CECCE Grandes Ecoles 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/13/2014 02:05 PM

     Rencontre d'athlétisme élémentaires du CECCE - 6/13/2014 to 6/16/2014     

                      Installation d'athlétisme Terry-Fox                      

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 80 Meter 8 et 9 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Kayembe Entus, Bwen          Terre-des-Je             12.33q  3 

  2 Yelle, Karina                De La Decouv             12.69q  1 

  3 Rea, Claire                  La Source                12.70q  1 

  4 Virgo, Alexis                Alain Fortin             12.75q  1 

  5 McCluskie, Solène            Élisabeth-Br             12.81q  3 

  6 Ethier, Chanel               Arc-En-Ciel              12.90q  1 

  7 Prégent, Mikayla             Pet                      12.96q  1 

  8 Suys, Erika                  LaVérendrye              13.00q  2 

  9 Gélin, Anaïse                Lamoureux                13.05   2 

 10 Ouellet, Amélie              Bernard Gran             13.16   3 

 11 Spencer-Hitchins, Edyn       Jeanne-Lajoi             13.28   2 

 12 Ambroise, Kimberly           Horizon Jeun             13.31   2 

 13 Soulière, Alexandra          des Pionnier             13.52   2 

 14 Lacelle, Isabelle            Ste-Genevièv             13.94   3 

 15 Guilbault, Carolynn          Jean-Paul II             13.98   2 

 16 Ward, Cameron                Saint Remi               14.01   3 

 17 Maurice, Samora              Montfort                 14.19   1 

 18 Costanzo, Ava                Laurier-Carr             14.41   3 

 19 Murray, Delphine             Etoile de l'             14.46   1 

 

Girls 80 Meter 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Kayembe Entus, Bwen          Terre-des-Je             12.42  

  2 Yelle, Karina                De La Decouv             12.56  

  3 Prégent, Mikayla             Pet                      12.74  

  4 Virgo, Alexis                Alain Fortin             12.78  

  5 McCluskie, Solène            Élisabeth-Br             12.84  

  6 Rea, Claire                  La Source                12.96  

  7 Ethier, Chanel               Arc-En-Ciel              13.03  

  8 Suys, Erika                  LaVérendrye              13.93  

 

Girls 200 Meter 8 et 9 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Destra, Anne-Aurélie         Horizon Jeun             33.18   2 

  2 Kayembe Entus, Bwen          Terre-des-Je             33.34   2 

  3 Ouellet, Amélie              Bernard Gran             34.00   2 

  4 Rea, Claire                  La Source                34.21   3 

  5 Yelle, Karina                De La Decouv             34.61   1 

  6 Eastwood, Taylor             Saint Remi               34.77   3 

  7 Pilon, Mélissa               Etoile de l'             35.08   1 

  8 Holub, Natasha               Arc-En-Ciel              35.65   1 

  9 Prégent, Mikayla             Pet                      35.75   1 

 10 Corry, Vanessa               LaVérendrye              36.10   3 

 11 Cormier, Léa                 des Pionnier             36.33   3 

 12 Gareau, Gabrielle            Jean-Paul II             36.72   1 

 13 Porter, Gillian              Ste-Genevièv             37.08   1 

 14 Splinter, Valérie            Élisabeth-Br             37.25   3 

 15 Cabasson, Laure              Lamoureux                37.32   2  37.313

 16 Cadet, Daschrye              Alain Fortin             37.32   2  37.319

 17 Abbey, Bronwyn               Jeanne-Lajoi             37.65   1 

 18 Radzius, Vaiva               Laurier-Carr             38.27   3 

 19 Nadeau, Alexia               Montfort                 42.55   2 

 

Girls 800 Meter 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Hageltorn, Karina            Bernard Gran           2:48.09  

  2 Murchison, Charlotte         Pet                    2:48.69  

  3 Durham, Brielle              La Source              2:58.54  

  4 Holub, Natasha               Arc-En-Ciel            3:07.55  

  5 Schryburt, Marika            De La Decouv           3:08.01  

  6 Allard, Ashley               Saint Remi             3:09.30  

  7 Porter, Gillian              Ste-Genevièv           3:10.56  

  8 Faybusovych, Sophia          Terre-des-Je           3:14.46  

  9 Isenor, Bronwyn              des Pionnier           3:14.79  

 10 Mainvielle, Ciera            Alain Fortin           3:16.32  

 11 Nyembwé, Malaïka             Etoile de l'           3:16.73  

 12 Michalska, Tiana             Jean-Paul II           3:16.92  

 13 Gélin, Anaïse                Lamoureux              3:24.41  

 14 Bourré, Sophie-Channel       Horizon Jeun           3:26.61  

 15 Forward, Anika               Élisabeth-Br           3:31.48  

 16 Hesselink, Nora              Laurier-Carr           3:31.97  

 17 Paquette, Cayla              LaVérendrye            3:43.50  

 18 Brideau, Maggy               Jeanne-Lajoi           3:45.25  

 19 Nadeau, Alexia               Montfort               3:50.98  

 

Girls 4x80 Meter Relay 8 et 9 ans

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                                 53.29   3 

  2 Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                                 53.58   3 

  3 Pet  'A'                                              53.70   1 

  4 Alain Fortin  'A'                                     54.00   1 

  5 Bernard Grandmaître  'A'                              54.22   3 

  6 LaVérendrye  'A'                                      54.67   2 

  7 Arc-En-Ciel  'A'                                      54.83   2 

  8 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                                55.03   3 

  9 De La Decouverte  'A'                                 55.10   1 

 10 Jean-Paul II  'A'                                     55.25   2 

 11 Etoile de L'Est  'A'                                  56.40   1 

 12 Saint Remi  'A'                                       56.53   3 

 13 Jeanne-Lajoie  'A'                                    56.91   3 

 14 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                                 57.00   1 

 15 des Pionniers  'A'                                    57.45   2 

 16 Lamoureux  'A'                                        57.67   2 

 17 Ste-Geneviève  'A'                                    58.00   1 

 18 La Source  'A'                                        58.15   2 

 19 Montfort  'A'                                       1:00.47   3 

 

Girls Long Jump 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Vecchio, Emma                Élisabeth-Br             3.44m  

