CDSCEO 7e-8e 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 27/05/2014 10:54 PM
              Championnat intermédiaire CSDCEO 2014 - 27/05/2014               
                 Installations d'athlétisme Terry Fox, Ottawa                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Filles 100 Metre 7e année
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
     Record1: * 13.91  28/05/2013  Isabelle Latour, Pavillon Emb               
     Record1: * 14.14  29/05/2012  Sandrella Lapalme, Casselman                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaires
  1   298 Gauthier, Shyanna      Cornwall                 14.36Q  1 
  2   118 Lefebvre, Nadia        L'Escale                 14.44Q  2 
  3    23 Carrière, Sara         L'Ange Gardien           14.63Q  4 
  4   306 Litalien, Cloée        Cornwall                 14.91Q  3  15.406
  5    88 Fillion, Véronique     L'Escale                 14.56q  2 
  6    85 Drouin, Danika         L'Escale                 14.79q  1 
  7   354 Grégoire, Sabrina      Embrun                   15.09q  4  15.083
  7   370 Latreille, Lauren      Embrun                   15.09q  4  15.083
  9   379 Maisonneuve, Megan     Embrun                   15.14q  4 
 10   282 Yelle, Marika          Casselman                15.15q  1 
 11   146 Shayla, Girouard       L'Escale                 15.23q  3 
 12   453 Cadieux-F., Cather     Plantagenet              15.27q  3 
 13    90 Forget, Alyssa         L'Escale                 15.33q  4 
 14   288 Boileau, Nicole        Cornwall                 15.41q  3  15.406
 15   103 Labre, Noémie          L'Escale                 15.42q  2 
 16   217 Lanthier, Mélina       Casselman                15.44q  2 
 17    10 Lefebvre, Kaitlyn      Elda Rouleau             15.47   1 
 18   464 DeRepentigny, Lydi     Plantagenet              15.54   1 
 19   262 Séguin, Megan          Casselman                15.64   3 
 20   441 Poirier, Noémie        Hawkesbury               15.67   3 
 21   297 Forget, Janell         Cornwall                 15.89   4 
 22   345 Forget, Audrey-Ann     Embrun                   15.97   1 
 23   153 Vachon, Mia            L'Escale                 16.13   2 
 24   336 Chabot, Sabrina        Embrun                   16.22   2 
 25   242 Octeau, Cassandra      Casselman                16.24   3 
 26   348 Gagnon, Kelsey         Embrun                   16.32   3 
 27   316 Pinard, Emma           Cornwall                 16.38   2 
 28   314 Ouimet, Victoria       Cornwall                 16.64   2 
 29   430 Duval, Claudia         Hawkesbury               16.74   4 
 30   164 Beauchesne, Kriste     Casselman                16.77   1 
 
Filles 100 Metre 7e année
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Record1: * 13.91  28/05/2013  Isabelle Latour, Pavillon Emb               
     Record1: * 14.14  29/05/2012  Sandrella Lapalme, Casselman                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   118 Lefebvre, Nadia        L'Escale                 14.49Q  2 
  2   298 Gauthier, Shyanna      Cornwall                 14.55Q  1 
  3    88 Fillion, Véronique     L'Escale                 14.64q  1 
  4    23 Carrière, Sara         L'Ange Gardien           14.75q  2 
  5    85 Drouin, Danika         L'Escale                 14.94q  2 
  6   354 Grégoire, Sabrina      Embrun                   15.11q  2 
  7   306 Litalien, Cloée        Cornwall                 15.18q  1 
  8   282 Yelle, Marika          Casselman                15.29q  2 
  9    90 Forget, Alyssa         L'Escale                 15.40   1 
 10   370 Latreille, Lauren      Embrun                   15.42   1 
 11   453 Cadieux-F., Cather     Plantagenet              15.44   1  15.432
 12   379 Maisonneuve, Megan     Embrun                   15.44   1  15.436
 13   288 Boileau, Nicole        Cornwall                 15.48   2 
 14   103 Labre, Noémie          L'Escale                 15.53   2 
 15   146 Shayla, Girouard       L'Escale                 15.60   2 
 
Filles 100 Metre 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 13.91  28/05/2013  Isabelle Latour, Pavillon Emb               
     Record1: * 14.14  29/05/2012  Sandrella Lapalme, Casselman                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   298 Gauthier, Shyanna      Cornwall                 14.29  
  2   118 Lefebvre, Nadia        L'Escale                 14.43  
  3    88 Fillion, Véronique     L'Escale                 14.53  
  4    23 Carrière, Sara         L'Ange Gardien           14.82  
  5    85 Drouin, Danika         L'Escale                 14.90  
  6   354 Grégoire, Sabrina      Embrun                   15.03  
  7   306 Litalien, Cloée        Cornwall                 15.15  
 
Filles 200 Metre 7e année
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
     Record1: * 28.88  11/05/2007  Morgan Hurtubise, Bourget                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaires
  1    85 Drouin, Danika         L'Escale                 29.89Q  4 
  2   124 Maisonneuve, Alysa     L'Escale                 31.14Q  3 
  3   379 Maisonneuve, Megan     Embrun                   31.52Q  1 
  4   103 Labre, Noémie          L'Escale                 31.64Q  2 
  5   458 Chayer-Demers, Aly     Plantagenet              32.06q  4 
  6    47 Bastien, Rebecca       L'Escale                 32.13q  2 
  7   370 Latreille, Lauren      Embrun                   32.20q  3 
  8    71 Daigneault-Granger     L'Escale                 32.39q  3 
  9   297 Forget, Janell         Cornwall                 32.64q  1 
 10    25 Devine, Olivianne      L'Ange Gardien           32.74q  1 
 11   441 Poirier, Noémie        Hawkesbury               32.83q  4 
 12    56 Carron, Tiffany        L'Escale                 33.00q  2 
 13    15 Pilon, Arianne         Elda Rouleau             33.12q  1 
 14   437 Martin, Clarissa       Hawkesbury               33.27q  3 
 15   193 Donnely, Nova          Casselman                33.28q  2 
 16   364 Laniel, Mélodie        Embrun                   33.34q  3 
 17   419 Wilson, Ashley         Embrun                   33.36   2 
 18   153 Vachon, Mia            L'Escale                 33.39   1 
 19   196 Dufresne, Mélanie      Casselman                33.40   3 
 20   310 Mcphee, Vanessa        Cornwall                 33.45   4 
 21   348 Gagnon, Kelsey         Embrun                   33.56   2 
 22   183 Côté, Félicité         Casselman                33.78   3 
 23   164 Beauchesne, Kriste     Casselman                34.39   4 
 24   475 Lemay, Émilie          Plantagenet              34.49   2 
 25   418 Wickens, Zoé           Embrun                   34.61   4 
 26   166 Berniqué, Jasmine      Casselman                35.14   1 
 27   435 Léonard, Maxim         Hawkesbury               35.19   1 
 28   423 Boucher, Mélody        Hawkesbury               38.00   4 
 
Filles 200 Metre 7e année
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Record1: * 28.88  11/05/2007  Morgan Hurtubise, Bourget                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    85 Drouin, Danika         L'Escale                 30.29Q  2 
  2   370 Latreille, Lauren      Embrun                   31.09Q  1 
  3   124 Maisonneuve, Alysa     L'Escale                 31.19q  1 
  4   379 Maisonneuve, Megan     Embrun                   31.89q  1 
  5   103 Labre, Noémie          L'Escale                 32.11q  2 
  6   458 Chayer-Demers, Aly     Plantagenet              32.18q  2 
  7    47 Bastien, Rebecca       L'Escale                 32.47q  1 
  8    71 Daigneault-Granger     L'Escale                 32.68q  2 
  9    25 Devine, Olivianne      L'Ange Gardien           32.79   1 
 10   441 Poirier, Noémie        Hawkesbury               32.90   1 
 11   193 Donnely, Nova          Casselman                32.97   1 
 12   297 Forget, Janell         Cornwall                 32.98   2 
 13    56 Carron, Tiffany        L'Escale                 33.20   2 
 14    15 Pilon, Arianne         Elda Rouleau             34.14   2 
 
Filles 200 Metre 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 28.88  11/05/2007  Morgan Hurtubise, Bourget                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    85 Drouin, Danika         L'Escale                 30.45  
  2   370 Latreille, Lauren      Embrun                   31.32  
  3   379 Maisonneuve, Megan     Embrun                   31.51  
  4   124 Maisonneuve, Alysa     L'Escale                 31.59  
  5   103 Labre, Noémie          L'Escale                 32.28  
  6    47 Bastien, Rebecca       L'Escale                 32.29  
  7    71 Daigneault-Granger     L'Escale                 32.85  
  8   458 Chayer-Demers, Aly     Plantagenet              33.04  
 
Filles 400 Metre 7e année
===================================================================
     Record1: * 1:06.56  29/05/2012  Sandrella Lapalme, Casselman              
     Record1: * 1:06.56  29/05/2012  Sandrella Lapalme, Casselman              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   371 Leblanc, Camille       Embrun                 1:10.73   4 
  2   118 Lefebvre, Nadia        L'Escale               1:11.44   2 
  3   464 DeRepentigny, Lydi     Plantagenet            1:13.52   1 
  4   354 Grégoire, Sabrina      Embrun                 1:13.73   4 
  5   288 Boileau, Nicole        Cornwall               1:14.85   2 
  6   133 Pitre, Danie           L'Escale               1:15.14   3 
  7   146 Shayla, Girouard       L'Escale               1:15.20   3 
  8   124 Maisonneuve, Alysa     L'Escale               1:15.63   3 
  9   364 Laniel, Mélodie        Embrun                 1:16.24   3 
 10   471 Lalonde-Morgan, De     Plantagenet            1:16.83   2 
 11    55 Brunet, Olivia         L'Escale               1:17.40   2 
 12   323 Turgeon, Alexa         Cornwall               1:17.94   4 
 13    25 Devine, Olivianne      L'Ange Gardien         1:18.19   1 
 14    69 Cléroux, Angélique     L'Escale               1:18.76   4 
 15   353 Goulet, Chelsea        Embrun                 1:18.99   1 
 16   134 Proulx, Catherine      L'Escale               1:19.41   1 
 17   282 Yelle, Marika          Casselman              1:20.20   4 
 18   127 Morin-Laframboise,     L'Escale               1:21.89   2 
 19   379 Maisonneuve, Megan     Embrun                 1:22.25   3 
 20   193 Donnely, Nova          Casselman              1:22.78   1 
 21    15 Pilon, Arianne         Elda Rouleau           1:24.50   3 
 22   210 Kelly, CoreyAnne       Casselman              1:25.49   1 
 23   240 Murphy, Myriame        Casselman              1:31.48   2 
 24   443 Reilley, Louisanne     Hawkesbury             1:33.88   4 
 
