.73      11.86Q -0.1  2  11.852
  2  2723 Lucas, Katherine    98 Van Thunderbirds       11.87      12.00Q +0.0  3 
  3  2473 Green, Deondra      00 St-Laurent             11.78      12.04Q -0.7  1 
  4  3306 Boateng, Eunice     99 The Gazelles           11.80      11.86Q -0.1  2  11.858
  5  2014 Aholou, Tatiana     00 Dynamique              11.71      12.06Q +0.0  3 
  6  2689 Leduc, Audrey       99 Gatineau               11.80      12.16Q -0.7  1 
  7  2584 John-Wallace, GJau  99 Speed Academy          11.95      12.21q +0.0  3 
  8  2888 Ntambue, Donna      01 Vainqueurs P           12.51      12.26q +0.0  3 
  9  2283 Davis, Von          98 Speed River TF         12.00      12.40  -0.1  2 
 10  2996 Reynolds, Maya      98 Speed Academy          12.09      12.47  -0.7  1 
 11  2833 Morancy, Sasha      00 Finalpush              12.55      12.54  -0.1  2 
 12  3081 Simon-Tucker, Moni  98 York U                 12.48      12.68  -0.1  2 
 13  3243 Waters, Jordyn      99 Invictus               12.64      12.70  -0.1  2 
 14  2341 Dubois, Marissa     98 Speed River TF         12.90      12.72  -0.1  2  12.715
 15  2280 Davis, Nicole       00 Winnipeg Opt           12.51      12.72  +0.0  3  12.720
 16  2386 Farmer, Kendra      99 Saskatoon TFC          12.63      12.77  -0.7  1 
 17  3224 Vieux, Kayla        01 CANI                              12.83  -0.7  1 
 18  3320 Taylor, Samantha    99 Fast Tracks            12.37      12.87  -0.7  1 
 19  2430 Gagnon, Daphné      98 Sherbrooke             12.59      13.03  -0.7  1 
 20  2246 Corallo, Michelle   98 U of Toronto           13.01      13.14  -0.7  1 
 21  3106 Smodis, Madison     00 Lakehead Running       12.84      13.22  +0.0  3 
 --  2124 Boa, Diana          99 Project Athl.                       DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  2196 Campbell, Georgia   99 Flying Angels          12.73        DNS  +0.0  3 
 
Event 201  Women 100 M U20
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @ 11.21  1981-08-15  Angela Bailey                               
Championship: $ 11.57  2015-07-03  Leya Buchanan, THE SPEED AC                 
       World: # 10.88  1977-07-01  Marlies Gohr, GDR                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3026 Roxborough, Shyvon  98 Speed River TF         11.86      11.68   1.0 
  2  2473 Green, Deondra      00 St-Laurent             12.04      11.81   1.0 
  3  3306 Boateng, Eunice     99 The Gazelles           11.86      11.82   1.0 
  4  2723 Lucas, Katherine    98 Van Thunderbirds       12.00      11.88   1.0 
  5  2014 Aholou, Tatiana     00 Dynamique              12.06      11.90   1.0 
  6  2689 Leduc, Audrey       99 Gatineau               12.16      12.03   1.0 
  7  2888 Ntambue, Donna      01 Vainqueurs P           12.26      12.28   1.0 
  8  2584 John-Wallace, GJau  99 Speed Academy          12.21      12.54   1.0 
 
Event 202  Men 100 M U20
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 10.25  2013-06-30  Andre De Grasse                             
Championship: $ 10.33  1994        Eric Frempong-Mason                         
       World: #  9.97  2014-06-13  Trayvon Bromell, USA                        
       World: #  9.97  2011-08-04  Mark Lewis-Francis, GBR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2635 Kowalchuk, Karson   98 Extreme Velocity       10.55      10.57Q  1.0  2 
  2  2632 Kollie, Dorbor      98 CANI                   10.73      10.85Q  1.0  3 
  3  3305 Adams, Samuel       98 The Gazelles           10.67      10.89Q -0.7  1 
  4  2138 Botterill, Ryan     99 Excel Athletics        10.78      10.91Q  1.0  3 
  5  2101 Berry, Daquan       00 Speed Academy          10.90      10.95Q  1.0  2 
  6  2381 Ezekeke, Kene       99 U of C Athletics       10.89      10.99Q -0.7  1  10.985
  7  3044 Sandhu, Amarveer    98 Universal Athl.        10.87      10.99q  1.0  3  10.989
  8  3080 Simoneau, Gabriel   01 U. Laval               10.90      11.01q  1.0  2 
  9  2754 Mah, Nathan         98 Coquitlam              10.85      11.02   1.0  2 
 10  2542 Hreno, Stefan       98 Stride Ahead           11.00      11.03   1.0  3  11.025
 11  2988 Reason, Kurdell     98 Durham Legion          10.85      11.03   1.0  2  11.026
 12  3315 Misener-Daley, Myl  01 Hamilton OC            10.85      11.04  -0.7  1 
 13  3187 Tjernagel, Benjami  99 Coquitlam              10.78      11.07  -0.7  1 
 14  2179 Buckham, Davede     99 U of Toronto           11.04      11.15   1.0  3 
 15  3210 Usifo, Ike          00 Hamilton Eli           10.86      11.16   1.0  3 
 16  2446 Généreux, Joakim    01 Kilomaîtres            11.10      11.19   1.0  2 
 17  2624 Kirouac, Jasmin     98 U. Laval               11.18      11.25   1.0  3 
 18  3082 Sixta, Nicolas      99 St-Laurent             10.90      11.27  -0.7  1 
 19  2487 Hall, Sam           00 U of Toronto           11.04      11.28  -0.7  1 
 20  3063 Sergnese, Christia  00 U of Toronto           11.27      11.31   1.0  3 
 21  3039 Salvo, Dominic      98 Finalpush              11.11      11.35   1.0  2 
 22  3016 Robinson, Ben       01 Ottawa Lions           11.14      11.41  -0.7  1 
 23  3178 Thompson, Ajani     99 UNA-ON                 11.29      11.48  -0.7  1 
 24  2330 Dorantes-Ferreira,  98 McGill Olymp           11.47      11.57   1.0  2 
 
Event 202  Men 100 M U20
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @ 10.25  2013-06-30  Andre De Grasse                             
Championship: $ 10.33  1994        Eric Frempong-Mason                         
       World: #  9.97  2014-06-13  Trayvon Bromell, USA                        
       World: #  9.97  2011-08-04  Mark Lewis-Francis, GBR                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2635 Kowalchuk, Karson   98 Extreme Velocity       10.57      10.55   0.5 
  2  2632 Kollie, Dorbor      98 CANI                   10.85      10.77   0.5 
  3  3305 Adams, Samuel       98 The Gazelles           10.89      10.79   0.5 
  4  3080 Simoneau, Gabriel   01 U. Laval               11.01      10.87   0.5 
  5  2138 Botterill, Ryan     99 Excel Athletics        10.91      10.89   0.5 
  6  2381 Ezekeke, Kene       99 U of C Athletics       10.99      10.92   0.5 
  7  2101 Berry, Daquan       00 Speed Academy          10.95      10.94   0.5 
  8  3044 Sandhu, Amarveer    98 Universal Athl.        10.99      10.97   0.5 
 
Event 203  Women 200 M U20
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 22.86  1981-08-14  Angela Bailey                               
Championship: $ 23.60  1997        Atia Weekes                                 
       World: # 22.18  2004-08-25  Allyson Felix, USA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2107 Best, Ashlan        99 Speed River TF         23.61      23.87Q  1.0  1 
  2  2881 Nijjar, Jasneet     01 Universal Athl.        24.23      23.97Q -0.9  3 
  3  2243 Constantine, Kyra   98 Project Athl.          24.14      23.99Q  0.6  2 
  4  2473 Green, Deondra      00 St-Laurent             24.18      24.18Q  1.0  1 
  5  3026 Roxborough, Shyvon  98 Speed River TF         24.16      24.20Q -0.9  3 
  6  3306 Boateng, Eunice     99 The Gazelles           24.25      24.21Q  0.6  2 
  7  3099 Smith, Jenna        98 Speed River TF         24.53      24.37q  1.0  1 
  8  2723 Lucas, Katherine    98 Van Thunderbirds       24.06      24.38q  0.6  2 
  9  2564 Jackson, Audrey     98 Rive-Sud               24.05      24.47  -0.9  3 
 10  3308 Clark, Trisanne     98 Flying Angels          24.57      24.52  -0.9  3 
 11  3309 Diop, Skyy          00 The Gazelles           24.18      24.61   1.0  1 
 12  2695 Léger, Catherine    00 St-Laurent             24.30      24.73  -0.9  3 
 13  2142 Boug, Tyra          00 Invictus               24.39      24.75   1.0  1 
 14  2616 Kennedy, Madison    98 Invictus               24.95      24.91   0.6  2 
 15  2846 Muamba, Gracia      98 Voleo Athletics        25.37      25.39  -0.9  3 
 16  2641 Kurucz, Aaryanna    00 Universal Athl.        25.72      25.44   1.0  1  25.431
 17  3320 Taylor, Samantha    99 Fast Tracks            25.58      25.44   1.0  1  25.436
 18  2708 Lewis, Jazmyn       99 Speed Academy          25.77      25.65  -0.9  3 
 19  2280 Davis, Nicole       00 Winnipeg Opt           26.16      25.72   0.6  2 
 20  2996 Reynolds, Maya      98 Speed Academy          25.79      25.77   0.6  2 
 21  2536 Hopkins, Kenna      00 Burlington TF          26.40      26.16   1.0  1 
 22  3081 Simon-Tucker, Moni  98 York U                 26.23      26.27  -0.9  3 
 --  2584 John-Wallace, GJau  99 Speed Academy          24.27        DNS   0.6  2 
 --  2888 Ntambue, Donna      01 Vainqueurs P           24.95        DNS   0.6  2 
 
Event 203  Women 200 M U20
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @ 22.86  1981-08-14  Angela Bailey                               
Championship: $ 23.60  1997        Atia Weekes                                 
       World: # 22.18  2004-08-25  Allyson Felix, USA                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2107 Best, Ashlan        99 Speed River TF         23.87      23.40   3.0 
  2  2243 Constantine, Kyra   98 Project Athl.          23.99      23.50   3.0 
  3  3026 Roxborough, Shyvon  98 Speed River TF         24.20      23.82   3.0 
  4  2881 Nijjar, Jasneet     01 Universal Athl.        23.97      23.83   3.0 
  5  2723 Lucas, Katherine    98 Van Thunderbirds       24.38      24.06   3.0 
  6  2473 Green, Deondra      00 St-Laurent             24.18      24.14   3.0 
  7  3306 Boateng, Eunice     99 The Gazelles           24.21      24.31   3.0 
  8  3099 Smith, Jenna        98 Speed River TF         24.37      24.54   3.0 
 
Event 204  Men 200 M U20
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 20.62  1991-05-25  Peter Ogilvie                               
Championship: $ 20.65  1994        Eric Frempong-Mason                         
       World: # 19.93  2004-04-11  Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3139 Stewart-Baynes, Kh  99 House of Roo           21.08      21.37Q  2.0  3 
  2  2635 Kowalchuk, Karson   98 Extreme Velocity       21.33      21.71Q  1.0  1 
  3  3044 Sandhu, Amarveer    98 Universal Athl.        22.09      21.97Q  0.5  2 
  4  3315 Misener-Daley, Myl  01 Hamilton OC            21.93      21.60Q  2.0  3 
  5  3187 Tjernagel, Benjami  99 Coquitlam              21.86      21.99Q  0.5  2 
  6  3305 Adams, Samuel       98 The Gazelles           22.05      22.05Q  1.0  1  22.050
  7  2138 Botterill, Ryan     99 Excel Athletics        22.05      22.02q  2.0  3 
  8  2101 Berry, Daquan       00 Speed Academy          21.99      22.03q  0.5  2 
  9  2446 Généreux, Joakim    01 Kilomaîtres            21.92      22.05   2.0  3  22.044
 10  2381 Ezekeke, Kene       99 U of C Athletics       22.05      22.08   2.0  3 
 11  3080 Simoneau, Gabriel   01 U. Laval               21.97      22.12   0.5  2 
 12  2294 Deleau, Luc         99 Stride Ahead           22.32      22.22   2.0  3 
 13  2632 Kollie, Dorbor      98 CANI                   21.96      22.26   1.0  1  22.252
 14  2098 Berkshire, Jack     98 Fast Tracks            22.07      22.26   1.0  1  22.255
 15  2754 Mah, Nathan         98 Coquitlam              21.87      22.27   1.0  1 
 16  2179 Buckham, Davede     99 U of Toronto           22.31      22.33   2.0  3  22.321
 17  2852 Murphy, Jacob       98 Riversdale             22.63      22.33   2.0  3  22.325
 18  2542 Hreno, Stefan       98 Stride Ahead           22.61      22.38   1.0  1 
 19  3016 Robinson, Ben       01 Ottawa Lions           22.44      22.55   0.5  2 
 20  2987 Read, Owen          99 Invictus               22.09      23.06   0.5  2 
 21  2237 Cole, Austin        98 Capital City           21.57      23.26   0.5  2 
 --  2664 Landon, Dillon      02 Ottawa Lions           22.37        DNS   1.0  1 
 --  3210 Usifo, Ike          00 Hamilton Eli           22.12        DNS   1.0  1 
 --  2127 Bois, Louis-Maxime  98 Corsaire               22.43        DNS   0.5  2 
 
Event 204  Men 200 M U20
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @ 20.62  1991-05-25  Peter Ogilvie                               
Championship: $ 20.65  1994        Eric Frempong-Mason                         
       World: # 19.93  2004-04-11  Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2635 Kowalchuk, Karson   98 Extreme Velocity       21.71      21.04   1.2 
  2  3139 Stewart-Baynes, Kh  99 House of Roo           21.37      21.43   1.2 
  3  3315 Misener-Daley, Myl  01 Hamilton OC            21.60      21.54   1.2 
  4  3044 Sandhu, Amarveer    98 Universal Athl.        21.97      21.76   1.2 
  5  3305 Adams, Samuel       98 The Gazelles           22.05      21.77   1.2 
  6  2138 Botterill, Ryan     99 Excel Athletics        22.02      21.93   1.2 
  7  3187 Tjernagel, Benjami  99 Coquitlam              21.99      22.05   1.2 
 --  2101 Berry, Daquan       00 Speed Academy          22.03        DNS   1.2 
 
Event 205  Women 400 M U20
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 51.85  1984-07-25  Jillian Richardson                          
Championship: $ 52.30  2014-07-05  Madeline Price                              
       World: # 49.42  1991-08-27  Grit Breuer, GER                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2243 Constantine, Kyra   98 Project Athl.          52.92      54.03Q  3 
  2  2107 Best, Ashlan        99 Speed River TF         53.27      54.85Q  1 
  3  3042 Samuel, Sharelle    00 Ottawa Lions           53.75      55.28Q  2 
  4  3099 Smith, Jenna        98 Speed River TF         54.77      55.16Q  1 
  5  3309 Diop, Skyy          00 The Gazelles           55.01      55.86Q  3 
  6  2695 Léger, Catherine    00 St-Laurent             55.66      55.94Q  2 
  7  2616 Kennedy, Madison    98 Invictus               56.40      55.74q  1 
  8  2433 Gale, Lauren        00 Ottawa Lions           53.72      56.09q  2 
  9  2269 D'agnolo, Lauren    98 Victoria Speed         54.99      56.15   3 
 10  2675 Laskoski, Kate      99 UNA-ON                 55.48      56.64   1 
 11  1028 Huggins, Dallyssa   98 UNA-ON                 56.23      56.65   2 
 12  3318 Senior, Eden        00 The Gazelles           56.66      56.78   2 
 13  2708 Lewis, Jazmyn       99 Speed Academy          56.83      56.94   1 
 14  3188 Topp, Natalie       98 London Western         57.75      57.30   1 
 15  2595 Jovic, Helena       01 Ottawa Lions           57.12      57.50   3 
 16  2641 Kurucz, Aaryanna    00 Universal Athl.        57.76      57.78   3 
 17  2266 Custeau, Jade       01 Zénix                  56.98      58.20   2 
 18  2662 Lampo, Tia          99 Lakehead Running       59.11      58.86   3 
 19  2074 Barnes, Chantal     99 Pearlgate TFC        1:00.38      58.91   1 
 20  2559 Isaac, Calla        98 Capital City           59.59      59.41   1 
 21  2846 Muamba, Gracia      98 Voleo Athletics        56.45      59.86   3 
 22  2128 Boisclair, Rosalie  01 Zénix                  59.82    1:00.00   2 
 23  2749 Maddocks, Beatrix   01 U of Toronto         1:01.02    1:00.09   3 
 24  3145 Strueby, Micah      99 Riversdale             59.90    1:00.24   2 
 
Event 205  Women 400 M U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 51.85  1984-07-25  Jillian Richardson                          
Championship: $ 52.30  2014-07-05  Madeline Price                              
       World: # 49.42  1991-08-27  Grit Breuer, GER                            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2243 Constantine, Kyra   98 Project Athl.          54.03      53.31  
  2  2107 Best, Ashlan        99 Speed River TF         54.85      54.21  
  3  3042 Samuel, Sharelle    00 Ottawa Lions           55.28      54.59  
  4  3099 Smith, Jenna        98 Speed River TF         55.16      55.32  
  5  3309 Diop, Skyy          00 The Gazelles           55.86      55.54  
  6  2695 Léger, Catherine    00 St-Laurent             55.94      55.68  
  7  2433 Gale, Lauren        00 Ottawa Lions           56.09      55.99  
  8  2616 Kennedy, Madison    98 Invictus               55.74      56.71  
 
Event 206  Men 400 M U20
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 45.83  1997-07-19  Shane Niemi                                 
Championship: $ 46.54  2010        Alistair Moona                              
       World: # 43.87  1988-09-28  Steve Lewis, USA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3139 Stewart-Baynes, Kh  99 House of Roo           46.74      48.04Q  3 
  2  2718 Litherland, Quinn   99 Van Thunderbirds       47.57      48.71Q  1 
  3  2237 Cole, Austin        98 Capital City           47.21      48.94Q  2 
  4  2098 Berkshire, Jack     98 Fast Tracks            48.72      48.39Q  3 
  5  2040 Aono, Michael       98 Coquitlam              47.63      49.04Q  2  49.031
  6  2294 Deleau, Luc         99 Stride Ahead           50.31      49.04Q  1  49.034
  7  2431 Gagnon, William     99 Zénix                  48.61      48.97q  3 
  8  2832 Morales, Nicolas    99 Speed Academy          49.62      49.26q  1 
  9  2946 Petersen, Michael   98 Central Toro           47.44      49.40   1 
 10  2710 Li, Josh            98 Voleo Athletics        49.75      49.45   2 
 11  2537 Horton, Ryder       00 St.Albert Must.        48.87      49.55   2 
 12  2732 Mabbott, Jordan     98 Burlington TF          50.14      49.93   3 
 13  2528 Hilout, Youssef     99 Lachine                50.03      50.06   3  50.051
 14  2391 Faulkner, Lukas     00 Hamilton Eli           50.57      50.06   3  50.055
 15  3171 Thérien, Félix      00 Lanaudière             50.55      50.56   2 
 16  3024 Rousseau, Jacob     98 Rive-Sud               50.77      50.74   2 
 17  2025 Allen, Tristan      98 Stride Ahead           50.23      51.02   2  51.013
 18  3095 Smith, Emyl         98 Coubertin              51.26      51.02   2  51.019
 19  3310 Julien, Akil        99 The Gazelles           50.39      51.14   1 
 20  2843 Mousseau, Yanik     00 Gatineau               51.30      51.39   3 
 21  2134 Bonner, Kyran       99 U of Toronto           50.94      52.51   1 
 --  3315 Misener-Daley, Myl  01 Hamilton OC            48.94        DNF   1 
 --  2698 Lenton, Jorrin      00 Golden Ears            50.56         DQ   3  R.163.3(a)
 --  2892 Nziemi, Stephen     01 Finalpush              50.83        DNS   1 
 
Event 206  Men 400 M U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 45.83  1997-07-19  Shane Niemi                                 
Championship: $ 46.54  2010        Alistair Moona                              
       World: # 43.87  1988-09-28  Steve Lewis, USA                            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3139 Stewart-Baynes, Kh  99 House of Roo           48.04      47.35  
  2  2718 Litherland, Quinn   99 Van Thunderbirds       48.71      47.78  
  3  2040 Aono, Michael       98 Coquitlam              49.04      48.42  
  4  2098 Berkshire, Jack     98 Fast Tracks            48.39      48.98  
  5  2431 Gagnon, William     99 Zénix                  48.97      49.54  
  6  2832 Morales, Nicolas    99 Speed Academy          49.26      49.62   49.6162
  7  2294 Deleau, Luc         99 Stride Ahead           49.04      49.62   49.6168
 --  2237 Cole, Austin        98 Capital City           48.94        DNS  
 
Event 207  Women 800 M U20
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 2:03.17  1973-08-19  Glenda Reiser                             
Championship: $ 2:04.89  2013-07-13  Vanessa McLeod                            
       World: # 1:54.01  2008-08-29  Pamela Jelimo, KEN                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2721 LoStracco, Tiana    01 Speed River TF       2:09.67    2:12.76Q  2 
       1:04.128 (1:04.128)        2:12.753 (1:08.625)
  2  3074 Shukla, Jazz        98 U of Toronto         2:06.24    2:12.79Q  3 
       1:04.360 (1:04.360)        2:12.783 (1:08.424)
  3  2265 Current, Kate       98 Speed Academy        2:10.55    2:15.56Q  1 
       1:08.675 (1:08.675)        2:15.553 (1:06.878)
  4  3234 Walker, Haley       00 U of Toronto         2:11.56    2:12.90Q  3 
       1:04.316 (1:04.316)        2:12.890 (1:08.575)
  5  3194 Trapeau, Maeliss    99 Ottawa Lions         2:09.87    2:13.10Q  2 
       1:04.547 (1:04.547)        2:13.091 (1:08.544)
  6  3034 Rynda, Aurora       00 U of Toronto         2:07.80    2:15.98Q  1 
       1:08.702 (1:08.702)        2:15.978 (1:07.277)
  7  2726 Lucki, Mikaela      99 Toronto West         2:17.08    2:12.99q  3 
       1:04.752 (1:04.752)        2:12.988 (1:08.236)
  8  3247 Watts, Janae        98 Caltfaf              2:12.86    2:14.09q  2 
       1:04.659 (1:04.659)        2:14.087 (1:09.428)
  9  2835 Morgan, Mackenzie   00 Laurel Creek         2:12.70    2:28.61q  1 
       1:14.804 (1:14.804)        2:28.610 (1:13.806)
 10  2800 McEachern, Chloe    00 Stride Ahead         2:16.25    2:14.24   3 
       1:04.582 (1:04.582)        2:14.236 (1:09.654)
 11  2238 Collins, Sydney     98 Laurel Creek         2:12.23    2:16.44   2 
       1:05.641 (1:05.641)        2:16.438 (1:10.798)
 12  2543 Hubbard, Emma       99 Caltfaf              2:11.16    2:16.50   3 
       1:04.456 (1:04.456)        2:16.494 (1:12.038)
 13  3027 Roxby, Megan        00 Hershey Harriers     2:17.36    2:16.99   1 
       1:08.952 (1:08.952)        2:16.988 (1:08.036)
 14  2749 Maddocks, Beatrix   01 U of Toronto         2:17.54    2:17.79   2 
       1:05.912 (1:05.912)        2:17.785 (1:11.873)
 15  3185 Tinkham, Mikayla    98 Golden Ears          2:15.93    2:18.32   3 
       1:06.586 (1:06.586)        2:18.316 (1:11.730)
 16  3241 Warren, Sophie      00 Coureurs bois        2:18.15    2:18.71   2 
       1:06.076 (1:06.076)        2:18.705 (1:12.629)
 17  2926 Paquin, Geneviève   98 St-Laurent           2:16.98    2:19.77   2 
       1:05.730 (1:05.730)        2:19.761 (1:14.032)
 18  2122 Blair, Kara         98 UNA-ON               2:16.62    2:20.11   1 
       1:09.288 (1:09.288)        2:20.101 (1:10.814)
 19  2266 Custeau, Jade       01 Zénix                2:11.93    2:20.31   1 
       1:08.647 (1:08.647)        2:20.301 (1:11.654)
 20  3213 Valgardson, Erin    00 Winnipeg Opt         2:17.00    2:20.37   1 
       1:09.058 (1:09.058)        2:20.369 (1:11.311)
 21  2356 Durand-Marandi, Sa  98 Sherbrooke           2:16.77    2:23.79   2 
       1:05.919 (1:05.919)        2:23.790 (1:17.872)
 22  2765 Mann, Mikala        98 Stride Ahead         2:19.32    2:24.35   1 
       1:09.814 (1:09.814)        2:24.349 (1:14.535)
 23  3267 Whitford, Nina      00 Ottawa Lions         2:17.26    2:25.40   3 
       1:05.721 (1:05.721)        2:25.391 (1:19.670)
 --  2281 Davis, Robyn        00 Fast Tracks          2:22.66        DNS   3 
       1:04.659 (1:04.659)        2:14.087 (1:09.428)
 
Event 207  Women 800 M U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 2:03.17  1973-08-19  Glenda Reiser                             
Championship: $ 2:04.89  2013-07-13  Vanessa McLeod                            
       World: # 1:54.01  2008-08-29  Pamela Jelimo, KEN                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3074 Shukla, Jazz        98 U of Toronto         2:12.79    2:09.70  
       1:05.564 (1:05.564)        2:09.698 (1:04.134)
  2  2721 LoStracco, Tiana    01 Speed River TF       2:12.76    2:10.44  
       1:05.414 (1:05.414)        2:10.438 (1:05.024)
  3  2265 Current, Kate       98 Speed Academy        2:15.56    2:11.41  
       1:05.348 (1:05.348)        2:11.407 (1:06.059)
  4  3034 Rynda, Aurora       00 U of Toronto         2:15.98    2:12.61  
       1:05.642 (1:05.642)        2:12.608 (1:06.966)
  5  3194 Trapeau, Maeliss    99 Ottawa Lions         2:13.10    2:12.96  
       1:05.869 (1:05.869)        2:12.951 (1:07.082)
  6  3247 Watts, Janae        98 Caltfaf              2:14.09    2:13.87  
       1:05.178 (1:05.178)        2:13.868 (1:08.690)
  7  3234 Walker, Haley       00 U of Toronto         2:12.90    2:17.28  
       1:05.835 (1:05.835)        2:17.276 (1:11.442)
  8  2835 Morgan, Mackenzie   00 Laurel Creek         2:28.61    2:17.46  
       1:06.327 (1:06.327)        2:17.452 (1:11.125)
  9  2726 Lucki, Mikaela      99 Toronto West         2:12.99    2:17.56  
       1:05.952 (1:05.952)        2:17.560 (1:11.608)
 
Event 208  Men 800 M U20
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 1:46.07  2012-07-15  Brandon McBride                           
Championship: $ 1:48.50  2015-07-05  Robert Heppenstall, Monte Cristo          
       World: # 1:41.73  2012-08-09  Nijel Amos, BOT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2621 Khelaf, Mohand Zin  98 St-Laurent           1:49.42    1:52.55Q  1 
        54.576 (54.576)  1:52.545 (57.969)
  2  2919 Padhal, Ruach       99 London Western       1:49.26    1:52.98Q  2 
        56.747 (56.747)  1:52.971 (56.224)
  3  2045 Arop, Marco         98 Voleo Athletics      1:49.09    1:53.07Q  3 
        55.865 (55.865)  1:53.065 (57.200)
  4  2793 McBride, Will       99 Windsor Leg.         1:52.27    1:52.65Q  1 
        54.092 (54.092)  1:52.649 (58.558)
  5  2110 Bimm, Alexander     98 U of Toronto         1:51.42    1:53.26Q  3 
        56.329 (56.329)  1:53.254 (56.925)
  6  2637 Kramer, Rhys        98 Caltfaf              1:50.58    1:53.46Q  2 
        56.216 (56.216)  1:53.458 (57.242)
  7  3075 Si Lakhal, Aghilas  99 St-Laurent           1:55.46    1:53.65q  3 
        56.033 (56.033)  1:53.646 (57.613)
  8  2763 Mama-Yari, Zakary   98 Cirrus de Ga         1:52.19    1:54.28q  1 
        54.832 (54.832)  1:54.273 (59.442)
  9  3290 Wossen, Ezana       98 U of Toronto         1:51.62    1:54.42   3 
        55.943 (55.943)  1:54.417 (58.474)
 10  2730 Lyman, Taylor       98 Speed River TF       1:53.07    1:55.04   2 
        56.788 (56.788)  1:55.035 (58.248)
 11  2379 Exner, Matthew      99 Stride Ahead         1:56.39    1:55.21   2 
        57.012 (57.012)  1:55.207 (58.195)
 12  2201 Carette, Greg       00 Laurel Creek         1:56.06    1:55.24   1 
        55.973 (55.973)  1:55.232 (59.260)
 13  2681 Leblanc, Andrew     98 Fast Tracks          1:52.96    1:55.88   3 
        56.666 (56.666)  1:55.871 (59.206)
 14  3166 Taylor, Jack        00 Winnipeg Opt         1:54.61    1:56.16   1 
           55.903 (55.903)        1:56.157 (1:00.254)
 15  2439 Gareau, Eric        99 London Legion        1:55.74    1:56.34   1 
        56.486 (56.486)  1:56.336 (59.850)
 16  2939 Payette, William    98 St-Laurent           1:55.72    1:56.43   2 
           55.988 (55.988)        1:56.422 (1:00.434)
 17  2597 Jude, Jerome        98 U of Toronto         1:50.44    1:56.92   1 
           56.353 (56.353)        1:56.912 (1:00.559)
 18  2729 Lyesin, Vladyslav   99 Prairie Inn HRT      1:55.00    1:57.83   2 
           57.214 (57.214)        1:57.824 (1:00.610)
 19  2933 Paterson, Mitchell  98 U Windsor            1:56.64    1:58.90   3 
           56.910 (56.910)        1:58.896 (1:01.987)
 20  3171 Thérien, Félix      00 Lanaudière           1:52.83    1:59.24   3 
           57.212 (57.212)        1:59.238 (1:02.026)
 21  2288 Deba, Brock         00 Niagara OC           1:53.34    2:00.24   1 
           56.596 (56.596)        2:00.233 (1:03.637)
 22  2368 El Harrar, Amine    99 St-Laurent           1:55.53    2:03.77   3 
           56.696 (56.696)        2:03.763 (1:07.068)
 23  3033 Ryan, Alanzo        99 U of Toronto         1:52.77    2:08.27   2 
       1:03.258 (1:03.258)        2:08.266 (1:05.008)
 --  2367 El Andaloussi, Naj  98 St-Laurent           1:51.94        DNS   2 
 
Event 208  Men 800 M U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 1:46.07  2012-07-15  Brandon McBride                           
Championship: $ 1:48.50  2015-07-05  Robert Heppenstall, Monte Cristo          
       World: # 1:41.73  2012-08-09  Nijel Amos, BOT                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2045 Arop, Marco         98 Voleo Athletics      1:53.07    1:49.95  
        54.495 (54.495)  1:49.947 (55.452)
  2  2621 Khelaf, Mohand Zin  98 St-Laurent           1:52.55    1:51.24  
        54.915 (54.915)  1:51.236 (56.321)
  3  2637 Kramer, Rhys        98 Caltfaf              1:53.46    1:51.48  
        55.165 (55.165)  1:51.472 (56.308)
  4  2110 Bimm, Alexander     98 U of Toronto         1:53.26    1:52.77  
        55.178 (55.178)  1:52.769 (57.592)
  5  3075 Si Lakhal, Aghilas  99 St-Laurent           1:53.65    1:53.65  
        54.986 (54.986)  1:53.644 (58.659)
  6  2793 McBride, Will       99 Windsor Leg.         1:52.65    1:55.38  
        55.482 (55.482)  1:55.379 (59.898)
  7  2919 Padhal, Ruach       99 London Western       1:52.98    1:56.14  
        57.908 (57.908)  1:56.139 (58.231)
  8  2763 Mama-Yari, Zakary   98 Cirrus de Ga         1:54.28    1:56.46  
           55.523 (55.523)        1:56.454 (1:00.931)
 
Event 209  Women 1500 M U20
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 4:06.71  1972-09-15  Glenda Reiser                             
Championship: $ 4:18.53  2013-07-13  Julia Zrinyi                              
       World: # 3:51.34  1997-10-18  Yinglai Lang, CHN                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2410 Forsyth, Anne       00 Speed River TF       4:27.73    4:30.63Q  1 
           51.763 (51.763)        2:01.691 (1:09.928)        3:15.275 (1:13.584)
       4:30.621 (1:15.347)
  2  2544 Hufsmith, Courtney  98 Saskatoon TFC        4:26.87    4:33.40Q  2 
           54.636 (54.636)        2:10.838 (1:16.202)        3:23.476 (1:12.638)
       4:33.393 (1:09.917)
  3  2453 Ghazarian, Sevanne  99 Speed River TF       4:23.17    4:33.07Q  1 
           52.415 (52.415)        2:08.062 (1:15.647)        3:21.675 (1:13.614)
       4:33.064 (1:11.389)
  4  2930 Parkinson, Laura    99 London Legion        4:21.72    4:33.57Q  2 
           54.099 (54.099)        2:10.640 (1:16.541)        3:23.298 (1:12.658)
       4:33.565 (1:10.268)
  5  2608 Kellar, Jessica     00 Mississauga TFC      4:31.05    4:33.15Q  1 
           53.470 (53.470)        2:08.501 (1:15.032)        3:21.939 (1:13.438)
       4:33.145 (1:11.207)
  6  2543 Hubbard, Emma       99 Caltfaf              4:34.94    4:33.74Q  2 
           54.273 (54.273)        2:10.918 (1:16.645)        3:23.990 (1:13.072)
       4:33.733 (1:09.743)
  7  2733 MacDonald, Martha   99 U of Toronto         4:24.54    4:33.35Q  1 
           53.153 (53.153)        2:08.056 (1:14.903)        3:21.624 (1:13.568)
       4:33.347 (1:11.724)
  8  2591 Jordan, Savanna     99 Caltfaf              4:31.27    4:33.87Q  2 
           54.510 (54.510)        2:11.150 (1:16.640)        3:24.257 (1:13.108)
       4:33.868 (1:09.611)
  9  2677 Laurie, Christine   99 Laurel Creek         4:28.43    4:34.02q  2 
           54.358 (54.358)        2:11.039 (1:16.682)        3:23.554 (1:12.515)
       4:34.012 (1:10.458)
 10  2649 Lafontaine, Marie-  99 St-Laurent           4:24.59    4:35.37q  2 
           54.249 (54.249)        2:10.577 (1:16.328)        3:23.283 (1:12.706)
       4:35.363 (1:12.080)
 11  2071 Baragar-Petrash, J  98 UNA-MB               4:29.89    4:35.44q  1 
           53.461 (53.461)        2:08.421 (1:14.960)        3:22.707 (1:14.286)
       4:35.439 (1:12.733)
 12  2238 Collins, Sydney     98 Laurel Creek         4:33.41    4:36.47q  1 
           53.289 (53.289)        2:08.923 (1:15.634)        3:24.065 (1:15.143)
       4:36.463 (1:12.398)
 13  2931 Parsons, Stefanie   99 Speed River TF       4:29.72    4:37.37   2 
           54.174 (54.174)        2:11.397 (1:17.223)        3:24.423 (1:13.027)
       4:37.367 (1:12.944)
 14  2207 Cattell, Remy       01 Central Toro         4:32.29    4:37.50   2 
           54.645 (54.645)        2:11.327 (1:16.682)        3:25.311 (1:13.984)
       4:37.495 (1:12.184)
 15  3234 Walker, Haley       00 U of Toronto         4:28.29    4:40.45   1 
           53.003 (53.003)        2:08.815 (1:15.813)        3:26.195 (1:17.380)
       4:40.445 (1:14.250)
 16  2800 McEachern, Chloe    00 Stride Ahead         4:50.71    4:41.18   1 
           53.979 (53.979)        2:10.333 (1:16.355)        3:29.939 (1:19.606)
       4:41.173 (1:11.235)
 17  3244 Watson, Jade        99 U of Toronto         4:40.14    4:41.63   1 
           53.855 (53.855)        2:09.928 (1:16.073)        3:28.938 (1:19.010)
       4:41.630 (1:12.692)
 18  2406 Ford, Samantha      01 U of Toronto         4:44.52    4:42.03   1 
           54.365 (54.365)        2:10.842 (1:16.478)        3:28.917 (1:18.076)
       4:42.029 (1:13.112)
 19  2812 Meek, Lily          00 Brockville Leg.      4:34.89    4:43.59   1 
           54.459 (54.459)        2:10.756 (1:16.298)        3:29.521 (1:18.765)
       4:43.588 (1:14.068)
 20  3213 Valgardson, Erin    00 Winnipeg Opt         4:38.83    4:45.28   2 
           54.433 (54.433)        2:11.308 (1:16.876)        3:30.697 (1:19.389)
       4:45.278 (1:14.582)
 21  2701 Lépine, Laurianne   98 St-Laurent           4:48.74    4:47.08   2 
           55.304 (55.304)        2:13.442 (1:18.138)        3:31.435 (1:17.994)
       4:47.075 (1:15.640)
 22  2079 Beauchemin, Ann-So  98 U. Laval             4:58.18    4:50.44   2 
           55.481 (55.481)        2:13.715 (1:18.234)        3:34.597 (1:20.882)
       4:50.433 (1:15.837)
 23  2278 Davies, Juliette    99 Laurel Creek         4:49.41    4:51.16   1 
           54.154 (54.154)        2:10.556 (1:16.402)        3:30.289 (1:19.733)
       4:51.157 (1:20.869)
 24  2765 Mann, Mikala        98 Stride Ahead         4:58.66    4:55.27   2 
           55.006 (55.006)        2:13.035 (1:18.029)        3:34.384 (1:21.350)
       4:55.267 (1:20.884)
 25  3185 Tinkham, Mikayla    98 Golden Ears          4:45.18    5:02.48   2 
           54.994 (54.994)        2:14.819 (1:19.825)        3:38.736 (1:23.918)
       5:02.472 (1:23.736)
 26  3158 Tanase, Andreea     99 St-Laurent           5:01.25    5:21.98   1 
           56.239 (56.239)        2:15.593 (1:19.354)        3:42.227 (1:26.634)
       5:21.972 (1:39.746)
 
Event 209  Women 1500 M U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 4:06.71  1972-09-15  Glenda Reiser                             
Championship: $ 4:18.53  2013-07-13  Julia Zrinyi                              
       World: # 3:51.34  1997-10-18  Yinglai Lang, CHN                         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2544 Hufsmith, Courtney  98 Saskatoon TFC        4:33.40    4:24.12  
           52.357 (52.357)        2:04.336 (1:11.979)        3:16.294 (1:11.958)
       4:24.119 (1:07.826)
  2  2410 Forsyth, Anne       00 Speed River TF       4:30.63    4:25.00  
           52.349 (52.349)        2:04.007 (1:11.658)        3:16.059 (1:12.052)
       4:24.996 (1:08.938)
  3  2453 Ghazarian, Sevanne  99 Speed River TF       4:33.07    4:25.28  
           52.453 (52.453)        2:04.198 (1:11.745)        3:16.165 (1:11.968)
       4:25.277 (1:09.112)
  4  2733 MacDonald, Martha   99 U of Toronto         4:33.35    4:28.36  
           52.773 (52.773)        2:04.409 (1:11.636)        3:16.392 (1:11.984)
       4:28.353 (1:11.962)
  5  2608 Kellar, Jessica     00 Mississauga TFC      4:33.15    4:30.59  
           52.664 (52.664)        2:04.730 (1:12.066)        3:19.349 (1:14.620)
       4:30.581 (1:11.232)
  6  2677 Laurie, Christine   99 Laurel Creek         4:34.02    4:31.50  
           52.892 (52.892)        2:04.983 (1:12.092)        3:19.591 (1:14.608)
       4:31.496 (1:11.905)
  7  2649 Lafontaine, Marie-  99 St-Laurent           4:35.37    4:32.26  
           52.947 (52.947)        2:04.902 (1:11.956)        3:17.291 (1:12.389)
       4:32.251 (1:14.961)
  8  2543 Hubbard, Emma       99 Caltfaf              4:33.74    4:34.97  
           53.031 (53.031)        2:05.621 (1:12.590)        3:21.474 (1:15.854)
       4:34.964 (1:13.490)
  9  2591 Jordan, Savanna     99 Caltfaf              4:33.87    4:35.67  
           53.199 (53.199)        2:06.205 (1:13.007)        3:21.797 (1:15.592)
       4:35.670 (1:13.874)
 10  2238 Collins, Sydney     98 Laurel Creek         4:36.47    4:36.45  
           52.620 (52.620)        2:04.714 (1:12.094)        3:19.862 (1:15.148)
       4:36.445 (1:16.584)
 11  2930 Parkinson, Laura    99 London Legion        4:33.57    4:43.06  
           52.553 (52.553)        2:05.152 (1:12.600)        3:21.280 (1:16.128)
       4:43.055 (1:21.776)
 12  2071 Baragar-Petrash, J  98 UNA-MB               4:35.44    4:47.49  
           52.864 (52.864)        2:07.317 (1:14.454)        3:28.656 (1:21.339)
       4:47.488 (1:18.832)
 
Event 210  Men 1500 M U20
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 3:38.92  2013-07-01  Adam Palamar                              
Championship: $ 3:46.48  1985        Andrew McGuigan                           
       World: # 3:28.81  2014-07-18  Ronald Kwemoi, KEN                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2747 Madden, Kyle        98 Speed River TF       3:45.31    3:55.52Q  2 
           46.713 (46.713)        1:50.400 (1:03.687)        2:54.845 (1:04.445)
       3:55.515 (1:00.670)
  2  3014 Robertson, Kevin    98 St-Laurent           3:44.90    3:56.38Q  1 
           50.303 (50.303)        1:57.147 (1:06.844)        2:58.027 (1:00.880)
         3:56.379 (58.352)
  3  2273 Dannatt, Charlie    99 Hershey Harriers     3:46.20    3:56.22Q  2 
           47.866 (47.866)        1:51.178 (1:03.312)        2:55.033 (1:03.856)
       3:56.213 (1:01.180)
  4  2420 Frielink, Isaiah    99 South Simcoe TFC     3:51.04    3:57.14Q  1 
           50.352 (50.352)        1:57.267 (1:06.915)        2:58.541 (1:01.274)
         3:57.132 (58.592)
  5  2614 Kemp, Marcus        00 Speed River TF       3:52.47    3:56.66Q  2 
           48.289 (48.289)        1:51.794 (1:03.506)        2:55.315 (1:03.521)
       3:56.657 (1:01.343)
  6  2727 Lumb, Kieran        98 Van Thunderbirds     3:51.35    3:57.46Q  1 
           50.822 (50.822)        1:57.439 (1:06.617)        2:58.564 (1:01.126)
         3:57.454 (58.890)
  7  2312 Desouza, Joshua     00 Newmarket            3:53.87    3:56.67Q  2 
           47.444 (47.444)        1:50.651 (1:03.208)        2:55.031 (1:04.380)
       3:56.665 (1:01.635)
  8  2229 Clarke, Braydon     99 Speed River TF       3:53.61    3:57.51Q  1 
           50.035 (50.035)        1:57.365 (1:07.330)        2:58.349 (1:00.984)
         3:57.502 (59.154)
  9  2692 Lee, Campbell       00 Niagara OC           3:55.77    3:57.09q  2 
           48.014 (48.014)        1:51.347 (1:03.333)        2:55.085 (1:03.739)
       3:57.088 (1:02.003)
 10  2784 Mather, Michael     99 Ottawa Lions         4:04.03    3:58.04q  1 
           50.576 (50.576)        1:57.570 (1:06.994)        2:58.847 (1:01.277)
         3:58.031 (59.184)
 11  3280 Witkowicz, Thomas   00 U of Toronto         4:02.65    3:58.29q  2 
           48.047 (48.047)        1:51.505 (1:03.458)        2:55.663 (1:04.159)
       3:58.285 (1:02.622)
 12  2738 Macintosh, Jordan   99 Lakehead Running     3:52.66    3:58.77q  2 
           47.791 (47.791)        1:52.047 (1:04.256)        2:55.830 (1:03.784)
       3:58.765 (1:02.936)
 13  2435 Gallagher, Thomas   98 Newmarket            4:04.52    3:59.33   2 
           46.477 (46.477)        1:50.183 (1:03.706)        2:54.789 (1:04.606)
       3:59.325 (1:04.536)
 14  2841 Mota, Nicholas      01 Newmarket            3:56.57    4:00.19   1 
           50.600 (50.600)        1:57.876 (1:07.276)        2:59.323 (1:01.447)
       4:00.186 (1:00.864)
 15  2311 Desouza, Jonathan   00 Newmarket            4:03.03    4:04.56   1 
           51.385 (51.385)        1:57.127 (1:05.742)        2:58.440 (1:01.314)
       4:04.555 (1:06.115)
 16  3043 Samyn, Josh         00 Winnipeg Opt         4:07.05    4:05.16   2 
           48.437 (48.437)        1:53.097 (1:04.660)        2:59.975 (1:06.878)
       4:05.155 (1:05.180)
 17  2802 McGillivray, Joshu  98 Toronto West         3:56.27    4:05.29   1 
           51.085 (51.085)        1:57.533 (1:06.449)        3:00.984 (1:03.451)
       4:05.285 (1:04.302)
 18  2825 Minbashian, Peter   00 Toronto West         4:06.35    4:05.43   2 
           48.603 (48.603)        1:53.122 (1:04.520)        2:59.671 (1:06.550)
       4:05.427 (1:05.756)
 19  2379 Exner, Matthew      99 Stride Ahead         4:05.93    4:06.64   1  4:06.631
           50.896 (50.896)        1:57.625 (1:06.730)        3:00.851 (1:03.226)
       4:06.631 (1:05.780)
 20  2389 Fast, Joe           02 Ottawa Lions         4:07.72    4:06.64   1  4:06.640
           50.971 (50.971)        1:57.663 (1:06.693)        3:03.031 (1:05.368)
       4:06.640 (1:03.610)
 21  2495 Hani, Abderaouf     98 St-Laurent           4:04.65    4:08.09   2 
           48.162 (48.162)        1:51.671 (1:03.509)        2:56.383 (1:04.712)
       4:08.086 (1:11.704)
 22  2011 Ahl, Aaron          99 Calgary Spartans     4:00.31    4:08.53   2 
           49.041 (49.041)        1:52.783 (1:03.742)        3:00.268 (1:07.486)
       4:08.528 (1:08.260)
 23  2935 Patterson, Derek    98 Lakehead Running     4:04.96    4:10.30   1 
           50.808 (50.808)        1:57.902 (1:07.094)        3:02.428 (1:04.526)
       4:10.294 (1:07.866)
 --  2291 Defreyne, Noah      98 U of Toronto         3:53.77        DNS   1 
 