  2 Murchison, Charlotte         Pet                      3.34m  

  3 Pilon, Katarina              Laurier-Carr             3.20m  

  4 Boulet, Sophie               Arc-En-Ciel              3.17m  

  5 Delrue, Aline                Horizon Jeun            J3.17m  

  6 Buurdeny, Jade-Lynne         Jeanne-Lajoi             3.05m  

  7 Schryburt, Marika            De La Decouv             3.04m  

  8 Suys, Erika                  LaVérendrye              2.97m  

  9 Virgo, Alexis                Alain Fortin            J2.97m  

 10 Carroll, Emma                Saint Remi               2.90m  

 11 Soulière, Alexandra          des Pionnier             2.82m  

 12 Dibula, Daniella             Terre-des-Je            J2.82m  

 13 Xavier, Gloria               Etoile de l'             2.70m  

 14 Lacelle, Isabelle            Ste-Genevièv             2.66m  

 15 Hageltorn, Karina            Bernard Gran             2.56m  

 16 Seaibi, Rebecca              Montfort                 2.54m  

 17 Lemire, Megan                Jean-Paul II             2.22m  

 18 McDonald, Mia                Lamoureux                2.10m  

 

Girls Shot Put 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 McDonald, Mia                Lamoureux                5.69m  

  2 Boucher, Tatiana             Ste-Genevièv             5.39m  

  3 Nyembwé, Malaïka             Etoile de l'             5.34m  

  4 O'Bryan, Geneviève           Arc-En-Ciel             J5.34m  

  5 Dibula, Daniella             Terre-des-Je             5.25m  

  6 Grenier, Natasha             Horizon Jeun             5.24m  

  7 Rodgers, Kaleigh             Saint Remi               5.04m  

  8 Roberts, Evelyn-May          Pet                      4.88m  

  9 Djerbib, Tinah               Jean-Paul II             4.75m  

 10 Loftus, Elisa                Laurier-Carr             4.66m  

 11 Lauzon, Steffanie            Alain Fortin             4.50m  

 12 Paquette, Cayla              LaVérendrye              4.41m  

 13 Régimbald, Chloé             des Pionnier             4.18m  

 14 Maurice, Sabrina             Montfort                 4.08m  

 15 Gagnon-Klenz, Alexsis        Jeanne-Lajoi             4.01m  

 16 Chamberlain, Shea            Élisabeth-Br             3.97m  

 17 Koscher, Brenna              De La Decouv             3.56m  

 

Girls 100 Meter 10 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Telisma, Kelly               La Source                14.55q  2 

  2 Manor, Katie                 Jean-Paul II             14.90q  3 

  3 Gilbert, Ella-Grace          Terre-des-Je             15.16q  2 

  4 Perreault, Émilie            De La Decouv             15.38q  2 

  5 Muco, Annick                 Ste-Genevièv             15.54q  1 

  6 Ramanampanoharoana, Case     Alain Fortin             15.62q  2 

  7 Aspropotamitis, Jamie        Élisabeth-Br             15.94q  2 

  8 Lentini, Marissa             Bernard Gran             16.08q  3 

  9 Fillion Major, Maridia       des Pionnier             16.18   2  16.171

 10 Morin, Julianne              Saint Remi               16.18   1  16.178

 11 Boyer, Jasmine               Arc-En-Ciel              16.19   3 

 12 Bikundwa, Emmy               Montfort                 16.28   1 

 13 Pigeon, Madisson             Jeanne-Lajoi             16.32   3 

 14 Lequain, Clara               Lamoureux                16.34   1 

 15 Kingsberry-Rohmann, Ange     Horizon Jeun             16.37   3 

 16 Veloso, Piper                Laurier-Carr             16.43   1 

 17 Montgomery, Mélodie          Pet                      16.48   1 

 18 D'Aoust, Élyse               LaVérendrye              16.86   3 

 19 Fox, Calixa                  Etoile de l'             17.22   1 

 

Girls 100 Meter 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Telisma, Kelly               La Source                14.77  

  2 Manor, Katie                 Jean-Paul II             14.78  

  3 Gilbert, Ella-Grace          Terre-des-Je             14.89  

  4 Perreault, Émilie            De La Decouv             15.08  

  5 Ramanampanoharoana, Case     Alain Fortin             15.37  

  6 Muco, Annick                 Ste-Genevièv             15.76  

  7 Aspropotamitis, Jamie        Élisabeth-Br             15.90  

  8 Lentini, Marissa             Bernard Gran             15.91  

 

Girls 400 Meter 10 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Ramanampanoharoana, Case     Alain Fortin           1:14.96   2 

  2 Tymen, Maureen               Jean-Paul II           1:16.69   2 

  3 Gauthier, Alyssa             Montfort               1:17.67   1 

  4 Boivin, Chloé                Ste-Genevièv           1:17.88   3 

  5 Gardiner, Zoé                Lamoureux              1:18.48   1 

  6 Boileau, Janelle             De La Decouv           1:19.32   3 

  7 Gilbert, Ella-Grace          Terre-des-Je           1:19.54   3 

  8 Bradley, Grace               Jeanne-Lajoi           1:19.95   3 

  9 Dumas, Fayana                Horizon Jeun           1:21.19   1 

 10 Bélanger, Ryley              Pet                    1:21.45   1 

 11 Boyer, Jasmine               Arc-En-Ciel            1:21.60   2 

 12 Poirier Lacasse, Juliann     LaVérendrye            1:23.09   2 

 13 Morin, Julianne              Saint Remi             1:24.16   1 

 14 Palumbo, Amanda              Laurier-Carr           1:26.70   3 

 15 Telisma, Kelly               La Source              1:27.71   1 

 16 Émile, Raïsha                des Pionnier           1:29.28   2 

 17 Clermont, Evelyn             Etoile de l'           1:29.61   2 

 18 Jeanty, Lynne                Élisabeth-Br           1:33.83   2 

 

Girls 800 Meter 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Gardiner, Zoé                Lamoureux              2:52.46  

