2017 – OCDSB Intermediate Region 3

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-06-05 03:37 PM
                   OCDSB intermediate Region 3 - 2017-06-05                    
                             Sponsored by the OTTL                             
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Katherine              Steve Maclea             14.73Q  1 
  2 Morris, Monique              Alta Vista P             14.77Q  2 
  3 Jabi, Noor                   Roberta Bond             15.61Q  4 
  4 Hurst, Freya                 Glashan                  16.11Q  3 
  5 Monette, Erin                Castor Valle             15.02q  2  15.016
  6 Axam, Paris                  Hopewell                 15.02q  2  15.020
  7 Bouzerari, Sofia             Sawmill Cree             15.21q  2 
  8 Shimizu, Tessa               Steve Maclea             15.71q  4 
  9 Shipley, Lauren              Castor Valle             15.81   1 
 10 Clark, Mira                  Hopewell                 15.91   1 
 11 Burns, Abby                  Glashan                  15.93   4  15.924
 12 Clarke, Emma                 Fielding Dri             15.93   1  15.925
 13 Torgunrud, Naomi             Alta Vista P             15.96   4 
 14 Mohan, Nikita                Sawmill Cree             16.06   1 
 15 Woolverton, Annabelle        Fielding Dri             16.21   3 
 16 Lee-Billy, Kyara             Hawthorne P.             16.26   4 
 17 Walsh, Emily                 Hawthorne P.             16.36   3 
 18 Nasseri, Donya               Roberta Bond             16.37   3 
 19 Nazri, Mariam                Featherston              16.51   2 
 20 Armstrong, Ella              Metcalfe                 16.59   3 
 21 Buduthoki, Kushum            Featherston              16.80   1 
 22 Webster, Maddie              Blossom Park             16.83   2 
 23 Surette, Taylor              Blossom Park             17.33   3 
 24 Azmat, Kashmala              Elizabeth Pa             17.62   4 
 25 Jdue, Lujain                 Elizabeth Pa             17.97   1 
 26 Addison, Nicole              Metcalfe                 25.86   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hale, Katherine              Steve Maclea             14.62  
  2 Shimizu, Tessa               Steve Maclea             15.20  
  3 Morris, Monique              Alta Vista P             15.21  
  4 Bouzerari, Sofia             Sawmill Cree             15.28  
  5 Axam, Paris                  Hopewell                 15.46  
  6 Monette, Erin                Castor Valle             15.67  
  7 Jabi, Noor                   Roberta Bond             15.70  
  8 Hurst, Freya                 Glashan                  15.76  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicolici, Andreaa            Hopewell                 31.20Q  3 
  2 Cross, Laura                 Steve Maclea             31.73Q  1 
  3 Hale, Katherine              Steve Maclea             31.90Q  4 
  4 Sawler, Nicola               Roberta Bond             32.81Q  2 
  5 Nova-Pena, Isobel            Glashan                  31.82q  1 
  6 Monette, Erin                Castor Valle             31.98q  4 
  7 Torgunrud, Naomi             Alta Vista P             32.23q  1 
  8 Shipley, Lauren              Castor Valle             32.88q  3 
  9 Morris, Monique              Alta Vista P             32.92   4 
 10 Girgis, Kenzie               Hopewell                 32.97   2 
 11 Kabamba, Gift                Featherston              33.48   4 
 12 Armstrong, Ella              Metcalfe                 33.58   2 
 13 Mohan, Nikita                Sawmill Cree             33.68   3 
 14 Joab, Alexandra              Fielding Dri             33.82   2 
 15 Laptos, Fiona                Featherston              33.83   2 
 16 Kelso, Abaigeal              Fielding Dri             34.57   4 
 17 Gordon, Zoe                  Sawmill Cree             35.04   1 
 18 Abdulkader, Alexandra        Roberta Bond             35.06   3 
 19 Webster, Maddie              Blossom Park             35.43   1 
 20 Crispin, Destiny             Hawthorne P.             37.09   1 
 21 Bhargava, Karina             Hawthorne P.             37.23   4 
 22 Addison, Nicole              Metcalfe                 38.28   3 
 23 Jdue, Lujain                 Elizabeth Pa             41.31   4 
 24 Ahmadi, Weeda                Elizabeth Pa             42.26   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cross, Laura                 Steve Maclea             31.70  
  2 Hale, Katherine              Steve Maclea             31.75  
  3 Nova-Pena, Isobel            Glashan                  31.91  
  4 Nicolici, Andreaa            Hopewell                 32.16  
  5 Monette, Erin                Castor Valle             32.53  
  6 Torgunrud, Naomi             Alta Vista P             32.66  
  7 Sawler, Nicola               Roberta Bond             32.99  
  8 Shipley, Lauren              Castor Valle             33.15  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Zoe                     Alta Vista P           2:35.40  
  2 MacDonald, Cara              Glashan                2:36.86  
  3 Nicolici, Andreaa            Hopewell               2:37.97  
  4 Hurst, Freya                 Glashan                2:42.18  
  5 Vogt, Daria                  Vincent Mass           2:54.38  
  6 Frechette, Emma              Castor Valle           2:59.38  
  7 Brown, Ella                  Alta Vista P           3:02.75  
  8 Doornbos, Keona              Castor Valle           3:05.24  
  9 Michelin, Anna               Hopewell               3:06.71  
 10 Dorion, Megan                Vincent Mass           3:10.50  
 11 Debeaupre, Maddi             Steve Maclea           3:13.57  
 12 Doherty, Ellona              Metcalfe               3:13.61  
 13 Grochot, Reagan              Steve Maclea           3:13.92  
 14 Bariciak, Hanna              Vincent Mass          x3:16.36  
 15 Greig, Quincy                Metcalfe               3:16.72  
 16 Murray, Zanti                Sawmill Cree           3:21.43  
 17 Clarke, Emma                 Fielding Dri           3:22.83  
 18 Wilson, Emily                Sawmill Cree           3:32.78  
 19 Khazal, Emily                Fielding Dri           3:34.27  
 20 Omar, Isra                   Featherston            3:39.22  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Zoe                     Alta Vista P           5:24.95  
  2 MacDonald, Cara              Glashan                5:25.83  
  3 Vogt, Daria                  Vincent Mass           5:44.90  