Event 210  Men 1500 M U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 3:38.92  2013-07-01  Adam Palamar                              
Championship: $ 3:46.48  1985        Andrew McGuigan                           
       World: # 3:28.81  2014-07-18  Ronald Kwemoi, KEN                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2747 Madden, Kyle        98 Speed River TF       3:55.52    3:51.69  
           46.854 (46.854)        1:54.378 (1:07.524)        2:57.203 (1:02.826)
         3:51.683 (54.480)
  2  2273 Dannatt, Charlie    99 Hershey Harriers     3:56.22    3:53.66  
           47.372 (47.372)        1:54.811 (1:07.439)        2:57.471 (1:02.661)
         3:53.659 (56.188)
  3  3014 Robertson, Kevin    98 St-Laurent           3:56.38    3:54.21  
           47.111 (47.111)        1:54.593 (1:07.483)        2:56.998 (1:02.405)
         3:54.207 (57.209)
  4  2727 Lumb, Kieran        98 Van Thunderbirds     3:57.46    3:54.57  
           46.915 (46.915)        1:54.623 (1:07.708)        2:57.731 (1:03.109)
         3:54.563 (56.832)
  5  2312 Desouza, Joshua     00 Newmarket            3:56.67    3:54.92  
           46.679 (46.679)        1:54.219 (1:07.540)        2:57.010 (1:02.792)
         3:54.915 (57.906)
  6  2420 Frielink, Isaiah    99 South Simcoe TFC     3:57.14    3:56.33  
           46.650 (46.650)        1:54.289 (1:07.640)        2:57.297 (1:03.008)
         3:56.327 (59.030)
  7  2784 Mather, Michael     99 Ottawa Lions         3:58.04    3:57.23  
           46.951 (46.951)        1:54.455 (1:07.504)        2:57.699 (1:03.244)
         3:57.221 (59.522)
  8  2692 Lee, Campbell       00 Niagara OC           3:57.09    3:58.76  
           47.427 (47.427)        1:54.619 (1:07.192)        2:58.131 (1:03.512)
       3:58.757 (1:00.627)
  9  3280 Witkowicz, Thomas   00 U of Toronto         3:58.29    3:58.96  
           47.194 (47.194)        1:54.770 (1:07.576)        2:58.562 (1:03.792)
       3:58.952 (1:00.390)
 10  2738 Macintosh, Jordan   99 Lakehead Running     3:58.77    4:01.32  
           47.701 (47.701)        1:54.985 (1:07.284)        2:59.224 (1:04.240)
       4:01.311 (1:02.088)
 11  2229 Clarke, Braydon     99 Speed River TF       3:57.51    4:01.93  
           47.238 (47.238)        1:54.469 (1:07.231)        2:58.271 (1:03.802)
       4:01.927 (1:03.656)
 12  2614 Kemp, Marcus        00 Speed River TF       3:56.66    4:05.20  
           47.619 (47.619)        1:54.971 (1:07.352)        2:58.317 (1:03.346)
       4:05.196 (1:06.880)
 
Event 212  Women 3000 M U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 9:12.39  1985-08-15  Brenda Shackleton                         
Championship: $ 9:14.62  2009-07-19  Kendra Schaaf                             
       World: # 8:28.83  1985-09-07  Zola Pieterse, GBR                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2735 MacDougall, Brogan  00 Physi-Kult           9:29.65    9:21.84  
           36.541 (36.541)        1:50.536 (1:13.995)        3:05.605 (1:15.070)
       4:20.939 (1:15.334)        5:36.427 (1:15.488)        6:51.896 (1:15.469)
       8:07.039 (1:15.144)        9:21.833 (1:14.794)
  2  2544 Hufsmith, Courtney  98 Saskatoon TFC        9:52.37    9:32.80  
           36.845 (36.845)        1:51.992 (1:15.147)        3:09.018 (1:17.026)
       4:26.512 (1:17.494)        5:44.239 (1:17.727)        7:03.232 (1:18.994)
       8:19.595 (1:16.363)        9:32.800 (1:13.206)
  3  2393 Fetherstonhaugh, G  00 Royal City TF        9:51.03    9:33.71  
           36.305 (36.305)        1:51.115 (1:14.811)        3:09.201 (1:18.086)
       4:26.452 (1:17.252)        5:44.330 (1:17.878)        7:02.994 (1:18.664)
       8:19.836 (1:16.842)        9:33.706 (1:13.870)
  4  2733 MacDonald, Martha   99 U of Toronto         9:36.65    9:33.93  
           36.433 (36.433)        1:52.100 (1:15.667)        3:09.546 (1:17.446)
       4:27.022 (1:17.476)        5:44.447 (1:17.425)        7:03.669 (1:19.222)
       8:21.015 (1:17.347)        9:33.923 (1:12.908)
  5  2909 Ormond, Cameron     01 Newmarket            9:43.59    9:42.11  
           36.666 (36.666)        1:52.311 (1:15.645)        3:09.635 (1:17.324)
       4:26.774 (1:17.140)        5:44.063 (1:17.290)        7:04.231 (1:20.168)
       8:25.828 (1:21.598)        9:42.107 (1:16.279)
  6  3323 O'Neill, Taryn      00 Okanagan AC          9:28.12    9:43.15  
           36.317 (36.317)        1:50.972 (1:14.655)        3:09.151 (1:18.179)
       4:26.648 (1:17.498)        5:44.107 (1:17.459)        7:03.653 (1:19.547)
       8:25.330 (1:21.677)        9:43.147 (1:17.817)
  7  2080 Beauchemin, Cather  98 U. Laval                        9:46.93  
           36.233 (36.233)        1:52.100 (1:15.867)        3:09.859 (1:17.759)
       4:26.744 (1:16.886)        5:44.343 (1:17.600)        7:05.700 (1:21.357)
       8:28.574 (1:22.874)        9:46.925 (1:18.351)
  8  2853 Murphy, Katelyn     98 Durham Dragons       9:54.38   10:02.89  
           37.604 (37.604)        1:55.159 (1:17.556)        3:13.349 (1:18.190)
       4:33.448 (1:20.100)        5:55.929 (1:22.482)        7:20.841 (1:24.912)
       8:44.964 (1:24.124)       10:02.889 (1:17.926)
  9  2931 Parsons, Stefanie   99 Speed River TF      10:10.86   10:07.26  
           37.125 (37.125)        1:54.107 (1:16.982)        3:12.482 (1:18.376)
       4:33.662 (1:21.180)        5:56.039 (1:22.377)        7:20.583 (1:24.545)
       8:46.138 (1:25.555)       10:07.260 (1:21.122)
 10  3199 Tuck, Lilly         01 Greater Uxbridge    10:12.28   10:10.45  
           36.711 (36.711)        1:52.659 (1:15.948)        3:10.260 (1:17.602)
       4:27.746 (1:17.486)        5:47.824 (1:20.078)        7:15.079 (1:27.255)
       8:44.461 (1:29.382)       10:10.444 (1:25.984)
 11  3258 Weston, Jordan      00 Ottawa Lions         9:41.56   10:12.38  
           36.595 (36.595)        1:52.477 (1:15.882)        3:09.921 (1:17.444)
       4:27.363 (1:17.443)        5:46.216 (1:18.853)        7:15.243 (1:29.027)
       8:44.529 (1:29.287)       10:12.371 (1:27.842)
 12  3222 Veillette, Sandrin  98 U. Laval            10:47.81   10:26.53  
           37.178 (37.178)        1:56.339 (1:19.161)        3:19.207 (1:22.869)
       4:41.627 (1:22.420)        6:06.788 (1:25.161)        7:34.700 (1:27.912)
       9:03.012 (1:28.312)       10:26.521 (1:23.509)
 13  2812 Meek, Lily          00 Brockville Leg.     10:09.72   10:32.88  
           36.953 (36.953)        1:54.828 (1:17.875)        3:15.804 (1:20.976)
       4:41.994 (1:26.190)        6:09.187 (1:27.193)        7:39.586 (1:30.400)
       9:09.508 (1:29.922)       10:32.873 (1:23.366)
 14  2954 Plourde, Simone     00 Vainqueurs                     10:39.74  
           37.192 (37.192)        1:55.788 (1:18.596)        3:19.345 (1:23.558)
       4:46.606 (1:27.261)        6:15.340 (1:28.734)        7:46.488 (1:31.148)
       9:16.151 (1:29.664)       10:39.737 (1:23.586)
 15  3090 Smart-Reed, Madeli  00 Toronto West        10:24.43   10:46.68  
           37.382 (37.382)        1:57.109 (1:19.727)        3:20.291 (1:23.182)
       4:46.064 (1:25.774)        6:13.641 (1:27.578)        7:44.654 (1:31.013)
       9:16.871 (1:32.218)       10:46.680 (1:29.809)
 16  3173 Thibault, Marick    01 Rive-Sud            11:16.27   11:16.45  
           37.529 (37.529)        1:56.973 (1:19.444)        3:23.997 (1:27.024)
       4:55.880 (1:31.884)        6:30.015 (1:34.135)        8:05.669 (1:35.655)
       9:43.711 (1:38.042)       11:16.443 (1:32.732)
 --  2649 Lafontaine, Marie-  99 St-Laurent          10:22.26        DNF  
           36.467 (36.467)        1:51.352 (1:14.885)        3:09.334 (1:17.982)
       4:26.941 (1:17.607)        5:45.283 (1:18.343)
 
Event 213  Women 5000 M U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 15:48.80  2016-07-23  Branna MacDougall                        
Championship: $ 17:05.56  2015-07-02  Anne-Marie Comeau, C. A. Univer          
       World: # 14:30.88  2004-06-11  Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2316 Dickinson, Laura    99 ASEA                16:42.54   16:44.61$ 
           39.541 (39.541)        1:58.381 (1:18.840)        3:17.805 (1:19.424)
       4:36.924 (1:19.119)        5:56.338 (1:19.415)        7:16.073 (1:19.735)
       8:37.124 (1:21.051)        9:58.919 (1:21.796)       11:20.316 (1:21.398)
      12:42.375 (1:22.059)       14:05.169 (1:22.794)       15:27.108 (1:21.939)
      16:44.602 (1:17.495)
  2  2071 Baragar-Petrash, J  98 UNA-MB                         17:28.28  
           40.222 (40.222)        1:59.857 (1:19.636)        3:19.776 (1:19.919)
       4:41.688 (1:21.913)        6:05.766 (1:24.078)        7:30.460 (1:24.694)
       8:56.995 (1:26.536)       10:23.380 (1:26.385)       11:51.748 (1:28.369)
      13:19.787 (1:28.039)       14:47.113 (1:27.326)       16:13.979 (1:26.866)
      17:28.276 (1:14.297)
  3  2853 Murphy, Katelyn     98 Durham Dragons      17:24.97   17:30.75  
           40.224 (40.224)        1:59.543 (1:19.319)        3:19.323 (1:19.780)
       4:40.790 (1:21.467)        6:05.156 (1:24.366)        7:29.317 (1:24.162)
       8:55.516 (1:26.199)       10:20.342 (1:24.827)       11:46.850 (1:26.508)
      13:14.388 (1:27.539)       14:40.911 (1:26.523)       16:08.134 (1:27.223)
      17:30.750 (1:22.616)
  4  3222 Veillette, Sandrin  98 U. Laval            18:05.36   18:09.97  
           41.825 (41.825)        2:10.184 (1:28.360)        3:36.677 (1:26.493)
       5:04.319 (1:27.642)        6:31.434 (1:27.115)        7:58.280 (1:26.847)
       9:25.277 (1:26.997)       10:52.847 (1:27.570)       12:20.231 (1:27.384)
      13:48.360 (1:28.129)       15:18.235 (1:29.876)       16:46.570 (1:28.336)
      18:09.963 (1:23.393)
  5  3047 Sandwell, Paige     98 Newmarket                      18:17.21  
           40.653 (40.653)        2:05.494 (1:24.841)        3:35.891 (1:30.398)
       5:04.634 (1:28.744)        6:31.648 (1:27.014)        7:58.815 (1:27.168)
       9:27.008 (1:28.194)       10:56.999 (1:29.991)       12:28.416 (1:31.418)
      13:58.947 (1:30.531)       15:28.972 (1:30.025)       16:55.814 (1:26.843)
      18:17.210 (1:21.396)
  6  3011 Rivelis, Maddy      98 U Windsor                      19:46.73  
           43.122 (43.122)        2:15.548 (1:32.426)        3:48.104 (1:32.556)
       5:20.611 (1:32.507)        6:54.534 (1:33.924)        8:28.448 (1:33.914)
      10:04.672 (1:36.224)       11:41.375 (1:36.704)       13:19.289 (1:37.914)
      14:57.663 (1:38.374)       16:37.180 (1:39.518)       18:15.697 (1:38.517)
      19:46.728 (1:31.032)
 
Event 214  Men 5000 M U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 13:34.86  2015-05-02  Justyn Knight                            
Championship: $ 14:11.77  1982        John Castellano                          
       World: # 12:47.53  2012-07-06  Hagos Gebrhiwet, ETH                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2306 Desgagnés, Jean-Si  98 U. Laval            14:16.70   14:59.12  
           37.279 (37.279)        1:55.162 (1:17.883)        3:10.899 (1:15.737)
       4:30.674 (1:19.775)        5:48.028 (1:17.354)        7:00.783 (1:12.755)
       8:11.879 (1:11.096)        9:23.103 (1:11.224)       10:37.127 (1:14.024)
      11:44.014 (1:06.887)       12:57.374 (1:13.360)       14:01.584 (1:04.210)
        14:59.111 (57.527)
  2  2333 Dozzi, Tyler        99 Prairie Inn HRT     14:34.80   15:01.34  
           37.689 (37.689)        1:56.285 (1:18.596)        3:11.281 (1:14.996)
       4:30.309 (1:19.028)        5:47.830 (1:17.521)        7:00.757 (1:12.927)
       8:12.027 (1:11.270)        9:23.296 (1:11.269)       10:37.631 (1:14.335)
      11:44.190 (1:06.559)       12:57.490 (1:13.300)       14:02.790 (1:05.300)
        15:01.340 (58.550)
  3  2727 Lumb, Kieran        98 Van Thunderbirds    14:17.25   15:03.98  
           37.564 (37.564)        1:55.710 (1:18.146)        3:11.499 (1:15.789)
       4:30.674 (1:19.175)        5:48.622 (1:17.948)        7:01.255 (1:12.633)
       8:12.468 (1:11.213)        9:23.864 (1:11.396)       10:37.852 (1:13.988)
      11:44.232 (1:06.380)       12:57.593 (1:13.361)       14:02.286 (1:04.693)
      15:03.977 (1:01.691)
  4  2382 Fafard, Thomas      98 Lanaudière          14:15.80   15:13.02  
           37.973 (37.973)        1:55.931 (1:17.958)        3:11.354 (1:15.423)
       4:30.484 (1:19.130)        5:48.297 (1:17.813)        7:00.992 (1:12.695)
       8:12.208 (1:11.216)        9:23.341 (1:11.133)       10:37.342 (1:14.001)
      11:43.915 (1:06.573)       12:57.289 (1:13.374)       14:03.751 (1:06.462)
      15:13.015 (1:09.264)
  5  3202 Turek, Max          99 Durham Dragons      15:24.82   15:26.38  
           38.178 (38.178)        1:56.005 (1:17.827)        3:11.588 (1:15.583)
       4:30.554 (1:18.966)        5:48.107 (1:17.553)        7:01.293 (1:13.186)
       8:12.721 (1:11.428)        9:24.336 (1:11.615)       10:38.356 (1:14.020)
      11:50.976 (1:12.620)       13:06.584 (1:15.608)       14:19.533 (1:12.949)
      15:26.371 (1:06.838)
  6  2257 Courtenay, Matthew  99 South Simcoe TFC    15:05.64   15:31.80  
           38.309 (38.309)        1:56.251 (1:17.942)        3:11.379 (1:15.128)
       4:30.508 (1:19.129)        5:48.256 (1:17.748)        7:01.070 (1:12.814)
       8:12.562 (1:11.492)        9:24.118 (1:11.556)       10:38.110 (1:13.992)
      11:49.999 (1:11.889)       13:06.353 (1:16.354)       14:20.353 (1:14.000)
      15:31.794 (1:11.441)
  7  2636 Kozelj, Joshua      98 Coquitlam           14:59.84   15:33.70  
           37.792 (37.792)        1:55.748 (1:17.956)        3:11.161 (1:15.413)
       4:30.251 (1:19.090)        5:47.739 (1:17.488)        7:00.532 (1:12.793)
       8:12.143 (1:11.611)        9:23.708 (1:11.565)       10:38.144 (1:14.436)
      11:50.539 (1:12.395)       13:06.089 (1:15.550)       14:20.999 (1:14.910)
      15:33.695 (1:12.696)
  8  2020 Alick, Dylan        98 Harbour Track       15:37.55   15:37.41  
           38.564 (38.564)        1:56.596 (1:18.032)        3:11.757 (1:15.161)
       4:30.716 (1:18.959)        5:48.656 (1:17.940)        7:01.885 (1:13.229)
       8:14.962 (1:13.077)        9:29.702 (1:14.740)       10:47.929 (1:18.227)
      12:03.297 (1:15.368)       13:17.937 (1:14.640)       14:32.644 (1:14.707)
      15:37.404 (1:04.760)
  9  2338 Drover, Alex        99 Physi-Kult                     15:38.20  
           38.258 (38.258)        1:56.797 (1:18.539)        3:12.340 (1:15.543)
       4:30.674 (1:18.334)        5:48.930 (1:18.256)        7:02.369 (1:13.439)
       8:15.067 (1:12.698)        9:30.236 (1:15.169)       10:48.137 (1:17.901)
      12:03.318 (1:15.181)       13:17.580 (1:14.262)       14:31.649 (1:14.069)
      15:38.200 (1:06.551)
 10  3144 Stoppa, Jonathan    99 Coureurs bois                  15:40.43  
           38.104 (38.104)        1:55.418 (1:17.314)        3:10.949 (1:15.531)
       4:30.194 (1:19.245)        5:47.350 (1:17.156)        7:00.229 (1:12.879)
       8:11.620 (1:11.391)        9:22.818 (1:11.198)       10:37.882 (1:15.064)
      11:53.509 (1:15.627)       13:11.735 (1:18.226)       14:29.808 (1:18.073)
      15:40.429 (1:10.621)
 11  3197 Trudeau Perron, Ma  00 St-Laurent                     15:47.41  
           38.441 (38.441)        1:56.403 (1:17.962)        3:11.952 (1:15.549)
       4:30.753 (1:18.801)        5:48.506 (1:17.753)        7:01.540 (1:13.034)
       8:13.684 (1:12.144)        9:29.826 (1:16.142)       10:48.003 (1:18.177)
      12:04.149 (1:16.146)       13:21.511 (1:17.362)       14:38.594 (1:17.083)
      15:47.405 (1:08.811)
 12  2263 Csisztu, Thomas     99 Coureurs bois                  15:48.28  
           37.951 (37.951)        1:56.546 (1:18.595)        3:12.107 (1:15.561)
       4:31.133 (1:19.026)        5:48.878 (1:17.745)        7:02.192 (1:13.314)
       8:14.352 (1:12.160)        9:30.270 (1:15.918)       10:48.364 (1:18.094)
      12:04.407 (1:16.043)       13:21.796 (1:17.389)       14:38.006 (1:16.210)
      15:48.272 (1:10.266)
 13  2887 Normandin, Pierre-  99 Jakours             15:29.16   15:55.59  
           38.648 (38.648)        1:56.456 (1:17.808)        3:12.075 (1:15.619)
       4:30.899 (1:18.824)        5:48.545 (1:17.646)        7:01.748 (1:13.203)
       8:13.966 (1:12.218)        9:30.004 (1:16.038)       10:48.248 (1:18.244)
      12:04.377 (1:16.129)       13:21.996 (1:17.619)       14:39.014 (1:17.018)
      15:55.590 (1:16.576)
 14  2957 Poloni, David       99 Speed River TF      15:09.99   16:22.51  
           37.844 (37.844)        1:56.044 (1:18.200)        3:11.703 (1:15.659)
       4:30.674 (1:18.971)        5:48.897 (1:18.223)        7:02.152 (1:13.255)
       8:14.974 (1:12.822)        9:31.429 (1:16.455)       10:52.795 (1:21.366)
      12:14.630 (1:21.835)       13:36.839 (1:22.209)       14:58.127 (1:21.288)
      16:22.504 (1:24.377)
 --  2935 Patterson, Derek    98 Lakehead Running    16:51.45        DNF  
           38.294 (38.294)        1:54.908 (1:16.614)        3:10.267 (1:15.359)
 --  2097 Bergman, Sean       98 UNA-BC              15:02.64        DNS  
 --  2469 Graves, Brady       98 St.John TF          14:56.61        DNS  
 
Event 215  Women 100 M Hurdles U20
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Height: 84cm
    Canadian: @ 13.32  1982-10-07  Karen Nelson                                
Championship: $ 13.46  1992        Sonia Paquette                              
       World: # 12.74  2015-06-13  Dior Hall, USA                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2222 Christie-Galloway,  99 Ottawa Lions           13.64      13.58Q  2.7  2 
  2  3319 Stenekes, Brittany  98 Hamilton OC            13.74      13.78Q  2.3  1 
  3  3313 Leger, Kendra       99 UNA-ON                 13.79      13.80Q  2.3  1 
  4  3229 Vlahovic, Katarina  00 Universal Athl.        13.97      13.81Q  2.7  2 
  5  2628 *Kluyts, Catherine  99 Capital City           14.47      14.06Q  2.7  2 
  6  2063 Bains, Chicago      98 UNA-BC                 14.20      14.13Q  2.3  1 
  7  3030 Royce, Chloé        01 Dynamique              14.52      14.41q  2.3  1 
  8  3206 Tyndall, Hana       99 Coquitlam              14.46      14.45q  2.7  2 
  9  2916 Overholt, Brooke    00 London Legion                     14.67   2.3  1 
 10  2822 Millard, Claire     99 Kingston TFC                      14.73   2.7  2 
 11  2450 Gervais, Jenna      01 Ottawa Lions                      15.54   2.3  1 
 12  2750 Maddocks, Isabel    99 U of Toronto                      15.71   2.7  2 
 13  2246 Corallo, Michelle   98 U of Toronto           15.75      15.73   2.3  1 
 --  2008 Adeleye, Mowa       98 Calgary Int'l          14.20         DQ   2.3  1  R.168.7(a)
 --  1068 Vinet, Abigail      98 Cirrus de Ga           16.96        DNS   2.7  2 
 --  3086 Slessor, Katelyn    98 Voleo Athletics        14.01        DNS   2.7  2 
 
Event 215  Women 100 M Hurdles U20
==============================================================================
 Height: 84cm
    Canadian: @ 13.32  1982-10-07  Karen Nelson                                
Championship: $ 13.46  1992        Sonia Paquette                              
       World: # 12.74  2015-06-13  Dior Hall, USA                              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  3229 Vlahovic, Katarina  00 Universal Athl.        13.81      13.63   1.8 
  2  3313 Leger, Kendra       99 UNA-ON                 13.80      13.71   1.8 
  3  3319 Stenekes, Brittany  98 Hamilton OC            13.78      13.74   1.8 
  4  2222 Christie-Galloway,  99 Ottawa Lions           13.58      14.00   1.8 
  5  2063 Bains, Chicago      98 UNA-BC                 14.13      14.25   1.8 
  6  3030 Royce, Chloé        01 Dynamique              14.41      14.37   1.8 
  7  3206 Tyndall, Hana       99 Coquitlam              14.45      14.45   1.8 
 --  2916 Overholt, Brooke    00 London Legion          14.67        DNS   1.8 
 
Event 216  Men 110 M Hurdles U20
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Height: 99cm
    Canadian: @ 13.43  2011-07-10  Jonathan Cabral                             
Championship: $ 13.43  2011-07-10  Jonathan Cabral                             
       World: # 12.99  2014-07-24  Wilhem Belocian, FRA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2369 Eliopoulos, Anasta  99 Vancouver OC           13.75      13.64Q  1.1  3 
  2  2272 Daniels, Joseph     98 Supreme Athl.          13.56      13.69Q  2.3  1 
  3  2783 Mather, Liam        00 London Legion          14.06      14.12Q  2.0  2 
  4  2577 Jeffrey, Clayton    98 UNA-ON                 14.66      14.27Q  1.1  3 
  5  2032 Andrews, Vahid      99 I Be Fast                         14.73Q  2.0  2 
  6  3271 Williams, Garth     99 Flying Angels          14.76      14.77Q  2.3  1 
  7  2736 MacGillivray, Matt  99 London Legion          14.58      14.78q  2.0  2 
  8  2625 Klassen, Elliott    98 Riversdale             15.52      14.87q  2.3  1 
  9  2581 Johns, Philippe     98 U of Toronto           15.11      14.95   2.3  1 
 10  2397 Fisher, Jordon      98 McGill Olymp           15.33      15.11   1.1  3 
 11  2329 Dooley, Ryan        99 Invictus               15.98      15.15   1.1  3 
 12  2998 Richard, Grant      99 Durham Dragons         15.50      15.21   1.1  3 
 13  2758 Mairs-Onwumere, Ty  99 London Western                    15.25   2.3  1 
 14  3115 Speed, J R          99 U of Toronto                      15.30   1.1  3 
 15  2267 Dacosta, Tyler      98 Ottawa Lions           15.86      15.51   2.3  1 
 16  3109 Soderstrom, Kurt    98 Capital City           15.43      15.54   2.0  2 
 17  3117 Sprague, Kyle       00 Ottawa Lions           16.05      16.00   2.0  2 
 18  2350 Dunning, Alexander  98 CANI                   16.46      16.22   2.0  2 
 19  2683 Leblanc, Émile      98 St-Laurent                        18.23   1.1  3 
 --  1059 Stathis, Alexander  99 St-Laurent             15.39         DQ   2.0  2  R.168.7
 --  2250 Côté, Frédérik      99 Adrénaline                          DNS   2.3  1 
 
Event 216  Men 110 M Hurdles U20
==============================================================================
 Height: 99cm
    Canadian: @ 13.43  2011-07-10  Jonathan Cabral                             
Championship: $ 13.43  2011-07-10  Jonathan Cabral                             
       World: # 12.99  2014-07-24  Wilhem Belocian, FRA                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2369 Eliopoulos, Anasta  99 Vancouver OC           13.64      13.56   1.4 
  2  2783 Mather, Liam        00 London Legion          14.12      14.05   1.4 
  3  2577 Jeffrey, Clayton    98 UNA-ON                 14.27      14.08   1.4 
  4  2032 Andrews, Vahid      99 I Be Fast              14.73      14.45   1.4 
  5  2736 MacGillivray, Matt  99 London Legion          14.78      14.64   1.4 
  6  2625 Klassen, Elliott    98 Riversdale             14.87      14.87   1.4 
  7  3271 Williams, Garth     99 Flying Angels          14.77      15.02   1.4 
 --  2272 Daniels, Joseph     98 Supreme Athl.          13.69        DNS   1.4 
 
Event 217  Women 400 M Hurdles U20
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Height: 76.2cm
    Canadian: @ 56.55  1986-07-28  Donalda Duprey                              
Championship: $ 57.66  1992        Erica Peterson                              
       World: # 54.40  2005-10-21  Xing Wang, CHN                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3042 Samuel, Sharelle    00 Ottawa Lions         1:01.13    1:00.83Q  2 
  2  1028 Huggins, Dallyssa   98 UNA-ON               1:00.41    1:01.64Q  1 
  3  2915 Oulds, Ally         99 Windsor Leg.         1:00.81    1:02.74Q  2 
  4  2916 Overholt, Brooke    00 London Legion        1:01.38    1:03.54Q  1 
  5  3130 Steeneveld, Abbey   99 Speed River TF       1:03.07    1:03.74Q  2 
  6  2963 Poulin, Marie-Fréd  99 Zénix                1:01.90    1:03.87Q  1 
  7  2595 Jovic, Helena       01 Ottawa Lions         1:05.99    1:03.90q  1 
  8  2559 Isaac, Calla        98 Capital City         1:03.12    1:05.12q  1 
  9  3318 Senior, Eden        00 The Gazelles         1:04.93    1:05.33   2 
 10  2750 Maddocks, Isabel    99 U of Toronto         1:04.94    1:05.70   1 
 11  2304 Desender, Tatiana   98 UNA-ON               1:03.79    1:07.00   2 
 12  2197 Campbell, Savannah  99 Supreme Athl.        1:07.50    1:07.55   2 
 13  3218 Vanhoucke, Julia    99 St.Thomas Legion     1:02.80    1:07.75   2 
 14  2143 Bourdeau-Marcil, C  00 Rive-Sud             1:06.85    1:07.86   2 
 15  2414 Frantz, Kirsten     98 St-Laurent           1:03.70    1:15.18   1 
 16  3023 Rooks, Margo        99 Burlington TF        1:14.08    1:17.11   1 
 
Event 217  Women 400 M Hurdles U20
=========================================================================
 Height: 76.2cm
    Canadian: @ 56.55  1986-07-28  Donalda Duprey                              
Championship: $ 57.66  1992        Erica Peterson                              
       World: # 54.40  2005-10-21  Xing Wang, CHN                              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1028 Huggins, Dallyssa   98 UNA-ON               1:01.64    1:00.72  
  2  2915 Oulds, Ally         99 Windsor Leg.         1:02.74    1:00.97  
  3  3042 Samuel, Sharelle    00 Ottawa Lions         1:00.83    1:01.36  
  4  3130 Steeneveld, Abbey   99 Speed River TF       1:03.74    1:01.69  
  5  2916 Overholt, Brooke    00 London Legion        1:03.54    1:02.57  
  6  2963 Poulin, Marie-Fréd  99 Zénix                1:03.87    1:03.08  
  7  2595 Jovic, Helena       01 Ottawa Lions         1:03.90    1:03.23  
  8  2559 Isaac, Calla        98 Capital City         1:05.12    1:03.32  
 
Event 218  Men 400 M Hurdles U20
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Height: 91cm
    Canadian: @ 50.92  1997-05-03  Nick Stewart                                
Championship: $ 51.28  1984        John Graham                                 
       World: # 48.02  1984-06-17  Danny Harris, USA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3119 St. Romain, Nathan  99 Kingston TFC           54.19      53.28Q  2 
  2  2577 Jeffrey, Clayton    98 UNA-ON                 53.92      55.23Q  1 
  3  3261 White, Austin       98 Ottawa Lions           54.07      56.62Q  3 
  4  3062 Sellers, Brandon    99 Laurel Creek           56.01      55.58Q  1 
  5  3053 Saville, Thomas     98 Ottawa Lions           57.02      56.55Q  2 
  6  2032 Andrews, Vahid      99 I Be Fast              55.36      56.74Q  3 
  7  2698 Lenton, Jorrin      00 Golden Ears            56.05      55.71q  1 
  8  2625 Klassen, Elliott    98 Riversdale             57.26      56.24q  1 
  9  3041 Samson, Gabriel     99 Rive-Sud               57.23      56.79   3 
 10  2744 MacNeill, Matthew   00 London Western         55.25      56.98   2 
 11  2852 Murphy, Jacob       98 Riversdale             56.79      57.01   3 
 12  2368 El Harrar, Amine    99 St-Laurent             57.10      57.18   2 
 13  2907 O'Neill, Wilson     01 UNA-ON                            58.27   1 
 14  3115 Speed, J R          99 U of Toronto           59.21      58.46   3 
 15  2408 Forde, Brendan      98 Invictus               57.94      58.90   1 
 16  2713 Liberto, Michael    99 York U               1:01.10      59.11   2 
 17  2658 Lamirande, Félix-A  01 Sherbrooke                      1:00.41   3 
 18  2920 Padolina, Gabriel   98 U of Toronto         1:00.96    1:01.41   2 
 
Event 218  Men 400 M Hurdles U20
=========================================================================
 Height: 91cm
    Canadian: @ 50.92  1997-05-03  Nick Stewart                                
Championship: $ 51.28  1984        John Graham                                 
       World: # 48.02  1984-06-17  Danny Harris, USA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3119 St. Romain, Nathan  99 Kingston TFC           53.28      53.25  
  2  3261 White, Austin       98 Ottawa Lions           56.62      54.58  
  3  2577 Jeffrey, Clayton    98 UNA-ON                 55.23      54.80  
  4  2698 Lenton, Jorrin      00 Golden Ears            55.71      56.32  
  5  3062 Sellers, Brandon    99 Laurel Creek           55.58      56.34  
  6  2625 Klassen, Elliott    98 Riversdale             56.24      57.23  
  7  3053 Saville, Thomas     98 Ottawa Lions           56.55      57.92  
  8  2032 Andrews, Vahid      99 I Be Fast              56.74      58.09  
 
Event 219  Women 3000 M Steeple U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @  9:44.62  2016-07-22  Charlotte Prouse                         
Championship: $ 10:24.85  2016        Catherine Beauchemin                     
       World: #  9:20.37  2011-05-26  Birtukan Adamu, ETH                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2316 Dickinson, Laura    99 ASEA                10:18.67   10:16.25$ 
  2  2080 Beauchemin, Cather  98 U. Laval            10:12.72   10:18.20$ 
  3  2393 Fetherstonhaugh, G  00 Royal City TF       10:32.10   10:25.90  
  4  3032 Russell, Sylvia     98 U. Buffalo          10:29.07   10:55.66  
  5  2701 Lépine, Laurianne   98 St-Laurent          11:18.44   10:57.36  
  6  2335 Drolet, Anne-Frédé  00 Jakours             11:07.92   11:15.62  
  7  2215 Chehowy, Katie      98 Caltfaf             11:33.24   11:22.14  
  8  2527 Hickson, Sadie-Jan  98 UNA-ON              12:11.98   11:43.91  
 --  2534 Hogman, Shaniah     00 Caltfaf             11:22.50        DNF  
 
Event 220  Men 3000 M Steeple U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 8:37.83  2005-06-14  Alexandre Genest                          
Championship: $ 8:49.20  2005        Alex Genest                               
       World: # 7:58.66  2001-08-24  Saif Saaeed Shaheen, KEN                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2306 Desgagnés, Jean-Si  98 U. Laval             8:49.83    9:05.51  
  2  3014 Robertson, Kevin    98 St-Laurent           9:00.21    9:21.93  
  3  3054 Scheele, Marcel     99 London Legion        9:36.93    9:22.78  
  4  2636 Kozelj, Joshua      98 Coquitlam            9:34.26    9:40.04  
  5  2498 Hannam, Cole        99 Speed River TF      10:35.12    9:46.35  
  6  2525 Héroux, Éliott      01 Zénix                9:54.99    9:59.21  
 --  2097 Bergman, Sean       98 UNA-BC               9:03.04        DNS  
 --  2387 Farquharson, Kyle   99 London Western      10:15.74        DNS  
 
Event 221  Women 10000 M Race Walk U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 49:15.24  1987-10-24  Lora Rigutto                             
       World: # 42:47.25  2014-07-23  Anezka Drahotova, CZE                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2477 Guénard, Danika     98 Gatineau            02:49.46 1:00:56.00  
  2  3057 Scott, Chloé        99 Gatineau                     1:07:12.00  
 
Event 222  Men 10000 M Race Walk U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 42:56.82  2008-07-11  Evan Dunfee                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2712 Liang, Alger        98 Racewalk West       46:31.74   45:07.00  
  2  2541 Hoyer, Keenan       00 UNA-SK              58:39.39   54:32.00  
 
Event 223  Women 4x100 M Relay U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 44.77  2010-07-23  Canada                                      
                       C Emmanuel, J. Bell-Spence, L. Walkeden, L.Laarman
Championship: $ 47.10  2008-07-27  U of T Track Club                           
                       M. Buttinger; S. Wells; N. Geiger; A. McBean      
       World: # 43.29  2006-08-08  USA, USA                                    
                       Knight, Tarmoh, Olear, Mayo                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Universal Athletics Club  'A'                                  47.56  
  2 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                          47.98  
  3 Invictus Athletics Club  'A'                                   51.02  
 
Event 224  Men 4x100 M Relay U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 39.64  2006-08-15  Canada                                      
                       J. Warner, S. Smith, T. Pyper, B. Barnett         
Championship: $ 42.16  2013-07-14  Ottawa Lions                                
                       S. Ajayi; A. De Grasse; J. Brown; B. Ajomale      
       World: # 38.66  2004-07-18  USA, USA                                    
                       Kimmons, Omole, Williams, Merritt                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                43.94      42.52  
  2 Burlington T & F  'A'                                          42.93  
  3 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                          43.17  
 -- C.A.N.I. Athletics  'A'                                          DNF  
 
Event 225  Women 4x400 M Relay U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 3:32.25  2016-07-24  Canada                                    
                         X. Santiago, A. Best, N. McDonald, V. Tachincky   
Championship: $ 3:43.28  2008-07-27  U of T Track Club                         
       World: # 3:27.60  2004-07-18  USA, USA                                  
                         Anderson, Kidd, Smith, Hastings                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                             3:55.94    3:46.59  
        57.700 (57.700)  1:54.789 (57.089)  2:51.908 (57.119)  3:46.584 (54.676)
  2 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                         3:47.29  
        58.174 (58.174)  1:56.190 (58.016)  2:52.295 (56.105)  3:47.288 (54.994)
  3 Prairie Tough Track  'A'                                     4:03.17  
       1:00.539 (1:00.539)        2:04.579 (1:04.040)        3:05.032 (1:00.453)
         4:03.166 (58.135)
  4 Ottawa Lions TFC  'B'                                        4:12.87  
           59.715 (59.715)        2:02.565 (1:02.850)        3:06.309 (1:03.744)
       4:12.870 (1:06.562)
 
Event 226  Men 4x400 M Relay U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 3:07.61  2013-08-25  Canada                                    
                         N. George, C. Green, J. Sherwood, B. McBride      
Championship: $ 3:14.08  2013-07-14  The Speed Academy                         
       World: # 3:01.09  2004-07-18  USA, USA                                  
                         Johnson, Merritt, Craig, Clement                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 U of Toronto TC  'A'                              3:21.21    3:16.94  
       1:40.213 (1:40.213)          2:29.471 (49.258)          3:16.932 (47.461)
  2 Prairie Tough Track  'A'                          3:25.60    3:20.01  
       1:40.966 (1:40.966)          2:30.814 (49.849)          3:20.010 (49.196)
  3 Kingston Achilles  'A'                                       3:20.08  
       1:41.762 (1:41.762)          2:31.956 (50.194)          3:20.072 (48.116)
  4 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                        3:29.45  
       1:41.321 (1:41.321)          2:35.240 (53.920)          3:29.443 (54.203)
  5 C.A.N.I. Athletics  'A'                                      3:35.78  
       1:48.824 (1:48.824)          2:43.632 (54.809)          3:35.779 (52.147)
 
Event 227  Women High Jump U20
=========================================================================
 Prog: 1.50-1.55-1.60-1.65-1.69-1.73-1.77-1.80-1.83-1.86-1.89
    Canadian: @ 1.92m  1993-08-06  Wanita Dystra                               
Championship: $ 1.83m  1988        Coralea Brown                               
       World: # 2.01m  1986-07-07  Olga Turchak, URS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2962 Porpaczy, Alexa     00 Valley Royals          1.80m      1.77m  
  2  1028 Huggins, Dallyssa   98 UNA-ON                 1.77m      1.77m  
  3  2149 Branderhorst, Emil  99 Saugeen TFC            1.70m      1.73m  
  4  2262 Croteau-Vaillancou  98 Sherbrooke             1.77m      1.73m  
  5  2694 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mi  98 Vainqueurs P           1.85m      1.69m  
  6  2499 Hansma, Trinity     00 Vernon AAS             1.70m      1.65m  
  7  2027 Alton, Arabella     98 St.Thomas Legion       1.74m      1.65m  
  8  3126 St-Denis, Ève       00 Petite Nation          1.70m      1.60m  
  9  2227 Clark, Robin        00 York Region RC         1.61m      1.60m  
 10  2120 Black, Korina       01 Etobicoke TF           1.65m      1.55m  
 11  2380 Eybergen, Madelyn   01 Saugeen TFC            1.61m      1.50m  
 --  2945 Peters, Jade        98 Saskatoon TFC          1.61m         NH  
 
Event 228  Men High Jump U20
=========================================================================
 Prog: 1.75-1.80-1.85-1.90-1.94-1.98-2.02-2.06-2.09-2.12-2.15
    Canadian: @ 2.27m  2009-08-02  Derek Drouin                                
Championship: $ 2.24m  1990        Alex Zaliauskas                             
       World: # 2.37m  1990-08-12  Dragutin Topic, YUG                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2397 Fisher, Jordon      98 McGill Olymp           2.02m      2.02m  
  2  2191 Calef, Wesley       99 Capital City           2.00m      2.02m  
  3  2296 Della Siega, Joel   98 Ocean Athl.            2.10m      2.02m  
  4  2487 Hall, Sam           00 U of Toronto           2.02m      2.02m  
  5  3102 Smith, Sebastian    98 Speed River TF         2.02m      1.98m  
  6  2166 Brosseau, Louis     98 U. Laval               2.00m      1.98m  
  7  3101 Smith, Nathan       99 Winnipeg Opt           1.97m      1.98m  
  8  3255 West, Jackson       99 U of Toronto           1.95m      1.98m  
  9  3217 Vanderzee, Noel     99 Chinook TFC            2.06m      1.94m  
 10  2642 Kuzyk, Zack         99 Golden Ears            1.95m      1.94m  
 11  2948 Pfefferkorn, Matt   99 First Attempt          1.99m      1.90m  
 12  2153 Brasseur, Billy     99 Sherbrooke             2.02m      1.90m  
 13  3117 Sprague, Kyle       00 Ottawa Lions           1.85m      1.85m  
 --  2739 MacKenzie, Bryce    00 Golden Ears            2.04m        DNS  
 
Event 229  Women Pole Vault U20
=========================================================================
 Prog: 2.85-3.00-3.15-3.30-3.40-3.50-3.60-3.70-3.80-3.85 + 5cm
    Canadian: @ 4.40m  2013-08-25  Alysha Newman                               
Championship: $ 4.10m  2004        Adrianne Vangool                            
       World: # 4.64m  2011-02-22  Angelica Bengtsson, SWE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2548 Hunt, Makiah        98 Bolton Pole            4.05m      3.95m  
  2  2656 Lam, Lynton         98 London Western         3.81m      3.70m  
  3  2751 Magoffin, Katy      99 Woodstock Leg.         3.60m      3.70m  
  4  2371 Ellis, Lauren       99 Edmonton Int'l         3.50m      3.60m  
  5  2554 Hyink, Rachel       98 Edmonton Int'l         3.83m      3.60m  
  6  2955 Poirier, Caroline   00 Ottawa Lions           3.60m      3.50m  
  7  2212 Chartier, Leadan    98 Saskatoon TFC          3.71m      3.30m  
  8  3012 Rizzo, Christy      00 London Western         3.25m      3.30m  
  9  3096 Smith, Heather      99 Bolton Pole            3.30m      3.15m  
 10  2877 Newton, Emily       99 Bolton Pole            3.30m      3.15m  
 11  2348 Dunger, Haley       99 Edmonton Int'l         3.28m      3.15m  
 12  2177 Buchan, Kylie       00 Riversdale             3.50m      3.00m  
 12  2757 Maine, Julia        99 Ottawa Lions           3.10m      3.00m  
 14  2394 Fetic, Maya         01 Bolton Pole            3.35m      3.00m  
 --  2711 Li, Madeline        99 UNA-ON                 3.45m         NH  
 
Event 230  Men Pole Vault U20
=========================================================================
 Prog: 3.40-3.55-3.70-3.85-4.00-4.10-4.20-4.30-4.40-4.50 + 5cm
    Canadian: @ 5.71m  2013-03-29  Shawnacy Barber                             
Championship: $ 5.20m  2013-07-13  Shawnacy Barber                             
       World: # 5.80m  1989-07-14  Maksim Tarasov, URS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3061 Seguin, Brennan     99 Blackadder PVC         4.65m      4.70m  
  2  2226 Clare, Jason        98 Nanaimo District       4.70m      4.60m  
  3  2928 Parker, Nojah       99 UNA-ON                 4.36m      4.40m  
  4  2526 Hewitt, Devin       98 Bolton Pole            4.30m      4.30m  
  5  2704 Léveillé, Maxime    98 Sherbrooke             4.65m      4.20m  
  6  2618 Kenny, James        98 Winnipeg Opt           4.00m      4.10m  
  7  2036 Anger, Aidan        99 Georgian Jumps         4.00m      4.00m  
  8  2300 Denes, Tyler        01 Bolton Pole            3.60m      3.70m  
 --  2921 Page, Brett         98 U Windsor              4.34m         NH  
 
