Championnat d’athlétisme intérieur Franco-Ontarien 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 13/02/2014

                Championnat d'athlétisme interieur - 13/02/2014                
                                Franco-Ontarien                                
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                   Résultats                                   

Filles 60 Mètre Benjamin
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année École                  Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree     01 St-C-Garnier              8.24q  1 
  2 Fouad, Celine             01 St-C-Garnier              9.08q  1 
  3 Lafleur, Abigail             De La Salle               9.31q  1 
  4 Moisan, Chloe             03 Franco-Cite               9.41q  1 
  5 Cass, Antonia                De La Salle               9.50q  2 
  6 Kouassi, Lauriane         01 St-C-Garnier              9.59q  2 
  7 Gebru, Sarrah             03 Franco-Cite               9.63   2 
  8 Lariolette, Maeve            Louis-Riel                9.63   1 
  9 Martinek, Marline         01 St-C-Garnier              9.69   1 
 10 Robinson, Gabriella          De La Salle               9.76   3 
 11 Satifa, Alya                 De La Salle              10.12   2 
 12 Soroka-Sarrazin, Lyne        Le Sommet                10.12   3 
 13 Webster, Lexus               Louis-Riel               10.15   2 
 14 Ouellette-Martin, Alyson  01 St-C-Garnier             10.41   3 
 15 Newmann, Rachel              Louis-Riel               10.69   3 

Filles 60 Mètre Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree     01 St-C-Garnier              8.36  
  2 Fouad, Celine             01 St-C-Garnier              9.30  
  3 Lafleur, Abigail             De La Salle               9.43  
  4 Cass, Antonia                De La Salle               9.47  
  5 Moisan, Chloe             03 Franco-Cite               9.51  
  6 Kouassi, Lauriane         01 St-C-Garnier              9.90  

Filles 150 Mètre Benjamin
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree     01 St-C-Garnier             20.36   1 
  2 Reddin, Jessica           02 Franco-Cite              23.27   3 
  3 Martinek, Marline         01 St-C-Garnier             24.27   3 
  4 Kouassi, Lauriane         01 St-C-Garnier             24.83   2 
  5 Lejeune, Isabelle            De La Salle              24.90   3 
  6 Robinson, Gabriella          De La Salle              25.28   2 
  7 Pichette, Sarah              De La Salle              25.33   1 
  8 Touar Poitras, Bianca        De La Salle              26.37   1 
  9 Soroka-Sarrazin, Lyne        Le Sommet                27.05   2 

Filles 300 Mètre Benjamin
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree     01 St-C-Garnier             45.74   3 
  2 Mouana, Zelia                De La Salle              48.69   2 
  3 Cass, Antonia                De La Salle              49.52   2 
  4 Lawrence, Kassandra          Louis-Riel               50.77   2 
  5 Fouad, Celine             01 St-C-Garnier             56.07   1 
  6 Lafleur, Abigail             De La Salle              56.60   1 
  7 Dixon, Maeve              01 Franco-Cite              57.87   3 
  8 MacNeil, Emily            01 Franco-Cite            1:02.34   1 
  9 Soroka-Sarrazin, Lyne        Le Sommet              1:02.58   1 
 10 Latimor, Marie-Eve           De La Salle            1:04.51   3 

Filles 600 Mètre Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Bongeli, Anais            01 St-C-Garnier           1:59.47  
  2 Py, Mila                     De La Salle            1:59.93  
  3 Dixon, Maeve              01 Franco-Cite            2:12.36  
  4 Guerrier, Janeyce            De La Salle            2:18.00  
  5 MacNeil, Emily            01 Franco-Cite            2:35.55  

Filles 1000 Mètre Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Bongeli, Anais            01 St-C-Garnier           4:15.89  
  2 MacNeil, Emily            01 Franco-Cite            4:28.11  

Filles 3000 Mètre Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Bongeli, Anais            01 St-C-Garnier          14:57.83  

Filles 60 Mètre Haies Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Kassandra          Louis-Riel               12.86  
  2 Newmann, Rachel              Louis-Riel               14.94  

Filles 4x100 Mètre Relais Benjamin
===================================================================
    École                                               Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 St-Charles-Garnier  'A'                               58.80   1 
     1) Kennedy-Swan, Desiree 01        2) Fouad, Celine 01               
     3) Bongeli, Anais 01               4) Martinek, Marline 01           
  2 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       59.52   2 
  3 De La Salle  'A'                                    1:02.60   1 
     1) Cass, Antonia                   2) Robinson, Gabriella            
     3) Lafleur, Abigail                4) Pichette, Sarah                
  4 Franco-Cite  'A'                                    1:03.29   1 
     1) Gebru, Sarrah 03                2) Reddin, Jessica 02             
     3) Moisan, Chloe 03                4) Dixon, Maeve 01                
  5 De La Salle  'B'                                    1:04.91   1 
     1) Ferrier, Charlotte              2) Satifa, Alya                   
     3) Touar Poitras, Bianca           4) Py, Mila                       

Filles Saut en hauteur Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Moisan, Chloe             03 Franco-Cite              1.30m  
  2 Wann, Kadiatou               Louis-Riel               1.25m  
  3 Robinson, Gabriella          De La Salle             J1.25m  
  4 Webster, Lexus               Louis-Riel               1.10m  
  5 Lawrence, Kassandra          Louis-Riel              J1.10m  
  6 Desjardins, Amani         01 St-C-Garnier             1.05m  
  7 Ouellette-Martin, Alyson  01 St-C-Garnier             1.00m  

Filles Saut en longueur Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Wann, Kadiatou               Louis-Riel               4.23m  
  2 Makouk, Sara                 Louis-Riel               3.98m  
  3 Gebru, Sarrah             03 Franco-Cite              3.90m  
  4 Reddin, Jessica           02 Franco-Cite              3.84m  
  5 Cass, Antonia                De La Salle              3.60m  
  6 Pichette, Sarah              De La Salle              3.50m  
  7 Ouellette-Martin, Alyson  01 St-C-Garnier             3.41m  
  8 Ferrier, Charlotte           De La Salle              3.20m  

Filles Lancer du poids Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Cuerrier, Emilie          01 Franco-Cite              6.43m  
  2 Desjardins, Amani         01 St-C-Garnier             5.53m  
  3 Lauzon, Adeanne              De La Salle              4.26m  
  4 Charlon, Kyra                De La Salle              4.08m  

Filles 60 Mètre Cadet
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année École                  Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Hartley, Camille          00 Marie-Rivier              8.54q  3 
  2 Gagne, Annabelle             Louis-Riel                8.65q  3 
  3 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel                8.75q  2 
  4 Dorion, Madison           00 Franco-Cite               8.78q  3 
  5 Leduc, Madeleine             Le Sommet                 9.02q  2 
  6 Ling, Mackenzie           00 Franco-Cite               9.15q  1 
  7 Robitaille, Hayley           Louis-Riel                9.22   1 
  8 Amelete, Melissa             Lycee Claudel             9.22   3 
  9 Rheaume, Kalie               Louis-Riel                9.37   2 
 10 Craig, Lili Maude         00 St-C-Garnier              9.40   1 
 11 Leeks-Kottick, Kebrija    00 Franco-Cite               9.42   2 
 12 Pazur, Lena                  De La Salle               9.56   2 
 13 Pelletier, Beatrice          De La Salle               9.75   3 
 14 Walker, Ashley               Mille-Iles                9.80   1 
 15 Nyandja-Nguia, Tiziane       De La Salle              10.50   1 
 16 Aubinne, Keira               De La Salle              10.65   2 
 17 Bliki, Esther             00 Franco-Cite              11.51   3 

Filles 60 Mètre Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Hartley, Camille          00 Marie-Rivier              8.56  
  2 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel                8.87  
  3 Gagne, Annabelle             Louis-Riel                8.99  
  4 Leduc, Madeleine             Le Sommet                 9.17  
  5 Ling, Mackenzie           00 Franco-Cite               9.23  
  6 Dorion, Madison           00 Franco-Cite               9.94  