  4 Kelso, Abaigeal              Fielding Dri           5:50.51  
  5 Lintell, Margarett           Castor Valle           5:59.89  
  6 Soulierre, Mila              Hopewell               6:01.12  
  7 Enticknap-Smith, Ellie       Glashan                6:03.54  
  8 Leon, Sara                   Blossom Park           6:07.23  
  9 Williams, Mackenzie          Castor Valle           6:12.06  
 10 Oleskevich, Sofie            Alta Vista P           6:16.11  
 11 Van Orschot, Elizabeth       Hopewell               6:27.69  
 12 Dorion, Megan                Vincent Mass           6:48.21  
 13 Debeaupre, Maddi             Steve Maclea           6:54.68  
 14 Gangji, Aleena               Steve Maclea           6:57.02  
 15 Greig, Quincy                Metcalfe               7:19.50  
 16 Khazal, Emily                Fielding Dri           8:45.22  
 17 Crispin, Destiny             Hawthorne P.           9:03.90  
 18 Wardill, Andrianna           Sawmill Cree           9:03.93  
 19 Qela, Rrezarta               Elizabeth Pa           9:03.94  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steve Maclean  'A'                                    58.26   1 
  2 Glashan  'A'                                          59.88   2 
  3 Alta Vista Public School  'A'                       1:00.41   2 
  4 Castor Valley track team  'A'                       1:01.38   1 
  5 Hopewell  'A'                                       1:01.86   1 
  6 Roberta Bondar PS  'A'                              1:03.05   1 
  7 Metcalfe  'A'                                       1:04.09   2 
  8 Sawmill Creek Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:04.58   1 
  9 Featherston Drive  'A'                              1:04.98   2 
 10 Hawthorne P.S.  'A'                                 1:05.71   2 
 11 Blossom Park  'A'                                   1:06.82   2 
 12 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                 1:12.18   1 
 -- Vincent Massey Elementary  'A'                           DQ   2  Zone 3 Rule 170.7
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goddard, Audrey              Steve Maclea             1.41m  
  2 Stoney, Claire               Glashan                  1.39m  
  3 Sparks-Grouse, Tri-Anne      Vincent Mass             1.36m  
  4 Goudreau, Rylee              Metcalfe                 1.33m  
  5 Moore, Charli                Steve Maclea             1.25m  
  6 McPherson, Molly             Alta Vista P            J1.25m  
  7 Dill, Anna                   Alta Vista P             1.20m  
  8 Weinstein, Anna              Glashan                  1.19m  
  9 Bariciak, Hanna              Vincent Mass             1.15m  
 10 Kabamba, Gift                Featherston              1.10m  
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoney, Claire               Glashan                  4.12m  
  2 McManus, Amy                 Castor Valle             3.91m  
  3 Goddard, Audrey              Steve Maclea             3.88m  
  4 Khaled, Amina                Roberta Bond             3.78m  
  5 Jadowski, Ami                Castor Valle             3.70m  
  6 Thornton, Akira              Glashan                  3.68m  
  7 Shimizu, Tessa               Steve Maclea             3.67m  
  8 Zaher, Yamilla               Sawmill Cree             3.67m  
  9 Alqahtani, Lojain            Elizabeth Pa             3.66m  
 10 Goudreau, Rylee              Metcalfe                 3.60m  
 11 Rudolph-Brown, Lene          Hopewell                 3.58m  
 12 Ekong, Edikan                Alta Vista P             3.53m  
 13 McIlwaine, Gillian           Alta Vista P             3.51m  
 14 Gurung, Nisha                Fielding Dri             3.49m  
 15 Beydoun, Batoul              Sawmill Cree             3.48m  
 16 Walsh, Emily                 Hawthorne P.             3.46m  
 17 Nazri, Mariam                Featherston              3.39m  
 18 Laptos, Fiona                Featherston              3.34m  
 19 Basnet, Prabina              Hawthorne P.             3.13m  
 19 Worralt-Julien, Zoe          Vincent Mass             3.13m  
 21 Dorion, Grace                Vincent Mass             3.00m  
 22 Robinson, Emily              Metcalfe                 2.93m  
 23 Nabih, Yasmeen               Blossom Park             2.92m  
 24 Ashby, Alannah               Elizabeth Pa             2.44m  
 25 Lawrence, Megan              Hopewell                 2.19m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tsiolas, Eleni               Steve Maclea             8.69m  
  2 Moore, Charli                Steve Maclea             8.31m  
  3 Lee-Billy, Kyara             Hawthorne P.             8.28m  
  4 Thornton, Akira              Glashan                  8.09m  
  5 O'Brien, Maureen             Alta Vista P             7.82m  
  5 Lintell, Margarett           Castor Valle             7.82m  
  7 Weinstein, Anna              Glashan                  7.75m  
  8 Dominguez, Elena             Castor Valle             7.65m  
  9 Gibbard, Briannah            Roberta Bond             7.29m  
 10 Omar, Isra                   Featherston              7.16m  
 11 Bhargava, Karina             Hawthorne P.             6.93m  
 12 Robinson, Emily              Metcalfe                 6.86m  
 13 Karstad, Hedda               Alta Vista P             6.85m  
 14 Thapa, Manisha               Featherston              6.78m  
 15 Alqahtani, Lojain            Elizabeth Pa             6.70m  
 16 Przulj, Olga                 Roberta Bond             6.60m  
 17 Burnett, Jordan              Metcalfe                 6.26m  
 18 Ashby, Alannah               Elizabeth Pa             4.56m  
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Paige                 Castor Valle             7.51m  
  2 Dominguez, Elena             Castor Valle             7.48m  
  3 Watters, Cassidy             Glashan                  7.32m  
  4 Giagnacovo, April            Alta Vista P             7.11m  
  5 Gurung, Nisha                Fielding Dri             6.92m  
  6 Alphonse, Stecie             Featherston              6.60m  
  7 Burns, Abby                  Glashan                  6.59m  
  8 Girgis, Kenzie               Hopewell                 6.43m  
  9 Joab, Alexandra              Fielding Dri             6.38m  
 10 Ayres, Gracie                Hopewell                 6.22m  
 11 Blais, Jordyn                Alta Vista P             6.16m  
 12 Dorval, Alexa                Steve Maclea             6.00m  
 13 Ahmadi, Weeda                Elizabeth Pa             5.97m  