Event 231  Women Long Jump U20
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @ 6.50m  1982-07-04  Karen Nelson                                
Championship: $ 6.16m  1994        Trina Radske                                
       World: # 7.14m  1983-06-04  Heike Drechsler, GDR                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2014 Aholou, Tatiana     00 Dynamique              6.25m      6.05m   0.6 
  2  2689 Leduc, Audrey       99 Gatineau               5.85m      5.72m   0.9 
  3  2449 Germain, Ashley     00 Dynamique              6.02m      5.64m   2.0 
  4  3058 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmi  00 Border City            5.62m      5.59m   1.3 
  5  2949 Phan, Adriana       01 Rive-Sud               5.62m      5.47m   0.5 
  6  2430 Gagnon, Daphné      98 Sherbrooke             5.28m      5.42m   0.9 
  7  2341 Dubois, Marissa     98 Speed River TF         5.53m      5.40m   0.9 
  8  3307 Brown, Terece       98 The Gazelles           5.61m      5.37m  +0.0 
  9  2833 Morancy, Sasha      00 Finalpush              5.32m      5.34m   0.2 
 10  3037 Saldutto, Sarah     01 Niagara RA             5.84m      5.31m   0.7 
 11  2386 Farmer, Kendra      99 Saskatoon TFC          5.72m      5.20m   1.4 
 12  3183 Thompson, Natalie   00 Lakeland YJ            5.25m      5.15m   0.5 
 
Event 232  Men Long Jump U20
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @ 7.88m  1976-04-20  Richard Rock                                
Championship: $ 7.61m  2001        Mark Ramos                                  
       World: # 8.35m  2012-06-20  Sergey Morgunov, RUS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3078 Siharath, Kenny     99 Supreme Athl.          6.97m      7.18m  -1.2 
  2  3167 Taylor, Ryan        98 UNA-ON                 7.13m      6.98m  -0.9 
  3  2508 Hawiuk, Matthew     99 Voleo Athletics        6.61m      6.95m  -0.3 
  4  2171 Brown, Denzel       98 Coquitlam              6.84m      6.94m   0.9 
  5  2427 Gabaud, Shaïdan     01 Lachine                6.78m      6.73m   1.2 
  6  3051 Savage, Alexander   98 UNA-BC                 6.95m      6.68m   0.4 
  7  2883 Nkwonta, Sodienye   98 U of C Athletics       6.87m      6.61m   1.0 
  8  2744 MacNeill, Matthew   00 London Western         6.88m      6.60m   0.6 
  9  3162 Tarus, Vlad         00 Tarus                  6.75m      6.50m  -1.5 
 10  2642 Kuzyk, Zack         99 Golden Ears            6.54m      6.49m  -0.5 
 11  2691 Lee, Adam           99 Speed River TF         6.89m      6.38m   1.1 
 --  2739 MacKenzie, Bryce    00 Golden Ears            6.80m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 233  Women Triple Jump U20
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @ 13.43m  2004-04-04  Tabia Charles                              
Championship: $ 12.76m  2011-07-10  Caroline Ehrardt                           
       World: # 14.62m  1996-08-25  Tereza Marinova, BUL                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3056 Schulz, Kristen     00 NorWesters            12.01m     12.16m   1.1 
  2  2361 Eckert, Rebekah     98 Flying M              12.14m     11.98m   0.4 
  3  2891 Nyemeck, Ivana      99 U. Laval              11.62m     11.94m   1.2 
  4  2813 Melvin, Alissa      99 Invictus              12.23m     11.88m   2.5 
  5  2568 James, Kerry Ann    98 U of Toronto          11.90m     11.80m   0.5 
  6  2467 Grahovac, Tamara    00 Supreme Athl.         11.56m     11.78m   1.3 
  7  3183 Thompson, Natalie   00 Lakeland YJ           11.71m     11.49m   NWI 
  8  2945 Peters, Jade        98 Saskatoon TFC         11.18m     11.35m   2.0 
  9  3286 Woods, Abby         98 Speed River TF        11.62m     11.23m  +0.0 
 10  2870 Nelson, Mélodie     98 Lachine               10.92m     11.21m   1.1 
 11  3296 Yates, Shyrelle     99 Tarus                 11.08m     11.08m   1.4 
 12  2529 Hinds, Alleyah      98 UNA-ON                11.34m     11.02m  -0.4 
 13  3138 Stewart, Kaitlyn    99 CANI                  10.97m     10.66m   1.7 
 14  2500 Haridas, Rinila     00 Ottawa Lions                     10.63m   0.2 
 15  3307 Brown, Terece       98 The Gazelles          11.03m     10.33m   1.5 
 
Event 234  Men Triple Jump U20
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @ 16.44m  1985-08-04  Edrick  Floreal                            
Championship: $ 15.96m  1986        Bruny Surin                                
       World: # 17.50m  1985-06-23  Volker Mai, GDR                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3167 Taylor, Ryan        98 UNA-ON                14.69m     14.76m   1.0 
  2  2496 Hanna, Frédéric     99 Athletica             14.94m     14.52m   3.2 
  3  2883 Nkwonta, Sodienye   98 U of C Athletics      14.63m     14.44m   2.6 
  4  2171 Brown, Denzel       98 Coquitlam             14.44m     14.39m   2.3 
  5  2374 Esquivel, Roberto   00 NorWesters            13.61m     14.00m   2.8 
  6  2890 Nyemeck, Ivan       98 U. Laval              14.85m     13.62m   2.4 
  7  2531 Hladin, Ludovick    99 Sherbrooke            13.44m     13.57m   0.7 
  8  2486 Hall, Jared         01 U of Toronto          12.77m     13.52m   1.1 
  9  2752 Magri, Joshua       99 Winnipeg Opt          13.39m     13.51m   1.6 
 10  3125 Stathis, Mackenzie  01 Lachine               13.76m     13.31m   0.7 
 11  2093 Benmessaoud, Bahae  99 Vainqueurs P          12.72m     13.20m   0.9 
 12  2225 Cinfinix, Jovani    99 Dynamique             12.93m     13.02m   3.3 
 13  2551 Hutchinson, Josh    00 Lakehead Running      12.58m     12.03m   2.5 
 --  2666 Lane, Carter        99 U of C Athletics      11.83m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 235  Women Shot Put U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 16.96m  1975-10-16  Lucette Moreau                             
Championship: $ 16.39m  2009-07-18  Julie Labonté                              
       World: # 20.54m  1989-07-01  Astrid Kumbernuss, GDR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3204 Tutti, Trinity      00 SISU Throws           15.42m     14.92m  
  2  3169 Tennant, Grace      99 SISU Throws           14.16m     13.63m  
  3  2521 Herman, Rebecca     99 UNA-ON                13.68m     13.33m  
  4  3276 Willing, Tasha      98 UNA-BC                13.24m     12.43m  
  5  2791 Mbongo Juessie, Li  98 ATP                   12.01m     12.06m  
  6  3165 Taylor, Holly       98 Brantford TFC         12.45m     11.32m  
 --  2879 Nichols, Braiden    99 Brockville Leg.       11.27m        DNS  
 
Event 236  Men Shot Put U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 19.10m  2002-06-26  Chris Meisner                              
    Canadian: @ 19.10m  2002-07-06  Chris Meisner                              
Championship: $ 18.79m  2002        Chris Meisner                              
       World: # 23.00m  2013-08-18  Jacko Gill, NZL                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2788 Maxwell, Joseph     98 SISU Throws           18.55m     18.71m  
  2  2180 Bujnowski, Mark     98 London Western        18.05m     17.17m  
  3  2866 Nedow, Thomas       98 Ottawa Lions          16.07m     17.16m  
  4  3249 Webb, Zion          99 Sarnia Athletics      15.98m     16.03m  
  5  2075 Bartoletta, Matthe  98 York U                15.71m     15.35m  
  6  3285 Woodhall, Lucas     01 Brockville Leg.       14.46m     14.73m  
  7  3219 Vanos, Johnny       99 Sarnia Athletics      13.79m     14.34m  
  8  2003 Aber, Samir         98 Sherbrooke            14.45m     13.65m  
  9  2917 Ovington, Brandon   01 Ottawa Lions          14.40m     12.51m  
 
Event 237  Women Discus Throw U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 53.10m  2017-03-17  Gabrielle Rains                            
Championship: $ 49.53m  2016        Gabrielle Rains                            
       World: # 74.40m  1988-09-13  Ilke Wyludda, GDR                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2979 Rains, Gabrielle    98 Throwit TC            53.10m     51.60m$ 
  2  3204 Tutti, Trinity      00 SISU Throws           50.20m     50.14m$ 
  3  3169 Tennant, Grace      99 SISU Throws           50.48m     48.08m  
  4  2844 Moussouanga, Parfa  98 Zénix                 44.50m     41.26m  
  5  2129 Boley, Molly        98 Saugeen TFC           41.90m     38.71m  
  6  3276 Willing, Tasha      98 UNA-BC                40.17m     37.48m  
  7  2791 Mbongo Juessie, Li  98 ATP                   35.97m     36.70m  
  8  3165 Taylor, Holly       98 Brantford TFC         40.21m     36.34m  
  9  3322 Luciani, Kambrie    99 Niagara RA            42.90m     35.94m  
 10  2839 Morris, Tanessa     99 Chinook TFC           34.86m     34.21m  
 11  2849 Mullen, Mackenzie   00 Sarnia Athletics      33.45m     32.12m  
 --  2879 Nichols, Braiden    99 Brockville Leg.       34.90m        DNS  
 
Event 238  Men Discus Throw U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 60.72m  2012-06-07  Jordan Young                               
Championship: $ 58.19m  2011-07-10  Jordan Young                               
       World: # 70.13m  2008-05-24  Mykyta Nesterenko, UKR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2788 Maxwell, Joseph     98 SISU Throws           54.61m     54.96m  
  2  2180 Bujnowski, Mark     98 London Western        57.00m     54.26m  
  3  2866 Nedow, Thomas       98 Ottawa Lions          51.29m     54.07m  
  4  3219 Vanos, Johnny       99 Sarnia Athletics      43.15m     45.42m  
  5  2003 Aber, Samir         98 Sherbrooke            44.50m     44.41m  
  6  2463 Gondara, Vikramjit  99 Valley Royals         47.64m     43.89m  
  7  3160 Tanton, Matthew     98 Islanders TF          44.66m     42.87m  
  8  2050 Atkinson, Anthony   99 London Western        43.59m     42.60m  
  9  2655 Lalonde, Jacob      99 South Simcoe TFC      43.10m     41.17m  
 10  2370 Elliott, Tony       99 Saugeen TFC           43.81m     39.69m  
 11  2334 Driver, Jayden      98 Valley Royals         40.39m     38.57m  
 12  2328 Doherty, Sean       99 Split City            39.55m     33.33m  
 
Event 239  Women Hammer Throw U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 61.50m  2017-05-20  Camryn Rogers                              
Championship: $ 57.34m  2005        Marie Eve Biosselle                        
       World: # 73.24m  2005-06-24  Wenxiu Zhang, CHN                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3019 Rogers, Camryn      99 Kajaks TF             61.50m     61.95m@ 
  2  2186 Butler, Kaila       98 UNA-BC                57.81m     58.72m$ 
  3  2137 Botsis, Chanell     98 Kajaks TF             60.08m     57.21m  
  4  3276 Willing, Tasha      98 UNA-BC                55.19m     51.78m  
  5  2253 Coulter, Ty         98 Ottawa Lions          50.51m     49.86m  
  6  2219 Chouinard, Rebecca  98 St.Thomas Legion      49.89m     49.16m  
  7  2839 Morris, Tanessa     99 Chinook TFC           50.44m     48.93m  
  8  2319 Diebold, Hannah     98 Saugeen TFC           46.82m     45.44m  
  9  3154 Szabo, Madeline     98 Chinook TFC           46.66m     41.35m  
 10  3274 Williams, Naquita   98 Kilomaîtres           51.77m     40.88m  
 11  3035 Sadaka, Arielle     98 Corsaire              43.79m     40.03m  
 12  2849 Mullen, Mackenzie   00 Sarnia Athletics      35.92m     38.46m  
 13  2951 Phillip Horsford,   99 Kilomaîtres           36.89m     38.45m  
 14  2055 Ayers, Cassandra    99 Vaillants             38.22m     37.84m  
 15  2392 Fawcett, Emily      99 Kingston TFC                     35.75m  
 16  3097 Smith, Hunter       99 London Western        36.24m     34.27m  
 
Event 240  Men Hammer Throw U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 74.11m  2012-09-22  Adam Kennan                                
Championship: $ 71.31m  2012-07-29  Adam Keenan                                
       World: # 85.57m  2012-07-14  Ashraf Amgad Elseify, QAT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2463 Gondara, Vikramjit  99 Valley Royals         63.00m     62.37m  
  2  2491 Hamilton, Rowan     00 Valley Royals         59.85m     62.37m  
  3  3196 Troschke, Andreas   99 UNA-AB                59.55m     58.57m  
  4  2370 Elliott, Tony       99 Saugeen TFC           54.74m     52.46m  
  5  2064 Baker-Smith, Isaac  98 Excel Athletics       50.03m     48.17m  
  6  2404 Ford, Haeden        99 Capital City          52.45m     48.02m  
  7  2995 Reston, John        98 UNA-ON                49.17m     47.34m  
  8  2334 Driver, Jayden      98 Valley Royals         56.50m     47.04m  
  9  3219 Vanos, Johnny       99 Sarnia Athletics      48.37m     45.60m  
 10  2247 Cornell, Nicholas   99 Okanagan AC           44.34m     45.34m  
 11  2180 Bujnowski, Mark     98 London Western        48.66m     45.05m  
 12  2132 Bonelli, Luke       99 London Western        37.21m     37.23m  
 --  2050 Atkinson, Anthony   99 London Western        39.82m         ND  
 --  2634 Korkola, Sam        99 Excel Athletics       44.58m        DNS  
 
Event 241  Women Javelin Throw U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 53.67m  2016-10-16  Brittni Wolczyk                            
Championship: $ 50.86m  2006        Elizabeth Gleadle                          
       World: # 63.01m  2008-07-10  Vira Rebryk, UKR                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2794 McCarrell, Keira    99 UNA-BC                46.80m     43.35m  
  2  2847 Mueller, Marissa    99 Sarnia Athletics      45.77m     42.17m  
  3  2159 Brenzil, Alexis     98 Niagara RA            47.63m     38.71m  
  4  2861 Nardi-Lamadeleine,  99 UNA-ON                38.09m     37.49m  
  5  3322 Luciani, Kambrie    99 Niagara RA            44.81m     36.07m  
  6  2806 McLean, Madison     01 UNA-ON                39.34m     35.64m  
  7  3248 Webb, Alexandria    02 Invictus              40.78m     35.26m  
  8  1028 Huggins, Dallyssa   98 UNA-ON                39.27m     34.98m  
  9  2034 Anerson-Richards,   98 York U                35.06m     31.10m  
 
Event 242  Men Javelin Throw U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 75.46m  1998-05-17  Scott Russell                              
Championship: $ 71.19m  2011-07-10  Cody Parker                                
       World: # 84.69m  2011-06-22  Zigismunds Sirmais, LAT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2023 Allen, Roan         98 Ottawa Lions          57.93m     62.68m  
  2  1039 Mather, Joshua      99 London Western        59.14m     57.06m  
  3  2742 MacMillan, Quinton  99 Split City            56.72m     55.71m  
  4  2803 McGinn, Gordon      98 Woodstock Leg.        56.71m     53.47m  
  5  3046 Sandri, Isaac       98 Nanaimo District      57.64m     53.13m  
  6  2908 O'Riley, Jared      00 Woodstock Leg.        52.09m     52.52m  
  7  2507 Hatton, Tim         99 U of Toronto          55.34m     48.92m  
  8  2715 Lidlow, Caleb       01 Brockville Leg.                  48.60m  
  9  2247 Cornell, Nicholas   99 Okanagan AC           43.98m     46.57m  
 10  2922 Pai, Brad           99 St-Laurent            45.41m     44.09m  
 
Event 301  Women 100 M SR Qualifying
=======================================================================================
 Top 12 Advance or 11.80
                 11.80  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
  1  2789 Maxwell, Nyoka      97 CANI                   11.83      11.74 AQ      1.6  3 
  2  3203 Turner, Tegan       96 Bison Athl.            11.87      11.84         1.6  3 
  3  2150 Brandys, Lindsay    96 U of Toronto           12.05      11.85         1.6  3 
  4  3006 Rintoul, Jenny      90 Edmonton CTC           11.81      12.03         1.6  3 
  5  2599 Kabia, Valda Kayde  96 Ocean Athl.            12.01      12.05         1.6  3 
  6  2530 Hitchings, Hailey   97 Edmonton Thunder       12.07      12.19         1.6  3 
  7  2164 Brohman, Amelia     94 CANI                   11.98      12.22         1.6  3 
  8  3089 Smart, Sian         90 Speed River TF         12.12      12.24         1.3  2 
  9  3094 Smith, Bailey       96 Islanders TF           12.45      12.27         1.3  2 
 10  2627 Kleiter, Mackenzi   95 Saskatoon TFC          12.23      12.35         1.3  2 
 11  2699 Léo, Harmine Chris  92 Club U. Mont           12.51      12.37         1.3  2 
 12  3230 Voloshin, Diana     97 NorWesters             12.41      12.48         1.3  2 
 13  2638 Kretzer, Megan      94 U of C Athletics       12.33      12.55         1.3  2 
 14  3157 Tagnit-Hamou, Soni  96 UNA-QC                 13.03      12.63         1.5  1 
 15  2897 Ogungbemi, Foluke   97 Winnipeg Opt           12.59      12.64         1.3  2 
 16  2478 Guipi-Bopala, Glor  97 Corsaire               13.09      12.84         1.5  1 
 17  2052 Audet, Alexe        93 Corsaire               13.37      13.25         1.5  1 
 18  2018 Alexis, Wendy       55 Ottawa Lions           14.07      13.88         1.5  1 
 --  2292 Del Grande, Karla   53 Nemean Lions           13.90         DQ         1.5  1  R.162.7
 --  2290 Defreitas, Tameran  94 South Simcoe TFC       11.83        DNS         1.6  3 
 
Event 302  Men 100 M SR Qualifying
=======================================================================================
 Top 11 Advance or 10.45
                 10.45  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
  1  3018 Rodney, Brendon     92 Hamilton Eli           10.59      10.32 AQ      1.2  7 
  2  2048 Asemota, Duan       96 Speed Academy          10.61      10.53         1.2  7  10.523
  3  2829 Molango, Francis    92 St-Laurent             10.50      10.53         1.2  7  10.527
  4  2856 Muteba, Lionel Tsh  90 Vainqueurs P           10.50      10.56         1.2  7  10.558
  4  2327 Dodoo, Roland       95 Oakville Legion        10.71      10.56         1.2  6  10.558
  6  3017 Robinson, Lucanus   96 St-Laurent             10.54      10.60         1.2  7 
  7  2362 Edwards, Austin     96 Saskatoon TFC          10.66      10.70         1.2  6 
  8  3295 Yassin, Mohamed     93 Speed River TF         10.62      10.72         1.2  7 
  9  3275 Williams, Winston   92 U of S Huskies         10.73      10.74         1.2  6  10.735
 10  2702 Letts, Brandon      97 House of Roo           10.56      10.74         1.2  7  10.737
 11  2245 Coolen, Matthew     96 Halifast               10.55      10.75         1.2  7 
 12  2965 Powell, Keysean     97 Brampton Elite         10.95      10.76         2.2  4  10.759
 13  3182 Thompson, Kyle      91 Speed River TF         10.69      10.76         1.2  6  10.760
 14  2488 Halog, Jonelle      95 CANI                   10.86      10.79         1.9  5 
 15  2869 Nelson, Jodd        92 Perfmax-Racing         10.71      10.80         1.2  6 
 16  2741 Macleod, Tyler      91 U Windsor              10.90      10.81         1.9  5 
 17  2611 Kelly, Jayden       96 South Simcoe TFC       10.79      10.83         1.2  6 
 18  2772 Marmen-Harvey, Jea  94 U. Laval               10.87      10.84         1.9  5 
 19  2898 Ohrt, Shane         93 Edmonton CTC           10.88      10.91         1.9  5 
 20  3040 Samking, Wilfred    92 Winnipeg Opt           10.80      10.95         1.9  5 
 21  2567 Jamal, Braenen      93 UNA-ON                 10.90      10.98         1.9  5  10.973
 22  2776 Martineau, Brandyn  92 Ottawa Lions           10.97      10.98         2.2  4  10.977
 23  2623 Kinney, Adrian      97 UNA-NB                 10.97      10.98         2.2  4  10.978
 24  2903 Olonisakin, Temito  97 Voleo Athletics        10.79      11.04         1.2  6 
 25  2365 Egert, Nathan       97 Burlington TF          10.99      11.06         2.2  4  11.054
 26  2643 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi   87 Waterloo TC            11.06      11.06         2.2  4  11.056
 27  2910 Orsini, Daniel      91 York U                 11.15      11.07         1.8  3 
 28  2569 James, Michael      80 Brampton Elite         10.92      11.12         1.9  5 
 29  2015 Ahouansou, Yannis   95 Vainqueurs P           11.09      11.16         2.2  4 
 30  2211 Charles, Quinn      96 York U                 11.22      11.17         1.8  3  11.164
 31  2041 Aoun, *Syed Muhamm  92 Winnipeg Opt           11.05      11.17         2.2  4  11.170
 32  2279 Davis, Michael      97 Winnipeg Opt           11.22      11.20         1.8  3 
 33  3050 Sassi, Philip       96 St-Laurent             11.20      11.22         1.8  3 
 34  3073 Shokour, Brandon    97 Speed Academy          11.15      11.32         1.8  3 
 35  2466 Gough, Rakeme       96 Ottawa Lions           11.50      11.36         1.6  2 
 36  2731 Maazami, Youssef-M  95 ATP                    11.46      11.40         1.6  2 
 37  3289 Worlor, Emmanuel    95 CANI                   10.99      11.46         2.2  4  11.452
 38  2217 Cherniak, Greg      95 London Western         11.29      11.46         1.6  2  11.453
 39  2039 Anyimadu, Jason     96 Burlington TF          11.60      11.52         1.6  2 
 40  2580 Jiang, David        93 Club U. Mont           11.68      11.56         1.6  2  11.551
 41  2505 Harrison, Braden    97 Fredericton Leg.       11.35      11.56         1.6  2  11.552
 42  3189 Toriola-Coker, Ram  96 McGill Olymp                      11.75         2.4  1  11.746
 43  2385 Farias, Patrick     94 McGill Olymp           12.03      11.75         2.4  1  11.747
 44  2104 Bérubé, Antoine     95 Club U. Mont           11.94      11.85         1.6  2 
 45  2037 Anguiley, Christop  89 ATP                    12.12      11.99         2.4  1 
 46  2956 Polidori, Gabriele  97 McGill Olymp           12.43      12.11         2.4  1 
 --  2314 Diallo, El Hadji    95 U. Laval               11.11        DNS         1.8  3 
 --  2459 Glor, Luxon         97 UNA-MB                 10.75        DNS         1.2  6 
 --  3059 Scotto, Alexandre   96 St-Laurent             11.48        DNS         1.6  2 
 --  2804 McKay, Garrett      97 UNA-AB                 11.10        DNS         1.8  3 
 --  2781 Mathai, Thomas      91 UNA-BC                              DNS         2.4  1 
 --  2088 Bélanger, Philippe  96 McGill Olymp                        DNS         2.4  1 
 --  2989 Reddy, Julian       88 Running Room AB        11.20        DNS         1.8  3 
 --  2864 N'doye, El-Hadj Fr  89 Lachine                10.81        DNS         1.9  5 
 
Event 303  Women 200 M SR Qualifying
=======================================================================================
 Top 7 Advance or 24.15
                 24.15  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
  1  2590 Jones, Travia       95 UNA-SK                            23.89 AQ      1.7  1 
  2  3006 Rintoul, Jenny      90 Edmonton CTC           24.16      24.33         1.7  3  24.327
  3  3203 Turner, Tegan       96 Bison Athl.            24.76      24.33         1.7  3  24.330
  4  2058 Babalola, Tayo      97 Winnipeg Opt           24.55      24.65         1.7  3 
  5  3129 Steele, Shennae     89 UNA-ON                 24.34      24.76         1.7  3 
  6  2557 Innanen, Katrina    97 U of Toronto           24.71      24.84         1.7  3 
  7  2164 Brohman, Amelia     94 CANI                   24.75      24.96         1.7  3 
  8  3094 Smith, Bailey       96 Islanders TF           26.60      25.25         1.7  1 
  9  2474 Grenke, Cassandra   97 Green and Go           24.41      25.26         1.7  3 
 10  2627 Kleiter, Mackenzi   95 Saskatoon TFC          25.52      25.61         2.0  2 
 11  3263 White, Erin         97 Winnipeg Opt           25.44      25.72         2.0  2 
 12  2035 Angell, Kaitlin     97 Vaudreuil              26.02      25.81         2.0  2 
 13  3266 Whiteman, Ashley    95 Capital City           25.06      25.98         2.0  2 
 14  2660 Lamontagne, Myriam  90 U. Laval               26.31      26.07         2.0  2 
 15  2202 Carrier, Rose-Emil  95 U. Laval               25.68      26.17         2.0  2 
 16  2009 Agboton, Renée      91 Cirrus de Ga           25.99      26.20         2.0  2 
 17  2478 Guipi-Bopala, Glor  97 Corsaire               26.52      26.34         1.7  1 
 18  2524 Hernandez, Isabell  92 U of C Athletics       25.63      26.39         2.0  2 
 19  3157 Tagnit-Hamou, Soni  96 UNA-QC                 26.39      26.65         1.7  1 
 20  2384 Falla, Katie        97 Burlington TF          27.42      27.41         1.7  1 
 21  2860 Naoum, Catherine    97 St-Laurent             27.99      28.09         1.7  1 
 22  2290 Defreitas, Tameran  94 South Simcoe TFC       24.48      36.03         1.7  3 
 --  2587 Jones, Cassandra    94 Hamilton Eli                        DNS         1.7  1 
 
Event 304  Men 200 M SR Qualifying
=======================================================================================
 Top 7 Advance or 21.30
                 21.30  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
  1  2856 Muteba, Lionel Tsh  90 Vainqueurs P           21.58      21.55         1.2  6 
  2  2362 Edwards, Austin     96 Saskatoon TFC          21.77      21.61         1.2  6 
  3  3295 Yassin, Mohamed     93 Speed River TF         21.34      21.65         1.2  6 
  4  2869 Nelson, Jodd        92 Perfmax-Racing         21.58      21.69         1.2  6 
  5  3105 Smith-Drouin, Bran  91 Perfmax-Racing         21.43      21.78         1.2  6 
  6  2898 Ohrt, Shane         93 Edmonton CTC           21.85      21.93         0.9  5 
  7  2569 James, Michael      80 Brampton Elite         22.65      22.01         1.3  4 
  8  3155 Szuba, Alexander    96 St-Laurent             21.51      22.11         1.2  6 
  9  2413 Franklin, Rayshaun  94 U of Toronto           21.65      22.13         1.2  6 
 10  2611 Kelly, Jayden       96 South Simcoe TFC       21.98      22.19         0.9  5  22.183
 10  2579 Jehovah, Xavier     96 House of Roo           21.92      22.19         0.9  5  22.183
 12  2623 Kinney, Adrian      97 UNA-NB                 22.91      22.21         0.4  3 
 13  2776 Martineau, Brandyn  92 Ottawa Lions           22.24      22.23         0.9  5 
 14  2567 Jamal, Braenen      93 UNA-ON                            22.35         1.1  1 
 15  2910 Orsini, Daniel      91 York U                 22.61      22.43         1.3  4 
 16  2801 McGhie, Kadeem      97 West Island            22.77      22.62         1.3  4  22.612
 17  3050 Sassi, Philip       96 St-Laurent             22.31      22.78         0.9  5 
 18  3289 Worlor, Emmanuel    95 CANI                   22.48      22.90         0.9  5 
 19  2211 Charles, Quinn      96 York U                 23.68      22.98         1.1  2 
 20  2217 Cherniak, Greg      95 London Western         22.73      22.99         1.3  4 
 21  2505 Harrison, Braden    97 Fredericton Leg.       22.38      23.04         0.9  5 
 22  2444 Gazemar, Sebastien  97 Montreal TA            23.03      23.18         0.4  3 
 23  2373 Ennaciri, Youssef   96 U. Laval               22.97      23.22         0.4  3 
 24  2466 Gough, Rakeme       96 Ottawa Lions           23.92      23.29         1.1  2 
 25  2731 Maazami, Youssef-M  95 ATP                    23.36      23.35         0.4  3 
 26  2279 Davis, Michael      97 Winnipeg Opt           23.77      23.42         1.1  2 
 27  3073 Shokour, Brandon    97 Speed Academy          23.32      23.45         0.4  3 
 28  2220 Chouinard-Lalibert  95 Club U. Mont           23.69      23.50         1.1  2 
 29  3221 Vautour, Jeffrey    95 McGill Olymp           24.19      23.61         1.1  2 
 30  3059 Scotto, Alexandre   96 St-Laurent             22.60      23.62         1.3  4 
 31  2100 Bernard, Sheldon    97 U of Toronto           23.85      23.68         1.1  2 
 32  2580 Jiang, David        93 Club U. Mont           23.18      23.70         0.4  3 
 33  2385 Farias, Patrick     94 McGill Olymp           23.90      23.98         1.1  2 
 34  2104 Bérubé, Antoine     95 Club U. Mont           23.43      24.02         1.1  2 
 35  2678 Lavoie, Julien      97 Filoup                 22.92      24.16         0.4  3 
 36  3164 Tavitian, Zaven     66 Perfmax-Racing                    24.17         1.1  1 
 37  2697 Lemassif, Christia  67 U of Toronto           24.70      24.33         1.1  1 
 38  3192 Tran, Daniel        96 Vainqueurs P           24.68      24.52         1.1  1 
 39  2956 Polidori, Gabriele  97 McGill Olymp           24.95      24.72         1.1  1 
 40  3311 Lawson, Peter       68 UNA-NS                 25.49      24.88         1.1  1 
 41  2390 Faucher, Serge      64 Ottawa Lions           24.79      25.10         1.1  1 
 --  2041 Aoun, *Syed Muhamm  92 Winnipeg Opt           22.52         DQ         1.3  4  R.163.3(a) 22.613
 --  2001 Abdulahi, Ramzi     97 London Western         21.38        DNS         1.2  6 
 --  2864 N'doye, El-Hadj Fr  89 Lachine                21.91        DNS         0.9  5 
 --  2804 McKay, Garrett      97 UNA-AB                 23.29        DNS         0.4  3 
 --  2488 Halog, Jonelle      95 CANI                   22.56        DNS         1.3  4 
 --  2989 Reddy, Julian       88 Running Room AB        22.62        DNS         1.3  4 
 
Event 305  Women 400 M SR Qualifying
============================================================================================
 Top 8  Advance or 55.00
                 55.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1  2587 Jones, Cassandra    94 Hamilton Eli           56.76      56.48                   2 
  2  2558 Innocent, Marie Hu  96 Perfmax-Racing         57.12      57.98                   2 
  3  3279 Witherspoon, Nicol  96 York U                 57.88      58.48                   2 
  4  2593 Joseph, Jecica      97 Ottawa Lions           58.03      58.50                   2 
  5  2778 Martynova, Svetlan  90 Ottawa Lions           55.73      58.63                   2 
  6  2660 Lamontagne, Myriam  90 U. Laval                          59.05                   1 
  7  2899 Okankwu, Gift       92 Ottawa Lions           57.16      59.13                   2 
  8  2686 Leblanc, Victoria   97 St.John TF           1:00.78      59.72                   1 
  9  2202 Carrier, Rose-Emil  95 U. Laval               59.38      59.93                   1 
 10  2035 Angell, Kaitlin     97 Vaudreuil              58.69    1:00.07                   2 
 11  2270 Dahms, Marie-Ève    95 Ottawa Lions           58.68    1:00.61                   2 
 12  2862 Narine, Priya       95 Ottawa Lions         1:00.81    1:00.74                   1 
 13  2009 Agboton, Renée      91 Cirrus de Ga           59.08    1:01.87                   1 
 14  2303 Desai, Sneha        95 Fast Tracks          1:02.13    1:01.98                   1 
 15  2384 Falla, Katie        97 Burlington TF        1:01.80    1:04.07                   1 
 --  2927 Parent, Martine     90 St-Laurent             58.72        DNF                   1 
 
Event 306  Men 400 M SR Qualifying
============================================================================================
 Top 15 times advance or 48.00
                 48.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1  3105 Smith-Drouin, Bran  91 Perfmax-Racing         48.07      48.51                   3 
  2  2004 Aber, Yassine       96 Sherbrooke             48.82      48.95                   3 
  3  2592 Joseph, Dustie      97 St-Laurent             48.85      49.23                   3 
  4  2801 McGhie, Kadeem      97 West Island            49.66      49.46                   2 
  5  2126 Bobak, David        92 CANI                   48.53      49.51                   3 
  6  2503 *Harris, Jarvis     93 United States          47.79      49.57                   1 
  7  2795 McClelland, Ryan    96 U of Toronto           48.86      49.80                   3 
  8  2471 Greco, Domenic      91 Game Speed             49.18      50.35                   3 
  9  2085 Bechir Nasir, Mont  93 U of C Athletics       49.65      50.43                   2 
 10  2510 Hayes, Clayton      88 Capital City           50.47      50.57                   2 
 11  2952 Pidlubny, Jalen     96 York U                 50.40      50.60                   2 
 12  2218 Ching, Joshua       94 York U                 50.99      50.88                   2 
 13  3221 Vautour, Jeffrey    95 McGill Olymp           51.44      51.66                   2 
 14  2220 Chouinard-Lalibert  95 Club U. Mont           52.51      52.09                   1 
 15  2274 Danouj, Oussama     96 Club U. Mont           52.48      52.20                   1 
 16  2775 Martin, Brock       95 Burlington TF          52.75      53.25                   1 
 17  2100 Bernard, Sheldon    97 U of Toronto           51.89      53.31                   2 
 18  2755 Maillé, Gabriel     95 St-Laurent             53.85      54.41                   1 
 19  3311 Lawson, Peter       68 UNA-NS                 55.87      54.72                   1 
 --  2941 Pelletier, Charles  97 Sherbrooke             49.52        DNF                   2 
 --  2579 Jehovah, Xavier     96 House of Roo           49.18        DNS                   3 
 --  2001 Abdulahi, Ramzi     97 London Western         48.13        DNS                   3 
 
Event 307  Women 800 M SR Qualifying
============================================================================================
 Top 5 Advance or 2:06.00
               2:06.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1  3134 Stenman-Fahey, Eri  97 Ottawa Lions         2:06.74    2:08.57                   4 
       1:05.976 (1:05.976)        2:08.562 (1:02.586)
  2  2644 Labach, Julie       96 Saskatoon TFC        2:08.60    2:08.69                   4 
       1:05.733 (1:05.733)        2:08.681 (1:02.948)
  3  2438 Gardner, Charlotte  94 Ottawa Lions         2:08.02    2:09.88                   4 
       1:05.629 (1:05.629)        2:09.871 (1:04.242)
  4  2504 Harris, Tamara      90 New West Spart.      2:07.05    2:10.19                   4 
       1:06.082 (1:06.082)        2:10.189 (1:04.108)
  5  3239 Ward, Charlotte     96 Speed River TF       2:10.89    2:10.22                   3 
       1:05.733 (1:05.733)        2:10.211 (1:04.478)
  6  2563 Ivec, Vanessa       90 Green and Go         2:10.07    2:11.05                   3 
       1:06.411 (1:06.411)        2:11.041 (1:04.631)
  7  2231 Clarke, Madison     95 Ottawa Lions         2:11.45    2:11.98                   3 
       1:06.017 (1:06.017)        2:11.971 (1:05.954)
  8  2778 Martynova, Svetlan  90 Ottawa Lions         2:07.61    2:12.92                   4 
       1:05.786 (1:05.786)        2:12.912 (1:07.126)
  9  3231 Wagenaar, Megan     92 UNA-AB               2:10.71    2:13.05                   3 
       1:05.941 (1:05.941)        2:13.043 (1:07.102)
 10  2141 Bouchard-Nguyen, J  96 St-Laurent           2:10.37    2:13.29                   3 
       1:06.032 (1:06.032)        2:13.290 (1:07.258)
 11  2512 Haysbert, Katherin  94 UNA-BC               2:09.84    2:13.87                   4 
       1:06.446 (1:06.446)        2:13.867 (1:07.422)
 12  2454 Gillies, Chelsea    93 U of Toronto         2:12.53    2:13.88                   3 
       1:06.188 (1:06.188)        2:13.877 (1:07.690)
 13  2958 Pomerleau, Carolin  95 U. Laval             2:11.24    2:14.04                   3 
       1:06.229 (1:06.229)        2:14.031 (1:07.802)
 14  2815 Metcalfe, Kristen   96 Etobicoke TF         2:06.67    2:14.57                   4 
       1:05.751 (1:05.751)        2:14.567 (1:08.816)
 15  3201 Turcotte, Mireille  96 Corsaire             2:16.58    2:15.88                   2 
       1:05.996 (1:05.996)        2:15.880 (1:09.884)
 16  2105 Bérubé, Jade        97 Energie              2:16.81    2:16.77                   2 
       1:05.156 (1:05.156)        2:16.768 (1:11.613)
 17  2940 Pelland, Gabrielle  97 Lanaudière           2:12.91    2:16.79                   3 
       1:07.027 (1:07.027)        2:16.785 (1:09.758)
 18  2428 Gagné, Catherine    89 U. Laval             2:08.21    2:16.88                   4 
       1:06.565 (1:06.565)        2:16.877 (1:10.312)
 19  2325 Dobie, Reta         95 Coastal TC           2:13.54    2:17.22                   2 
       1:05.689 (1:05.689)        2:17.212 (1:11.524)
 20  2605 Katz, Sarah         78 U of Toronto         2:15.51    2:17.80                   2 
       1:05.296 (1:05.296)        2:17.797 (1:12.502)
 21  2693 Lefebvre Castillo,  93 Sherbrooke           2:10.71    2:18.05                   3 
       1:06.547 (1:06.547)        2:18.043 (1:11.497)
 22  2268 Dagenais, Emma      97 Sherbrooke           2:14.34    2:19.03                   2 
       1:06.486 (1:06.486)        2:19.028 (1:12.542)
 23  2307 Desharnais-Préfont  95 Corsaire             2:17.69    2:19.92                   1 
       1:08.463 (1:08.463)        2:19.913 (1:11.451)
 24  3200 Turcotte, Marie-Ev  96 U. Laval             2:17.94    2:20.79                   1 
       1:08.646 (1:08.646)        2:20.781 (1:12.136)
 25  2210 Champigny, Gabriel  96 Club U. Mont         2:20.43    2:21.65                   1 
       1:08.993 (1:08.993)        2:21.649 (1:12.657)
 26  2927 Parent, Martine     90 St-Laurent           2:14.55    2:21.74                   2 
       1:06.338 (1:06.338)        2:21.738 (1:15.400)
 27  2419 Freeman, Jenna      93 UNA-ON               2:15.11    2:23.17                   2 
       1:07.466 (1:07.466)        2:23.161 (1:15.695)
 28  2399 Fleurent-Grégoire,  96 Corsaire             2:20.51    2:24.32                   1 
       1:09.630 (1:09.630)        2:24.317 (1:14.687)
 29  2593 Joseph, Jecica      97 Ottawa Lions         2:24.71    2:31.37                   1 
       1:09.893 (1:09.893)        2:31.367 (1:21.474)
 --  3007 Riopel, Camille     97 Corsaire             2:13.75        DNF                   2 
       1:07.115 (1:07.115)
 --  3190 Townsend, Addy      97 UNA-BC               2:07.31        DNF                   4 
       1:07.389 (1:07.389)
 --  2862 Narine, Priya       95 Ottawa Lions         2:22.87        DNF                   1 
       1:09.671 (1:09.671)
 --  2270 Dahms, Marie-Ève    95 Ottawa Lions         2:21.80        DNS                   1 
 
Event 308  Men 800 M SR Qualifying
============================================================================================
 Top 12  Advance or 1:50.00
               1:50.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1  2321 Dillon, Shane       97 Stride Ahead         1:50.49    1:52.52                   3 
        54.692 (54.692)  1:52.518 (57.826)
  2  3262 White, Declan       92 Coastal TC           1:51.20    1:52.80                   3 
        55.967 (55.967)  1:52.796 (56.829)
  3  2317 *Didier, Benoit     93 U. Laval             1:51.72    1:53.00                   3 
        56.169 (56.169)  1:52.991 (56.822)
  4  2343 Duguay, Vincent     91 U. Laval             1:50.59    1:53.01                   3 
        55.102 (55.102)  1:53.008 (57.907)
  5  2571 Jarron, Lukas       95 Van Thunderbirds     1:50.41    1:53.36                   3 
        55.647 (55.647)  1:53.353 (57.706)
  6  3001 Richardson, Ben     95 Newmarket            1:50.23    1:53.51                   3 
        54.890 (54.890)  1:53.506 (58.616)
  7  2445 Gendreau-Fillion,   94 Cirrus de Ga         1:50.68    1:53.52                   3 
        55.526 (55.526)  1:53.520 (57.995)
  8  2103 Berube, Simon       97 Stride Ahead         1:52.06    1:53.60                   2 
        57.667 (57.667)  1:53.597 (55.930)
  9  2424 Fuoco, Ty           97 Kamloops TF          1:51.72    1:54.05                   3 
        55.384 (55.384)  1:54.046 (58.662)
 10  2377 Evans, Stephen      96 Ottawa Lions         1:53.70    1:54.39                   2 
        56.847 (56.847)  1:54.387 (57.540)
 11  2600 Kagumba, Joseph     94 U Windsor            1:52.05    1:54.41                   2 
        57.419 (57.419)  1:54.408 (56.990)
 12  2184 Bussières, Alex     94 U. Laval             1:50.41    1:54.75                   3 
        56.705 (56.705)  1:54.750 (58.045)
 13  3254 Welsh, Jared        96 Saskatoon TFC        1:53.40    1:55.01                   2 
        56.979 (56.979)  1:55.007 (58.028)
 14  3029 Roy, Jérémie        96 Sherbrooke           1:52.54    1:55.23                   2 
        57.140 (57.140)  1:55.227 (58.087)
 15  2033 Andrin, Hunter      93 London Western       1:52.73    1:55.30                   2 
        57.159 (57.159)  1:55.294 (58.135)
 16  2799 McDonough, Joseph   93 Lakehead Running     1:54.70    1:56.45                   2 
        57.633 (57.633)  1:56.447 (58.815)
 17  2351 Dupire, Guillaume   86 Vainqueurs           1:56.25    1:57.65                   1 
        58.498 (58.498)  1:57.643 (59.145)
 18  3293 Xie, Lawrence       90 U of Toronto         1:55.38    1:57.66                   1 
        57.731 (57.731)  1:57.654 (59.924)
 19  2218 Ching, Joshua       94 York U               2:02.59    1:58.64                   1 
        58.792 (58.792)  1:58.634 (59.842)
 20  2102 Bertrand, Xavier    96 U. Laval             1:56.90    1:59.06                   1 
           58.085 (58.085)        1:59.057 (1:00.972)
 21  2193 Callaghan, Ciaran   95 Newmarket            1:58.85    1:59.22                   1 
           58.160 (58.160)        1:59.213 (1:01.053)
 22  2084 Beauvais, Samuel    94 Sherbrooke           2:00.00    1:59.75                   1  1:59.742
           58.434 (58.434)        1:59.742 (1:01.308)
 23  2809 McQuaid, Aaron      96 Newmarket            1:57.54    1:59.75                   1  1:59.748
           59.098 (59.098)        1:59.748 (1:00.650)
 24  2925 Paquet-Gagnon, Oli  88 Lanaudière           1:58.18    1:59.81                   1 
           59.109 (59.109)        1:59.803 (1:00.695)
 25  2342 Duchesne, Félix     97 U. Laval             1:52.98    2:01.81                   2 
           57.855 (57.855)        2:01.804 (1:03.949)
 26  2775 Martin, Brock       95 Burlington TF        1:58.44    2:04.96                   1 
       1:00.087 (1:00.087)        2:04.959 (1:04.873)
 27  2315 Diaz-Paquin, Alexa  97 Corsaire             2:13.25    2:15.10                   1 
       1:03.757 (1:03.757)        2:15.093 (1:11.336)
 --  2706 Lévesque, Alexandr  92 U. Laval             1:53.02        DNS                   2 
 