Filles 150 Mètre Cadet
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Juliana               De La Salle              21.22   2 
  2 Hartley, Camille          00 Marie-Rivier             22.02   2 
  3 Leduc, Madeleine             Le Sommet                22.10   3 
  4 Kelleher-Radey, Madisson  00 Franco-Cite              22.50   3 
  5 Amelete, Melissa             Lycee Claudel            22.80   1 
  6 Bliki, Esther             00 Franco-Cite              23.57   4 
  7 Danielson, Indigo         00 Marie-Rivier             24.12   3 
  8 Walker, Ashley               Mille-Iles               24.47   4 
  9 Quinton, Vanja            00 Marie-Rivier             25.10   1 
 10 Pelletier, Beatrice          De La Salle              25.24   1 
 11 Dorion, Madison           00 Franco-Cite              26.00   2 
 12 Aubinne, Keira               De La Salle              27.20   4 
 13 Hamels, Anne                 De La Salle              27.55   3 

Filles 300 Mètre Cadet
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ndinsil, Lila                Louis-Riel               49.96   2 
  2 Kelleher-Radey, Madisson  00 Franco-Cite              50.03   2 
  3 Leduc, Madeleine             Le Sommet                51.56   4 
  4 Morgan-Legari, Isabella      De La Salle              52.96   4 
  5 Hartley, Camille          00 Marie-Rivier             54.61   3 
  6 Dusabe, Sandra               Louis-Riel               55.81   1 
  7 Quinton, Vanja            00 Marie-Rivier             56.23   1 
  8 Rose-Couturier, Pascale      De La Salle              58.42   3 
  9 Champagne, Melissande     00 Franco-Cite              58.79   1 
 10 Dorion, Madison           00 Franco-Cite              59.77   4 
 11 Robillard, Stephanie         De La Salle            1:04.83   1 
 12 Munfano, Prisca              De La Salle            1:06.85   2 

Filles 600 Mètre Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dubrous, Sophie           00 De La Salle            2:00.08  
  2 Champagne, Melissande     00 Franco-Cite            2:25.74  
  3 Bah, Fatima                  De La Salle            2:31.40  

Filles 1000 Mètre Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dorion, Madison           00 Franco-Cite            4:11.42  
  2 Champagne, Melissande     00 Franco-Cite            4:39.79  

Filles 60 Mètre Haies Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Robitaille, Hayley           Louis-Riel               12.52  
  2 Rheaume, Kalie               Louis-Riel               13.18  

Filles 4x100 Mètre Relais Cadet
===================================================================
    École                                               Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marie-Rivier  'A'                                   1:02.10   2 
     1) Danielson, Indigo 00            2) Beland, Melissa 00             
     3) Quinton, Vanja 00               4) Hartley, Camille 00            
  2 De La Salle  'A'                                    1:02.54   2 
     1) Moore, Juliana                  2) Pelletier, Beatrice            
     3) Pazur, Lena                     4) Aubinne, Keira                 
  3 Franco-Cite  'A'                                    1:03.10   1 
     1) Leeks-Kottick, Kebrija 00       2) Ling, Mackenzie 00             
     3) Champagne, Melissande 00        4) Kelleher-Radey, Madisson 00    
  4 Louis-Riel  'B'                                     1:03.36   1 
     1) Webster, Lexus                  2) Newmann, Rachel                
     3) Lariolette, Maeve               4) Ndinsil, Lila                  
 -- St-Charles-Garnier  'A'                                  DQ   1 
     1) Craig, Lili Maude 00            2) Ouellette-Martin, Alyson 01    
     3) Desjardins, Amani 01            4) Kouassi, Lauriane 01           

Filles Saut en hauteur Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel               1.40m  
  2 Danielson, Indigo         00 Marie-Rivier             1.30m  
  3 Leeks-Kottick, Kebrija    00 Franco-Cite              1.25m  
  3 Gagne, Annabelle             Louis-Riel               1.25m  
  5 Rheaume, Kalie               Louis-Riel               1.20m  

Filles Saut en longueur Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Gagne, Annabelle             Louis-Riel               4.08m  
  2 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel               3.93m  
  3 Leeks-Kottick, Kebrija    00 Franco-Cite              3.78m  
  4 Danielson, Indigo         00 Marie-Rivier             3.44m  
  5 Quinton, Vanja            00 Marie-Rivier             3.03m  
  6 Hamel, Anne                  De La Salle              2.95m  
  7 Aubinne, Keira               De La Salle              2.91m  
  8 Pazur, Lena                  De La Salle              2.84m  
  9 Ling, Mackenzie           00 Franco-Cite              2.56m  
 10 Dusabe, Sandra               Louis-Riel               2.32m  
 11 Osman, Dagan                 De La Salle              2.19m  

Filles Lancer du poids Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Nyandja-Nguia, Tiziane       De La Salle              6.61m  
  2 Jean-Louis, Melissa          De La Salle             J6.61m  
  3 Ausman, Dagan                De La Salle              5.02m  

Filles 60 Mètre Midget
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année École                  Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Drew, Elodie                 Lycee Claudel             8.41q  3 
  2 Routhier, Megan           99 Franco-Cite               8.88q  2 
  3 Victome, Anais               De La Salle               8.99q  1 
  4 Pierre-Louis, Phiona      99 Louis-Riel                9.11q  1 
  5 Choukier, Zoya            99 Franco-Cite               9.12q  3 
  6 Belzor, Wanja             99 Louis-Riel                9.19q  2 
  7 Way, Kalina               99 Franco-Cite               9.32   1 
  8 Kagayo, Joanna               De La Salle               9.38   2 
  9 Houssari, Hala            99 Louis-Riel                9.52   1 
 10 Stiven, Laura             99 Marie-Rivier              9.59   3 
 11 Tetrault, Olivia          99 De La Salle               9.66   2 
 12 Briggs, Emma              99 Marie-Rivier              9.74   1 
 13 Scarlett, Adle              De La Salle              10.01   3 

Filles 60 Mètre Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Drew, Elodie                 Lycee Claudel             8.32  
  2 Routhier, Megan           99 Franco-Cite               8.89  
  3 Victome, Anais               De La Salle               9.07  
  4 Belzor, Wanja             99 Louis-Riel                9.18  
  5 Pierre-Louis, Phiona      99 Louis-Riel                9.21  
  6 Choukier, Zoya            99 Franco-Cite              10.51  

Filles 150 Mètre Midget
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drew, Elodie                 Lycee Claudel            20.14   1 
  2 Routhier, Megan           99 Franco-Cite              22.04   4 
  3 Victome, Anais               De La Salle              22.33   3 
  4 Bah, Marly                99 Louis-Riel               22.59   5 
  5 Cote, Emily                  De La Salle              23.06   4 
  6 Houssari, Hala            99 Louis-Riel               23.18   2 
  7 Way, Kalina               99 Franco-Cite              23.29   3 
  8 Menard, Andreanne         99 Marie-Rivier             23.70   5 
  9 Lanoue, Elsa                 De La Salle              23.93   1 
 10 Briggs, Emma              99 Marie-Rivier             23.95   1 
 11 Gigure, Myrina           99 Marie-Rivier             24.51   3 
 12 MacEachern-Johnson, Jord  99 Marie-Rivier             25.36   4 
 13 Choukier, Zoya            99 Franco-Cite              26.15   2 

Filles 300 Mètre Midget
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ladanowski, Jennifer      99 Franco-Cite              47.19   3 
  2 Arbabian, Sheida          99 De La Salle              51.59   1 
  3 Menard, Andreanne         99 Marie-Rivier             51.68   2 
  4 MacEachern-Johnson, Jord  99 Marie-Rivier             54.53   3 
  5 Norris, Hailey            99 Marie-Rivier             56.29   1 
  6 Gigure, Myrina           99 Marie-Rivier             57.91   2 

Filles 600 Mètre Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Trapeau, Maellisse           Lycee Claudel          1:49.26  
  2 Ladanowski, Jennifer      99 Franco-Cite            1:51.82  
  3 Proulx, Joelle               Marc-Garneau           1:57.45  
  4 Menard, Andreanne         99 Marie-Rivier           2:11.21  
  5 Norris, Hailey            99 Marie-Rivier           2:16.22  
  6 Stiven, Laura             99 Marie-Rivier           2:18.77  
  7 Murray, Danielle          99 Marie-Rivier           2:29.28  

