CECCE – Grandes écoles 2013

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 14/06/2013
           Rencontre d'athlétisme élémentaires du CECCE - 13/06/2013           
                      Installation d'athlétisme Terry-Fox                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 80 Meter Dash 8 et 9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muco, Annick                 Ste-Genevièv             12.88q  1 
  2 Gilbert, Ella-Grace          Terre-des-Je             13.12q  2  13.113
  3 Archambault, Gabrielle       St-Remi                  13.12q  2  13.120
  4 Aspropotamitis, Jamie        Élisabeth-Br             13.39q  2 
  5 Dupuis, Catherine            La Vérendrye             13.51q  3 
  6 Bélanger, Sara               Arc-en-ciel              13.61q  2 
  7 Cousineau, Patricia          Jeanne Lajoi             13.65q  1 
  8 Ducharme, Émilie-Lina        des Pionnier             13.71q  1 
  9 Prégent, Mikayla             Pierre-Ellio             13.73   2 
 10 Dumas, Fayanna               Horizon Jeun             13.78   3 
 11 Perreault, Emilie            De la Découv             13.80   3 
 12 Hachey, Renée                Jean-Robert-             13.81   3 
 13 Khoury, Rebecca              Etoile de l'             13.88   1 
 14 Virgo, Alexis                Alain-Fortin             13.90   1 
 15 Lentini, Marissa             Bernard-Gran             14.01   3 
 16 Matsoukas, Sophie            Lamoureux                15.19   3 
 -- Joseph, Dorah                Marius-Barbe                DQ   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 80 Meter Dash 8 et 9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilbert, Ella-Grace          Terre-des-Je             12.47  
  2 Muco, Annick                 Ste-Genevièv             12.73  
  3 Archambault, Gabrielle       St-Remi                  12.99  
  4 Bélanger, Sara               Arc-en-ciel              13.19  
  5 Aspropotamitis, Jamie        Élisabeth-Br             13.27  
  6 Dupuis, Catherine            La Vérendrye             13.42  
  7 Ducharme, Émilie-Lina        des Pionnier             13.75  
  8 Cousineau, Patricia          Jeanne Lajoi             13.79  
 
Event 2  Boys 80 Meter Dash 8 et 9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leduc, Nicholas              Alain-Fortin             12.39q  1 
  2 Guitard, Matéo               Élisabeth-Br             12.68q  1 
  3 Monpremier, Nathan           De la Découv             12.71q  3 
  4 Carty, Xavier                Pierre-Ellio             12.73q  2 
  5 1, Jrg                       Jean-Robert-             12.78q  2 
  6 Blair, Brady                 La Vérendrye             12.82q  1 
  7 Minani, Beaudely             Montfort                 12.88q  2 
  8 Pigeon, William              Jeanne Lajoi             12.89q  2 
  9 Kabengele, Braian            Ste-Genevièv             12.90   3 
 10 Lafond, Kyle                 Arc-en-ciel              12.99   1 
 11 Morneau, Giovanni            Lamoureux                13.02   1 
 12 Kiswemi, Eliel               Horizon Jeun             13.06   1 
 13 Fohr, Paul                   Marius-Barbe             13.38   2 
 14 Kasala, Adonis               Terre-des-Je             13.40   2 
 15 Derraugh, Tristan            des Pionnier             13.56   2 
 16 Lafontaine, Justin           Etoile de l'             13.93   1 
 17 Saikali, Joshua              Bernard-Gran             13.99   3 
 18 Joly, Nathan                 St-Remi                  14.21   3 
 19 Baglole, Liam                Jean-Paul II             14.42   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 80 Meter Dash 8 et 9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leduc, Nicholas              Alain-Fortin             12.23  
  2 Monpremier, Nathan           De la Découv             12.61  
  3 Guitard, Matéo               Élisabeth-Br             12.62  
  4 Blair, Brady                 La Vérendrye             12.67  
  5 Carty, Xavier                Pierre-Ellio             12.69  
  6 1, Jrg                       Jean-Robert-             12.74  
  7 Pigeon, William              Jeanne Lajoi             12.77  
  8 Minani, Beaudely             Montfort                 12.82  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reddin, Jessica              Ste-Genevièv             14.76q  1 
  2 Lamoureux, Taylor            Pierre-Ellio             14.97q  1 
  3 Coulibaly, Delphine          Élisabeth-Br             15.05q  3 