  2 Manor, Katie                 Jean-Paul II           2:55.06  

  3 Gauthier, Alyssa             Montfort               2:57.97  

  4 Perreira-Pinto, Alandra      Horizon Jeun           2:58.14  

  5 Verna, Biyannka              Arc-En-Ciel            3:02.36  

  6 Frangione, Tessa             Bernard Gran           3:03.05  

  7 Bradley, Grace               Jeanne-Lajoi           3:03.60  

  8 Sauriol, Anabelle            Saint Remi             3:04.82  

  9 Montgomery, Mélodie          Pet                    3:05.10  

 10 Dumont, Sarah                des Pionnier           3:06.31  

 11 St-Germain, Marissa          Alain Fortin           3:06.64  

 12 Madogo, Flaminia             Terre-des-Je           3:09.68  

 13 Ludington, Sophie            Élisabeth-Br           3:10.67  

 14 Lapointe, Kailey             Etoile de l'           3:10.73  

 15 Chatham, Meghan              La Source              3:12.35  

 16 L'Heureux, Julia             Ste-Genevièv           3:14.09  

 17 Palumbo, Amanda              Laurier-Carr           3:14.51  

 18 Trau, Alyssa                 De La Decouv           3:17.31  

 19 Estephen, Marie-Antoinet     LaVérendrye            3:34.49  

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                               1:01.03   3 

  2 Alain Fortin  'A'                                   1:03.17   3 

  3 Ste-Geneviève  'A'                                  1:04.62   3 

  4 Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                               1:05.58   1 

  5 Jean-Paul II  'A'                                   1:05.71   2 

  6 Arc-En-Ciel  'A'                                    1:06.13   1 

  7 La Source  'A'                                      1:06.40   2 

  8 Montfort  'A'                                       1:06.42   1 

  9 Bernard Grandmaître  'A'                            1:07.21   2 

 10 des Pionniers  'A'                                  1:07.31   1 

 11 LaVérendrye  'A'                                    1:08.01   3 

 12 Pet  'A'                                            1:08.35   2 

 13 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                               1:08.39   1 

 14 Jeanne-Lajoie  'A'                                  1:08.61   3 

 15 Etoile de L'Est  'A'                                1:09.96   3 

 -- De La Decouverte  'A'                                    DQ   2 

 -- Saint Remi  'A'                                          DQ   3 

 -- Lamoureux  'A'                                           DQ   2 

 -- Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                                   DQ   1 

 

Girls Long Jump 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Révolus, Séphora             Terre-des-Je             3.39m  

  2 Roy-Serrano, Julie           Laurier-Carr             3.21m  

  3 Aspropotamitis, Jamie        Élisabeth-Br             3.20m  

  4 Dumas, Fayana                Horizon Jeun             3.19m  

  5 Dupuis, Catherine            LaVérendrye              3.17m  

  6 Tshunza, Annika              Etoile de l'             3.12m  

  7 Comeau, Isabelle             Arc-En-Ciel              3.11m  

  8 Armstrong, Madison           Jean-Paul II             3.05m  

  9 Schaefer, Harper             Ste-Genevièv             2.98m  

 10 Sauriol, Anabelle            Saint Remi               2.97m  

 11 Pablo-Fortin, Ema            Alain Fortin             2.94m  

 12 Ducharme, Émilie-Lina        De La Decouv             2.92m  

 13 Frangione, Tessa             Bernard Gran             2.77m  

 14 Cousineau, Patricia          Jeanne-Lajoi             2.71m  

 15 Vuicic, Chloé                des Pionnier             2.67m  

 16 Paul-Paquette, Sophie        Montfort                 2.63m  

 17 Dix, Adrienne                Pet                      2.59m  

 18 Zaluski, Gabriella           Lamoureux                1.97m  

 

Girls Shot Put 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Archambeault, Gabrielle      Saint Remi               7.67m  

  2 Ekoly-Wambi, Rhema           Ste-Genevièv             7.60m  

  3 Kasala, Happiness            Terre-des-Je             6.73m  

  4 Point-Du-Jour, Rory          De La Decouv             6.55m  

  5 Maurice, Christelle          Horizon Jeun             6.40m  

  6 Ndaya Kwandja, Grâce-Ber     Alain Fortin             6.37m  

  7 Roy, Isabelle                LaVérendrye              6.32m  

  8 Lapointe, Kailey             Etoile de l'             6.16m  

  9 McLeod, Sydney               Élisabeth-Br             5.99m  

 10 Paquette, Mia                Laurier-Carr             5.96m  

 11 Perron, Emma                 Pet                      5.76m  

 12 Johnston, Sabrina            Jean-Paul II             5.75m  

 13 Garrison, Michelle           Arc-En-Ciel              5.70m  

 14 Matsoukas, Sophie            Lamoureux                5.27m  

 15 Ornela, Murielle             Montfort                 5.22m  

 16 Shannon, Brooklyn            des Pionnier             5.00m  

 17 Cousineau, Patricia          Jeanne-Lajoi             4.62m  

 18 Ward, Maya                   Bernard Gran             4.17m  

 

Girls 100 Meter 11 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Coulibaly, Delphine          Élisabeth-Br             14.11q  1 

  2 Lamoureux, Taylor            Pet                      14.37q  2 

  3 Charlite, Michaella          Terre-des-Je             14.47q  1 

  4 Lemay, Amélie                De La Decouv             14.81q  2 

  5 Chaput, Chanelle             Arc-En-Ciel              15.07q  3 

  6 Cava, Felicia                Laurier-Carr             15.09q  3 

  7 Normand, Lydia               Saint Remi               15.16q  1 

  8 Nolan, Jasmine               LaVérendrye              15.28q  2 

  9 Charles, Jadyn               Jean-Paul II             15.47   1 

 10 Sharara, Tia                 Ste-Genevièv             15.77   3 

 11 Boileau, Émilie              des Pionnier             15.79   1 

 12 McPhedran, Sarah             Bernard Gran             15.83   2 

 13 Charles, Naziah              Alain Fortin             16.22   3 

 14 Paquette, Josée              Jeanne-Lajoi             16.27   1 

 15 Trudel, Maya                 La Source                16.62   3 

 16 Beauchamp, Krystyna          Lamoureux                16.84   1 

 17 Contant, Amélie              Etoile de l'             16.96   2 

 18 Jutras, Lory                 Montfort                 17.18   3 

 

Girls 100 Meter 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Lamoureux, Taylor            Pet                      14.02  