Filles 800 Metre 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 2:35.57  28/05/2013  Keisha Dicaire, Pavillon Emb              
     Record1: * 2:48.50  29/05/2012  Sandrine Séguin, L'Escale                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    88 Fillion, Véronique     L'Escale               2:38.52* 
  2    76 Desforges, Alexia      L'Escale               2:43.13* 
  3    23 Carrière, Sara         L'Ange Gardien         2:46.92* 
  4   371 Leblanc, Camille       Embrun                 2:47.52* 
  5   133 Pitre, Danie           L'Escale               2:51.79  
  6   323 Turgeon, Alexa         Cornwall               2:56.22  
  7    49 Beauregard, Noémie     L'Escale               2:58.39  
  8    10 Lefebvre, Kaitlyn      Elda Rouleau           3:00.42  
  9   355 Groulx, Annie          Embrun                 3:00.44  
 10   420 Wilson, Kianna         Embrun                 3:00.68  
 11   348 Gagnon, Kelsey         Embrun                 3:04.18  
 12    69 Cléroux, Angélique     L'Escale               3:04.97  
 13   381 McClain, Kaylee        Embrun                 3:05.49  
 14   405 Séguin, Holly          Embrun                 3:06.07  
 15   127 Morin-Laframboise,     L'Escale               3:07.41  
 16   466 Fevry, Patritzia       Plantagenet            3:19.38  
 17   240 Murphy, Myriame        Casselman              3:35.31  
 --   467 Gillet, Chloé          Plantagenet                DNF  
 --   445 Trahan, Zoé            Hawkesbury                 DNF  
 --   210 Kelly, CoreyAnne       Casselman                  DNF  
 
Filles 1200 Metre 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 4:17.86  28/05/2013  Vicky Harkness, Casselman                 
     Record1: * 5:41.05  29/05/2012  Sandrine Séguin, L'Escale                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   133 Pitre, Danie           L'Escale               4:31.97* 
  2    76 Desforges, Alexia      L'Escale               4:39.01* 
  3   371 Leblanc, Camille       Embrun                 4:40.89* 
  4   308 Martin, Kaylee         Cornwall               4:44.00* 
  5   353 Goulet, Chelsea        Embrun                 4:52.90* 
  6    49 Beauregard, Noémie     L'Escale               4:57.61* 
  7   381 McClain, Kaylee        Embrun                 4:58.85* 
  8   296 Flannigan, Amber       Cornwall               5:06.90* 
  9   355 Groulx, Annie          Embrun                 5:08.51* 
 10    16 Poirier-Joanette,      Elda Rouleau           5:13.64* 
 11   489 Thomas, Aamilya        Plantagenet            5:23.15* 
 12    37 Nadeau, Lauren         L'Ange Gardien         5:25.33* 
 13   411 St-Germain, Isabea     Embrun                 5:31.86* 
 14   330 Blanchard, Eve         Embrun                 5:32.55* 
 15   466 Fevry, Patritzia       Plantagenet            5:40.62* 
 16   285 Barnes, Laura          Cornwall               5:45.52  
 
Filles Saut en hauteur 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 1.40m  28/05/2013  Isabelle Latour, Pavillon Emb               
     Record1: * 1.36m  29/05/2012  Coralie Larose, Embrun                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    16 Poirier-Joanette,      Elda Rouleau             1.40m* 
  2   268 St-Onge, Claudia       Casselman                1.35m  
  3   425 Chouinard, Rosalie     Hawkesbury              J1.35m  
  4   262 Séguin, Megan          Casselman                1.30m  
  5   444 Thomas, Cassandra      Hawkesbury               1.25m  
  6   122 Louiseize, Alyssa      L'Escale                J1.25m  
  6   410 Smith, Geneviève       Embrun                  J1.25m  
  6   180 Charbonneau, Mia       Casselman               J1.25m  
  7   483 Poirier, Camille       Plantagenet             J1.25m  
 10   415 Thomassin, Dominiq     Embrun                   1.20m  
 10    56 Carron, Tiffany        L'Escale                 1.20m  
 10   452 Brûlé, Sophie          Plantagenet              1.20m  
 10   134 Proulx, Catherine      L'Escale                 1.20m  
 11   388 O'Shaughnessy, Emm     Embrun                  J1.20m  
 15   419 Wilson, Ashley         Embrun                   1.15m  
 15    70 Cormier, Keanna        L'Escale                 1.15m  
 15   430 Duval, Claudia         Hawkesbury               1.15m  
 18    46 Bastien, Isabelle      L'Escale                 1.10m  
 19   375 Legault, Kristina      Embrun                  J1.10m  
 20   196 Dufresne, Mélanie      Casselman                1.05m  
 21    23 Carrière, Sara         L'Ange Gardien           1.00m  
 21   240 Murphy, Myriame        Casselman                1.00m  
 --   123 MacDuff, Tania         L'Escale                    NH  
 
Filles Saut en longueur 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 4.05m  21/05/2008  Roxanne Gareau, Plantagenet                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   298 Gauthier, Shyanna      Cornwall                 4.22m* 
  2   118 Lefebvre, Nadia        L'Escale                 4.00m  
  3   444 Thomas, Cassandra      Hawkesbury               3.94m  
  4   410 Smith, Geneviève       Embrun                   3.82m  
  4     9 Lauzon, Josée          Elda Rouleau             3.82m  
  6   217 Lanthier, Mélina       Casselman                3.81m  
  7   322 Tremblay, Sara-Mic     Cornwall                 3.62m  
  7   166 Berniqué, Jasmine      Casselman                3.62m  
  9   306 Litalien, Cloée        Cornwall                 3.61m  
 10   353 Goulet, Chelsea        Embrun                   3.60m  
 10   124 Maisonneuve, Alysa     L'Escale                 3.60m  
 12   336 Chabot, Sabrina        Embrun                   3.47m  
 13   425 Chouinard, Rosalie     Hawkesbury               3.35m  
 14   435 Léonard, Maxim         Hawkesbury               3.28m  
 15    46 Bastien, Isabelle      L'Escale                 3.25m  
 16   266 Staples, Dominique     Casselman                3.24m  
 17   418 Wickens, Zoé           Embrun                   3.21m  
 18   419 Wilson, Ashley         Embrun                   3.18m  
 19    47 Bastien, Rebecca       L'Escale                 3.13m  
 20   468 Jonah, Stéphanie       Plantagenet              3.10m  
 21   138 Régimbald, Céleste     L'Escale                 3.07m  
 21   488 St-Onge, Jessica       Plantagenet              3.07m  
 23    25 Devine, Olivianne      L'Ange Gardien           3.04m  
 24    56 Carron, Tiffany        L'Escale                 3.02m  
 25   235 Marx-Sauvé, Jade       Casselman                2.89m  
 26   232 Maisonneuve, Cloé      Casselman                2.26m  
 27   183 Côté, Félicité         Casselman                0.37m  
 
Filles Triple Saut 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 8.88m  29/05/2012  Karine Meloche, L'Escale                    
     Record1: * 8.88m  29/05/2012  Karine Meloche, L'Escale                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    88 Fillion, Véronique     L'Escale                 8.44m  
  2    10 Lefebvre, Kaitlyn      Elda Rouleau             8.33m  
  3   418 Wickens, Zoé           Embrun                   8.19m  
  4   322 Tremblay, Sara-Mic     Cornwall                 8.09m  
  5   217 Lanthier, Mélina       Casselman                7.98m  
  6   306 Litalien, Cloée        Cornwall                 7.94m  
  7   410 Smith, Geneviève       Embrun                   7.80m  
  8    85 Drouin, Danika         L'Escale                 7.78m  
  9   164 Beauchesne, Kriste     Casselman                7.46m  
 10   345 Forget, Audrey-Ann     Embrun                   7.37m  
 11    49 Beauregard, Noémie     L'Escale                 7.29m  
 12   354 Grégoire, Sabrina      Embrun                   7.27m  
 13   364 Laniel, Mélodie        Embrun                   7.26m  
 14    70 Cormier, Keanna        L'Escale                 7.19m  
 15   458 Chayer-Demers, Aly     Plantagenet              7.02m  
 16   368 Larose, Bianca         Embrun                   6.92m  
 17   266 Staples, Dominique     Casselman                6.91m  
 18   453 Cadieux-F., Cather     Plantagenet              6.83m  
 19    37 Nadeau, Lauren         L'Ange Gardien           6.75m  
 20   201 Gagic, Dara            Casselman                6.48m  
 21   225 Leduc, Marie-Ève       Casselman                6.32m  
 22   244 Ozen, Abigail          Casselman                5.44m  
 --   423 Boucher, Mélody        Hawkesbury                  ND  
 --   443 Reilley, Louisanne     Hawkesbury                  ND  
 
Filles Lancer du poids 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 8.91m  31/05/2011  Rylee Leger, Alexandria                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   123 MacDuff, Tania         L'Escale                 7.41m  
  2    16 Poirier-Joanette,      Elda Rouleau             7.21m  
  3   177 Cardinal, Olivia       Casselman                7.08m  
  4   432 Godin-Hankey, Shan     Hawkesbury               6.65m  
  5   394 Payne, Martine         Embrun                   6.59m  
  6   459 Chayer-Demers, Sas     Plantagenet              6.58m  
  7   122 Louiseize, Alyssa      L'Escale                 6.32m  
  8   173 Bourgon, Kassandra     Casselman                6.31m  
  9   138 Régimbald, Céleste     L'Escale                 6.27m  
 10   128 Neveu, Sheena-Mari     L'Escale                 6.18m  
 11   282 Yelle, Marika          Casselman                6.10m  
 12   328 Bieman, Annabelle      Embrun                   5.93m  
 13   213 Lafrance, Audrey       Casselman                5.91m  
 14    37 Nadeau, Lauren         L'Ange Gardien           5.80m  
 15   478 Martin, Courtney       Plantagenet              5.73m  
 16   387 Normoyle, Megan        Embrun                   5.70m  
 17   316 Pinard, Emma           Cornwall                 5.52m  
 18   386 Morin, Émilie          Embrun                   5.46m  
 19   147 Simonneau, Arianne     L'Escale                 5.37m  
 20   308 Martin, Kaylee         Cornwall                 5.11m  
 21   310 Mcphee, Vanessa        Cornwall                 5.03m  
 22   303 Landriault, Gabrie     Cornwall                 4.97m  
 23   139 Richer, Chloé          L'Escale                 4.81m  
 24   314 Ouimet, Victoria       Cornwall                 4.31m  
 25   224 Leduc, Élodie          Casselman                4.19m  
 26   423 Boucher, Mélody        Hawkesbury               4.11m  
 27   275 Villeneuve, Emma       Casselman                3.90m  
 28   341 Curan, Cassandra       Embrun                   3.85m  
 