  4 Lemay, Amélie                De la Découv             15.35q  1 
  5 Zomou, Viviane               Montfort                 15.59q  2 
  6 Collard, Juliette            Alain-Fortin             15.68q  3 
  7 Normand, Lydia               St-Remi                  15.83q  2 
  8 Chaput, Chanelle             Arc-en-ciel              15.92q  1 
  9 Lamontagne, Alyah            Terre-des-Je             16.15   3 
 10 Delrue, Julia                Horizon Jeun             16.19   3 
 11 Rhéaume, Vanessa             des Pionnier             16.30   2 
 12 Nolan, Jasmine               La Vérendrye             16.31   2 
 13 Borne, Claire                Jean-Robert-             16.53   1 
 14 McPhedran, Sarah             Bernard-Gran             16.65   2 
 15 Pilon, Brianna               Jean-Paul II             16.78   2 
 16 Paquette, Josée              Jeanne Lajoi             16.97   2 
 17 Fortin, Marie-Pier           Etoile de l'             17.19   3 
 18 Averbeck, Téana              Lamoureux                17.66   3 
 -- Nika-Fleury, Jose            Marius-Barbe                DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reddin, Jessica              Ste-Genevièv             14.65  
  2 Lamoureux, Taylor            Pierre-Ellio             14.71  
  3 Coulibaly, Delphine          Élisabeth-Br             14.94  
  4 Collard, Juliette            Alain-Fortin             15.40  
  5 Zomou, Viviane               Montfort                 15.43  
  6 Normand, Lydia               St-Remi                  15.45  
  7 Lemay, Amélie                De la Découv             15.50  
  8 Chaput, Chanelle             Arc-en-ciel              15.79  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ouattara, Tidiane            Montfort                 14.81q  1 
  2 Lafond, Isaac                La Vérendrye             14.87q  1 
  3 Casimir, Nathan              Etoile de l'             14.89q  2 
  4 Déry, Maxime                 De la Découv             14.99q  3 
  5 Kibira-Mandefo, Thomy        Terre-des-Je             15.12q  1 
  6 Massé, Liam                  Arc-en-ciel              15.13q  1 
  7 Mubalamatta, Jonathan        Jeanne Lajoi             15.42q  2 
  8 Cyr, Jacob                   Jean-Robert-             15.49q  3 
  9 Allard, Tristan              St-Remi                  15.51   3 
 10 Veilleux, Christian          Alain-Fortin             15.53   2 
 11 Elenge, Bryan                Marius-Barbe             15.54   2 
 12 Galipeau, Justin             des Pionnier             15.57   2 
 13 Saliby, Julian               Ste-Genevièv             15.88   1 
 14 Aspropotamitis, Thomas       Élisabeth-Br             15.99   1 
 15 Ellis, Sébastien             Pierre-Ellio             16.35   2 
 16 Gignac, Breighton            Bernard-Gran             16.43   3 
 17 Coté, Brandon                Horizon Jeun             16.96   3 
 18 Winger, Benjamin             Jean-Paul II             17.04   2 
 19 Pépin, Noah                  Lamoureux                18.06   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ouattara, Tidiane            Montfort                 14.84  
  2 Lafond, Isaac                La Vérendrye             14.89  
  3 Casimir, Nathan              Etoile de l'             14.94  
  4 Mubalamatta, Jonathan        Jeanne Lajoi             14.96  
  5 Déry, Maxime                 De la Découv             14.98  
  6 Massé, Liam                  Arc-en-ciel              15.01  
  7 Cyr, Jacob                   Jean-Robert-             15.02  
  8 Kibira-Mandefo, Thomy        Terre-des-Je             15.20  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lamontagne, Gloria           La Vérendrye             14.76q  2 
  2 Louis, Carl                  Horizon Jeun             15.06q  1 
  3 Mbaya, Marilyn               Alain-Fortin             15.17q  3 
  4 Yelle, Annika                De la Découv             15.19q  1 
  5 Lawrence, Kiera              Jean-Robert-             15.21q  2 
  6 Lévêque, Kathleen            Élisabeth-Br             15.23q  1 
  7 MacInnis, Isabelle           Etoile de l'             15.34q  1 
  8 Vieux, Kayla                 Montfort                 15.38q  3 
  9 Hawthorne, Cayla             Jeanne Lajoi             15.45   2 
 10 McCormick, Brooklyn          Jean-Paul II             15.48   2 
 11 Russell, Emily               Pierre-Ellio             15.60   3 
 12 Zakutney, Sydney             Marius-Barbe             15.63   3  15.625