Event 309  Women 1500 M SR Qualifying
============================================================================================
 Top 5 Advance or 4:24.00
               4:24.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1  2644 Labach, Julie       96 Saskatoon TFC        4:26.67    4:29.13                   2 
           55.775 (55.775)        2:10.717 (1:14.942)        3:22.005 (1:11.289)
       4:29.129 (1:07.124)
  2  3103 Smith, Stefanie     94 London RDC           4:30.00    4:30.56                   2 
           55.475 (55.475)        2:10.745 (1:15.271)        3:22.203 (1:11.458)
       4:30.552 (1:08.350)
  3  3239 Ward, Charlotte     96 Speed River TF       4:24.41    4:30.63                   2 
           55.999 (55.999)        2:10.583 (1:14.584)        3:21.977 (1:11.395)
       4:30.626 (1:08.649)
  4  2563 Ivec, Vanessa       90 Green and Go         4:31.77    4:31.28                   2 
           56.114 (56.114)        2:10.908 (1:14.794)        3:22.292 (1:11.384)
       4:31.273 (1:08.982)
  5  2540 Howley, Julia       96 Pearlgate TFC        4:25.45    4:32.06                   2 
           55.604 (55.604)        2:10.269 (1:14.665)        3:21.759 (1:11.491)
       4:32.055 (1:10.296)
  6  2141 Bouchard-Nguyen, J  96 St-Laurent           4:36.52    4:34.89                   2 
           56.206 (56.206)        2:11.108 (1:14.902)        3:22.526 (1:11.418)
       4:34.889 (1:12.364)
  7  2441 Gauthier, Anne-Mar  94 U. Laval             4:28.71    4:34.94                   2 
           55.739 (55.739)        2:10.484 (1:14.745)        3:21.767 (1:11.283)
       4:34.935 (1:13.168)
  8  2053 *Aukett, Philippa   84 London RDC           4:37.66    4:36.15                   2 
           56.155 (56.155)        2:11.450 (1:15.295)        3:24.529 (1:13.079)
       4:36.147 (1:11.619)
  9  3231 Wagenaar, Megan     92 UNA-AB               4:46.83    4:37.14                   1 
           56.428 (56.428)        2:12.361 (1:15.934)        3:26.998 (1:14.638)
       4:37.136 (1:10.138)
 10  2275 Dargis, Meggie      95 McGill Olymp         4:40.73    4:39.13                   2 
           55.691 (55.691)        2:10.479 (1:14.788)        3:24.747 (1:14.269)
       4:39.129 (1:14.382)
 11  3007 Riopel, Camille     97 Corsaire             4:46.68    4:42.70                   1 
           56.344 (56.344)        2:12.821 (1:16.478)        3:30.098 (1:17.277)
       4:42.693 (1:12.596)
 12  2773 Marquis, Andréanne  96 Sherbrooke           4:48.37    4:45.90                   1 
           56.956 (56.956)        2:12.948 (1:15.992)        3:29.507 (1:16.560)
       4:45.898 (1:16.392)
 13  2105 Bérubé, Jade        97 Energie              4:41.79    4:46.11                   2 
           55.983 (55.983)        2:11.294 (1:15.312)        3:24.438 (1:13.144)
       4:46.106 (1:21.668)
 14  2210 Champigny, Gabriel  96 Club U. Mont         4:54.61    4:47.21                   1 
           56.833 (56.833)        2:13.213 (1:16.380)        3:30.666 (1:17.454)
       4:47.210 (1:16.544)
 15  2076 Barwick, Alison     93 Athlétisme V         4:48.82    4:47.41                   1 
           56.737 (56.737)        2:12.602 (1:15.866)        3:29.726 (1:17.124)
       4:47.401 (1:17.675)
 16  2399 Fleurent-Grégoire,  96 Corsaire             4:46.66    4:48.56                   1 
           56.063 (56.063)        2:12.666 (1:16.604)        3:29.962 (1:17.296)
       4:48.554 (1:18.593)
 17  2307 Desharnais-Préfont  95 Corsaire             5:05.28    4:50.08                   1 
           56.636 (56.636)        2:13.080 (1:16.444)        3:30.830 (1:17.750)
       4:50.079 (1:19.250)
 18  3140 St-Gelais, Sabrina  91 St-Laurent           4:53.10    5:02.64                   1 
           57.216 (57.216)        2:15.950 (1:18.734)        3:41.500 (1:25.551)
       5:02.635 (1:21.135)
 --  3191 Townsend, Dana      95 UNA-BC               4:43.38        DNS                   1 
 
Event 310  Men 1500 M SR Qualifying
============================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance or 3:46.00
               3:46.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1  2600 Kagumba, Joseph     94 U Windsor            3:55.43    3:51.70                   1  3:51.692
           46.457 (46.457)        1:50.168 (1:03.712)        2:52.455 (1:02.287)
         3:51.692 (59.238)
  2  2285 De Jong, Caleb      96 UNA-MB                          3:51.70                   1  3:51.695
           46.144 (46.144)        1:49.860 (1:03.716)        2:52.100 (1:02.240)
         3:51.695 (59.595)
  3  3272 Williams, Jack      93 UNA-BC                          3:52.51                   1 
           46.570 (46.570)        1:50.195 (1:03.625)        2:52.252 (1:02.058)
       3:52.503 (1:00.251)
  4  3205 Tweedle, Jeffrey    94 Harbour Track        3:46.06    3:52.85                   2 
           49.666 (49.666)        1:55.489 (1:05.824)          2:55.053 (59.564)
         3:52.841 (57.788)
  5  2985 Raymond, Benjamin   92 Dynamique            3:49.31    3:53.05                   2 
           49.876 (49.876)        1:56.145 (1:06.270)        2:56.227 (1:00.082)
         3:53.046 (56.819)
  6  2670 Lapointe, Jean-Sam  91 U. Laval             3:47.06    3:53.62                   2 
           49.452 (49.452)        1:55.481 (1:06.029)          2:55.255 (59.775)
         3:53.615 (58.360)
  7  2277 Davenport, Ethan    90 U of Toronto         3:47.27    3:53.78                   2 
           50.264 (50.264)        1:56.267 (1:06.004)        2:56.890 (1:00.623)
         3:53.779 (56.889)
  8  2240 Colyn, Nickolas     97 Langley Mustangs     3:55.03    3:53.98                   1 
           46.743 (46.743)        1:50.027 (1:03.284)        2:52.013 (1:01.986)
       3:53.978 (1:01.966)
  9  2977 Radowits, Royden    96 Green and Go         3:49.91    3:55.20                   2 
           50.227 (50.227)        1:55.293 (1:05.066)        2:55.513 (1:00.221)
         3:55.199 (59.686)
 10  2033 Andrin, Hunter      93 London Western       3:52.37    3:56.13                   2 
           49.906 (49.906)        1:55.672 (1:05.766)        2:56.692 (1:01.020)
         3:56.121 (59.430)
 11  3148 Styba, Michael      94 U of Toronto         3:51.56    3:56.21                   2 
           49.226 (49.226)        1:55.466 (1:06.240)        2:56.553 (1:01.088)
         3:56.206 (59.653)
 12  2978 Raiche, Marc-André  90 Kalenjins            3:47.65    3:56.90                   2 
           50.383 (50.383)        1:56.043 (1:05.660)          2:56.011 (59.969)
       3:56.897 (1:00.886)
 13  2884 Noble, Marcus       95 Laurel Creek         3:59.32    3:56.97                   1 
           46.890 (46.890)        1:50.479 (1:03.589)        2:52.767 (1:02.289)
       3:56.970 (1:04.203)
 14  2152 Brassard, Louis-Ol  96 Corsaire             4:03.61    4:01.30                   1 
           47.765 (47.765)        1:53.702 (1:05.937)        3:00.708 (1:07.006)
       4:01.296 (1:00.588)
 15  2475 Griffith, Saed      94 UNA-ON               4:09.84    4:05.18                   1 
           46.713 (46.713)        1:51.010 (1:04.297)        2:59.112 (1:08.102)
       4:05.179 (1:06.067)
 16  3005 Riech, Nathan       95 UNA-BC               3:53.49    4:05.19                   2 
           50.139 (50.139)        1:55.745 (1:05.607)        2:56.649 (1:00.904)
       4:05.182 (1:08.534)
 17  2209 Champagne, Emmanue  97 U. Laval             3:55.39    4:06.76                   1 
           45.943 (45.943)        1:49.925 (1:03.982)        2:56.640 (1:06.715)
       4:06.752 (1:10.112)
 18  3220 Vargas, Louis-Carl  97 Rive-Sud             3:54.09    4:09.01                   2 
           50.129 (50.129)        1:55.897 (1:05.769)        2:57.391 (1:01.494)
       4:09.002 (1:11.612)
 19  2452 Ghadghoni, Ali      93 Newmarket            4:09.94    4:10.41                   1 
           47.229 (47.229)        1:54.363 (1:07.134)        3:03.545 (1:09.183)
       4:10.405 (1:06.860)
 20  2244 Cook, Jack          67 Fast Trax            4:41.34    4:51.93                   1 
           49.100 (49.100)        2:03.451 (1:14.351)        3:27.553 (1:24.103)
       4:51.923 (1:24.370)
 --  3262 White, Declan       92 Coastal TC           3:47.59        DNF                   2 
        50.575 (50.575)
 --  2546 Hughes, Matt        89 UNA-ON                              DNS                   1 
 --  2443 Gay, John           96 Van Thunderbirds     3:49.95        DNS                   2 
 
Event 311  Women 100 M Hurdles SR Qualifying
=======================================================================================
 Top 12 advance or 13.90
                 13.90  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
  1  2068 Bambi, Tania        94 UNA-QC                 13.91      14.18        -0.9  2 
  2  2661 Lamothe, Alexia     96 Ottawa Lions                      14.21         1.5  1 
  3  2896 O'Connor, Jaymie    97 Athletica              14.13      14.27        -0.9  2 
  4  2785 Matthews, Alysha    93 London Western         14.59      14.47         1.5  1 
  5  3324 Hurst, Jasmine      97 Border City            14.67      14.49         1.5  1 
  6  3230 Voloshin, Diana     97 NorWesters             14.19      14.50        -0.9  2 
  7  1035 Léveillé, Maude     95 Sherbrooke             14.36      14.51        -0.9  2 
  8  2638 Kretzer, Megan      94 U of C Athletics       14.32      14.64        -0.9  2 
  9  2474 Grenke, Cassandra   97 Green and Go           14.00      14.66        -0.9  2 
 10  2842 Motsi, Tanya        94 Van Thunderbirds       14.10      14.70        -0.9  2 
 11  2724 Lucien, Nafthalia   96 Ottawa Lions                      15.56         1.5  1 
 12  3225 Vilela, Jade        97 Winnipeg Opt           15.52      17.29         1.5  1 
 --  2805 McKechnie, Hailey   97 Ottawa Lions           16.56        DNS         1.5  1 
 
Event 318  Men Pole Vault SR Qualifying
=========================================================================================
 Winner advances or 4.80m
 Prog: 3.25-3.50-3.75-3.95-4.15-4.30-4.45-4.55-4.65-4.70 + 5cm
                 4.80m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2094 Benn, Ross          97 Bolton Pole            4.75m      4.70m                  
  2  2198 *Cannock, Francisc  79 Rive-Sud               4.72m      4.65m                  
  3  3251 Weiman, Kyle        89 Edmonton Int'l         4.55m      4.45m                  
  3  2145 Boyd, David         95 Valley Royals          4.59m      4.45m                  
  5  2690 Leduc, Sean         96 Ottawa Lions                      3.75m                  
  6  2734 MacDonald, Ryan     95 Winnipeg Opt           3.40m      3.50m                  
 --  2865 Nebout, Julien      90 Montreal-Int'l         4.45m        DNS                  
 
Event 319  Women Long Jump SR Qualifying
====================================================================================
 Top 5 Advance or 5.90m
                 5.90m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  3238 Wanigasekara, Sasa  95 Winnipeg Opt           5.73m      5.82m         0.3 
  2  2398 Flemington, Katie   92 UNA-ON                 5.67m      5.58m         1.8 
  3  3230 Voloshin, Diana     97 NorWesters             5.60m      5.30m         2.6 
  4  2028 Amoi, Laura         96 CANI                   5.53m      5.28m         1.2 
  5  2561 Issac, Stella       95 York U                 5.08m      5.24m         0.2 
  6  2345 Duma, Tyra          97 Winnipeg Opt           5.40m      5.23m         2.6 
  7  3142 Stille, Julia       93 U of Toronto           5.81m      5.17m        +0.0 
  8  2538 Horton, Skylar      95 U of C Athletics       5.30m      5.06m         1.5 
  9  2699 Léo, Harmine Chris  92 Club U. Mont           5.32m      5.05m         2.0 
 10  2686 Leblanc, Victoria   97 St.John TF             5.19m      5.05m         0.9 
 11  3089 Smart, Sian         90 Speed River TF         5.11m      4.93m         1.0 
 
Event 320  Men Long Jump SR Qualifying
====================================================================================
 Top 4 Advance or 7.40
                 7.40m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  2620 Kerr, Jared         95 U of Houston                      7.38m         1.5 
  2  3175 Thibodeau, Jesse    97 Tarus                  7.35m      7.34m         2.6 
  3  2811 Mechler, Nathaniel  97 First Attempt          7.17m      7.29m         2.7 
  4  2459 Glor, Luxon         97 UNA-MB                 7.37m      7.21m         1.1 
  5  2067 Balogun, Jonathan   94 Voleo Athletics        7.08m      7.06m         1.3 
  6  2893 Obonna, Brian       96 Brampton TCI           7.34m      7.01m         1.3 
  7  2900 *Okoye, Cyril       94 Capital City           7.04m      7.00m         2.6 
  8  2965 Powell, Keysean     97 Brampton Elite         6.97m      6.99m         0.6 
  9  2031 Anderson-Richards,  95 UNA-ON                 7.22m      6.97m         1.6 
 10  2493 Hancock, Scott      92 Ottawa Lions           6.84m      6.96m         1.9 
 11  2426 Fyffe, Nicholas     94 York U                 7.06m      6.91m         1.7 
 12  2780 Massok, Patrick     80 St-Laurent             7.08m      6.82m         2.0 
 13  2235 Cocks, Mark         84 Edmonton Int'l         6.89m      6.74m         1.7 
 14  2429 Gagné, Vincent      97 Tarus                  6.78m      6.70m         0.9 
 15  2556 Ilunga, Placide     97 York U                 6.57m      6.61m         2.5 
 16  2514 Hebb, Owen          97 Speed River TF         7.09m      6.60m         0.7 
 17  2421 Fritshaw, Bruce     56 Running Room ON                   2.28m         2.0 
 --  2489 Halpenny, Jon       97 Ottawa Lions           6.22m         ND         NWI 
 --  2203 *Casimir, Mc Chris  97 St-Laurent             6.62m       FOUL             
 
Event 321  Women Triple Jump SR Qualifying
====================================================================================
 Top 3 Advance or 11.90m
                11.90m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  2798 McDonald, Tess      95 Fredericton Leg.      11.87m     11.65m         1.6 
  2  2631 Kodo Ella, Valérie  84 Rosemont              11.64m     11.48m         1.0 
  3  3238 Wanigasekara, Sasa  95 Winnipeg Opt          11.60m     11.32m         1.2 
  4  2345 Duma, Tyra          97 Winnipeg Opt          11.66m     11.28m         1.0 
  5  3284 Wong, Jaime         95 Winnipeg Opt          10.95m     10.84m         1.6 
  6  2442 Gauthier-Dussureau  91 UNA-QC                10.19m     10.53m         1.0 
 --  2538 Horton, Skylar      95 U of C Athletics      10.93m       FOUL             
 
Event 322  Men Triple Jump SR Qualifying
====================================================================================
 Winner Advance or 14.70m
                14.70m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  2570 Jansen, Richard     93 York U                14.62m     14.16m         1.4 
  2  3298 Yetman, Daniel      92 U of S Huskies        13.97m     13.97m         1.4 
  3  2780 Massok, Patrick     80 St-Laurent                       13.90m         1.7 
  4  2604 Karidio, Ismael     92 U. Laval              13.02m     13.68m         1.3 
  5  2965 Powell, Keysean     97 Brampton Elite        13.79m     13.65m         1.4 
  6  2322 Dimnaku, Gezim      72 Calgary Spartans      13.72m     12.43m         1.8 
 
Event 326  Men Discus Throw SR Qualifying
=========================================================================================
 Top 4 Advance or 48.00m
                48.00m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2200 Cardinal, Alexis    93 Sherbrooke            46.91m     44.53m                  
  2  3031 Russell, Nicholas   93 Kajaks TF             44.16m     43.15m                  
  3  2289 Debalkew, Ezana     96 U of Toronto          46.60m     43.10m                  
  4  2651 Lafrenaye-Dugas, B  95 Sherbrooke            46.34m     42.28m                  
  5  3264 White, Nathan       97 Brockville Leg.       40.08m     39.71m                  
  6  2983 Rawding, Alexander  96 Launchers             45.50m     35.12m                  
  7  2022 Allary, Jared       97 Flying M              35.45m     33.98m                  
  8  2886 *Norihiko, Shimizu  72 UNA-BC                           19.77m                  
 --  2456 Gionet, Jonathan    94 Fredericton Leg.      44.92m       FOUL                  
 
Event 327  Women Hammer Throw SR Qualifying
=========================================================================================
 Top 5 Advance or 57.00m
                57.00m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2340 Dubois, Ariane      95 Dynamique             56.11m     54.24m                  
  2  2673 Laroche, Savannah   97 Hamilton OC           51.42m     50.14m                  
  3  2762 Maltais, Naomie     92 ASEA                  52.75m     49.50m                  
  4  2578 Jeffrey, Noémie     97 U. Laval              48.73m     46.10m                  
  5  2437 Garcia, Leanna      95 Ottawa Lions          48.23m     45.18m                  
  6  2021 Allary, Courtney    94 Flying M              39.18m     37.84m                  
  7  2476 Gudmundson, Bryarr  97 Flying M              36.15m     33.61m                  
 --  2786 Matwyczuk, Alexa    93 Flying M              41.26m         ND                  
 --  2826 Mitton, Sarah       96 Bluenose Athl.        49.14m        DNS                  
 
Event 401  Women 100 M Senior
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 10.98  1987-07-06  Angela Bailey                               
Championship: $ 11.08  1998        Philomena Mensah                            
       World: # 10.49  1988-07-16  Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
                11.26  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2372 Emmanuel, Crystal   91 Flying Angels          11.26      11.30Q        0.9  3 
  2  2178 Buchanan, Leya      96 U of Oklahom           11.32      11.54Q        0.7  1 
  3  2918 Owusu-Agyapong, Fl  88 Flying Angels          11.26      11.60Q        0.9  2 
  4  3257 Westney, Jellisa    93 Supreme Athl.          11.56      11.75Q        0.9  3 
  5  3233 Walkeden, Leah      93 Green and Go           11.65      11.76Q        0.7  1 
  6  2282 Davis, Shai-Anne    93 UNA-ON                 11.48      11.82Q        0.9  2 
  7  3025 Rowe, Whitney       92 UNA-BC                 11.57      11.85q        0.9  2 
  8  2089 Béliveau, Émy       95 Rive-Sud               11.71      11.92q        0.7  1 
  9  2506 Harrison, Shaina    94 Flying Angels          11.57      11.97         0.9  3  11.964
 10  2174 Brown, Natasha      96 Voleo Athletics        11.79      11.97         0.9  3  11.969
 11  2150 Brandys, Lindsay    96 U of Toronto           11.85      11.98         0.7  1 
 12  3203 Turner, Tegan       96 Bison Athl.            11.84      11.99         0.9  2 
 13  3006 Rintoul, Jenny      90 Edmonton CTC           12.03      12.00         0.7  1 
 14  2789 Maxwell, Nyoka      97 CANI                   11.74      12.03         0.9  3 
 15  2599 Kabia, Valda Kayde  96 Ocean Athl.            12.05      12.07         0.9  2 
 16  2164 Brohman, Amelia     94 CANI                   12.22      12.24         0.9  3 
 17  3089 Smart, Sian         90 Speed River TF         12.24      12.25         0.9  2 
 18  3094 Smith, Bailey       96 Islanders TF           12.27      12.33         0.7  1 
 19  2233 Cloutier-Leblanc,   80 Perfmax-Racing         11.73      12.37         0.9  2 
 20  2530 Hitchings, Hailey   97 Edmonton Thunder       12.19      12.39         0.9  3 
 21  2627 Kleiter, Mackenzi   95 Saskatoon TFC          12.35      12.43         0.7  1 
 22  2699 Léo, Harmine Chris  92 Club U. Mont           12.37      12.50         0.9  2  12.498
 23  3230 Voloshin, Diana     97 NorWesters             12.48      12.50         0.9  3  12.500
 --  2640 Kurtimah, Marissa   94 Extreme Velocity       11.34         FS         0.7  1  R.162.7
 
Event 401  Women 100 M Senior
====================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 10.98  1987-07-06  Angela Bailey                               
Championship: $ 11.08  1998        Philomena Mensah                            
       World: # 10.49  1988-07-16  Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
                11.26  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2372 Emmanuel, Crystal   91 Flying Angels          11.30      11.20 WC      0.8 
  2  2178 Buchanan, Leya      96 U of Oklahom           11.54      11.45         0.8 
  3  2918 Owusu-Agyapong, Fl  88 Flying Angels          11.60      11.50         0.8 
  4  3257 Westney, Jellisa    93 Supreme Athl.          11.75      11.68         0.8 
  5  2282 Davis, Shai-Anne    93 UNA-ON                 11.82      11.70         0.8 
  6  3233 Walkeden, Leah      93 Green and Go           11.76      11.75         0.8 
  7  3025 Rowe, Whitney       92 UNA-BC                 11.85      11.82         0.8 
  8  2089 Béliveau, Émy       95 Rive-Sud               11.92      11.92         0.8 
 
Event 402  Men 100 M Senior
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @  9.84  1999-08-22  Bruny Surin                                 
    Canadian: @  9.84  1996-07-27  Donovan Bailey                              
Championship: $  9.89  1998        Bruny Surin                                 
       World: #  9.58  2009-08-16  Usain Bolt, JAM                             
                10.12  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2284 De Grasse, Andre    94 Speed Academy           9.91      10.13Q        1.2  2 
  2  3092 Smellie, Gavin      86 Flying Angels          10.12      10.20Q        1.0  1 
  3  2511 Haynes, Akeem       92 UNA-AB                 10.16      10.27Q        1.2  3 
  4  3018 Rodney, Brendon     92 Hamilton Eli           10.32      10.23Q        1.0  1 
  5  2364 Effah, Sam          88 U of C Athletics       10.20      10.39Q        1.2  2  10.382
  6  3270 Williams, Benjamin  92 Voleo Athletics        10.26      10.45Q        1.2  3  10.449
  7  2016 Ajomale, Mobolade   95 Flying Angels          10.15      10.38q        1.0  1 
  8  2407 Ford-Azonwanna, An  95 House of Roo           10.29      10.39q        1.0  1  10.385
  9  2148 Bramwell, Drelan    94 Speed Academy          10.41      10.40         1.2  2 
 10  2717 Linde, James        94 Coquitlam              10.42      10.45         1.2  3  10.450
 11  2856 Muteba, Lionel Tsh  90 Vainqueurs P           10.56      10.53         1.2  2 
 12  2760 Makinde, Oluwasegu  91 Ottawa Lions           10.24      10.54         1.2  2 
 13  2048 Asemota, Duan       96 Speed Academy          10.53      10.57         1.0  1 
 14  3000 Richards-Kwok, Don  89 Flying Angels          10.38      10.58         1.2  2  10.571
 15  2829 Molango, Francis    92 St-Laurent             10.53      10.58         1.0  1  10.580
 16  2125 Boateng, Bismark    92 Extreme Velocity       10.32      10.66         1.2  3 
 17  3017 Robinson, Lucanus   96 St-Laurent             10.60      10.71         1.2  2 
 18  2327 Dodoo, Roland       95 Oakville Legion        10.56      10.74         1.2  3 
 19  2702 Letts, Brandon      97 House of Roo           10.74      10.82         1.0  1 
 20  3275 Williams, Winston   92 U of S Huskies         10.74      10.85         1.2  3  10.846
 21  3295 Yassin, Mohamed     93 Speed River TF         10.72      10.85         1.0  1  10.848
 22  2362 Edwards, Austin     96 Saskatoon TFC          10.70      10.88         1.2  3 
 --  2167 Brown, Aaron        92 Phoenix Athl.           9.96         FS         1.2  3  R.162.7
 --  2245 Coolen, Matthew     96 Halifast               10.75        DNS         1.2  2 
 
Event 402  Men 100 M Senior
====================================================================================
    Canadian: @  9.84  1999-08-22  Bruny Surin                                 
    Canadian: @  9.84  1996-07-27  Donovan Bailey                              
Championship: $  9.89  1998        Bruny Surin                                 
       World: #  9.58  2009-08-16  Usain Bolt, JAM                             
                10.12  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2284 De Grasse, Andre    94 Speed Academy          10.13      10.11 WC      0.8 
  2  3018 Rodney, Brendon     92 Hamilton Eli           10.23      10.18         0.8 
  3  3092 Smellie, Gavin      86 Flying Angels          10.20      10.23         0.8 
  4  2511 Haynes, Akeem       92 UNA-AB                 10.27      10.29         0.8 
  5  2407 Ford-Azonwanna, An  95 House of Roo           10.39      10.34         0.8 
  6  3270 Williams, Benjamin  92 Voleo Athletics        10.45      10.40         0.8 
  7  2364 Effah, Sam          88 U of C Athletics       10.39      10.40         0.8 
  8  2016 Ajomale, Mobolade   95 Flying Angels          10.38      10.42         0.8 
 
Event 403  Women 200 M Senior
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 22.62  1983-07-10  Marita Payne                                
Championship: $ 22.64  1989        Jillian Richardson                          
       World: # 21.34  1988-09-29  Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
                23.10  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2372 Emmanuel, Crystal   91 Flying Angels          22.69      22.99QWC      0.4  1 
  2  2178 Buchanan, Leya      96 U of Oklahom           23.69      23.77Q        0.4  2 
  3  2645 Labarang, Charifa   95 Ottawa Lions           23.92      23.86Q       -0.4  3 
  4  2797 McDonald, Natassha  97 Project Athl.          23.39      23.42Q        0.4  1 
  5  2565 Jacques, Farah      90 Perfmax-Racing         23.27      23.89Q       -0.4  3 
  6  2789 Maxwell, Nyoka      97 CANI                   23.64      24.14Q        0.4  2 
  7  3257 Westney, Jellisa    93 Supreme Athl.          23.64      24.07q       -0.4  3 
  8  2553 Hyacinthe, Kimberl  89 Vainqueurs P           23.02      24.13q       -0.4  3 
  9  2150 Brandys, Lindsay    96 U of Toronto           24.15      24.22         0.4  1  24.213
 10  3143 Stiverne, Aiyanna-  95 UNA-QC                 23.22      24.22         0.4  2  24.220
 11  3233 Walkeden, Leah      93 Green and Go           23.76      24.23        -0.4  3 
 12  2663 Lance, Naomi        91 Speed River TF         24.09      24.24         0.4  2 
 13  3006 Rintoul, Jenny      90 Edmonton CTC           24.33      24.31        -0.4  3 
 14  2282 Davis, Shai-Anne    93 UNA-ON                 23.81      24.44         0.4  1 
 15  3203 Turner, Tegan       96 Bison Athl.            24.33      24.52         0.4  1 
 16  2557 Innanen, Katrina    97 U of Toronto           24.84      24.53        -0.4  3 
 17  3025 Rowe, Whitney       92 UNA-BC                 23.52      24.60         0.4  1 
 18  2599 Kabia, Valda Kayde  96 Ocean Athl.            24.13      24.61        -0.4  3 
 19  2164 Brohman, Amelia     94 CANI                   24.96      24.75         0.4  1 
 20  3135 Stephens, Maya      96 Speed Academy          24.11      24.78         0.4  2 
 21  3129 Steele, Shennae     89 UNA-ON                 24.76      24.98         0.4  2 
 22  2058 Babalola, Tayo      97 Winnipeg Opt           24.65      25.05         0.4  2 
 23  3212 Valentine, Khadija  94 Flying Angels          23.25      25.59         0.4  2 
 --  2590 Jones, Travia       95 UNA-SK                 23.89        DNS         0.4  1 
 
Event 403  Women 200 M Senior
====================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 22.62  1983-07-10  Marita Payne                                
Championship: $ 22.64  1989        Jillian Richardson                          
       World: # 21.34  1988-09-29  Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
                23.10  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2372 Emmanuel, Crystal   91 Flying Angels          22.99      22.55 WC      2.8 
  2  2797 McDonald, Natassha  97 Project Athl.          23.42      23.21         2.8 
  3  2178 Buchanan, Leya      96 U of Oklahom           23.77      23.22         2.8 
  4  2565 Jacques, Farah      90 Perfmax-Racing         23.89      23.80         2.8 
  5  2789 Maxwell, Nyoka      97 CANI                   24.14      23.91         2.8 
  6  2553 Hyacinthe, Kimberl  89 Vainqueurs P           24.13      24.06         2.8 
  7  3257 Westney, Jellisa    93 Supreme Athl.          24.07      24.20         2.8 
  8  2645 Labarang, Charifa   95 Ottawa Lions           23.86      24.24         2.8 
 
Event 404  Men 200 M Senior
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 19.80                                                          
    Canadian: @ 19.80  2016-08-17  Andre De Grasse                             
Championship: $ 19.96  2016        Brendon Rodney                              
       World: # 19.19  2009-08-20  Usain Bolt, JAM                             
                20.44  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2167 Brown, Aaron        92 Phoenix Athl.          20.23      20.31QWC      0.4  3 
  2  2284 De Grasse, Andre    94 Speed Academy          19.80      20.44QWC     -0.9  2 
  3  3018 Rodney, Brendon     92 Hamilton Eli           19.96      20.45Q       -1.1  1 
  4  3092 Smellie, Gavin      86 Flying Angels          20.38      20.70Q        0.4  3  20.691
  5  2717 Linde, James        94 Coquitlam              20.76      20.70Q       -0.9  2  20.693
  6  2016 Ajomale, Mobolade   95 Flying Angels          20.59      21.31Q       -1.1  1 
  7  2148 Bramwell, Drelan    94 Speed Academy          20.80      20.96q        0.4  3 
  8  3017 Robinson, Lucanus   96 St-Laurent             21.14      21.12q       -0.9  2  21.113
  9  2829 Molango, Francis    92 St-Laurent             21.14      21.12        -0.9  2  21.114
 10  2407 Ford-Azonwanna, An  95 House of Roo           21.21      21.14         0.4  3 
 11  2760 Makinde, Oluwasegu  91 Ottawa Lions           20.71      21.45        -0.9  2 
 12  3270 Williams, Benjamin  92 Voleo Athletics        20.79      21.46        -1.1  1 
 13  2048 Asemota, Duan       96 Speed Academy          20.95      21.47        -1.1  1 
 14  2889 Nurse, Cameron      96 Etobicoke TF           20.82      21.50         0.4  3 
 15  2096 Bennett, Wayndale   90 UNA-ON                 21.20      21.51         0.4  3 
 16  2362 Edwards, Austin     96 Saskatoon TFC          21.61      21.56        -0.9  2 
 17  2856 Muteba, Lionel Tsh  90 Vainqueurs P           21.55      21.60        -0.9  2 
 18  2026 Allotey, Dillando   94 Flying Angels          21.18      21.65        -1.1  1 
 19  2869 Nelson, Jodd        92 Perfmax-Racing         21.69      21.66         0.4  3 
 20  2741 Macleod, Tyler      91 U Windsor              21.28      21.88        -1.1  1 
 21  3295 Yassin, Mohamed     93 Speed River TF         21.65      21.92        -1.1  1 
 22  3105 Smith-Drouin, Bran  91 Perfmax-Racing         21.78      21.99         0.4  3 
 23  2898 Ohrt, Shane         93 Edmonton CTC           21.93      22.12        -1.1  1 
 --  2569 James, Michael      80 Brampton Elite         22.01         DQ        -0.9  2  R.163.3(a)
 
Event 404  Men 200 M Senior
====================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 19.80                                                          
    Canadian: @ 19.80  2016-08-17  Andre De Grasse                             
Championship: $ 19.96  2016        Brendon Rodney                              
       World: # 19.19  2009-08-20  Usain Bolt, JAM                             
                20.44  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2284 De Grasse, Andre    94 Speed Academy          20.44      19.96 WC      2.7 
  2  3018 Rodney, Brendon     92 Hamilton Eli           20.45      20.02 WC      2.7 
  3  2167 Brown, Aaron        92 Phoenix Athl.          20.31      20.13 WC      2.7 
  4  2717 Linde, James        94 Coquitlam              20.70      20.64         2.7 
  5  3092 Smellie, Gavin      86 Flying Angels          20.70      20.73         2.7 
  6  2148 Bramwell, Drelan    94 Speed Academy          20.96      21.04         2.7 
  7  2016 Ajomale, Mobolade   95 Flying Angels          21.31      21.26         2.7 
  8  3017 Robinson, Lucanus   96 St-Laurent             21.12      21.52         2.7 
 
Event 405  Women 400 M Senior
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 49.91  1984-08-06  Marita Payne                                
    Canadian: @ 49.91  1988-09-25  Jillian Richardson                          
Championship: $ 50.57  1990        Charmaine Crooks                            
       World: # 47.60  1985-10-06  Marita Koch, GDR                            
                52.10  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2848 Muir, Carline       87 UNA-ON                 51.05      52.83Q                  2 
  2  2590 Jones, Travia       95 UNA-SK                 51.63      53.06Q                  1 
  3  3149 Surin, Katherine    96 Corsaire               53.65      53.63Q                  3 
  4  3143 Stiverne, Aiyanna-  95 UNA-QC                 52.00      53.29Q                  1 
  5  2966 Powell, Micha       95 UNA-ON                 51.97      53.69Q                  3 
  6  2797 McDonald, Natassha  97 Project Athl.          52.48      53.95Q                  2 
  7  3068 Sharpe, Taylor      96 Speed Academy          52.78      53.92q                  1 
  8  2168 Brown, Alicia       90 U of Toronto           51.84      53.99q                  3 
  9  2663 Lance, Naomi        91 Speed River TF         53.92      54.09                   1 
 10  2230 Clarke, Kendra      96 Voleo Athletics        52.19      54.49                   2 
 11  2575 Jean-Baptiste, Aud  91 Perfmax-Racing         54.86      54.68                   3 
 12  2555 Ihunaegbo, Christy  85 St. Christy            54.22      54.80                   2 
 13  2557 Innanen, Katrina    97 U of Toronto           54.54      55.02                   1 
 14  3129 Steele, Shennae     89 UNA-ON                 54.71      56.32                   3 
 15  2587 Jones, Cassandra    94 Hamilton Eli           56.48      56.45                   1 
 16  2558 Innocent, Marie Hu  96 Perfmax-Racing         57.98      57.38                   2 
 17  3266 Whiteman, Ashley    95 Capital City           54.36      57.94                   2 
 18  2593 Joseph, Jecica      97 Ottawa Lions           58.50      57.95                   1 
 19  3279 Witherspoon, Nicol  96 York U                 58.48      58.52                   2 
 20  2778 Martynova, Svetlan  90 Ottawa Lions           58.63      58.56                   3 
 21  2899 Okankwu, Gift       92 Ottawa Lions           59.13      58.94                   1 
 22  2686 Leblanc, Victoria   97 St.John TF             59.72      59.53                   2 
 23  2660 Lamontagne, Myriam  90 U. Laval               59.05      59.90                   3 
 --  3246 Watson, Sage        94 UNA-AB                 53.16        DNS                   3 
 
Event 405  Women 400 M Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 49.91  1984-08-06  Marita Payne                                
    Canadian: @ 49.91  1988-09-25  Jillian Richardson                          
Championship: $ 50.57  1990        Charmaine Crooks                            
       World: # 47.60  1985-10-06  Marita Koch, GDR                            
                52.10  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  2797 McDonald, Natassha  97 Project Athl.          53.95      52.20                  
  2  2848 Muir, Carline       87 UNA-ON                 52.83      52.45                  
  3  2590 Jones, Travia       95 UNA-SK                 53.06      52.53                  
  4  3143 Stiverne, Aiyanna-  95 UNA-QC                 53.29      53.15                  
  5  3149 Surin, Katherine    96 Corsaire               53.63      53.80                  
  6  2168 Brown, Alicia       90 U of Toronto           53.99      53.91                  
  7  3068 Sharpe, Taylor      96 Speed Academy          53.92      54.80                  
 --  2966 Powell, Micha       95 UNA-ON                 53.69         DQ                   R.163.3(a)
 
Event 406  Men 400 M Senior
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 44.44                                                          
    Canadian: @ 44.44  2005-08-12  Tyler Christopher                           
Championship: $ 45.03  2008        Tyler Christopher                           
       World: # 43.18  1999-08-26  Michael Johnson, USA                        
                45.50  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2911 Osei, Philip        90 Flying Angels          45.75      46.75Q                  1 
  2  2447 George, Nathan      94 Coquitlam              45.94      47.09Q                  3 
  3  2057 Ayesu-Attah, Benja  93 Coquitlam              46.20      47.23Q                  2 
  4  2501 Harper, Daniel      89 Brampton TCI           46.61      47.08Q                  1 
  5  3180 Thompson, Graeme    95 Speed River TF         46.47      47.93Q                  3 
  6  2264 Cunningham, Joshua  95 Speed Academy          46.23      47.98Q                  2 
  7  2795 McClelland, Ryan    96 U of Toronto           49.80      48.09q                  2 
  8  2610 Kelloway, Daniel    94 Pearlgate TFC          47.74      48.20q                  2 
  9  2592 Joseph, Dustie      97 St-Laurent             49.23      48.36                   1 
 10  3105 Smith-Drouin, Bran  91 Perfmax-Racing         48.07      48.62                   2 
 11  3155 Szuba, Alexander    96 St-Laurent             47.61      48.73                   3 
 12  2004 Aber, Yassine       96 Sherbrooke             48.95      49.27                   3 
 13  2126 Bobak, David        92 CANI                   49.51      49.43                   3 
 14  2413 Franklin, Rayshaun  94 U of Toronto           47.43      49.86                   1 
 15  2471 Greco, Domenic      91 Game Speed             50.35      50.16                   3 
 16  2801 McGhie, Kadeem      97 West Island            49.46      50.25                   1 
 17  2218 Ching, Joshua       94 York U                 50.88      50.72                   2 
 18  2085 Bechir Nasir, Mont  93 U of C Athletics       50.43      50.79                   1 
 19  2952 Pidlubny, Jalen     96 York U                 50.60      50.80                   3 
 20  2510 Hayes, Clayton      88 Capital City           50.57      50.90                   1 
 21  2220 Chouinard-Lalibert  95 Club U. Mont           52.09      52.19                   3 
 22  3221 Vautour, Jeffrey    95 McGill Olymp           51.66      52.25                   2 
 23  2274 Danouj, Oussama     96 Club U. Mont           52.20      52.36                   1 
 --  2503 *Harris, Jarvis     93 United States          49.57        DNS                   2 
 
Event 406  Men 400 M Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 44.44                                                          
    Canadian: @ 44.44  2005-08-12  Tyler Christopher                           
Championship: $ 45.03  2008        Tyler Christopher                           
       World: # 43.18  1999-08-26  Michael Johnson, USA                        
                45.50  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  2057 Ayesu-Attah, Benja  93 Coquitlam              47.23      46.27                  
  2  2447 George, Nathan      94 Coquitlam              47.09      46.57                  
  3  2264 Cunningham, Joshua  95 Speed Academy          47.98      46.73                  
  4  2911 Osei, Philip        90 Flying Angels          46.75      46.88                  
  5  2501 Harper, Daniel      89 Brampton TCI           47.08      47.37                  
  6  3180 Thompson, Graeme    95 Speed River TF         47.93      47.93                  
  7  2610 Kelloway, Daniel    94 Pearlgate TFC          48.20      48.52                  
  8  2795 McClelland, Ryan    96 U of Toronto           48.09      48.88                  
 
Event 407  Women 800 M Senior
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 FINAL: Place Lane 9 athlete with Lane 2
    Canadian: @ 1:57.02  2016-08-20  Melissa Bishop                            
Championship: $ 1:59.32  2016        Melissa Bishop                            
       World: # 1:53.28  1983-07-26  Jarmila Kratochvilova, TCH                
                2:01.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2113 Bishop, Melissa     88 Ottawa Lions         1:57.02    2:03.80Q                  1 
       1:02.021 (1:02.021)        2:03.793 (1:01.773)
  2  3256 Westaway, Jenna     94 Calgary Int'l        2:01.97    2:05.17Q                  3 
       1:03.904 (1:03.904)        2:05.164 (1:01.261)
  3  2251 Côté, Laurence      91 U. Laval             2:03.97    2:06.96Q                  2 
       1:04.225 (1:04.225)        2:06.960 (1:02.736)
  4  2188 Butterworth, Linds  92 Coastal TC           2:02.67    2:05.01Q                  1 
       1:02.323 (1:02.323)        2:05.007 (1:02.684)
  5  3100 Smith, Jessica      89 Valley Royals        2:01.84    2:06.22Q                  3 
       1:03.770 (1:03.770)        2:06.214 (1:02.444)
  6  2612 Kelly, Madeleine    95 U of Toronto         2:04.70    2:07.03Q                  2 
       1:04.406 (1:04.406)        2:07.027 (1:02.621)
  7  3260 Whelan, Elizabeth   93 U of Toronto         2:03.57    2:05.53q                  1 
       1:02.311 (1:02.311)        2:05.525 (1:03.215)
  8  2051 Aubry, Rachel       90 Speed River TF       2:03.00    2:05.61q                  1 
       1:01.979 (1:01.979)        2:05.606 (1:03.627)
  9  2969 Propp, Adrea        92 UNA-SK               2:05.51    2:05.90                   1 
       1:02.445 (1:02.445)        2:05.898 (1:03.453)
 10  3156 Tachinski, Victori  99 Stride Ahead         2:03.58    2:06.37                   1 
       1:02.292 (1:02.292)        2:06.368 (1:04.076)
 11  2854 Murphy, Samantha    92 UNA-ON               2:03.35    2:06.65                   3 
       1:03.412 (1:03.412)        2:06.646 (1:03.234)
 12  2682 Leblanc, Annie      92 Lanaudière           2:01.56    2:07.06                   2 
       1:04.212 (1:04.212)        2:07.056 (1:02.844)
 13  3134 Stenman-Fahey, Eri  97 Ottawa Lions         2:08.57    2:07.07                   2 
       1:04.549 (1:04.549)        2:07.064 (1:02.515)
 14  2091 Belleau-Béliveau,   83 Vainqueurs           2:06.00    2:07.13                   1 
       1:02.660 (1:02.660)        2:07.129 (1:04.470)
 15  2644 Labach, Julie       96 Saskatoon TFC        2:08.69    2:07.35                   3 
       1:04.078 (1:04.078)        2:07.342 (1:03.264)
 16  2260 Crofts, Helen       90 UNA-BC               2:02.23    2:07.36                   2 
       1:04.406 (1:04.406)        2:07.356 (1:02.950)
 17  3269 Wiebe, Devan        93 Vancouver OC         2:03.21    2:07.74                   3 
       1:04.089 (1:04.089)        2:07.736 (1:03.647)
 18  2140 Bouchard, Maïté     95 Sherbrooke           2:03.49    2:07.83                   2 
       1:04.572 (1:04.572)        2:07.828 (1:03.256)
 19  2049 Atkin, Casey        93 UNA-BC               2:04.67    2:08.19                   3 
       1:03.756 (1:03.756)        2:08.185 (1:04.429)
 20  2504 Harris, Tamara      90 New West Spart.      2:10.19    2:08.26                   2 
       1:04.712 (1:04.712)        2:08.258 (1:03.546)
 21  2438 Gardner, Charlotte  94 Ottawa Lions         2:09.88    2:08.66                   3 
       1:04.334 (1:04.334)        2:08.654 (1:04.320)
 22  3239 Ward, Charlotte     96 Speed River TF       2:10.22    2:09.54                   1 
       1:03.016 (1:03.016)        2:09.535 (1:06.519)
 23  2038 Annear, Grace       92 Fast Tracks          2:03.03    2:09.76                   2 
       1:04.331 (1:04.331)        2:09.753 (1:05.422)
 --  2566 Jacques, Marie-Ève  91 UNA-QC               2:04.70        DNS                   3 
 
Event 407  Women 800 M Senior
=========================================================================================
 FINAL: Place Lane 9 athlete with Lane 2
    Canadian: @ 1:57.02  2016-08-20  Melissa Bishop                            
Championship: $ 1:59.32  2016        Melissa Bishop                            
       World: # 1:53.28  1983-07-26  Jarmila Kratochvilova, TCH                
                2:01.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  2113 Bishop, Melissa     88 Ottawa Lions         2:03.80    2:00.26 WC               
       1:00.192 (1:00.192)        2:00.257 (1:00.066)
  2  3256 Westaway, Jenna     94 Calgary Int'l        2:05.17    2:03.88                  
       1:01.325 (1:01.325)        2:03.871 (1:02.546)
  3  2188 Butterworth, Linds  92 Coastal TC           2:05.01    2:04.34                  
       1:01.182 (1:01.182)        2:04.340 (1:03.158)
  4  2251 Côté, Laurence      91 U. Laval             2:06.96    2:04.88                  
       1:01.605 (1:01.605)        2:04.874 (1:03.270)
  5  2051 Aubry, Rachel       90 Speed River TF       2:05.61    2:05.67                  
       1:01.851 (1:01.851)        2:05.666 (1:03.816)
  6  2612 Kelly, Madeleine    95 U of Toronto         2:07.03    2:06.46                  
       1:01.442 (1:01.442)        2:06.457 (1:05.015)
  7  3100 Smith, Jessica      89 Valley Royals        2:06.22    2:07.36                  
       1:01.647 (1:01.647)        2:07.357 (1:05.711)
  8  3260 Whelan, Elizabeth   93 U of Toronto         2:05.53    2:09.52                  
       1:02.039 (1:02.039)        2:09.513 (1:07.475)
 