  2 Coulibaly, Delphine          Élisabeth-Br             14.16  

  3 Charlite, Michaella          Terre-des-Je             14.35  

  4 Lemay, Amélie                De La Decouv             14.90  

  5 Cava, Felicia                Laurier-Carr             14.99  

  6 Nolan, Jasmine               LaVérendrye              15.15  

  7 Chaput, Chanelle             Arc-En-Ciel              15.26  

  8 Normand, Lydia               Saint Remi               15.45  

 

Girls 400 Meter 11 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Hageltorn, Emilie            Bernard Gran           1:09.10   1 

  2 Boyer, Jasmine               Arc-En-Ciel            1:12.13   1 

  3 Gayala, Dinovi               Terre-des-Je           1:15.52   3 

  4 Robert, Danika               Etoile de l'           1:15.68   2 

  5 Nguyen, Jessica              Saint Remi             1:16.52   1 

  6 Pasian, Olivia               Laurier-Carr           1:17.35   3 

  7 Péladeau, Stéphanie          Ste-Genevièv           1:18.36   3 

  8 Averbeck, Téana              Lamoureux              1:21.58   2 

  9 Cameron, Emily               LaVérendrye            1:22.04   1 

 10 Massie, Anouk                des Pionnier           1:22.06   3 

 11 Dedo, Olivia                 Jeanne-Lajoi           1:23.16   2 

 12 Durham, Leah                 La Source              1:23.73   1 

 13 Brzozowski, Katelyn          De La Decouv           1:23.75   2 

 14 Rho, Yamiley                 Pet                    1:24.77   2 

 15 Therien, Monika              Montfort               1:24.81   1 

 16 Pablo, Elie                  Alain Fortin           1:26.76   3 

 

Girls 800 Meter 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Hageltorn, Emilie            Bernard Gran           2:38.73  

  2 Gagan, Emilie                Arc-En-Ciel            2:50.47  

  3 Mutombo, Claudine            Terre-des-Je           2:56.92  

  4 Cartright, Jordan            De La Decouv           2:57.82  

  5 Bellemare, Megan             LaVérendrye            3:00.61  

  6 Lemaire, Caroline            des Pionnier           3:03.24  

  7 Gervais, Emma                Jean-Paul II           3:04.90  

  8 Durham, Leah                 La Source              3:06.00  

  9 Pablo, Elie                  Alain Fortin           3:07.79  

 10 Jones, Éloïse                Ste-Genevièv           3:07.95  

 11 Cameron, Kyleigh             Jeanne-Lajoi           3:08.94  

 12 Hoskins, Shannon             Saint Remi             3:09.68  

 13 O'Grady, Callie              Pet                    3:11.71  

 14 Averbeck, Téana              Lamoureux              3:14.46  

 15 Therien, Monika              Montfort               3:16.45  

 16 Brisebois, Isabelle          Etoile de l'           3:19.02  

 17 Linseman, Paige              Laurier-Carr           3:19.66  

 18 Guy, Olivia                  Élisabeth-Br           3:56.77  

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Pet  'A'                                            1:00.75   2 

  2 Arc-En-Ciel  'A'                                    1:01.21   2 

  3 des Pionniers  'A'                                  1:01.91   1 

  4 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                               1:02.56   2 

  5 Jean-Paul II  'A'                                   1:03.48   1 

  6 Ste-Geneviève  'A'                                  1:03.69   1 

  7 LaVérendrye  'A'                                    1:03.73   1 

  8 Bernard Grandmaître  'A'                            1:03.90   2 

  9 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                              1:04.25   1 

 10 Saint Remi  'A'                                     1:04.35   1 

 11 Alain Fortin  'A'                                   1:07.50   3 

 12 Montfort  'A'                                       1:08.12   2  1:08.114

 13 La Source  'A'                                      1:08.12   1  1:08.117

 14 Etoile de L'Est  'A'                                1:08.54   2 

 -- Jeanne-Lajoie  'A'                                       DQ   3 

 -- Lamoureux  'A'                                           DQ   2 

 -- De La Decouverte  'A'                                    DQ   2 

 -- Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                                    DQ   1 

 

Girls Long Jump 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Lamoureux, Taylor            Pet                      3.78m  

  2 Mikhael, NJ                  Laurier-Carr             3.47m  

  3 Bolduc, Véronique            Arc-En-Ciel              3.46m  

  4 Arseneault, Camille          LaVérendrye              3.44m  

  5 LeBlanc, Megan               De La Decouv             3.37m  

  6 Pilon, Brianna               Jean-Paul II             3.30m  

  7 Duval, Erika                 Jeanne-Lajoi             3.27m  

  8 Normand, Lydia               Saint Remi              J3.27m  

  9 Péladeau, Stéphanie          Ste-Genevièv             3.26m  

 10 Potvin, Éliana               des Pionnier             3.20m  

 11 Fortin, Marie-Pier           Etoile de l'            J3.20m  

 12 Guy, Olivia                  Élisabeth-Br             3.15m  

 13 Gayala, Dinovi               Terre-des-Je             2.97m  

 14 Cox, Jamie                   Bernard Gran             2.94m  

 15 Mbenga, Tifanie              Montfort                 2.70m  

 16 Amisi, Maryam                Horizon Jeun             2.62m  

 17 Tohme, Angelina              Lamoureux                2.10m  

 -- Badin, Éloïse                Alain Fortin                ND  

 

Girls Shot Put 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Porter, Kaisey               Pet                      7.79m  

  2 Hébert, Janique              Arc-En-Ciel              7.44m  

  3 Rhéaume, Vanessa             des Pionnier             7.38m  

  4 Pilon, Kiana                 Ste-Genevièv             7.37m  

  5 Brisebois, Isabelle          Etoile de l'             7.30m  

  6 Renaud, Sarah                Élisabeth-Br             7.20m  

  7 Charles, Naziah              Alain Fortin             7.15m  

  8 Saab, Camilla                LaVérendrye              7.14m  

  9 Tohme, Angelina              Lamoureux                6.80m  

 10 Moore, Mia                   De La Decouv             6.67m  

 11 Brown, Sarah                 Saint Remi               6.58m  

 12 Nguizani-Zingi, Christie     Terre-des-Je             6.55m  

 13 Kabauba, Lilas               Montfort                 6.32m  

 14 Field, Makayla               Bernard Gran             6.20m  

 15 Gervais, Emma                Jean-Paul II             5.98m  

 16 Amisi, Maryam                Horizon Jeun             5.97m  

 17 Seegmiller, Avery            Jeanne-Lajoi             5.96m  

 18 Mikhael, NJ                  Laurier-Carr             5.63m  

 