 13 Parisien, Sarah              Bernard-Gran             15.63   1  15.63
 14 Lafrenière, Katrina          Arc-en-ciel              16.23   2 
 15 Nemer, Mélissa               Ste-Genevièv             16.25   3 
 16 King, Grace                  Terre-des-Je             16.31   3 
 17 Larochelle, Emily            St-Remi                  17.16   1 
 18 Léger, Alexa                 Lamoureux                17.67   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamontagne, Gloria           La Vérendrye             14.74  
  2 Mbaya, Marilyn               Alain-Fortin             14.86  
  3 Yelle, Annika                De la Découv             14.89  
  4 Louis, Carl                  Horizon Jeun             14.95  
  5 MacInnis, Isabelle           Etoile de l'             15.19  
  6 Lévêque, Kathleen            Élisabeth-Br             15.25  
  7 Vieux, Kayla                 Montfort                 15.29  
  8 Lawrence, Kiera              Jean-Robert-             15.39  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4, Jrg                       Jean-Robert-             14.09q  1 
  2 Florent, Ed Bryan            Etoile de l'             14.23q  3 
  3 Songmene, Harold             Arc-en-ciel              14.40q  3 
  4 Prévost, Lyns                Alain-Fortin             14.63q  2 
  5 Inanzala, Prince             Marius-Barbe             14.83q  3 
  6 Stevenson, Alexandre         Élisabeth-Br             14.99q  3 
  7 Ayotte, Katia                Horizon Jeun             15.11q  1 
  8 Décoste, Alexandre           De la Découv             15.12q  2 
  9 Levasseur, Mathieu           Jeanne Lajoi             15.34   3 
 10 Francis, Connor              Ste-Genevièv             15.47   2 
 11 Vujicic, Pavlé               Pierre-Ellio             15.94   1 
 12 Archambault, Dawson          St-Remi                  16.06   1 
 13 Maulidi, Aimé                Montfort                 16.12   1 
 14 Martel, Justin               Terre-des-Je             16.21   1 
 15 Leger, Zacharie              Bernard-Gran             16.26   2 
 16 Perkins, Noah                Lamoureux                16.34   1 
 17 Gauthier-Barber, Nichola     La Vérendrye             16.51   2 
 18 Feldbruegge, Shea            Jean-Paul II             17.14   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 4, Jrg                       Jean-Robert-             13.84  
  2 Florent, Ed Bryan            Etoile de l'             14.03  
  3 Songmene, Harold             Arc-en-ciel              14.11  
  4 Prévost, Lyns                Alain-Fortin             14.47  
  5 Décoste, Alexandre           De la Découv             14.61  
  6 Ayotte, Katia                Horizon Jeun             14.74  
  7 Inanzala, Prince             Marius-Barbe             14.88  
  8 Stevenson, Alexandre         Élisabeth-Br             14.97  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 et 9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayembe Entus, Bwen          Terre-des-Je             33.67   2 
  2 Manor, Katie                 Jean-Paul II             34.47   3 
  3 Gauthier, Alyssa             Montfort                 34.61   1 
  4 Cassidy, Amy                 Alain-Fortin             35.18   2 
  5 Bélanger, Sara               Arc-en-ciel              35.47   1 
  6 Beaudoin, Carolyne           Jean-Robert-             35.54   3 
  7 Aspropotamitis, Jamie        Élisabeth-Br             35.70   3 
  8 Estephan, Marie-Antoinet     La Vérendrye             35.78   3 
  9 Prégent, Mikayla             Pierre-Ellio             35.89   3 
 10 Destra, Anne-Aurélie         Horizon Jeun             36.06   1 
 11 Ouellet, Amélie              Bernard-Gran             36.07   1 
 12 Vuicic, Chloé                des Pionnier             36.28   2 
 13 Loma, Sonia                  Marius-Barbe             36.54   2 
 14 Cobus, July                  Jeanne Lajoi             37.11   1 
 15 Skerrett, Stéphanie          Lamoureux                37.96   3 
 16 Perreault, Emilie            De la Découv             38.34   2 
 17 L'Heureux, Julia             Ste-Genevièv             38.69   1 
 18 Carroll, Emma                St-Remi                  39.00   1 
 19 Crites, Erika                Etoile de l'             44.25   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 et 9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allard, Owen                 St-Remi                  31.90   2 