Event 408  Men 800 M Senior
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 1:43.68                                                        
    Canadian: @ 1:43.68  2008-07-29  Gary Reed                                 
Championship: $ 1:44.93  2007        Gary Reed                                 
       World: # 1:40.91  2012-09-08  David Lekuta Rudis, KEN                   
                1:45.90  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2792 McBride, Brandon    94 Windsor Leg.         1:43.95    1:47.38Q                  2 
        52.265 (52.265)  1:47.374 (55.109)
  2  2519 Heppenstall, Rober  97 Monte Cristo         1:46.65    1:47.65Q                  3 
        52.676 (52.676)  1:47.645 (54.970)
  3  3022 Romaniw, Anthony    91 Speed River TF       1:45.60    1:49.68Q                  1 
        53.720 (53.720)  1:49.676 (55.956)
  4  3104 Smith, Tyler        94 UVIC TC              1:48.30    1:48.50Q                  2 
        52.941 (52.941)  1:48.492 (55.552)
  5  2092 Bellemore, Corey    94 U Windsor            1:47.88    1:49.61Q                  3 
        53.654 (53.654)  1:49.608 (55.954)
  6  2571 Jarron, Lukas       95 Van Thunderbirds     1:53.36    1:49.98Q                  1  1:49.978
        54.000 (54.000)  1:49.978 (55.979)
  7  3052 Saville, Sebastian  94 Ottawa Lions         1:49.98    1:48.88q                  2 
        53.157 (53.157)  1:48.879 (55.722)
  8  2831 Moodie, Triphon     94 Toronto West         1:49.89    1:49.98q                  1  1:49.980
        54.057 (54.057)  1:49.980 (55.923)
  9  2123 Block, Daniel       91 Riversdale           1:49.79    1:50.39                   3 
        53.570 (53.570)  1:50.382 (56.812)
 10  3262 White, Declan       92 Coastal TC           1:52.80    1:50.49                   1 
        55.179 (55.179)  1:50.485 (55.306)
 11  2445 Gendreau-Fillion,   94 Cirrus de Ga         1:53.52    1:50.61                   2 
        55.003 (55.003)  1:50.601 (55.598)
 12  2343 Duguay, Vincent     91 U. Laval             1:53.01    1:50.92                   3 
        54.275 (54.275)  1:50.915 (56.640)
 13  2103 Berube, Simon       97 Stride Ahead         1:53.60    1:51.04                   1 
        54.327 (54.327)  1:51.037 (56.710)
 14  2968 Proceviat, Cameron  93 Coastal TC           1:49.28    1:51.35                   3 
        54.230 (54.230)  1:51.344 (57.114)
 15  2377 Evans, Stephen      96 Ottawa Lions         1:54.39    1:51.74                   3 
        54.043 (54.043)  1:51.738 (57.696)
 16  2317 *Didier, Benoit     93 U. Laval             1:53.00    1:51.79                   3 
        54.621 (54.621)  1:51.786 (57.166)
 17  3001 Richardson, Ben     95 Newmarket            1:53.51    1:51.95                   2 
        53.271 (53.271)  1:51.949 (58.678)
 18  3208 Ullman, Alex        92 U Windsor            1:48.47    1:52.33                   2 
        54.245 (54.245)  1:52.327 (58.082)
 19  2994 Restall, Brendon    94 UVIC TC              1:48.51    1:53.35                   1 
        53.798 (53.798)  1:53.350 (59.552)
 20  2600 Kagumba, Joseph     94 U Windsor            1:54.41    1:54.90                   1 
        55.438 (55.438)  1:54.895 (59.457)
 21  2321 Dillon, Shane       97 Stride Ahead         1:52.52    1:55.20                   2 
           55.188 (55.188)        1:55.191 (1:00.003)
 22  2424 Fuoco, Ty           97 Kamloops TF          1:54.05    1:55.56                   3 
           55.061 (55.061)        1:55.554 (1:00.493)
 --  2184 Bussières, Alex     94 U. Laval             1:54.75        DNF                   2 
        54.462 (54.462)
 --  3088 Smart, Sacha        94 U of Toronto         1:48.06        DNS                   1 
 
Event 408  Men 800 M Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 1:43.68                                                        
    Canadian: @ 1:43.68  2008-07-29  Gary Reed                                 
Championship: $ 1:44.93  2007        Gary Reed                                 
       World: # 1:40.91  2012-09-08  David Lekuta Rudis, KEN                   
                1:45.90  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  2792 McBride, Brandon    94 Windsor Leg.         1:47.38    1:45.23 WC               
        50.806 (50.806)  1:45.229 (54.424)
  2  2519 Heppenstall, Rober  97 Monte Cristo         1:47.65    1:46.95                  
        52.264 (52.264)  1:46.942 (54.678)
  3  3022 Romaniw, Anthony    91 Speed River TF       1:49.68    1:47.63                  
        51.584 (51.584)  1:47.627 (56.043)
  4  2092 Bellemore, Corey    94 U Windsor            1:49.61    1:48.08                  
        52.021 (52.021)  1:48.074 (56.053)
  5  3104 Smith, Tyler        94 UVIC TC              1:48.50    1:49.60                  
        52.922 (52.922)  1:49.595 (56.674)
  6  2831 Moodie, Triphon     94 Toronto West         1:49.98    1:50.75                  
        53.189 (53.189)  1:50.750 (57.561)
  7  2571 Jarron, Lukas       95 Van Thunderbirds     1:49.98    1:52.14                  
        53.604 (53.604)  1:52.132 (58.528)
  8  3052 Saville, Sebastian  94 Ottawa Lions         1:48.88    1:54.26                  
           53.834 (53.834)        1:54.251 (1:00.418)
 
Event 409  Women 1500 M Senior
============================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 4:00.27  1985-08-30  Lynn Williams                             
Championship: $ 4:04.51  2004        Malindi Elmore                            
       World: # 3:50.07  2015-07-17  Genzebe Dibaba, ETH                       
                4:07.50  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3121 Stafford, Gabriela  95 U of Toronto         4:04.87    4:14.68Q                  1 
           50.408 (50.408)        2:02.454 (1:12.047)        3:11.072 (1:08.618)
       4:14.678 (1:03.606)
  2  3317 Reid, Sheila        89 Newmarket            4:03.96    4:19.33Q                  2 
           52.591 (52.591)        2:04.762 (1:12.172)        3:14.228 (1:09.466)
       4:19.322 (1:05.094)
  3  3077 Sifuentes, Nicole   86 UNA-MB               4:03.97    4:14.70Q                  1 
           50.988 (50.988)        2:02.022 (1:11.034)        3:10.746 (1:08.724)
       4:14.696 (1:03.950)
  4  2613 Kelly, Mariah       91 Niagara RA           4:09.38    4:19.60Q                  2 
           52.671 (52.671)        2:04.792 (1:12.122)        3:14.249 (1:09.457)
       4:19.598 (1:05.350)
  5  2746 Macpherson, Sarah   91 Fast Tracks          4:09.90    4:14.85Q                  1 
           50.544 (50.544)        2:02.729 (1:12.186)        3:11.252 (1:08.523)
       4:14.842 (1:03.590)
  6  3297 Yee, Regan          95 Langley Mustangs     4:09.29    4:19.67Q                  2 
           52.849 (52.849)        2:05.063 (1:12.214)        3:14.535 (1:09.472)
       4:19.669 (1:05.135)
  7  2654 Lalonde, Genevieve  91 Speed River          4:10.91    4:15.54Q                  1 
           50.654 (50.654)        2:02.741 (1:12.087)        3:10.806 (1:08.065)
       4:15.540 (1:04.734)
  8  2588 Jones, Melissa      92 U of C Athletics     4:17.48    4:20.04Q                  2 
           53.079 (53.079)        2:05.189 (1:12.111)        3:14.740 (1:09.551)
       4:20.036 (1:05.296)
  9  3122 Stafford, Lucia     98 U of Toronto         4:16.45    4:16.86q                  1 
           50.740 (50.740)        2:02.591 (1:11.851)        3:11.180 (1:08.590)
       4:16.855 (1:05.675)
 10  2339 Dubé-Lavoie, Aurél  96 Lavironde            4:14.10    4:16.89q                  1 
           50.881 (50.881)        2:02.978 (1:12.097)        3:11.357 (1:08.380)
       4:16.884 (1:05.527)
 11  2959 Pomfret, Kendra     91 Van Thunderbirds     4:14.00    4:20.23q                  2 
           53.214 (53.214)        2:05.400 (1:12.186)        3:14.909 (1:09.509)
       4:20.223 (1:05.314)
 12  2056 Ayers, Katelyn      95 Speed River TF       4:17.99    4:20.64q                  2 
           53.056 (53.056)        2:05.249 (1:12.194)        3:14.836 (1:09.587)
       4:20.632 (1:05.796)
 13  2552 Hutchinson, Nicole  97 Hershey Harriers     4:13.71    4:21.05                   2 
           52.831 (52.831)        2:04.998 (1:12.167)        3:14.565 (1:09.567)
       4:21.050 (1:06.486)
 14  2509 Hawthorn, Natalia   95 Newmarket            4:20.84    4:21.18                   1 
           51.867 (51.867)        2:03.352 (1:11.486)        3:11.842 (1:08.490)
       4:21.171 (1:09.329)
 15  2725 Lucki, Alexandra    96 Toronto West         4:18.87    4:22.55                   1 
           51.522 (51.522)        2:03.004 (1:11.482)        3:12.294 (1:09.290)
       4:22.544 (1:10.250)
 16  2644 Labach, Julie       96 Saskatoon TFC        4:29.13    4:23.71                   1 
           51.266 (51.266)        2:03.536 (1:12.270)        3:12.608 (1:09.073)
       4:23.702 (1:11.094)
 17  3103 Smith, Stefanie     94 London RDC           4:30.56    4:24.10                   2 
           53.661 (53.661)        2:05.713 (1:12.052)        3:15.056 (1:09.344)
       4:24.095 (1:09.040)
 18  3179 Thompson, Carise    92 Speed River TF       4:20.63    4:27.30                   1 
           51.233 (51.233)        2:03.053 (1:11.820)        3:11.401 (1:08.348)
       4:27.294 (1:15.894)
 19  3239 Ward, Charlotte     96 Speed River TF       4:30.63    4:30.36                   2 
           53.481 (53.481)        2:05.539 (1:12.058)        3:15.945 (1:10.407)
       4:30.353 (1:14.408)
 20  3237 Walmsley, Honor     93 U of Toronto         4:23.99    4:31.03                   2 
           53.438 (53.438)        2:05.857 (1:12.419)        3:19.208 (1:13.352)
       4:31.022 (1:11.814)
 21  2647 Lacourse, Jessy     97 U. Laval             4:18.51    4:33.83                   1 
           51.631 (51.631)        2:05.004 (1:13.373)        3:20.755 (1:15.752)
       4:33.824 (1:13.070)
 22  2563 Ivec, Vanessa       90 Green and Go         4:31.28    4:34.78                   1 
           51.580 (51.580)        2:04.080 (1:12.500)        3:19.312 (1:15.233)
       4:34.775 (1:15.463)
 23  2141 Bouchard-Nguyen, J  96 St-Laurent           4:34.89    4:36.54                   2 
           53.909 (53.909)        2:06.241 (1:12.332)        3:20.419 (1:14.179)
       4:36.531 (1:16.112)
 24  2540 Howley, Julia       96 Pearlgate TFC        4:32.06    4:41.68                   2 
           53.549 (53.549)        2:05.686 (1:12.138)        3:20.578 (1:14.892)
       4:41.675 (1:21.098)
 
Event 409  Women 1500 M Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 4:00.27  1985-08-30  Lynn Williams                             
Championship: $ 4:04.51  2004        Malindi Elmore                            
       World: # 3:50.07  2015-07-17  Genzebe Dibaba, ETH                       
                4:07.50  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  3121 Stafford, Gabriela  95 U of Toronto         4:14.68    4:12.41                  
           51.894 (51.894)        2:01.162 (1:09.268)        3:10.430 (1:09.268)
       4:12.410 (1:01.980)
  2  3317 Reid, Sheila        89 Newmarket            4:19.33    4:12.91                  
           52.486 (52.486)        2:01.461 (1:08.975)        3:10.156 (1:08.695)
       4:12.904 (1:02.749)
  3  3077 Sifuentes, Nicole   86 UNA-MB               4:14.70    4:13.16                  
           51.720 (51.720)        2:00.872 (1:09.153)        3:10.080 (1:09.208)
       4:13.160 (1:03.080)
  4  2746 Macpherson, Sarah   91 Fast Tracks          4:14.85    4:14.04                  
           52.338 (52.338)        2:01.386 (1:09.049)        3:10.624 (1:09.238)
       4:14.034 (1:03.411)
  5  2654 Lalonde, Genevieve  91 Speed River          4:15.54    4:15.48                  
           52.182 (52.182)        2:01.126 (1:08.944)        3:10.510 (1:09.385)
       4:15.478 (1:04.968)
  6  3297 Yee, Regan          95 Langley Mustangs     4:19.67    4:15.73                  
           52.654 (52.654)        2:01.833 (1:09.180)        3:11.255 (1:09.422)
       4:15.722 (1:04.467)
  7  2613 Kelly, Mariah       91 Niagara RA           4:19.60    4:15.99                  
           51.984 (51.984)        2:00.948 (1:08.964)        3:10.284 (1:09.336)
       4:15.990 (1:05.706)
  8  3122 Stafford, Lucia     98 U of Toronto         4:16.86    4:17.57                  
           52.708 (52.708)        2:02.192 (1:09.484)        3:11.629 (1:09.438)
       4:17.561 (1:05.932)
  9  2339 Dubé-Lavoie, Aurél  96 Lavironde            4:16.89    4:19.04                  
           52.899 (52.899)        2:01.977 (1:09.078)        3:11.906 (1:09.930)
       4:19.032 (1:07.126)
 10  2588 Jones, Melissa      92 U of C Athletics     4:20.04    4:22.71                  
           52.591 (52.591)        2:02.316 (1:09.726)        3:12.330 (1:10.014)
       4:22.708 (1:10.378)
 11  2056 Ayers, Katelyn      95 Speed River TF       4:20.64    4:23.98                  
           52.111 (52.111)        2:01.664 (1:09.553)        3:12.125 (1:10.462)
       4:23.976 (1:11.851)
 12  2959 Pomfret, Kendra     91 Van Thunderbirds     4:20.23    4:31.43                  
           52.868 (52.868)        2:02.830 (1:09.962)        3:15.989 (1:13.159)
       4:31.423 (1:15.434)
 
Event 410  Men 1500 M Senior
============================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 3:31.71                                                        
    Canadian: @ 3:31.71  2000-06-30  Kevin Sullivan                            
Championship: $ 3:38.03  2008        Taylor Milne                              
       World: # 3:26.00  1998-07-14  Hicham Lel Guerrouj, MAR                  
                3:36.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2950 Philibert-Thibouto  90 U. Laval             3:34.24    3:51.42Q                  1 
           48.547 (48.547)        1:55.100 (1:06.553)        2:55.828 (1:00.729)
         3:51.415 (55.587)
  2  2092 Bellemore, Corey    94 U Windsor            3:42.05    3:56.69Q                  2 
           48.787 (48.787)        1:58.019 (1:09.232)        3:02.271 (1:04.253)
         3:56.684 (54.413)
  3  2947 Peterson, Cole      93 Edmonton Harr.       3:42.19    3:51.50Q                  1 
           48.255 (48.255)        1:54.967 (1:06.712)        2:55.993 (1:01.026)
         3:51.496 (55.504)
  4  2151 Brannen, Nathan     82 Phoenix Athl.        3:36.84    3:56.81Q                  2 
           48.759 (48.759)        1:58.344 (1:09.585)        3:02.443 (1:04.100)
         3:56.803 (54.360)
  5  3010 Riva, Thomas        92 UNA-BC               3:39.99    3:51.58Q                  1 
           48.859 (48.859)        1:55.542 (1:06.684)        2:55.846 (1:00.304)
         3:51.576 (55.731)
  6  2298 Denault, Robert     93 Newmarket            3:39.71    3:57.40Q                  2 
           48.662 (48.662)        1:57.860 (1:09.198)        3:02.171 (1:04.312)
         3:57.397 (55.226)
  7  2383 Falk, Nicholas      91 U Windsor            3:40.51    3:51.81Q                  1 
           47.970 (47.970)        1:54.775 (1:06.806)        2:56.120 (1:01.345)
         3:51.808 (55.689)
  8  2609 Kellier, Josh       97 Speed River TF       3:44.25    3:57.42Q                  2 
           48.975 (48.975)        1:58.240 (1:09.265)        3:02.423 (1:04.184)
         3:57.418 (54.995)
  9  3205 Tweedle, Jeffrey    94 Harbour Track        3:52.85    3:52.15q                  1 
           48.628 (48.628)        1:55.309 (1:06.682)        2:56.262 (1:00.954)
         3:52.144 (55.882)
 10  2837 Morin, Nicolas      94 U. Laval             3:44.43    3:52.56q                  1 
           48.412 (48.412)        1:54.966 (1:06.555)        2:56.242 (1:01.276)
         3:52.559 (56.317)
 11  2985 Raymond, Benjamin   92 Dynamique            3:53.05    3:52.98q                  1 
           48.506 (48.506)        1:55.292 (1:06.787)        2:56.504 (1:01.212)
         3:52.975 (56.472)
 12  2936 Patton, Mark        97 Speed River TF       3:44.34    3:53.80q                  1 
           48.205 (48.205)        1:55.132 (1:06.927)        2:56.000 (1:00.869)
         3:53.791 (57.791)
 13  2619 Kent, Justin        92 Coastal TC           3:42.77    3:55.46                   1 
           48.321 (48.321)        1:54.864 (1:06.544)        2:55.932 (1:01.068)
         3:55.459 (59.528)
 14  2285 De Jong, Caleb      96 UNA-MB               3:51.70    3:56.40                   1 
           48.760 (48.760)        1:55.294 (1:06.534)        2:56.699 (1:01.405)
         3:56.393 (59.694)
 15  2468 Gravel, Christian   94 Van Thunderbirds     3:45.54    3:57.73                   2 
           49.309 (49.309)        1:58.477 (1:09.168)        3:02.623 (1:04.146)
         3:57.727 (55.105)
 16  3079 Sikubwabo, Yves     93 U. Laval             3:43.89    3:57.76                   2 
           49.088 (49.088)        1:58.471 (1:09.383)        3:01.995 (1:03.525)
         3:57.755 (55.760)
 17  2240 Colyn, Nickolas     97 Langley Mustangs     3:53.98    3:58.59                   1 
           48.480 (48.480)        1:55.060 (1:06.581)        2:56.516 (1:01.456)
       3:58.587 (1:02.071)
 18  2277 Davenport, Ethan    90 U of Toronto         3:53.78    3:58.72                   2 
           49.423 (49.423)        1:58.862 (1:09.439)        3:02.920 (1:04.058)
         3:58.720 (55.800)
 19  2670 Lapointe, Jean-Sam  91 U. Laval             3:53.62    3:59.60                   2 
           48.937 (48.937)        1:58.597 (1:09.660)        3:02.507 (1:03.911)
         3:59.593 (57.086)
 20  3272 Williams, Jack      93 UNA-BC               3:52.51    3:59.67                   2 
           48.511 (48.511)        1:58.121 (1:09.610)        3:02.656 (1:04.535)
         3:59.664 (57.008)
 21  2600 Kagumba, Joseph     94 U Windsor            3:51.70    4:00.56                   2 
           49.142 (49.142)        1:58.629 (1:09.487)        3:02.620 (1:03.992)
         4:00.560 (57.940)
 22  2977 Radowits, Royden    96 Green and Go         3:55.20    4:01.08                   1 
           48.035 (48.035)        1:54.526 (1:06.492)        2:56.228 (1:01.702)
       4:01.080 (1:04.853)
 23  2033 Andrin, Hunter      93 London Western       3:56.13    4:02.79                   2 
           49.548 (49.548)        1:58.750 (1:09.202)        3:02.693 (1:03.944)
       4:02.783 (1:00.090)
 --  2970 Proudfoot, Ross     92 Speed River TF       3:40.53        DNS                   2 
 
Event 410  Men 1500 M Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 3:31.71                                                        
    Canadian: @ 3:31.71  2000-06-30  Kevin Sullivan                            
Championship: $ 3:38.03  2008        Taylor Milne                              
       World: # 3:26.00  1998-07-14  Hicham Lel Guerrouj, MAR                  
                3:36.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  2950 Philibert-Thibouto  90 U. Laval             3:51.42    3:45.32                  
           46.587 (46.587)        1:51.737 (1:05.151)          2:51.227 (59.490)
         3:45.317 (54.090)
  2  2151 Brannen, Nathan     82 Phoenix Athl.        3:56.81    3:45.49                  
           46.795 (46.795)        1:51.901 (1:05.107)          2:51.317 (59.416)
         3:45.490 (54.174)
  3  2947 Peterson, Cole      93 Edmonton Harr.       3:51.50    3:45.60                  
           47.015 (47.015)        1:52.075 (1:05.060)          2:51.491 (59.416)
         3:45.599 (54.109)
  4  2092 Bellemore, Corey    94 U Windsor            3:56.69    3:46.65                  
           47.564 (47.564)        1:52.349 (1:04.785)          2:51.838 (59.490)
         3:46.648 (54.810)
  5  2298 Denault, Robert     93 Newmarket            3:57.40    3:47.04                  
           47.723 (47.723)        1:51.673 (1:03.950)          2:51.259 (59.586)
         3:47.039 (55.781)
  6  3205 Tweedle, Jeffrey    94 Harbour Track        3:52.15    3:47.67                  
           47.526 (47.526)        1:52.265 (1:04.739)          2:51.599 (59.335)
         3:47.663 (56.064)
  7  2383 Falk, Nicholas      91 U Windsor            3:51.81    3:48.34                  
           47.192 (47.192)        1:51.888 (1:04.696)          2:51.017 (59.130)
         3:48.332 (57.315)
  8  2609 Kellier, Josh       97 Speed River TF       3:57.42    3:49.98                  
           47.235 (47.235)        1:52.111 (1:04.876)        2:52.179 (1:00.068)
         3:49.971 (57.792)
  9  2936 Patton, Mark        97 Speed River TF       3:53.80    3:50.07                  
           47.884 (47.884)        1:52.427 (1:04.543)        2:52.612 (1:00.186)
         3:50.063 (57.451)
 10  2837 Morin, Nicolas      94 U. Laval             3:52.56    3:52.20                  
           47.229 (47.229)        1:52.403 (1:05.174)        2:52.977 (1:00.574)
         3:52.199 (59.222)
 11  2985 Raymond, Benjamin   92 Dynamique            3:52.98    3:53.05                  
           47.450 (47.450)        1:52.817 (1:05.368)        2:52.834 (1:00.017)
       3:53.049 (1:00.216)
 12  3010 Riva, Thomas        92 UNA-BC               3:51.58    3:57.65                  
           47.499 (47.499)        1:52.579 (1:05.080)        2:52.598 (1:00.019)
       3:57.647 (1:05.050)
 
Event 411  Women 5000 M Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 14:54.98  2003-08-30  Courtney Babcock                         
Championship: $ 15:08.90  2003        Emilie Mondor                            
       World: # 14:11.15  1993-06-06  Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
                15:22.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3060 Seccafien, Andrea   90 U of Toronto        15:17.81   15:39.66                  
           36.130 (36.130)        1:52.225 (1:16.095)        3:07.741 (1:15.516)
       4:22.598 (1:14.857)        5:40.074 (1:17.476)        6:56.875 (1:16.801)
       8:14.423 (1:17.548)        9:32.674 (1:18.251)       10:50.620 (1:17.946)
      12:08.533 (1:17.913)       13:24.758 (1:16.225)       14:35.474 (1:10.716)
      15:39.659 (1:04.185)
  2  2895 O'Connell, Jessica  89 U of C Athletics    15:07.72   15:40.91                  
           37.908 (37.908)        1:52.510 (1:14.602)        3:09.550 (1:17.040)
       4:22.876 (1:13.326)        5:40.136 (1:17.260)        6:56.463 (1:16.327)
       8:14.086 (1:17.623)        9:32.511 (1:18.425)       10:50.451 (1:17.940)
      12:08.329 (1:17.878)       13:24.638 (1:16.309)       14:35.568 (1:10.930)
      15:40.902 (1:05.334)
  3  2461 Gollish, Sasha      81 U of Toronto        15:24.12   15:42.59                  
           36.359 (36.359)        1:52.451 (1:16.092)        3:08.007 (1:15.556)
       4:22.841 (1:14.834)        5:40.231 (1:17.390)        6:57.133 (1:16.902)
       8:14.539 (1:17.406)        9:32.863 (1:18.324)       10:50.858 (1:17.995)
      12:08.685 (1:17.827)       13:24.960 (1:16.275)       14:35.692 (1:10.732)
      15:42.589 (1:06.897)
  4  2232 Cliff, Rachel       88 UNA-BC              15:23.94   15:49.78                  
           36.375 (36.375)        1:52.672 (1:16.297)        3:08.260 (1:15.588)
       4:23.036 (1:14.776)        5:40.432 (1:17.396)        6:57.346 (1:16.914)
       8:14.743 (1:17.397)        9:32.738 (1:17.995)       10:50.721 (1:17.983)
      12:08.651 (1:17.930)       13:25.155 (1:16.504)       14:36.451 (1:11.296)
      15:49.780 (1:13.329)
  5  2320 Digby, Erica        89 Van Thunderbirds    15:50.27   15:53.49                  
           36.530 (36.530)        1:52.946 (1:16.416)        3:08.526 (1:15.580)
       4:23.282 (1:14.756)        5:40.556 (1:17.274)        6:57.581 (1:17.025)
       8:14.835 (1:17.254)        9:33.523 (1:18.688)       10:51.174 (1:17.651)
      12:08.889 (1:17.715)       13:25.392 (1:16.503)       14:40.142 (1:14.750)
      15:53.485 (1:13.343)
  6  2462 Gomez, Kinsey       92 UNA-BC              15:52.79   15:57.66                  
           36.182 (36.182)        1:52.245 (1:16.063)        3:08.157 (1:15.912)
       4:22.730 (1:14.573)        5:40.016 (1:17.286)        6:56.322 (1:16.306)
       8:13.855 (1:17.533)        9:32.280 (1:18.425)       10:50.365 (1:18.085)
      12:08.344 (1:17.979)       13:25.779 (1:17.435)       14:42.543 (1:16.764)
      15:57.651 (1:15.108)
  7  2234 Coates, Victoria    91 Dundas Valley       16:12.19   16:08.80                  
           36.777 (36.777)        1:53.505 (1:16.728)        3:07.916 (1:14.411)
       4:26.246 (1:18.330)        5:44.248 (1:18.002)        7:02.847 (1:18.599)
       8:21.989 (1:19.142)        9:40.809 (1:18.820)       10:59.817 (1:19.008)
      12:18.597 (1:18.780)       13:37.730 (1:19.133)       14:55.836 (1:18.106)
      16:08.794 (1:12.958)
  8  3281 Wodak, Natasha      81 Prairie Inn HRT     15:37.70   16:18.16                  
           35.996 (35.996)        1:51.974 (1:15.978)        3:07.463 (1:15.489)
       4:22.363 (1:14.900)        5:39.818 (1:17.455)        6:56.640 (1:16.822)
       8:14.311 (1:17.671)        9:33.268 (1:18.957)       10:54.115 (1:20.847)
      12:17.616 (1:23.501)       13:39.000 (1:21.384)       15:01.266 (1:22.266)
      16:18.152 (1:16.886)
  9  3120 Staehli, Julie-Ann  93 Physi-Kult          16:06.48   16:19.18                  
           36.845 (36.845)        1:53.265 (1:16.420)        3:09.440 (1:16.175)
       4:26.137 (1:16.697)        5:44.108 (1:17.971)        7:02.733 (1:18.625)
       8:21.806 (1:19.073)        9:40.702 (1:18.896)       11:00.092 (1:19.390)
      12:19.176 (1:19.084)       13:39.958 (1:20.782)       15:02.097 (1:22.139)
      16:19.178 (1:17.081)
 10  3103 Smith, Stefanie     94 London RDC                     16:36.71                  
           38.222 (38.222)        1:55.265 (1:17.043)        3:14.015 (1:18.750)
       4:35.686 (1:21.671)        5:58.970 (1:23.284)        7:20.657 (1:21.687)
       8:40.780 (1:20.123)        9:59.552 (1:18.772)       11:20.877 (1:21.325)
      12:42.272 (1:21.395)       14:03.733 (1:21.461)       15:22.754 (1:19.021)
      16:36.709 (1:13.955)
 11  2821 Mildren, Robyn      90 Van Thunderbirds    16:53.04   16:38.51                  
           37.876 (37.876)        1:55.007 (1:17.131)        3:13.687 (1:18.680)
       4:33.300 (1:19.613)        5:52.331 (1:19.031)        7:13.131 (1:20.800)
       8:35.309 (1:22.178)        9:58.493 (1:23.184)       11:21.210 (1:22.717)
      12:43.053 (1:21.843)       14:04.285 (1:21.232)       15:23.354 (1:19.069)
      16:38.508 (1:15.154)
 12  2309 Desjardins, Laura   88 Newmarket                      16:40.46                  
           37.628 (37.628)        1:54.509 (1:16.881)        3:12.120 (1:17.611)
       4:31.697 (1:19.577)        5:50.992 (1:19.295)        7:12.734 (1:21.742)
       8:34.937 (1:22.203)        9:58.112 (1:23.175)       11:20.869 (1:22.757)
      12:42.741 (1:21.872)       14:06.251 (1:23.510)       15:27.786 (1:21.535)
      16:40.454 (1:12.668)
 13  2769 Marchant, Lanni     84 London Western      16:12.58   16:50.55                  
           37.446 (37.446)        1:54.333 (1:16.887)        3:12.849 (1:18.516)
       4:31.907 (1:19.058)        5:51.269 (1:19.362)        7:12.850 (1:21.581)
       8:35.063 (1:22.213)        9:58.266 (1:23.203)       11:20.616 (1:22.350)
      12:42.972 (1:22.356)       14:06.401 (1:23.429)       15:28.616 (1:22.215)
      16:50.546 (1:21.930)
 14  2275 Dargis, Meggie      95 McGill Olymp        16:41.57   16:51.32                  
           39.730 (39.730)        2:00.659 (1:20.929)        3:20.790 (1:20.131)
       4:39.408 (1:18.618)        5:59.633 (1:20.225)        7:21.013 (1:21.380)
       8:42.792 (1:21.779)       10:05.173 (1:22.381)       11:26.777 (1:21.604)
      12:50.397 (1:23.620)       14:13.947 (1:23.550)       15:36.528 (1:22.581)
      16:51.319 (1:14.791)
 15  2241 Comeau, Anne-Marie  96 U. Laval            16:26.80   16:54.09                  
           37.272 (37.272)        1:54.079 (1:16.807)        3:10.892 (1:16.813)
       4:31.342 (1:20.450)        5:51.235 (1:19.893)        7:12.575 (1:21.340)
       8:34.733 (1:22.158)        9:57.945 (1:23.212)       11:21.398 (1:23.453)
      12:43.961 (1:22.563)       14:09.059 (1:25.098)       15:34.097 (1:25.038)
      16:54.089 (1:19.992)
 16  2857 Myrand, Melanie     85 Athlétisme V        16:39.00   17:00.67                  
           37.144 (37.144)        1:53.822 (1:16.678)        3:10.632 (1:16.810)
       4:31.088 (1:20.456)        5:50.964 (1:19.876)        7:12.487 (1:21.523)
       8:34.628 (1:22.141)        9:57.824 (1:23.196)       11:21.159 (1:23.335)
      12:43.755 (1:22.596)       14:09.132 (1:25.377)       15:35.692 (1:26.560)
      17:00.661 (1:24.969)
 17  3140 St-Gelais, Sabrina  91 St-Laurent          17:25.19   17:34.86                  
           38.685 (38.685)        1:58.618 (1:19.933)        3:21.781 (1:23.163)
       4:44.816 (1:23.035)        6:08.121 (1:23.305)        7:33.301 (1:25.180)
       9:00.283 (1:26.982)       10:26.348 (1:26.065)       11:53.584 (1:27.236)
      13:21.870 (1:28.286)       14:49.510 (1:27.640)       16:17.673 (1:28.163)
      17:34.852 (1:17.179)
 18  2975 Raby, Arianne       88 Vaudreuil                      17:37.08                  
           37.541 (37.541)        1:54.717 (1:17.176)        3:13.586 (1:18.869)
       4:35.423 (1:21.837)        5:58.720 (1:23.297)        7:23.896 (1:25.176)
       8:51.297 (1:27.401)       10:19.627 (1:28.330)       11:49.487 (1:29.860)
      13:19.184 (1:29.697)       14:50.675 (1:31.491)       16:17.270 (1:26.595)
      17:37.080 (1:19.810)
 19  2606 Keddie, Danae       97 Green and Go        17:43.94   17:46.80                  
           38.415 (38.415)        1:58.475 (1:20.060)        3:21.569 (1:23.094)
       4:45.155 (1:23.586)        6:08.413 (1:23.258)        7:33.579 (1:25.166)
       9:00.298 (1:26.719)       10:26.639 (1:26.341)       11:53.864 (1:27.225)
      13:22.124 (1:28.260)       14:50.581 (1:28.457)       16:19.633 (1:29.052)
      17:46.794 (1:27.161)
 20  3131 Steer, Molly        95 UNA-ON              18:14.32   18:17.95                  
           39.581 (39.581)        2:03.322 (1:23.741)        3:32.238 (1:28.916)
       5:02.198 (1:29.960)        6:32.102 (1:29.904)        7:59.562 (1:27.460)
       9:29.041 (1:29.479)       10:57.181 (1:28.140)       12:26.007 (1:28.826)
      13:56.819 (1:30.812)       15:28.669 (1:31.850)       16:57.230 (1:28.561)
      18:17.941 (1:20.711)
 21  2087 Belanger, Claudia   96 Physi-Kult          18:19.66   18:45.57                  
           39.356 (39.356)        2:03.171 (1:23.815)        3:32.149 (1:28.978)
       5:02.123 (1:29.974)        6:32.025 (1:29.902)        7:59.821 (1:27.796)
       9:29.499 (1:29.678)       11:02.453 (1:32.954)       12:34.919 (1:32.466)
      14:10.070 (1:35.151)       15:43.856 (1:33.786)       17:16.759 (1:32.903)
      18:45.562 (1:28.803)
 22  2451 Gervais-Pépin, Klo  97 Zénix               18:27.61   19:06.13                  
           39.699 (39.699)        2:03.610 (1:23.911)        3:32.360 (1:28.750)
       5:02.363 (1:30.003)        6:31.307 (1:28.944)        7:58.004 (1:26.697)
       9:29.229 (1:31.225)       11:03.084 (1:33.855)       12:39.192 (1:36.108)
      14:17.055 (1:37.863)       15:55.182 (1:38.127)       17:32.758 (1:37.576)
      19:06.127 (1:33.369)
 --  2460 Goertzen, Brenley   97 UNA-MB              15:51.78        DNS                  
       5:40.546 (5:40.546)
 
Event 412  Men 5000 M Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 13:01.74                                                       
    Canadian: @ 13:01.74  2016-05-28  Mohammed Ahmed                           
Championship: $ 13:25.16  2000        Sean Kaley                               
       World: # 12:37.35  2004-05-31  Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
                13:22.60  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2012 Ahmed, Mohammed     91 Niagara OC          13:01.74   14:02.36                  
           31.843 (31.843)        1:39.525 (1:07.682)        2:52.597 (1:13.072)
       4:00.928 (1:08.331)        5:10.207 (1:09.279)        6:20.956 (1:10.749)
       7:30.767 (1:09.811)        8:40.754 (1:09.987)        9:50.960 (1:10.206)
      11:00.822 (1:09.862)       12:05.811 (1:04.989)       13:07.669 (1:01.858)
        14:02.358 (54.689)
  2  2629 Knight, Justyn      96 U of Toronto        13:17.51   14:03.16                  
           32.448 (32.448)        1:39.805 (1:07.357)        2:52.838 (1:13.033)
       4:01.165 (1:08.327)        5:10.422 (1:09.257)        6:21.160 (1:10.738)
       7:30.955 (1:09.795)        8:41.008 (1:10.053)        9:51.246 (1:10.238)
      11:01.093 (1:09.847)       12:06.078 (1:04.985)       13:08.007 (1:01.929)
        14:03.159 (55.152)
  3  2175 Bruchet, Lucas      91 Van Thunderbirds    13:24.10   14:05.81                  
           32.589 (32.589)        1:40.341 (1:07.752)        2:52.350 (1:12.009)
       4:00.698 (1:08.348)        5:09.967 (1:09.269)        6:20.773 (1:10.806)
       7:30.564 (1:09.791)        8:40.579 (1:10.015)        9:50.762 (1:10.183)
      11:00.665 (1:09.903)       12:05.738 (1:05.073)       13:07.871 (1:02.133)
        14:05.803 (57.932)
  4  2375 Esselink, Evan      92 Speed River TF      13:59.04   14:15.18                  
           32.930 (32.930)        1:40.744 (1:07.814)        2:53.363 (1:12.619)
       4:01.699 (1:08.336)        5:10.607 (1:08.908)        6:21.793 (1:11.186)
       7:31.325 (1:09.532)        8:41.150 (1:09.825)        9:51.184 (1:10.034)
      11:01.390 (1:10.206)       12:07.478 (1:06.088)       13:14.894 (1:07.416)
      14:15.172 (1:00.278)
  5  2970 Proudfoot, Ross     92 Speed River TF      13:34.31   14:15.55                  
           32.285 (32.285)        1:40.236 (1:07.951)        2:53.097 (1:12.861)
       4:01.457 (1:08.360)        5:10.374 (1:08.917)        6:21.539 (1:11.165)
       7:31.060 (1:09.521)        8:41.170 (1:10.110)        9:51.432 (1:10.262)
      11:01.183 (1:09.751)       12:06.724 (1:05.541)       13:11.847 (1:05.123)
      14:15.546 (1:03.699)
  6  2984 Rawling, Angus      97 Caltfaf             14:36.71   14:16.21                  
           33.325 (33.325)        1:42.457 (1:09.132)        2:53.407 (1:10.950)
       4:01.942 (1:08.535)        5:10.817 (1:08.875)        6:22.217 (1:11.400)
       7:31.628 (1:09.411)        8:41.340 (1:09.712)        9:51.399 (1:10.059)
      11:01.355 (1:09.956)       12:06.862 (1:05.507)       13:14.619 (1:07.757)
      14:16.203 (1:01.584)
  7  3079 Sikubwabo, Yves     93 U. Laval            14:05.23   14:19.83                  
           33.118 (33.118)        1:42.204 (1:09.086)        2:53.197 (1:10.993)
       4:01.272 (1:08.075)        5:10.004 (1:08.732)        6:21.274 (1:11.270)
       7:31.099 (1:09.825)        8:40.767 (1:09.668)        9:51.103 (1:10.336)
      11:00.962 (1:09.859)       12:07.735 (1:06.773)       13:15.223 (1:07.488)
      14:19.828 (1:04.605)
  8  2572 Jarry, François     93 Athlétisme V        14:21.74   14:21.60                  
           34.338 (34.338)        1:44.488 (1:10.150)        2:54.612 (1:10.124)
       4:03.119 (1:08.507)        5:12.049 (1:08.930)        6:22.502 (1:10.453)
       7:32.100 (1:09.598)        8:42.261 (1:10.161)        9:52.830 (1:10.569)
      11:02.769 (1:09.939)       12:11.057 (1:08.288)       13:19.002 (1:07.945)
      14:21.592 (1:02.590)
  9  3163 Tate, Mike          95 UNA-NS              13:34.28   14:33.48                  
           32.523 (32.523)        1:40.008 (1:07.485)        2:52.118 (1:12.110)
       4:00.463 (1:08.345)        5:09.678 (1:09.215)        6:20.651 (1:10.973)
       7:30.425 (1:09.774)        8:40.526 (1:10.101)        9:50.921 (1:10.395)
      11:01.763 (1:10.842)       12:15.243 (1:13.480)       13:28.614 (1:13.371)
      14:33.479 (1:04.865)
 10  2549 Hunt, Theo          88 UNA-BC              14:14.76   14:35.68                  
           33.729 (33.729)        1:42.869 (1:09.140)        2:53.659 (1:10.790)
       4:01.738 (1:08.079)        5:10.656 (1:08.918)        6:21.413 (1:10.757)
       7:31.417 (1:10.004)        8:41.545 (1:10.128)        9:51.940 (1:10.395)
      11:02.502 (1:10.562)       12:13.251 (1:10.749)       13:26.521 (1:13.270)
      14:35.676 (1:09.155)
 11  2119 Black, Connor       96 Speed River TF      14:27.40   14:35.83                  
           32.775 (32.775)        1:40.510 (1:07.735)        2:51.966 (1:11.456)
       4:00.338 (1:08.372)        5:09.826 (1:09.488)        6:20.413 (1:10.587)
       7:30.182 (1:09.769)        8:40.263 (1:10.081)        9:50.617 (1:10.354)
      11:00.865 (1:10.248)       12:09.892 (1:09.027)       13:22.829 (1:12.937)
      14:35.829 (1:13.000)
 12  2834 Morgan, Blair       93 Harbour Track       14:10.76   14:39.90                  
           34.077 (34.077)        1:43.861 (1:09.784)        2:53.998 (1:10.137)
       4:02.494 (1:08.496)        5:10.998 (1:08.504)        6:21.865 (1:10.867)
       7:31.689 (1:09.824)        8:41.893 (1:10.204)        9:52.454 (1:10.561)
      11:03.262 (1:10.808)       12:15.624 (1:12.362)       13:28.951 (1:13.327)
      14:39.896 (1:10.945)
 13  3288 Workman, Ben        97 Speed River TF      14:48.93   14:52.74                  
           33.483 (33.483)        1:42.677 (1:09.194)        2:53.585 (1:10.908)
       4:02.184 (1:08.599)        5:11.023 (1:08.839)        6:22.035 (1:11.012)
       7:31.849 (1:09.814)        8:42.090 (1:10.241)        9:53.322 (1:11.232)
      11:07.139 (1:13.817)       12:23.173 (1:16.034)       13:39.173 (1:16.000)
      14:52.737 (1:13.564)
 14  2601 Kanko, Robert       96 Physi-Kult                     15:09.80                  
           34.466 (34.466)        1:46.249 (1:11.783)        2:58.928 (1:12.679)
       4:10.697 (1:11.769)        5:22.927 (1:12.230)        6:36.325 (1:13.398)
       7:50.142 (1:13.817)        9:03.077 (1:12.935)       10:16.116 (1:13.039)
      11:29.984 (1:13.868)       12:44.879 (1:14.895)       13:57.865 (1:12.986)
      15:09.796 (1:11.931)
 15  3133 Stel, Joey          96 Newmarket           15:10.20   15:14.14                  
           35.451 (35.451)        1:47.198 (1:11.747)        2:59.570 (1:12.372)
       4:11.511 (1:11.941)        5:23.918 (1:12.407)        6:37.810 (1:13.892)
       7:51.406 (1:13.596)        9:03.510 (1:12.104)       10:17.342 (1:13.832)
      11:33.085 (1:15.743)       12:48.979 (1:15.894)       14:03.178 (1:14.199)
      15:14.139 (1:10.961)
 16  3215 Van Den Hadelkamp,  96 Caltfaf                        15:28.77                  
           34.827 (34.827)        1:46.496 (1:11.669)        2:59.285 (1:12.789)
       4:11.211 (1:11.926)        5:23.658 (1:12.447)        6:37.553 (1:13.895)
       7:52.549 (1:14.996)        9:07.973 (1:15.424)       10:24.844 (1:16.871)
      11:41.902 (1:17.058)       12:59.101 (1:17.199)       14:13.473 (1:14.372)
      15:28.770 (1:15.297)
 17  3161 Tarling, Jamie      94 Newmarket           16:33.69   16:20.58                  
           34.973 (34.973)        1:46.922 (1:11.949)        3:00.530 (1:13.608)
       4:16.565 (1:16.035)        5:34.063 (1:17.498)        6:52.545 (1:18.482)
       8:12.031 (1:19.486)        9:33.283 (1:21.252)       10:54.719 (1:21.436)
      12:17.346 (1:22.627)       13:40.788 (1:23.442)       15:03.040 (1:22.252)
      16:20.577 (1:17.537)
 --  3168 Tedeschi, Jonathan  94 U. Laval            14:12.90        DNF                  
 --  2740 Mackinnon, Perry    97 Sherbrooke          14:47.12        DNF                  
           33.380 (33.380)        1:44.167 (1:10.787)        2:54.230 (1:10.063)
       4:02.866 (1:08.636)        5:12.871 (1:10.005)        6:23.885 (1:11.014)
       7:36.418 (1:12.533)        8:50.514 (1:14.096)       10:07.636 (1:17.122)
      11:24.787 (1:17.151)       12:42.094 (1:17.307)
 --  2302 Des Brisay, Thomas  91 Ottawa Lions        15:17.87        DNS                  
 
Event 415  Women 100 M Hurdles Senior
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Height: 84 cm
    Canadian: @ 12.46  2004-06-19  Perdita Felicien                            
Championship: $ 12.60  2004        Perdita Felicien                            
       World: # 12.21  1988-08-20  Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
                12.98  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3268 Whyte, Angela       80 UNA-AB                 12.85      12.95QWC      2.2  1 
  2  2448 George, Phylicia    87 Flying Angels          12.74      13.05Q        1.6  3 
  3  2828 Moerman, Christie   86 Green and Go           13.11      13.19Q        1.7  2 
  4  3172 Thevenin, Tia       96 UNA-ON                 13.27      13.13Q        1.6  3 
  5  2115 Biswal, Devyani     93 Ottawa Lions           13.61      13.51Q        1.7  2 
  6  2492 Hammond, Sarah      96 Speed River TF         13.38      13.61Q        2.2  1  13.602
  7  2748 Maddex, Ashlea      92 Ottawa Lions           13.30      13.16q        1.6  3 
  8  2363 Edwards, Karelle    90 UNA-ON                 13.21      13.70q        2.2  1 
  9  2530 Hitchings, Hailey   97 Edmonton Thunder       13.69      13.71         2.2  1 
 10  2068 Bambi, Tania        94 UNA-QC                 14.18      13.80         1.6  3 
 11  3114 Spear Chief-Morris  94 London Western         13.59      13.87         1.7  2 
 12  2872 Nero, Emma          97 Speed River TF         13.72      13.95         1.6  3 
 13  3230 Voloshin, Diana     97 NorWesters             14.50      14.01         1.6  3 
 14  2661 Lamothe, Alexia     96 Ottawa Lions           14.21      14.05         2.2  1 
 15  1035 Léveillé, Maude     95 Sherbrooke             14.51      14.35         1.6  3 
 16  3324 Hurst, Jasmine      97 Border City            14.49      14.39         1.7  2 
 17  2842 Motsi, Tanya        94 Van Thunderbirds       14.70      14.41         1.7  2 
 18  2638 Kretzer, Megan      94 U of C Athletics       14.64      14.42         2.2  1 
 19  2785 Matthews, Alysha    93 London Western         14.47      14.49         2.2  1 
 20  2896 O'Connor, Jaymie    97 Athletica              14.27      14.76         1.7  2 
 21  2724 Lucien, Nafthalia   96 Ottawa Lions           15.56      15.14         2.2  1 
 22  3225 Vilela, Jade        97 Winnipeg Opt           17.29      15.71         1.7  2 
 --  2474 Grenke, Cassandra   97 Green and Go           14.66        DNF         1.6  3 
 --  2535 Holder, Nikkita     87 Flying Angels          12.92         DQ         1.7  2  R.168.7 13.604
 
