CECCE Petites Écoles 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2014 01:55 PM

            Rencontre d'athlétisme élémentaire du CECCE - 6/12/2014            

                      Installation d'athlétisme Terry-Fox                      

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 80 Meter 8 et 9 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Lapierre, Meaghan            Édouard-Bond             12.63q  2 

  2 Houle, Camille               Reine-des-Bo             12.96q  2 

  3 Ferland, Gabrielle           des Voyageur             13.08q  3 

  4 Zein, Nathalie               Saint-Joseph             13.16q  1 

  5 Fournier, Sophia             Sainte Margu             13.37q  3 

  6 Herrera, Emma-Alexandra      George-Etien             13.38q  1 

  7 Nedellec, Mia                Sainte-Kater             13.60q  1 

  8 Larocque, Alyssa             Jean-Robert-             13.67q  3 

  9 Kachuki, Sarah               Saint-Franco             13.71   1 

 10 St-Amand, Brigitte           Notre Dame d             13.73   1  13.726

 11 Tshimanga, Gabriella         Roger-Saint-             13.73   1  13.729

 12 Lapointe, Chloé              Ange Gabriel             13.74   3  13.735

 13 Lemieux, Emily               Saint-Guilla             13.74   2  13.739

 14 Meka-Mevoung, Yaminah        Sainte-Anne              13.96   3 

 15 Dagher, Leona                Sainte-Marie             14.04   2 

 16 Ouellette, Isabelle          Ste Thérèse              14.09   2 

 17 Mbanzare, Joyce              Marius-Barbe             14.14   3 

 18 Pigeon, Audrée               Sainte-Berna             14.30   2 

 19 Currie, Brookelynn           J.-L. Courou             14.41   1 

 20 Meireis, Daniela             Des Pins                 14.69   2 

 

Girls 80 Meter 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Lapierre, Meaghan            Édouard-Bond             12.61  

  2 Houle, Camille               Reine-des-Bo             13.08  

  3 Ferland, Gabrielle           des Voyageur             13.16  

  4 Fournier, Sophia             Sainte Margu             13.32  

  5 Zein, Nathalie               Saint-Joseph             13.34  

  6 Herrera, Emma-Alexandra      George-Etien             13.43  

  7 Larocque, Alyssa             Jean-Robert-             13.68  

  8 Nedellec, Mia                Sainte-Kater             13.79  

 

Girls 200 Meter 8 et 9 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Gartland-Davey, Aislinn      Ange Gabriel             34.75   1 

  2 Symes, Roxanne               des Voyageur             34.76   3 

  3 Zein, Nathalie               Saint-Joseph             34.92   2 

  4 Herrera, Emma-Alexandra      George-Etien             35.58   1  35.574

  5 Dominique, Jynny             Saint-Franco             35.58   3  35.576

  6 Charbonneau, Livia           Reine-des-Bo             35.60   1 

  7 Larocque, Alyssa             Jean-Robert-             35.94   1 

  8 Fournier, Sophia             Sainte Margu             35.99   1 

  9 Lemieux, Emily               Saint-Guilla             36.21   2 

 10 McGuinty, Mairin             Édouard-Bond             36.92   1 

 11 Pelletier, Amélie            Sainte-Kater             37.31   2 

 12 Duguay, Frédérique           Sainte-Marie             37.45   3 

 13 Abreha, Élény                Sainte-Berna             38.28   1  38.277

 14 Gervais, Alyssa              Ste Thérèse              38.28   3  38.278

 15 Lajeunesse, Isabella         Roger-Saint-             38.74   3 

 16 Currie, Brookelynn           J.-L. Courou             38.83   2 

 17 Hadley, Léah                 Notre Dame d             39.07   2 

 18 Delorme, Solange             Des Pins                 39.16   2 

 19 Côté, Sabrina                Sainte-Anne              42.36   3 

 

Girls 800 Meter 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Tremblay, Dominique          Reine-des-Bo           3:01.21  

  2 Fry, Noelyne                 des Voyageur           3:02.66  

  3 Thivierge, Annie             Sainte-Marie           3:03.95  

  4 Nedellec, Mia                Sainte-Kater           3:08.73  

  5 Turmelle, Alexandra          Saint-Guilla           3:13.44  

  6 Stoppa, Maya                 Édouard-Bond           3:14.71  

  7 Kabangu, Cindy               George-Etien           3:15.59  

  8 Cooper-Kelly, Chloé          Ange Gabriel           3:18.35  

  9 Tara, Robinson               J.-L. Courou           3:21.64  

 10 Raistrick, Emma              Jean-Robert-           3:23.03  

 11 Hadley, Léah                 Notre Dame d           3:26.40  

 12 Colomb, Mika                 Roger-Saint-           3:28.01  

 13 Vigneault, Rachel            Sainte-Berna           3:30.18  

 14 Richer, Cléo                 Saint-Franco           3:31.26  

 15 McCann, Lianna               Sainte Margu           3:39.38  

 16 El-Feghaly, Elissa           Des Pins               3:41.25  

 17 Kamouko, Gabriella           Marius-Barbe           3:43.00  

 18 Guindon, Claire              Sainte-Anne            4:19.57  

 

Girls 4x80 Meter Relay 8 et 9 ans

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 des Voyageurs  'A'                                    53.47   2 

  2 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                   53.57   3 

  3 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                             53.80   3 

  4 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                           54.72   2 

  5 Ange Gabriel  'A'                                     54.82   1 

  6 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                           55.43   2 

  7 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                     55.46   3 

  8 Ste Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                              56.01   2 

  9 Notre Dame des Champs  'A'                            56.17   1 

 10 Sainte Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                      56.29   3 

 11 Saint-Francois D'Asisse  'A'                          56.91   1 

 12 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                                57.07   2 

 13 Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                  57.20   3  57.193

 14 J.-L. Couroux  'A'                                    57.20   1  57.200

 15 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                    57.30   1 

 16 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                                58.26   3 

 17 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                      58.81   1 

 -- Édouard-Bond  'A'                                        DQ   2 

 -- Des Pins  'A'                                            DQ   1 

 

Girls Long Jump 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Slauenwhite, Liliane         Jean-Robert-             3.12m  