Boys 80 Meter 8 et 9 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Allard, Owen                 Saint Remi               12.05q  1 

  2 Enyeka, Jeremy               Montfort                 12.22q  3 

  3 Plessy, Samy                 Alain Fortin             12.31q  2 

  4 Boisette, Ribensly           Terre-des-Je             12.39q  3 

  5 Waters, Siméon               Horizon Jeun             12.41q  2 

  6 Ntone Misse, Thomas          Laurier-Carr             12.48q  1 

  7 Dufresne, Samuel             Élisabeth-Br             12.74q  2 

  8 Loyer, William               De La Decouv             12.78q  2 

  9 Matte, Jacob                 Arc-En-Ciel              12.88   1 

 10 Kurita, Teddy                Ste-Genevièv             12.99   1 

 11 Larouche, Marc-Antoine       Jeanne-Lajoi             13.03   3 

 12 Lawrence, Tion               Bernard Gran             13.10   3 

 13 Côté, Jayden                 des Pionnier             13.11   3 

 14 Loranger, Eric               Etoile de l'             13.16   1 

 15 Pollock, Dylan               Pet                      13.30   2 

 16 Tanous, Jacob                Lamoureux                13.78   2 

 17 Bouchard, Mathieu            La Source                13.83   1 

 18 Arseneault, Sacha            LaVérendrye              14.09   3 

 19 Bonini, Patrick              Jean-Paul II             15.08   2 

 

Boys 80 Meter 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Allard, Owen                 Saint Remi               11.89  

  2 Enyeka, Jeremy               Montfort                 12.15  

  3 Boisette, Ribensly           Terre-des-Je             12.26  

  4 Ntone Misse, Thomas          Laurier-Carr             12.35  

  5 Waters, Siméon               Horizon Jeun             12.38  

  6 Dufresne, Samuel             Élisabeth-Br             12.81  

  7 Loyer, William               De La Decouv             12.85  

 -- Plessy, Samy                 Alain Fortin                DQ  

 

Boys 200 Meter 8 et 9 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Allard, Owen                 Saint Remi               30.72   3 

  2 Zamor, Eleijah               Arc-En-Ciel              30.90   3 

  3 Beadle, Jonathon             Jean-Paul II             31.15   2 

  4 Hawthorne, Ayden             Jeanne-Lajoi             32.11   2 

  5 Kasala, Adonis               Terre-des-Je             32.17   1 

  6 Simon, Racheed               Horizon Jeun             32.85   1 

  7 Loyer, William               De La Decouv             33.05   1 

  8 MacMillan, Mathieu           Bernard Gran             33.34   1 

  9 Plessy, Samy                 Alain Fortin             33.47   3 

 10 Pollock, Dylan               Pet                      33.52   1 

 11 Bédard, Zacharie             La Source                33.53   2 

 12 Lee, Simon                   Montfort                 33.90   2 

 13 Dufour, Léo                  Ste-Genevièv             34.08   1 

 14 Loranger, Eric               Etoile de l'             34.21   2 

 15 Sheehy, Nicolas              des Pionnier             34.97   2 

 16 Lévêque, Florian             Élisabeth-Br             35.12   3 

 17 Demore, Caleb                Laurier-Carr             35.17   3 

 18 Losier, Nicolas              Lamoureux                36.05   3 

 19 Lafond, Nicholas             LaVérendrye              36.54   1 

 

Boys 800 Meter 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Consigny-Bissonnette, Al     Élisabeth-Br           2:48.44  

  2 Morneau, Justin              Pet                    2:48.72  

  3 Gagan, Nicolas               Arc-En-Ciel            2:49.77  

  4 Dufour, Léo                  Ste-Genevièv           2:58.22  

  5 Trudel, Tristan              De La Decouv           2:59.09  

  6 Tanous, Jacob                Lamoureux              2:59.71  

  7 Kamo, Guylain                Horizon Jeun           3:00.88  

  8 Marion, Danik                Etoile de l'           3:01.72  

  9 Frangione, Matteo            Bernard Gran           3:02.47  

 10 Gauthier, Zacharie           LaVérendrye            3:03.16  

 11 Sheehy, Nicolas              des Pionnier           3:03.67  

 12 Kavanaugh, Justin            Alain Fortin           3:04.77  

 13 Pilon, Carter                Saint Remi             3:05.12  

 14 McDonald, Bruce              Terre-des-Je           3:06.51  

 15 Hillier, Jack                Jeanne-Lajoi           3:06.52  

 16 Bonini, Patrick              Jean-Paul II           3:09.73  

 17 Almstedt, Finn               Laurier-Carr           3:11.49  

 18 Van Wieren, Jason            La Source              3:13.46  

 

Boys 4x80 Meter Relay 8 et 9 ans

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                                 51.22   1 

  2 Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                                 51.28   3 

  3 Saint Remi  'A'                                       51.90   3 

  4 Montfort  'A'                                         52.42   2 

  5 De La Decouverte  'A'                                 52.82   1 

  6 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                                 52.97   2 

  7 Ste-Geneviève  'A'                                    53.04   1 

  8 Etoile de L'Est  'A'                                  53.09   2 

  9 Alain Fortin  'A'                                     53.37   1 

 10 Jean-Paul II  'A'                                     53.82   2 

 11 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                                54.14   3 

 12 La Source  'A'                                        54.55   3 

 13 Arc-En-Ciel  'A'                                      54.60   2 

 14 Bernard Grandmaître  'A'                              54.81   1 

 15 Pet  'A'                                              55.47   2 

 16 LaVérendrye  'A'                                      56.12   1 

 17 Lamoureux  'A'                                        56.79   1 

 18 Jeanne-Lajoie  'A'                                    56.96   1 

 19 des Pionniers  'A'                                    58.72   3 

 

Boys Long Jump 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Hawthorne, Ayden             Jeanne-Lajoi             3.51m  