 14 Simpson, Tamika              Roberta Bond             5.35m  
 15 Buduthoki, Kushum            Featherston              5.33m  
 16 Roy, Morgan                  Blossom Park             5.32m  
 17 Nguyen, Sylenna              Hawthorne P.             5.25m  
 18 Surette, Taylor              Blossom Park             5.22m  
 19 Nguyen, Amy                  Hawthorne P.             4.89m  
 20 Hammoud, Reem                Roberta Bond             4.88m  
 21 Freiheit, Eve                Steve Maclea             4.67m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matsukubo, Mika              Hopewell                 14.15Q  3 
  2 Robertson-Martin, Lauren     Glashan                  14.16Q  1 
  3 Tokangi, Mariatu             Unattached               15.13Q  4 
  4 Stanley, Virginia            Vincent Mass             15.34Q  2 
  5 Andric, Leonarda             Glashan                  14.86q  3 
  6 Saunders, Taylor             Steve Maclea             15.09q  3  15.081
  7 Deliscar, Shaniah            Hawthorne P.             15.09q  1  15.082
  8 Whittingham, Eden            Castor Valle             15.43q  4 
  9 Saikaley, Sofia              Alta Vista P             15.46   2 
 10 Hawken, Emma                 Steve Maclea             15.49   4 
 11 Matafari, Amani              Roberta Bond             15.56   1 
 12 McIntosh, Jordyn             Castor Valle             15.68   1 
 13 Riis, Kristen                Hopewell                 15.71   2 
 14 Milburn, Emma                Featherston              15.83   3 
 15 McGregor, Amber              Sawmill Cree             16.34   3 
 16 Bah, Sally                   Sawmill Cree             16.53   2 
 17 Attef, Muntaha               Featherston              16.67   1 
 18 Khan, Baseera                Blossom Park             17.09   4 
 19 Latif, Sadeer                Blossom Park             17.37   2 
 20 Ishmael, Basra               Hawthorne P.             17.89   2 
 21 Shedad, Noor                 Elizabeth Pa             19.69   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matsukubo, Mika              Hopewell                 14.15  
  2 Robertson-Martin, Lauren     Glashan                  14.17  
  3 Andric, Leonarda             Glashan                  14.73  
  4 Saunders, Taylor             Steve Maclea             14.90  
  5 Tokangi, Mariatu             Unattached               14.93  
  6 Deliscar, Shaniah            Hawthorne P.             15.21  
  7 Whittingham, Eden            Castor Valle             15.28  
  8 Stanley, Virginia            Vincent Mass             15.52  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matsukubo, Mika              Hopewell                 29.49Q  2 
  2 Johnston, Naomi              Metcalfe                 30.43Q  1 
  3 Saunders, Taylor             Steve Maclea             31.67Q  3 
  4 Metuzils, Kali               Glashan                  30.61q  1 
  5 Crichton, Caitlin            Glashan                  30.97q  2 
  6 McKean, Nissa                Vincent Mass             32.14q  2 
  7 Hywarren, Evelyn             Vincent Mass             32.28q  1 
  8 McIntosh, Jordyn             Castor Valle             32.44q  3 
  9 Viau, Jessie                 Steve Maclea             32.73   2 
 10 Riis, Kristen                Hopewell                 33.00   1 
 11 Turner, Beatrice             Alta Vista P             34.16   2 
 12 Herman, Riley                Roberta Bond             34.99   3 
 13 Rai, Chandra                 Featherston              35.87   3 
 14 Wilson, Haley                Sawmill Cree             36.25   2 
 15 Rai, Deepti                  Featherston              37.24   1 
 16 Charles, Selina              Blossom Park             39.97   1 
 17 Ishmael, Basra               Hawthorne P.             40.61   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matsukubo, Mika              Hopewell                 30.19  
  2 Crichton, Caitlin            Glashan                  30.64  
  3 Johnston, Naomi              Metcalfe                 30.81  
  4 Metuzils, Kali               Glashan                  30.93  
  5 Saunders, Taylor             Steve Maclea             32.04  
  6 McIntosh, Jordyn             Castor Valle             32.78  
  7 Hywarren, Evelyn             Vincent Mass             33.00  
  8 McKean, Nissa                Vincent Mass             34.44  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buckle, Riley                Glashan                2:37.88  
  2 Bialowas, Ivy                Hopewell               2:45.61  
  3 Elliott, Tay                 Castor Valle           2:48.53  
  4 Kipling, Anais               Glashan                2:52.25  
  5 Moore, Bridget               Hopewell               2:52.71  
  6 Brayman, Maddie              Castor Valle           3:04.44  
  7 Mercer, Jaimie               Metcalfe               3:07.82  
  8 Abraham, Celeste             Steve Maclea           3:12.89  
  9 Maloney, Olivia              Metcalfe               3:14.79  
 10 Saeed Zaman, Sofia           Sawmill Cree           3:16.18  
 11 Kropp, Claire                Vincent Mass           3:35.78  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bialowas, Ivy                Hopewell               5:34.50  
  2 Buckle, Riley                Glashan                5:36.46  
  3 Sadorsky, Chloe              Alta Vista P           5:51.62  
  4 Irwin, Zoe                   Glashan                5:59.88  
  5 Stewart, Natasha             Hopewell               6:07.21  
  6 Mercer, Jaimie               Metcalfe               6:19.31  
  7 Maloney, Olivia              Metcalfe               6:27.66  
  8 Dudding, Jessie              Alta Vista P           6:28.07  
  9 Saeed Zaman, Sofia           Sawmill Cree           6:29.63  
 10 Shannon-Caines, Paige        Steve Maclea           6:41.14  
 11 Best, Monique                Hawthorne P.           6:50.44  
 12 Loder, Nadia                 Castor Valle           7:01.84  
 13 Kropp, Claire                Vincent Mass           7:20.45  
 14 Johnstone, Rachel            Castor Valle           7:26.95  
 15 Rai, Chandra                 Featherston            7:54.66  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glashan  'A'                                          56.16   1 
  2 Steve Maclean  'A'                                    58.61   2 
  3 Vincent Massey Elementary  'A'                        59.18   2 
  4 Castor Valley track team  'A'                       1:00.14   2 
  5 Hopewell  'A'                                       1:00.60   2 