  2 Ngo, Grace                   Marius-Barbe             3.05m  

  3 Jack, Maryssa                Saint-Guilla            J3.05m  

  4 Houle, Camille               Reine-des-Bo             2.98m  

  5 Ouellette, Isabelle          Ste Thérèse              2.87m  

  6 Lapointe, Chloé              Ange Gabriel             2.82m  

  7 Smith, Nadia                 Saint-Franco             2.78m  

  8 St-Amand, Brigitte           Notre Dame d             2.70m  

  9 Sisk, Victoria               des Voyageur             2.67m  

  9 Mccenery, Olivia             Sainte-Kater             2.67m  

 11 Frédérick, Amélia            George-Etien             2.55m  

 12 Roukoz, Stéphanie            Des Pins                 2.50m  

 13 Gratia, Delralgy             Saint-Joseph            J2.50m  

 14 Payge, Williams              J.-L. Courou             2.48m  

 15 Thivierge, Annie             Sainte-Marie             2.47m  

 16 Steiner, Matisse             Roger-Saint-             2.24m  

 17 St-Louis, Danika             Sainte-Berna             2.20m  

 18 Bergeron, Isabelle           Sainte Margu             2.07m  

 19 Bazikamwe, Bianca            Sainte-Anne              1.77m  

 

Girls Shot Put 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Paraiso, Sarah               Reine-des-Bo             6.00m  

  2 Kamunga, Eunice              Sainte-Anne              5.73m  

  3 Tremblay, Charlotte          Saint-Franco             5.63m  

  4 Hachokake, Christine         des Voyageur             5.14m  

  5 Nyamasa, Chérissa            Sainte-Berna             5.06m  

  6 Mbanzare, Joyce              Marius-Barbe             4.90m  

  7 Lacroix, Isabelle            Des Pins                 4.75m  

  8 Peyton, Gerber               J.-L. Courou             4.60m  

  9 Robichaud, Nyah              Ange Gabriel             4.56m  

 10 Desmarais, Camille           Notre Dame d             4.44m  

 11 Cormier, Sarah               Roger-Saint-             4.25m  

 12 Marello, Erika               Sainte-Kater             4.21m  

 13 Vingerhoets, Marika          Saint-Joseph             4.16m  

 14 Roy, Mélodie                 Ste Thérèse              4.01m  

 15 Drouin, Kyla                 George-Etien             3.83m  

 16 Brun, Sophie                 Sainte Margu             3.73m  

 17 Pilon, Jamie                 Saint-Guilla             3.00m  

 18 Lepin-Beurré, Jaime          Jean-Robert-             2.94m  

 19 Gauvin, Gabrielle            Sainte-Marie             0.39m  

 

Girls 100 Meter 10 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Kaniki, Hanaïs               Sainte-Marie             14.82q  2 

  2 Paialunga, Tia               Reine-des-Bo             15.51q  1 

  3 Coriolan, Mélissa            Saint-Joseph             15.66q  3 

  4 Ouellette, Geneviève         Ste Thérèse              15.79q  3 

  5 Mulongo, Kayla               Sainte-Berna             15.92q  3  15.916

  6 Tamba, Tamara                Des Pins                 15.92q  1  15.920

  7 Bélanger, Sara               Notre Dame d             15.95q  2 

  8 Joseph, Dorah                Marius-Barbe             15.99q  3 

  9 Abou-Assaly, Calista         George-Etien             16.00   3 

 10 Beaudoin, Caroline           Sainte-Kater             16.42   1 

 11 Muland, Rebecca              Saint-Franco             16.47   1 

 12 Laframboise, Véronique       Saint-Guilla             16.61   3 

 13 Melenhorst, Keera            Édouard-Bond             16.69   2 

 14 Leah, Girard                 J.-L. Courou             16.93   2 

 15 Brisebois, Erika             des Voyageur             17.05   1 

 16 Mensah, Avery                Jean-Robert-             17.19   1 

 17 Benjamin, Louange            Sainte-Anne              17.62   1 

 18 Peardon, Meaghan             Sainte Margu             17.93   2 

 19 Moran, Madison               Ange Gabriel             18.17   2 

 20 Constantakis, Sofia          Roger-Saint-             18.37   2 

 

Girls 100 Meter 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Kaniki, Hanaïs               Sainte-Marie             14.66  

  2 Paialunga, Tia               Reine-des-Bo             15.19  

  3 Ouellette, Geneviève         Ste Thérèse              15.31  

  4 Coriolan, Mélissa            Saint-Joseph             15.45  

  5 Bélanger, Sara               Notre Dame d             15.82  

  6 Tamba, Tamara                Des Pins                 15.90  

  7 Mulongo, Kayla               Sainte-Berna             15.91  

  8 Joseph, Dorah                Marius-Barbe             16.20  

 

Girls 400 Meter 10 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Jurisich, Elizabeth          Roger-Saint-           1:15.73   1 

  2 Khoury, Rebecca              Notre Dame d           1:16.79   3 

  3 Thériault, Catherine         Saint-Joseph           1:17.28   1 

  4 Iznardo, Rebeca              Des Pins               1:17.58   2 

  5 Kavwahirehi, Olive           des Voyageur           1:19.51   3 

  6 Hachey, Renée                Sainte-Kater           1:19.82   2 

  7 Muland, Rebecca              Saint-Franco           1:20.51   1 

  8 Barker, Miriam               Reine-des-Bo           1:21.55   1 

  9 Aubin, Lindsay               George-Etien           1:23.10   2 

 10 Abou-Arraj, Maya             Sainte-Berna           1:23.15   1 

 11 Leah, Girard                 J.-L. Courou           1:23.68   3 

 12 Lawrie, Catherine            Sainte-Marie           1:26.34   2 

 13 Zajac, Nina                  Ange Gabriel           1:27.02   1 

 14 Peardon, Meaghan             Sainte Margu           1:27.77   2 

 15 Deguire, Alyssia             Jean-Robert-           1:28.23   3 

 16 McDonell, Olivia             Saint-Guilla           1:29.73   3 

 17 Gervais, Alyssa              Ste Thérèse            1:30.29   2 

 18 Tessier-Campbell, Zoé        Édouard-Bond           1:30.95   1 

 19 Zurub, Maya                  Marius-Barbe           1:39.15   2 

 20 Ishimwe, Cathy               Sainte-Anne            1:41.33   3 

 

Girls 800 Meter 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Jurisich, Elizabeth          Roger-Saint-           2:56.02  