Event 415  Women 100 M Hurdles Senior
====================================================================================
 Height: 84 cm
    Canadian: @ 12.46  2004-06-19  Perdita Felicien                            
Championship: $ 12.60  2004        Perdita Felicien                            
       World: # 12.21  1988-08-20  Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
                12.98  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  3268 Whyte, Angela       80 UNA-AB                 12.95      13.02         1.1 
  2  2448 George, Phylicia    87 Flying Angels          13.05      13.06         1.1 
  3  2748 Maddex, Ashlea      92 Ottawa Lions           13.16      13.26         1.1 
  4  2828 Moerman, Christie   86 Green and Go           13.19      13.34         1.1 
  5  2363 Edwards, Karelle    90 UNA-ON                 13.70      13.39         1.1 
  6  3172 Thevenin, Tia       96 UNA-ON                 13.13      13.47         1.1 
  7  2115 Biswal, Devyani     93 Ottawa Lions           13.51      13.75         1.1 
  8  2492 Hammond, Sarah      96 Speed River TF         13.61      14.72         1.1 
 
Event 416  Men 110 M Hurdles Senior
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Height: 107cm
    Canadian: @ 13.08                                                          
    Canadian: @ 13.08  1993-07-01  Mark McKoy                                  
Championship: $ 13.27  1985        Mark McKoy                                  
Championship: $ 13.27  2015-07-04  Damian Warner, Nike                         
       World: # 12.80  2012-07-09  Aries Merritt, USA                          
                13.48  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2190 Cabral, Johnathan   92 UNA-ON                 13.38      13.52Q        2.9  3 
  2  3240 Warner, Damian      89 London Western         13.42      13.58Q        3.9  1 
  3  2598 Kaba, Sekou         90 Ottawa Lions           13.64      13.73Q        2.6  2 
  4  2999 Richards, Brian     89 Hamilton Eli           13.84      13.71Q        3.9  1 
  5  2840 Moseley, Ingvar     91 Cal St. L.A.           13.75      13.84Q        2.6  2 
  6  3111 *Sosa, Ramon        86 Flying Angels          13.95      14.01Q        2.9  3 
  7  2161 Brisson, Matthew    88 U Windsor              14.22      14.21q        2.9  3 
  8  3277 Wilson, Brandon     91 Speed Academy          14.58      14.25q        3.9  1 
  9  2236 Colaire, Ashton     97 Durham Legion          14.78      14.29         3.9  1 
 10  3055 Schultze, Kenneth   97 Van Thunderbirds       14.60      14.44         2.6  2 
 11  2904 Olson, Jared        93 Saskatoon TFC          14.65      14.49         2.6  2 
 12  2185 Butcher, Locky      96 London Western         14.96      14.68         2.9  3 
 13  2434 Gall, Alexander     96 U of C Athletics       14.95      14.83         2.9  3 
 14  2596 Jovin, Marceau      96 Etobicoke TF           15.22      14.96         2.9  3 
 15  2400 Florestal, Kensley  95 Perfmax-Racing         15.21      15.02         3.9  1 
 16  2271 Daly, Matthew       97 St-Laurent             15.05      15.05         2.6  2 
 17  2820 Miguel, Paulo       94 St-Laurent             15.61      15.22         2.9  3 
 18  2205 Castillo, Diego     92 Voleo Athletics        15.10      15.57         2.6  2 
 19  2158 Brennan, Timothy    96 UNA-NB                 16.51      16.54         3.9  1 
 
Event 416  Men 110 M Hurdles Senior
====================================================================================
 Height: 107cm
    Canadian: @ 13.08                                                          
    Canadian: @ 13.08  1993-07-01  Mark McKoy                                  
Championship: $ 13.27  1985        Mark McKoy                                  
Championship: $ 13.27  2015-07-04  Damian Warner, Nike                         
       World: # 12.80  2012-07-09  Aries Merritt, USA                          
                13.48  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2190 Cabral, Johnathan   92 UNA-ON                 13.52      13.61         1.8 
  2  2598 Kaba, Sekou         90 Ottawa Lions           13.73      13.65         1.8 
  3  3240 Warner, Damian      89 London Western         13.58      13.69         1.8 
  4  2840 Moseley, Ingvar     91 Cal St. L.A.           13.84      13.72         1.8 
  5  2999 Richards, Brian     89 Hamilton Eli           13.71      13.82         1.8 
  6  2161 Brisson, Matthew    88 U Windsor              14.21      14.10         1.8 
  7  2236 Colaire, Ashton     97 Durham Legion          14.29      14.32         1.8 
  8  3277 Wilson, Brandon     91 Speed Academy          14.25      14.74         1.8 
 
Event 417  Women 400 M Hurdles Senior
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Height: 76cm
    Canadian: @ 54.39  1996-07-31  Rosey Edeh                                  
Championship: $ 55.29  1993        Rosey Edeh                                  
       World: # 52.34  2003-08-08  Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                      
                56.10  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3246 Watson, Sage        94 UNA-AB                 54.52      56.72Q                  2 
  2  2830 Montcalm, Noelle    88 U Windsor              55.83      57.53Q                  1 
  3  2065 Balkwill, Kelsey    92 Border City            56.81    1:00.12Q                  3 
  4  3049 Santiago, Xahria    99 Speed Academy          56.90      59.58Q                  1 
  5  2002 Abdul-Rashid, Mari  97 UNA-ON                 57.69      59.98Q                  2 
  6  2464 Gonzalez, Nathia    94 London Western         59.81    1:01.22Q                  3 
  7  2504 Harris, Tamara      90 New West Spart.      1:00.59    1:01.23q                  3 
  8  2976 Radoslav, Taysia    96 Monte Cristo           56.48    1:01.58q                  3 
  9  2993 Reinfels, Helena    94 St-Laurent             59.24    1:01.87                   2 
 10  2589 Jones, Reilly       96 Ottawa Lions         1:03.42    1:02.35                   1 
 11  2108 Bickle-Ferth, Kate  84 Speed River TF       1:02.70    1:02.53                   1 
 12  2157 Brennan, Bridget    93 UNA-NB               1:02.92    1:02.79                   2 
 13  2790 Mbabaali, Sophia    95 Winnipeg Opt         1:02.79    1:02.80                   2 
 14  2661 Lamothe, Alexia     96 Ottawa Lions         1:02.28    1:03.03                   3 
 15  3067 Sharpe, Sommer      96 Speed Academy          59.31    1:03.59                   1 
 16  2686 Leblanc, Victoria   97 St.John TF           1:03.51    1:03.93                   3 
 17  2242 Comeau, Elizabeth   96 Halifast             1:04.12    1:04.51                   1 
 18  2305 Desgagne, Corinne   90 Cirrus de Ga         1:03.54    1:04.99                   3 
 19  2550 Huszarik, Maike     95 St-Laurent           1:06.78    1:06.96                   1 
 20  2106 Bessette, Roxanne   96 Rive-Sud             1:05.99    1:10.04                   2 
 --  2805 McKechnie, Hailey   97 Ottawa Lions         1:05.64        DNS                   2 
 
Event 417  Women 400 M Hurdles Senior
=========================================================================================
 Height: 76cm
    Canadian: @ 54.39  1996-07-31  Rosey Edeh                                  
Championship: $ 55.29  1993        Rosey Edeh                                  
       World: # 52.34  2003-08-08  Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                      
                56.10  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  3246 Watson, Sage        94 UNA-AB                 56.72      54.97$WC               
  2  2830 Montcalm, Noelle    88 U Windsor              57.53      56.15                  
  3  3049 Santiago, Xahria    99 Speed Academy          59.58      57.39                  
  4  2065 Balkwill, Kelsey    92 Border City          1:00.12      57.65                  
  5  2002 Abdul-Rashid, Mari  97 UNA-ON                 59.98      58.49                  
  6  2464 Gonzalez, Nathia    94 London Western       1:01.22    1:00.46                  
  7  2504 Harris, Tamara      90 New West Spart.      1:01.23    1:02.50                  
 
Event 418  Men 400 M Hurdles Senior
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Height: 91cm
    Canadian: @ 48.24                                                          
    Canadian: @ 48.24  2007-07-27  Adam Kunkel                                 
Championship: $ 49.68  2007        Adam Kunkel                                 
       World: # 46.78  1992-06-08  Kevin Young, USA                            
                49.35  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2743 MacNeill, Gregory   92 Speed River TF         50.82      51.99Q                  2 
  2  2472 Green, Christopher  94 Supreme Athl.          51.55      53.40Q                  1 
  3  2737 Macharia, Kirema    96 UNA-ON                 51.05      53.64Q                  3 
  4  2503 *Harris, Jarvis     93 United States          51.81      52.01Q                  2 
  5  2147 Brady, Daniel       96 UNA-ON                 51.79      54.21Q                  3 
  6  2256 Courteau-Godmaire,  91 Van Thunderbirds       54.04      54.78Q                  1 
  7  2019 Alhaddad, Saj       92 Ottawa Lions           52.14      53.27q                  2 
  8  3153 Sutton, Charlie     93 U of Toronto           53.55      54.44q                  3 
  9  2845 M'pindou, Kevin     95 Voleo Athletics        54.66      55.26                   2 
 10  2158 Brennan, Timothy    96 UNA-NB                 56.46      55.30                   1 
 11  2633 Koménan, Valéry     86 Enduromax              54.23      55.90                   3 
 12  3055 Schultze, Kenneth   97 Van Thunderbirds       55.04      56.14                   2 
 13  2592 Joseph, Dustie      97 St-Laurent             55.24      56.65                   3 
 14  2510 Hayes, Clayton      88 Capital City           55.97      58.27                   1 
 15  2274 Danouj, Oussama     96 Club U. Mont           58.02      58.42                   3 
 --  2236 Colaire, Ashton     97 Durham Legion          53.99        DNF                   1 
 --  3087 Slythe Léveillé, G  93 Corsaire               51.75        DNS                   1 
 
Event 418  Men 400 M Hurdles Senior
=========================================================================================
 Height: 91cm
    Canadian: @ 48.24                                                          
    Canadian: @ 48.24  2007-07-27  Adam Kunkel                                 
Championship: $ 49.68  2007        Adam Kunkel                                 
       World: # 46.78  1992-06-08  Kevin Young, USA                            
                49.35  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1  2737 Macharia, Kirema    96 UNA-ON                 53.64      51.30                  
  2  2743 MacNeill, Gregory   92 Speed River TF         51.99      51.68                  
  3  2472 Green, Christopher  94 Supreme Athl.          53.40      52.71                  
  4  2147 Brady, Daniel       96 UNA-ON                 54.21      53.26                  
  5  3153 Sutton, Charlie     93 U of Toronto           54.44      53.84                  
  6  2256 Courteau-Godmaire,  91 Van Thunderbirds       54.78      54.87                  
  7  2845 M'pindou, Kevin     95 Voleo Athletics        55.26      56.04                  
 --  2019 Alhaddad, Saj       92 Ottawa Lions           53.27         DQ                   R.168.7
 
Event 419  Women 3000 M Steeple Senior
=========================================================================================
 Height: 76cm
    Canadian: @ 9:30.24  2016-08-13  Genevieve Lalonde                         
Championship: $ 9:50.99  2016        Erin Teschuk                              
       World: # 8:58.81  2008-08-17  Gulnara Galkina, RUS                      
                9:42.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2654 Lalonde, Genevieve  91 Speed River          9:30.24    9:37.45$WC               
       9:37.444 (9:37.444)
  2  2187 Butterworth, Alyci  92 UNA-BC               9:41.26    9:44.13$                 
       9:44.130 (9:44.130)
  3  2099 Bernard, Maria      93 U of C Athletics     9:43.63    9:53.24                  
       9:53.235 (9:53.235)
  4  3321 Teschuk, Erin       94 UNA-MB               9:43.34   10:12.78                  
     10:12.771 (10:12.771)
  5  2647 Lacourse, Jessy     97 U. Laval            10:09.66   10:27.49                  
     10:27.485 (10:27.485)
  6  2868 Neigel, Emma        93 Running Room AB     10:31.06   10:48.15                  
     10:48.142 (10:48.142)
 
Event 420  Men 3000 M Steeple Senior
=========================================================================================
 Height: 91cm
    Canadian: @ 8:11.64                                                        
    Canadian: @ 8:11.64  2013-08-15  Matthew Hughes                            
Championship: $ 8:25.82  1986        Graeme Fell                               
       World: # 7:53.63  2004-03-09  Saif Saaeed Shaheen, QAT                  
                8:32.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2546 Hughes, Matt        89 UNA-ON               8:20.63    8:30.91 WC               
       8:30.902 (8:30.902)
  2  2484 Hadfield, Gareth    92 Caltfaf              8:54.91    8:47.56                  
       8:47.553 (8:47.553)
  3  2344 Dulhanty, Christop  92 Speed River TF       8:31.02    8:53.77                  
       8:53.766 (8:53.766)
  4  2609 Kellier, Josh       97 Speed River TF       9:09.30    8:54.15                  
       8:54.145 (8:54.145)
  5  2646 Labonté, Patrice    93 Vainqueurs           8:58.23    8:59.04                  
       8:59.038 (8:59.038)
  6  2240 Colyn, Nickolas     97 Langley Mustangs     8:54.98    8:59.49                  
       8:59.484 (8:59.484)
  7  3174 Thibeault, Antoine  94 Zénix                8:34.80    9:01.36                  
       9:01.356 (9:01.356)
  8  2162 Brockerville, Ryan  89 UNA-BC               8:34.90    9:02.68                  
       9:02.672 (9:02.672)
  9  2285 De Jong, Caleb      96 UNA-MB               9:11.73    9:05.89                  
       9:05.881 (9:05.881)
 10  2252 Coughler, Jeremy    95 Durham Dragons       8:47.84    9:15.27                  
       9:15.265 (9:15.265)
 11  2443 Gay, John           96 Van Thunderbirds     8:36.55    9:18.79                  
       9:18.789 (9:18.789)
 12  2745 Macpherson, Eric    93 Newmarket            9:41.26    9:31.16                  
       9:31.153 (9:31.153)
 --  2671 Lapointe-Pilote, F  97 Jakours              9:09.50        DNF                  
 
Event 423  Women 4x100 M Relay Senior
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 42.60  2015-08-29  Canada                                      
                       C. Emmanuel, K. Hyacinthe, I. Fofanah, K. Bingham 
       World: # 40.82  2012-08-10  USA, USA                                    
                       Bartoletta, Felix, Knight, Jeter                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed River T & F  'A'                                         45.99  
  2 Winnipeg Optimist Athletics  'A'                               47.98  
  3 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                          49.30  
 
Event 424  Men 4x100 M Relay Senior
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 37.64                                                          
    Canadian: @ 37.64  2016-08-19  Canada                                      
                       A. Haynes, A. Brown, B. Rodney, A. De Grasse      
       World: # 36.84  2012-08-11  JAM, JAM                                    
                       Carter, Frater, Blake, Bolt                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed River T & F  'A'                                         41.46  
  2 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               42.67      42.20  
 -- McGill Olympic Club  'A'                            44.73         DQ   R.170.7
 
Event 425  Women 4x400 M Relay Senior
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 3:21.21  1984-08-11  Canada                                    
                         C. Crooks, J. Richardson, M. Killingbeck, M. Payne
       World: # 3:15.17  1988-10-01  USSR, URS                                 
                         Ledovskaya, Nazarova, Pinigna, Bryzgina           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                             3:21.62    3:49.96  
        58.653 (58.653)  1:54.775 (56.122)  2:52.145 (57.370)  3:49.951 (57.806)
 
Event 427  Women High Jump Senior
=========================================================================================
 Prog: 1.50-1.55-1.60-1.65-1.70-1.75-1.80-1.84-1.88-1.91-1.94
    Canadian: @ 1.98m  1984-09-02  Debbie Brill                                
Championship: $ 1.95m  2008        Nicole Forrester                            
       World: # 2.09m  1987-08-30  Stefka Kostainova, BUL                      
                1.94m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3195 Treasure, Alyxandr  92 Prince George TF       1.94m      1.92m                  
  2  1014 Drouin, Jillian     86 Sarnia Athletics       1.81m      1.80m                  
  3  2117 Bitchoka, Barbara   96 Ottawa Lions           1.80m      1.75m                  
  4  2293 Delage, Danielle    93 U of Toronto           1.70m      1.65m                  
  5  2777 Marton, Gabrielle   97 Speed River TF         1.60m      1.60m                  
 
Event 428  Men High Jump Senior
=========================================================================================
 Prog: 1.85-1.90-1.95-2.00-2.05-2.10-2.15-2.19-2.23-2.27 + 3cm
    Canadian: @ 2.40m                                                          
    Canadian: @ 2.40m  2014-04-25  Derek Druoin                                
Championship: $ 2.34m  2015-07-04  Derek Drouin, Nike                          
       World: # 2.45m  1993-07-27  Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
                2.30m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2779 Mason, Michael      86 Nanaimo District       2.29m      2.25m                  
  2  2722 Lovett, Django      92 Valley Royals          2.27m      2.15m                  
  3  2901 Ollivier, Emile     95 St-Laurent             2.12m      2.10m                  
  4  2432 Galas, Paul         96 UNA-ON                 2.11m      2.10m                  
  5  2206 Cate, Sean          94 Speed River TF         2.18m      2.10m                  
  6  3141 St-Hilaire, Philip  95 Vainqueurs P           2.10m      2.05m                  
  7  2648 Lafleur, Hans       96 CANI                   2.11m      2.00m                  
  7  2766 Mansaray, Alhaji    94 Winnipeg Opt           2.15m      2.00m                  
 --  3113 Sow, Sidiki         97 Winnipeg Opt           1.96m         NH                  
 --  2195 Campagna-Lejeune,   92 UNA-QC                 1.92m         NH                  
 --  2357 Duvivier, Stefan    96 UNA-QC                 2.10m         NH                  
 --  2214 Chatten, Eric       97 Valley Royals          2.18m         NH                  
 --  2203 *Casimir, Mc Chris  97 St-Laurent             1.95m         NH                  
 --  2336 Drouin, Derek       90 Sarnia Athletics       2.38m        DNS                  
 
Event 429  Women Pole Vault Senior
=========================================================================================
 Prog: 3.30-3.50-3.70-3.85-4.00-4.15-4.25-4.35-4.45-4.50 + 5cm
    Canadian: @ 4.71m  2017-04-08  Alysha Newman                               
Championship: $ 4.40m  2016        Alysha Newman                               
       World: # 5.06m  2009-08-28  Elena Isinbaeva, RUS                        
                4.55m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2876 Newman, Alysha      94 Bolton Pole            4.71m      4.65m$WC               
  2  2875 Newell, Anicka      93 Project Athl.          4.65m      4.55m$WC               
  3  2010 Ahbe, Kelsie        91 UNA-ON                 4.55m      4.45m$                 
  4  2083 Beaumont-Courteau,  90 Sherbrooke             4.13m      4.00m                  
  4  2395 Fiedler, Erika      91 Speed River TF         4.07m      4.00m                  
  4  3283 Wolfs, Rachael      95 U Windsor              4.05m      4.00m                  
  7  3004 Ridout, Paige       92 Edmonton Int'l         4.25m      4.00m                  
  8  2716 Lim, Meghan         97 Edmonton Int'l         3.90m      3.85m                  
  8  2131 Bone, Robin         94 London Western         4.15m      3.85m                  
 10  2121 Blackner, Emily     97 Winnipeg Opt           3.62m      3.85m                  
 --  2086 Bédard, Sarah       94 Corsaire               3.60m         NH                  
 --  2502 Harris, Allison     95 U of Toronto           4.23m         NH                  
 --  3038 Salmon, Brittany    95 Montreal-Int'l         3.92m        DNS                  
 
Event 430  Men Pole Vault Senior
=========================================================================================
 Prog: 4.55-4.70-4.85-5.00-5.10-5.20-5.30-5.35- + 5 cm
    Canadian: @ 5.93m                                                          
    Canadian: @ 5.91m  2015-05-02  Shawnacy Barber                             
Championship: $ 5.60m  2015-07-05  Shawnacy Barber, PROJECT ATHL               
       World: # 6.16m  2014-02-15  Renaud Lavillenie, FRA                      
                5.70m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2073 Barber, Shawnacy    94 Project Athl.          5.81m      5.40m                  
  2  3170 Theodore, Deryk     89 Edmonton Int'l         5.41m      5.30m                  
  3  2024 Allen, Spencer      93 UNA-BC                 5.30m      5.30m                  
  4  2396 Filipek, Nathan     91 Edmonton Int'l         4.84m      5.20m                  
  5  3209 Unterberger, Aaron  89 UNA-ON                 5.20m      5.00m                  
  6  3085 Slater, Tristan     97 UNA-ON                 5.21m      5.00m                  
  6  3292 Wurster, Jason      84 Bolton Pole            5.09m      5.00m                  
  8  2458 Gleason, Daniel     97 Project Athl.          4.80m      4.85m                  
  9  3250 Weigl, Thomas       97 Elite Pole V           4.80m      4.70m                  
 10  2094 Benn, Ross          97 Bolton Pole            4.70m      4.55m                  
 --  2402 Foley, David        84 Sherbrooke             5.15m         NH                  
 --  2183 Burton, Samuel      97 Montreal-Int'l         5.00m         NH                  
 --  2991 Rehel, Wesley       82 Corsaire               4.82m         NH                  
 
Event 431  Women Long Jump Senior
====================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 6.99m  2015-05-29  Christabel Nettey                           
Championship: $ 6.61m  1985        Donna Smelie                                
       World: # 7.52m  1988-06-11  Galina Chistyakova, RUS                     
                6.75m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  2873 Nettey, Christabel  91 UNA-BC                 6.92m      6.23m         1.1 
  2  2676 Latrace, Sandy      97 UNA-AB                 6.16m      6.11m         0.7 
  3  2953 Pitters, Holly      95 York U                 6.06m      6.00m         0.3 
  4  2116 Biswal, Divyajyoti  93 Ottawa Lions           6.01m      5.99m         0.7 
  5  3268 Whyte, Angela       80 UNA-AB                 6.15m      5.93m         0.2 
  6  2398 Flemington, Katie   92 UNA-ON                 5.58m      5.79m         0.3 
  7  2905 Omahen, Emily       94 U Windsor              6.12m      5.68m         0.7 
  8  3238 Wanigasekara, Sasa  95 Winnipeg Opt           5.82m      5.63m         1.0 
  9  2028 Amoi, Laura         96 CANI                   5.28m      5.57m         0.4 
 10  2561 Issac, Stella       95 York U                 5.24m      5.27m         0.7 
 11  3230 Voloshin, Diana     97 NorWesters             5.30m      5.08m         0.6 
 --  2874 Nettey, Sabrina     90 Universal Athl.        6.07m         ND         NWI 
 
Event 432  Men Long Jump Senior
====================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 8.20m                                                          
    Canadian: @ 8.20m  1991-07-20  Edrick Floreal                              
Championship: $ 8.02m  1989        Edrick Floreal                              
       World: # 8.95m  1991-08-30  Mike Powell, USA                            
                8.15m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  3240 Warner, Damian      89 London Western         7.85m      7.53m         0.8 
  2  2934 Patterson, Bryson   95 CANI                   7.57m      7.45m         0.2 
  3  2436 Gallaugher, Robbie  91 UNA-BC                 7.50m      7.45m         0.1 
  4  2331 Dorcelus, Stevens   95 Tarus                  7.77m      7.36m         0.3 
  5  3040 Samking, Wilfred    92 Winnipeg Opt           7.43m      7.18m         1.0 
  6  3175 Thibodeau, Jesse    97 Tarus                  7.34m      7.11m         0.6 
  7  2323 Dixon, Anton        90 UNA-AB                 7.43m      7.07m         1.0 
  8  2013 *Ahne, Joerg        90 Speed River TF         7.48m      7.07m         0.2 
  9  2620 Kerr, Jared         95 U of Houston           7.38m      7.04m         0.6 
 10  3300 Young, Arren        92 Project Athl.          7.63m      7.01m         0.8 
 11  2811 Mechler, Nathaniel  97 First Attempt          7.29m      7.00m        +0.0 
 12  2090 Bell, Riley         94 St.Thomas Legion       7.42m      6.99m         0.1 
 --  2459 Glor, Luxon         97 UNA-MB                 7.21m        DNS         NWI 
 
Event 433  Women Triple Jump Senior
====================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 13.99m  2010-07-03  Tabia Charles                              
Championship: $ 13.92m  2008        Tabia Charles                              
       World: # 15.50m  1995-08-10  Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
                14.10m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  2366 Ehrhardt, Caroline  92 London Western        13.41m     13.53m         1.6 
  2  2814 Mercurio, Angela    96 UNA-ON                13.38m     13.19m         1.1 
  3  2116 Biswal, Divyajyoti  93 Ottawa Lions          13.27m     13.02m         2.6 
  4  3093 Smith, Alicia       88 London Western        13.02m     12.98m         2.4 
  5  3142 Stille, Julia       93 U of Toronto          12.75m     12.92m         2.0 
  6  2631 Kodo Ella, Valérie  84 Rosemont              11.48m     12.34m         1.3 
  7  2798 McDonald, Tess      95 Fredericton Leg.      11.65m     12.05m         0.9 
  8  2470 Graves, Brittany    96 South Simcoe TFC      12.12m     11.97m         2.4 
  9  2324 *Djoussou-Lorng, F  93 St-Laurent            12.22m     11.97m         2.1 
 10  3236 Wallace, Julia      91 UNA-ON                12.58m     11.77m        -0.2 
 11  2838 Morin-Lemay, Audre  88 Sherbrooke            11.92m     11.60m         0.9 
 12  2028 Amoi, Laura         96 CANI                  11.97m     11.55m         1.0 
 13  3238 Wanigasekara, Sasa  95 Winnipeg Opt          11.32m     11.28m         0.7 
 
Event 434  Men Triple Jump Senior
====================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 17.29m                                                         
    Canadian: @ 17.29m  1989-06-03  Edrick Floreal                             
Championship: $ 16.56m  1989        Edrick Floreal                             
       World: # 18.29m  1995-07-08  Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
                16.80m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1  2497 Hanna, Patrick      96 Athletica             15.61m     15.43m         1.6 
  2  2031 Anderson-Richards,  95 UNA-ON                15.20m     15.24m         2.2 
  3  2893 Obonna, Brian       96 Brampton TCI          15.16m     15.17m         1.8 
  4  2426 Fyffe, Nicholas     94 York U                15.09m     15.11m         1.5 
  5  2523 Hernandez, Aaron    95 Chinook TFC           15.26m     15.00m         1.7 
  6  2017 Akinola, Oyinkanso  94 Winnipeg Opt          14.89m     14.98m         2.0 
  7  2882 Nkwonta, Gee-Ef     94 Winnipeg Opt          15.28m     14.93m         0.7 
  8  2934 Patterson, Bryson   95 CANI                  14.70m     14.80m         1.7 
  9  2679 Le, Vinh            93 Flying Angels         14.79m     14.31m         1.4 
 10  2570 Jansen, Richard     93 York U                14.16m     13.99m         1.4 
 --  2620 Kerr, Jared         95 U of Houston          15.62m        DNS         NWI 
 --  3316 Nicholas, Andre     95 Flying Angels         14.80m        DNS         NWI 
 
Event 435  Women Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 18.58m  2017-05-20  Brittany Cew                               
Championship: $ 18.12m  2011        Julie Labonte                              
       World: # 22.63m  1987-06-07  Natalya Lisovskaya, FRA                    
                17.75m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2259 Crew, Brittany      94 SISU Throws           18.57m     18.32m$WC               
  2  3003 *Riddick, Monique   89 United States                    18.06m WC               
  3  3152 Suttie, Taryn       90 UNA-SK                17.73m     17.18m                  
  4  2826 Mitton, Sarah       96 Bluenose Athl.        16.05m     16.16m                  
  5  2961 Porlier Langlois,   93 Sherbrooke            16.53m     15.87m                  
  6  2771 Marfo, Obeng        96 York U                16.43m     15.27m                  
  7  2836 Moriconi, Olivia    96 UNA-BC                15.77m     13.56m                  
  8  2465 Good, Emily         97 UNA-ON                12.57m     12.37m                  
 
Event 436  Men Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 22.21m                                                         
    Canadian: @ 22.21m  2011-06-25  Dylan Armstrong                            
Championship: $ 22.21m  2012        Dylan Armstrong                            
       World: # 23.12m  1990-05-20  Randy Barnes, USA                          
                20.50m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2867 Nedow, Tim          90 Ottawa Lions          20.73m     20.53m WC               
  2  2154 Brathwaite, Eric    91 SISU Throws           17.08m     17.64m                  
  3  2929 Parker, Sullivan    93 UNA-BC                18.14m     17.55m                  
  4  2937 Pawliw, Eli         95 SISU Throws           17.22m     17.22m                  
  5  2824 Millman, Peter      94 Truro Lions           17.82m     17.01m                  
  6  2770 Marcoccia, Mathieu  90 UNA-ON                17.76m     16.39m                  
  7  2456 Gionet, Jonathan    94 Fredericton Leg.      15.66m     15.92m                  
  8  2594 Josie, Mackenzie    96 London Western        15.34m     15.25m                  
  9  3264 White, Nathan       97 Brockville Leg.       13.64m     13.74m                  
 --  2081 Beaulieu, Simon     94 U. Laval              15.76m        DNS                  
 --  2886 *Norihiko, Shimizu  72 UNA-BC                              DNS                  
 
Event 437  Women Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 62.72m  1979-08-23  Carmen Ionesco                             
Championship: $ 59.58m  1978        Carmen Lonesco                             
       World: # 76.80m  1988-07-09  Gabrele Reinsch, GDR                       
                61.20m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2376 Esser, Agnes        95 UNA-BC                57.91m     50.95m                  
  2  2259 Crew, Brittany      94 SISU Throws           51.64m     48.09m                  
  3  2961 Porlier Langlois,   93 Sherbrooke            52.65m     47.24m                  
  4  2771 Marfo, Obeng        96 York U                51.87m     46.48m                  
  5  2340 Dubois, Ariane      95 Dynamique             45.94m     45.56m                  
  6  2762 Maltais, Naomie     92 ASEA                  42.25m     39.73m                  
  7  2578 Jeffrey, Noémie     97 U. Laval              38.90m     34.94m                  
 
Event 438  Men Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 37.88m                                                         
    Canadian: @ 67.88m  1998-05-14  Jason Tunks                                
Championship: $ 64.84m  2001        Jason Tunks                                
       World: # 74.08m  1986-06-06  Jurgen Schult, GER                         
                65.00m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  3302 Young, Jordan       93 SISU Throws           61.94m     62.76m@                 
  2  2867 Nedow, Tim          90 Ottawa Lions          59.59m     60.03m@                 
  3  2767 Mara, Tyrell        87 Kajaks TF             52.71m     53.10m@                 
  4  2602 Karakolis, Adam     92 U of Toronto          52.65m     52.35m@                 
  5  2652 Lafrenaye-Dugas, M  91 Sherbrooke            42.28m     51.01m@                 
  6  2594 Josie, Mackenzie    96 London Western        48.37m     49.48m@                 
  7  3084 Skeath, Jared       94 SISU Throws           48.66m     47.46m@                 
  8  2981 Raspanti, Jonathan  97 SISU Throws           48.88m     45.23m@                 
  9  3031 Russell, Nicholas   93 Kajaks TF             43.15m     43.84m@                 
 10  2200 Cardinal, Alexis    93 Sherbrooke            44.53m     43.59m@                 
 11  2289 Debalkew, Ezana     96 U of Toronto          43.10m     42.78m@                 
 12  2651 Lafrenaye-Dugas, B  95 Sherbrooke            46.34m     40.51m@                 
 
Event 439  Women Hammer Throw Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 75.73m  2014-05-22  Sultana Frizell                            
Championship: $ 71.89m  2010        Sultana Frizell                            
       World: # 81.08m  2015-08-01  Anita Wlodarczyk, POL                      
                71.00m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2422 Frizell, Sultana    84 Ottawa Lions          69.14m     66.88m                  
  2  3252 Weir, Jillian       93 UNA-BC                72.50m     65.92m                  
  3  3147 Stuart, Lauren      91 UNA-BC                65.95m     62.71m                  
  4  3127 Steacy, Heather     88 UNA-BC                69.70m     60.33m                  
  5  2376 Esser, Agnes        95 UNA-BC                61.66m     59.19m                  
  6  2062 Badley-Castello, J  93 SISU Throws           57.86m     57.63m                  
  7  2340 Dubois, Ariane      95 Dynamique             54.24m     56.60m                  
  8  2827 *Mityaeva, Galina   91 UNA-QC                62.48m     56.44m                  
  9  2617 Kennedy, Samantha   93 Kajaks TF             58.05m     56.32m                  
 10  2762 Maltais, Naomie     92 ASEA                  49.50m     50.74m                  
 11  2578 Jeffrey, Noémie     97 U. Laval              46.10m     50.57m                  
 12  2673 Laroche, Savannah   97 Hamilton OC           50.14m     50.16m                  
 13  2437 Garcia, Leanna      95 Ottawa Lions          45.18m     46.10m                  
 
Event 440  Men Hammer Throw Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 79.13m                                                         
    Canadian: @ 79.13m  2008-05-16  James Steacy                               
Championship: $ 78.52m  2008        James Steacy                               
       World: # 86.74m  1986-08-30  Yuriy Sedykh, URS                          
                76.00m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2607 Keenan, Adam        93 Northern AZ           70.18m     69.81m                  
  2  2964 *Pouzy, Frederick   83 Corsaire              69.80m     68.76m                  
  3  3302 Young, Jordan       93 SISU Throws           69.70m     65.85m                  
  4  2878 Nguyen, Charles     94 St.Thomas Legion      65.67m     63.69m                  
  5  2574 Jean, Philippe      91 U. Laval              60.99m     58.37m                  
  6  3084 Skeath, Jared       94 SISU Throws           60.10m     56.83m                  
  7  3128 Steacy, Sean        86 Chinook TFC                      54.56m                  
  8  2081 Beaulieu, Simon     94 U. Laval              51.71m     52.52m                  
  9  2728 Lussier, Joey       93 U. Laval              49.67m     49.68m                  
 10  2289 Debalkew, Ezana     96 U of Toronto          46.89m     48.82m                  
 11  2651 Lafrenaye-Dugas, B  95 Sherbrooke            49.08m     47.24m                  
 12  2981 Raspanti, Jonathan  97 SISU Throws           48.96m     46.85m                  
 13  2022 Allary, Jared       97 Flying M              43.90m     43.19m                  
 
Event 441  Women Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 64.83m  2015-05-10  Elizabeth Gleadle                          
Championship: $ 60.13m  2012-06-29  Elizabeth Gleadle                          
       World: # 72.28m  2008-09-13  Barbora Spotakova, CZE                     
                61.40m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2457 Gleadle, Liz        88 Chinook TFC           62.59m     60.62m$                 
  2  3118 Springer, Jaimee    92 Split City            51.53m     54.40m                  
  3  3287 Woodward, Krista    84 UNA-BC                58.31m     52.38m                  
  4  2972 Pryke, Ashley       97 SISU Throws           56.93m     48.89m                  
  5  3282 Wolczyk, Brittni    97 UNA-BC                54.48m     47.48m                  
  6  2295 Dell, Bailey        96 U Windsor             48.78m     47.19m                  
  7  2416 Fraser, Melissa     89 SISU Throws           52.00m     46.65m                  
  8  2346 Dumont, Pascale     93 U. Laval              49.70m     45.97m                  
  9  2199 Cardella-Rinfret,   92 St-Laurent            43.59m     43.60m                  
 10  3226 Villani, Sara       96 London Western        46.97m     42.06m                  
 11  2411 Fortin, Carole-Ann  96 Sherbrooke            38.00m     31.66m                  
 
Event 442  Men Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 84.81m                                                         
    Canadian: @ 84.81m  2011-06-25  Scott Russell                              
Championship: $ 80.17m  2001        Scott Russell                              
       World: # 98.48m  1996-05-25  Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
                83.10m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2603 Karakolis, Evan     94 U of Toronto          73.95m     73.71m                  
  2  2639 Krzyszkowski, John  94 U of Toronto          71.44m     69.77m                  
  3  2880 Nielsen, Kyle       89 Van Thunderbirds      76.13m     65.12m                  
  4  2358 Dykstra, Raymond    92 SISU Throws           70.34m     64.94m                  
  5  2261 Cross, Benjamin     97 SISU Throws           65.05m     64.76m                  
  6  2114 Bisson-Desrosiers,  96 Sherbrooke            62.17m     58.09m                  
  7  2223 Christodoulou, Wil  95 London Western        58.15m     57.87m                  
  8  2483 Hackney, Christian  92 U Windsor             60.17m     55.86m                  
  9  2482 Hackney, Aaron      94 U Windsor             54.43m     54.20m                  
 --  2318 Didier, Jacob       95 Sherbrooke            60.16m        DNS                  
 
Event 443  Women 20000 M Race Walk Senior
=========================================================================================
            1:36:00.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2181 *Burnett, Katie     88 United States       38:39.60 1:40:15.00                  
  2  3136 *Stevens, Robyn     83 United States       38:34.00 1:43:35.00                  
  3  2980 Ramage, Katelynn    93 UNA-BC                       1:45:12.00                  
 
Event 444  Men 20000 M Race Walk Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3184 Thorne, Benjamin    93 Racewalk West                1:22:12.00  
  2  2347 Dunfee, Evan        90 Racewalk West       21:16.00 1:23:38.00  
  3  2006 Adamowicz, Marek    96 Rive-Sud                     1:27:17.00  
  4  2221 *Christie, Nick     91 United States       26:49.17 1:29:17.00  
  5  2109 Bilodeau, Mathieu   83 Racewalk West       27:04.00 1:29:29.00  
  6  2850 *Mundell, Marc      83 Heartland RWC       26:19.00 1:30:20.00  
 --  2060 Babenko, Dmitry     73 UNA-BC                              DNF  
 
Event 501  Women 100 M Para Ambulatory
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  3301 Young, Deja         96 United States          12.41      12.50   1.8  2 
  2  2173 Brown, Larissa      98 Ottawa Lions           13.59      13.34   1.8  2 
  3  2924 Papaconstantinou,   99 Phoenix Athl.          13.65      13.54   1.8  2 
  4  2932 Partlow, Catherine  83 I Be Fast              13.58      14.00   1.8  2 
  5  2144 Boutilier, Shanna   96 Ottawa Lions           14.93      15.02   0.5  1 
  6  3278 Wilson-Walker, Mad  97 London Western         14.19      15.79   1.8  2 
  7  2077 Bassett, Scout      88 United States          16.31      16.72   0.5  1 
  8  2513 Headon, Aubrey      00 United States          19.09      19.37   0.5  1 
  9  2894 O'Brien, Meghan     92 Kitchener              19.87      19.97   0.5  1 
 --  2515 Heffernan, Andrew   88 Ottawa Lions                         NT   1.8  2 
 
Event 502  Men 100 M All but T12 Para Ambulatory
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2170 Brown, David        92 United States          11.10      11.41Q -0.5  2 
  2  3108 Snider, Peter       94 I Be Fast              11.33      11.53Q  0.2  1 
  3  2355 Dupuy, Gabriel      94 Rive-Sud               11.60      11.54Q -0.5  2 
  4  3159 Tanner, Tim         98 United States          11.72      11.70Q  0.2  1 
  5  2160 Briggs, Jack        98 United States          11.63      11.77Q  0.2  1 
  6  3265 Whitehouse, Kyle    90 Niagara RA             11.59      12.03Q -0.5  2 
  7  2418 Freeland, Gaerrise  93 I Be Fast                         11.83q  0.2  1 
  8  2522 Hermans, Dylan      98 I Be Fast              12.08      12.32q -0.5  2 
  9  2135 Booth, Hudson       99 UNA-ON                 14.06      13.99   0.2  1 
 10  2583 Johnstone, Michael  88 London Western         14.28      14.56  -0.5  2 
 11  2359 Eaton, Brian        99 Kitchener              15.62      15.62   0.2  1 
 12  2425 Furey, Jonathan     93 Kitchener              14.53      15.65  -0.5  2 
 13  2047 Arsenault, Philipp  97 St-Laurent                        17.25   0.2  1 
 --  2054 Avery, Jerome       87 United States          11.10         NT  -0.5  2 
 --  3132 Stein, Janz         81 Excel Athletics        12.46        DNS  -0.5  2 
 --  2176 Bruno, Lucas        96 Caltfaf                13.28        DNS   0.2  1 
 
Event 502  Men 100 M All but T12 Para Ambulatory
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  2355 Dupuy, Gabriel      94 Rive-Sud               11.54      11.29   0.7  2 
  2  2170 Brown, David        92 United States          11.41      11.34   0.7  2 
  3  3108 Snider, Peter       94 I Be Fast              11.53      11.54   0.7  2 
  4  3159 Tanner, Tim         98 United States          11.70      11.64   0.7  2 
  5  2160 Briggs, Jack        98 United States          11.77      11.85  +0.0  1 
  6  3265 Whitehouse, Kyle    90 Niagara RA             12.03      11.86  +0.0  1 
  7  2418 Freeland, Gaerrise  93 I Be Fast              11.83      12.03  +0.0  1 
  8  2522 Hermans, Dylan      98 I Be Fast              12.32      12.10  +0.0  1 
 --  2054 Avery, Jerome       87 United States                        NT   0.7  2 
 
Event 503  Women 200 M Para Ambulatory
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  3301 Young, Deja         96 United States                     25.61   1.0  2 
  2  2924 Papaconstantinou,   99 Phoenix Athl.          28.10      27.53   1.0  2 
  3  2173 Brown, Larissa      98 Ottawa Lions           27.55      27.87   1.0  2 
  4  2932 Partlow, Catherine  83 I Be Fast              29.07      28.50   1.0  2 
  5  2144 Boutilier, Shanna   96 Ottawa Lions           30.79      30.42   1.9  1 
  6  3278 Wilson-Walker, Mad  97 London Western         29.53      32.26   1.0  2 
  7  2513 Headon, Aubrey      00 United States          41.40      42.73   1.9  1 
  8  2894 O'Brien, Meghan     92 Kitchener              41.47      42.75   1.9  1 
 --  2515 Heffernan, Andrew   88 Ottawa Lions                         NT   1.0  2 
 
Event 504  Men 200 M T37-8/43-46 Para Ambulatory
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3020 Rogers, Nick        96 United States          21.40      21.47  -0.4 
  2  2160 Briggs, Jack        98 United States          23.37      23.60  -0.4 
  3  3265 Whitehouse, Kyle    90 Niagara RA             23.61      23.84  -0.4 
  4  2176 Bruno, Lucas        96 Caltfaf                26.87      26.92  -0.4 
  5  2135 Booth, Hudson       99 UNA-ON                            28.40  -0.4 
  6  2047 Arsenault, Philipp  97 St-Laurent                        35.60  -0.4 
 
Event 505  Women 400 M Para Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2144 Boutilier, Shanna   96 Ottawa Lions         1:06.73    1:06.82  
  2  2669 Laplante, Jade      99 Kalenjins            1:18.99    1:18.08  
  3  2894 O'Brien, Meghan     92 Kitchener            1:33.97    1:37.52  
 --  2932 Partlow, Catherine  83 I Be Fast            1:08.60        DNS  
 
Event 506  Men 400 M Para Ambulatory
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3108 Snider, Peter       94 I Be Fast              52.60      53.76   2 
  2  2582 Johnson, David      99 Victoria Speed         52.85      54.31   2 
  3  2355 Dupuy, Gabriel      94 Rive-Sud               54.97      54.33   2 
  4  2418 Freeland, Gaerrise  93 I Be Fast              54.22      55.65   2 
  5  2455 Gingras, Zachary    01 I Be Fast              56.42      55.93   2 
  6  3291 Wright, Radane      87 I Be Fast              56.41    1:00.81   2 
  7  2135 Booth, Hudson       99 UNA-ON                          1:06.13   1 
  8  2425 Furey, Jonathan     93 Kitchener            1:06.99    1:11.50   1 
  9  2359 Eaton, Brian        99 Kitchener            1:20.96    1:15.68   1 
 --  2562 Issajenko, Dmitry   91 I Be Fast                            NT   2 
 
Event 508  Men 800 M Para Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3123 Stanley, Liam       97 Prairie Inn HRT      2:03.11    2:04.21  
  2  2072 Barber, Michael     00 Prairie Inn HRT      2:03.39    2:05.92  
  3  2871 Neri, Nick          98 I Be Fast            2:07.72    2:09.13  
  4  2455 Gingras, Zachary    01 I Be Fast            2:11.54    2:10.28  
  5  2213 Chase, Mitchell     97 Greater Uxbridge     2:10.15    2:12.76  
  6  3291 Wright, Radane      87 I Be Fast            2:15.65    2:19.25  
  7  2913 Ouellet, Benjamin   01 Filoup               2:32.09    2:23.66  
  8  2480 Gunter, Max         00 310 Running          2:29.24    2:26.71  
  9  3013 Roberto, Joshua     01 UNA-ON                          2:29.81  
 10  2135 Booth, Hudson       99 UNA-ON               2:32.31    2:36.25  
 11  2359 Eaton, Brian        99 Kitchener            2:45.12    2:48.12  
 --  2885 Noël, Charles       90 Athlétisme V         2:02.10         NT  
 