  6 Alta Vista Public School  'A'                       1:01.88   1 
  7 Metcalfe  'A'                                       1:01.93   2 
  8 Featherston Drive  'A'                              1:02.93   1 
  9 Hawthorne P.S.  'A'                                 1:06.06   1 
 10 Sawmill Creek Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:06.95   2 
 11 Blossom Park  'A'                                   1:10.68   1 
 12 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                 1:11.74   1 
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKean, Nissa                Vincent Mass             1.36m  
  2 Robertson-Martin, Lauren     Glashan                  1.30m  
  3 Rheault, Emily               Glashan                  1.25m  
  4 Bozic, Doris                 Steve Maclea            J1.25m  
  5 Haiduk, Hillary              Featherston              1.20m  
  6 Viau, Jessie                 Steve Maclea             1.12m  
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hodgons, Ella                Glashan                  4.10m  
  2 Shimizu, Emma                Steve Maclea             4.05m  
  3 Johnston, Naomi              Metcalfe                 4.00m  
  4 Tokangi, Mariatu             Unattached               3.85m  
  4 Milburn, Gabby               Featherston              3.85m  
  6 Power, Maya                  Vincent Mass             3.70m  
  6 Goodman, Maya                Hopewell                 3.70m  
  6 Trudeau-Meisner, Danika      Castor Valle             3.70m  
  9 Murray, Zanti                Sawmill Cree             3.50m  
 10 Kelly, Abby                  Roberta Bond             3.45m  
 10 Mainville, Kathleen          Glashan                  3.45m  
 12 Carson, Andie                Castor Valle             3.40m  
 12 Wilson, Haley                Sawmill Cree             3.40m  
 12 Kamunga, Amani               Hawthorne P.             3.40m  
 15 Stewart, Natasha             Hopewell                 3.25m  
 15 Abraham, Celeste             Steve Maclea             3.25m  
 17 Attef, Muntaha               Featherston              3.20m  
 18 Al-Idrissi, Sumaya           Alta Vista P             3.10m  
 19 Charles, Selina              Blossom Park             3.00m  
 19 Khan, Baseera                Blossom Park             3.00m  
 21 Best, Monique                Hawthorne P.             2.80m  
 22 Shirwa, Najma                Elizabeth Pa             2.50m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bah, Amie                    Glashan                  9.77m  
  2 Andric, Leonarda             Glashan                  9.32m  
  3 Bozic, Doris                 Steve Maclea             8.12m  
  4 Trudeau-Meisner, Danika      Castor Valle             8.05m  
  5 Reaume, Veronica             Castor Valle             8.04m  
  6 Milburn, Gabby               Featherston              7.91m  
  7 Zhang, Annie                 Steve Maclea             7.74m  
  8 Deliscar, Shaniah            Hawthorne P.             7.69m  
  9 Milburn, Emma                Featherston              7.52m  
 10 Price, Mackenzie             Metcalfe                 7.44m  
 11 Sarfeld, Erin                Hawthorne P.             6.67m  
 12 Ayoub, Tamara                Elizabeth Pa             5.34m  
 
Girls Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ning Kee, Lenn               Glashan                  9.13m  
  2 Crichton, Caitlin            Glashan                  8.33m  
  3 Gibbon, Clara                Fielding Dri             8.08m  
  3 Shimizu, Emma                Steve Maclea             8.08m  
  5 Letcher, Chloe               Fielding Dri             7.84m  
  6 Hassan, Hawra                Featherston              7.80m  
  7 Qiu, Nova                    Blossom Park             7.77m  
  8 Saikaley, Sofia              Alta Vista P             7.51m  
  9 Sarfeld, Erin                Hawthorne P.             7.45m  
 10 Reaume, Veronica             Castor Valle             7.43m  
 11 Henderson, Grace             Metcalfe                 7.15m  
 12 Kamunga, Amani               Hawthorne P.             7.13m  
 13 Thompson, Ella               Vincent Mass             6.99m  
 14 Bogdanov, Melissa            Alta Vista P             6.94m  
 15 Leonard, Emma                Castor Valle             6.88m  
 16 Dalgleish, Zola              Hopewell                 6.73m  
 17 Kadhem, Zainab               Blossom Park             6.50m  
 18 Nasser, Vanessa              Vincent Mass             6.46m  
 19 Brookes, Siobhan             Hopewell                 6.04m  
 20 Jarrah, Rama                 Featherston              5.70m  
 21 Faisal, Elsa                 Steve Maclea             5.53m  
 22 Sabbagh, Yasmine             Elizabeth Pa             5.50m  
 23 Shedad, Noor                 Elizabeth Pa             5.10m  
 24 Price, Mackenzie             Metcalfe                 3.28m  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Metuzils, Kali               Glashan                1:06.63   3 
  2 Moore, Bridget               Hopewell               1:12.35   2 
  3 Elliott, Tay                 Castor Valle           1:12.95   2 
  4 Tsiolas, Eleni               Steve Maclea           1:14.64   3 
  5 Kipling, Anais               Glashan                1:15.66   2 
  6 Doherty, Ellona              Metcalfe               1:16.44   3 
  7 McMillan, Abby               Hopewell               1:16.70   1 
  8 Gordon, Zoe                  Sawmill Cree           1:17.05   1  1:17.041
  9 Przulj, Olga                 Roberta Bond           1:17.05   3  1:17.048
 10 Johnstone, Rachel            Castor Valle           1:17.64   1 
 11 Sadorsky, Chloe              Alta Vista P           1:19.21   3 
 12 Bah, Sally                   Sawmill Cree           1:20.08   3 
 13 Faisal, Elsa                 Steve Maclea           1:21.39   2 
 14 Nguyen, Kahliana             Alta Vista P           1:22.66   2 
 15 Abdurahman Mohammed, Bel     Featherston            1:27.58   1 
 16 Qiu, Nova                    Blossom Park           1:27.96   1 
 17 Nguyen, Sylenna              Hawthorne P.           1:29.74   1 
 18 Aboubaker, Nour              Featherston            1:52.76   2 
 -- Cooper, Megan                Roberta Bond               DNF   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meng, Oliver                 Steve Maclea             13.28Q  1 
  2 Cooper, Austin               Vincent Mass             13.57Q  4 
  3 Piché, Adam                  Sawmill Cree             14.21Q  3 