  2 Lajeunesse, Éric             Terre-des-Je             32.18   1 
  3 Frankowski, Samuel           Etoile de l'             32.60   2 
  4 Enuba, Jeremie E             Montfort                 32.80   3 
  5 Lamoureux, Brandon           Ste-Genevièv             33.13   3 
  6 2, Jrg                       Jean-Robert-             33.83   1 
  7 Lafond, Kyle                 Arc-en-ciel              33.90   2 
  8 Leclerc, David               Pierre-Ellio             34.61   1 
  9 Pagagua-Frankovich, Robe     La Vérendrye             34.64   2 
 10 Hogan, Olivier               Alain-Fortin             34.70   3 
 11 Brennan, Tyler               des Pionnier             35.84   2 
 12 Waters, Siméon               Horizon Jeun             35.85   2 
 13 Rotel, David                 Marius-Barbe             35.89   1 
 14 Miles, Benjamin              Bernard-Gran             36.31   1 
 15 Monpremier, Nathan           De la Découv             36.54   3 
 16 Dugas, Zachary               Lamoureux                37.08   2 
 17 Gawargy, Nathan              Élisabeth-Br             37.11   3 
 18 Pelletier, Connor            Jeanne Lajoi             37.18   1 
 19 Feldbruegge, Remy            Jean-Paul II             37.41   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hageltorn, Émilie            Bernard-Gran           1:13.55   3 
  2 Shepherd, Chloé              Jean-Robert-           1:13.82   1 
  3 Bolduc, Véronique            Arc-en-ciel            1:14.83   1 
  4 Togba, Genevieve             Montfort               1:16.12   2 
  5 Rattray, Laura               Pierre-Ellio           1:17.76   3 
  6 Péladeau, Stéphanie          Ste-Genevièv           1:18.44   2 
  7 Gayala, Dinovi               Terre-des-Je           1:19.02   3 
  8 Robert, Danika               Etoile de l'           1:19.28   2 
  9 Hajjar, Julia                Marius-Barbe           1:20.01   1 
 10 Lemaire, caroline            des Pionnier           1:21.00   3 
 11 Mvuezolo, Sandy              Horizon Jeun           1:21.46   1 
 12 Procher, Emma                Jeanne Lajoi           1:23.15   2 
 13 Nguyen, Jessica              St-Remi                1:23.89   1 
 14 Nolan, Jasmine               La Vérendrye           1:24.11   3 
 15 Collard, Juliette            Alain-Fortin           1:24.41   1 
 16 Brzozowski, Katelyn          De la Découv           1:25.88   2 
 17 Legault, Isabelle            Lamoureux              1:32.64   1 
 18 E.B, E.B                     Élisabeth-Br           1:32.97   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meredith, Zachary            Ste-Genevièv           1:09.29   1 
  2 Mukendi, Fabrice             De la Découv           1:10.30   2 
  3 Mitshabu, Joseph             Jean-Robert-           1:11.51   1 
  4 Sauriol, Jacob               St-Remi                1:12.78   2 
  5 Ellis, Sébastien             Pierre-Ellio           1:12.85   2 
  6 Splinter, Alex               Élisabeth-Br           1:14.08   3 
  7 Levesque, Patrick            Bernard-Gran           1:14.71   2 
  8 Charbonneau, Zachary         Alain-Fortin           1:14.74   3 
  9 Kibira-Mandefo, Thomy        Terre-des-Je           1:15.11   1 
 10 Mubalamatta, Jonathan        Jeanne Lajoi           1:16.88   3 
 11 Corry, Nicolas               La Vérendrye           1:17.62   1 
 12 Tremblay-Larochelle, Sam     Etoile de l'           1:18.27   1 
 13 Cadieux, Nikolas             Arc-en-ciel            1:19.42   3 
 14 Lépine, Maxime               des Pionnier           1:21.42   3 
 15 Casasola, Liam               Lamoureux              1:22.71   2 
 16 Arbour, Jaydon               Montfort               1:25.72   2 
 17 Abbas, Joseph                Horizon Jeun           1:26.05   2 
 18 Simpaya, Aidan               Marius-Barbe           1:39.77   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beaudoin, Marie-Pierre       Jean-Robert-           1:10.06   2 
  2 Ntale, Kelly                 Terre-des-Je           1:10.38   3 
  3 Yelle, Annika                De la Découv           1:11.79   2 
  4 Kabengele, Pétronie          Horizon Jeun           1:13.00   2 
  5 Laviolette, Maève            Etoile de l'           1:15.33   3 
  6 Muirhead, Leah               La Vérendrye           1:15.42   2 
  7 Ayouné, Isabelle             Ste-Genevièv           1:15.84   3 
  8 Brunet, Mariko               Pierre-Ellio           1:16.09   3 
  9 Leblanc, Alexia              Alain-Fortin           1:17.23   2 
