CEPEO 4-5-6 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/06/2014
            Rencontre amicale d'athlétisme 2014 CEPEO - 11/06/2014             
                         Commanditée par le Club OTTL                          
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Labarang, Mounira            Gabriel-Roy              18.01q  6 
  2 Leduc, Chloé                 Francojeunes             18.41q  2 
  3 Lacour, Emelyn               L'Odyssée                18.43q  3 
  4 Lafond, Naomy                L'Odyssée                18.56q  6 
  5 Hooper, Yulia                Équinoxe                 18.68q  1 
  6 Joseph, Myrandha             CharlotteLemieux         18.85q  4 
  7 Polkinghorne, Olivia         Francojeunes             18.93   4 
  8 Wardak, Rahma                Michaëlle-Jean           19.32   5 
  9 Laplante, Paige              Carrefour-J              19.37   1 
 10 Robleh, Hiliya Kin           Jeanne-Sauve             19.64   6 
 11 Walker, Seleena              Madeleine de Roy         19.71   5  19.710
 11 Leduc, Nadia                 Carrefour-J              19.71   2  19.710
 13 Srifumar, Vaishnavi          Marie-Curie              19.74   4 
 14 Jarrette, Naomie             Michaëlle-Jean           19.95   3 
 15 Svensen, Erin                Madeleine de Roy         20.08   2 
 16 Close, Shaye                 Équinoxe                 20.16   5 
 17 Ismail, Rana                 Gabriel-Roy              20.20   4 
 18 Turcotte, Léane              Jeanne-Sauve             20.38   1 
 19 Bruer, Cynthia               Le Trillium              20.40   6 
 20 Mukasibomana, Chance         Marie-Curie              20.59   5 
 21 Bizibu, Joelle               CharlotteLemieux         20.65   3 
 22 Chen, Ruby                   Kanata                   20.90   2 
 23 Lanoue, Marika               Nouvel Horizon           20.98   1 
 24 Desbi, Lara                  Kanata                   21.01   1 
 25 Mohamoud, Nima               Séraphin-Marion          21.48   4 
 26 Knelsen, Teagan              Maurice Lapointe         21.69   5 
 27 Bainbridge-Sevigny, Rach     Le Trillium              21.80   2 
 28 Lessard, Emma                Nouvel Horizon           22.40   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter 4ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leduc, Chloé                 Francojeunes             18.21  
  2 Lafond, Naomy                L'Odyssée                18.43  
  3 Labarang, Mounira            Gabriel-Roy              18.56  
  4 Lacour, Emelyn               L'Odyssée                19.01  
  5 Hooper, Yulia                Équinoxe                 19.30  
  6 Joseph, Myrandha             CharlotteLemieux         19.82  
 
Girls 200 Meter 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooper, Yulia                Équinoxe                 34.80q  4 
  2 Lambert, Vanessa             Le Prélude               36.21q  1 
  3 Roy, Émilie                  Le Prélude               36.41q  4 
  4 Joseph, Myrandha             CharlotteLemieux         36.46q  3 
  5 De La Fuente, Olivia         L'Odyssée                36.76q  5 
  6 Joseph, Vhoninecya           CharlotteLemieux         37.00q  7 
  7 Charrette, Olivia            Jeanne-Sauve             37.28q  7 
  8 Srifumar, Vaishnavi          Marie-Curie              37.31q  5 
  9 Polkinghorne, Olivia         Francojeunes             37.52   3 
 10 Svensen, Erin                Madeleine de Roy         38.02   1 
 11 Jarrette, Naomie             Michaëlle-Jean           38.03   6  38.024
 12 Mounarath, Nithaya           Kanata                   38.03   6  38.030
 13 Walker, Seleena              Madeleine de Roy         38.12   4 
 14 Dussoye, Misha               Michaëlle-Jean           38.19   3 
 15 Chen, Ruby                   Kanata                   38.22   8 
 16 Turcotte, Léane              Jeanne-Sauve             38.30   5 
 17 Hussein, Sarah               Gabriel-Roy              38.36   2 
 18 Mukasibomana, Chance         Marie-Curie              39.20   8 
 19 Bainbridge-Sevigny, Rach     Le Trillium              39.21   5 