  2 Beaudoin, Caroline           Sainte-Kater           3:00.02  

  3 Khoury, Rebecca              Notre Dame d           3:01.47  

  4 Melenhorst, Keera            Édouard-Bond           3:02.87  

  5 Julia, Pesavento-Harvey      J.-L. Courou           3:03.42  

  6 Aubin, Lindsay               George-Etien           3:06.50  

  7 Lanois, Mélina               Des Pins               3:07.60  

  8 Laube, Djoully               Saint-Joseph           3:08.20  

  9 Racine, Audréa               Sainte-Marie           3:09.92  

 10 Griffin, Lauren              des Voyageur           3:11.51  

 11 McMullin, Grace              Sainte Margu           3:11.91  

 12 Blake, Skye                  Reine-des-Bo           3:18.02  

 13 Sosa de la Torre, Yvone      Jean-Robert-           3:20.27  

 14 Farina, Chiara               Sainte-Berna           3:26.16  

 15 Dutil-Moser, Anika           Ste Thérèse            3:37.11  

 16 Ly, Tamar                    Marius-Barbe           3:44.68  

 17 Guindon, Naomi               Sainte-Anne            3:45.52  

 18 Mason, Lilly                 Saint-Franco           3:47.88  

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                   1:03.38   2 

  2 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                         1:04.03   3 

  3 Notre Dame des Champs  'A'                          1:04.50   2 

  4 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                 1:05.18   3 

  5 Des Pins  'A'                                       1:05.33   2 

  6 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                         1:05.60   3 

  7 des Voyageurs  'A'                                  1:06.42   1 

  8 J.-L. Couroux  'A'                                  1:06.50   2 

  9 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                  1:06.70   2 

 10 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                           1:07.39   3 

 11 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                              1:07.65   1 

 12 Saint-Francois D'Asisse  'A'                        1:07.94   3 

 13 Édouard-Bond  'A'                                   1:08.59   2 

 14 Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                1:10.68   3 

 15 Sainte Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                    1:11.56   1 

 16 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                    1:12.50   3 

 17 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                              1:12.83   1 

 -- Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                      DQ   1 

 -- Ange Gabriel  'A'                                        DQ   1 

 -- Ste Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                                 DQ   1 

 

Girls Long Jump 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Coriolan, Mélissa            Saint-Joseph             3.36m  

  2 Mulongo, Kayla               Sainte-Berna             3.31m  

  3 Paialunga, Tia               Reine-des-Bo             3.10m  

  3 Ouellette, Geneviève         Ste Thérèse              3.10m  

  5 Lawrie, Catherine            Sainte-Marie             3.07m  

  6 Renegbanga, Laurel           Marius-Barbe             3.04m  

  7 Bélanger, Sara               Notre Dame d             3.00m  

  8 Vaillancourt, Gabrielle      Sainte-Kater             2.91m  

  9 Vanessa, Demers              J.-L. Courou             2.90m  

 10 Beausoleil, Émilie           des Voyageur            J2.90m  

 11 McMullin, Grace              Sainte Margu            J2.90m  

 12 Mills, Isabelle              Saint-Franco             2.82m  

 13 Abou-Assaly, Calista         George-Etien             2.78m  

 14 Gaudreau, Maïka              Saint-Guilla             2.71m  

 15 Minduke-Bombia, Quessia      Des Pins                 2.70m  

 16 Tshishimbi, Marielle         Jean-Robert-             2.52m  

 17 Ishimwe, Cathy               Sainte-Anne             J2.52m  

 18 Colomb, Mika                 Roger-Saint-             2.42m  

 19 Allen, Lauren                Ange Gabriel             2.33m  

 

Girls Shot Put 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Desforges, Audrey            Sainte-Berna             6.59m  

  2 Ayoub, Anabelle              Des Pins                 6.52m  

  3 Tsopmo, Carelle              Jean-Robert-             6.16m  

  4 Accimé, Olivia               Notre Dame d             5.98m  

  5 Griffin, Lauren              des Voyageur             5.93m  

  6 Vela Pascual, Priscilla      George-Etien             5.88m  

  7 Birnie, Parker               Ange Gabriel             5.76m  

  8 Ntumba, Ketsia               Sainte-Anne              5.65m  

  9 Adriana, Desardouin          Marius-Barbe             5.57m  

 10 Clermont, Constance          Ste Thérèse              5.55m  

 11 Racine, Audréa               Sainte-Marie             5.30m  

 12 Dal-Cin, Lucia               Saint-Franco             5.26m  

 13 Laroche, Joyce               Reine-des-Bo             5.23m  

 14 Costello, Jamie              Sainte-Kater             5.02m  

 15 Laplante, Brianna            Saint-Guilla             4.85m  

 16 Perry, Grace                 Édouard-Bond             4.69m  

 17 Mateilynn, Plamondon         J.-L. Courou             4.55m  

 18 Parenteau, Rose              Saint-Joseph             4.47m  

 19 White, Evelyne               Roger-Saint-             4.33m  

 20 McGillivray, Carissa         Sainte Margu             3.38m  

 

Girls 100 Meter 11 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Hébert, Isabelle             Ste Thérèse              14.95q  1 

  2 Nawej, Delphi                Marius-Barbe             15.11q  1 

  3 Stewart Olouna, Alycia       Des Pins                 15.12q  2 

  4 Cochrane, Julie              Saint-Joseph             15.18q  1 

  5 Ellis, Taylor                George-Etien             15.48q  1 

  6 Mbiel-Etoa, Wendy            Sainte-Berna             15.55q  1 

  7 Kokkaliaris, Anna            Sainte-Marie             15.59q  1 

  8 Jack, Sabrina                Saint-Guilla             15.63q  3 

  9 Larose, Alice                Ange Gabriel             15.84   1 

 10 Jrg, F2                      Jean-Robert-             15.85   3 

 11 Rana, Maya                   Notre Dame d             15.86   2 

 12 Bush, Madolyn                Sainte-Kater             15.87   2 

 13 Marcellin, Michaëlla         Saint-Franco             15.99   2 

 14 Lockert, Abigail             des Voyageur             16.25   2 

 15 Victoria, Walmsley           J.-L. Courou             16.32   3 

 16 Kalonji, Bernita             Roger-Saint-             16.70   2 

 17 Fortin-Lacombe, Justine      Reine-des-Bo             16.76   3 

 18 Péladeau, Isha               Sainte Margu             17.04   3 

 19 Sneyd, Stéphanie             Édouard-Bond             17.98   3 

 

Girls 100 Meter 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Hébert, Isabelle             Ste Thérèse              15.04  

  2 Cochrane, Julie              Saint-Joseph             15.06   15.056

  3 Stewart Olouna, Alycia       Des Pins                 15.06   15.059

  4 Nawej, Delphi                Marius-Barbe             15.10  

  5 Ellis, Taylor                George-Etien             15.62  

  6 Kokkaliaris, Anna            Sainte-Marie             15.66  

  7 Jack, Sabrina                Saint-Guilla             15.85  

  8 Mbiel-Etoa, Wendy            Sainte-Berna             16.14  

 

Girls 400 Meter 11 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Shepherd, Chloé              Sainte-Kater           1:13.35   2 