Filles Lancer de la balle 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 49.51m  31/05/2011  Julliane Lapensée, Hawkesbury              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   478 Martin, Courtney       Plantagenet             44.63m  
  2   262 Séguin, Megan          Casselman               41.70m  
  3   232 Maisonneuve, Cloé      Casselman               39.88m  
  4   180 Charbonneau, Mia       Casselman               36.95m  
  5   336 Chabot, Sabrina        Embrun                  35.48m  
  6    15 Pilon, Arianne         Elda Rouleau            33.36m  
  7   396 Perras, Andréanne      Embrun                  32.90m  
  8   296 Flannigan, Amber       Cornwall               J32.90m  
  9   122 Louiseize, Alyssa      L'Escale                32.10m  
 10   147 Simonneau, Arianne     L'Escale                32.00m  
 11    90 Forget, Alyssa         L'Escale                31.77m  
 12    29 Gendreau, Nastassj     L'Ange Gardien          31.38m  
 13   275 Villeneuve, Emma       Casselman               30.00m  
 14    71 Daigneault-Granger     L'Escale                29.90m  
 15   355 Groulx, Annie          Embrun                  29.58m  
 16   328 Bieman, Annabelle      Embrun                  27.94m  
 17   252 Pitre, Marie-Michè     Casselman               27.43m  
 18   128 Neveu, Sheena-Mari     L'Escale                27.31m  
 19   345 Forget, Audrey-Ann     Embrun                  27.00m  
 20   285 Barnes, Laura          Cornwall                26.26m  
 21   139 Richer, Chloé          L'Escale                25.39m  
 22   393 Patenaude, Mélodie     Embrun                  24.48m  
 23   446 Beauchamp, Sarah       Plantagenet             23.34m  
 24   303 Landriault, Gabrie     Cornwall                22.83m  
 
Filles 100 Metre 8e année
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
     Record1: * 13.48  28/05/2013  Coralie Larose, Pavillon Emb                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaires
  1    28 Gendreau, Angelina     L'Ange Gardien           13.95Q  2 
  2   255 Racine, Jade           Casselman                14.04Q  3 
  3   214 Lalonde, Karine        Casselman                14.50Q  1 
  4   369 Latour, Isabelle       Embrun                   14.28q  2 
  5   205 Grégoire, Janelle      Casselman                14.35q  3 
  6   148 Stewart, Cassandra     L'Escale                 15.00q  1 
  7   101 Joly, Samantha         L'Escale                 15.10q  1 
  8    99 Henrie, Danika         L'Escale                 15.25q  1 
  9   258 Racine, Sabrina        Casselman                15.34q  2 
 10     4 Giroux, Nicole         Elda Rouleau             15.38q  2 
 11   448 Bissonnette, Lisa      Plantagenet              15.55q  3 
 12   337 Champagne, Laurenc     Embrun                   15.60q  1 
 13   208 Hildbrand, Célina      Casselman                15.71q  1 
 14   424 Bourgeois, Amy         Hawkesbury               15.78q  2 
 15    50 Begley, Sandrelle      L'Escale                 15.80q  1 
 16   125 Maisonneuve, Vanes     L'Escale                 15.82q  2 
 17   487 Savard, Noémie         Plantagenet              15.83   2 
 18   426 Crête, Marie-Ève       Hawkesbury               15.93   3 
 19   160 Witty, Annabelle       L'Escale                 15.95   1 
 20   315 Pinard, Emilie         Cornwall                 16.18   3 
 21   243 Octeau, Samantha       Casselman                16.29   2 
 22   403 Scanlon, Michaela      Embrun                   16.43   3 
 23   126 Martin, Channelle      L'Escale                 16.47   3 
 
Filles 100 Metre 8e année
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Record1: * 13.48  28/05/2013  Coralie Larose, Pavillon Emb                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    28 Gendreau, Angelina     L'Ange Gardien           14.12Q  1 
  2   255 Racine, Jade           Casselman                14.43Q  2  14.425
  3   369 Latour, Isabelle       Embrun                   14.43q  1  14.422
  4   214 Lalonde, Karine        Casselman                14.59q  2 
  5   205 Grégoire, Janelle      Casselman                14.73q  1 
  6   148 Stewart, Cassandra     L'Escale                 15.16q  2 
  7    99 Henrie, Danika         L'Escale                 15.33q  1 
  8   208 Hildbrand, Célina      Casselman                15.37q  1 
  9   101 Joly, Samantha         L'Escale                 15.40   2 
 10   258 Racine, Sabrina        Casselman                15.44   1 
 11   448 Bissonnette, Lisa      Plantagenet              15.62   2 
 12     4 Giroux, Nicole         Elda Rouleau             15.67   2 
 13   337 Champagne, Laurenc     Embrun                   15.88   1 
 
Filles 100 Metre 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 13.48  28/05/2013  Coralie Larose, Pavillon Emb                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    28 Gendreau, Angelina     L'Ange Gardien           14.12  
  2   255 Racine, Jade           Casselman                14.29  
  3   369 Latour, Isabelle       Embrun                   14.57  
  4   214 Lalonde, Karine        Casselman                14.69  
  5   205 Grégoire, Janelle      Casselman                14.83  
  6   148 Stewart, Cassandra     L'Escale                 15.17  
  7   208 Hildbrand, Célina      Casselman                15.56  
  8    99 Henrie, Danika         L'Escale                 15.61  
 
Filles 200 Metre 8e année
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
     Record1: * 27.97  26/05/2004  Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaires
  1   113 Lavictoire, Sandri     L'Escale                 29.15Q  2 
  2     4 Giroux, Nicole         Elda Rouleau             30.79Q  3 
  3   392 Pasquier, Caroline     Embrun                   31.03Q  1 
  4   205 Grégoire, Janelle      Casselman                30.36q  2 
  5   101 Joly, Samantha         L'Escale                 31.07q  3 
  6    99 Henrie, Danika         L'Escale                 31.28q  1 
  7   148 Stewart, Cassandra     L'Escale                 31.41q  2 
  8    38 O'Connor, Hailey       L'Ange Gardien           32.23q  2 
  9   399 Roy, Alyson            Embrun                   32.31q  3 
 10   337 Champagne, Laurenc     Embrun                   32.56q  2 
 11    50 Begley, Sandrelle      L'Escale                 33.00q  1 
 12   187 Derouchie, Merrand     Casselman                33.61q  1 
 13   403 Scanlon, Michaela      Embrun                   33.83q  3 
 14   456 Castonguay, Amélie     Plantagenet              34.01q  1 
 15   212 Lafrance, Amélie       Casselman                34.29q  3 
 16   202 Gagnier, Monica        Casselman                34.30q  1 
 17   107 Langlois, Keanna       L'Escale                 34.47   1 
 18   307 Marcil, Danika         Cornwall                 34.53   3 
 19   264 Speuler, Brianna       Casselman                34.59   3 
 20   467 Gillet, Chloé          Plantagenet              35.06   2 
 
Filles 200 Metre 8e année
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Record1: * 27.97  26/05/2004  Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   113 Lavictoire, Sandri     L'Escale                 29.39Q  1 
  2   392 Pasquier, Caroline     Embrun                   30.97Q  2 
  3   205 Grégoire, Janelle      Casselman                29.98q  1 
  4     4 Giroux, Nicole         Elda Rouleau             31.44q  2 
  5   101 Joly, Samantha         L'Escale                 31.75q  1 
  6    99 Henrie, Danika         L'Escale                 31.76q  2 
  7   148 Stewart, Cassandra     L'Escale                 31.91q  2 
  8    38 O'Connor, Hailey       L'Ange Gardien           32.68q  1 
  9   337 Champagne, Laurenc     Embrun                   33.37   2 
 10   187 Derouchie, Merrand     Casselman                33.77   1 
 11   202 Gagnier, Monica        Casselman                33.96   1 
 12   456 Castonguay, Amélie     Plantagenet              34.66   2 
 13   212 Lafrance, Amélie       Casselman                35.73   2 
 
Filles 200 Metre 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 27.97  26/05/2004  Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   113 Lavictoire, Sandri     L'Escale                 29.74  
  2   205 Grégoire, Janelle      Casselman                30.50  
  3   392 Pasquier, Caroline     Embrun                   31.07  
  4     4 Giroux, Nicole         Elda Rouleau             31.59  
  5   101 Joly, Samantha         L'Escale                 32.05  
  6   148 Stewart, Cassandra     L'Escale                 32.54  
  7    38 O'Connor, Hailey       L'Ange Gardien           33.06  
  8    99 Henrie, Danika         L'Escale                 33.25  
 
Filles 400 Metre 8e année
===================================================================
     Record1: * 1:05.57  26/05/2004  Catherine Lajeunesse, Alfred              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   255 Racine, Jade           Casselman              1:06.63   3 
  2   392 Pasquier, Caroline     Embrun                 1:09.30   1 
  3   246 Paquette, Émilie       Casselman              1:09.98   2 
  4   113 Lavictoire, Sandri     L'Escale               1:10.48   2 
  5   293 Dickie, Katherine      Cornwall               1:11.90   3 
  6    14 Mcleod, Ella           Elda Rouleau           1:12.95   1 
  7   292 Delorme, Brooke        Cornwall               1:15.08   1 
  8    48 Beauregard, Myriam     L'Escale               1:16.68   3 
  9    32 Leduc, Émilie-Jean     L'Ange Gardien         1:17.10   1 
 10    94 Grezzla, Rose          L'Escale               1:17.43   2 
 11   426 Crête, Marie-Ève       Hawkesbury             1:17.87   2 
 12    99 Henrie, Danika         L'Escale               1:18.82   3 
 13   357 Hendley, Jessica       Embrun                 1:19.07   3 
 14   202 Gagnier, Monica        Casselman              1:19.49   1 
 15    89 Florent, Mélika        L'Escale               1:19.68   1 
 16   151 Surprenant, Karine     L'Escale               1:19.74   3 
 17   349 Gamache, Chloé         Embrun                 1:20.29   3 
 18   439 Normand, Audrey        Hawkesbury             1:24.37   1 
 19   475 Lemay, Émilie          Plantagenet            1:27.19   2 
 20   448 Bissonnette, Lisa      Plantagenet            1:29.47   1 
 
Filles 800 Metre 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 2:43.33  31/05/2011  Mickeala Sigouin, Rockland                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   207 Harkness, Viki         Casselman              2:39.92* 
  2   342 Dicaire, Keisha        Embrun                 2:44.22  
  3   462 Cross, Alyssa          Plantagenet            2:44.79  
  4   246 Paquette, Émilie       Casselman              2:46.61  
  5    14 Mcleod, Ella           Elda Rouleau           2:55.91  
  6   151 Surprenant, Karine     L'Escale               3:00.38  
  7   292 Delorme, Brooke        Cornwall               3:01.28  
  8   311 Ménard, Emilie         Cornwall               3:01.43  
  9    48 Beauregard, Myriam     L'Escale               3:04.40  
 10   357 Hendley, Jessica       Embrun                 3:06.72  
 11   107 Langlois, Keanna       L'Escale               3:07.08  
 12    91 Fréchette, Pascale     L'Escale               3:17.69  
 13   332 Blenkarn, Kaitlin      Embrun                 3:24.19  
 14    63 Charron, Chloé         L'Escale               3:24.29  
 15    21 Brunet, Isabelle       L'Ange Gardien         3:24.52  
 --   451 Brennan, Bianca        Plantagenet                DNF  
 