Filles 1000 Mètre Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Trapeau, Maellisse           Lycee Claudel          3:18.52  
  2 Rossi, Jenna              99 Gisele-Lalonde        3:19.22  
  3 Proulx, Joelle               Marc-Garneau           3:42.40  
  4 Heroux, Ashley            99 Louis-Riel             3:53.49  
  5 Tremblay, Emilie          99 Marie-Rivier           4:08.29  
  6 Stiven, Laura             99 Marie-Rivier           4:16.61  
  7 Murray, Danielle          99 Marie-Rivier           4:19.07  

Filles 3000 Mètre Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Heroux, Ashley            99 Louis-Riel            12:46.50  
  2 Tremblay, Emilie          99 Marie-Rivier          12:47.18  

Filles 4x100 Mètre Relais Midget
===================================================================
    École                                               Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       58.41   1 
     1) Belzor, Wanja 99                2) Pierre-Louis, Phiona 99        
     3) Houssari, Hala 99               4) Bah, Marly 99                  
  2 De La Salle  'A'                                      59.95   1 
     1) Victome, Anais                  2) Scarlett, Adle                
     3) Cote, Emily                     4)                                
  3 De La Salle  'B'                                    1:03.02   2 
     1) Tetrault, Olivia 99             2) Morgan-Legari, Isabella        
     3) Munfano, Prisca                 4) Arbabian, Sheida 99            
  4 Marie-Rivier  'A'                                   1:04.42   2 
     1) Gigure, Myrina 99              2) Briggs, Emma 99                
     3) Murray, Danielle 99             4) Norris, Hailey 99              
  5 Franco-Cite  'A'                                    1:04.80   1 
     1) Way, Kalina 99                  2) Choukier, Zoya 99              
     3) Ladanowski, Jennifer 99         4) Routhier, Megan 99             

Filles Saut en hauteur Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Briggs, Emma              99 Marie-Rivier             1.25m  

Filles Saut en longueur Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Victome, Anais               De La Salle              4.55m  
  2 Murray, Danielle          99 Marie-Rivier             3.87m  
  3 Tremblay, Emilie          99 Marie-Rivier             3.83m  
  3 Kagayo, Joanna               De La Salle              3.83m  
  5 Proulx, Joelle               Marc-Garneau             3.82m  
  6 Bah, Marly                99 Louis-Riel               3.75m  
  7 Pierre-Louis, Phiona      99 Louis-Riel               3.69m  
  8 Arbabian, Sheida          99 De La Salle              2.88m  
  9 Tetrault, Olivia          99 De La Salle              2.86m  
 10 Bakane, Ruth                 Franco-Cite              2.45m  

Filles Lancer du poids Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Desbiens, Sokaina            Lycee Claudel            7.61m  
  2 Houssari, Hala            99 Louis-Riel               7.60m  
  3 Bacis, Elise                 De La Salle              6.93m  
  4 Belzy, Djemima               De La Salle              6.09m  
  5 Pierre-Louis, Phiona      99 Louis-Riel               5.69m  

Filles 60 Mètre Junior
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année École                  Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Ball, Kaitlyn             98 Louis-Riel                8.38q  2 
  2 Gravelle, Cloe               De La Salle               8.45q  3 
  3 Thomas, Shanica           98 Franco-Ouest              8.64q  2 
  4 Larouche, Marie-Celeste   98 St-C-Garnier              8.70q  3 
  5 Chaouni, Anissa           98 Gisele-Lalonde           8.72q  3 
  6 Louis, Stephanie             De La Salle               8.73q  2 
  7 Lafleur, Brunette            De La Salle               9.01   1 
  8 Kumbu Buthidi, Dorcas     98 Franco-Ouest              9.08   1 
  9 Garba, Fadee              98 Louis-Riel                9.21   1 
 10 Mufuele, Deborah          98 St-C-Garnier              9.40   2 
 11 Bah, Diaraye              98 Louis-Riel                9.51   3 
 12 Hussein, Fardoussa           De La Salle               9.72   1 
 13 Longoya, Grace            98 St-C-Garnier              9.77   1 
 14 Grandjean, Alondra        98 St-C-Garnier              9.81   3 

Filles 60 Mètre Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Ball, Kaitlyn             98 Louis-Riel                8.29  
  2 Gravelle, Cloe               De La Salle               8.51  
  3 Thomas, Shanica           98 Franco-Ouest              8.57  
  4 Chaouni, Anissa           98 Gisele-Lalonde           8.70  
  5 Larouche, Marie-Celeste   98 St-C-Garnier              8.74  
  6 Louis, Stephanie             De La Salle               8.82  

Filles 150 Mètre Junior
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shanica           98 Franco-Ouest             20.65   1 
  2 Biklo, Vanessa               De La Salle              21.66   1 
  3 Emmanuelle, Gednie        98 Franco-Cite              21.75   3 
  4 Ekili, Benedicte             De La Salle              22.03   2 
  5 Mufuele, Deborah          98 St-C-Garnier             23.91   1 
  6 Hussein, Fardoussa           De La Salle              24.47   3 
  7 Wong, Kiana                  De La Salle              24.74   2 
  8 Longoya, Grace            98 St-C-Garnier             24.79   2 

Filles 300 Mètre Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Labranche, Kiana          98 Theriault                51.02  
  2 Lafleur, Brunette            De La Salle              53.88  
  3 Boghossian, Michelle      98 St-C-Garnier           1:02.89  

Filles 600 Mètre Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Guerin, Catherine         98 Louis-Riel             2:01.61  
  2 Okou, Anne-Sophie         98 Marie-Rivier           2:37.83  

Filles 1000 Mètre Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 McGurrin, Colleen            De La Salle            3:52.72  
  2 Guerin, Catherine         98 Louis-Riel             3:54.17  
  3 Tesfaye, Maranatha        98 Louis-Riel             3:54.45  

Filles 3000 Mètre Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Tesfaye, Maranatha        98 Louis-Riel            12:30.79  
  2 Guerin, Catherine         98 Louis-Riel            12:40.41  

Filles 60 Mètre Haies Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Ball, Kaitlyn             98 Louis-Riel               11.89  

Filles 4x100 Mètre Relais Junior
================================================================
    École                                               Finales 
================================================================
  1 De La Salle  'A'                                      56.44  
     1) Gravelle, Cloe                  2) Louis, Stephanie               
     3) McGurrin, Colleen               4) Ekili, Benedicte               
  2 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       58.55  
     1) Tesfaye, Maranatha 98           2) Guerin, Catherine 98           
     3) Bah, Diaraye 98                 4) Garba, Fadee 98                
  3 St-Charles-Garnier  'A'                             1:02.68  
     1) Larouche, Marie-Celeste 98      2) Mufuele, Deborah 98            
     3) Longoya, Grace 98               4) Grandjean, Alondra 98          

Filles Saut en hauteur Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Labranche, Kiana          98 Theriault                1.30m  
  2 Tesfaye, Maranatha        98 Louis-Riel               1.05m  

Filles Saut en longueur Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Gravelle, Cloe               De La Salle              4.49m  
  2 Bah, Diaraye              98 Louis-Riel               3.49m  

Filles Lancer du poids Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Louis, Stephanie             De La Salle              8.78m  
  2 Okou, Anne-Sophie         98 Marie-Rivier             6.83m  
  3 Comben, Chloe             98 St-C-Garnier             4.91m  

Filles 60 Mètre Senior
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année École                  Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Ndikumasabo, Andrea       96 Louis-Riel                8.35q  1 
  2 Remadji, Regina           97 Louis-Riel                8.36q  2 
  3 Lucien, Nafthalie         96 Franco-Cite               8.55q  1 
  4 Bourque, Marianne            De La Salle               8.58q  1 
  5 St-Fleur, Rebecca            De La Salle               8.78q  2 
  6 Hussein, Billa               De La Salle               8.85q  1 

Filles 60 Mètre Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Remadji, Regina           97 Louis-Riel                8.27  
  2 Ndikumasabo, Andrea       96 Louis-Riel                8.53  
  3 Bourque, Marianne            De La Salle               8.55  
  4 Lucien, Nafthalie         96 Franco-Cite               8.60  
  5 Hussein, Billa               De La Salle               9.15  