  2 Steele, Nakita               Ste Thérèse            1:13.53   1 

  3 Nauss, Mackenzie             Saint-Joseph           1:15.83   2 

  4 Hajjar, Julia                Marius-Barbe           1:16.66   3 

  5 Ellis, Taylor                George-Etien           1:17.49   1 

  6 Roy, Véronique               Saint-Guilla           1:18.67   2 

  7 Loiselle, Alexandra          Notre Dame d           1:19.05   1 

  8 Ufholz, Victoria             Reine-des-Bo           1:19.36   2 

  9 Touille, Sacha               Jean-Robert-           1:20.55   3 

 10 Kokkaliaris, Anna            Sainte-Marie           1:21.40   3 

 11 Gagnon, Florence             des Voyageur           1:21.71   1 

 12 Robichaud, Léah              Sainte Margu           1:22.46   1 

 13 Aubertin, Isabelle           Sainte-Berna           1:23.69   3 

 14 Richer, Charlotte            Saint-Franco           1:23.88   3 

 15 Victoria, Walmsley           J.-L. Courou           1:25.12   1 

 16 Constantakis, Adriana        Roger-Saint-           1:25.30   2 

 17 Ballerscheff, Ava            Ange Gabriel           1:25.32   3 

 18 Lepage, Emily                Des Pins               1:26.25   1 

 19 Comba, Camille               Édouard-Bond           1:31.38   2 

 

Girls 800 Meter 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Hébert, Isabelle             Ste Thérèse            2:39.55  

  2 Jacqueline, Marquis          J.-L. Courou           2:47.49  

  3 Veilleux, Emily              Saint-Joseph           2:47.65  

  4 Shepherd, Chloé              Sainte-Kater           2:49.90  

  5 Doucet, Geneviève            Jean-Robert-           2:50.50  

  6 Ufholz, Victoria             Reine-des-Bo           3:01.69  

  7 Hajjar, Julia                Marius-Barbe           3:05.42  

  8 Dube, Flavie                 des Voyageur           3:10.92  

  9 Borrens, Jayne               George-Etien           3:11.64  

 10 LeSage, Julia                Sainte-Marie           3:13.72  

 11 JoliCoeur, Cassie            Ange Gabriel           3:15.85  

 12 Richer, Charlotte            Saint-Franco           3:16.53  

 13 Hoang, Kara                  Roger-Saint-           3:21.56  

 14 Campeau-Racine, Virginie     Notre Dame d           3:22.65  

 15 Anderson, Lea                Saint-Guilla           3:23.03  

 16 Lepage, Emily                Des Pins               3:24.79  

 17 Miller, Claira               Sainte-Berna           3:25.26  

 18 Wong, Alyssa                 Édouard-Bond           3:29.41  

 19 McCann, Ellie                Sainte Margu           3:39.20  

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Ste Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                            1:01.28   2 

  2 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                  1:02.23   2 

  3 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                         1:02.50   3 

  4 Édouard-Bond  'A'                                   1:03.04   3 

  5 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                           1:03.28   2 

  6 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                   1:03.59   3 

  7 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                              1:04.31   1 

  8 Saint-Guillaume  'B'                                1:04.36   3 

  9 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                 1:06.19   2 

 10 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                              1:06.79   2 

 11 Notre Dame des Champs  'A'                          1:06.86   2 

 12 J.-L. Couroux  'A'                                  1:07.14   1 

 13 Sainte Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                    1:07.58   1 

 -- Des Pins  'A'                                            DQ   1 

 -- des Voyageurs  'A'                                       DQ   1 

 -- Ange Gabriel  'A'                                        DQ   3 

 -- Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                      DQ   3 

 -- Saint-Francois D'Asisse  'A'                             DQ   3 

 -- George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                              DQ   1 

 

Girls Long Jump 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Jack, Sabrina                Saint-Guilla             3.49m  

  2 Bush, Madolyn                Sainte-Kater             3.34m  

  3 Kelly-Coderre, Eleanor       Saint-Franco             3.27m  

  4 Larose, Alice                Ange Gabriel             3.24m  

  5 Rana, Maya                   Notre Dame d             3.17m  

  6 Bertrand, Josianne           des Voyageur             3.15m  

  7 Gagné, Daphné                Ste Thérèse             J3.15m  

  8 Traboulsi, Elli              Sainte-Berna             3.14m  

  9 Saber, Sylvana               Des Pins                 3.02m  

 10 Hoang, Kara                  Roger-Saint-             2.98m  

 11 Péladeau, Isha               Sainte Margu             2.96m  

 12 Sleigh, Abigail              Reine-des-Bo             2.92m  

 13 Aareanna, Gerber             J.-L. Courou             2.82m  

 14 Chery, Jaylina               George-Etien            J2.82m  

 15 Farley, Claudia              Saint-Joseph            J2.82m  

 16 LeSage, Julia                Sainte-Marie             2.72m  

 17 Jrg, F1                      Jean-Robert-             2.66m  

 -- Hewitt, Lauren               Marius-Barbe                ND  

 

Girls Shot Put 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Stewart Olouna, Alycia       Des Pins                 8.31m  

  2 Effenberger, Kaitlyn         Sainte-Marie             7.86m  

  3 Photo, Benita                Sainte-Kater             7.75m  

  4 Mbiel-Etoa, Wendy            Sainte-Berna            J7.75m  

  5 Pochun, Chaya                des Voyageur             7.46m  

  6 Gnamaka, Anne-Flore          Saint-Franco             7.30m  

  7 Jrg, F3                      Jean-Robert-             7.22m  

  8 Barber-Doré, Kelsi           Reine-des-Bo             7.13m  

  9 Dingman, Alexandra           Ange Gabriel             6.73m  

 10 Suka-Seignoret, Gabriela     George-Etien             6.50m  

 11 Abou, Marissa                Marius-Barbe             6.37m  

 12 Benoît, Ayla                 Édouard-Bond             6.16m  

 13 Kalonji, Bernita             Roger-Saint-             6.11m  

 14 Madison, Letemplier          J.-L. Courou             5.97m  

 15 El-Khoury, Josée             Notre Dame d             5.96m  

 16 Emery, Alexa                 Saint-Joseph             5.70m  

 17 Robichaud, Léah              Sainte Margu             5.53m  

 18 Gagné, Daphné                Ste Thérèse              5.45m  

 19 Thompson, Taylor             Saint-Guilla             4.67m  

 20 Fantuz, Gabrielle            Sainte-Anne              4.01m  

 -- Hicks-Cormier, Sarah         Roger-Saint-                ND  

 

Boys 80 Meter 8 et 9 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Iloki, Yanis                 Sainte-Kater             12.09q  1 