Filles 1200 Metre 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 4:24.66  28/05/2013  Sandrine Séguin, L'Escale                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   207 Harkness, Viki         Casselman              4:28.52  
  2   462 Cross, Alyssa          Plantagenet            4:40.89  
  3   451 Brennan, Bianca        Plantagenet            4:43.88  
  4    14 Mcleod, Ella           Elda Rouleau           4:47.54  
  5    24 Decoeur, Danika        L'Ange Gardien         4:57.05  
  6    48 Beauregard, Myriam     L'Escale               4:58.76  
  7   311 Ménard, Emilie         Cornwall               5:06.41  
  8   161 Yelle, Maxime          L'Escale               5:13.44  
  9   114 Leblanc, Camille       L'Escale               5:15.67  
 10   332 Blenkarn, Kaitlin      Embrun                 5:19.18  
 
Filles Saut en hauteur 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 1.39m  29/05/2012  Angélique Bourbonnais, Embrun               
     Record1: * 1.39m  29/05/2012  Angélique Bourbonnais, Embrun               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   479 Ozorak, Juliette       Plantagenet              1.35m  
  2   212 Lafrance, Amélie       Casselman               J1.35m  
  3   369 Latour, Isabelle       Embrun                   1.30m  
  3   357 Hendley, Jessica       Embrun                   1.30m  
  5   490 Vinette, Valérie       Plantagenet             J1.30m  
  5   356 Hardy, Katherine       Embrun                  J1.30m  
  7    11 Legault, Chloé         Elda Rouleau             1.25m  
  7   155 Vinette, Joliane       L'Escale                 1.25m  
  7   321 Tanguay, Laury         Cornwall                 1.25m  
 10   186 Dazé, Venessa          Casselman               J1.25m  
 11   205 Grégoire, Janelle      Casselman                1.20m  
 11   191 Dionne, Vanessa        Casselman                1.20m  
 11    89 Florent, Mélika        L'Escale                 1.20m  
 14   105 Lalonde, Camille       L'Escale                J1.20m  
 15   254 Racine, Alicia         Casselman               J1.20m  
 16    21 Brunet, Isabelle       L'Ange Gardien           1.15m  
 
Filles Saut en longueur 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 4.32m  28/05/2013  Coralie Larose, Pavillon Emb                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    28 Gendreau, Angelina     L'Ange Gardien           4.39m* 
  2   141 Rousselle, Marie-P     L'Escale                 3.98m  
  3   295 Ethier, Marie-Ève      Cornwall                 3.95m  
  4   426 Crête, Marie-Ève       Hawkesbury               3.94m  
  5     8 Larocque, Isabelle     Elda Rouleau             3.84m  
  6   490 Vinette, Valérie       Plantagenet              3.70m  
  7   165 Benoit, Marie-Pier     Casselman               J3.70m  
  8   307 Marcil, Danika         Cornwall                 3.69m  
  9    68 Clairoux, Joséane      L'Escale                 3.60m  
 10   395 Péladeau, Caroline     Embrun                  J3.60m  
 11   186 Dazé, Venessa          Casselman                3.52m  
 12   477 Martin, Claire         Plantagenet              3.48m  
 13   315 Pinard, Emilie         Cornwall                J3.48m  
 14   356 Hardy, Katherine       Embrun                   3.43m  
 15    63 Charron, Chloé         L'Escale                 3.42m  
 16   439 Normand, Audrey        Hawkesbury               3.39m  
 17    98 Halliday, Sarah        L'Escale                 3.30m  
 18   156 Wathier, Charlotte     L'Escale                J3.30m  
 19   187 Derouchie, Merrand     Casselman                3.28m  
 20   117 Lefebvre, Mélina       L'Escale                 3.27m  
 21   251 Pelletier, Mylène      Casselman                3.11m  
 22   349 Gamache, Chloé         Embrun                   2.92m  
 23   255 Racine, Jade           Casselman                2.88m  
 --   114 Leblanc, Camille       L'Escale                  FOUL  
 
Filles Triple Saut 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 9.60m  28/05/2013  Coralie Larose, Pavillon Emb                
     Record1: * 8.95m  29/05/2012  Marie-Chantal Ozorak, Plantagenet           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   369 Latour, Isabelle       Embrun                   8.77m  
  2    11 Legault, Chloé         Elda Rouleau             8.69m  
  3   392 Pasquier, Caroline     Embrun                   8.60m  
  4   207 Harkness, Viki         Casselman                8.47m  
  5    24 Decoeur, Danika        L'Ange Gardien           7.94m  
  6   141 Rousselle, Marie-P     L'Escale                 7.90m  
  7   321 Tanguay, Laury         Cornwall                 7.88m  
  8   186 Dazé, Venessa          Casselman               J7.88m  
  9   479 Ozorak, Juliette       Plantagenet              7.82m  
 10   295 Ethier, Marie-Ève      Cornwall                 7.76m  
 11   356 Hardy, Katherine       Embrun                   7.74m  
 12   165 Benoit, Marie-Pier     Casselman                7.73m  
 13    68 Clairoux, Joséane      L'Escale                 7.69m  
 14   477 Martin, Claire         Plantagenet              7.48m  
 15   395 Péladeau, Caroline     Embrun                   7.30m  
 16   156 Wathier, Charlotte     L'Escale                 7.28m  
 17   191 Dionne, Vanessa        Casselman                7.26m  
 18   105 Lalonde, Camille       L'Escale                 7.08m  
 19   187 Derouchie, Merrand     Casselman                6.98m  
 20   277 Villeneuve, Kaitly     Casselman                6.94m  
 21   399 Roy, Alyson            Embrun                   6.68m  
 22   117 Lefebvre, Mélina       L'Escale                 6.36m  
 --   307 Marcil, Danika         Cornwall                  FOUL  
 
Filles Lancer du poids 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 9.11m  31/05/2011  Mickeala Sigouin, Rockland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   293 Dickie, Katherine      Cornwall                 7.19m  
  2   219 Larocque, Stéphani     Casselman                7.14m  
  3   141 Rousselle, Marie-P     L'Escale                 7.00m  
  4   470 Koch, Stefanie         Plantagenet              6.99m  
  5   214 Lalonde, Karine        Casselman                6.95m  
  6   395 Péladeau, Caroline     Embrun                   6.91m  
  7   113 Lavictoire, Sandri     L'Escale                 6.70m  
  8     6 Jeaurond, Jasmine      Elda Rouleau             6.57m  
  9    36 McDonell, Emily        L'Ange Gardien           6.43m  
 10   229 Leroux, Sabrina        Casselman                6.40m  
 11   481 Piché, Laurianne       Plantagenet              6.19m  
 12   315 Pinard, Emilie         Cornwall                 6.16m  
 13   292 Delorme, Brooke        Cornwall                 6.15m  
 14    98 Halliday, Sarah        L'Escale                 6.14m  
 15    95 Grignon, Cassandra     L'Escale                 6.11m  
 16   108 Laniel, Fanie          L'Escale                 6.01m  
 17   366 Lapalme, Megane        Embrun                  J6.01m  
 18   162 Bastien, Stéfanick     Casselman                5.88m  
 19   116 Leduc, Sofie           L'Escale                 5.39m  
 
Filles Lancer de la balle 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 51.10m  29/05/2012  Juliane Lapensée, Hawkesbury               
     Record1: * 51.10m  29/05/2012  Juliane Lapensée, Hawkesbury               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    28 Gendreau, Angelina     L'Ange Gardien          41.43m  
  2   214 Lalonde, Karine        Casselman               38.69m  
  3   155 Vinette, Joliane       L'Escale                38.40m  
  4   126 Martin, Channelle      L'Escale                37.42m  
  5    11 Legault, Chloé         Elda Rouleau            36.95m  
  6   321 Tanguay, Laury         Cornwall                36.20m  
  7   295 Ethier, Marie-Ève      Cornwall                35.94m  
  8   229 Leroux, Sabrina        Casselman               34.60m  
  9   293 Dickie, Katherine      Cornwall                33.85m  
 10   108 Laniel, Fanie          L'Escale                33.31m  
 11   490 Vinette, Valérie       Plantagenet             33.20m  
 12   230 Léveillé, Érika        Casselman               33.04m  
 13   470 Koch, Stefanie         Plantagenet             32.08m  
 14   219 Larocque, Stéphani     Casselman               30.32m  
 15   349 Gamache, Chloé         Embrun                  29.82m  
 16   116 Leduc, Sofie           L'Escale                29.06m  
 17   337 Champagne, Laurenc     Embrun                  28.27m  
 18   246 Paquette, Émilie       Casselman               28.06m  
 19   263 Séguin-Tremblay, V     Casselman               27.34m  
 20    63 Charron, Chloé         L'Escale                25.50m  
 21    95 Grignon, Cassandra     L'Escale                24.43m  
 
Garçons 100 Metre 7e année
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
     Record1: * 13.30  28/05/2013  Samuel Cheff, Pavillon L'E                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaires
  1   427 Denis, Alexandre       Hawkesbury               13.43Q  1 
  2    80 Désulmé, Patrice       L'Escale                 13.75Q  4 
  3    97 Guindon, Nikolas       L'Escale                 13.87Q  3 
  4   472 Langevin, Maxime       Plantagenet              14.33Q  2 
  5   158 West, Adam             L'Escale                 13.63q  1 
  6    58 Charbonneau, Alexa     L'Escale                 14.01q  4 
  7    73 Danis, Sébastien       L'Escale                 14.03q  4 
  8   181 Charbonneau, Zacka     Casselman                14.12q  1 
  9   305 Lecompte, Riley        Cornwall                 14.16q  1 
 10   120 Leroux, Kaelen         L'Escale                 14.41q  3 
 11   480 Paillé, Jacob          Plantagenet              14.44q  3 
 12   436 Léveillé, Xavier       Hawkesbury               14.50q  3 
 13   414 Talbot, Mathieu        Embrun                   14.69q  3 
 14   218 Laplante, Nicholas     Casselman                14.70q  4 
 15    17 Quesnel, Jérémy        Elda Rouleau             14.73q  1 
 16    33 Legue, Braden          L'Ange Gardien           14.82q  2 
 17   384 Ménard, Jocelyn        Embrun                   14.90   2 
 18   291 Cayer, Chad            Cornwall                 15.05   4 
 19   203 Girard, Caleb          Casselman                15.08   2 
 20   429 Desjardins, Françi     Hawkesbury               15.11   4 
 21   407 Servant, Jacob         Embrun                   15.15   2 
 22   234 Marleau, Zachery       Casselman                15.16   3 
 23   273 Trottier, Vincent      Casselman                15.39   2 
 24   404 Scott, Lucas           Embrun                   16.50   4 
 25   402 Sbardelle, Jaylon      Embrun                   16.97   4 
 