Filles 150 Mètre Senior
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Remadji, Regina           97 Louis-Riel               20.22   3 
  2 Ndikumasabo, Andrea       96 Louis-Riel               20.57   2 
  3 Amoi, Laura                  Lycee Claudel            20.79   1 
  4 Hussein, Billa               De La Salle              21.48   1 
  5 Patenaude-Couture, Gabri     Marc-Garneau             23.40   1 
  6 Somda, Irma               97 St-C-Garnier             24.07   3 
  7 Twohig, Zoe                  Marc-Garneau             24.44   1 

Filles 300 Mètre Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lucien, Nafthalie         96 Franco-Cite              44.51  
  2 Somda, Irma               97 St-C-Garnier             52.98  

Filles 600 Mètre Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Leneveu, Emilie              Marc-Garneau           2:01.57  
  2 Lagace, Elsa                 Marc-Garneau           2:06.70  

Filles 1000 Mètre Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Brittany           96 Louis-Riel             3:48.72  
  2 Heroux, Emily             96 Louis-Riel             3:54.12  
  3 Carson, Nathalie-Josee    97 Marie-Rivier           4:16.01  
  4 Tardif-Theriault, Cassan     De La Salle            4:18.86  

Filles 3000 Mètre Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Goudreault, Adrienne         Lycee Claudel         12:34.07  
  2 Heroux, Emily             96 Louis-Riel            12:38.21  
  3 Van der pluijm, Claire       Lycee Claudel         12:38.30  
  4 Carson, Nathalie-Josee    97 Marie-Rivier          14:07.56  

Filles 4x100 Mètre Relais Senior
================================================================
    École                                               Finales 
================================================================
  1 De La Salle  'A'                                      56.13  
     1) Hussein, Billa                  2) Bourque, Marianne              
     3) Lafleur, Brunette               4) Tardif-Theriault, Cassandra    
  2 Marc-Garneau  'A'                                   1:01.82  
     1) Leneveu, Emilie                 2) Patenaude-Couture, Gabrielle   
     3) Lagace, Elsa                    4) Twohig, Zoe                    
 -- Louis-Riel  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Ndikumasabo, Andrea 96          2) Heroux, Emily 96               
     3) Mills, Brittany 96              4) Remadji, Regina 97             

Filles Saut en hauteur Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Heroux, Emily             96 Louis-Riel               1.40m  
  2 Mills, Brittany           96 Louis-Riel               1.25m  

Filles Saut en longueur Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Amoi, Laura                  Lycee Claudel            5.30m  
  2 Mills, Brittany           96 Louis-Riel               4.57m  
  3 Bourque, Marianne            De La Salle              4.50m  
  4 Ndikumasabo, Andrea       96 Louis-Riel               4.41m  
  5 Remadji, Regina           97 Louis-Riel               4.30m  

Filles Lancer du poids Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Louiseize, Yolne            De La Salle              9.51m  
  2 Larocque, Isabelle           De La Salle              9.08m  
  3 Mukendi, Gloria              De La Salle              7.17m  
  4 Kandolo, Justine             De La Salle              7.15m  
  5 Baillargeon, Catherine    97 Franco-Cite              6.87m  

Filles 4x400 Mètre Relais Open
================================================================
    École                                               Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lycee Claudel  'A'                                  4:38.00  
  2 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     4:51.63  
     1) Mills, Brittany 96              2) Heroux, Emily 96               
     3) Tesfaye, Maranatha 98           4) Remadji, Regina 97             
  3 Marie-Rivier  'A'                                   5:45.91  
     1) Tremblay, Emilie 99             2) Menard, Andreanne 99           
     3) Norris, Hailey 99               4) Stiven, Laura 99               

Garçons 60 Mètre Benjamin
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année École                  Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Agette, Jonathan             Louis-Riel                8.19q  1 
  2 St-Amour, Alexandre       01 Nvlle-Alliance            8.38q  4 
  3 Eby, Yann                    Louis-Riel                8.52q  3 
  4 Lokangaka, Simeon            De La Salle               8.63q  1 
  5 Fagan, Adam               01 Nvlle-Alliance            8.87q  3 
  6 Nono, Ryan                02 St-C-Garnier              8.89q  2 
  7 Smith, Alexandre             De La Salle               9.10   3 
  8 Francis, Coonor           01 Franco-Cite               9.26   4 
  9 Rowley, Raphael           01 Franco-Ouest              9.40   1 
 10 Vernet, Kevens            01 Franco-Cite               9.41   2 
 11 Bradbury Jost, Calvin        De La Salle               9.51   4 
 12 Kandolo, Brandon             De La Salle               9.75   2 
 13 Elysee, Bradley              Louis-Riel                9.75   4 
 14 Gorry, Joshua                Le Sommet                 9.82   3 
 15 Kassabri, Nicholas        01 Franco-Cite               9.91   1 
 16 Awad, Julian              01 Franco-Ouest              9.97   3 
 17 Seguin, Stewart           01 Nvlle-Alliance           10.16   1 
 18 Shaw, Davin               01 Nvlle-Alliance           10.25   2 

Garçons 60 Mètre Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Agette, Jonathan             Louis-Riel                8.11  
  2 St-Amour, Alexandre       01 Nvlle-Alliance            8.26  
  3 Eby, Yann                    Louis-Riel                8.59  
  4 Lokangaka, Simeon            De La Salle               8.62  
  5 Fagan, Adam               01 Nvlle-Alliance            8.82  
  6 Nono, Ryan                02 St-C-Garnier              8.85  

Garçons 150 Mètre Benjamin
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Agette, Jonathan             Louis-Riel               19.32   3 
  2 St-Amour, Alexandre       01 Nvlle-Alliance           20.51   3 
  3 Nono, Ryan                02 St-C-Garnier             21.09   2 
  4 Corbeil-Lebeau, Nichoals  01 Marie-Rivier             21.23   2 
  5 Roy, Jean-Noel               De La Salle              22.15   1 
  6 Dube, Jamal                  De La Salle              22.48   4 
  7 Rowley, Raphael           01 Franco-Ouest             24.00   1 
  8 Vernet, Kevens            01 Franco-Cite              24.05   2 
  9 Elysee, Bradley              Louis-Riel               24.89   4 
 10 Kassabri, Nicholas        01 Franco-Cite              24.91   3 
 11 Gorry, Joshua                Le Sommet                25.48   4 
 12 Halowski, Ben             01 Marie-Rivier             32.38   3 

Garçons 300 Mètre Benjamin
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nono, Ryan                02 St-C-Garnier             46.29   1 
  2 Biyana, Isaac             01 Franco-Cite              48.82   4 
  3 Samuel, Julien            01 Franco-Cite              52.22   3 
  4 Vernet, Kevens            01 Franco-Cite              54.71   1 
  5 Kassabri, Nicholas        01 Franco-Cite              55.82   2 
  6 Rowley, Raphael           01 Franco-Ouest             56.52   2 
  7 Dotel, Eric               01 Marie-Rivier             57.01   4 
  8 Suquet, Raphael           01 De La Salle            1:01.55   1 
  9 Corneau, Maxime           01 Marie-Rivier           1:04.43   1 
 10 Leeman, Nicholas          01 Marie-Rivier           1:14.67   2 

Garçons 600 Mètre Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Saradoui, Yanis              De La Salle            2:07.90  
  2 Stong, Noah               01 Nvlle-Alliance         2:15.30  
  3 Corneau, Maxime           01 Marie-Rivier           2:32.36  

Garçons 1000 Mètre Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Hayes-Laverdire, Lucas   01 Nvlle-Alliance         3:37.08  
  2 St-Amant, Noah            01 Nvlle-Alliance         3:40.21  
  3 Lacoste, Luke             01 Nvlle-Alliance         3:43.30  
  4 Stong, Noah               01 Nvlle-Alliance         3:46.40  
  5 Cabot, Samuel             01 Franco-Ouest           3:46.75  

Garçons 3000 Mètre Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Hayes-Laverdire, Lucas   01 Nvlle-Alliance        12:10.26  
  2 Lacoste, Luke             01 Nvlle-Alliance        12:16.72  
  3 Foister, Philippe            De La Salle           12:19.09  
  4 St-Amant, Noah            01 Nvlle-Alliance        12:23.31  
  5 Cabot, Samuel             01 Franco-Ouest          12:57.77  