Event 510  Men 1500 M Para Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2914 Ouellet, Guillaume  86 U. Laval             3:57.98    4:09.02  
  2  3123 Stanley, Liam       97 Prairie Inn HRT      4:09.13    4:15.44  
  3  2349 Dunkerley, Jason    77 Ottawa Lions         4:07.98    4:16.13  
  4  2871 Neri, Nick          98 I Be Fast            4:21.85    4:28.61  
  5  2213 Chase, Mitchell     97 Greater Uxbridge     4:27.59    4:35.59  
  6  2326 Dobson, Shayne      91 ASEA                 4:20.90    4:39.07  
  7  2302 Des Brisay, Thomas  91 Ottawa Lions         4:09.51    4:41.25  
  8  2072 Barber, Michael     00 Prairie Inn HRT      4:15.25    4:41.31  
  9  2913 Ouellet, Benjamin   01 Filoup               5:16.00    5:07.84  
 10  2480 Gunter, Max         00 310 Running                     5:16.79  
 --  2885 Noël, Charles       90 Athlétisme V         4:08.77         NT  
 --  3223 Venne, Jeremie      96 Ottawa Lions                         NT  
 
Event 516  Women Long Jump Para Ambulatory
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2077 Bassett, Scout      88 United States          3.55m      3.44m   2.4  RAZA=443
 
Event 517  Men Long Jump Para Ambulatory
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2576 Jean-Paul, Isaac    93 United States          6.88m      6.69m   0.5  RAZA=897
  2  2481 Gunter, Tyson       86 United States          6.26m      6.27m   1.8  RAZA=761
  3  2967 Price, Markeith     90 United States          6.43m      6.18m   1.7  RAZA=726
  4  3132 Stein, Janz         81 Excel Athletics        6.13m      5.73m   0.9  RAZA=513
  5  2583 Johnstone, Michael  88 London Western         4.54m      4.55m   1.2  RAZA=501
  6  3108 Snider, Peter       94 I Be Fast              6.18m      5.50m   2.3  RAZA=401
  7  2418 Freeland, Gaerrise  93 I Be Fast              5.67m      5.32m   2.5  RAZA=318
 
Event 519  Women Shot Put Para Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2172 Brown, Jennifer     80 Caltfaf               10.44m      9.89m   RAZA=853
  2  2417 Frederick, Emily    98 United States          6.04m      5.24m   RAZA=392
  3  3325 McCulloch, Jasmyn   93 Caltfaf                7.39m      7.40m   RAZA=321
  4  2258 Cowley, Heather     74 Cruisers               6.80m      6.69m   RAZA=146
  5  2194 Calovini, Laura     01 Cruisers               6.74m      6.21m   RAZA=146
  6  2669 Laplante, Jade      99 Kalenjins              6.74m      6.21m   RAZA=146
 --  3294 Yankey, Manzah      94 Winnipeg Opt          10.69m    X10.34m  
 
Event 520  Men Shot Put Para Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3137 Stewart, Greg       86 UNA-BC                13.40m     12.33m   RAZA=647
  2  3198 Trudgeon, Ken       88 UNA-ON                13.75m     12.09m   RAZA=613
  3  2069 Bambrick, David     84 Launchers             11.50m     11.12m   RAZA=539
  4  3036 Saini, Rajvir       85 Cruisers              12.85m     12.16m   RAZA=513
  5  3146 Strybosch, Kevin    92 London Western        10.65m     10.48m   RAZA=435
  6  3242 Waters, Dave        68 Bluenose Athl.         8.72m      8.43m   RAZA=177
  7  2719 Livingstone, Andre  00 Caltfaf                6.82m      5.78m   RAZA=17
 --  3021 Rohn, Max           87 United States         14.50m        DNS  
 --  2412 Fortin, Steve       79 U. Laval               4.44m     X4.21m   RAZA=0
 
Event 521  Women Discus Throw Para Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2401 Foessel, Renée      95 Cruisers              31.46m     28.98m   RAZA=920
  2  2172 Brown, Jennifer     80 Caltfaf               31.32m     27.59m   RAZA=829
  3  2851 Murby, Ness         85 UNA-BC                30.79m     28.59m   RAZA=808
  4  2720 Ljubisic, Ljiljana  60 UNA-BC                26.17m     24.94m   RAZA=634
  5  2516 Heims, Jessica      98 United States         28.31m     26.59m   RAZA=495
  6  3325 McCulloch, Jasmyn   93 Caltfaf                          24.77m   RAZA=490
  7  2417 Frederick, Emily    98 United States         13.85m     13.49m   RAZA=463
  8  2258 Cowley, Heather     74 Cruisers              27.92m     23.80m   RAZA=359
  9  2669 Laplante, Jade      99 Kalenjins             14.59m     16.93m   RAZA=170
 10  2194 Calovini, Laura     01 Cruisers              14.32m     15.03m   RAZA=100
 --  3294 Yankey, Manzah      94 Winnipeg Opt          29.37m    X30.73m  
 
Event 522  Men Discus Throw Para Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3146 Strybosch, Kevin    92 London Western        48.15m     44.65m   RAZA=797
  2  3137 Stewart, Greg       86 UNA-BC                41.75m     40.29m   RAZA=735
  3  3036 Saini, Rajvir       85 Cruisers              40.84m     41.77m   RAZA=580
  4  3198 Trudgeon, Ken       88 UNA-ON                37.31m     34.57m   RAZA=512
  5  3242 Waters, Dave        68 Bluenose Athl.        27.67m     28.34m   RAZA=414
  6  2069 Bambrick, David     84 Launchers             33.67m     31.25m   RAZA=299
  7  2719 Livingstone, Andre  00 Caltfaf               17.13m     15.93m   RAZA=26
 --  3021 Rohn, Max           87 United States         52.05m        DNS  
 
Event 523  Women Javelin Throw Para Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2851 Murby, Ness         85 UNA-BC                23.23m     26.24m   RAZA=949
  2  3325 McCulloch, Jasmyn   93 Caltfaf               23.14m     21.57m   RAZA=324
  3  2194 Calovini, Laura     01 Cruisers              12.40m     10.33m   RAZA=64
 
Event 524  Men Javelin Throw Para Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2810 McQueen, Alister    91 Caltfaf               55.56m     50.10m   RAZA=844
  2  3069 Shaw, Andy          78 Saugeen TFC           31.17m     31.99m   RAZA=452
  3  3242 Waters, Dave        68 Bluenose Athl.        25.41m     23.59m   RAZA=250
  4  2719 Livingstone, Andre  00 Caltfaf               17.12m     15.46m   RAZA=30
 --  3021 Rohn, Max           87 United States         49.47m        DNS  
 
Event 527  Men 200 M T11/13/20 Para Ambulatory
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2355 Dupuy, Gabriel      94 Rive-Sud               23.03      23.11   0.1 
  2  2170 Brown, David        92 United States          22.41      23.28   0.1 
  3  2967 Price, Markeith     90 United States          23.13      23.41   0.1 
  4  3159 Tanner, Tim         98 United States          23.69      23.42   0.1 
  5  2522 Hermans, Dylan      98 I Be Fast              25.01      24.83   0.1 
 --  2054 Avery, Jerome       87 United States          22.41         NT   0.1 
 
Event 531  Women 100 M Para Wheelchair
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2709 Lewis, Jessica      93 Cruisers               17.54      17.19Q  0.8  2 
  2  2353 Dupont, Ilana       86 St-Laurent             17.53      18.17Q  0.5  1 
  3  3066 Sharma, Nandini     97 Cruisers               20.17      19.20Q  0.8  2 
  4  2005 Abran, Katty        70 London Western         20.47      19.68Q  0.5  1 
  5  3076 Sicard, Virginie    78 St-Laurent             20.84      21.34Q  0.5  1 
  6  2997 Rhodes, Sammy       99 United States          23.09      21.78Q  0.8  2 
  7  2182 Burrows, Rachael    82 Ottawa Lions                      24.28q  0.5  1 
  8  3186 Tinney, Jessica     00 Nemean Lions           24.61      24.29q  0.8  2 
  9  3002 Richter, Becky      82 Cyclones               31.21      32.93   0.5  1 
 
Event 531  Women 100 M Para Wheelchair
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2709 Lewis, Jessica      93 Cruisers               17.19      17.24   1.2 
  2  2353 Dupont, Ilana       86 St-Laurent             18.17      18.41   1.2 
  3  3066 Sharma, Nandini     97 Cruisers               19.20      19.11   1.2 
  4  2005 Abran, Katty        70 London Western         19.68      20.33   1.2 
  5  3076 Sicard, Virginie    78 St-Laurent             21.34      21.65   1.2 
  6  2997 Rhodes, Sammy       99 United States          21.78      22.12   1.2 
  7  2182 Burrows, Rachael    82 Ottawa Lions           24.28      23.98   1.2 
  8  3186 Tinney, Jessica     00 Nemean Lions           24.29      24.43   1.2 
 
Event 532  Men 100 M T34/51/52/53 Para Wheelchair
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2768 Maranda, Jean-Phil  86 Sherbrooke             15.20      15.96Q -0.9  2 
  2  2169 Brown, Ben          87 Valley Athl.           15.65      16.32Q -0.4  1 
  3  3091 Smeenk, Austin      97 Cruisers               15.57      16.37Q -0.4  1 
  4  2403 Followay, Casey     97 United States          16.37      16.46Q -0.9  2 
  5  2971 Pruitt, Austin      94 United States          16.41      17.29Q -0.9  2 
  6  2688 Leclerc, Lee        87 St-Laurent             17.33      17.47Q -0.4  1 
  7  3070 Shay, Ryan          94 SW Nova                19.26      20.15q -0.4  1 
  8  2659 Lamontagne, Marc    85 Sherbrooke             22.93      25.98q -0.9  2 
  9  2059 Babcock, Brett      94 UNA-ON                 26.21      28.87  -0.9  2 
 10  2674 Larouche, Samuel    93 Jakours                35.48      32.22  -0.4  1 
 
Event 532  Men 100 M T34/51/52/53 Para Wheelchair
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2768 Maranda, Jean-Phil  86 Sherbrooke             15.96      15.83   0.1 
  2  2403 Followay, Casey     97 United States          16.46      16.25   0.1 
  3  3091 Smeenk, Austin      97 Cruisers               16.37      16.60   0.1 
  4  2169 Brown, Ben          87 Valley Athl.           16.32      16.64   0.1 
  5  2971 Pruitt, Austin      94 United States          17.29      17.22   0.1 
  6  2688 Leclerc, Lee        87 St-Laurent             17.47      17.81   0.1 
  7  3070 Shay, Ryan          94 SW Nova                20.15      19.74   0.1 
  8  2659 Lamontagne, Marc    85 Sherbrooke             25.98      23.56   0.1 
 
Event 533  Women 200 M Para Wheelchair
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2709 Lewis, Jessica      93 Cruisers               30.76      31.64Q  0.6  2 
  2  2423 Frotten, Jessica    88 Cyclones               31.28      32.39Q +0.0  1 
  3  2353 Dupont, Ilana       86 St-Laurent             31.27      32.82Q +0.0  1 
  4  3066 Sharma, Nandini     97 Cruisers               34.18      34.44Q  0.6  2 
  5  2005 Abran, Katty        70 London Western         39.82      37.74Q +0.0  1 
  6  3076 Sicard, Virginie    78 St-Laurent             38.18      38.73Q  0.6  2 
  7  2182 Burrows, Rachael    82 Ottawa Lions                      43.86q  0.6  2 
  8  3186 Tinney, Jessica     00 Nemean Lions           44.55      47.12q +0.0  1 
  9  3002 Richter, Becky      82 Cyclones               55.22    1:02.44   0.6  2 
 
Event 533  Women 200 M Para Wheelchair
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2709 Lewis, Jessica      93 Cruisers               31.64      31.60   0.9 
  2  2423 Frotten, Jessica    88 Cyclones               32.39      31.61   0.9 
  3  2353 Dupont, Ilana       86 St-Laurent             32.82      32.08   0.9 
  4  3066 Sharma, Nandini     97 Cruisers               34.44      33.73   0.9 
  5  2005 Abran, Katty        70 London Western         37.74      37.42   0.9 
  6  3076 Sicard, Virginie    78 St-Laurent             38.73      38.25   0.9 
  7  2182 Burrows, Rachael    82 Ottawa Lions           43.86      44.64   0.9 
  8  3186 Tinney, Jessica     00 Nemean Lions           47.12      46.01   0.9 
 
Event 534  Men 200 M T34/51/52 Para Wheelchair
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3091 Smeenk, Austin      97 Cruisers               27.71      28.68   1.2 
  2  2688 Leclerc, Lee        87 St-Laurent             29.29      30.08   1.2 
  3  2659 Lamontagne, Marc    85 Sherbrooke             42.82      43.13   1.2 
  4  2059 Babcock, Brett      94 UNA-ON                 49.69      52.30   1.2 
  5  2674 Larouche, Samuel    93 Jakours                58.13    1:03.50   1.2 
 
Event 535  Women 400 M Para Wheelchair
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3028 Roy, Diane          71 Sherbrooke             55.43    1:00.42   2 
  2  2423 Frotten, Jessica    88 Cyclones               59.59    1:02.69   2 
  3  2709 Lewis, Jessica      93 Cruisers             1:00.92    1:03.85   2 
  4  2353 Dupont, Ilana       86 St-Laurent             58.42    1:04.60   2 
  5  3066 Sharma, Nandini     97 Cruisers             1:04.61    1:07.75   2 
  6  2005 Abran, Katty        70 London Western       1:20.24    1:17.40   1 
  7  3076 Sicard, Virginie    78 St-Laurent           1:11.89    1:18.53   2 
  8  2182 Burrows, Rachael    82 Ottawa Lions                    1:28.30   1 
  9  3186 Tinney, Jessica     00 Nemean Lions         1:33.07    1:30.27   1 
 
Event 536  Men 400 M T34/51/52 Para Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2971 Pruitt, Austin      94 United States          52.38      55.10  
  2  3091 Smeenk, Austin      97 Cruisers               52.10      55.65  
  3  2688 Leclerc, Lee        87 St-Laurent             56.81      58.46  
  4  2659 Lamontagne, Marc    85 Sherbrooke           1:23.00    1:28.92  
  5  2059 Babcock, Brett      94 UNA-ON               1:40.83    1:49.40  
  6  2674 Larouche, Samuel    93 Jakours                         2:07.47  
 
Event 537  Women 800 M Para Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2423 Frotten, Jessica    88 Cyclones             1:58.30    2:06.85  
  2  2709 Lewis, Jessica      93 Cruisers             2:05.17    2:08.66  
  3  2997 Rhodes, Sammy       99 United States        3:03.63    3:13.98  
 
Event 538  Men 800 M T34/53 Para Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2768 Maranda, Jean-Phil  86 Sherbrooke           1:43.52    1:47.72  
  2  2971 Pruitt, Austin      94 United States        1:45.08    1:48.93  
  3  3091 Smeenk, Austin      97 Cruisers             1:43.77    1:50.70  
  4  2169 Brown, Ben          87 Valley Athl.         1:49.21    1:55.68  
  5  2688 Leclerc, Lee        87 St-Laurent           1:55.49    1:56.69  
  6  2520 Heredia Amaya, Nil  89 Sherbrooke           1:59.02    2:06.27  
  7  3083 Skabar, Sedrick     93 WC Race Seri         2:01.57    2:06.57  
 
Event 539  Women 1500 M Para Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3028 Roy, Diane          71 Sherbrooke           3:19.22    3:51.92  
  2  2423 Frotten, Jessica    88 Cyclones             3:49.09    3:53.36  
  3  2997 Rhodes, Sammy       99 United States        6:01.85    6:11.14  
 
Event 540  Men 1500 M Para Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2352 Dupont, Alexandre   85 St-Laurent           2:57.82    3:21.15  
  2  2204 Cassidy, Joshua     84 Ottawa Lions         3:05.97    3:21.18  
  3  3107 Smyth, Tristan      86 WC Race Seri         3:03.71    3:23.28  
  4  3112 Soulama, Basile Ni  73 Sherbrooke           3:14.99    3:23.93  
  5  2169 Brown, Ben          87 Valley Athl.         3:41.88    3:41.35  
  6  2688 Leclerc, Lee        87 St-Laurent           3:37.78    3:43.02  
  7  3083 Skabar, Sedrick     93 WC Race Seri         3:44.48    4:08.63  
 --  3070 Shay, Ryan          94 SW Nova              4:58.89        DNS  
 --  2520 Heredia Amaya, Nil  89 Sherbrooke           3:42.47        DNS  
 
Event 545  Women Shot Put Para Seated
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2494 Hanes, Julia        95 Cruisers                          6.93m   RAZA=1063
  2  2696 Lejean, Pamela      84 Valley Athl.           4.58m      4.39m   RAZA=881
  3  2818 Mickey, Sarah       98 Bulldogs TF            6.11m      5.92m   RAZA=595
  4  3045 Sandoval Gustafson  50 Cruisers               3.75m      3.66m   RAZA=556
  5  2944 Perrin, Casey       92 Valley Athl.           3.59m      3.46m   RAZA=553
  6  2440 Gaudette, Tiffany   85 Cruisers               6.21m      6.01m   RAZA=516
  7  3015 Robichaud, Christe  92 UNA-NB                 6.09m      5.81m   RAZA=467
  8  2163 Brockway, Jessye    93 WC Race Seri           7.76m      6.47m   RAZA=350
  9  2997 Rhodes, Sammy       99 United States          5.89m      6.09m   RAZA=277
 10  2759 Major, Véronique    89 U. Laval               6.00m      5.98m   RAZA=257
 11  2653 Laird, Dianne       98 Cruisers                          2.09m   RAZA=9
 
Event 546  Men Shot Put Para Seated
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2532 Hnatiw, Brian       87 UNA-AB                 7.11m      7.67m   RAZA=650
  2  2146 Brace, James        85 ASEA                   7.21m      7.22m   RAZA=312
  3  3070 Shay, Ryan          94 SW Nova                6.14m      6.04m   RAZA=293
  4  3110 Solla, Eddy         95 WC Race Seri           7.43m      7.33m   RAZA=286
  5  2276 Darling, Dakoda     90 WC Race Seri           8.18m      7.77m   RAZA=226
  6  3245 Watson, Joshua      78 Cruisers               6.09m      6.38m   RAZA=183
  7  2360 Eberhardt, Robert   63 Cruisers               5.75m      5.31m   RAZA=25
  8  2046 Arsenault, Max      00 St.John TF             3.36m      3.74m   RAZA=19
  9  2095 Bennett, Ryan       88 Cruisers               4.57m      4.54m   RAZA=18
 
Event 547  Women Discus Throw Para Seated
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2494 Hanes, Julia        95 Cruisers              19.38m     18.52m   RAZA=1136
  2  2696 Lejean, Pamela      84 Valley Athl.          11.37m     11.33m   RAZA=836
  3  2440 Gaudette, Tiffany   85 Cruisers              16.39m     15.98m   RAZA=588
  4  3045 Sandoval Gustafson  50 Cruisers               9.93m      9.65m   RAZA=582
  5  2163 Brockway, Jessye    93 WC Race Seri          20.51m     20.75m   RAZA=524
  6  3015 Robichaud, Christe  92 UNA-NB                15.23m     14.02m   RAZA=433
  7  3002 Richter, Becky      82 Cyclones               6.93m      6.52m   RAZA=372
  8  2944 Perrin, Casey       92 Valley Athl.           6.60m      6.32m   RAZA=204
  9  2759 Major, Véronique    89 U. Laval              12.03m     13.20m   RAZA=124
 10  2653 Laird, Dianne       98 Cruisers               3.34m      2.86m   RAZA=4
 --  2818 Mickey, Sarah       98 Bulldogs TF           12.52m         DQ  
 
Event 548  Men Discus Throw Para Seated
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3304 Zongo, Alain        74 Sherbrooke            25.39m     24.22m   RAZA=508
  2  2276 Darling, Dakoda     90 WC Race Seri          31.43m     29.61m   RAZA=480
  3  2070 Baney, Michael      78 United States         23.75m     23.30m   RAZA=462
  4  3070 Shay, Ryan          94 SW Nova               11.89m     12.22m   RAZA=394
  5  2532 Hnatiw, Brian       87 UNA-AB                17.62m     17.14m   RAZA=341
  6  2560 Isherwood, Peter    77 WC Race Seri          11.35m     11.17m   RAZA=303
  7  3110 Solla, Eddy         95 WC Race Seri          21.00m     21.45m   RAZA=271
  8  2146 Brace, James        85 ASEA                  20.32m     21.31m   RAZA=233
  9  2046 Arsenault, Max      00 St.John TF             7.81m      7.63m   RAZA=72
 10  3245 Watson, Joshua      78 Cruisers              15.35m     15.45m   RAZA=66
 11  2095 Bennett, Ryan       88 Cruisers              14.75m     13.89m   RAZA=49
 12  2360 Eberhardt, Robert   63 Cruisers              13.69m     14.75m   RAZA=37
 13  3150 Surman, Steve       54 Cruisers              12.80m      9.84m   RAZA=15
 14  2665 Landry, Maxime      03 U. Laval              10.57m     10.28m   RAZA=9
 15  2684 Leblanc, Félix      99 U. Laval              11.59m     10.26m   RAZA=9
 
Event 549  Women Javelin Throw Para Seated
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2494 Hanes, Julia        95 Cruisers              13.52m     15.16m   RAZA=1062
  2  2818 Mickey, Sarah       98 Bulldogs TF           10.32m     12.35m   RAZA=454
  3  2163 Brockway, Jessye    93 WC Race Seri          15.00m     12.97m   RAZA=274
  4  2440 Gaudette, Tiffany   85 Cruisers              11.22m     11.23m   RAZA=195
  5  3045 Sandoval Gustafson  50 Cruisers               6.19m      5.22m   RAZA=190
  6  3015 Robichaud, Christe  92 UNA-NB                11.63m     11.12m   RAZA=187
 
Event 550  Men Javelin Throw Para Seated
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2146 Brace, James        85 ASEA                  16.47m     18.14m   RAZA=269
  2  2532 Hnatiw, Brian       87 UNA-AB                14.23m     13.46m   RAZA=188
  3  2276 Darling, Dakoda     90 WC Race Seri          21.20m     19.11m   RAZA=140
  4  3245 Watson, Joshua      78 Cruisers              13.54m     13.22m   RAZA=75
  5  2665 Landry, Maxime      03 U. Laval              10.66m     12.69m   RAZA=61
  6  2684 Leblanc, Félix      99 U. Laval              12.36m     13.16m   RAZA=49
  7  2360 Eberhardt, Robert   63 Cruisers              10.56m     10.10m   RAZA=6
 
Event 610  Men 100 M T54
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @ 13.92  2008-07-19  Alexandre Dupont                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3177 Thom, Curtis        86 Cruisers               14.75      14.99   0.3 
  2  2155 Braun, Mark         93 United States          15.19      15.14   0.3 
  3  2228 Clark, Zion         97 United States          15.36      15.37   0.3 
  4  2224 Christophe, Isaiah  94 Cruisers               14.87      15.53   0.3 
  5  3009 Ritter, Dylan       95 UNA-ON                 16.76      16.71   0.3 
  6  3303 Zimich, Balraj      97 WC Race Seri           17.44      17.91   0.3 
  7  2665 Landry, Maxime      03 U. Laval               19.54      18.95   0.3 
 
Event 624  Men 100 M T12
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2974 Quarcoo, George     94 I Be Fast              11.49      11.50  -0.3 
  2  2582 Johnson, David      99 Victoria Speed         12.00      12.25  -0.3 
  3  2913 Ouellet, Benjamin   01 Filoup                 14.96      13.90  -0.3 
  4  2678 Lavoie, Julien      97 Filoup                 11.34      14.06  -0.3 
 --  2562 Issajenko, Dmitry   91 I Be Fast              11.12         NT  -0.3 
 
Event 637  Men 200 M T53
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @ 25.27  2014-05-18  Brent Lakatos                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2768 Maranda, Jean-Phil  86 Sherbrooke             27.28      26.95   0.9 
  2  2169 Brown, Ben          87 Valley Athl.           28.11      28.64   0.9 
  3  2403 Followay, Casey     97 United States          28.95      29.19   0.9 
  4  2520 Heredia Amaya, Nil  89 Sherbrooke             29.83      30.48   0.9 
  5  3083 Skabar, Sedrick     93 WC Race Seri           30.89      31.94   0.9 
 
Event 638  Men 200 M T54
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @ 25.39  2000-08-12  Jeff Adams                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  3177 Thom, Curtis        86 Cruisers               25.96      26.15   2.1 
  2  2224 Christophe, Isaiah  94 Cruisers               26.11      27.39   2.1 
  3  2155 Braun, Mark         93 United States          27.41      27.45   2.1 
  4  3112 Soulama, Basile Ni  73 Sherbrooke             26.90      28.33   2.1 
  5  2228 Clark, Zion         97 United States          27.44      29.55   2.1 
  6  3009 Ritter, Dylan       95 UNA-ON                 30.70      31.83   2.1 
  7  3303 Zimich, Balraj      97 WC Race Seri           32.87      31.87   2.1 
 
Event 649  Men 200 M T12
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2974 Quarcoo, George     94 I Be Fast              23.57      23.26   2.0 
  2  2582 Johnson, David      99 Victoria Speed         24.01      24.03   2.0 
  3  2913 Ouellet, Benjamin   01 Filoup                 29.00      27.58   2.0 
 --  2562 Issajenko, Dmitry   91 I Be Fast                            NT   2.0 
 --  2678 Lavoie, Julien      97 Filoup                 22.92         NT   2.0 
 
Event 663  Men 400 M T53
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 49.02  2013-07-21  Brent Lakatos                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2768 Maranda, Jean-Phil  86 Sherbrooke             50.92      52.02  
  2  2169 Brown, Ben          87 Valley Athl.           53.47      56.84  
  3  2403 Followay, Casey     97 United States          55.30      57.55  
  4  3083 Skabar, Sedrick     93 WC Race Seri           58.22    1:02.09  
 --  2520 Heredia Amaya, Nil  89 Sherbrooke             57.55        DNS  
 
Event 664  Men 400 M T54
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Canadian: @ 47.20  2012-06-17  Curtis Thom                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3177 Thom, Curtis        86 Cruisers               47.63      51.64Q  1 
  2  2352 Dupont, Alexandre   85 St-Laurent             47.52      51.86Q  2 
  3  3107 Smyth, Tristan      86 WC Race Seri           49.39      52.36Q  1 
  4  2224 Christophe, Isaiah  94 Cruisers               49.73      53.07Q  2 
  5  2155 Braun, Mark         93 United States          51.86      53.76Q  1 
  6  3009 Ritter, Dylan       95 UNA-ON                 58.34    1:00.98Q  2 
  7  2228 Clark, Zion         97 United States          55.98    1:02.15q  1 
  8  3303 Zimich, Balraj      97 WC Race Seri         1:04.71    1:02.71q  2 
  9  2665 Landry, Maxime      03 U. Laval             1:13.23    1:12.01   1 
 --  3112 Soulama, Basile Ni  73 Sherbrooke             51.22         DQ   2  R.163.3
 
Event 664  Men 400 M T54
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 47.20  2012-06-17  Curtis Thom                                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3177 Thom, Curtis        86 Cruisers               51.64      49.77  
  2  2352 Dupont, Alexandre   85 St-Laurent             51.86      49.93  
  3  3107 Smyth, Tristan      86 WC Race Seri           52.36      52.85  
  4  2155 Braun, Mark         93 United States          53.76      54.33  
  5  2224 Christophe, Isaiah  94 Cruisers               53.07      55.31  
  6  2228 Clark, Zion         97 United States        1:02.15      59.20  
  7  3009 Ritter, Dylan       95 UNA-ON               1:00.98    1:02.38  
  8  3303 Zimich, Balraj      97 WC Race Seri         1:02.71    1:07.77  
 
Event 691  Men 800 M T54
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 1:33.29  2010-06-24  Jean-Paul Compaore                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3177 Thom, Curtis        86 Cruisers             1:45.04    1:43.12  
  2  2352 Dupont, Alexandre   85 St-Laurent           1:35.51    1:43.51  
  3  3112 Soulama, Basile Ni  73 Sherbrooke           1:43.45    1:45.07  
  4  3107 Smyth, Tristan      86 WC Race Seri         1:39.01    1:45.63  
  5  2224 Christophe, Isaiah  94 Cruisers             1:41.92    1:47.28  
  6  3303 Zimich, Balraj      97 WC Race Seri         2:13.97    2:12.62  
 
Event 875  Women Other Club Throw F51
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 15.72m  2014-06-29  Becky Richter                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3002 Richter, Becky      82 Cyclones                         15.77m@  RAZA=670
 
Event 876  Men Other Club Throw F51
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 14.49m  2014-05-26  Shaun McKenzie                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2059 Babcock, Brett      94 UNA-ON                           18.41m@  RAZA=422
 
Event 894  Men High Jump F13
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2576 Jean-Paul, Isaac    93 United States          2.10m      2.10m   RAZA=1064
  2  2481 Gunter, Tyson       86 United States          1.90m      1.90m   RAZA=875
 
Event 920  Women Heptathlon U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1055 Sealy, Antonia      01 Trin. & Tobago          4411       4316  
  2  1029 John, Safiya        01 Trin. & Tobago          4331       4004  
  3  1033 Kundlacz, Lexi      01 Brockville Leg.         3831       3717  
  4  1074 Crewe, Olivia       00 Ottawa Lions            3421       3114  
 
Event 920  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles U18 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1029 John, Safiya        01 Trin. & Tobago           15.15   2.3    822
  2  1055 Sealy, Antonia      01 Trin. & Tobago           15.28   2.3    805
  3  1074 Crewe, Olivia       00 Ottawa Lions             15.88   2.3    729
  4  1033 Kundlacz, Lexi      01 Brockville Leg.          17.49   2.3    542
 
Event 920  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump U18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1033 Kundlacz, Lexi      01 Brockville Leg.          1.54m     666
  2  1029 John, Safiya        01 Trin. & Tobago           1.51m     632
  2  1055 Sealy, Antonia      01 Trin. & Tobago           1.51m     632
 --  1074 Crewe, Olivia       00 Ottawa Lions                NH  
 
Event 920  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put U18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1055 Sealy, Antonia      01 Trin. & Tobago          11.10m     602
  2  1033 Kundlacz, Lexi      01 Brockville Leg.         10.81m     583
  3  1029 John, Safiya        01 Trin. & Tobago           9.25m     480
  4  1074 Crewe, Olivia       00 Ottawa Lions             8.44m     428
 
Event 920  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M U18 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1055 Sealy, Antonia      01 Trin. & Tobago           27.11   4.8    703
  2  1074 Crewe, Olivia       00 Ottawa Lions             27.21   4.8    694
  3  1029 John, Safiya        01 Trin. & Tobago           27.44   4.8    676
  4  1033 Kundlacz, Lexi      01 Brockville Leg.          29.65   4.8    507
 
Event 920  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump U18 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1029 John, Safiya        01 Trin. & Tobago           5.07m   0.3    578
  2  1055 Sealy, Antonia      01 Trin. & Tobago           5.06m   0.4    576
  3  1033 Kundlacz, Lexi      01 Brockville Leg.          4.56m  +0.0    443
  4  1074 Crewe, Olivia       00 Ottawa Lions             4.18m   0.9    350
 
Event 920  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw U18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1055 Sealy, Antonia      01 Trin. & Tobago          31.63m     508
  2  1029 John, Safiya        01 Trin. & Tobago          28.22m     443
  3  1074 Crewe, Olivia       00 Ottawa Lions            22.24m     331
  4  1033 Kundlacz, Lexi      01 Brockville Leg.         20.95m     307
 
Event 920  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M U18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1033 Kundlacz, Lexi      01 Brockville Leg.        2:31.91     669
  2  1074 Crewe, Olivia       00 Ottawa Lions           2:39.22     582
  3  1055 Sealy, Antonia      01 Trin. & Tobago         2:47.47     490
  4  1029 John, Safiya        01 Trin. & Tobago         2:59.20     373
 
Event 921  Women Heptathlon U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @  6021  2017-04-07  Nina Schultz                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1022 Gittens, Tyra       98 Trin. & Tobago          5337       5490  
  2  1016 Dunn, Megan         99 London Western          4693       4648  
  3  1004 Banyi, Michaela     98 United States           4415       4382  
  4  3030 Royce, Chloé        01 Dynamique               4626       4326  
  5  1009 Briggs, Amani       98 United States           4081       3905  
  6  1007 Black, Amanda       99 Kingston TFC            3775       3770  
  7  1070 Williams, Kaylyn    99 Kilomaîtres             3824       3682  
  8  1025 Gurley, Rasheeda    99 York U                             3329  
  9  1068 Vinet, Abigail      98 Cirrus de Ga                       3119  
 
Event 921  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles U20 Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1022 Gittens, Tyra       98 Trin. & Tobago           14.17   2.9  2    954
  2  1016 Dunn, Megan         99 London Western           15.02   2.9  2    839
  3  1004 Banyi, Michaela     98 United States            15.48   3.4  1    779
  4  3030 Royce, Chloé        01 Dynamique                15.80   2.9  2    739
  5  1009 Briggs, Amani       98 United States            15.88   2.9  2    729
  6  1025 Gurley, Rasheeda    99 York U                   16.35   3.4  1    672
  7  1007 Black, Amanda       99 Kingston TFC             16.67   3.4  1    634
  8  1070 Williams, Kaylyn    99 Kilomaîtres              16.76   3.4  1    624
  9  1068 Vinet, Abigail      98 Cirrus de Ga             17.10   3.4  1    585
 --  1001 Akili, Anya         99 Trin. & Tobago             DNF   2.9  2 
 
Event 921  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump U20 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1022 Gittens, Tyra       98 Trin. & Tobago           1.81m     991
  2  1007 Black, Amanda       99 Kingston TFC             1.60m     736
  3  1025 Gurley, Rasheeda    99 York U                   1.51m     632
  4  1068 Vinet, Abigail      98 Cirrus de Ga             1.48m     599
  5  1016 Dunn, Megan         99 London Western           1.45m     566
  5  3030 Royce, Chloé        01 Dynamique                1.45m     566
  7  1004 Banyi, Michaela     98 United States            1.39m     502
  7  1009 Briggs, Amani       98 United States            1.39m     502
  7  1070 Williams, Kaylyn    99 Kilomaîtres              1.39m     502
 --  1001 Akili, Anya         99 Trin. & Tobago             DNS  
 
Event 921  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put U20 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1022 Gittens, Tyra       98 Trin. & Tobago          12.37m     686
  2  1004 Banyi, Michaela     98 United States           10.43m     558
  3  3030 Royce, Chloé        01 Dynamique               10.09m     535
  4  1016 Dunn, Megan         99 London Western           9.35m     487
  5  1009 Briggs, Amani       98 United States            9.26m     481
  6  1070 Williams, Kaylyn    99 Kilomaîtres              8.78m     450
  7  1007 Black, Amanda       99 Kingston TFC             7.92m     394
  8  1068 Vinet, Abigail      98 Cirrus de Ga             6.73m     318
  9  1025 Gurley, Rasheeda    99 York U                   6.49m     302
 --  1001 Akili, Anya         99 Trin. & Tobago             DNS  
 
Event 921  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M U20 Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1022 Gittens, Tyra       98 Trin. & Tobago           24.90   5.1  2    896
  2  3030 Royce, Chloé        01 Dynamique                25.38   5.1  2    852
  3  1016 Dunn, Megan         99 London Western           25.74   5.1  2    820
  4  1025 Gurley, Rasheeda    99 York U                   26.80   2.8  1    729
  5  1004 Banyi, Michaela     98 United States            27.04   2.8  1    708
  6  1070 Williams, Kaylyn    99 Kilomaîtres              27.07   2.8  1    706
  7  1009 Briggs, Amani       98 United States            27.11   5.1  2    703
  8  1007 Black, Amanda       99 Kingston TFC             27.35   2.8  1    683
  9  1068 Vinet, Abigail      98 Cirrus de Ga             29.31   2.8  1    531
 --  1001 Akili, Anya         99 Trin. & Tobago             DNS   5.1  2 
 
Event 921  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump U20 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1022 Gittens, Tyra       98 Trin. & Tobago           5.98m   1.1    843
  2  1009 Briggs, Amani       98 United States            5.13m   1.8    595
  3  1016 Dunn, Megan         99 London Western           5.10m   0.8    587
  4  3030 Royce, Chloé        01 Dynamique                5.08m   0.7    581
  5  1004 Banyi, Michaela     98 United States            5.06m   1.3    576
  6  1007 Black, Amanda       99 Kingston TFC             4.78m  +0.0    500
  7  1025 Gurley, Rasheeda    99 York U                   4.73m   1.0    487
  8  1070 Williams, Kaylyn    99 Kilomaîtres              4.57m   1.1    446
  9  1068 Vinet, Abigail      98 Cirrus de Ga             4.21m  -0.8    357
 
Event 921  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw U20 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1016 Dunn, Megan         99 London Western          37.73m     624
  2  1004 Banyi, Michaela     98 United States           34.97m     571
  3  1022 Gittens, Tyra       98 Trin. & Tobago          33.90m     551
  4  1070 Williams, Kaylyn    99 Kilomaîtres             28.84m     455
  5  1009 Briggs, Amani       98 United States           26.09m     403
  6  3030 Royce, Chloé        01 Dynamique               22.80m     341
  7  1007 Black, Amanda       99 Kingston TFC            21.87m     324
  8  1068 Vinet, Abigail      98 Cirrus de Ga            20.36m     296
  9  1025 Gurley, Rasheeda    99 York U                   6.90m      51
 
Event 921  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M U20 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1016 Dunn, Megan         99 London Western         2:27.48     725
  2  3030 Royce, Chloé        01 Dynamique              2:28.52     712
  3  1004 Banyi, Michaela     98 United States          2:30.36     688
  4  1022 Gittens, Tyra       98 Trin. & Tobago         2:40.38     569
  5  1070 Williams, Kaylyn    99 Kilomaîtres            2:46.66     499
  6  1007 Black, Amanda       99 Kingston TFC           2:46.68     499
  7  1009 Briggs, Amani       98 United States          2:47.27     492
  8  1025 Gurley, Rasheeda    99 York U                 2:50.71     456
  9  1068 Vinet, Abigail      98 Cirrus de Ga           2:52.99     433
 
Event 922  Women Heptathlon Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @  6808  2015-05-31  Brianne Thiessen-Eaton                      
                 6200  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  1044 Oudenaarden, Nicol  94 U of C Athletics        5927    6000.00                  
  2  1058 Spenner, Sami       91 United States           5537    5986.00                  
  3  1040 McIntosh, Rachael   91 UNA-NS                  5634    5783.00                  
  4  1069 Webster, Juanita    96 United States           5471    5607.00                  
  5  1024 Gray, Jordan        93 United States           5641    5582.00                  
  6  1026 Hinton, Kaylee      97 United States           5869    5545.00                  
  7  1028 Huggins, Dallyssa   98 UNA-ON                  5308    5201.00                  
  8  1008 Borman, Breanne     93 United States           5640    5195.00                  
  9  2993 Reinfels, Helena    94 St-Laurent              5128    5105.00                  
 10  1050 Roberts, Khemani    97 Trin. & Tobago          5038    5090.00                  
 11  1027 Hole, Kaleigh       93 Ottawa Lions                    5050.00                  
 12  1035 Léveillé, Maude     95 Sherbrooke              5001    5003.00                  
 13  1015 Du Toit, Nienka     97 South Africa            4977    4872.00                  
 14  1010 Bye, Martine        93 Norway                  5254    4800.00                  
 15  1014 Drouin, Jillian     86 Sarnia Athletics                4621.00                  
 16  1013 Douglas, Kechelle   93 Trin. & Tobago          4590    4367.00                  
 17  1071 Bunce, Louise       95 London Western          3635    3985.00                  
 
Event 922  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Senior Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1026 Hinton, Kaylee      97 United States            13.73   1.3  3   1017
  2  1069 Webster, Juanita    96 United States            13.90   1.3  3    993
  3  1058 Spenner, Sami       91 United States            14.24   1.6  2    945
  4  1014 Drouin, Jillian     86 Sarnia Athletics         14.26   1.6  2    942
  5  1044 Oudenaarden, Nicol  94 U of C Athletics         14.32   1.6  2    934
  6  1024 Gray, Jordan        93 United States            14.41   1.3  3    921
  7  1040 McIntosh, Rachael   91 UNA-NS                   14.51   1.3  3    907
  8  2993 Reinfels, Helena    94 St-Laurent               14.54   1.6  2    903
  9  1035 Léveillé, Maude     95 Sherbrooke               14.54   1.3  3    903
 10  1008 Borman, Breanne     93 United States            14.60   1.3  3    895
 11  1050 Roberts, Khemani    97 Trin. & Tobago           14.76   1.6  2    874
 12  1015 Du Toit, Nienka     97 South Africa             14.86   1.6  2    860
 13  1013 Douglas, Kechelle   93 Trin. & Tobago           15.17   0.3  1    819
 14  1027 Hole, Kaleigh       93 Ottawa Lions             15.22   0.3  1    813
 15  1028 Huggins, Dallyssa   98 UNA-ON                   15.32   0.3  1    800
 16  1071 Bunce, Louise       95 London Western           15.78   0.3  1    741
 17  1010 Bye, Martine        93 Norway                   15.88   0.3  1    729
 
Event 922  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Senior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1069 Webster, Juanita    96 United States            1.79m     966
  2  1058 Spenner, Sami       91 United States            1.76m     928
  3  1014 Drouin, Jillian     86 Sarnia Athletics         1.73m     891
  3  1028 Huggins, Dallyssa   98 UNA-ON                   1.73m     891
  3  1026 Hinton, Kaylee      97 United States            1.73m     891
  3  1024 Gray, Jordan        93 United States            1.73m     891
  3  1050 Roberts, Khemani    97 Trin. & Tobago           1.73m     891
  8  1040 McIntosh, Rachael   91 UNA-NS                   1.70m     855
  8  1044 Oudenaarden, Nicol  94 U of C Athletics         1.70m     855
 10  1027 Hole, Kaleigh       93 Ottawa Lions             1.67m     818
 10  1010 Bye, Martine        93 Norway                   1.67m     818
 12  2993 Reinfels, Helena    94 St-Laurent               1.64m     783
 13  1008 Borman, Breanne     93 United States            1.61m     747
 14  1015 Du Toit, Nienka     97 South Africa             1.58m     712
 14  1071 Bunce, Louise       95 London Western           1.58m     712
 14  1035 Léveillé, Maude     95 Sherbrooke               1.58m     712
 17  1013 Douglas, Kechelle   93 Trin. & Tobago           1.55m     678
 
Event 922  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Senior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1044 Oudenaarden, Nicol  94 U of C Athletics        14.03m     796
  2  1014 Drouin, Jillian     86 Sarnia Athletics        13.43m     756
  3  1015 Du Toit, Nienka     97 South Africa            12.89m     720
  4  1040 McIntosh, Rachael   91 UNA-NS                  12.48m     693
  5  1058 Spenner, Sami       91 United States           12.39m     687
  6  1010 Bye, Martine        93 Norway                  12.31m     682
  7  1024 Gray, Jordan        93 United States           12.25m     678
  8  1008 Borman, Breanne     93 United States           11.83m     650
  9  1027 Hole, Kaleigh       93 Ottawa Lions            11.78m     647
 10  1028 Huggins, Dallyssa   98 UNA-ON                  11.30m     615
 11  1013 Douglas, Kechelle   93 Trin. & Tobago          11.20m     608
 12  2993 Reinfels, Helena    94 St-Laurent              10.71m     576
 13  1069 Webster, Juanita    96 United States           10.57m     567
 14  1035 Léveillé, Maude     95 Sherbrooke              10.49m     562
 15  1050 Roberts, Khemani    97 Trin. & Tobago          10.26m     546
 16  1026 Hinton, Kaylee      97 United States            9.62m     505
 17  1071 Bunce, Louise       95 London Western           9.05m     467
 
Event 922  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Senior Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1058 Spenner, Sami       91 United States            24.39   0.5  3    944
  2  1026 Hinton, Kaylee      97 United States            24.51   0.5  3    932
  3  1050 Roberts, Khemani    97 Trin. & Tobago           24.70   0.5  3    915
  4  1044 Oudenaarden, Nicol  94 U of C Athletics         24.94   0.5  3    892
  5  2993 Reinfels, Helena    94 St-Laurent               25.08  -0.1  2    879
  6  1024 Gray, Jordan        93 United States            25.09  -0.1  2    879
  7  1035 Léveillé, Maude     95 Sherbrooke               25.17  -0.1  2    871
  8  1040 McIntosh, Rachael   91 UNA-NS                   25.55  -0.1  2    837
  9  1069 Webster, Juanita    96 United States            25.59   0.5  3    833
 10  1013 Douglas, Kechelle   93 Trin. & Tobago           25.95   0.9  1    802
 11  1008 Borman, Breanne     93 United States            26.00  -0.1  2    797
 12  1028 Huggins, Dallyssa   98 UNA-ON                   26.39   0.9  1    763
 13  1014 Drouin, Jillian     86 Sarnia Athletics         26.39   0.5  3    763
 14  1015 Du Toit, Nienka     97 South Africa             26.44  -0.1  2    759
 15  1027 Hole, Kaleigh       93 Ottawa Lions             26.53   0.9  1    751
 16  1071 Bunce, Louise       95 London Western           27.97   0.9  1    633
 17  1010 Bye, Martine        93 Norway                   28.07   0.9  1    625
 