 20 Leduc, Nadia                 Carrefour-J              39.31   3 
 21 Downs, Caitlyn               Équinoxe                 39.67   2 
 22 Nabaa, Noor                  L'Odyssée                39.77   2 
 23 Belliveau, Chloé             Francojeunes             39.87   8 
 24 Lalouche, Sonia              Gabriel-Roy              40.70   1 
 25 Amraoui, Chaymae             Maurice Lapointe         42.34   8 
 26 Charron, Elly                Carrefour-J              42.37   4 
 27 Aitken, Jade                 Maurice Lapointe         45.35   7 
 28 Lessard, Emma                Nouvel Horizon           45.83   1 
 29 Badri, Lina                  Séraphin-Marion          46.11   6 
 30 Nour, Neima                  Le Trillium              47.67   6 
 31 Ali, Lisa                    Séraphin-Marion          49.73   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooper, Yulia                Équinoxe                 36.19   1 
  2 De La Fuente, Olivia         L'Odyssée                36.43   2 
  3 Lambert, Vanessa             Le Prélude               36.61   1 
  4 Joseph, Myrandha             CharlotteLemieux         36.82   1 
  5 Joseph, Vhoninecya           CharlotteLemieux         37.26   2 
  6 Srifumar, Vaishnavi          Marie-Curie              37.84   2 
  7 Charrette, Olivia            Jeanne-Sauve             37.98   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Labarang, Mounira            Gabriel-Roy            1:18.96   1 
  2 Lafond, Naomy                L'Odyssée              1:23.16   3 
  3 Mounarath, Nithaya           Kanata                 1:26.54   1 
  4 McReynolds, Hannah           Jeanne-Sauve           1:26.61   1 
  5 Gingras-Gareau, Alysha       Le Prélude             1:26.95   1 
  6 Lessard, Kelly-Anne          Jeanne-Sauve           1:28.03   3 
  7 Downs, Caitlyn               Équinoxe               1:28.47   1 
  8 Belliveau, Chloé             Francojeunes           1:31.30   1 
  9 Chatterton-Moïse, Niella     CharlotteLemieux       1:31.76   3 
 10 Jaylaani, Abyan              Marie-Curie            1:31.78   2 
 11 Jarrette, Naomie             Michaëlle-Jean         1:32.27   1 
 12 Mohamoud, Nima               Séraphin-Marion        1:32.36   1 
 13 Kulikov, Sophia              Nouvel Horizon         1:33.66   3 
 14 Dussoye, Misha               Michaëlle-Jean         1:33.71   3 
 15 Boulay, Emilie               Madeleine de Roy       1:34.51   1 
 16 McMurray, Emma               Le Prélude             1:34.95   2 
 17 Charron, Elly                Carrefour-J            1:35.21   3 
 18 Desnoyers, Emily             Carrefour-J            1:35.95   1 
 19 Hallou, Lujain               Le Trillium            1:36.26   2 
 20 Kirijian, Anaïs              Francojeunes           1:36.78   2 
 21 Martin, Raven                L'Odyssée              1:37.38   2 
 22 Massu Sandjong, Joyce        CharlotteLemieux       1:37.75   2 
 23 Mohamed, Taqiah              Marie-Curie            1:40.18   1 
 24 Lessard, Emma                Nouvel Horizon         1:40.49   2 
 25 Morneau, Eve                 Madeleine de Roy       1:41.83   2 
 26 Rugenera, Christine          Le Trillium            1:44.49   3 
 27 Badri, Lina                  Séraphin-Marion        1:45.33   3 
 28 Landry, Mary                 Maurice Lapointe       1:45.51   2 
 29 Allard, Gabryela             Équinoxe               1:48.83   2 
 30 Koné, Maimouna               Maurice Lapointe       1:55.68   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lacour, Emelyn               L'Odyssée              3:10.92   1 
  2 De La Fuente, Olivia         L'Odyssée              3:11.92   2 
  3 McReynolds, Hannah           Jeanne-Sauve           3:15.97   1 
  4 Yelle, Ariane                Michaëlle-Jean         3:22.43   2 
  5 Close, Shaye                 Équinoxe               3:23.46   2 
  6 Ismail, Rana                 Gabriel-Roy            3:23.56   1 
  7 Hussein, Sarah               Gabriel-Roy            3:24.06   1 
  8 Leduc, Chloé                 Francojeunes           3:24.49   1 