  4 Djordjevic, Milan            Featherston              14.23Q  2 
  5 Bradley, Michael             Alta Vista P             14.18q  4 
  6 Gacem, Aniss                 Sawmill Cree             14.24q  4 
  7 Bierbriar, James             Hopewell                 14.25q  3 
  8 Youngson, Marko              Glashan                  14.26q  3 
  9 Gellatly, Anthony            Vincent Mass             14.35   1 
 10 Holland, Cormick             Alta Vista P             14.36   3 
 11 Deliscar, Lowry              Hawthorne P.             14.39   1  14.385
 12 Carnagie, Ethan              Fielding Dri             14.39   2  14.387
 13 Rai, Babin                   Featherston              14.83   1 
 14 Richards, Charlie            Roberta Bond             14.87   2 
 15 Beckwith, Edward             Glashan                  14.99   4 
 16 Ndiora, Devine               Hawthorne P.             15.04   4 
 17 Taylor, James                Hopewell                 15.09   1 
 18 Walker, Rishaun              Blossom Park             15.11   1 
 19 Bogie, Tyler                 Castor Valle             15.13   2 
 20 Watson, Liam                 Castor Valle             15.31   3 
 21 Ibrahim, Tarek               Metcalfe                 15.43   2 
 22 Serhane, Jawad               Elizabeth Pa             15.46   3 
 23 Charles, John                Blossom Park             15.49   2 
 24 Omar, Ali                    Steve Maclea             15.54   2 
 25 Hutson, Nathan               Roberta Bond             16.10   4 
 26 Ahmed, Hamid                 Elizabeth Pa             16.64   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Meng, Oliver                 Steve Maclea             13.10  
  2 Cooper, Austin               Vincent Mass             13.66  
  3 Djordjevic, Milan            Featherston              14.21  
  4 Bradley, Michael             Alta Vista P             14.43  
  5 Piché, Adam                  Sawmill Cree             14.48  
  6 Bierbriar, James             Hopewell                 14.62  
  7 Gacem, Aniss                 Sawmill Cree             14.74  
  8 Youngson, Marko              Glashan                  14.81  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradley, Michael             Alta Vista P             29.55Q  4 
  2 Taylor, James                Hopewell                 30.24Q  2 
  3 Holland, Cormick             Alta Vista P             30.40Q  1 
  4 Carnagie, Ethan              Fielding Dri             30.74Q  3 
  5 Jarrah, Mohammad             Featherston              30.46q  4 
  6 Richards, Charlie            Roberta Bond             30.82q  3 
  7 Rai, Babin                   Featherston              30.93q  2 
  8 Hayati, Omar                 Steve Maclea             31.05q  1 
  9 Deliscar, Lowry              Hawthorne P.             31.11   1 
 10 De La Durantaye, Calvin      Vincent Mass             31.16   3 
 11 Beckwith, Edward             Glashan                  31.58   2 
 12 Mahfaz, Gabriel              Vincent Mass             31.76   3 
 13 Grasmeyer, Ben               Castor Valle             31.94   3 
 14 Chin, Tyler                  Sawmill Cree             32.30   4 
 15 Nabih, Hamza                 Blossom Park             32.33   1 
 16 Clarmo, Aidan                Castor Valle             32.46   1 
 17 Allen, Everett               Steve Maclea             32.72   4 
 18 Sinha, Abhijit               Sawmill Cree             32.74   2 
 19 Ibrahim, Tarek               Metcalfe                 33.34   2 
 20 Henry, Sam                   Glashan                  33.39   1 
 21 Ndiora, Devine               Hawthorne P.             33.54   3 
 22 Serhane, Jawad               Elizabeth Pa             33.94   2  33.935
 23 Hoferek, Zari                Hopewell                 33.94   4  33.937
 24 Charles, John                Blossom Park             33.96   4 
 25 Ahmed, Hamid                 Elizabeth Pa             34.76   1 
 26 Dhaliwal, Kirat              Metcalfe                 38.31   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradley, Michael             Alta Vista P             29.85  
  2 Taylor, James                Hopewell                 30.12  
  3 Holland, Cormick             Alta Vista P             30.90  
  4 Carnagie, Ethan              Fielding Dri             30.91  
  5 Richards, Charlie            Roberta Bond             30.97  
  6 Hayati, Omar                 Steve Maclea             31.10  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Cole                Castor Valle           2:39.88  
  2 Taylor, Kyle                 Featherston            2:40.28  
  3 Yin, Dylan                   Steve Maclea           2:40.99  
  4 Bogie, Tyler                 Castor Valle           2:41.94  
  5 Bray Jones, Parker           Vincent Mass           2:42.75  
  6 Pilcher, Jake                Roberta Bond           2:44.51  
  7 Hayati, Omar                 Steve Maclea           2:45.38  
  8 Weber, Eric                  Hopewell               2:47.91  
  9 Welburn, Toby                Hopewell               2:49.69  
 10 Basiala, T.J.                Sawmill Cree           2:52.61  
 11 Strachan, Jeremy             Glashan                2:53.18  
 12 Suri, Aidan                  Alta Vista P           2:54.88  
 13 Yaary, Ben                   Alta Vista P           2:55.99  
 14 Harrison, Max                Glashan                2:57.30  
 15 Wightman, Erik               Featherston            3:02.47  
 16 Sadik, Yassin                Hawthorne P.           3:06.56  
 17 Piché, Ryan                  Sawmill Cree           3:06.66  
 18 Yeh, Adam                    Metcalfe               3:09.60  
 19 Salehi, Arcan                Roberta Bond           3:22.34  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Austin               Vincent Mass           5:17.93  
  2 Taylor, Kyle                 Featherston            5:29.16  
  3 Bray Jones, Parker           Vincent Mass           5:29.47  
  4 Strachan, Jeremy             Glashan                5:30.21  
  5 Cassidy, Cole                Castor Valle           5:32.70  
  6 Weber, Eric                  Hopewell               5:32.83  
  7 Vesey, Nathan                Glashan                5:32.96  
  8 Welburn, Toby                Hopewell               5:32.97  
  9 Griesbach, Adam              Castor Valle           5:48.27  
 10 Basiala, T.J.                Sawmill Cree           5:55.63  
 11 Luck, Braden                 Steve Maclea           6:01.86  
 12 Sadik, Yassin                Hawthorne P.           6:01.90  