Garçons 100 Metre 7e année
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Record1: * 13.30  28/05/2013  Samuel Cheff, Pavillon L'E                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   427 Denis, Alexandre       Hawkesbury               13.46Q  1 
  2    73 Danis, Sébastien       L'Escale                 13.94Q  2 
  3   158 West, Adam             L'Escale                 13.87q  1 
  4   181 Charbonneau, Zacka     Casselman                14.34q  1 
  5    97 Guindon, Nikolas       L'Escale                 14.42q  2 
  6   218 Laplante, Nicholas     Casselman                14.51q  2 
  7    80 Désulmé, Patrice       L'Escale                 14.52q  2 
  8    58 Charbonneau, Alexa     L'Escale                 14.54q  2 
  9   480 Paillé, Jacob          Plantagenet              14.57   2 
 10   120 Leroux, Kaelen         L'Escale                 14.64   2 
 11   472 Langevin, Maxime       Plantagenet              14.65   1 
 12   414 Talbot, Mathieu        Embrun                   15.26   1 
 13   436 Léveillé, Xavier       Hawkesbury               15.57   1 
 
Garçons 100 Metre 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 13.30  28/05/2013  Samuel Cheff, Pavillon L'E                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   427 Denis, Alexandre       Hawkesbury               13.41  
  2    80 Désulmé, Patrice       L'Escale                 13.93  
  3   158 West, Adam             L'Escale                 13.98  
  4    97 Guindon, Nikolas       L'Escale                 14.18  
  5    73 Danis, Sébastien       L'Escale                 14.25  
  6    58 Charbonneau, Alexa     L'Escale                 14.30  
  7   181 Charbonneau, Zacka     Casselman                14.36  
  8   218 Laplante, Nicholas     Casselman                14.98  
 
Garçons 200 Metre 7e année
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
     Record1: * 27.79  21/05/2008  Kyle Quintal, Plantagenet                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaires
  1   427 Denis, Alexandre       Hawkesbury             * 27.09Q  4 
  2   158 West, Adam             L'Escale               * 27.61Q  1 
  3    58 Charbonneau, Alexa     L'Escale                 27.80Q  2 
  4    80 Désulmé, Patrice       L'Escale                 28.14Q  3 
  5    97 Guindon, Nikolas       L'Escale                 28.44q  2 
  6   472 Langevin, Maxime       Plantagenet              29.26q  2 
  7   120 Leroux, Kaelen         L'Escale                 29.33q  1 
  8   474 Lefebvre, Benjamin     Plantagenet              29.34q  3 
  9   429 Desjardins, Françi     Hawkesbury               30.13q  1 
 10   407 Servant, Jacob         Embrun                   30.20q  2 
 11   203 Girard, Caleb          Casselman                30.49q  3 
 12   414 Talbot, Mathieu        Embrun                   30.50q  4 
 13   300 Lafrance, Yannick      Cornwall                 30.54q  1 
 14    19 Vachon-Langevin, J     Elda Rouleau             30.84q  3  30.834
 15    92 Gaumond, Nicholas      L'Escale                 30.84q  4  30.835
 16    54 Brousserau, Jeremy     L'Escale                 31.59q  2 
 17    22 Cardin, Simon          L'Ange Gardien           31.65   4 
 18   194 Drouin, Danyk          Casselman                31.68   2 
 19   304 Latour, Jeremy         Cornwall                 31.86   3 
 20   352 Goudreau, Louis-Ph     Embrun                   32.24   4 
 21   188 Deschesnes, Caleb      Casselman                32.89   3 
 22   361 Ivanski, Joshua        Embrun                   33.54   1 
 23   265 St-Amour, Damien       Casselman                36.04   4 
 24   174 Bourque, Nicholas      Casselman                36.29   2 
 
Garçons 200 Metre 7e année
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Record1: * 27.79  21/05/2008  Kyle Quintal, Plantagenet                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   427 Denis, Alexandre       Hawkesbury             * 27.15Q  1 
  2   158 West, Adam             L'Escale                 27.87Q  2 
  3    80 Désulmé, Patrice       L'Escale                 28.74q  1 
  4    97 Guindon, Nikolas       L'Escale                 29.23q  1 
  5    58 Charbonneau, Alexa     L'Escale                 29.29q  2 
  6   472 Langevin, Maxime       Plantagenet              29.30q  2 
  7   474 Lefebvre, Benjamin     Plantagenet              29.47q  1 
  8   120 Leroux, Kaelen         L'Escale                 29.49q  2 
  9   300 Lafrance, Yannick      Cornwall                 30.32   1 
 10   429 Desjardins, Françi     Hawkesbury               30.70   1 
 11   414 Talbot, Mathieu        Embrun                   30.78   1 
 12    19 Vachon-Langevin, J     Elda Rouleau             30.87   2 
 13    92 Gaumond, Nicholas      L'Escale                 30.98   2 
 14   203 Girard, Caleb          Casselman                31.11   2  31.103
 15   407 Servant, Jacob         Embrun                   31.11   2  31.109
 16    54 Brousserau, Jeremy     L'Escale                 31.61   1 
 
Garçons 200 Metre 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 27.79  21/05/2008  Kyle Quintal, Plantagenet                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   427 Denis, Alexandre       Hawkesbury               27.67* 
  2   158 West, Adam             L'Escale                 28.83  
  3    97 Guindon, Nikolas       L'Escale                 29.36  
  4    58 Charbonneau, Alexa     L'Escale                 29.40  
  5   472 Langevin, Maxime       Plantagenet              29.41  
  6    80 Désulmé, Patrice       L'Escale                 29.72  
  7   120 Leroux, Kaelen         L'Escale                 29.85  
  8   474 Lefebvre, Benjamin     Plantagenet              31.32  
 
Garçons 400 Metre 7e année
===================================================================
     Record1: * 1:02.01  31/05/2011  Félip Duval, Plantagenet                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   158 West, Adam             L'Escale               1:02.09   3 
  2    73 Danis, Sébastien       L'Escale               1:05.19   2 
  3   389 Paquette, Jonathan     Embrun                 1:06.93   2 
  4   384 Ménard, Jocelyn        Embrun                 1:07.85   1 
  5     3 Craig, Kieran          Elda Rouleau           1:08.21   3 
  6   474 Lefebvre, Benjamin     Plantagenet            1:09.38   1 
  7   449 Boisvert, Vincent      Plantagenet            1:09.55   2 
  8   170 Bonneville, Trevor     Casselman              1:10.44   1 
  9   102 Kurz, Liam             L'Escale               1:10.61   4 
 10    22 Cardin, Simon          L'Ange Gardien         1:11.20   1 
 11   372 Leclair, Justin        Embrun                 1:12.17   3 
 12    92 Gaumond, Nicholas      L'Escale               1:12.54   1 
 13   192 Dittli, Cyril          Casselman              1:13.94   3 
 14   179 Cayer, Samuel          Casselman              1:15.03   2 
 15    54 Brousserau, Jeremy     L'Escale               1:15.70   4 
 16   136 Racette, Benoit        L'Escale               1:15.98   2 
 17   257 Racine, Miguel         Casselman              1:19.90   3 
 18   343 Doyon, Samuel          Embrun                 1:21.08   1 
 19   197 Dugal, Julien          Casselman              1:23.72   4 
 20   265 St-Amour, Damien       Casselman              1:28.84   4 
 21   331 Blanchard, Maxime      Embrun                 1:32.38   4 
 
Garçons 800 Metre 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 2:29.70  31/05/2011  Félip Duval, Plantagenet                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    64 Chartrand, Nicolas     L'Escale               2:29.83  
  2    17 Quesnel, Jérémy        Elda Rouleau           2:33.57  
  3   449 Boisvert, Vincent      Plantagenet            2:38.04  
  4    33 Legue, Braden          L'Ange Gardien         2:41.55  
  5   102 Kurz, Liam             L'Escale               2:42.54  
  6   372 Leclair, Justin        Embrun                 2:45.31  
  7   352 Goudreau, Louis-Ph     Embrun                 2:47.92  
  8    61 Charlebois, Alexan     L'Escale               2:49.02  
  9   436 Léveillé, Xavier       Hawkesbury             2:50.74  
 10    75 Dell'Elce, Brody       L'Escale               2:51.81  
 11   130 Payer, Zachary         L'Escale               2:52.61  
 12   482 Piché Mongeon, Vin     Plantagenet            2:53.68  
 13   194 Drouin, Danyk          Casselman              2:55.49  
 14   136 Racette, Benoit        L'Escale               2:56.63  
 15   325 Aupry, Kevin           Embrun                 2:57.93  
 16   404 Scott, Lucas           Embrun                 2:58.72  
 17   215 Lamoureux, Jacob       Casselman              2:58.73  
 18   333 Carbonnette, Dylan     Embrun                 2:58.92  
 19    53 Boutet, Patric         L'Escale               2:58.96  
 20   343 Doyon, Samuel          Embrun                 3:08.30  
 21   257 Racine, Miguel         Casselman              3:09.49  
 22   324 Vincent, Eric          Cornwall               3:10.46  
 23   168 Bisson, Antoine        Casselman              3:24.84  
 24   259 Racine, Tristan        Casselman              3:34.98  
 --   280 Wells, Shawn           Casselman                  DNF  
 
Garçons 1200 Metre 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 4:18.38  28/05/2013  Patrick Patenaude, Casselman              
     Record1: * 5:24.25  29/05/2012  Luc Morin, Casselman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    64 Chartrand, Nicolas     L'Escale               4:02.59* 
  2   460 Clairoux, Mathieu      Plantagenet            4:04.98* 
  3     3 Craig, Kieran          Elda Rouleau           4:06.28* 
  4   389 Paquette, Jonathan     Embrun                 4:07.85* 
  5   372 Leclair, Justin        Embrun                 4:18.87* 
  6   352 Goudreau, Louis-Ph     Embrun                 4:28.84* 
  7   325 Aupry, Kevin           Embrun                 4:35.13* 
  8    75 Dell'Elce, Brody       L'Escale               4:36.38* 
  9   185 Dazé, Maxim            Casselman              4:42.17* 
 10    34 Levert, Vincent        L'Ange Gardien         4:44.02* 
 11   409 Simard, Jonathan       Embrun                 4:45.69* 
 12   271 Tremblay, Dominiqu     Casselman              4:45.85* 
 13    61 Charlebois, Alexan     L'Escale               4:46.05* 
 14   130 Payer, Zachary         L'Escale               4:49.77* 
 15   135 Quenneville, Jacob     L'Escale               4:51.24* 
 16   482 Piché Mongeon, Vin     Plantagenet            4:51.95* 
 17   300 Lafrance, Yannick      Cornwall               4:53.78* 
 18    53 Boutet, Patric         L'Escale               4:56.20* 
 19   215 Lamoureux, Jacob       Casselman              5:01.26* 
 20   231 Lévesque, Maxime       Casselman              5:01.45* 
 21   401 Ruest, Justin          Embrun                 5:01.77* 
 22   324 Vincent, Eric          Cornwall               5:05.86* 
 