Garçons 4x100 Mètre Relais Benjamin
===================================================================
    École                                               Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nouvelle-Alliance  'A'                                59.50   1 
     1) St-Amant, Noah 01               2) Lacoste, Luke 01               
     3) St-Amour, Alexandre 01          4) Hayes-Laverdire, Lucas 01     
  2 Franco-Cite  'A'                                      59.65   1 
     1) Vernet, Kevens 01               2) Francis, Coonor 01             
     3) Samuel, Julien 01               4) Aoun, Elie 01                  
  3 De La Salle  'A'                                    1:02.57   1 
     1) Smith, Alexandre                2) Bradbury Jost, Calvin          
     3) Saradoui, Yanis                 4) Kandolo, Brandon               
  4 Nouvelle-Alliance  'B'                              1:05.51   2 
     1) Fagan, Adam 01                  2) Stong, Noah 01                 
     3) Seguin, Stewart 01              4) Shaw, Davin 01                 
 -- De La Salle  'B'                                         DQ   2 
     1) Foister, Philippe               2) Larami, Borami                 
     3) Roy, Jean-Noel                  4) Lokangaka, Simeon              

Garçons Saut en hauteur Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Eby, Yann                    Louis-Riel               1.30m  
  2 Snider, Keegan            01 Franco-Cite              1.25m  
  3 Roy, Jean-Noel               De La Salle              1.15m  

Garçons Saut en longueur Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Agette, Jonathan             Louis-Riel               5.19m  
  2 Roy, Jean-Noel               De La Salle              4.07m  
  3 Samuel, Julien            01 Franco-Cite              4.06m  
  4 Gorry, Joshua                Le Sommet                3.97m  
  5 Larami, Borami               De La Salle              3.78m  
  6 Smith, Alexandre             De La Salle              3.76m  
  7 Bradbury Jost, Calvin        De La Salle              3.70m  
  8 Snider, Keegan            01 Franco-Cite              3.53m  
  9 Awad, Julian              01 Franco-Ouest             3.34m  
 10 Seguin, Stewart           01 Nvlle-Alliance           3.19m  
 11 Shaw, Davin               01 Nvlle-Alliance           2.89m  
 12 Halowski, Ben             01 Marie-Rivier             2.65m  

Garçons Lancer du poids Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Aoun, Elie                01 Franco-Cite              9.97m  
  2 Lokangaka, Simeon            De La Salle              8.17m  
  3 Kandolo, Brandon             De La Salle              7.37m  
  4 Halowski, Ben             01 Marie-Rivier             5.93m  
  5 Leeman, Nicholas          01 Marie-Rivier             5.21m  

Garçons 60 Mètre Cadet
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année École                  Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Vince, Denis              00 St-C-Garnier              8.01q  3 
  2 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel                8.13q  1 
  3 Simmons, Mitchell         00 Marie-Rivier              8.30q  2 
  4 Paquette, Brandon            Louis-Riel                8.40q  2 
  5 Mohamed, Ali                 Louis-Riel                8.41q  3 
  6 Baptiste, Melchisedek        De La Salle               8.68q  2 
  7 Nono, William             00 St-C-Garnier              8.74   1 
  8 Bourbonnais, Brandon         Le Sommet                 8.86   1 
  9 Scarlett, Thomas             De La Salle               8.97   1 
 10 Rugena, Steve                De La Salle               9.03   1 
 11 Dweme, Joy                00 St-C-Garnier              9.15   2 
 12 Bokotomba, Enoch          00 St-C-Garnier              9.49   3 
 13 Lishchynski, Roman           De La Salle              10.24   3 

Garçons 60 Mètre Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Vince, Denis              00 St-C-Garnier              7.99  
  2 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel                8.13  
  3 Mohamed, Ali                 Louis-Riel                8.36  
  4 Simmons, Mitchell         00 Marie-Rivier              8.37  
  5 Baptiste, Melchisedek        De La Salle               8.75  

Garçons 150 Mètre Cadet
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel               19.20   5 
  2 Paquette, Brandon            Louis-Riel               19.91   4 
  3 Toulouse, Jace               Louis-Riel               20.00   1 
  4 Simmons, Mitchell         00 Marie-Rivier             20.53   2 
  5 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel               20.79   3 
  6 Giddings, Spencer         00 Franco-Ouest             21.11   1 
  7 Nono, William             00 St-C-Garnier             21.47   2 
  8 Baptiste, Melchisedek        De La Salle              21.63   3 
  9 Rugena, Steve                De La Salle              21.74   2 
 10 Bruce, Beddy                 De La Salle              21.91   5 
 11 Gauvreau, Dean            00 Marie-Rivier             22.16   1 
 12 Bourbonnais, Brandon         Le Sommet                22.61   2 
 13 Halawi, Rami                 De La Salle              23.28   4 
 14 Bokotomba, Enoch          00 St-C-Garnier             23.82   5 
 15 Dweme, Joy                00 St-C-Garnier             24.80   1 
 16 Gauthier, Jacob           00 Marie-Rivier             24.88   3 

Garçons 300 Mètre Cadet
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet               Louis-Riel               40.16   2 
  2 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel               43.57   3 
  3 Giddings, Spencer         00 Franco-Ouest             43.90   3 
  4 Nono, William             00 St-C-Garnier             44.49   1 
  5 Regnier, Noah                Louis-Riel               45.73   4 
  6 Bruce, Beddy                 De La Salle              46.96   1 
  7 Scarlett, Thomas             De La Salle              47.34   3 
  8 Gauvreau, Dean            00 Marie-Rivier             48.03   1 
  9 Simmons, Mitchell         00 Marie-Rivier             48.33   2 
 10 Dube, Jamal                  De La Salle              50.08   3 
 11 Gauthier, Jacob           00 Marie-Rivier             52.05   4 

Garçons 600 Mètre Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Baril, Nicolas            00 Franco-Cite            1:53.65  
  2 Gauthier, Jacob           00 Marie-Rivier           2:06.21  

Garçons 1000 Mètre Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Regnier, Noah                Louis-Riel             3:06.21  
  2 Poirier, Aaron            00 Marie-Rivier           3:12.21  
  3 Laidlaw, Jonathan            Louis-Riel             3:18.88  
  4 Toulouse, Jace               Louis-Riel             3:26.32  
  5 Martinek, Marshall        00 St-C-Garnier           4:09.39  

Garçons 3000 Mètre Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Poirier, Aaron            00 Marie-Rivier          10:59.91  
  2 Regnier, Noah                Louis-Riel            11:02.34  
  3 Giddings, Spencer         00 Franco-Ouest          11:07.22  
  4 Laidlaw, Jonathan            Louis-Riel            11:29.19  
  5 Veilleux, Franois        00 Franco-Ouest          12:04.00  
  6 Baril, Nicolas            00 Franco-Cite           12:08.99  

Garçons 60 Mètre Haies Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel               11.44  
  2 Mohamed, Ali                 Louis-Riel               11.52  

Garçons 4x100 Mètre Relais Cadet
===================================================================
    École                                               Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       51.70   1 
     1) Payant, Mathieu                 2) Agette, Jonathan               
     3) Divita, Japhet                  4) Volmar, Abihu                  
  2 De La Salle  'A'                                      58.76   1 
     1) Bruce, Beddy                    2) Scarlett, Thomas               
     3) Baptiste, Melchisedek           4) Ortolini, Lucas                
  3 Marie-Rivier  'A'                                   1:00.44   1 
     1) Simmons, Mitchell 00            2) Belzile, Elliott 00            
     3) Gauthier, Jacob 00              4) Gauvreau, Dean 00              
 -- St-Charles-Garnier  'A'                                  DQ   2 
     1) Vince, Denis 00                 2) Nono, Ryan 02                  
     3) Martinek, Marshall 00           4) Bokotomba, Enoch 00            

Garçons Saut en hauteur Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet               Louis-Riel               1.55m  
  2 Paquette, Brandon            Louis-Riel               1.20m  

Garçons Saut en longueur Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet               Louis-Riel               5.07m  
  2 Veilleux, Franois        00 Franco-Ouest             4.60m  
  3 Mohamed, Ali                 Louis-Riel               4.56m  
  4 Vince, Denis              00 St-C-Garnier             4.46m  
  5 Bruce, Beddy                 De La Salle              4.29m  
  6 Mohamed, Ali                 De La Salle              4.07m  
  7 Baril, Nicolas            00 Franco-Cite              3.84m  
  8 Bourbonnais, Brandon         Le Sommet                3.77m  
  9 Laidlaw, Jonathan            Louis-Riel               3.67m  
 10 Halawi, Rami                 De La Salle              3.42m  
 -- Toulouse, Jace               Louis-Riel                 DNF  