 13 Elfarra, Abdul               Roberta Bond           6:03.64  
 14 Fenton, Ty                   Steve Maclea           6:06.25  
 15 Ibrahim, Nouh                Alta Vista P           6:12.63  
 16 Lange, Rohan                 Alta Vista P           6:24.68  
 17 Abdurahman Mohamad, Moha     Featherston            7:53.42  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vincent Massey Elementary  'A'                        55.02   2 
  2 Steve Maclean  'A'                                    56.20   1 
  3 Featherston Drive  'A'                                56.35   2 
  4 Alta Vista Public School  'A'                         56.51   2 
  5 Glashan  'A'                                          57.89   1 
  6 Sawmill Creek Elementary Schoo  'A'                   58.55   1 
  7 Castor Valley track team  'A'                         58.95   2 
  8 Hopewell  'A'                                         59.61   1 
  9 Roberta Bondar PS  'A'                              1:00.42   1 
 10 Metcalfe  'B'                                       1:00.54   2 
 11 Hawthorne P.S.  'A'                                 1:01.08   2 
 12 Blossom Park  'A'                                   1:02.67   1 
 13 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                 1:04.40   1 
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Liam                Steve Maclea             1.40m  
  2 Lane, Pauric                 Glashan                  1.35m  
  3 Fraser, Connor               Alta Vista P            J1.35m  
  4 Riyati, Zack                 Glashan                 J1.35m  
  5 Demyati, Jude                Unattached               1.30m  
  6 Suri, Aidan                  Alta Vista P             1.25m  
  7 Haughton, Blakely            Vincent Mass             1.15m  
 -- Farmer, Will                 Vincent Mass                NH  
 -- Hodges, Gavin                Metcalfe                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meng, Oliver                 Steve Maclea             4.46m  
  2 Fraser, Connor               Alta Vista P             4.40m  
  3 Jarrah, Mohammad             Featherston              4.35m  
  4 De La Durantaye, Calvin      Vincent Mass             4.25m  
  5 Djordjevic, Milan            Featherston              4.18m  
  6 Walker, Rishaun              Blossom Park             4.16m  
  7 El-Zein, Ezzedine            Alta Vista P             4.08m  
  7 Piché, Adam                  Sawmill Cree             4.08m  
  9 Gacem, Aniss                 Sawmill Cree             4.02m  
 10 Charania, Jordan             Castor Valle             3.94m  
 11 Williams, Steffen            Glashan                  3.83m  
 12 Holgren, Aiden               Metcalfe                 3.82m  
 13 Clarmo, Aidan                Castor Valle             3.74m  
 14 Kitchen, Cameron             Steve Maclea             3.68m  
 15 Carnagie, Ethan              Fielding Dri             3.64m  
 16 Auger, Xavier                Metcalfe                 3.59m  
 16 Jackson, Patrick             Hawthorne P.             3.59m  
 18 Perry, Will                  Hopewell                 3.50m  
 19 Harrison, Max                Glashan                  3.45m  
 20 Liu, Torrey                  Blossom Park             3.43m  
 21 Ahmed, Khalid                Elizabeth Pa             3.12m  
 22 Andrews-West, Elliott        Hawthorne P.             0.38m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Youngson, Marko              Glashan                  9.71m  
  2 Moffat, Will                 Steve Maclea             9.17m  
  3 Murdoch, Liam                Steve Maclea             8.53m  
  4 Bryne, Nolan                 Metcalfe                 8.43m  
  5 Downey, John                 Castor Valle             8.37m  
  6 Lane, Pauric                 Glashan                  8.29m  
  7 Jackson, Patrick             Hawthorne P.             8.00m  
  8 Ramiz, Awada                 Alta Vista P             7.97m  
  9 Goodsell, Gavyn              Castor Valle             7.95m  
 10 Yeh, Adam                    Metcalfe                 7.85m  
 11 Yaary, Ben                   Alta Vista P             7.81m  
 12 Andrews-West, Elliott        Hawthorne P.             7.23m  
 13 Nabih, Hamza                 Blossom Park             6.00m  
 
Boys Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gazal, Kadin                 Alta Vista P             9.77m  
  2 Goodsell, Gavyn              Castor Valle             9.75m  
  3 Liu, Torrey                  Blossom Park             9.68m  
  4 Awad, Saif                   Alta Vista P             9.12m  
  5 Dupuis, Jacob                Steve Maclea             8.40m  
  6 Daub, Owen                   Glashan                  8.26m  
  7 Van Jaarsfeld, Joseph        Glashan                  8.24m  
  8 Ecklund, Foster              Steve Maclea             8.18m  
  9 Grandmont, Liam              Castor Valle             7.89m  
  9 Santarpia, Nathan            Hopewell                 7.89m  
 11 Shooman, Karam               Featherston              7.72m  
 12 Trjillo De Anda, Pablo       Vincent Mass             7.60m  
 13 Onno, Steven                 Metcalfe                 7.28m  
 14 Dunnet, Quinn                Vincent Mass             7.16m  
 15 Mirzakhalili, Ali            Roberta Bond             6.62m  
 15 McKillop, Hugh               Hopewell                 6.62m  
 17 Yang, Kevin                  Hawthorne P.             6.21m  
 18 Scrivener, Foster            Metcalfe                 5.86m  
 19 El Shahry, Mosaab            Blossom Park             4.82m  
 20 Ajiel, Abdulah               Elizabeth Pa             4.33m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanellos, Anastasio          Blossom Park             12.46Q  1 
  2 Ekong, Emediong              Alta Vista P             13.16Q  3 
  3 Bandi, Nico                  Glashan                  13.24Q  2 
  4 McDonald, Ryan               Hopewell                 13.96Q  4 
  5 Webb, Mark                   Glashan                  13.50q  1 
  6 Hill, Noa                    Roberta Bond             13.66q  3 
  7 Wilton, Avery                Castor Valle             13.97q  3 
  8 Asante, Kofi                 Hawthorne P.             14.04q  3 
  9 Uruthirapathy, Aathavan      Featherston              14.22   2 
 10 Jaquemet, David              Castor Valle             14.26   2 
 11 Bouragba, Mohammed           Sawmill Cree             14.37   4 
 12 Graham, Kiieran              Fielding Dri             14.68   1 