  9 Downs, Caitlyn               Équinoxe               3:28.38   1 
 10 Bélisle, Taylor              Madeleine de Roy       3:29.34   2 
 11 Mveng, Gracia                Séraphin-Marion        3:30.74   1 
 12 Massu Sandjong, Joyce        CharlotteLemieux       3:30.78   1 
 13 Gingras-Gareau, Alysha       Le Prélude             3:31.35   2 
 14 Hallou, Lujain               Le Trillium            3:32.25   1 
 15 Leduc, Nadia                 Carrefour-J            3:32.96   1 
 16 Mounarath, Nithaya           Kanata                 3:37.57   1 
 17 Lambert, Miri                Madeleine de Roy       3:38.35   1 
 18 Wardak, Rahma                Michaëlle-Jean         3:38.37   1 
 19 Jaylaani, Abyan              Marie-Curie            3:39.15   2 
 20 Lanoue, Marika               Nouvel Horizon         3:42.70   1 
 21 Mohamed, Taqiah              Marie-Curie            3:44.17   1 
 22 Chatterton-Moïse, Niella     CharlotteLemieux       3:51.56   2 
 23 Desnoyers, Emily             Carrefour-J            3:52.19   2 
 24 Kirijian, Anaïs              Francojeunes           3:58.60   2 
 25 Kulikov, Sophia              Nouvel Horizon         4:02.16   2 
 26 Knelsen, Teagan              Maurice Lapointe       4:03.56   2 
 27 Muboyayi, Megane             Le Prélude             4:04.86   1 
 28 Rugenera, Christine          Le Trillium            4:10.17   2 
 
Girls Long Jump 4ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Seleena              Madeleine de Roy         3.12m  
  2 Lafond, Naomy                L'Odyssée                3.00m  
  3 Leduc, Chloé                 Francojeunes             2.88m  
  4 Lachapelle, Miriam           Michaëlle-Jean           2.87m  
  5 Laplante, Paige              Carrefour-J              2.85m  
  6 Lambert, Vanessa             Le Prélude               2.83m  
  7 Koné, Maimouna               Maurice Lapointe        J2.83m  
  8 Joseph, Vhoninecya           CharlotteLemieux         2.82m  
  9 Roy, Émilie                  Le Prélude               2.80m  
 10 De La Fuente, Olivia         L'Odyssée                2.67m  
 11 Downs, Caitlyn               Équinoxe                 2.62m  
 12 Mounarath, Nithaya           Kanata                   2.58m  
 13 Kulikov, Sophia              Nouvel Horizon           2.56m  
 14 Robleh, Hiliya Kin           Jeanne-Sauve             2.51m  
 15 Aitken, Jade                 Maurice Lapointe         2.50m  
 16 Jaber, Soukaina              Michaëlle-Jean           2.45m  
 17 Jaylaani, Abyan              Marie-Curie              2.42m  
 17 Lessard, Kelly-Anne          Jeanne-Sauve             2.42m  
 19 Ali, Lisa                    Séraphin-Marion          2.39m  
 19 Lanoue, Marika               Nouvel Horizon           2.39m  
 21 Boulay, Emilie               Madeleine de Roy         2.36m  
 22 Allard, Gabryela             Équinoxe                 2.32m  
 23 Desnoyers, Emily             Carrefour-J              2.25m  
 24 Desbi, Lara                  Kanata                   2.18m  
 25 Ruiz, Liliana                Francojeunes             2.08m  
 26 Mandayen, Gloria             Le Trillium              1.76m  
 27 Massu Sandjong, Joyce        CharlotteLemieux         1.58m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw 4ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ismail, Rana                 Gabriel-Roy             21.90m  
  2 Chen, Ruby                   Kanata                  20.20m  
  3 Robleh, Hiliya Kin           Jeanne-Sauve            20.00m  
  4 Charrette, Olivia            Jeanne-Sauve            19.50m  
  5 Dussoye, Misha               Michaëlle-Jean          18.70m  
  6 Koné, Maimouna               Maurice Lapointe        17.90m  
  7 Rugenera, Christine          Le Trillium             17.70m  
  8 Allard, Gabryela             Équinoxe               J17.70m  
  9 Massu Sandjong, Joyce        CharlotteLemieux        17.60m  
 10 Nabaa, Noor                  L'Odyssée               17.50m  
 11 Joseph, Myrandha             CharlotteLemieux        17.20m  
 12 Mukasibomana, Chance         Marie-Curie             16.70m  