  2 Schellenberg, Benjamin       Jean-Robert-             12.40q  2 

  3 Lafontaine, Olivier          Notre Dame d             12.60q  1 

  4 Masen, Culley                J.-L. Courou             12.64q  1 

  5 Lovett, Jonathan             Saint-Joseph             12.65q  3 

  6 Milne, Benoit                Sainte-Marie             12.75q  3 

  7 Mboma, Nathan                Ange Gabriel             12.88q  2 

  8 Dagenais, Joshua             Ste Thérèse              13.16q  3 

  9 Wilson, Zachary              Saint-Franco             13.23   3 

 10 Traboulsi, Anthony           Sainte-Berna             13.32   3 

 11 Samson, William              des Voyageur             13.35   1 

 12 Faucon, Maxime               Saint-Guilla             13.38   1 

 13 Pender, Liam                 Édouard-Bond             13.55   1 

 14 Brisebois, Patrick           Reine-des-Bo             13.96   3 

 15 Mutombo, Michel              Roger-Saint-             14.21   2 

 16 Aoun, Mathew                 Des Pins                 14.32   2 

 -- Bailey, Xavier               Sainte Margu                DQ   2 

 -- Diaz-David, Patrick          George-Etien                DQ   2 

 -- Mananga Nsona, Noah          Sainte-Anne                 DQ   1 

 

Boys 80 Meter 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Iloki, Yanis                 Sainte-Kater             11.91  

  2 Schellenberg, Benjamin       Jean-Robert-             12.32  

  3 Masen, Culley                J.-L. Courou             12.42  

  4 Milne, Benoit                Sainte-Marie             12.56  

  5 Mboma, Nathan                Ange Gabriel             12.81  

  6 Lovett, Jonathan             Saint-Joseph             12.85  

  7 Dagenais, Joshua             Ste Thérèse              12.88  

  8 Lafontaine, Olivier          Notre Dame d             13.81  

 

Boys 200 Meter 8 et 9 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Schellenberg, Benjamin       Jean-Robert-             32.55   2 

  2 Mboma, Nathan                Ange Gabriel             32.64   2 

  3 Brendan, MacLaren            J.-L. Courou             33.21   3 

  4 Kehoe, Benjamin              George-Etien             33.80   1 

  5 Lovett, Jonathan             Saint-Joseph             33.90   3 

  6 Bila, Jude                   Sainte-Anne              34.24   1 

  7 Smith, Émile                 Saint-Franco             34.40   2 

  8 Wilson, Nathan               Sainte-Kater             34.68   1 

  9 Fernandez, Manuel            Roger-Saint-             34.75   1 

 10 Roy, Vincent                 Édouard-Bond             34.78   2 

 11 McLean, Jacob                Reine-des-Bo             34.80   2 

 12 Hunter, Liam                 des Voyageur             35.09   3 

 13 Faucon, Maxime               Saint-Guilla             35.61   3 

 14 Traboulsi, Anthony           Sainte-Berna             35.75   3 

 15 Drouin-Geurts, Noah          Ste Thérèse              35.92   2 

 16 McKinlay, Thomas             Sainte-Marie             36.23   3 

 17 Powell, Jullian              Notre Dame d             36.78   1 

 18 Roulston, Gabriel            Sainte Margu             38.07   1 

 19 Jean-Louis, Joshua           Des Pins                 39.00   1 

 

Boys 800 Meter 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Samija, Luka                 George-Etien           2:49.20  

  2 Fernandez, Manuel            Roger-Saint-           2:49.34  

  3 Hunter, Liam                 des Voyageur           2:51.03  

  4 Milne, Benoit                Sainte-Marie           2:51.61  

  5 McArthur, Logan              Saint-Joseph           2:57.24  

  6 Wilson, Zachary              Saint-Franco           2:57.73  

  7 Plant, Nathan                Ange Gabriel           2:59.84  

  8 Rosarion, Amaree             Jean-Robert-           3:02.24  

  9 Joshua, Kohls                J.-L. Courou           3:02.55  

 10 Pichette, William            Reine-des-Bo           3:03.42  

 11 Borne, Patrick               Sainte-Kater           3:03.87  

 12 Powell, Jullian              Notre Dame d           3:07.23  

 13 Sauvé-Pereira, Mathéo        Sainte-Anne            3:11.62  

 14 Fortin, Mathieu              Ste Thérèse            3:15.11  

 15 Pilon-Faubert, Tristan       Sainte-Berna           3:19.47  

 16 McDonell, Noah               Saint-Guilla           3:23.03  

 17 Pender, Liam                 Édouard-Bond           3:24.61  

 18 Larocque, Adrien             Des Pins               3:36.74  

 19 Mogan, Daniel                Sainte Margu           3:43.46  

 

Boys 4x80 Meter Relay 8 et 9 ans

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                             51.47   2 

  2 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                           51.95   1 

  3 J.-L. Couroux  'A'                                    52.16   2 

  4 Ange Gabriel  'A'                                     52.40   3 

  5 Ste Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                              52.54   3 

  6 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                     52.86   2 

  7 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                           52.93   3 

  8 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                    53.05   1 

  9 Édouard-Bond  'A'                                     53.53   3 

 10 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                                54.18   1 

 11 Notre Dame des Champs  'A'                            54.63   1 

 12 des Voyageurs  'A'                                    54.80   2 

 13 Des Pins  'A'                                         55.80   2 

 14 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                   55.92   1 

 15 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                                56.53   1 

 16 Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                  56.74   3 

 17 Saint-Francois D'Asisse  'A'                          56.86   3 

 18 Sainte Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                    1:03.79   2 

 -- Sainte-Anne  'A'                                         DQ   3 

 

Boys Long Jump 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Mabaleka, Andile             Jean-Robert-             3.26m  

  2 Pichette, William            Reine-des-Bo             3.25m  

  3 Diaz-David, Patrick          George-Etien             3.24m  

  4 Smith, Émile                 Saint-Franco             3.20m  

  5 Martell, Keiren              Ange Gabriel             3.18m  

  6 Masen, Culley                J.-L. Courou            J3.18m  

  7 Nguyen, Khoan Duc            Saint-Joseph             3.04m  

  8 Lagan, Oscar                 des Voyageur             3.03m  

  9 Fortin, Noah                 Sainte-Marie             2.94m  

 10 Mananga Nsona, Noah          Sainte-Anne              2.89m  

 11 Dagenais, Joshua             Ste Thérèse              2.83m  

 12 Aoun, Mathew                 Des Pins                 2.77m  

 13 Dubreuil, Justin             Sainte-Kater             2.70m  

 14 Roulston, Gabriel            Sainte Margu             2.53m  

 15 Bérubé, Noah                 Saint-Guilla             2.50m  

 16 Florent, Benedict            Notre Dame d             2.44m  

 17 Maiorino, Vincent            Sainte-Berna             2.43m  

 18 Mutombo, Michel              Roger-Saint-            J2.43m  

 