Garçons Lancer du poids Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Stephane, Guy                De La Salle             10.86m  
  2 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel               8.83m  
  3 Ortolini, Lucas              De La Salle              8.54m  
  4 Duret, Ricardo               De La Salle              7.95m  
  5 Whitttey, Benjamin           De La Salle              6.69m  

Garçons 60 Mètre Midget
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année École                  Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Shneider-Tahibet, Clemen     De La Salle               7.62q  2 
  2 Siage, Omar                  De La Salle               7.79q  3 
  3 Musaka, Andre                De La Salle               7.94q  1 
  4 Abed, Mahmoud                De La Salle               7.99q  3 
  5 Jama, Dawood              99 Louis-Riel                8.08q  3 
  6 Denis, Derick             99 Le Sommet                 8.28q  1 
  7 Brouillard Gallant, Pres     Mille-Iles                8.28   2 
  8 Nguyen, Chris             99 Louis-Riel                8.31   1 
  9 Messier, Antoine          99 Le Sommet                 8.40   2 
 10 Pierre, Vladimir          99 Louis-Riel                8.70   2 
 11 Turcotte, Noah            99 Marie-Rivier              8.83   3 
 12 Landry, Jordan               Marc-Garneau              8.98   3 
 13 Neilson, Cedric              Marc-Garneau              9.19   2 
 14 Duval, Maxime             99 Marie-Rivier              9.80   1 

Garçons 60 Mètre Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Shneider-Tahibet, Clemen     De La Salle               7.60  
  2 Siage, Omar                  De La Salle               7.70  
  3 Abed, Mahmoud                De La Salle               7.96  
  4 Musaka, Andre                De La Salle               7.96  
  5 Jama, Dawood              99 Louis-Riel                8.01  
  6 Denis, Derick             99 Le Sommet                 8.53  

Garçons 150 Mètre Midget
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jama, Dawood              99 Louis-Riel               18.80   3 
  2 Siage, Omar                  De La Salle              18.86   1 
  3 Dhouib, Amin              99 Louis-Riel               18.95   3 
  4 Denis, Derick             99 Le Sommet                20.23   1 
  5 Nguyen, Chris             99 Louis-Riel               20.33   1 
  6 Young, Jean-David         99 Marie-Rivier             20.41   1 
  7 Messier, Antoine          99 Le Sommet                20.75   2 
  8 Symons, Patrick           99 Marie-Rivier             22.48   2 
  9 Daley, Brandon               Marc-Garneau             23.05   3 

Garçons 300 Mètre Midget
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dhouib, Amin              99 Louis-Riel               41.23   1 
  2 St-Denis, Alexandre       99 Louis-Riel               41.74   3 
  3 Alaoui, Wafi                 Lycee Claudel            43.64   1 
  4 Denis, Derick             99 Le Sommet                45.22   3 
  5 Young, Jean-David         99 Marie-Rivier             45.63   3 
  6 Louisme, Michael             De La Salle              45.86   1 
  7 Sim, Justin                  De La Salle              46.14   3 
  8 Ahadi, Fabrice            99 Louis-Riel               46.49   2 
  9 Scott, Michael            99 Marie-Rivier             47.00   2 
 10 Johnson, Alexandre           De La Salle              49.12   2 
 11 Symons, Patrick           99 Marie-Rivier             49.72   2 
 12 Daley, Brandon               Marc-Garneau             50.97   1 

Garçons 600 Mètre Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Plamondon, Mathieu        99 Theriault              1:29.27  
  2 St-Denis, Alexandre       99 Louis-Riel             1:37.82  
  3 Beyret, Timothee          99 Marie-Rivier           1:42.53  
  4 Bassole, Yves             99 Gisele-Lalonde        1:47.70  
  5 Scott, Michael            99 Marie-Rivier           1:54.57  
  6 Turcotte, Noah            99 Marie-Rivier           1:56.77  

Garçons 1000 Mètre Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Plamondon, Mathieu        99 Theriault              2:46.17  
  2 Hayes-Laverdire, Andrew  99 Nvlle-Alliance         3:10.92  
  3 Beyret, Timothee          99 Marie-Rivier           3:12.17  
  4 Bassole, Yves             99 Gisele-Lalonde        3:22.51  
  5 Scott, Michael            99 Marie-Rivier           3:32.82  
  6 Albert, Sebastian            Marc-Garneau           3:39.81  

Garçons 3000 Mètre Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Nick            99 Louis-Riel            10:45.73  
  2 Arnold-Paquette, Tristan     De La Salle           11:31.90  
  3 Hayes-Laverdire, Andrew  99 Nvlle-Alliance        11:42.65  
  4 Albert, Sebastian            Marc-Garneau          15:24.34  

Garçons 60 Mètre Haies Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Pierre, Vladimir          99 Louis-Riel               11.68  

Garçons 4x100 Mètre Relais Midget
================================================================
    École                                               Finales 
================================================================
  1 De La Salle  'A'                                      50.22  
     1) Shneider-Tahibet, Clement       2) Abed, Mahmoud                  
     3) Siage, Omar                     4) Louisme, Michael               
  2 Marie-Rivier  'A'                                     55.40  
     1) Young, Jean-David 99            2) Chabot, Xavier 99              
     3) Beyret, Timothee 99             4) Symons, Patrick 99             
  3 Marc-Garneau  'A'                                     57.90  
     1) Levean, Rylan                   2) Neilson, Cedric                
     3) Landry, Jordan                  4) D-P-Levesque, Marc-Andre       
  4 De La Salle  'B'                                      59.19  
     1) Caillier, Alexandre             2) Arnold-Paquette, Tristan       
     3) Bonata, Luc                     4) Sim, Justin                    

Garçons Saut en hauteur Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 St-Denis, Alexandre       99 Louis-Riel               1.50m  
  2 Brouillard Gallant, Pres     Mille-Iles               1.45m  

Garçons Saut en longueur Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Jama, Dawood              99 Louis-Riel               5.31m  
  2 Musaka, Andre                De La Salle              5.17m  
  3 Abed, Mahmoud                De La Salle              5.07m  
  4 Young, Jean-David         99 Marie-Rivier             4.65m  
  5 Lecompte, Philippe           Marc-Garneau             4.50m  
  6 Beyret, Timothee          99 Marie-Rivier             4.48m  
  7 Louisme, Michael             De La Salle              4.28m  
  8 Symons, Patrick           99 Marie-Rivier             4.14m  
  9 Daley, Brandon               Marc-Garneau             4.10m  
 10 Neilson, Cedric              Marc-Garneau             3.98m  
 11 Messier, Antoine          99 Le Sommet                3.78m  

Garçons Lancer du poids Midget
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Duval, Maxime             99 Marie-Rivier            10.47m  
  2 Landry, Jordan               Marc-Garneau            10.42m  
  3 Currier, Cody                Mille-Iles               9.68m  
  4 Neilson, Cedric              Marc-Garneau             9.58m  
  5 Pierre-Louis, Marvin      99 De La Salle              9.11m  
  6 Caillier, Alexandre          De La Salle              9.04m  

Garçons 60 Mètre Junior
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année École                  Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Mufuta, Jonathan          98 Louis-Riel                7.61q  2 
  2 Lavergne, Jakob              De La Salle               7.62q  2 
  3 Hayes-Laverdire, Spence  98 Nvlle-Alliance            7.66q  1 
  4 Renaud, Nicholas          98 Louis-Riel                7.67q  3 
  5 Marin, Sebastien          98 Nvlle-Alliance            8.08q  2 
  6 ouattara, Adam               Lycee Claudel             8.15q  1 
  7 Messier, Laurent          98 Le Sommet                 8.19   2 
  8 Herbert, Jeremy              De La Salle               8.21   1 
  9 Wong, Jory                98 Louis-Riel                8.31   1 
 10 Labre, Nicolas            98 Le Sommet                 8.61   1 
 11 Morin, Randy              98 St-C-Garnier              8.64   3 
 12 Tourangeau, Mathieu       98 Le Sommet                 9.34   3 