Garçons Saut en hauteur 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 1.57m  28/05/2013  Samuel Cheff, Pavillon L'E                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    80 Désulmé, Patrice       L'Escale                 1.52m  
  2   473 Latulippe, Jonatha     Plantagenet              1.46m  
  3   189 Desnoyers, Alexand     Casselman                1.35m  
  3   384 Ménard, Jocelyn        Embrun                   1.35m  
  3   283 Zachery, Marleau       Casselman                1.35m  
  4   170 Bonneville, Trevor     Casselman               J1.35m  
  7   185 Dazé, Maxim            Casselman               J1.35m  
  8   305 Lecompte, Riley        Cornwall                 1.30m  
  8   491 Demers, Jean-Sébas  01 L'Escale                 1.30m  
  8    57 Carter, Justin         L'Escale                 1.30m  
  8   287 Blanchard, Dawsun      Cornwall                 1.30m  
  8   179 Cayer, Samuel          Casselman                1.30m  
 13    41 Alarie, Vincent        L'Escale                J1.30m  
 14   447 Beaulne, Simon         Plantagenet             J1.30m  
 15    82 Dion, Marc-Antoine     L'Escale                 1.25m  
 15   286 Berardino, Christo     Cornwall                 1.25m  
 15     2 Boucier, Patrick       Elda Rouleau             1.25m  
 18   406 Séguin, Jacob          Embrun                   1.20m  
 18   442 Poirier, Zachary       Hawkesbury               1.20m  
 18   326 Barwick, Zachary       Embrun                   1.20m  
 21   333 Carbonnette, Dylan     Embrun                  J1.20m  
 22   129 Paputzakis, Zachar     L'Escale                J1.20m  
 23   438 Morin, Médérik         Hawkesbury               1.10m  
 23   327 Bastarache, Devan      Embrun                   1.10m  
 --    40 Viau, Miguel           L'Ange Gardien            FAIL  
 
Garçons Saut en longueur 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 4.83m  31/05/2011  Kevin Ravary, Hawkesbury                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   436 Léveillé, Xavier       Hawkesbury               4.40m  
  2    97 Guindon, Nikolas       L'Escale                 4.30m  
  3   473 Latulippe, Jonatha     Plantagenet              4.25m  
  4    73 Danis, Sébastien       L'Escale                 4.18m  
  5   304 Latour, Jeremy         Cornwall                 4.15m  
  6   286 Berardino, Christo     Cornwall                 4.12m  
  7   273 Trottier, Vincent      Casselman                4.11m  
  8    17 Quesnel, Jérémy        Elda Rouleau             4.09m  
  9    58 Charbonneau, Alexa     L'Escale                 4.05m  
 10   359 Hogue, Alexandre       Embrun                   4.02m  
 11    34 Levert, Vincent        L'Ange Gardien          J4.02m  
 12   234 Marleau, Zachery       Casselman                3.98m  
 13   454 Cardinal, Alexandr     Plantagenet             J3.98m  
 14   305 Lecompte, Riley        Cornwall                 3.96m  
 15    57 Carter, Justin         L'Escale                 3.94m  
 16   218 Laplante, Nicholas     Casselman                3.89m  
 17   333 Carbonnette, Dylan     Embrun                   3.87m  
 18   104 Lafrenière, Zachar     L'Escale                 3.84m  
 19   414 Talbot, Mathieu        Embrun                   3.82m  
 20   171 Boulerice, Alex        Casselman                3.73m  
 21   429 Desjardins, Françi     Hawkesbury               3.68m  
 22   442 Poirier, Zachary       Hawkesbury               3.67m  
 23   188 Deschesnes, Caleb      Casselman                3.66m  
 24   406 Séguin, Jacob          Embrun                   3.63m  
 25   391 Paquin, Félix-Anto     Embrun                  J3.63m  
 26   129 Paputzakis, Zachar     L'Escale                 3.14m  
 --   203 Girard, Caleb          Casselman                   ND  
 
Garçons Triple Saut 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 9.84m  31/05/2011  Jacob Brisebois, Plantagenet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    64 Chartrand, Nicolas     L'Escale                 9.57m  
  2     2 Boucier, Patrick       Elda Rouleau             9.08m  
  3   454 Cardinal, Alexandr     Plantagenet              8.98m  
  4   136 Racette, Benoit        L'Escale                 8.84m  
  5   359 Hogue, Alexandre       Embrun                   8.73m  
  6    57 Carter, Justin         L'Escale                 8.64m  
  7   194 Drouin, Danyk          Casselman                8.06m  
  8   401 Ruest, Justin          Embrun                   7.98m  
  9    41 Alarie, Vincent        L'Escale                 7.86m  
 10   404 Scott, Lucas           Embrun                   7.83m  
 11   491 Demers, Jean-Sébas  01 L'Escale                 7.76m  
 12   373 Lecomte, Félix         Embrun                   7.74m  
 13   347 Gagnon, Julien         Embrun                   7.55m  
 14   271 Tremblay, Dominiqu     Casselman                7.53m  
 15   197 Dugal, Julien          Casselman                7.44m  
 16   192 Dittli, Cyril          Casselman                7.39m  
 17   259 Racine, Tristan        Casselman                6.91m  
 --   476 Leroux, Paul-André     Plantagenet                 ND  
 --    34 Levert, Vincent        L'Ange Gardien              ND  
 --   120 Leroux, Kaelen         L'Escale                    ND  
 
Garçons Lancer du poids 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 11.08m  29/05/2012  Nicolas Perreault, Casselman               
     Record1: * 11.08m  29/05/2012  Nicolas Perreault, Casselman               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   291 Cayer, Chad            Cornwall                 9.20m  
  2   144 Schnupp, Maxime        L'Escale                 8.53m  
  3   287 Blanchard, Dawsun      Cornwall                 8.33m  
  4   299 Hinds, Ricardo         Cornwall                 8.00m  
  5   257 Racine, Miguel         Casselman               J8.00m  
  6   480 Paillé, Jacob          Plantagenet              7.80m  
  7   143 Savoyard, Gabriel      L'Escale                 7.78m  
  8   109 Lapointe, Maxime       L'Escale                 7.77m  
  9   331 Blanchard, Maxime      Embrun                   7.59m  
 10   228 Leroux, Justin         Casselman                7.53m  
 11   189 Desnoyers, Alexand     Casselman                7.26m  
 12   373 Lecomte, Félix         Embrun                   6.75m  
 13   218 Laplante, Nicholas     Casselman                6.73m  
 14   406 Séguin, Jacob          Embrun                   6.69m  
 15   154 Veniot, Sacha          L'Escale                 6.66m  
 16   363 Lalonde, Jacob         Embrun                   6.60m  
 17    77 Desjardins, Jonath     L'Escale                 6.58m  
 18    39 Paquette, Alexxi       L'Ange Gardien           6.51m  
 19   184 Daoust, Benoit         Casselman                6.44m  
 20   135 Quenneville, Jacob     L'Escale                 6.41m  
 21   400 Roy, Joshua            Embrun                   6.28m  
 22   401 Ruest, Justin          Embrun                   6.20m  
 23    93 Gervais, Raphaël       L'Escale                 5.91m  
 --    20 Vaillancourt, Joah     Elda Rouleau                ND  
 --   476 Leroux, Paul-André     Plantagenet                 ND  
 
Garçons Lancer de la balle 7e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 56.57m  31/05/2011  Martin Lalonde, Casselman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   389 Paquette, Jonathan     Embrun                  54.37m  
  2   359 Hogue, Alexandre       Embrun                  54.20m  
  3    61 Charlebois, Alexan     L'Escale                53.12m  
  4   228 Leroux, Justin         Casselman               48.72m  
  5   460 Clairoux, Mathieu      Plantagenet             48.46m  
  6   188 Deschesnes, Caleb      Casselman               46.80m  
  7   402 Sbardelle, Jaylon      Embrun                  46.10m  
  8   144 Schnupp, Maxime        L'Escale                44.80m  
  9   130 Payer, Zachary         L'Escale                44.18m  
 10   181 Charbonneau, Zacka     Casselman               43.21m  
 11    82 Dion, Marc-Antoine     L'Escale                43.00m  
 12    33 Legue, Braden          L'Ange Gardien          42.67m  
 13   109 Lapointe, Maxime       L'Escale                42.65m  
 14   241 Newby, Tristan         Casselman               42.63m  
 15   190 Dillon, Marcus         Casselman               42.34m  
 16    77 Desjardins, Jonath     L'Escale                40.58m  
 17   287 Blanchard, Dawsun      Cornwall                38.98m  
 18     2 Boucier, Patrick       Elda Rouleau            38.72m  
 19   102 Kurz, Liam             L'Escale                38.54m  
 20   473 Latulippe, Jonatha     Plantagenet             37.80m  
 21   291 Cayer, Chad            Cornwall                37.56m  
 22   104 Lafrenière, Zachar     L'Escale                36.48m  
 23   327 Bastarache, Devan      Embrun                  35.70m  
 24   377 Lemieux, Philippe      Embrun                  35.50m  
 25   438 Morin, Médérik         Hawkesbury              32.15m  
 
Garçons 100 Metre 8e année
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
     Record1: * 12.78  21/05/2008  Pierre-Luc Cheff, Bourget                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaires
  1    65 Cheff, Samuel          L'Escale                 12.85Q  2 
  2    27 Dupuis, Nicholas       L'Ange Gardien           13.19Q  1 
  3   226 Legault, Alexandre     Casselman                13.76Q  3 
  4    59 Charbonneau, Domin     L'Escale                 13.86Q  4 
  5   195 Drouin, Francois       Casselman                13.92Q  5 
  6   121 Lizé, Philippe         L'Escale                 13.37q  2 
  7   365 Lanthier, Miguel       Embrun                   13.89q  1 
  8    66 Chénier, Joshua        L'Escale                 13.93q  1 
  9   290 Callan, Jorick         Cornwall                 13.96q  2 
 10   317 Primeau, Kaleb         Cornwall                 14.05q  5 
 11   312 Mignault, Nathan       Cornwall                 14.06q  3 
 12   279 Watson, Tyler          Casselman                14.07q  4 
 13   421 Zierl, Brandon         Embrun                   14.08q  4 
 14   422 Aubin, Jérémy          Hawkesbury               14.10q  4 
 15    42 Alexandre, Darry       L'Escale                 14.11q  5 
 16   486 Sarrazin, Bradley      Plantagenet              14.22q  1 
 17   417 Villeneuve, Raphaë     Embrun                   14.28   3  14.278
 18   450 Boucher, Danik         Plantagenet              14.28   4  14.279
 19   329 Blanchard, Alex        Embrun                   14.32   2 
 20     1 Berry, Jacob           Elda Rouleau             14.34   2 
 21   100 Huppé, Maxime          L'Escale                 14.35   3 
 22   346 Gagnon, Jonathan       Embrun                   14.44   4 
 23    52 Bourgeois, Dominik     L'Escale                 14.47   1 
 24   276 Villeneuve, Jarret     Casselman                14.65   2 
 25   350 Giroux, Karim          Embrun                   14.72   4 
 26   440 Peers, Tyson           Hawkesbury               14.99   3 
 27   431 Fernasen, Jérémy       Hawkesbury               15.96   2 
 