 10 Lacoursière, Maryse          Bernard-Gran           1:18.92   1 
 11 Larochelle, Emily            St-Remi                1:20.02   1 
 12 Foley, Alexis                Jeanne Lajoi           1:20.36   2 
 13 Lapierre, Chloé              Arc-en-ciel            1:23.35   1 
 14 Fortin, Jasmine              des Pionnier           1:27.90   3 
 15 Obiang, Rachelle             Marius-Barbe           1:31.23   1 
 16 Davlut, Jasmine              Lamoureux              1:33.54   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cyr, Jérémie                 Jean-Robert-           1:05.37   3 
  2 West, Adam                   des Pionnier           1:08.80   1 
  3 Samuel, Julian               Ste-Genevièv           1:09.65   2 
  4 Levasseur, Mathieu           Jeanne Lajoi           1:09.78   2 
  5 Edouard-Williams, Ben        Terre-des-Je           1:09.96   3 
  6 Lubemba, John                Horizon Jeun           1:10.33   3 
  7 Prévost, Lyns                Alain-Fortin           1:12.64   1 
  8 Leger, Zacharie              Bernard-Gran           1:12.66   2 
  9 Torlone, Éric                Arc-en-ciel            1:13.31   3 
 10 Kayrouz, Dany                Pierre-Ellio           1:14.76   1 
 11 Cummins, Tyler               De la Découv           1:16.06   1 
 12 Rowley, Raphael              Élisabeth-Br           1:16.12   3 
 13 Regimbald, Marven            Montfort               1:16.55   2 
 14 Crawford, Paul               St-Remi                1:17.88   2 
 15 Connelly, Zachary            Etoile de l'           1:18.61   2 
 16 Gratton, Benoit              La Vérendrye           1:22.37   1 
 17 Boulet, Louis                Lamoureux              1:25.18   3 
 18 Shannon, Noah                Jean-Paul II           1:28.75   1 
 -- Kaba, Kevin                  Marius-Barbe               DNF   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 et 9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hageltorn, Karina            Bernard-Gran           2:56.21  
  2 Gauthier, Alyssa             Montfort               2:56.32  
  3 Gardiner, Zoé                Lamoureux              3:00.53  
 -- Mercier, Dominique           Etoile de l'                NT  
 -- Ly, Tamar                    Marius-Barbe                NT  
 -- Suys, Erika                  La Vérendrye                NT  
 -- Murchinson, Charlotte        Pierre-Ellio                NT  
 -- L'Heureux, Julia             Ste-Genevièv                NT  
 -- Crumley, Brigitte            St-Remi                     NT  
 -- Madogo, Flaminia             Terre-des-Je                NT  
 -- Dumont, Sarah                des Pionnier                NT  
 -- Ross, Geneviève              De la Découv                NT  
 -- He, Colette                  Élisabeth-Br                NT  
 -- St-Germain, Marissa          Alain-Fortin                NT  
 -- Boyer, Jasmine               Arc-en-ciel                 NT  
 -- Cameron, Kyleigh             Jeanne Lajoi                NT  
 -- Manor, Katie                 Jean-Paul II                NT  
 -- Thivierge, Annie             Horizon Jeun                NT  
 -- Beaudoin, Carolyne           Jean-Robert-                NT  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 et 9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lajeunesse, Éric             Terre-des-Je           2:42.49  
  2 Favre, Anton                 Jean-Robert-           2:47.90  
  3 Carty, Xavier                Pierre-Ellio           2:49.71  
  4 Saal, Rudy                   Jeanne Lajoi           2:54.12  
  5 Moïse, Wiltley               Etoile de l'           2:54.27  
  6 Allard, Owen                 St-Remi                2:56.48  
  7 Dubé, Jérémy                 De la Découv           2:57.34  
  8 Gawargy, Nathan              Élisabeth-Br           2:58.99  
  9 Roy, Matthew                 Jean-Paul II           3:02.67  
 10 Lamoureux, Brandon           Ste-Genevièv           3:04.44  
 11 Bossé, Tristan               Bernard-Gran           3:04.47  
 12 Beauvoir, Gilberson          Arc-en-ciel            3:11.83  
 13 Lemieux, Daniel              La Vérendrye           3:12.40  
 14 Bourbonnais, Jérémy          Horizon Jeun           3:20.08  
 15 Doucette, Owen               Alain-Fortin           3:22.27  
 16 Bliki, Joseph                Marius-Barbe           3:24.72  
 17 Polius, Daniel               des Pionnier           3:27.54  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hageltorn, Émilie            Bernard-Gran           2:42.46  