 13 Hooper, Yulia                Équinoxe                16.50m  
 14 Charron, Elly                Carrefour-J             16.20m  
 15 Martin, Raven                L'Odyssée               15.60m  
 16 Gingras-Gareau, Alysha       Le Prélude              14.90m  
 17 Polkinghorne, Olivia         Francojeunes            14.00m  
 17 Ruiz, Liliana                Francojeunes            14.00m  
 19 Laplante, Paige              Carrefour-J             13.90m  
 19 Lessard, Emma                Nouvel Horizon          13.90m  
 21 Hallou, Lujain               Le Trillium             11.00m  
 22 Srifumar, Vaishnavi          Marie-Curie              9.80m  
 23 Lanoue, Marika               Nouvel Horizon           9.40m  
 24 Mveng, Gracia                Séraphin-Marion          9.10m  
 
Girls 100 Meter 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Materania, Nadège            CharlotteLemieux         17.47q  6 
  2 Ledesma-Cor, Alyna           CharlotteLemieux         17.67q  5 
  3 St-Michael, Nicole           Francojeunes             17.68q  4 
  4 Barkadleh, Hodan             Le Trillium              17.79q  1 
  5 Chaouni, Ayah                Jeanne-Sauve             18.35q  1 
  6 Perez, Mia                   Le Prélude               18.40q  1 
  7 Tran, Lily                   Madeleine de Roy         18.41   4 
  8 Roumanis, Ellie              Madeleine de Roy         18.72   5 
  9 Witty, Mariève               Carrefour-J              18.77   6 
 10 Dalton, Maiya                Équinoxe                 18.97   3 
 11 Ben Rejeb, Ouswa             Michaëlle-Jean           18.99   2 
 12 Ducellier, Clara             Francojeunes             19.03   2 
 13 Elrose, Marwa                Séraphin-Marion          19.06   3 
 14 Fournier, Alexis             Jeanne-Sauve             19.10   2 
 15 Dickinson, Erin              Maurice Lapointe         19.38   2 
 16 El-Assal, Jafra              L'Odyssée                19.42   4 
 17 Soucy, Rose-Anne             Kanata                   19.69   5 
 18 Naef, Gabrielle              Séraphin-Marion          19.71   2 
 19 Zerrouk, Dahlia              Michaëlle-Jean           19.77   3 
 20 Castagne, Geneviève          L'Odyssée                20.03   6 
 21 Mohammad, Julie              Gabriel-Roy              20.17   6 
 22 Owen, Ashley                 Kanata                   20.25   1 
 23 Joly, Gabrielle              Carrefour-J              20.44   1 
 24 Youssuf Mulumba, Madina      Marie-Curie              20.50   4 
 25 Banzi, Dina                  Marie-Curie              20.75   5 
 26 Simard, Arianne              Nouvel Horizon           20.96   3 
 27 Ibrahim, Assia               Le Trillium              21.14   3 
 28 Garland, Gillian             Équinoxe                 21.95   6 
 29 Miller, Myriam               Nouvel Horizon           23.35   2 
 30 Huppé, Hanna                 Maurice Lapointe         23.91   4 
 -- Ghaith, Wissame              Gabriel-Roy                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter 5ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ledesma-Cor, Alyna           CharlotteLemieux         17.24  
  2 St-Michael, Nicole           Francojeunes             17.35  
  3 Perez, Mia                   Le Prélude               18.45  
  4 Materania, Nadège            CharlotteLemieux         18.46  
  5 Chaouni, Ayah                Jeanne-Sauve             18.55  
 
Girls 200 Meter 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renaud, Jasmine              Le Prélude               33.05q  1 
  2 Ngengiyomva, Ayisha          Francojeunes             33.23q  5 
  3 Nachete, Hafsa               Michaëlle-Jean           34.13q  2 
  4 Materania, Nadège            CharlotteLemieux         34.44q  8 
  5 Nelson, Justine              Maurice Lapointe         34.48q  6 
  6 Roumanis, Ellie              Madeleine de Roy         34.84q  1 
  7 Lautru, Sydney               Jeanne-Sauve             35.39q  8 
  8 Naef, Gabrielle              Séraphin-Marion          35.55q  8 
  9 Zerrouk, Dahlia              Michaëlle-Jean           35.75   6 