Garçons 100 Metre 8e année
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Record1: * 12.78  21/05/2008  Pierre-Luc Cheff, Bourget                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    65 Cheff, Samuel          L'Escale                 12.85Q  2 
  2    27 Dupuis, Nicholas       L'Ange Gardien           13.34Q  1 
  3   121 Lizé, Philippe         L'Escale                 13.64q  1 
  4   365 Lanthier, Miguel       Embrun                   13.91q  1 
  5   290 Callan, Jorick         Cornwall                 13.97q  2 
  6   279 Watson, Tyler          Casselman                13.98q  2 
  7   195 Drouin, Francois       Casselman                13.99q  2  13.982
  8   226 Legault, Alexandre     Casselman                13.99q  1  13.987
  9    66 Chénier, Joshua        L'Escale                 14.01   2 
 10    59 Charbonneau, Domin     L'Escale                 14.03   2 
 11    42 Alexandre, Darry       L'Escale                 14.11   1 
 12   317 Primeau, Kaleb         Cornwall                 14.17   1 
 13   422 Aubin, Jérémy          Hawkesbury               14.20   1  14.191
 14   312 Mignault, Nathan       Cornwall                 14.20   1  14.196
 15   486 Sarrazin, Bradley      Plantagenet              14.53   2 
 
Garçons 100 Metre 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 12.78  21/05/2008  Pierre-Luc Cheff, Bourget                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    65 Cheff, Samuel          L'Escale                 12.79  
  2    27 Dupuis, Nicholas       L'Ange Gardien           13.11  
  3   121 Lizé, Philippe         L'Escale                 13.60  
  4   226 Legault, Alexandre     Casselman                13.87  
  5   290 Callan, Jorick         Cornwall                 13.89  
  6   365 Lanthier, Miguel       Embrun                   13.91  
  7   195 Drouin, Francois       Casselman                13.98  
  8   279 Watson, Tyler          Casselman                14.05  
 
Garçons 200 Metre 8e année
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
     Record1: * 26.09  29/05/2012  Éric Bélanger, Cornwall                     
     Record1: * 26.09  29/05/2012  Éric Bélanger, Cornwall                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaires
  1   121 Lizé, Philippe         L'Escale                 27.00Q  3 
  2   195 Drouin, Francois       Casselman                27.78Q  2 
  3    79 Desormeaux, Cédric     L'Escale                 28.92Q  1 
  4   290 Callan, Jorick         Cornwall                 29.16Q  4 
  5   465 Evans, Michael         Plantagenet              28.04q  2 
  6   281 Wilson, Liam           Casselman                28.36q  3 
  7   335 Carter, Grant          Embrun                   28.83q  3 
  8    84 Doyon-D'Amour, Fra     L'Escale                 29.09q  2 
  9    86 Dumas, Dominik         L'Escale                 29.72q  3 
 10   149 St-Jean, Mathieu       L'Escale                 29.84q  3 
 11   142 Sabourin, Sylvain      L'Escale                 29.96q  3 
 12   450 Boucher, Danik         Plantagenet              29.99q  3 
 13   221 Leclerc, Alexis        Casselman                30.00q  1 
 14   417 Villeneuve, Raphaë     Embrun                   30.02q  2  30.013
 15   422 Aubin, Jérémy          Hawkesbury               30.02q  4  30.017
 16    96 Guérin, Sébastien      L'Escale                 30.23q  4 
 17   360 Horvath, Jason         Embrun                   30.44   1 
 18    18 Sabourin, Mathieu      Elda Rouleau             30.49   4 
 19   358 Hince, Zachary         Embrun                   30.59   2 
 20   313 Morin, Denis           Cornwall                 30.75   1 
 21   222 Leclerc, Bruno         Casselman                30.81   1 
 22   270 Timms, Dariouse        Casselman                30.96   4 
 23    30 Giroux, Mathieu        L'Ange Gardien           31.38   1 
 24   398 Roussel, Braden        Embrun                   31.54   2 
 25   301 Lamothe, Aidan         Cornwall                 32.49   2 
 26   261 Roussel, Philippe      Casselman                33.49   1 
 
Garçons 200 Metre 8e année
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Record1: * 26.09  29/05/2012  Éric Bélanger, Cornwall                     
     Record1: * 26.09  29/05/2012  Éric Bélanger, Cornwall                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   121 Lizé, Philippe         L'Escale                 27.66Q  2 
  2   195 Drouin, Francois       Casselman                28.22Q  1 
  3    79 Desormeaux, Cédric     L'Escale                 28.60q  1 
  4   465 Evans, Michael         Plantagenet              28.85q  2 
  5   281 Wilson, Liam           Casselman                28.91q  1 
  6   290 Callan, Jorick         Cornwall                 29.17q  2 
  7    84 Doyon-D'Amour, Fra     L'Escale                 29.23q  2 
  8   335 Carter, Grant          Embrun                   29.26q  1 
  9   221 Leclerc, Alexis        Casselman                30.06   2 
 10   422 Aubin, Jérémy          Hawkesbury               30.14   1 
 11    96 Guérin, Sébastien      L'Escale                 30.57   2 
 12   417 Villeneuve, Raphaë     Embrun                   30.75   1 
 13   450 Boucher, Danik         Plantagenet              30.87   2 
 14   149 St-Jean, Mathieu       L'Escale                 31.01   1 
 
Garçons 200 Metre 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 26.09  29/05/2012  Éric Bélanger, Cornwall                     
     Record1: * 26.09  29/05/2012  Éric Bélanger, Cornwall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   195 Drouin, Francois       Casselman                28.37  
  2   121 Lizé, Philippe         L'Escale                 28.40  
  3   465 Evans, Michael         Plantagenet              29.04  
  4   281 Wilson, Liam           Casselman                29.90  
  5    79 Desormeaux, Cédric     L'Escale                 29.97  
  6    84 Doyon-D'Amour, Fra     L'Escale                 30.80  
 
Garçons 400 Metre 8e année
===================================================================
     Record1: * 59.66  31/05/2011  Joshua Capina, Rockland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    42 Alexandre, Darry       L'Escale               1:04.06   2 
  2   309 McDonald, Alexande     Cornwall               1:04.18   3 
  3    79 Desormeaux, Cédric     L'Escale               1:04.70   3 
  4   408 Servant, Mikaël        Embrun                 1:04.95   3 
  5   100 Huppé, Maxime          L'Escale               1:04.97   3 
  6   249 Patenaude, Henri       Casselman              1:05.45   1 
  7   182 Coté, Gabriel          Casselman              1:05.85   1 
  8    84 Doyon-D'Amour, Fra     L'Escale               1:05.93   2 
  9   463 Cyr, Yoan              Plantagenet            1:06.08   3 
 10   335 Carter, Grant          Embrun                 1:06.35   1 
 11   469 Kaelin, Marco          Plantagenet            1:06.53   1 
 12   178 Cayer, Alexis          Casselman              1:07.02   3 
 13   140 Rosevear, Alexandr     L'Escale               1:08.28   3 
 14    60 Charbonneau, Patri     L'Escale               1:08.77   2 
 15   338 Charron, Marc          Embrun                 1:08.91   2 
 16    12 Levert, Jacob          Elda Rouleau           1:08.92   2 
 17   334 Caron, Alex            Embrun                 1:09.05   2 
 18    31 Hambleton, Trent       L'Ange Gardien         1:12.56   3 
 19   301 Lamothe, Aidan         Cornwall               1:14.16   2 
 20   385 Mercier, Sébastien     Embrun                 1:14.69   1 
 21   346 Gagnon, Jonathan       Embrun                 1:16.95   2 
 22   169 Boisvert, Joël         Casselman              1:19.99   1 
 
Garçons 800 Metre 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 2:23.39  31/05/2011  Joshua Capina, Rockland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   416 Tuck, Aidan            Embrun                 2:31.02  
  2    60 Charbonneau, Patri     L'Escale               2:36.25  
  3    30 Giroux, Mathieu        L'Ange Gardien         2:37.05  
  4   249 Patenaude, Henri       Casselman              2:37.13  
  5   334 Caron, Alex            Embrun                 2:37.64  
  6   397 Richer, Jessy          Embrun                 2:38.87  
  7    12 Levert, Jacob          Elda Rouleau           2:40.42  
  8   385 Mercier, Sébastien     Embrun                 2:41.15  
  9    43 Arago, Philippe        L'Escale               2:41.66  
 10   457 Chartrand, Alexand     Plantagenet            2:46.22  
 11    62 Charlebois, Nikola     L'Escale               2:46.84  
 12   485 Reilley, Mikael        Plantagenet            2:47.39  
 13    67 Chénier, Mathieu       L'Escale               2:47.40  
 14   350 Giroux, Karim          Embrun                 2:49.41  
 15   137 Raymond, Nicolas       L'Escale               2:51.00  
 16   380 Maisonneuve, Zacha     Embrun                 2:53.46  
 17   256 Racine, Justin         Casselman              2:55.70  
 18    81 DiMario, Dominik       L'Escale               2:55.77  
 19   289 B-Stidwill, Samuel     Cornwall               2:56.61  
 20   216 Langlais, Benjamin     Casselman              2:59.10  
 21   211 Labelle, Benjamin      Casselman              3:02.92  
 22   276 Villeneuve, Jarret     Casselman              3:05.69  
 23   267 St-Jacques, Éric       Casselman              3:06.43  
 
Garçons 1200 Metre 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 3:56.11  28/05/2013  Luc Morin, Casselman                      
     Record1: * 5:11.71  29/05/2012  Alexandre Bouchard, L'Escale              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   250 Patenaude, Patrick     Casselman              4:02.65* 
  2   397 Richer, Jessy          Embrun                 4:05.78* 
  3   247 Paquette, Luke         Casselman              4:15.11* 
  4    43 Arago, Philippe        L'Escale               4:15.62* 
  5   385 Mercier, Sébastien     Embrun                 4:15.83* 
  6     5 Jeaurond, Isaac        Elda Rouleau           4:15.99* 
  7    66 Chénier, Joshua        L'Escale               4:21.54* 
  8    86 Dumas, Dominik         L'Escale               4:26.24* 
  9    62 Charlebois, Nikola     L'Escale               4:26.31* 
 10   137 Raymond, Nicolas       L'Escale               4:32.77* 
 11   351 Gott, Alexandre        Embrun                 4:32.97* 
 12   334 Caron, Alex            Embrun                 4:34.76* 
 13   159 Wilcox, Nicholas       L'Escale               4:36.27* 
 14   457 Chartrand, Alexand     Plantagenet            4:36.55* 
 15   485 Reilley, Mikael        Plantagenet            4:37.90* 
 16   380 Maisonneuve, Zacha     Embrun                 4:42.69* 
 17   260 Raymond, Christoph     Casselman              5:03.34* 
 18   390 Paquette, Tristan      Embrun                 5:03.81* 
 19   289 B-Stidwill, Samuel     Cornwall               5:05.46* 
 20   204 Graziadei, Benjami     Casselman              5:20.30  
 21   278 Vinette, Steeve        Casselman              5:27.55  
 --    27 Dupuis, Nicholas       L'Ange Gardien             DNF  
 