  2 Shepherd, Chloé              Jean-Robert-           2:53.23  
  3 Gagan, Émile                 Arc-en-ciel            2:53.30  
  4 Mutombo, Claudine            Terre-des-Je           3:01.46  
  5 Cartright, Jordan            De la Découv           3:06.40  
  6 Hajjar, Julia                Marius-Barbe           3:10.39  
  7 Lemaire, caroline            des Pionnier           3:10.89  
  8 Crumley, Kyna                St-Remi                3:12.80  
  9 Wiggins, Julia               Élisabeth-Br           3:15.08  
 10 Bellemare, Megan             La Vérendrye           3:17.92  
 11 Brisebois, Isabelle          Etoile de l'           3:18.52  
 12 Côté, Michaela               Jean-Paul II           3:19.20  
 13 Brennan, Faith               Jeanne Lajoi           3:20.10  
 14 Kanyana, Cindy               Horizon Jeun           3:28.70  
 15 Goulet, Clara                Ste-Genevièv           3:30.08  
 16 Van Scherrenberg, Maria      Alain-Fortin           3:35.36  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith, Zachary            Ste-Genevièv           2:35.18  
  2 Fréchette, Alexandre         La Vérendrye           2:40.36  
  3 Vialaret, Damien             Terre-des-Je           2:42.86  
  4 Allard, Tristan              St-Remi                2:44.42  
  5 Labelle, Simon               Etoile de l'           2:46.94  
  6 Sigouin, Tristan             De la Découv           2:47.82  
  7 Gauthier, Logan              Jean-Robert-           2:48.56  
  8 Kereluk-Roy, Tristan         Jean-Paul II           2:52.22  
  9 Bell, Connor                 Élisabeth-Br           2:52.54  
 10 Gariépy, Alexandre           des Pionnier           2:57.37  
 11 Bell, Jacob                  Jeanne Lajoi           2:58.83  
 12 Shaughnessy, Éric            Pierre-Ellio           3:01.52  
 13 Villarcen, Andrew            Marius-Barbe           3:01.99  
 14 Arbour, Jaydon               Montfort               3:04.34  
 15 Robert, Maxim                Horizon Jeun           3:07.18  
 16 Richard, Spencer             Bernard-Gran           3:08.37  
 17 Janveau-Lavergne, Trista     Alain-Fortin           3:08.54  
 18 Mainville, Zachari           Arc-en-ciel            3:14.32  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moussa, Selena               Jean-Robert-           2:43.17  
  2 Marquis, Geneviève           Jean-Paul II           2:46.92  
  3 Brunet, Mariko               Pierre-Ellio           2:48.56  
  4 Sawyer, Amélia               St-Remi                2:50.13  
  5 Irvin, Tyanna                Etoile de l'           2:50.91  
  6 MacRae, Megan                La Vérendrye           2:55.04  
  7 Morin, Jaclyn                Bernard-Gran           2:57.06  
  8 Thorne, Lindsay              Terre-des-Je           2:59.02  
  9 Lafrenière, Katrina          Arc-en-ciel            2:59.96  
 10 Dale, Lara                   Lamoureux              3:02.35  
 11 MacCauley, Dominique         Élisabeth-Br           3:03.37  
 12 Rainville, Emma              De la Découv           3:03.74  
 13 Ayouné, Isabelle             Ste-Genevièv           3:06.07  
 14 Keza, Danielle               Horizon Jeun           3:08.60  
 15 Desjardins, Claudia          des Pionnier           3:17.75  
 16 Taylor, Anne-Marie           Jeanne Lajoi           3:20.59  
 17 Mulume, Gemima               Montfort               3:22.61  
 18 Parra, Sofia                 Marius-Barbe           3:26.68  
 19 Boileau, Isabelle            Alain-Fortin           3:28.37  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Philippe, Tristan            Jean-Robert-           2:35.58  
  2 Roche, Connor                St-Remi                2:36.93  
  3 West, Adam                   des Pionnier           2:39.83  
  4 Labrecque, Nicholas          Terre-des-Je           2:42.20  
  5 Jacques, Cameron             Élisabeth-Br           2:43.39  
  6 Lawrence, Jaxon              Bernard-Gran           2:44.10  
  7 Goulet, Daniel               Ste-Genevièv           2:46.31  
  8 Roussel, Jamie               Etoile de l'           2:49.03  
  9 Montgomery, Jacob            Pierre-Ellio           2:50.60  
 10 Prud'homme, Alexandre        De la Découv           2:51.48  
 11 Thivierge, Nicolas           Horizon Jeun           2:52.32  
 12 Boucher, William             La Vérendrye           2:53.62  
 13 Lachapelle, Nicolas          Arc-en-ciel            2:54.59  