Garçons 60 Mètre Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Mufuta, Jonathan          98 Louis-Riel                7.51  
  2 Renaud, Nicholas          98 Louis-Riel                7.53  
  3 Lavergne, Jakob              De La Salle               7.62  
  4 Hayes-Laverdire, Spence  98 Nvlle-Alliance            7.89  
  5 Marin, Sebastien          98 Nvlle-Alliance            8.04  
  6 ouattara, Adam               Lycee Claudel             8.49  

Garçons 150 Mètre Junior
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ndinsil, Bedi             98 Louis-Riel               17.95   1 
  2 Renaud, Nicholas          98 Louis-Riel               18.23   3 
  3 Dufour, Ben               98 Louis-Riel               18.23   4 
  4 Hayes-Laverdire, Spence  98 Nvlle-Alliance           18.56   1 
  5 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Theriault                18.81   2 
  6 Levean, Keenan               Marc-Garneau             18.90   4 
  7 Manji, Yohann                De La Salle              19.18   1 
  8 Messier, Laurent          98 Le Sommet                20.31   1 
  9 ouattara, Adam               Lycee Claudel            20.54   2 
 10 Morin, Randy              98 St-C-Garnier             20.59   3 
 11 Yumba, Etienne               De La Salle              20.69   3 
 12 Labre, Nicolas            98 Le Sommet                20.84   2 
 13 Pleinderleith, Simon         De La Salle              21.37   4 
 14 Gregoire, Jonathan        98 Marie-Rivier             21.61   4 
 15 Leduc, Nicholas           98 Marie-Rivier             22.27   3 

Garçons 300 Mètre Junior
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ndinsil, Bedi             98 Louis-Riel               38.00   2 
  2 Johns, Philippe           98 Theriault                38.85   1 
  3 Dufour, Ben               98 Louis-Riel               39.20   2 
  4 Lavergne, Jakob              De La Salle              40.00   3 
  5 Levean, Keenan               Marc-Garneau             40.32   3 
  6 Rehner, Nathan               Marc-Garneau             42.37   2 
  7 Manji, Yohann                De La Salle              43.34   1 
  8 Joachin, Samuel           98 Louis-Riel               45.71   1 
  9 Mufuta, Jonathan          98 Louis-Riel               47.81   3 
 10 Leduc, Nicholas           98 Marie-Rivier             48.12   3 
 11 Gregoire, Jonathan        98 Marie-Rivier             48.31   1 
 12 Lucien, Woodley              De La Salle              51.40   2 

Garçons 600 Mètre Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Johns, Philippe           98 Theriault              1:37.48  
  2 Monet, Nicolas            98 Franco-Ouest           1:39.56  
  3 Rehner, Nathan               Marc-Garneau           1:40.75  
  4 Dionne, Antoine              Lycee Claudel          1:41.93  
  5 Hickling, Benjamin        98 Marie-Rivier           1:44.09  
  6 Pleinderleith, Simon         De La Salle            1:46.21  
  7 Savoie, Ryan              98 Marie-Rivier           1:48.16  
  8 Pelletier, Jacob          98 St-C-Garnier           1:48.20  
  9 Carroll, Scott            98 St-C-Garnier           1:53.05  

Garçons 1000 Mètre Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Robillard, Felix          98 Louis-Riel             2:52.38  
  2 Guyon, Julien             98 Marie-Rivier           2:57.75  
  3 Dionne, Antoine              Lycee Claudel          3:00.90  
  4 Hickling, Benjamin        98 Marie-Rivier           3:03.61  
  5 Shaw, James               98 St-C-Garnier           3:08.40  
  6 Brazeau, Jonah            98 Louis-Riel             3:12.03  
  7 Savoie, Ryan              98 Marie-Rivier           3:12.64  
  8 McLeod, Joshua               Marc-Garneau           3:15.21  
  9 Pelletier, Jacob          98 St-C-Garnier           3:24.24  
 10 Carroll, Scott            98 St-C-Garnier           3:31.95  

Garçons 3000 Mètre Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Robillard, Felix          98 Louis-Riel             9:52.67  
  2 Boucher, Bradd            98 Theriault             10:12.73  
  3 Guyon, Julien             98 Marie-Rivier          10:22.13  
  4 Monet, Nicolas            98 Franco-Ouest          11:11.46  
  5 Brazeau, Jonah            98 Louis-Riel            11:15.22  
  6 Thibaudeau, Brandon       98 Nvlle-Alliance        12:30.96  

Garçons 60 Mètre Haies Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Theriault                 9.78  
  2 Dufour, Ben               98 Louis-Riel               10.09  
  3 Johns, Philippe           98 Theriault                10.13  
  4 Gosselin, Maxime          98 Louis-Riel               10.94  

Garçons 4x100 Mètre Relais Junior
===================================================================
    École                                               Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Theriault  'A'                                        48.21   2 
     1) Boucher, Bradd 98               2) Dacosta, Tyler 98              
     3) Plamondon, Mathieu 99           4) Johns, Philippe 98             
  2 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       48.26   1 
     1) Dufour, Ben 98                  2) Ndinsil, Bedi 98               
     3) Renaud, Nicholas 98             4) Mufuta, Jonathan 98            
  3 De La Salle  'A'                                      51.66   1 
     1) Lavergne, Jakob                 2) Manji, Yohann                  
     3) Herbert, Jeremy                 4) Musaka, Andre                  
  4 Le Sommet  'A'                                        55.33   2 
     1) Labre, Nicolas 98               2) Tourangeau, Mathieu 98         
     3) Messier, Laurent 98             4)                                
  5 Marie-Rivier  'A'                                     56.34   1 
     1) Gregoire, Jonathan 98           2) Savoie, Ryan 98                
     3) Leduc, Nicholas 98              4) Hickling, Benjamin 98          

Garçons Saut en hauteur Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Forget, Alexis               Mille-Iles               1.53m  
  2 Messier, Laurent          98 Le Sommet                1.45m  
  2 Wong, Jory                98 Louis-Riel               1.45m  
  4 Gosselin, Maxime          98 Louis-Riel               1.40m  

Garçons Saut en longueur Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 ouattara, Adam               Lycee Claudel            5.38m  
  2 Thibaudeau, Brandon       98 Nvlle-Alliance           5.08m  
  3 Renaud, Nicholas          98 Louis-Riel               5.07m  
  4 Yumba, Etienne               De La Salle              4.51m  
  5 Labre, Nicolas            98 Le Sommet                4.19m  

Garçons Lancer du poids Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Theriault               12.51m  
  2 Herbert, Jeremy              De La Salle             11.26m  
  3 Mufuta, Jonathan          98 Louis-Riel              11.22m  
  4 Marin, Sebastien          98 Nvlle-Alliance          10.27m  
  5 McLeod, Joshua               Marc-Garneau            10.19m  
  6 Tourangeau, Mathieu       98 Le Sommet                9.87m  
  7 Pleinderleith, Simon         De La Salle              9.20m  

Garçons 60 Mètre Senior
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année École                  Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Charron, Nathan           96 Louis-Riel                7.55q  2 
  2 Roy-Couvillon, Joel       97 Louis-Riel                7.58q  1 
  3 D-P-Levesque, Marc-Andre     Marc-Garneau              7.58q  3 
  4 Kashina, Daniel           96 Franco-Cite               7.59q  3 
  5 Smith, Olivier               De La Salle               7.66q  1 
  6 Lafleur, Hans             96 Franco-Cite               7.66q  3 
  7 Harris, Leon                 De La Salle               7.75   3 
  8 Rechico-Moisan, Bernard      De La Salle               7.77   1 
  9 Mukishi, Jonathan         97 Louis-Riel                7.98   3 
 10 Fofana, Ibrahim              De La Salle               7.99   2 
 11 Robitaille, Antoine          Le Sommet                 8.12   2 
 12 Nembhard, Keean           97 St-C-Garnier              8.13   1 
 13 Bobb, Kaylan              97 St-C-Garnier              8.26   2 
 14 Curran, Connor            96 Marie-Rivier              8.51   2 