Boys Shot Put 8 et 9 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Kokkaliaris, Anthony         Sainte-Marie             6.50m  

  2 Nezan, Mathieu               Saint-Guilla             6.39m  

  3 Brown, Hayden                Ste Thérèse              6.33m  

  4 Dunac, Nathan                Reine-des-Bo             6.32m  

  5 Poulin, Tristan              Saint-Joseph             6.24m  

  6 Laquerre, Harry              George-Etien             6.05m  

  7 Munro, Evan                  Ange Gabriel             6.01m  

  8 Ntamwishimiro, Benjamin      Saint-Franco             5.99m  

  9 Brendan, MacLaren            J.-L. Courou             5.90m  

 10 Gutienrez, Alejandro         Sainte-Kater             5.76m  

 11 Roy, Vincent                 Édouard-Bond             5.75m  

 12 Germain, Darnhell            Sainte-Berna             5.68m  

 13 Johnson, Eric                des Voyageur             5.63m  

 14 Rony, Lens                   Sainte-Anne              5.23m  

 15 Saab, Brandon                Des Pins                 4.89m  

 16 Barette, Matthis             Notre Dame d             4.55m  

 17 Lamour, Marvin-James         Roger-Saint-             4.28m  

 18 Pique, Sam                   Jean-Robert-             4.23m  

 19 Mogan, Daniel                Sainte Margu             3.74m  

 -- Méthot, Loaghen              Marius-Barbe                ND  

 

Boys 100 Meter 10 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Symes, Sean                  des Voyageur             15.20q  1 

  2 Sinclair, Cody               Roger-Saint-             15.33q  1 

  3 Sater, Elliott               George-Etien             15.41q  3 

  4 Rivard, Sébastien            Notre Dame d             15.53q  3  15.524

  5 Lamonica, Vincent            Jean-Robert-             15.53q  3  15.527

  6 Alvarez, Miguel              Édouard-Bond             15.61q  1 

  7 Leclerc, David               Sainte-Kater             15.70q  3 

  8 Lapolice, Jérémy             Saint-Joseph             15.77q  2 

  9 Bouma, Phoenix               Saint-Franco             15.83   1  15.821

 10 Paquette, Maxime             Ste Thérèse              15.83   2  15.823

 11 Michaelis-Joseph, Desmy      Sainte-Anne              15.97   2 

 12 Aubertin, Tanner             Sainte-Berna             16.32   3 

 13 Plant, Francis               Sainte-Marie             16.36   2 

 14 Connor, MacLaren             J.-L. Courou             16.46   1 

 15 Prescod-Bourciquot, Mehk     Reine-des-Bo             16.47   2 

 16 Ferland, Aidan               Ange Gabriel             16.54   1  16.531

 17 Murhula, Bénit               Marius-Barbe             16.54   2  16.533

 18 Roy, Cédric                  Saint-Guilla             17.08   1 

 19 Affricot, Vidson             Des Pins                 17.21   2 

 20 Aubé, Sébastien              Sainte Margu             17.63   3 

 

Boys 100 Meter 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Symes, Sean                  des Voyageur             14.97  

  2 Sinclair, Cody               Roger-Saint-             15.15  

  3 Sater, Elliott               George-Etien             15.41  

  4 Rivard, Sébastien            Notre Dame d             15.45   15.443

  5 Lamonica, Vincent            Jean-Robert-             15.45   15.450

  6 Alvarez, Miguel              Édouard-Bond             15.56  

  7 Leclerc, David               Sainte-Kater             15.67  

  8 Lapolice, Jérémy             Saint-Joseph             15.70  

 

Boys 400 Meter 10 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Daniel, Anderson             J.-L. Courou           1:12.17   3 

  2 Symes, Sean                  des Voyageur           1:14.97   3 

  3 Riva, Xavier                 George-Etien           1:16.35   1 

  4 Sinclair, Cody               Roger-Saint-           1:16.49   2 

  5 Pilon, Karl                  Saint-Joseph           1:17.04   2 

  6 Bouma, Phoenix               Saint-Franco           1:17.24   1 

  7 Lafontaine, Justin           Notre Dame d           1:17.49   3 

  8 Mikhael, Georges             Sainte-Berna           1:17.51   3 

  9 Bush, Maxwell                Sainte-Kater           1:17.87   1 

 10 Larabie Malouin, Anthony     Ste Thérèse            1:18.09   2 

 11 Shields, Liam                Jean-Robert-           1:19.82   2 

 12 Michaelis-Joseph, Decimy     Sainte-Anne            1:20.12   2 

 13 Mainville, Yanick            Ange Gabriel           1:20.52   2 

 14 Plant, Francis               Sainte-Marie           1:20.78   3 

 15 Drouin, Luka                 Saint-Guilla           1:21.89   1 

 16 Hotte, Tristan               Sainte Margu           1:23.48   1 

 17 Barker, Seth                 Des Pins               1:23.72   1 

 18 Gagné, Cole                  Édouard-Bond           1:24.46   2 

 19 Baker, Daylan                Reine-des-Bo           1:25.70   3 

 -- Sinda, Nicoly                Marius-Barbe                DQ   1 

 

Boys 800 Meter 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Daniel, Anderson             J.-L. Courou           2:43.60  

  2 Alvarez, Miguel              Édouard-Bond           2:46.08  

  3 Riva, Xavier                 George-Etien           2:47.35  

  4 Bush, Maxwell                Sainte-Kater           2:50.02  

  5 Tanase, Ilarion              Roger-Saint-           2:53.09  

  6 Berthiaume, Jacob            Sainte-Berna           2:53.93  

  7 Robichaud, Miguel            des Voyageur           2:57.37  

  8 Gallacher, Braeden           Ange Gabriel           2:58.43  

  9 Whyte, Joshua                Sainte-Marie           2:59.93  

 10 Roy, Cédric                  Saint-Guilla           3:00.58  

 11 Reid, Charles-William        Ste Thérèse            3:01.33  

 12 Gauthier, Antoine            Saint-Joseph           3:01.46  

 13 Vu, Nathan                   Jean-Robert-           3:01.64  

 14 Bliki, Joseph                Marius-Barbe           3:05.53  

 15 Zahr, Joey                   Notre Dame d           3:07.01  

 16 Prescod-Bourciquot, Mehk     Reine-des-Bo           3:12.22  

 17 Sterkenburg, Adam            Sainte Margu           3:18.67  

 18 Augusma, Jordan              Saint-Franco           3:21.84  

 19 Affricot, Vidson             Des Pins               3:33.70  

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                              1:03.14   2 