 14 Kamba, Jules                 Alain-Fortin           2:57.74  
 15 Regimbald, Marven            Montfort               2:57.96  
 16 Losier, Max                  Lamoureux              2:57.98  
 17 Roy, Christopher             Jean-Paul II           2:59.14  
 18 McLaren, David               Jeanne Lajoi           3:09.18  
 19 Lindsay, Zachary             Marius-Barbe           3:15.52  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x80 Meter Relay 8 et 9 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                                 50.24   2 
  2 Ste-Geneviève  'A'                                    52.96   3 
  3 Pierre-Elliot Trudeau  'A'                            53.22   3 
  4 De la Découverte  'A'                                 53.69   1 
  5 Arc-en-ciel  'A'                                      53.78   2 
  6 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                             53.81   1 
  7 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                     53.97   1 
  8 La Vérendrye  'A'                                     54.15   1 
  9 Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                                 54.24   3 
 10 Bernard-Grandmaître  'A'                              55.06   3 
 11 St-Remi  'A'                                          55.80   3 
 12 Etoile de L'Est  'A'                                  56.12   2 
 13 des Pionniers  'A'                                    56.77   2 
 14 Montfort  'A'                                         58.01   2 
 15 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:01.14   2 
 -- Jeanne Lajoie  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 -- Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 -- Jean-Paul II  'A'                                        DQ   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x80 Meter Relay 8 et 9 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ste-Geneviève  'A'                                    50.36   1 
  2 Montfort  'A'                                         50.43   2 
  3 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                     51.09   2 
  4 Pierre-Elliot Trudeau  'A'                            51.62   3 
  5 Arc-en-ciel  'A'                                      51.78   3 
  6 St-Remi  'A'                                          52.19   2 
  7 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                             52.43   1 
  8 La Vérendrye  'A'                                     52.64   2 
  9 Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                                 52.88   3 
 10 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                                52.91   1 
 11 Bernard-Grandmaître  'A'                              53.59   1 
 12 De la Découverte  'A'                                 53.71   2 
 13 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                   53.79   2 
 14 Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                                 54.09   3 
 15 des Pionniers  'A'                                    54.47   3 
 16 Jean-Paul II  'A'                                     54.50   1 
 17 Etoile de L'Est  'A'                                  55.21   3 
 -- Jeanne Lajoie  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ste-Geneviève  'A'                                  1:01.32   3 
  2 Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                               1:01.76   3 
  3 Pierre-Elliot Trudeau  'A'                          1:02.15   1 
  4 Montfort  'A'                                       1:02.51   3 
  5 De la Découverte  'A'                               1:03.23   3 
  6 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                           1:03.37   1 
  7 Arc-en-ciel  'A'                                    1:03.41   1 
  8 des Pionniers  'A'                                  1:03.73   2 
  9 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                   1:04.02   3 
 10 Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                               1:04.55   1 
 11 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                              1:04.59   1 
 12 La Vérendrye  'A'                                   1:05.13   2 
 13 Etoile de L'Est  'A'                                1:06.07   1 
 14 Bernard-Grandmaître  'A'                            1:06.11   2 
 15 Jeanne Lajoie  'A'                                  1:08.35   2 