  2 Lee, Simon                   Montfort                 3.47m  

  3 Ntone Misse, Thomas          Laurier-Carr             3.44m  

  4 Boisette, Ribensly           Terre-des-Je             3.40m  

  5 Waters, Siméon               Horizon Jeun             3.39m  

  6 Morneau, Justin              Pet                      3.33m  

  7 Tieu, Malcolm                Élisabeth-Br             3.26m  

  8 Marion, Danik                Etoile de l'             3.10m  

  9 Francis, Cole                Ste-Genevièv             3.06m  

 10 Winger, Jeremy               Jean-Paul II             3.05m  

 11 Bélanger, Maxime             De La Decouv             2.95m  

 12 Aslani, William              Saint Remi               2.92m  

 13 Cazabon, Antoine             des Pionnier             2.90m  

 14 Maiorino, Matteo             Lamoureux               J2.90m  

 15 Turcotte, Alexandre          Alain Fortin             2.82m  

 15 Arseneault, Sacha            LaVérendrye              2.82m  

 17 Vincent, Roman               Arc-En-Ciel              2.68m  

 18 Lawrence, Tion               Bernard Gran             2.52m  

 

Boys Shot Put 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Gamache, Jean-Sébastien      Arc-En-Ciel              7.46m  

  2 Thomas, Daniel               Pet                      7.30m  

  3 Delpe, Jonathan              Horizon Jeun             7.29m  

  4 Mbula Malenge, Glodi         Terre-des-Je             6.92m  

  5 Logue, Grady                 Jean-Paul II             6.68m  

  6 McKINNON, Colin              Saint Remi               6.62m  

  7 Bundu-Kapuku, Godwin         Ste-Genevièv             6.59m  

  8 Basil, Binael                Alain Fortin             6.56m  

  9 Nielson, Daniel              Etoile de l'             6.51m  

 10 Tellier, Félix               Élisabeth-Br             6.32m  

 11 Martin, Zachary              De La Decouv             6.27m  

 12 Demore, Caleb                Laurier-Carr             6.01m  

 13 Dubeau, Caleb                Jeanne-Lajoi             5.89m  

 14 Walsh, Liam                  des Pionnier             5.76m  

 15 Boucher, Théo                LaVérendrye              5.73m  

 -- Maiorino, Matteo             Lamoureux                   ND  

 -- Tshibanda, Amos              Montfort                    ND  

 

Boys 100 Meter 10 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Marion, Maxime               Etoile de l'             14.64q  1 

  2 Minani, Beaudely             Montfort                 14.92q  2 

  3 Kay, Jordan                  Saint Remi               15.23q  3 

  4 Quirion, Jack                Jean-Paul II             15.37q  3  15.365

  5 MonPremier, Nathan           De La Decouv             15.37q  2  15.366

  6 Beauvoir, Gilberson          Arc-En-Ciel              15.48q  1 

  7 Charlite, Shnider            Terre-des-Je             15.54q  3 

  8 Kebengele, Braian            Ste-Genevièv             15.58q  1 

  9 Pigeon, William              Jeanne-Lajoi             15.61   1 

 10 Doyon-Lesarge, Christian     Pet                      15.62   2 

 11 Guitard, Matéo               Élisabeth-Br             15.67   2 

 12 Hogan, Olivier               Alain Fortin             15.69   1 

 13 Mugisha, Anthony             Horizon Jeun             15.76   2 

 14 Blair, Brady                 LaVérendrye              15.95   3 

 15 Mc Kay, Maiko                La Source                15.97   1 

 16 Derraugh, Tristan            des Pionnier             16.04   1 

 17 Morneau, Giovanni            Lamoureux                16.17   3 

 18 Saikali, Joshua              Bernard Gran             16.29   2 

 19 MacLeod, Eric                Laurier-Carr             16.40   3 

 

Boys 100 Meter 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Marion, Maxime               Etoile de l'             14.50  

  2 Kay, Jordan                  Saint Remi               14.92  

  3 Minani, Beaudely             Montfort                 15.01  

  4 MonPremier, Nathan           De La Decouv             15.36  

  5 Beauvoir, Gilberson          Arc-En-Ciel              15.55  

  6 Quirion, Jack                Jean-Paul II             15.60  

  7 Kebengele, Braian            Ste-Genevièv             15.65  

 -- Charlite, Shnider            Terre-des-Je                DQ  

 

Boys 400 Meter 10 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Lajeunesse, Éric             Terre-des-Je           1:09.90   2 

  2 Kay, Jordan                  Saint Remi             1:10.92   1 

  3 Frankowski, Samuel           Etoile de l'           1:12.48   1 

  4 Mulane, Daniel               Montfort               1:13.56   1 

  5 Saal, Rudy                   Jeanne-Lajoi           1:13.74   2 

  6 Lamoureux, Brandon           Ste-Genevièv           1:14.84   3 

  7 Quirion, Jack                Jean-Paul II           1:15.30   2 

  8 MacLeod, Eric                Laurier-Carr           1:15.67   3 

  9 Kiswimi, Eliel               Horizon Jeun           1:16.08   3 

 10 Dugas, Zachary               Lamoureux              1:16.25   3 

 11 Arena, Anthony               Pet                    1:17.42   2 

 12 Lafond, Kyle                 Arc-En-Ciel            1:18.40   3 

 13 Mc Kay, Maiko                La Source              1:18.99   2 

 14 Dubé, Jakob                  De La Decouv           1:19.08   1 

 15 Ng, Matthew                  LaVérendrye            1:19.92   2 

 16 Johnston, Ewen               Bernard Gran           1:20.77   3 

 17 Hawkins, David               Alain Fortin           1:23.10   1 

 18 Fortin, Alexandre            des Pionnier           1:24.89   1 

 

Boys 800 Meter 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Lajeunesse, Éric             Terre-des-Je           2:38.97  