 13 Hamka, Andrew                Sawmill Cree             14.76   3 
 14 Walker, Jackson              Hopewell                 14.83   2  14.823
 15 Auger-Williams, Josh         Hawthorne P.             14.83   1  14.830
 16 Brooks, Adam                 Metcalfe                 14.89   3 
 17 Hayashi, Justin              Elizabeth Pa             14.94   4 
 18 Walton, Aidan                Steve Maclea             15.03   4 
 19 Novak, Jack                  Vincent Mass             15.14   4 
 20 Kerr, Evan                   Fielding Dri             15.27   3 
 21 Nordhin, Ramine              Blossom Park             15.28   2 
 22 Kazemian, Arya               Roberta Bond             15.55   4 
 23 Chapman, Tyler               Steve Maclea             15.77   2 
 24 Raymond, Dylan               Vincent Mass             15.92   2 
 25 Darjee, Parkash              Featherston              16.23   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kanellos, Anastasio          Blossom Park             12.38  
  2 Ekong, Emediong              Alta Vista P             12.68  
  3 Bandi, Nico                  Glashan                  13.49  
  4 Webb, Mark                   Glashan                  13.68  
  5 Hill, Noa                    Roberta Bond             13.97  
  6 McDonald, Ryan               Hopewell                 14.13  
  7 Asante, Kofi                 Hawthorne P.             14.14  
  8 Wilton, Avery                Castor Valle             14.17  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bandi, Nico                  Glashan                  27.24Q  1 
  2 Webb, Mark                   Glashan                  27.69Q  4 
  3 Asante, Kofi                 Hawthorne P.             29.46Q  2 
  4 Archibald, Simon             Castor Valle             30.42Q  3 
  5 McDonald, Ryan               Hopewell                 29.11q  4 
  6 Wilton, Avery                Castor Valle             29.24q  4 
  7 Hussein, Fatah               Vincent Mass             29.44q  1 
  8 Spence, Antoine              Elizabeth Pa             29.58q  4 
  9 Keillor, Logan               Steve Maclea             30.08   1 
 10 Branchaud, Tyler             Metcalfe                 30.45   3 
 11 Walker, Jackson              Hopewell                 31.12   1 
 12 Prange, Kyle                 Alta Vista P             31.13   3 
 13 Kerr, Evan                   Fielding Dri             31.27   2 
 14 Jayakody, Vidun              Featherston              32.26   2 
 15 Chapman, Tyler               Steve Maclea             32.61   2 
 16 Nejem, Abdulelah             Sawmill Cree             32.76   3 
 17 Auger-Williams, Josh         Hawthorne P.             33.18   1 
 18 Thioye, Mahmoud              Sawmill Cree             33.59   2 
 19 Beechum, Liam                Vincent Mass             35.20   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Mark                   Glashan                  27.60  
  2 Bandi, Nico                  Glashan                  28.37  
  3 Asante, Kofi                 Hawthorne P.             28.73  
  4 Spence, Antoine              Elizabeth Pa             28.83  
  5 McDonald, Ryan               Hopewell                 29.46  
  6 Wilton, Avery                Castor Valle             29.67  
  7 Archibald, Simon             Castor Valle             30.38  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quapp, Mathom                Vincent Mass           2:24.63  
  2 Cobden, Matthew              Hopewell               2:26.13  
  3 Ward, Thomas                 Alta Vista P           2:32.03  
  4 Milne, Ryan                  Glashan                2:32.21  
  5 Cino, Sebastien              Glashan                2:33.53  
  6 Graham, Kiieran              Fielding Dri           2:35.95  
  7 Keillor, Logan               Steve Maclea           2:36.38  
  8 Quesnel, Joel                Castor Valle           2:36.76  
  9 Oakes, Ryan                  Castor Valle           2:41.72  
 10 Beach, Jarod                 Roberta Bond           2:42.09  
 11 Prange, Kyle                 Alta Vista P           2:43.38  
 12 Rundle, Ben                  Hopewell               2:45.10  
 13 Serbouti, Yasser             Elizabeth Pa           2:45.71  
 14 Brooks, Adam                 Metcalfe               2:48.68  
 15 Lee, Keaton                  Roberta Bond           2:50.36  
 16 Guo, John                    Hawthorne P.           2:57.17  
 17 Labonte, Ben                 Steve Maclea           2:57.57  
 18 Rehman, Imad                 Blossom Park           2:58.80  
 19 Wolf, Joshua                 Featherston            3:02.46  
 20 Kovvuru, Sai                 Hawthorne P.           3:12.13  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abu-Lehyeh, Muhanad          Blossom Park           5:00.84  
  2 Cino, Sebastien              Glashan                5:10.30  
  3 Cobden, Matthew              Hopewell               5:11.22  
  4 Milne, Ryan                  Glashan                5:14.46  
  5 Howell, Matthew              Castor Valle           5:24.58  
  6 Ward, Thomas                 Alta Vista P           5:25.24  
  7 Quesnel, Joel                Castor Valle           5:26.82  
  8 Rundle, Ben                  Hopewell               5:32.36  
  9 Eagle, James                 Vincent Mass           5:39.45  
 10 Mortimer, Ryan               Steve Maclea           5:40.71  
 11 Robinson, Mitchell           Steve Maclea           5:47.02  
 12 Beach, Jarod                 Roberta Bond           5:49.37  
 13 Barton, Sam                  Alta Vista P           5:50.56  
 14 Lee, Keaton                  Roberta Bond           5:56.99  
 15 Lewis, Trajan                Hawthorne P.           6:07.78  
 16 Humphries, Ethan             Vincent Mass           6:22.26  
 17 Zhang, Andy                  Hawthorne P.           6:45.90  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glashan  'A'                                          53.62   2 
  2 Castor Valley track team  'A'                         55.15   1 
  3 Vincent Massey Elementary  'A'                        55.65   2 
  4 Alta Vista Public School  'A'                         56.42   1 
  5 Blossom Park  'A'                                     57.12   1 
  6 Roberta Bondar PS  'A'                                57.48   2 
  7 Steve Maclean  'A'                                    57.49   1 
  8 Metcalfe  'A'                                         58.30   2 
  9 Hawthorne P.S.  'A'                                   58.50   2 