 16 Jean-Paul II  'A'                                   1:08.70   2 
 17 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:08.72   3 
 -- St-Remi  'A'                                             DQ   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 De la Découverte  'A'                                 58.40   1 
  2 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                             59.90   2 
  3 La Vérendrye  'A'                                   1:00.51   1 
  4 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                   1:00.91   2 
  5 Pierre-Elliot Trudeau  'A'                          1:02.05   1 
  6 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                              1:02.18   3 
  7 Bernard-Grandmaître  'A'                            1:02.90   1 
  8 Montfort  'A'                                       1:02.92   2 
  9 Arc-en-ciel  'A'                                    1:03.47   2 
 10 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:03.77   2 
 11 Jean-Paul II  'A'                                   1:04.59   1 
 -- St-Remi  'A'                                             DQ   3 
 -- Ste-Geneviève  'A'                                       DQ   3 
 -- Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                                    DQ   3 
 -- Jeanne Lajoie  'A'                                       DQ   2 
 -- Etoile de L'Est  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 -- des Pionniers  'A'                                       DQ   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                             58.83   3 
  2 La Vérendrye  'A'                                     59.82   1 
  3 Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                                 59.90   1 
  4 Etoile de L'Est  'A'                                1:00.06   2  1:00.054
  5 Pierre-Elliot Trudeau  'A'                          1:00.06   2  1:00.06
  6 Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                               1:00.09   1 
  7 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                   1:00.27   3 
  8 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                              1:00.73   3 
  9 Montfort  'A'                                       1:01.61   3 
 10 Jeanne Lajoie  'A'                                  1:01.83   2 
 11 De la Découverte  'A'                               1:02.30   2 
 12 Arc-en-ciel  'A'                                    1:02.96   2 
 13 Ste-Geneviève  'A'                                  1:03.10   2 
 14 Jean-Paul II  'A'                                   1:03.50   1 
 15 des Pionniers  'A'                                  1:04.24   1 
 16 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:04.34   1 
 17 St-Remi  'A'                                        1:04.95   3 
 18 Bernard-Grandmaître  'A'                            1:07.17   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                             55.83   3 
  2 Etoile de L'Est  'A'                                  58.38   2 
  3 Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                                 58.82   3 
  4 De la Découverte  'A'                                 59.35   1 
  5 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                     59.47   2  59.467
  6 Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                                 59.47   3  59.469
  7 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:00.01   2 
  8 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                              1:00.02   2 
  9 Pierre-Elliot Trudeau  'A'                          1:00.78   1 
 10 Ste-Geneviève  'A'                                  1:00.82   3 
 11 Montfort  'A'                                       1:01.20   1 
 12 St-Remi  'A'                                        1:02.42   3 
 13 Bernard-Grandmaître  'A'                            1:02.98   3 
 14 Lamoureux  'A'                                      1:03.17   1 
 15 Jeanne Lajoie  'A'                                  1:03.37   3 
 16 La Vérendrye  'A'                                   1:03.61   1 
 -- des Pionniers  'A'                                       DQ   2 
 -- Arc-en-ciel  'A'                                         DQ   2 
 -- Jean-Paul II  'A'                                        DQ   1 

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s