  2 Carty, Xavier                Pet                    2:43.41  

  3 Roy, Matthew                 Jean-Paul II           2:47.62  

  4 Dubé, Jérémy                 De La Decouv           2:47.74  

  5 Saal, Rudy                   Jeanne-Lajoi           2:49.62  

  6 Blouin, Hugo                 Saint Remi             2:51.01  

  7 Léger, Joshua                Arc-En-Ciel            2:53.39  

  8 Perreault, Owen              Laurier-Carr           2:54.38  

  9 Sarault, Christian           des Pionnier           2:58.08  

 10 Lamoureux, Brandon           Ste-Genevièv           2:59.52  

 11 Labillois, Gregory           LaVérendrye            3:00.25  

 12 Lortie, Adam                 Bernard Gran           3:02.67  

 13 Scarlett, Nocolas            Montfort               3:05.70  

 14 Ndizeye, Fiston              Alain Fortin           3:06.31  

 15 Wallace, Philippe            Lamoureux              3:08.13  

 16 Thivierge, Dylan             Élisabeth-Br           3:10.99  

 17 Bourbonnais, Jérémie         Horizon Jeun           3:12.57  

 18 van Aanhout, Zachary         Etoile de l'           3:24.56  

 19 Locke, Mathieu               La Source              3:39.73  

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Arc-En-Ciel  'A'                                    1:01.78   2 

  2 Montfort  'A'                                       1:02.86   2 

  3 Alain Fortin  'A'                                   1:02.90   3 

  4 Ste-Geneviève  'A'                                  1:03.60   2 

  5 Jean-Paul II  'A'                                   1:04.43   3 

  6 Saint Remi  'A'                                     1:04.76   2 

  7 Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                               1:04.90   3 

  8 Etoile de L'Est  'A'                                1:04.95   1 

  9 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                              1:05.30   3 

 10 Bernard Grandmaître  'A'                            1:07.03   1 

 11 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                               1:07.22   1 

 12 Lamoureux  'A'                                      1:08.10   2 

 13 La Source  'A'                                      1:15.60   3 

 -- De La Decouverte  'A'                                    DQ   1 

 -- des Pionniers  'A'                                       DQ   3 

 -- Jeanne-Lajoie  'A'                                       DQ   3 

 -- LaVérendrye  'A'                                         DQ   1 

 -- Pet  'A'                                                 DQ   1 

 -- Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                                    DQ   2 

 

Boys Long Jump 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Marion, Maxime               Etoile de l'             3.78m  

  2 Bruno, Regilensky            Ste-Genevièv             3.64m  

  3 Lamadeleine, Derek           Pet                      3.53m  

  4 Pigeon, William              Jeanne-Lajoi             3.52m  

  5 Guitard, Matéo               Élisabeth-Br             3.48m  

  6 Roy, Matthew                 Jean-Paul II             3.43m  

  7 Vilain, Alexandre            Montfort                J3.43m  

  8 Leduc, Nicholas              Alain Fortin             3.40m  

  9 Lombardi, Roman              Arc-En-Ciel              3.28m  

 10 Saikali, Joshua              Bernard Gran             3.16m  

 11 Cameron, Austin              LaVérendrye              3.15m  

 12 LaBelle, Nicholas            De La Decouv             3.13m  

 13 Kiswimi, Eliel               Horizon Jeun             3.11m  

 14 Brennan, Tyler               des Pionnier             3.08m  

 15 Charlite, Shnider            Terre-des-Je             3.00m  

 16 Smilovich, Sasha             Laurier-Carr             2.88m  

 17 Nehmé, Gabriel               Saint Remi               2.84m  

 18 Dugas, Zachary               Lamoureux                2.80m  

 

Boys Shot Put 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Gautier, Maxime              LaVérendrye              8.20m  

  2 Laham, Rami                  Lamoureux                7.83m  

  3 El-Gharib, Antonio           Ste-Genevièv             7.53m  

  4 Vilain, Alexandre            Montfort                 7.31m  

  5 Nadro, Michael               Arc-En-Ciel              7.19m  

  6 Kenge Ngoyi, Moïse           Terre-des-Je             6.98m  

  7 Vujicic, Luka                Pet                      6.89m  

  8 Mwamba, Larry                Saint Remi               6.84m  

  9 Zantoko-Lubaki, Ellie        Laurier-Carr             6.79m  

 10 Champagne, Cody              De La Decouv             6.71m  

 11 Derraugh, Tristan            des Pionnier             6.70m  

 12 Mitchell, Riley              Jeanne-Lajoi             6.43m  

 13 Nadeau, Maxime               Jean-Paul II             6.21m  

 14 Diouf, Sami                  Horizon Jeun             6.16m  

 15 Landreville, Samuel          Etoile de l'             6.10m  

 16 Goethals, Bastien            Alain Fortin             6.07m  

 17 Porco, Leandro               Bernard Gran             5.90m  

 18 Thivierge, Dylan             Élisabeth-Br             5.89m  

 

Boys 100 Meter 11 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Casimir, Nathan              Etoile de l'             13.87q  3 

  2 Lafond, Isaac                LaVérendrye              14.23q  1 

  3 Massé, Liam                  Arc-En-Ciel              14.24q  2 

  4 Ludington, Simon             Élisabeth-Br             14.52q  2 

  5 Mubalamatta, Jonathan        Jeanne-Lajoi             14.54q  3 

  6 Boucher, Evan                Ste-Genevièv             14.73q  1 

  7 Ouattara, Tidiane            Montfort                 14.76q  1 

  8 Allard, Tristan              Saint Remi               14.85q  2 

  9 Binye-Labelle, Anthony       Terre-des-Je             14.96   1 

 10 Bush, Chazka                 De La Decouv             15.05   3 

 11 McDonald, Kyle               Lamoureux                15.20   1 

 12 Conde, Thierry               La Source                15.25   1 

 13 Akotondji, Michel            Pet                      15.70   3 

 14 Courie, Nathan               Laurier-Carr             15.81   3 

 15 Charbonneau, Zachary         Alain Fortin             15.87   2 

 16 Gignac, Breighton            Bernard Gran             16.00   3 

 17 Lépine, Maxim                des Pionnier             16.12   2 

 18 Kereluk-Roy, Tristan         Jean-Paul II             16.18   2 

 

Boys 100 Meter 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Casimir, Nathan              Etoile de l'             13.62  