Garçons Saut en hauteur 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 1.58m  31/05/2011  Justin Lamadeleine, Embrun                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   358 Hince, Zachary         Embrun                   1.58m* 
  2   421 Zierl, Brandon         Embrun                   1.55m  
  3   484 Prud'homme, Mathia     Plantagenet              1.52m  
  4    65 Cheff, Samuel          L'Escale                J1.52m  
  5    96 Guérin, Sébastien      L'Escale                 1.49m  
  6   209 Homier, Sébastien      Casselman               J1.49m  
  7    83 DiRinaldo, Laurent     L'Escale                 1.46m  
  8   223 Leclerc, Félix         Casselman                1.43m  
  9   427 Denis, Alexandre       Hawkesbury              J1.43m  
 10   428 Desjardins, Danick     Hawkesbury               1.40m  
 10   422 Aubin, Jérémy          Hawkesbury               1.40m  
 12   350 Giroux, Karim          Embrun                  J1.40m  
 13   318 Quenneville, Justi     Cornwall                J1.40m  
 14    59 Charbonneau, Domin     L'Escale                 1.35m  
 14   440 Peers, Tyson           Hawkesbury               1.35m  
 14   408 Servant, Mikaël        Embrun                   1.35m  
 14   329 Blanchard, Alex        Embrun                   1.35m  
 14     1 Berry, Jacob           Elda Rouleau             1.35m  
 19    30 Giroux, Mathieu        L'Ange Gardien          J1.35m  
 20   338 Charron, Marc          Embrun                   1.30m  
 20   131 Pierre, Alexis         L'Escale                 1.30m  
 22   226 Legault, Alexandre     Casselman               J1.30m  
 23   182 Coté, Gabriel          Casselman               J1.30m  
 24   309 McDonald, Alexande     Cornwall                 1.25m  
 24   281 Wilson, Liam           Casselman                1.25m  
 24    72 D'Amour, Francis       L'Escale                 1.25m  
 27   486 Sarrazin, Bradley      Plantagenet             J1.25m  
 28   220 Lavertue, Joshua       Casselman                1.20m  
 --   313 Morin, Denis           Cornwall                    NH  
 
Garçons Saut en longueur 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 5.23m  20/06/2005  Francis Henri, Bourget                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    65 Cheff, Samuel          L'Escale                 4.90m  
  2   365 Lanthier, Miguel       Embrun                   4.75m  
  3   247 Paquette, Luke         Casselman                4.59m  
  4   250 Patenaude, Patrick     Casselman                4.52m  
  5   421 Zierl, Brandon         Embrun                   4.47m  
  6   428 Desjardins, Danick     Hawkesbury               4.43m  
  7   195 Drouin, Francois       Casselman                4.42m  
  8   318 Quenneville, Justi     Cornwall                 4.34m  
  9   416 Tuck, Aidan            Embrun                   4.27m  
 10   140 Rosevear, Alexandr     L'Escale                 4.15m  
 11   469 Kaelin, Marco          Plantagenet             J4.15m  
 12   172 Bourgon, Jérémie       Casselman                4.12m  
 13   149 St-Jean, Mathieu       L'Escale                 4.10m  
 14   440 Peers, Tyson           Hawkesbury               4.05m  
 15   121 Lizé, Philippe         L'Escale                 3.98m  
 16   431 Fernasen, Jérémy       Hawkesbury               3.94m  
 17    13 Mcdonald, Liam         Elda Rouleau             3.90m  
 18   132 Pilon, Jacob           L'Escale                 3.86m  
 19   301 Lamothe, Aidan         Cornwall                 3.85m  
 20   245 Papineau, Colin        Casselman                3.73m  
 21   378 Lesvesque, Adam        Embrun                   3.65m  
 22   374 Lefebvre, Cédrik       Embrun                   3.50m  
 23    87 Fenn, Karson           L'Escale                J3.50m  
 24   398 Roussel, Braden        Embrun                   3.45m  
 25    35 McDonell, Ben          L'Ange Gardien           3.32m  
 26   463 Cyr, Yoan              Plantagenet              3.20m  
 
Garçons Triple Saut 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 11.20m  29/05/2012  Jacob Brisebois, Plantagenet               
     Record1: * 11.20m  29/05/2012  Jacob Brisebois, Plantagenet               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   484 Prud'homme, Mathia     Plantagenet             10.46m  
  2   335 Carter, Grant          Embrun                  10.09m  
  3   416 Tuck, Aidan            Embrun                   9.93m  
  4   223 Leclerc, Félix         Casselman                9.68m  
  5   250 Patenaude, Patrick     Casselman                9.65m  
  6     1 Berry, Jacob           Elda Rouleau             9.36m  
  7   358 Hince, Zachary         Embrun                   9.24m  
  8   119 Lemire, Alex           L'Escale                J9.24m  
  9   463 Cyr, Yoan              Plantagenet              9.14m  
 10   276 Villeneuve, Jarret     Casselman                9.08m  
 11   408 Servant, Mikaël        Embrun                   9.01m  
 12   338 Charron, Marc          Embrun                   8.98m  
 13    83 DiRinaldo, Laurent     L'Escale                 8.96m  
 14   221 Leclerc, Alexis        Casselman                8.95m  
 15   149 St-Jean, Mathieu       L'Escale                 8.62m  
 16   220 Lavertue, Joshua       Casselman                8.57m  
 17   167 Beugger, Erich         Casselman                8.43m  
 18   433 Lafrance, Jesse        Hawkesbury               8.23m  
 19   237 McRae, Ryan            Casselman                8.22m  
 20   367 Lapointe, Nathan       Embrun                   7.90m  
 21   131 Pierre, Alexis         L'Escale                 7.63m  
 22    35 McDonell, Ben          L'Ange Gardien           7.49m  
 23   431 Fernasen, Jérémy       Hawkesbury               7.48m  
 24    87 Fenn, Karson           L'Escale                 6.86m  
 25   318 Quenneville, Justi     Cornwall                 6.75m  
 26   309 McDonald, Alexande     Cornwall                 6.46m  
 --   313 Morin, Denis           Cornwall                    ND  
 
Garçons Lancer du poids 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 12.77m  31/05/2011  Simon Besner, North Lancaster              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   247 Paquette, Luke         Casselman               10.78m  
  2   365 Lanthier, Miguel       Embrun                  10.34m  
  3   294 Doré, Andrew           Cornwall                10.00m  
  4   484 Prud'homme, Mathia     Plantagenet              9.98m  
  5   110 Larivière, Alexand     L'Escale                 9.70m  
  6   222 Leclerc, Bruno         Casselman                9.67m  
  7   119 Lemire, Alex           L'Escale                 9.47m  
  8   360 Horvath, Jason         Embrun                   9.12m  
  9   111 Lavictoire, Byron      L'Escale                 9.00m  
 10    83 DiRinaldo, Laurent     L'Escale                 8.96m  
 11   346 Gagnon, Jonathan       Embrun                   8.90m  
 12   376 Lemery, Samuel         Embrun                   8.89m  
 13    52 Bourgeois, Dominik     L'Escale                 8.78m  
 14   320 St-Pierre, David       Cornwall                 8.77m  
 15   329 Blanchard, Alex        Embrun                   8.66m  
 16   461 Cléroux, Antoine       Plantagenet              8.55m  
 17   238 Meunier, Charles-P     Casselman                8.50m  
 18   279 Watson, Tyler          Casselman                8.47m  
 19   233 Marier, Miguel         Casselman                8.42m  
 20   106 Lamarche-Boivin, T     L'Escale                 8.25m  
 21    26 Duhart, Rylan          L'Ange Gardien          J8.25m  
 22     7 Lacombe, Philippe      Elda Rouleau             8.22m  
 23    74 Delisse, Alexandre     L'Escale                 7.97m  
 --   199 Élie, Alexandre        Casselman                   ND  
 
Garçons Lancer de la balle 8e année
================================================================
     Record1: * 65.05m  31/05/2011  Justin Doré, Rockland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   200 Gabriel, Coté          Casselman               60.11m  
  2    59 Charbonneau, Domin     L'Escale                56.10m  
  3   317 Primeau, Kaleb         Cornwall                55.45m  
  4   360 Horvath, Jason         Embrun                  55.00m  
  5   294 Doré, Andrew           Cornwall                52.70m  
  6   433 Lafrance, Jesse        Hawkesbury              51.93m  
  7   269 Surprenant, Alexis     Casselman               51.40m  
  8    27 Dupuis, Nicholas       L'Ange Gardien          51.10m  
  9   119 Lemire, Alex           L'Escale                50.30m  
 10   465 Evans, Michael         Plantagenet             50.15m  
 11   111 Lavictoire, Byron      L'Escale                50.00m  
 12    18 Sabourin, Mathieu      Elda Rouleau            47.00m  
 13   222 Leclerc, Bruno         Casselman               45.80m  
 14   413 St-Pierre, Jacob       Embrun                  45.46m  
 15    74 Delisse, Alexandre     L'Escale                44.10m  
 16   227 Lemire, Tristan        Casselman              J44.10m  
 17   106 Lamarche-Boivin, T     L'Escale                43.95m  
 18   351 Gott, Alexandre        Embrun                  42.00m  
 19   412 St-Hillaire, Domin     Embrun                  41.85m  
 20   320 St-Pierre, David       Cornwall                41.15m  
 21   110 Larivière, Alexand     L'Escale                41.08m  
 22   206 Groulx, Maxime         Casselman               40.15m  
 23    52 Bourgeois, Dominik     L'Escale                38.00m  
 24   461 Cléroux, Antoine       Plantagenet              4.90m  
 
Co-Ed 4x100 Metre Relais 7e année
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 L'Escale  'A'                                         55.90  
  2 Pavillon Plantagenet  'A'                             57.80  
  3 Pavillon Embrun  'A'                                  57.93  
  4 Pavillon Hawkesbury  'A'                              57.94  
  5 Pavillon Cornwall  'A'                                58.11  
  6 L'Ange Gardien  'A'                                   59.32  
  7 Pavillon Casselman  'A'                               59.63  
  8 Elda Rouleau  'A'                                   1:01.10  
 
Co-Ed 4x100 Metre Relais 8e année
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 L'Escale  'A'                                         54.94  
  2 Pavillon Embrun  'A'                                  55.85  
  3 Pavillon Casselman  'A'                               56.30  
  4 L'Ange Gardien  'A'                                   57.50  
  5 Pavillon Cornwall  'A'                                58.03  
  6 Pavillon Plantagenet  'A'                             58.20  
  7 Elda Rouleau  'A'                                     59.69  
  8 Pavillon Hawkesbury  'A'                              59.74  

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s