Event 922  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Senior Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1044 Oudenaarden, Nicol  94 U of C Athletics         6.04m   0.1    862
  2  1040 McIntosh, Rachael   91 UNA-NS                   5.95m   0.4    834
  3  1058 Spenner, Sami       91 United States            5.90m   1.7    819
  4  1024 Gray, Jordan        93 United States            5.87m   0.2    810
  5  1026 Hinton, Kaylee      97 United States            5.81m   2.0    792
  6  1069 Webster, Juanita    96 United States            5.73m   0.4    768
  7  2993 Reinfels, Helena    94 St-Laurent               5.66m   1.6    747
  8  1014 Drouin, Jillian     86 Sarnia Athletics         5.38m   0.1    665
  9  1008 Borman, Breanne     93 United States            5.35m   0.1    657
 10  1015 Du Toit, Nienka     97 South Africa             5.33m   0.4    651
 11  1027 Hole, Kaleigh       93 Ottawa Lions             5.27m   1.1    634
 12  1035 Léveillé, Maude     95 Sherbrooke               5.25m   0.7    628
 13  1050 Roberts, Khemani    97 Trin. & Tobago           5.22m   0.7    620
 14  1028 Huggins, Dallyssa   98 UNA-ON                   5.08m   1.1    581
 15  1010 Bye, Martine        93 Norway                   4.97m   1.1    551
 16  1071 Bunce, Louise       95 London Western           4.58m  -0.3    448
 17  1013 Douglas, Kechelle   93 Trin. & Tobago           4.08m   0.5    326
 
Event 922  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Senior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1044 Oudenaarden, Nicol  94 U of C Athletics        45.54m     774
  2  1008 Borman, Breanne     93 United States           45.03m     764
  3  1040 McIntosh, Rachael   91 UNA-NS                  43.26m     730
  4  1058 Spenner, Sami       91 United States           42.71m     719
  5  1010 Bye, Martine        93 Norway                  42.48m     715
  6  1024 Gray, Jordan        93 United States           40.49m     677
  7  1069 Webster, Juanita    96 United States           40.38m     675
  8  1026 Hinton, Kaylee      97 United States           37.15m     613
  9  1014 Drouin, Jillian     86 Sarnia Athletics        36.68m     604
 10  1028 Huggins, Dallyssa   98 UNA-ON                  35.78m     587
 11  1015 Du Toit, Nienka     97 South Africa            35.51m     581
 12  1013 Douglas, Kechelle   93 Trin. & Tobago          34.35m     559
 13  1027 Hole, Kaleigh       93 Ottawa Lions            33.91m     551
 14  1050 Roberts, Khemani    97 Trin. & Tobago          33.18m     537
 15  1035 Léveillé, Maude     95 Sherbrooke              30.37m     484
 16  2993 Reinfels, Helena    94 St-Laurent              24.42m     371
 17  1071 Bunce, Louise       95 London Western          19.98m     289
 
Event 922  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Senior Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1028 Huggins, Dallyssa   98 UNA-ON                 2:10.04   1    964
  2  1058 Spenner, Sami       91 United States          2:11.42   2    944
  3  1040 McIntosh, Rachael   91 UNA-NS                 2:12.62   2    927
  4  1044 Oudenaarden, Nicol  94 U of C Athletics       2:15.41   2    887
  5  2993 Reinfels, Helena    94 St-Laurent             2:18.36   1    846
  6  1035 Léveillé, Maude     95 Sherbrooke             2:18.56   1    843
  7  1027 Hole, Kaleigh       93 Ottawa Lions           2:19.09   1    836
  8  1069 Webster, Juanita    96 United States          2:21.39   2    805
  9  1026 Hinton, Kaylee      97 United States          2:22.10   2    795
 10  1024 Gray, Jordan        93 United States          2:27.35   2    726
 11  1050 Roberts, Khemani    97 Trin. & Tobago         2:28.85   1    707
 12  1071 Bunce, Louise       95 London Western         2:29.83   1    695
 13  1008 Borman, Breanne     93 United States          2:30.61   2    685
 14  1010 Bye, Martine        93 Norway                 2:31.05   1    680
 15  1015 Du Toit, Nienka     97 South Africa           2:38.59   1    589
 16  1013 Douglas, Kechelle   93 Trin. & Tobago         2:39.83   1    575
 --  1014 Drouin, Jillian     86 Sarnia Athletics           DNF   2 
 
Event 923  Men Decathlon U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1021 Galindo, Mauricio   00 Guatemala               6404       6011  
  2  1020 Foster, Ethan       00 BC Flyers               5352       5902  
  3  1002 Andrews, Joel       01 Trin. & Tobago          5237       5675  
  4  1064 Timm, Caleb         01 Laurel Creek                       5453  
 
Event 923  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M U18 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1021 Galindo, Mauricio   00 Guatemala                11.60   2.3    732
  2  1002 Andrews, Joel       01 Trin. & Tobago           11.66   2.3    719
  3  1064 Timm, Caleb         01 Laurel Creek             11.80   2.3    691
  4  1020 Foster, Ethan       00 BC Flyers                12.13   2.3    626
 --  1012 Doherty, Calum      00 London Western             DNS   2.3 
 
Event 923  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump U18 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1020 Foster, Ethan       00 BC Flyers                6.14m   3.2    617
  2  1064 Timm, Caleb         01 Laurel Creek             6.09m   1.9    606
  3  1021 Galindo, Mauricio   00 Guatemala                5.90m   3.0    565
  4  1002 Andrews, Joel       01 Trin. & Tobago           5.74m   1.9    531
 --  1012 Doherty, Calum      00 London Western             DNS   NWI 
 
Event 923  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put U18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1021 Galindo, Mauricio   00 Guatemala               13.03m     669
  2  1002 Andrews, Joel       01 Trin. & Tobago          12.30m     625
  3  1020 Foster, Ethan       00 BC Flyers               11.85m     597
  4  1064 Timm, Caleb         01 Laurel Creek            10.40m     510
 --  1012 Doherty, Calum      00 London Western             DNS  
 
Event 923  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump U18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1002 Andrews, Joel       01 Trin. & Tobago           1.79m     619
  1  1021 Galindo, Mauricio   00 Guatemala                1.79m     619
  3  1020 Foster, Ethan       00 BC Flyers                1.67m     520
  3  1064 Timm, Caleb         01 Laurel Creek             1.67m     520
 
Event 923  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M U18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1021 Galindo, Mauricio   00 Guatemala                53.16     675
  2  1002 Andrews, Joel       01 Trin. & Tobago           53.37     666
  3  1064 Timm, Caleb         01 Laurel Creek             54.27     628
  4  1020 Foster, Ethan       00 BC Flyers                54.39     624
 
Event 923  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 M Hurdles U18 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1021 Galindo, Mauricio   00 Guatemala                15.49   1.5    791
  2  1064 Timm, Caleb         01 Laurel Creek             15.71   1.5    766
  3  1002 Andrews, Joel       01 Trin. & Tobago           15.87   1.5    747
  4  1020 Foster, Ethan       00 BC Flyers                16.86   1.5    639
 --  1012 Doherty, Calum      00 London Western             DNS   1.5 
 
Event 923  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw U18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1021 Galindo, Mauricio   00 Guatemala               38.63m     637
  2  1002 Andrews, Joel       01 Trin. & Tobago          37.56m     615
  3  1020 Foster, Ethan       00 BC Flyers               34.73m     558
  4  1064 Timm, Caleb         01 Laurel Creek            31.93m     503
 
Event 923  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault U18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1020 Foster, Ethan       00 BC Flyers                3.95m     603
  2  1064 Timm, Caleb         01 Laurel Creek             3.25m     418
  3  1021 Galindo, Mauricio   00 Guatemala                2.85m     321
  4  1002 Andrews, Joel       01 Trin. & Tobago           2.15m     169
 
Event 923  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw U18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1002 Andrews, Joel       01 Trin. & Tobago          40.34m     447
  2  1021 Galindo, Mauricio   00 Guatemala               38.73m     424
  3  1020 Foster, Ethan       00 BC Flyers               37.12m     401
  4  1064 Timm, Caleb         01 Laurel Creek            24.44m     222
 --  1012 Doherty, Calum      00 London Western             DNS  
 
Event 923  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 M U18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1020 Foster, Ethan       00 BC Flyers              4:34.28     717
  2  1064 Timm, Caleb         01 Laurel Creek           4:55.05     589
  3  1021 Galindo, Mauricio   00 Guatemala              4:56.87     578
  4  1002 Andrews, Joel       01 Trin. & Tobago         5:03.97     537
 
Event 924  Men Decathlon U20
=========================================================================
    Canadian: @  7592  2016-06-19  Nathaniel Mechler                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1072 Grandmangin, Laure  99 Sherbrooke              6032       6076  
  2  1039 Mather, Joshua      99 London Western          5928       6009  
  3  1003 Ashby, Kerlon       98 Trin. & Tobago          3022       5833  
  4  1059 Stathis, Alexander  99 St-Laurent              5504       5648  
  5  1073 Maniatis, Nicholas  98 St-Laurent              5483       5497  
  6  1048 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 NorWesters              5425       5432  
  7  1062 Thomsen, Jordan     99 Ottawa Lions                       5373  
  8  1063 Thomsen, Ryan       98 Ottawa Lions            6324       5265  
 
Event 924  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M U20 Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1003 Ashby, Kerlon       98 Trin. & Tobago           11.25   2.4  2    806
  2  1039 Mather, Joshua      99 London Western           11.47   2.4  2    759
  3  1072 Grandmangin, Laure  99 Sherbrooke               11.54   2.4  2    744
  4  1059 Stathis, Alexander  99 St-Laurent               11.61   2.8  1    730
  5  1075 Perron, Jean Luc    98 Winnipeg Opt             11.66   2.4  2    719
  6  1073 Maniatis, Nicholas  98 St-Laurent               11.74   2.8  1    703
  7  1063 Thomsen, Ryan       98 Ottawa Lions             11.89   2.4  2    673
  8  1062 Thomsen, Jordan     99 Ottawa Lions             12.02   2.8  1    647
  9  1048 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 NorWesters               12.23   2.8  1    606
 
Event 924  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump U20 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1003 Ashby, Kerlon       98 Trin. & Tobago           6.49m   3.1    695
  2  1063 Thomsen, Ryan       98 Ottawa Lions             6.30m   1.4    652
  3  1059 Stathis, Alexander  99 St-Laurent               6.27m   2.8    646
  4  1072 Grandmangin, Laure  99 Sherbrooke               6.26m   3.1    644
  5  1048 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 NorWesters               5.93m   3.3    571
  6  1039 Mather, Joshua      99 London Western           5.90m   3.8    565
  7  1062 Thomsen, Jordan     99 Ottawa Lions             5.79m   3.1    542
  8  1075 Perron, Jean Luc    98 Winnipeg Opt             5.74m   3.5    531
  9  1073 Maniatis, Nicholas  98 St-Laurent               5.58m   2.6    498
 --  1049 Rivero, Briander    91 Cuba                       DNS   NWI 
 
Event 924  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put U20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1059 Stathis, Alexander  99 St-Laurent              12.67m     647
  2  1039 Mather, Joshua      99 London Western          12.66m     647
  3  1073 Maniatis, Nicholas  98 St-Laurent              12.08m     611
  4  1063 Thomsen, Ryan       98 Ottawa Lions            11.70m     588
  5  1003 Ashby, Kerlon       98 Trin. & Tobago          11.45m     573
  6  1048 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 NorWesters              11.32m     565
  7  1072 Grandmangin, Laure  99 Sherbrooke              11.26m     562
  8  1075 Perron, Jean Luc    98 Winnipeg Opt            11.11m     553
  9  1062 Thomsen, Jordan     99 Ottawa Lions             9.91m     480
 --  1049 Rivero, Briander    91 Cuba                       DNS  
 
Event 924  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump U20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1063 Thomsen, Ryan       98 Ottawa Lions             1.85m     670
  2  1048 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 NorWesters               1.79m     619
  2  1073 Maniatis, Nicholas  98 St-Laurent               1.79m     619
  4  1003 Ashby, Kerlon       98 Trin. & Tobago           1.76m     593
  5  1059 Stathis, Alexander  99 St-Laurent               1.73m     569
  5  1062 Thomsen, Jordan     99 Ottawa Lions             1.73m     569
  5  1039 Mather, Joshua      99 London Western           1.73m     569
  8  1072 Grandmangin, Laure  99 Sherbrooke               1.70m     544
  9  1075 Perron, Jean Luc    98 Winnipeg Opt             1.61m     472
 
Event 924  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M U20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1072 Grandmangin, Laure  99 Sherbrooke               52.14     719
  2  1003 Ashby, Kerlon       98 Trin. & Tobago           52.58     700
  3  1063 Thomsen, Ryan       98 Ottawa Lions             54.02     639
  4  1048 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 NorWesters               54.89     603
  5  1039 Mather, Joshua      99 London Western           55.16     592
  6  1062 Thomsen, Jordan     99 Ottawa Lions             55.58     576
  7  1059 Stathis, Alexander  99 St-Laurent               55.58     576
  8  1073 Maniatis, Nicholas  98 St-Laurent               56.90     525
 
Event 924  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 M Hurdles U20 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1003 Ashby, Kerlon       98 Trin. & Tobago           14.84   0.2    869
  2  1063 Thomsen, Ryan       98 Ottawa Lions             15.43   0.2    798
  3  1059 Stathis, Alexander  99 St-Laurent               15.57   0.2    782
  4  1072 Grandmangin, Laure  99 Sherbrooke               15.80   0.2    755
  5  1062 Thomsen, Jordan     99 Ottawa Lions             16.66   0.2    660
  6  1039 Mather, Joshua      99 London Western           17.05   0.2    619
  7  1048 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 NorWesters               17.19   0.2    605
  8  1073 Maniatis, Nicholas  98 St-Laurent               17.63   0.2    560
 
Event 924  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw U20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1039 Mather, Joshua      99 London Western          38.32m     630
  2  1073 Maniatis, Nicholas  98 St-Laurent              34.00m     544
  3  1059 Stathis, Alexander  99 St-Laurent              33.03m     524
  4  1003 Ashby, Kerlon       98 Trin. & Tobago          32.85m     521
  5  1072 Grandmangin, Laure  99 Sherbrooke              32.01m     504
  6  1048 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 NorWesters              31.95m     503
  7  1062 Thomsen, Jordan     99 Ottawa Lions            25.10m     369
  8  1063 Thomsen, Ryan       98 Ottawa Lions            22.48m     319
 --  1075 Perron, Jean Luc    98 Winnipeg Opt               DNS  
 
Event 924  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault U20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1062 Thomsen, Jordan     99 Ottawa Lions             3.85m     576
  2  1072 Grandmangin, Laure  99 Sherbrooke               3.65m     522
  3  1073 Maniatis, Nicholas  98 St-Laurent               3.55m     496
  4  1039 Mather, Joshua      99 London Western           3.15m     393
  5  1048 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 NorWesters               3.05m     369
  6  1059 Stathis, Alexander  99 St-Laurent               2.35m     210
  7  1003 Ashby, Kerlon       98 Trin. & Tobago           2.05m     149
 --  1063 Thomsen, Ryan       98 Ottawa Lions                NH  
 
Event 924  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw U20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1039 Mather, Joshua      99 London Western          58.91m     721
  2  1003 Ashby, Kerlon       98 Trin. & Tobago          47.30m     549
  3  1072 Grandmangin, Laure  99 Sherbrooke              45.43m     521
  4  1059 Stathis, Alexander  99 St-Laurent              44.94m     514
  5  1073 Maniatis, Nicholas  98 St-Laurent              42.27m     475
  6  1062 Thomsen, Jordan     99 Ottawa Lions            39.01m     428
  7  1063 Thomsen, Ryan       98 Ottawa Lions            38.34m     418
  8  1048 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 NorWesters              31.42m     319
 --  1075 Perron, Jean Luc    98 Winnipeg Opt               DNS  
 
Event 924  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 M U20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1048 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 NorWesters             4:41.28     672
  2  1072 Grandmangin, Laure  99 Sherbrooke             4:59.79     561
  3  1062 Thomsen, Jordan     99 Ottawa Lions           5:05.93     526
  4  1039 Mather, Joshua      99 London Western         5:08.04     514
  5  1063 Thomsen, Ryan       98 Ottawa Lions           5:09.22     508
  6  1073 Maniatis, Nicholas  98 St-Laurent             5:16.87     466
  7  1059 Stathis, Alexander  99 St-Laurent             5:20.01     450
  8  1003 Ashby, Kerlon       98 Trin. & Tobago         5:34.41     378
 
Event 925  Men Decathlon Senior
=========================================================================================
    Canadian: @  8695  2015-08-15  Damian Warner                               
                 8100  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  1034 Lepage, Pierce      96 UNA-ON                  8027    7948.00                  
  2  1060 Stewart, Taylor     91 London Western          7295    7882.00                  
  3  1052 Robinson, Robert    87 United States           7745    7650.00                  
  4  1056 Simmons, Solomon    93 United States           7936    7420.00                  
  5  1054 Sanderson, Taylor   92 United States           7513    7349.00                  
  6  1043 Noguera, Rafael     97 Cuba                    7450    7342.00                  
  7  1011 Cooke, Keegan       88 Zimbabwe                7498    7223.00                  
  8  1065 Turner, James       93 Okanagan AC             7451    7067.00                  
  9  1018 Fitzsimons, Thomas  89 United States           7791    7053.00                  
 10  1049 Rivero, Briander    91 Cuba                    7719    7006.00                  
 11  1017 Elbaz, Jonah        96 St-Laurent              6990    6637.00                  
 12  1006 Beaudoin, Shawn     94 Windsor Leg.            6696    6570.00                  
 13  1061 Tavernier, Telvin   93 Ottawa Lions            6643    6488.00                  
 14  1051 Robertson, Christo  92 UNA-NB                  6828    6415.00                  
 15  1030 Johnson, Matthew    94 Ottawa Lions            6485    6230.00                  
 16  1037 Louis, Josue        87 Haiti                   7128    6144.00                  
 17  1005 Baril, Philippe     97 U. Laval                6298    5976.00                  
 18  1042 Nault, Kevin        94 Ottawa Lions            5726    5787.00                  
 19  1067 Van Biljon, John C  95 South Africa            6700    5445.00                  
 20  1023 Golow, Dylan        93 St-Laurent              6801    5333.00                  
 21  1036 Little, James       97 Ottawa Lions            4795    4949.00                  
 
Event 925  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M Senior Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1034 Lepage, Pierce      96 UNA-ON                   10.59   0.9  4    954
  2  1043 Noguera, Rafael     97 Cuba                     10.78   0.9  4    910
  3  1060 Stewart, Taylor     91 London Western           10.90   0.9  4    883
  4  1065 Turner, James       93 Okanagan AC              10.91   0.3  3    881
  5  1056 Simmons, Solomon    93 United States            10.97   0.9  4    867
  6  1045 Paulino, Jose       97 Dominican Re             11.04   0.9  4    852
  7  1052 Robinson, Robert    87 United States            11.09   0.3  3    841
  8  1038 Makinde, Toluwalop  93 Ottawa Lions             11.14   0.3  3    830
  9  1006 Beaudoin, Shawn     94 Windsor Leg.             11.17   1.7  2    823
  9  1054 Sanderson, Taylor   92 United States            11.17   0.9  4    823
 11  1049 Rivero, Briander    91 Cuba                     11.17   0.3  3    823
 12  1041 Mulder, Joshua      95 United States            11.17   0.3  3    823
 13  1066 Turner, Rostam      95 Okanagan AC              11.25   0.3  3    806
 14  1017 Elbaz, Jonah        96 St-Laurent               11.32   1.7  2    791
 15  1042 Nault, Kevin        94 Ottawa Lions             11.33   1.7  1    789
 16  1018 Fitzsimons, Thomas  89 United States            11.38   1.7  2    778
 17  1037 Louis, Josue        87 Haiti                    11.38   1.7  2    778
 18  1019 Ford, Santiago      97 Cuba                     11.39   0.3  3    776
 19  1005 Baril, Philippe     97 U. Laval                 11.45   1.7  2    763
 20  1011 Cooke, Keegan       88 Zimbabwe                 11.47   1.7  2    759
 21  1067 Van Biljon, John C  95 South Africa             11.59   1.7  1    734
 22  1051 Robertson, Christo  92 UNA-NB                   11.67   1.7  1    717
 23  1023 Golow, Dylan        93 St-Laurent               11.77   1.7  1    697
 24  1061 Tavernier, Telvin   93 Ottawa Lions             11.77   1.7  1    697
 25  1030 Johnson, Matthew    94 Ottawa Lions             11.81   1.7  1    689
 26  1036 Little, James       97 Ottawa Lions             11.96   1.7  1    659
 
Event 925  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Senior Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1060 Stewart, Taylor     91 London Western           7.55m   0.2    947
  2  1034 Lepage, Pierce      96 UNA-ON                   7.33m   0.3    893
  3  1052 Robinson, Robert    87 United States            7.25m   0.8    874
  4  1049 Rivero, Briander    91 Cuba                     7.16m   0.8    852
  5  1056 Simmons, Solomon    93 United States            7.05m   0.7    826
  6  1041 Mulder, Joshua      95 United States            6.93m  -0.7    797
  7  1065 Turner, James       93 Okanagan AC              6.92m   0.6    795
  7  1043 Noguera, Rafael     97 Cuba                     6.92m   1.7    795
  9  1045 Paulino, Jose       97 Dominican Re             6.80m   2.3    767
 10  1054 Sanderson, Taylor   92 United States            6.77m  -0.5    760
 11  1023 Golow, Dylan        93 St-Laurent               6.72m  -0.9    748
 12  1066 Turner, Rostam      95 Okanagan AC              6.46m  -0.8    688
 13  1011 Cooke, Keegan       88 Zimbabwe                 6.44m   0.7    684
 14  1037 Louis, Josue        87 Haiti                    6.38m  -0.3    670
 15  1061 Tavernier, Telvin   93 Ottawa Lions             6.37m   0.4    668
 16  1017 Elbaz, Jonah        96 St-Laurent               6.35m   1.8    664
 17  1051 Robertson, Christo  92 UNA-NB                   6.34m   1.8    661
 18  1006 Beaudoin, Shawn     94 Windsor Leg.             6.29m  -0.1    650
 19  1005 Baril, Philippe     97 U. Laval                 6.23m   0.7    637
 20  1018 Fitzsimons, Thomas  89 United States            6.19m   0.7    628
 21  1030 Johnson, Matthew    94 Ottawa Lions             6.11m  -0.4    610
 22  1067 Van Biljon, John C  95 South Africa             5.95m   1.2    576
 23  1036 Little, James       97 Ottawa Lions             5.87m  -1.3    559
 24  1038 Makinde, Toluwalop  93 Ottawa Lions             5.75m   0.5    533
 25  1042 Nault, Kevin        94 Ottawa Lions             5.66m   1.3    514
 --  1019 Ford, Santiago      97 Cuba                       DNS   NWI 
 
Event 925  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1060 Stewart, Taylor     91 London Western          15.09m     795
  2  1065 Turner, James       93 Okanagan AC             14.15m     738
  3  1056 Simmons, Solomon    93 United States           13.90m     722
  4  1034 Lepage, Pierce      96 UNA-ON                  13.30m     686
  5  1049 Rivero, Briander    91 Cuba                    13.02m     668
  6  1052 Robinson, Robert    87 United States           12.95m     664
  7  1017 Elbaz, Jonah        96 St-Laurent              12.88m     660
  8  1006 Beaudoin, Shawn     94 Windsor Leg.            12.72m     650
  9  1045 Paulino, Jose       97 Dominican Re            12.60m     643
 10  1066 Turner, Rostam      95 Okanagan AC             12.48m     636
 11  1011 Cooke, Keegan       88 Zimbabwe                12.32m     626
 12  1018 Fitzsimons, Thomas  89 United States           12.20m     619
 13  1041 Mulder, Joshua      95 United States           12.17m     617
 14  1037 Louis, Josue        87 Haiti                   11.93m     602
 15  1042 Nault, Kevin        94 Ottawa Lions            11.62m     583
 16  1023 Golow, Dylan        93 St-Laurent              11.52m     577
 17  1054 Sanderson, Taylor   92 United States           11.50m     576
 18  1043 Noguera, Rafael     97 Cuba                    11.41m     571
 19  1005 Baril, Philippe     97 U. Laval                11.05m     549
 20  1061 Tavernier, Telvin   93 Ottawa Lions            10.75m     531
 21  1051 Robertson, Christo  92 UNA-NB                  10.34m     506
 22  1030 Johnson, Matthew    94 Ottawa Lions            10.03m     487
 23  1067 Van Biljon, John C  95 South Africa             9.93m     481
 24  1038 Makinde, Toluwalop  93 Ottawa Lions             9.46m     453
 25  1036 Little, James       97 Ottawa Lions             8.60m     402
 --  1019 Ford, Santiago      97 Cuba                       DNS  
 
Event 925  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1049 Rivero, Briander    91 Cuba                     2.08m     878
  1  1034 Lepage, Pierce      96 UNA-ON                   2.08m     878
  3  1037 Louis, Josue        87 Haiti                    2.05m     850
  4  1052 Robinson, Robert    87 United States            1.96m     767
  5  1051 Robertson, Christo  92 UNA-NB                   1.93m     740
  5  1065 Turner, James       93 Okanagan AC              1.93m     740
  5  1011 Cooke, Keegan       88 Zimbabwe                 1.93m     740
  5  1041 Mulder, Joshua      95 United States            1.93m     740
  9  1054 Sanderson, Taylor   92 United States            1.90m     714
  9  1060 Stewart, Taylor     91 London Western           1.90m     714
  9  1061 Tavernier, Telvin   93 Ottawa Lions             1.90m     714
 12  1006 Beaudoin, Shawn     94 Windsor Leg.             1.87m     687
 12  1056 Simmons, Solomon    93 United States            1.87m     687
 12  1023 Golow, Dylan        93 St-Laurent               1.87m     687
 15  1045 Paulino, Jose       97 Dominican Re             1.81m     636
 15  1067 Van Biljon, John C  95 South Africa             1.81m     636
 15  1017 Elbaz, Jonah        96 St-Laurent               1.81m     636
 18  1018 Fitzsimons, Thomas  89 United States            1.78m     610
 18  1030 Johnson, Matthew    94 Ottawa Lions             1.78m     610
 20  1042 Nault, Kevin        94 Ottawa Lions             1.75m     585
 20  1043 Noguera, Rafael     97 Cuba                     1.75m     585
 20  1066 Turner, Rostam      95 Okanagan AC              1.75m     585
 23  1005 Baril, Philippe     97 U. Laval                 1.72m     560
 24  1036 Little, James       97 Ottawa Lions             1.66m     512
 --  1038 Makinde, Toluwalop  93 Ottawa Lions                NH  
 --  1019 Ford, Santiago      97 Cuba                       DNS  
 
Event 925  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M Senior Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1034 Lepage, Pierce      96 UNA-ON                   47.79   4    919
  2  1041 Mulder, Joshua      95 United States            48.17   4    901
  3  1045 Paulino, Jose       97 Dominican Re             48.43   4    888
  4  1043 Noguera, Rafael     97 Cuba                     48.61   4    880
  5  1052 Robinson, Robert    87 United States            48.80   4    871
  6  1065 Turner, James       93 Okanagan AC              49.02   3    860
  7  1018 Fitzsimons, Thomas  89 United States            49.72   4    828
  8  1056 Simmons, Solomon    93 United States            49.81   3    823
  9  1017 Elbaz, Jonah        96 St-Laurent               49.82   2    823
 10  1054 Sanderson, Taylor   92 United States            50.00   3    815
 11  1011 Cooke, Keegan       88 Zimbabwe                 50.08   4    811
 12  1005 Baril, Philippe     97 U. Laval                 50.70   2    783
 13  1066 Turner, Rostam      95 Okanagan AC              50.88   3    774
 14  1060 Stewart, Taylor     91 London Western           51.47   1    748
 15  1030 Johnson, Matthew    94 Ottawa Lions             51.87   2    730
 16  1006 Beaudoin, Shawn     94 Windsor Leg.             52.32   2    711
 17  1067 Van Biljon, John C  95 South Africa             52.73   2    693
 18  1023 Golow, Dylan        93 St-Laurent               52.87   1    687
 19  1051 Robertson, Christo  92 UNA-NB                   52.87   1    687
 20  1061 Tavernier, Telvin   93 Ottawa Lions             52.90   1    686
 21  1037 Louis, Josue        87 Haiti                    53.09   2    678
 22  1036 Little, James       97 Ottawa Lions             53.48   1    661
 23  1042 Nault, Kevin        94 Ottawa Lions             53.70   1    652
 24  1049 Rivero, Briander    91 Cuba                     56.74   3    531
 --  1019 Ford, Santiago      97 Cuba                       DNS   3 
 --  1038 Makinde, Toluwalop  93 Ottawa Lions               DNS   3 
 
Event 925  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 M Hurdles Senior Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1052 Robinson, Robert    87 United States            14.07   0.3  3    965
  2  1060 Stewart, Taylor     91 London Western           14.28   0.3  3    939
  3  1043 Noguera, Rafael     97 Cuba                     14.57   0.3  3    902
  4  1049 Rivero, Briander    91 Cuba                     14.67   0.3  3    890
  5  1054 Sanderson, Taylor   92 United States            14.68   0.3  3    889
  6  1041 Mulder, Joshua      95 United States            14.69   0.3  3    887
  7  1037 Louis, Josue        87 Haiti                    14.80   0.1  2    874
  8  1056 Simmons, Solomon    93 United States            14.99   0.3  3    851
  9  1034 Lepage, Pierce      96 UNA-ON                   14.99   0.3  3    851
 10  1065 Turner, James       93 Okanagan AC              15.04   0.1  2    845
 11  1045 Paulino, Jose       97 Dominican Re             15.18   0.1  2    828
 12  1017 Elbaz, Jonah        96 St-Laurent               15.31   0.1  2    812
 13  1011 Cooke, Keegan       88 Zimbabwe                 15.33   0.1  2    810
 14  1018 Fitzsimons, Thomas  89 United States            15.40   0.1  2    802
 15  1006 Beaudoin, Shawn     94 Windsor Leg.             15.69   0.1  2    768
 16  1066 Turner, Rostam      95 Okanagan AC              15.94   0.1  2    740
 17  1042 Nault, Kevin        94 Ottawa Lions             15.97  -0.3  1    736
 18  1051 Robertson, Christo  92 UNA-NB                   16.00  -0.3  1    733
 19  1023 Golow, Dylan        93 St-Laurent               16.00  -0.3  1    733
 20  1005 Baril, Philippe     97 U. Laval                 16.31  -0.3  1    698
 21  1061 Tavernier, Telvin   93 Ottawa Lions             16.75  -0.3  1    651
 22  1030 Johnson, Matthew    94 Ottawa Lions             17.53  -0.3  1    570
 23  1036 Little, James       97 Ottawa Lions             18.05  -0.3  1    519
 --  1067 Van Biljon, John C  95 South Africa                DQ  -0.3  1  Rule168.7(b)
 
Event 925  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1060 Stewart, Taylor     91 London Western          46.33m     794
  2  1052 Robinson, Robert    87 United States           43.35m     733
  3  1066 Turner, Rostam      95 Okanagan AC             42.73m     720
  4  1065 Turner, James       93 Okanagan AC             42.42m     714
  5  1054 Sanderson, Taylor   92 United States           42.15m     708
  6  1034 Lepage, Pierce      96 UNA-ON                  40.53m     675
  7  1049 Rivero, Briander    91 Cuba                    40.03m     665
  8  1056 Simmons, Solomon    93 United States           39.82m     661
  9  1018 Fitzsimons, Thomas  89 United States           39.47m     654
 10  1017 Elbaz, Jonah        96 St-Laurent              39.34m     651
 11  1037 Louis, Josue        87 Haiti                   38.42m     633
 12  1061 Tavernier, Telvin   93 Ottawa Lions            38.34m     631
 13  1045 Paulino, Jose       97 Dominican Re            37.48m     614
 14  1011 Cooke, Keegan       88 Zimbabwe                37.10m     606
 15  1051 Robertson, Christo  92 UNA-NB                  36.14m     587
 16  1030 Johnson, Matthew    94 Ottawa Lions            34.98m     563
 17  1043 Noguera, Rafael     97 Cuba                    34.92m     562
 18  1023 Golow, Dylan        93 St-Laurent              34.90m     562
 19  1041 Mulder, Joshua      95 United States           33.66m     537
 20  1067 Van Biljon, John C  95 South Africa            33.05m     525
 21  1005 Baril, Philippe     97 U. Laval                30.10m     466
 22  1042 Nault, Kevin        94 Ottawa Lions            28.87m     442
 23  1006 Beaudoin, Shawn     94 Windsor Leg.            28.86m     442
 24  1036 Little, James       97 Ottawa Lions            22.74m     324
 --  1019 Ford, Santiago      97 Cuba                       DNS  
 --  1038 Makinde, Toluwalop  93 Ottawa Lions               DNS  
 
Event 925  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1034 Lepage, Pierce      96 UNA-ON                   4.85m     865
  2  1060 Stewart, Taylor     91 London Western           4.65m     804
  3  1011 Cooke, Keegan       88 Zimbabwe                 4.55m     775
  4  1056 Simmons, Solomon    93 United States            4.45m     746
  4  1066 Turner, Rostam      95 Okanagan AC              4.45m     746
  4  1067 Van Biljon, John C  95 South Africa             4.45m     746
  7  1054 Sanderson, Taylor   92 United States            4.35m     716
  7  1061 Tavernier, Telvin   93 Ottawa Lions             4.35m     716
  9  1018 Fitzsimons, Thomas  89 United States            4.25m     688
  9  1052 Robinson, Robert    87 United States            4.25m     688
 11  1043 Noguera, Rafael     97 Cuba                     4.15m     659
 12  1049 Rivero, Briander    91 Cuba                     4.05m     631
 12  1030 Johnson, Matthew    94 Ottawa Lions             4.05m     631
 14  1051 Robertson, Christo  92 UNA-NB                   3.95m     603
 14  1017 Elbaz, Jonah        96 St-Laurent               3.95m     603
 16  1045 Paulino, Jose       97 Dominican Re             3.85m     576
 16  1006 Beaudoin, Shawn     94 Windsor Leg.             3.85m     576
 18  1042 Nault, Kevin        94 Ottawa Lions             3.55m     496
 19  1005 Baril, Philippe     97 U. Laval                 3.15m     393
 20  1036 Little, James       97 Ottawa Lions             2.85m     321
 --  1037 Louis, Josue        87 Haiti                       NH  
 --  1065 Turner, James       93 Okanagan AC                 NH  
 --  1041 Mulder, Joshua      95 United States               NH  
 --  1023 Golow, Dylan        93 St-Laurent                  NH  
 --  1019 Ford, Santiago      97 Cuba                       DNS  
 --  1038 Makinde, Toluwalop  93 Ottawa Lions               DNS  
 
Event 925  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1011 Cooke, Keegan       88 Zimbabwe                56.88m     691
  2  1065 Turner, James       93 Okanagan AC             56.38m     684
  3  1043 Noguera, Rafael     97 Cuba                    55.40m     669
  4  1056 Simmons, Solomon    93 United States           54.45m     655
  5  1018 Fitzsimons, Thomas  89 United States           53.76m     644
  6  1023 Golow, Dylan        93 St-Laurent              53.62m     642
  7  1037 Louis, Josue        87 Haiti                   53.36m     638
  8  1054 Sanderson, Taylor   92 United States           52.95m     632
  9  1060 Stewart, Taylor     91 London Western          52.81m     630
 10  1034 Lepage, Pierce      96 UNA-ON                  50.87m     601
 11  1052 Robinson, Robert    87 United States           50.86m     601
 12  1049 Rivero, Briander    91 Cuba                    50.67m     599
 13  1051 Robertson, Christo  92 UNA-NB                  49.50m     581
 14  1006 Beaudoin, Shawn     94 Windsor Leg.            48.92m     573
 15  1017 Elbaz, Jonah        96 St-Laurent              47.66m     554
 16  1030 Johnson, Matthew    94 Ottawa Lions            47.31m     549
 17  1067 Van Biljon, John C  95 South Africa            46.70m     540
 18  1061 Tavernier, Telvin   93 Ottawa Lions            44.52m     508
 19  1042 Nault, Kevin        94 Ottawa Lions            44.00m     500
 20  1005 Baril, Philippe     97 U. Laval                43.98m     500
 21  1036 Little, James       97 Ottawa Lions            32.16m     330
 22  1066 Turner, Rostam      95 Okanagan AC             15.88m     107
 --  1045 Paulino, Jose       97 Dominican Re               DNS  
 --  1041 Mulder, Joshua      95 United States              DNS  
 --  1038 Makinde, Toluwalop  93 Ottawa Lions               DNS  
 --  1019 Ford, Santiago      97 Cuba                       DNS  
 
Event 925  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 M Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1065 Turner, James       93 Okanagan AC            4:20.29     810
  2  1043 Noguera, Rafael     97 Cuba                   4:20.32     809
  3  1018 Fitzsimons, Thomas  89 United States          4:21.45     802
  4  1030 Johnson, Matthew    94 Ottawa Lions           4:23.03     791
  5  1011 Cooke, Keegan       88 Zimbabwe               4:33.62     721
  6  1054 Sanderson, Taylor   92 United States          4:34.36     716
  7  1006 Beaudoin, Shawn     94 Windsor Leg.           4:38.54     690
  8  1061 Tavernier, Telvin   93 Ottawa Lions           4:39.17     686
  9  1036 Little, James       97 Ottawa Lions           4:42.97     662
 10  1052 Robinson, Robert    87 United States          4:45.45     646
 11  1060 Stewart, Taylor     91 London Western         4:48.45     628
 12  1005 Baril, Philippe     97 U. Laval               4:48.57     627
 13  1034 Lepage, Pierce      96 UNA-ON                 4:48.85     626
 14  1051 Robertson, Christo  92 UNA-NB                 4:53.13     600
 15  1056 Simmons, Solomon    93 United States          4:56.12     582
 16  1067 Van Biljon, John C  95 South Africa           5:08.11     514
 17  1042 Nault, Kevin        94 Ottawa Lions           5:12.57     490
 18  1049 Rivero, Briander    91 Cuba                   5:16.42     469
 19  1017 Elbaz, Jonah        96 St-Laurent             5:21.40     443
 20  1037 Louis, Josue        87 Haiti                  5:25.74     421
 --  1023 Golow, Dylan        93 St-Laurent                 DNF  
 --  1066 Turner, Rostam      95 Okanagan AC                DNS  
 
Event 930  Women 100 M Invictus
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2354 Dupuis, Natacha     85 Invictus                          13.93   1.3 
  2  2817 Michaud, Mireille   87 Invictus                          16.19   1.3 
  3  2657 Last, Melissa       82 Invictus                          16.26   1.3 
  4  2680 Le Scelleur, Hélèn  72 Invictus                          16.55   1.3 
  5  2301 Dentry-Travis, Sar  79 Invictus                          18.97   1.3 
  6  2518 Hepburn, Denise Ma  72 Invictus                          19.36   1.3 
 --  2030 Anderson, Regina R  71 Invictus                            DNS   1.3 
 
Event 931  Men 100 M Invictus
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2586 Jones, Adam         91 Invictus                          13.03   0.2 
  2  2409 Forest, Ryan        86 Invictus                          13.74   0.2 
  3  2585 Joksimovic, Bojan   81 Invictus                          13.85   0.2 
  4       Moreau, Stephane    73 Invictus                          14.15   0.2 
  5  2787 Maves, Jason        80 Invictus                          14.74   0.2 
  6  2287 De Melo, Geoff      82 Invictus                          15.10   0.2 
 --  2859 Nanson, Kevin       73 Invictus                            DNS   0.2 
 
Event 932  Women 200 M Invictus
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2354 Dupuis, Natacha     85 Invictus                          31.51   0.3 
  2  2657 Last, Melissa       82 Invictus                          34.39   0.3 
  3  2680 Le Scelleur, Hélèn  72 Invictus                          35.31   0.3 
  4  2808 McPeak, Brenda      76 Invictus                          38.02   0.3 
  5  2301 Dentry-Travis, Sar  79 Invictus                          39.92   0.3 
  6  2030 Anderson, Regina R  71 Invictus                          41.36   0.3 
  7  2518 Hepburn, Denise Ma  72 Invictus                          42.08   0.3 
 
Event 933  Men 200 M Invictus
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2586 Jones, Adam         91 Invictus                          27.64  +0.0 
  2  2585 Joksimovic, Bojan   81 Invictus                          28.39  +0.0 
  3  2409 Forest, Ryan        86 Invictus                          28.75  +0.0 
  4       Moreau, Stephane    73 Invictus                          30.07  +0.0 
  5  2287 De Melo, Geoff      82 Invictus                          30.51  +0.0 
  6  2787 Maves, Jason        80 Invictus                          32.41  +0.0 
 --  2859 Nanson, Kevin       73 Invictus                            DNS  +0.0 
 
Event 934  Women Shot Put Invictus
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2189 Buttnor, Jackie     67 Invictus                          8.86m  
  2  2823 Miller, Jessica     79 Invictus                          8.58m  
  3  2808 McPeak, Brenda      76 Invictus                          6.85m  
 
Event 935  Men Shot Put Invictus
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2973 Pulver, Jason       82 Invictus                         12.04m  
  2  2061 Badanai, Phil       73 Invictus                         10.17m  
  3  2816 Meunier, Nic        77 Invictus                          7.84m  
  4  2308 Desjardins, David   70 Invictus                          7.75m  
  5  2859 Nanson, Kevin       73 Invictus                          7.51m  
 
Event 940  Women 100 M Masters
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2018 Alexis, Wendy       55 Ottawa Lions           14.07      13.90   2.5 
  2  2292 Del Grande, Karla   53 Nemean Lions           13.90      13.98   2.5 
  3  2707 Lévesque, Sonia     77 Vaudreuil              14.07      14.18   2.5 
  4  2133 Bonneau, Louise     69 Lachine                14.19      14.25   2.5 
  5  2136 Bortolussi, Dala    68 Rive-Sud               14.82      14.79   2.5 
 
Event 941  Men 100 M Masters
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2255 Courteau, Michel    74 Vaudreuil              12.02      11.91   0.6 
  2  3273 Williams, Lawrence  70 Ottawa Lions           11.89      11.97   0.6  11.963
  3  2697 Lemassif, Christia  67 U of Toronto           11.87      11.97   0.6  11.970
  4  2902 Ollivier, Philippe  67 St-Laurent             12.55      12.50   0.6 
  5  2390 Faucher, Serge      64 Ottawa Lions           12.33      12.54   0.6 
  6  3164 Tavitian, Zaven     66 Perfmax-Racing         11.52      14.42   0.6 
 
Event 942  Women 1500 M Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2753 Maguire, Liz        66 Ottawa Lions         4:55.29    5:05.60  
           59.452 (59.452)        2:19.484 (1:20.032)        3:41.722 (1:22.238)
       5:05.593 (1:23.871)
  2  2066 Ballon, Amy         71 U of Toronto         5:09.12    5:15.68  
       1:00.240 (1:00.240)        2:24.280 (1:24.040)        3:50.387 (1:26.107)
       5:15.672 (1:25.285)
  3  2208 Catton, Nancy       67 Physi-Kult           5:29.58    5:30.29  
       1:04.020 (1:04.020)        2:34.877 (1:30.857)        4:05.975 (1:31.098)
       5:30.288 (1:24.314)
  4  3232 Wagner, Claudia     69 UNA-QC               5:34.00    5:41.19  
       1:03.739 (1:03.739)        2:34.628 (1:30.889)        4:08.585 (1:33.958)
       5:41.181 (1:32.596)
 --  3065 Shafir, Leanne      69 MB Perf              5:05.70        DNS  
 --  2378 Everton, Nicola     65 Kootenay Chaos       5:15.65        DNS  
 
Event 943  Men 1500 M Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2156 Brecher, Jay        74 U of Toronto         4:17.58    4:18.92  
           48.812 (48.812)        1:58.691 (1:09.879)        3:09.107 (1:10.416)
       4:18.918 (1:09.812)
  2  2332 Doucet, Patrice     72 Energie              4:18.00    4:20.77  
           47.209 (47.209)        1:56.127 (1:08.918)        3:08.751 (1:12.624)
       4:20.764 (1:12.014)
  3  3253 Wells, Bill         74 U of Toronto         4:28.00    4:25.37  
           50.654 (50.654)        2:01.121 (1:10.468)        3:12.077 (1:10.956)
       4:25.369 (1:13.292)
  4  2029 Amrhar, Mustapha    68 Enduromax            4:33.00    4:28.74  
           48.987 (48.987)        1:59.614 (1:10.628)        3:13.298 (1:13.684)
       4:28.732 (1:15.434)
  5  2912 Osland, Paul        64 U of Toronto         4:16.34    4:29.63  
           51.293 (51.293)        2:02.347 (1:11.054)        3:20.288 (1:17.942)
       4:29.622 (1:09.334)
  6  2986 Rayner, Simon       64 U of Toronto         4:40.16    4:33.74  
           51.691 (51.691)        2:04.596 (1:12.906)        3:20.784 (1:16.188)
       4:33.740 (1:12.956)
  7  3299 Yohannes, Selam     77 U of Toronto         4:32.00    4:37.15  
           52.329 (52.329)        2:07.328 (1:14.999)        3:23.991 (1:16.663)
       4:37.148 (1:13.158)
  8  2992 Reid, Ian           73 U of Toronto         4:32.00    4:39.36  
           52.580 (52.580)        2:07.423 (1:14.843)        3:24.735 (1:17.312)
       4:39.357 (1:14.622)
  9  3326 Corlett, Dave       67 Boardwalk            4:40.00    4:45.19  
           54.383 (54.383)        2:09.623 (1:15.240)        3:29.260 (1:19.637)
       4:45.188 (1:15.928)
 10  2244 Cook, Jack          67 Fast Trax            4:41.34    4:46.14  
           52.848 (52.848)             54.383 (1.536)        2:07.683 (1:13.300)
       4:46.131 (2:38.449)
 11  2700 Lepage, Stéphane    65 Chrono-Maitr         4:31.00    4:50.29  
           53.660 (53.660)        2:10.269 (1:16.610)        3:30.709 (1:20.440)
       4:50.285 (1:19.576)
 --  3072 Sherar, Michael     63 U of Toronto         4:27.00        DNS