 10 Featherston Drive  'A'                                58.97   2 
 11 Sawmill Creek Elementary Schoo  'A'                 1:02.14   1 
 -- Hopewell  'A'                                            DQ   1  Rule 170.7
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekong, Emediong              Alta Vista P             1.67m  
  2 Moo, Eh T'Soe                Featherston              1.50m  
  3 Walton, Aidan                Steve Maclea            J1.50m  
  4 Blackmore, Teyvan            Glashan                  1.45m  
  5 Kwak, Jiyong                 Steve Maclea             1.40m  
  5 Graham, Will                 Vincent Mass             1.40m  
  7 Tran, Garman                 Glashan                 J1.40m  
  8 Hone, Anthony                Metcalfe                 1.35m  
  9 Lascelle, Noah               Metcalfe                 1.30m  
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanellos, Anastasio          Blossom Park             4.90m  
  2 Abdullah, Majid              Steve Maclea             4.80m  
  3 Kwak, Jiyong                 Steve Maclea             4.68m  
  4 Hussein, Fatah               Vincent Mass             4.54m  
  5 Tran, Garman                 Glashan                  4.51m  
  6 Tcherkas, Max                Hopewell                 4.50m  
  7 Nguyen, Justin               Hawthorne P.             4.49m  
  8 Damas, Jackson               Castor Valle             4.45m  
  8 Denos, Logan                 Alta Vista P             4.45m  
 10 Cairns, Ryan                 Roberta Bond             4.40m  
 11 Bouragba, Mohammed           Sawmill Cree             4.35m  
 12 Morocz, Patty                Blossom Park             4.34m  
 13 Branchaud, Tyler             Metcalfe                 4.30m  
 14 Maclennan, Noah              Hopewell                 4.28m  
 15 Hayashi, Justin              Elizabeth Pa             4.25m  
 16 Spence, Antoine              Elizabeth Pa             4.22m  
 17 Kennedy, Sam                 Hawthorne P.            J4.22m  
 18 Gerber, Oren                 Fielding Dri             4.20m  
 19 Gagnon, Nolan                Castor Valle             4.16m  
 20 Gordon, Gavin                Alta Vista P             4.15m  
 20 Nasir, Karim                 Roberta Bond             4.15m  
 22 Tshiyoyo, Ernest             Fielding Dri             4.09m  
 23 Moo, Eh T'Soe                Featherston              4.08m  
 24 Hamka, Andrew                Sawmill Cree             4.02m  
 25 Weichert, Richard            Glashan                  3.74m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abdullah, Majid              Steve Maclea             9.95m  
  2 Weichert, Richard            Glashan                  9.63m  
  3 Charania, Illyas             Steve Maclea             9.31m  
  4 McDonald-Jensen, Ciaran      Roberta Bond             9.29m  
  5 Jaquemet, David              Castor Valle             9.28m  
  6 Nguyen, Justin               Hawthorne P.             8.85m  
  7 Onno, John                   Metcalfe                 8.75m  
  8 Blackmore, Teyvan            Glashan                  8.70m  
  9 Nassir, Wesam                Alta Vista P             8.64m  
 10 Ford, Curtis                 Castor Valle             8.48m  
 11 Gaspar, Adrian               Sawmill Cree             8.45m  
 12 Patel, Shay                  Hawthorne P.             8.37m  
 13 Jayakody, Vidun              Featherston              8.03m  
 14 Kaminski, Xander             Alta Vista P             7.46m  
 
Boys Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forster, Ryerson             Metcalfe                10.57m  
  2 Cook, Eric                   Fielding Dri             9.70m  
  3 Domingo, Jason               Steve Maclea             9.50m  
  4 Barber, Matthew              Glashan                  9.39m  
  5 Saunders, Dawson             Fielding Dri             9.31m  
  6 Egener, Chris                Hopewell                 9.14m  
  7 Osborne, Jacob               Steve Maclea             8.92m  
  8 Aye, John                    Alta Vista P             8.77m  
  9 Celis, Christian             Alta Vista P             8.66m  
 10 Al Chami, Chamel             Featherston              8.63m  
 11 Tcherkas, Max                Hopewell                 8.52m  
 12 Ford, Curtis                 Castor Valle             8.32m  
 13 Heisz, Max                   Vincent Mass             8.17m  
 14 Ofei, Samuel                 Roberta Bond             8.16m  
 15 Volkov, Yaro                 Glashan                  8.11m  
 16 Damas, Jackson               Castor Valle             8.09m  
 17 Patel, Shay                  Hawthorne P.             7.78m  
 18 Lewis, Trajan                Hawthorne P.             7.55m  
 19 Byers, Kyle                  Roberta Bond             7.38m  
 20 Morocz, Patty                Blossom Park             7.20m  
 21 Novak, Jack                  Vincent Mass             6.93m  
 22 Morocz, Charlie              Blossom Park             6.80m  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quapp, Mathom                Vincent Mass           1:00.71   1 
  2 Uruthirapathy, Aathavan      Featherston            1:04.09   4 
  3 Baar, Charlie                Glashan                1:04.34   4 
  4 Eagle, James                 Vincent Mass           1:07.56   2 
  5 Oakes, Ryan                  Castor Valle           1:07.65   3 
  6 Graham, Kiieran              Fielding Dri           1:08.69   1 
  7 Strick, Douglas              Hawthorne P.           1:08.73   4 
  8 Sibthorpe, Clayton           Hopewell               1:09.33   1 
  9 Gagnon, Nolan                Castor Valle           1:09.82   1 
 10 Serbouti, Yasser             Elizabeth Pa           1:11.00   3 
 11 Barton, Sam                  Alta Vista P           1:12.27   3 
 12 Marshall, Cameron            Metcalfe               1:13.19   3 
 13 Habush, Abdullah             Blossom Park           1:13.22   4 
 14 Gordon, Gavin                Alta Vista P           1:13.70   2 
 15 Xu, David                    Hawthorne P.           1:14.39   1 
 16 Labonte, Ben                 Steve Maclea           1:14.61   1 
 17 Lett, Steven                 Roberta Bond           1:14.67   2 
 18 Hodge, Andrew                Steve Maclea           1:15.35   3 
 19 Auger, Xavier                Metcalfe               1:17.48   2 
 20 Wolf, Joshua                 Featherston            1:18.51   2 
 21 Dillabaugh, Geran            Sawmill Cree           1:19.38   2 
 22 Ajiel, Abdulah               Elizabeth Pa           1:42.33   4