  2 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                         1:03.50   1 

  3 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                           1:03.76   1 

  4 Ange Gabriel  'A'                                   1:03.87   1 

  5 Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                 1:03.88   2 

  6 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                         1:04.16   3 

  7 J.-L. Couroux  'A'                                  1:04.32   1 

  8 des Voyageurs  'A'                                  1:04.80   2 

  9 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:04.99   3 

 10 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                    1:05.12   2 

 11 Notre Dame des Champs  'A'                          1:05.81   1 

 12 Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                              1:05.99   3 

 13 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                  1:07.06   1 

 14 Saint-Francois D'Asisse  'A'                        1:07.10   1 

 15 Des Pins  'A'                                       1:08.07   3 

 16 Sainte Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                    1:09.11   2 

 17 Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                1:09.20   3 

 -- Ste Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                                 DQ   3 

 -- Édouard-Bond  'A'                                        DQ   2 

 -- Sainte-Marie  'A'                                        DQ   3 

 

Boys Long Jump 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Ferland, Aidan               Ange Gabriel             3.68m  

  2 St-Arnaud, Louis-Philipp     des Voyageur             3.53m  

  3 Aubertin, Tanner             Sainte-Berna             3.34m  

  4 Paquette, Maxime             Ste Thérèse              3.31m  

  5 Disipio, Stefano             Reine-des-Bo             3.27m  

  6 Lafontaine, Justin           Notre Dame d            J3.27m  

  7 Lamonica, Vincent            Jean-Robert-            J3.27m  

  8 Sterkenburg, Adam            Sainte Margu             3.25m  

  9 Sater, Elliott               George-Etien             3.10m  

 10 McNiven, Hamish              Sainte-Marie             3.02m  

 11 Patterson, Zachary           Sainte-Kater             3.01m  

 12 Fohr, Paul                   Marius-Barbe             2.95m  

 13 Maverick, Pretty             J.-L. Courou             2.91m  

 14 Petit, Sydney                Roger-Saint-             2.87m  

 15 Gauthier, Antoine            Saint-Joseph             2.86m  

 16 Cyr, Bruno                   Saint-Franco             2.85m  

 17 Rosemond, Christian          Sainte-Anne              2.79m  

 18 Barker, Seth                 Des Pins                 2.78m  

 -- Sernoski, Owen               Saint-Guilla                ND  

 

Boys Shot Put 10 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Maatouk, Nicolas             Sainte-Berna             8.05m  

  2 Lamoureux, Ethan             Édouard-Bond             7.81m  

  3 Godmaire, Justin             Jean-Robert-            J7.81m  

  4 Paul, Jovany                 Sainte-Anne              7.79m  

  5 Kandolo, Néhémie             Reine-des-Bo             7.64m  

  6 Yemeogo, Armel               Notre Dame d             7.47m  

  7 Beaudry, Yannick             Saint-Joseph             7.21m  

  8 Tilus, Lens                  Saint-Franco             6.94m  

  9 Filion, Nicholas             Roger-Saint-             6.76m  

 10 Khoury, Robert               Des Pins                 6.61m  

 11 Lamarche, Tyler              Saint-Guilla             6.60m  

 12 Preston, Nicholas            Ste Thérèse              6.59m  

 13 McNiven, Hamish              Sainte-Marie            J6.59m  

 14 Mwadi, Gédéon                des Voyageur             6.26m  

 15 Carter, Pagé                 J.-L. Courou             6.06m  

 16 Mainville, Yanick            Ange Gabriel             6.02m  

 17 Beaudoin, Nicholas           Sainte-Kater             5.94m  

 18 Hotte, Tristan               Sainte Margu             5.88m  

 19 Kabangu, Jean-Félix          George-Etien             4.28m  

 

Boys 100 Meter 11 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Gratton, Maxime              Saint-Joseph             14.05q  3 

  2 Leclerc, Xavier              Ste Thérèse              14.32q  3 

  3 Bourjolly, Sébastien         Sainte-Marie             14.41q  1 

  4 Elenge, Bryan                Marius-Barbe             14.42q  2 

  5 Harrison, Samuel             Sainte-Kater             14.90q  2 

  6 Thibodeau, Marc              Reine-des-Bo             14.92q  2 

  7 Topping, Thomas              Édouard-Bond             15.10q  1 

  8 Ferland, Jacob               des Voyageur             15.12q  2 

  9 Pimbu, Xavier                Sainte-Berna             15.18   3 

 10 Kaschube, David Emmet        Ange Gabriel             15.36   1 

 11 Florent, Fitznharti          Notre Dame d             15.39   2 

 12 Kamunga, David               Sainte-Anne              15.43   1 

 13 McGurn, Brendan              George-Etien             15.75   3 

 14 Chatelain, Mathieu           Jean-Robert-             15.76   2 

 15 Philippe, Gauthier           J.-L. Courou             15.80   3 

 16 Bailey, Henry                Sainte Margu             16.43   1 

 17 Roth, Clayton                Saint-Guilla             16.98   1 

 18 Manzi, Ghislain              Saint-Franco             17.13   3 

 19 Bordillon, Alexandre         Des Pins                 18.34   2 

 20 Sloan, Jack                  Roger-Saint-             19.21   1 

 

Boys 100 Meter 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Bourjolly, Sébastien         Sainte-Marie             13.94   13.934

  2 Elenge, Bryan                Marius-Barbe             13.94   13.937

  3 Gratton, Maxime              Saint-Joseph             14.07  

  4 Leclerc, Xavier              Ste Thérèse              14.44  

  5 Harrison, Samuel             Sainte-Kater             14.70  

  6 Ferland, Jacob               des Voyageur             14.83  

  7 Thibodeau, Marc              Reine-des-Bo             14.88  

  8 Topping, Thomas              Édouard-Bond             15.59  

 

Boys 400 Meter 11 ans

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Davis, Griffin               Sainte Margu           1:07.71   3 