  2 Massé, Liam                  Arc-En-Ciel              14.00  

  3 Mubalamatta, Jonathan        Jeanne-Lajoi             14.27  

  4 Lafond, Isaac                LaVérendrye              14.28  

  5 Ludington, Simon             Élisabeth-Br             14.51  

  6 Ouattara, Tidiane            Montfort                 14.57  

  7 Boucher, Evan                Ste-Genevièv             14.61  

  8 Allard, Tristan              Saint Remi               14.62  

 

Boys 400 Meter 11 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Meredith, Zachary            Ste-Genevièv           1:04.05   1 

  2 Kibira-Mandefo, Thomy        Terre-des-Je           1:09.58   1 

  3 Ellis, Sébastien             Pet                    1:11.11   3 

  4 Brazeau, Nicolas             La Source              1:12.15   2 

  5 Sauriol, Jacob               Saint Remi             1:12.22   3 

  6 Bergeron, Sébastien          Bernard Gran           1:12.94   2 

  7 Labelle, Vincent             Etoile de l'           1:13.77   1 

  8 Veilleux, Christian          Alain Fortin           1:15.19   1 

  9 Corry, Nicolas               LaVérendrye            1:15.25   3 

 10 Anglekovski, Nikolas         Jeanne-Lajoi           1:15.55   2 

 11 Bujanja, Patrice             Montfort               1:17.42   3 

 12 Mainville, Zachari           Arc-En-Ciel            1:17.53   3 

 13 Roy, Félix-Olivier           De La Decouv           1:17.87   1 

 14 Casasola, Liam               Lamoureux              1:18.79   1 

 15 Landry, Victor               des Pionnier           1:18.92   2 

 

Boys 800 Meter 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Meredith, Zachary            Ste-Genevièv           2:24.81  

  2 Ellis, Sébastien             Pet                    2:34.79  

  3 Vialaret, Damien             Terre-des-Je           2:38.94  

  4 Frechette, Alexandre         LaVérendrye            2:40.35  

  5 Carroll, Connor              Jean-Paul II           2:46.66  

  6 Gothals, Mathieu             Montfort               2:49.06  

  7 Danis, Nathan                des Pionnier           2:49.60  

  8 Tremblay-Larochelle, Sam     Etoile de l'           2:50.64  

  9 Stahn, Dominic               Arc-En-Ciel            2:50.77  

 10 Eastwood, Grant              Saint Remi             2:51.53  

 11 Sigouin, Tristan             De La Decouv           2:52.22  

 12 Da Costa, Matthew            Élisabeth-Br           2:52.50  

 13 Gauthier, Sacha              La Source              2:53.23  

 14 Bouassali, Nathan            Lamoureux              2:56.26  

 15 Atherton, Alexander          Laurier-Carr           2:57.25  

 16 McKee, Gabriel               Jeanne-Lajoi           3:01.87  

 17 Chabot, Zachary              Alain Fortin           3:19.98  

 18 Teskey, Dylan                Bernard Gran           3:21.43  

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Arc-En-Ciel  'A'                                    1:00.13   1 

  2 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                              1:00.15   1 

  3 LaVérendrye  'A'                                    1:00.38   2 

  4 Etoile de L'Est  'A'                                1:00.97   1 

  5 des Pionniers  'A'                                  1:01.58   2 

  6 Pet  'A'                                            1:01.63   1 

  7 Jean-Paul II  'A'                                   1:02.30   2 

  8 Lamoureux  'A'                                      1:02.82   2 

  9 Montfort  'A'                                       1:02.88   2 

 10 Saint Remi  'A'                                     1:03.01   2 

 11 Bernard Grandmaître  'A'                            1:03.34   1 

 12 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                               1:04.34   1 

 -- Alain Fortin  'A'                                        DQ   3 

 -- De La Decouverte  'A'                                    DQ   1 

 -- Jeanne-Lajoie  'A'                                       DQ   3 

 -- Ste-Geneviève  'A'                                       DQ   1 

 -- La Source  'A'                                           DQ   2 

 -- Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                                    DQ   2 

 

Boys Long Jump 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Boswell, David               Etoile de l'             4.19m  

  2 Galipeau, Justin             des Pionnier             4.03m  

  3 Allard, Tristan              Saint Remi               3.98m  

  4 Vialaret, Damien             Terre-des-Je             3.89m  

  5 Veilleux, Christian          Alain Fortin             3.82m  

  6 Sigouin, Tristan             De La Decouv             3.79m  

  7 Ouattara, Tidiane            Montfort                 3.75m  

  8 Kereluk-Roy, Tristan         Jean-Paul II             3.68m  

  9 Ludington, Simon             Élisabeth-Br             3.66m  

 10 Massé, Liam                  Arc-En-Ciel              3.62m  

 11 Lafond, Isaac                LaVérendrye              3.55m  

 12 Tallon, Sean                 Jeanne-Lajoi             3.51m  

 12 El-Mansari, Naufal           Ste-Genevièv             3.51m  

 14 Shaughnessy, Éric            Pet                      3.42m  

 15 Dupéré, Liam                 Bernard Gran             3.30m  

 16 Radzius, Rokas               Laurier-Carr             3.28m  

 17 Mezher, Nikolas              Lamoureux                2.84m  

 

Boys Shot Put 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Konga, René                  Montfort                10.44m  

  2 Dibula, Ebenezer             Terre-des-Je             9.99m  

  3 Ezekiah, Zamor               Arc-En-Ciel              9.46m  

  4 El-Gharib, Georges           Ste-Genevièv             9.17m  

  5 Déry, Maxime                 De La Decouv             9.15m  

  6 Charles, Jonathan            des Pionnier             9.11m  

  7 Joseph, Zendai               Pet                      9.04m  

  8 Mutombo, Bryan               Jean-Paul II             8.81m  

  9 Lupika, Fataki               Alain Fortin             8.62m  

 10 Aoude, Jonathan              Lamoureux                8.56m  

 11 Rondeau, Sébastien           LaVérendrye              8.16m  

 12 Casimir, Nathan              Etoile de l'             8.15m  

 13 Austin, Tye                  Saint Remi               8.10m  

 14 Rosetanni, Luke              Élisabeth-Br             8.06m  

 15 Christy, Mitchell            Bernard Gran             7.84m  

 16 Rhéaume, Graham              Jeanne-Lajoi             7.70m  

 17 Atherton, Alexander          Laurier-Carr             7.66m  

 

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s