Garçons 60 Mètre Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Kashina, Daniel           96 Franco-Cite               7.35  
  2 Charron, Nathan           96 Louis-Riel                7.44  
  3 Roy-Couvillon, Joel       97 Louis-Riel                7.46  
  4 Lafleur, Hans             96 Franco-Cite               7.59  
  5 D-P-Levesque, Marc-Andre     Marc-Garneau              7.71  
  6 Smith, Olivier               De La Salle               7.75  

Garçons 150 Mètre Senior
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kashina, Daniel           96 Franco-Cite              17.32   4 
  2 Charron, Nathan           96 Louis-Riel               17.89   1 
  3 Smith, Olivier               De La Salle              18.26   4 
  4 Harris, Leon                 De La Salle              18.31   2 
  5 D-P-Levesque, Marc-Andre     Marc-Garneau             18.34   3 
  6 Leber, Steven             96 Marie-Rivier             18.74   3 
  7 Cameron, Xavier              De La Salle              18.77   1 
  8 Durrieu, Sebastien           Lycee Claudel            18.78   2 
  9 Pritchard, Andre             De La Salle              18.79   3 
 10 Mukishi, Jonathan         97 Louis-Riel               18.96   2 
 11 Moricz, Vincent           97 Louis-Riel               19.13   3 
 12 Couture tremblay, Emmanu     Lycee Claudel            19.25   1 
 13 Curran, Connor            96 Marie-Rivier             20.03   4 
 14 Robitaille, Antoine          Le Sommet                20.38   1 

Garçons 300 Mètre Senior
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayembe-Mwaka, Pierre-An  97 Louis-Riel               38.10   1 
  2 Lafleur, Hans             96 Franco-Cite              38.86   3 
  3 D-P-Levesque, Marc-Andre     Marc-Garneau             39.59   1 
  4 Leber, Steven             96 Marie-Rivier             41.07   1 
  5 Durrieu, Sebastien           Lycee Claudel            41.16   2 
  6 Tanzia, Victory              De La Salle              43.46   3 
  7 Curran, Connor            96 Marie-Rivier             44.12   2 
  8 Joseph, Kevin                De La Salle              45.48   1 
  9 Akala Moussa, Camil          De La Salle              45.60   2 
 10 Duffault, Sebastien          De La Salle              46.16   3 

Garçons 600 Mètre Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Delage, Samuel            96 Theriault              1:32.22  
  2 Moricz, Vincent           97 Louis-Riel             1:33.87  
  3 Bartelay, Alex               De La Salle            1:42.81  
  4 Laurent, Jean-Pierre         De La Salle            1:42.89  
  5 Rancourt, Frederick       97 Franco-Ouest           1:47.51  
  6 Laurent, Kevin            96 De La Salle            1:49.08  
  7 Masudi, Junior            97 De La Salle            1:56.18  

Garçons 1000 Mètre Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Luckenson, Adeya          97 Louis-Riel             2:41.82  
  2 Delage, Samuel            96 Theriault              2:49.50  
  3 Banks, Ryan               95 Theriault              2:59.44  
  4 Sollier, Clement             Lycee Claudel          3:12.46  
  5 Rancourt, Frederick       97 Franco-Ouest           3:21.74  
  6 Carrier, Gabriel             De La Salle            3:29.87  
  7 Daley, Liam                  Marc-Garneau           4:22.42  

Garçons 3000 Mètre Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Luckenson, Adeya          97 Louis-Riel             9:50.50  
  2 Banks, Ryan               95 Theriault             10:07.55  
  3 Gosselin, Samuel          96 Louis-Riel            11:01.14  
  4 Van Der Kamp, Francis        Marc-Garneau          11:30.30  
  5 Daley, Liam                  Marc-Garneau          15:21.65  
  6 Albert, Sebastian            Marc-Garneau          15:24.34  

Garçons 60 Mètre Haies Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Simard, Mathieu           96 Louis-Riel               11.86  
  2 Kayembe-Mwaka, Pierre-An  97 Louis-Riel               11.90  

Garçons 4x100 Mètre Relais Senior
===================================================================
    École                                               Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       46.99   2 
     1) Roy-Couvillon, Joel 97          2) Mukishi, Jonathan 97           
     3) Moricz, Vincent 97              4) Charron, Nathan 96             
  2 De La Salle  'A'                                      47.56   1 
     1) Smith, Olivier                  2) Harris, Leon                   
     3) Pritchard, Andre                4) Cameron, Xavier                
  3 De La Salle  'B'                                      50.13   2 
     1) Rechico-Moisan, Bernard         2) Fofana, Ibrahim                
  4 Lycee Claudel  'A'                                    50.16   1 
  5 Marc-Garneau  'A'                                     50.73   2 
     1) Chapman, Curtis                 2) D-P-Levesque, Marc-Andre       
     3) Levean, Keenan                  4) Bellerive, Benjamin            

Garçons Saut en hauteur Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lafleur, Hans             96 Franco-Cite              2.00m  
  2 Charron, Nathan           96 Louis-Riel               1.75m  
  3 Van Der Kamp, Francis        Marc-Garneau             1.65m  
  4 Bellerive, Benjamin          Marc-Garneau             1.60m  
  5 Smyth, Francois           97 St-C-Garnier             1.55m  
  6 Simard, Mathieu           96 Louis-Riel               1.50m  

Garçons Saut en longueur Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Bellerive, Benjamin          Marc-Garneau             5.53m  
  2 Kayembe-Mwaka, Pierre-An  97 Louis-Riel               5.41m  
  3 Laurent, Jean-Pierre         De La Salle              5.23m  
  4 Joseph, Kevin                De La Salle              5.08m  
  5 Duffault, Sebastien          De La Salle              5.07m  
  6 Henot, Antoine            96 Lycee Claudel            4.93m  
  7 Robitaille, Antoine          Le Sommet                4.75m  
  8 Musudi, Junior            96 De La Salle              4.73m  
  9 Geigel, Justin               Le Sommet                4.28m  
 10 Van Der Kamp, Francis        Marc-Garneau             4.12m  
 11 Willard, Benjamin            Marc-Garneau             4.08m  
 12 Mukishi, Etienne          96 Louis-Riel               3.99m  

Garçons Lancer du poids Senior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Leber, Steven             96 Marie-Rivier            11.26m  
  2 Gosselin, Samuel          96 Louis-Riel              11.15m  
  3 Charron, Jacob            97 Louis-Riel              10.81m  
  4 Bellerive, David             Marc-Garneau            10.15m  
  5 Seguin, Jacob             97 Gisele-Lalonde          9.73m  
  6 Jamal, Qayyam             97 St-C-Garnier             9.69m  
  7 Bellerive, Benjamin          Marc-Garneau             9.25m  
  8 Henry, Paul                  De La Salle              9.16m  

Garçons 4x400 Mètre Relais Open
================================================================
    École                                               Finales 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     3:50.32  
     1) Luckenson, Adeya 97             2) Moricz, Vincent 97             
     3) Dufour, Ben 98                  4) Ndinsil, Bedi 98               
  2 Lycee Claudel  'A'                                  4:06.74  
  3 Louis-Riel  'B'                                     4:11.83  
     1) Brazeau, Jonah 98               2) Charron, Nathan 96             
     3) Dhouib, Amin 99                 4) Jama, Dawood 99                
  4 Nouvelle-Alliance  'A'                              4:15.56  
     1) Marin, Sebastien 98             2) Thibaudeau, Brandon 98         
     3) Hayes-Laverdire, Andrew 99     4) St-Amant, Noah 01              
  5 Marie-Rivier  'A'                                   4:27.50  
     1) Guyon, Julien 98                2) Hickling, Benjamin 98          
     3) Savoie, Ryan 98                 4)

                         Pointage combiné des équipes                          
         Position École                                           Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Louis-Riel                         LR              773.5
                2 De La Salle                        DLS             480  
                3 Marie-Rivier                       MR              308  
                4 Franco-Cite                        FC              263.5
                5 St-Charles-Garnier                 SCG             190  
                6 Nouvelle-Alliance                  NA              142  
                7 Lycee Claudel                      LC              130  
                8 Marc-Garneau                       MG              127  
                9 Theriault                          ESCT            121  
               10 Franco-Ouest                       FO               81  
               11 Le Sommet                          LS               47  
               12 Gisele-Lalonde                     GL               26  
               13 Mille-Iles                         MI                2

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s