  2 Lacroix, Maxime              Saint-Joseph           1:09.14   1 

  3 Alexandre, Akim              Sainte-Marie           1:09.71   2 

  4 Shields, Cameron             Jean-Robert-           1:11.61   1 

  5 Sk1, Sk1                     Sainte-Kater           1:12.26   2 

  6 Ferland, Jacob               des Voyageur           1:13.71   2 

  7 McGurn, Sean                 George-Etien           1:14.00   2 

  8 Tanase, Ilarion              Roger-Saint-           1:14.39   3 

  9 Alexandre, Anthonyo          Saint-Franco           1:14.51   2 

 10 Velasquez, Gabriel           Sainte-Berna           1:15.60   3 

 11 Iracanye, Donnel             Sainte-Anne            1:16.65   1 

 12 Kelly, AJ                    Ange Gabriel           1:16.70   1 

 13 Ragusa, Carlo                Notre Dame d           1:17.06   3 

 14 Topping, Thomas              Édouard-Bond           1:18.76   1 

 15 Seguin, Jesse                Ste Thérèse            1:19.99   1 

 16 Roth, Clayton                Saint-Guilla           1:22.66   2 

 17 Harrigan, Jacob              Reine-des-Bo           1:24.14   1 

 18 Tiernan, Currie              J.-L. Courou           1:28.93   2 

 19 Simpaya, Aidan               Marius-Barbe           1:31.00   3 

 20 Bordillon, Alexandre         Des Pins               1:34.98   3 

 

Boys 800 Meter 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Whissell-Potvin, Cédrik      Roger-Saint-           2:39.48  

  2 Gauthier, Logan              Jean-Robert-           2:44.68  

  3 McGurn, Sean                 George-Etien           2:47.37  

  4 Létourneau, Julien           Saint-Joseph           2:52.48  

  5 Mitshabu, Joseph             Sainte-Kater           2:55.21  

  6 Séguin, Patrick              des Voyageur           2:56.19  

  7 Valicenti, Julian            Sainte-Berna           2:57.54  

  8 Rustom, Matthieu             Sainte-Marie           2:57.70  

  9 Mattheson, Jacob             Notre Dame d           3:01.59  

 10 Roney, Nolan                 Ange Gabriel           3:06.04  

 11 Villarceau, Andrew           Marius-Barbe           3:06.36  

 12 Ayoub, Angelo                Des Pins               3:07.91  

 13 Seguin, Jesse                Ste Thérèse            3:09.72  

 14 Salter, Justin               Sainte Margu           3:11.37  

 15 Hardy, Elliott               Édouard-Bond           3:13.87  

 16 Zackary, Lewis               J.-L. Courou           3:15.29  

 17 Arcand, Jacob                Saint-Guilla           3:17.70  

 18 Manzi, Ghislain              Saint-Franco           3:24.55  

 19 Benjamin, Destin             Sainte-Anne            3:28.30  

 -- Harrigan, Jacob              Reine-des-Bo               DNF  

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Sainte-Marie  'A'                                     58.36   2 

  2 Sainte-Kateri  'A'                                    59.09   2 

  3 Sainte-Bernadette  'A'                              1:00.78   3 

  4 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                         1:00.95   1 

  5 Ste Thérèse D'Avila  'A'                            1:01.31   1 

  6 Marius-Barbeau  'A'                                 1:01.53   3 

  7 George-Etienne-Cartier  'A'                         1:01.61   2 

  8 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                           1:01.87   2 

  9 des Voyageurs  'A'                                  1:02.34   2 

 10 Ange Gabriel  'A'                                   1:02.69   1 

 11 Notre Dame des Champs  'A'                          1:04.40   3 

 12 Sainte Marguerite-Bourgeoys  'A'                    1:04.64   1 

 13 Sainte-Anne  'A'                                    1:04.90   2 

 14 Saint-Guillaume  'A'                                1:05.55   3 

 15 Saint-Francois D'Asisse  'A'                        1:06.17   1 

 16 Des Pins  'A'                                       1:06.86   3 

 17 J.-L. Couroux  'A'                                  1:09.42   1 

 -- Reine-des-Bois  'A'                                      DQ   3 

 -- Roger-Saint-Denis  'A'                                   DQ   3 

 

Boys Long Jump 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Gratton, Maxime              Saint-Joseph             3.90m  

  2 Davis, Griffin               Sainte Margu             3.83m  

  3 Pimbu, Xavier                Sainte-Berna             3.78m  

  4 Bourjolly, Sébastien         Sainte-Marie            J3.78m  

  5 de Brienne, Matteo           Jean-Robert-             3.70m  

  6 Kasdorf, Noah                Sainte-Kater             3.68m  

  7 Philippe, Gauthier           J.-L. Courou             3.65m  

  8 Martell, Xavier              Ange Gabriel             3.42m  

  9 Fortin, Charles              Ste Thérèse              3.40m  

 10 Larkin, Patrick              George-Etien             3.36m  

 11 Houston, Matthew             des Voyageur             3.25m  

 12 Percy, Kevin                 Marius-Barbe             3.24m  

 13 Florent, Fitznharti          Notre Dame d             3.16m  

 14 Bonsant, Philippe            Reine-des-Bo            J3.16m  

 15 Ntwari, Fleury               Saint-Franco             2.97m  

 16 Colomb, Wolfgang             Roger-Saint-             2.94m  

 17 Iracanye, Donnel             Sainte-Anne              2.91m  

 18 Roy, Zacharie                Saint-Guilla             2.80m  

 19 Ayoub, Angelo                Des Pins                 2.67m  

 

Boys Shot Put 11 ans

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Larocque, Justin             Saint-Franco            10.72m  

  2 Godmaire, Tristan            Jean-Robert-             9.36m  

  3 Boucher, Alex                Sainte-Berna             8.81m  

  4 Elenge, Bryan                Marius-Barbe             8.59m  

  5 Bonsant, Philippe            Reine-des-Bo             8.55m  

  6 Doiron-Thompson, Timothy     Ange Gabriel             8.48m  

  7 Merrett, Nathan              Ste Thérèse              8.21m  

  8 Ladouceur, Christian         Notre Dame d             8.11m  

  9 Gay, Emmett                  Des Pins                 8.06m  

 10 Birch, Tanner                Saint-Joseph             8.02m  

 11 Whissell-Potvin, Cédrik      Roger-Saint-             7.83m  

 12 Mcculloch, Caelan            Sainte-Kater             7.75m  

 13 Eyaba-Bassala, Jackson       George-Etien             7.68m  

 14 Frappier, Nicholas           Sainte-Marie             7.36m  

 15 Major, Ryley                 des Voyageur             7.35m  

 16 Benjamin, Destin             Sainte-Anne              6.83m  

 17 Dominique, Roy               J.-L. Courou             6.78m  

 18 Salter, Justin               Sainte Margu             6.49m  

 19 Lecours, Paul                Saint-Guilla             6.30m  

 -- Maalouf, Alex                Marius-Barbe                ND  

 -- Ward, Andrew                 Édouard-Bond                ND  

 

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s