 10 Joanisse, Alexiane           Nouvel Horizon           35.80   6 
 11 Fournier, Alexis             Jeanne-Sauve             36.08   6 
 12 Bohlen, Alice                L'Odyssée                36.64   2 
 13 Perez, Mia                   Le Prélude               36.78   7 
 14 Dalton, Maiya                Équinoxe                 36.92   4 
 15 Roussel, Elyse               L'Odyssée                37.28   1 
 16 Soucy, Rose-Anne             Kanata                   37.40   7 
 17 Ruiz, Paloma                 Francojeunes             37.41   8 
 18 Ahmed, Khadija               CharlotteLemieux         37.49   4 
 19 Grenon, Coralie              Madeleine de Roy         38.13   2  38.126
 20 Jean, Jennifer               Gabriel-Roy              38.13   5  38.127
 21 Plouffe, Gabrielle           Nouvel Horizon           38.87   4 
 22 Bonnet, Lakshmi              Kanata                   39.63   3 
 23 Youssuf Mulumba, Madina      Marie-Curie              39.98   3 
 24 Bama, Angélique              Le Trillium              41.64   7 
 25 Ulysse, Euny                 Carrefour-J              42.00   2 
 26 Banzi, Dina                  Marie-Curie              42.18   5 
 27 Charlebois, Janelle          Carrefour-J              43.49   3 
 28 Nassar, Yasmin               Le Trillium              45.18   4 
 29 Bullivant, Chloe             Équinoxe                 48.64   7 
 30 Huppé, Hanna                 Maurice Lapointe         52.34   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ngengiyomva, Ayisha          Francojeunes             33.32   1 
  2 Renaud, Jasmine              Le Prélude               33.50   1 
  3 Nachete, Hafsa               Michaëlle-Jean           34.15   1 
  4 Nelson, Justine              Maurice Lapointe         34.21   2 
  5 Roumanis, Ellie              Madeleine de Roy         34.27   2 
  6 Lautru, Sydney               Jeanne-Sauve             34.63   2 
  7 Materania, Nadège            CharlotteLemieux         35.23   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Csisztu, Samantha            Équinoxe               1:12.34   2 
  2 Nachete, Hafsa               Michaëlle-Jean         1:16.14   2 
  3 Zerrouk, Dahlia              Michaëlle-Jean         1:17.01   1 
  4 St-Michael, Nicole           Francojeunes           1:18.83   2 
  5 Ledesma-Cor, Alyna           CharlotteLemieux       1:18.89   3 
  6 Tran, Lily                   Madeleine de Roy       1:20.04   2 
  7 Renaud, Meghan               Le Prélude             1:20.44   1 
  8 Marelic, Jalena              Maurice Lapointe       1:21.62   3 
  9 Mbokoli, Beloti              Francojeunes           1:21.86   3 
 10 Goyette, Samantha            Madeleine de Roy       1:22.11   3 
 11 Gavrel, Maude                Jeanne-Sauve           1:22.37   3 
 12 Mohammad, Julie              Gabriel-Roy            1:23.45   1 
 13 Roy, Daphné                  Le Prélude             1:24.56   2 
 14 Dunphy, Alexia               Jeanne-Sauve           1:26.31   1 
 15 Bohlen, Alice                L'Odyssée              1:27.01   1 
 16 Roussel, Elyse               L'Odyssée              1:27.76   2 
 17 Simard, Arianne              Nouvel Horizon         1:28.35   3 
 18 Bonnet, Lakshmi              Kanata                 1:29.35   3 
 19 Laforge, Meagan              Carrefour-J            1:30.21   3 
 20 Ulysse, Euny                 Carrefour-J            1:32.32   1 
 21 Auger, Ashley                Maurice Lapointe       1:32.61   2 
 22 Fritz-Németh, Ingrid         Séraphin-Marion        1:32.96   1 
 23 Miller, Myriam               Nouvel Horizon         1:42.68   1 
 24 Barkadleh, Hodan             Le Trillium            1:43.50   2 
 25 Nassrallah, Zainab           Marie-Curie            1:45.76   2 
 -- Ahmed, Khadija               CharlotteLemieux           DNF   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Csisztu, Samantha            Équinoxe               2:49.32   1 
  2 Nachete, Hafsa               Michaëlle-Jean         2:53.27   1 
  3 Renaud, Jasmine              Le Prélude             2:58.41   2 
  4 Benjamin, Elissa             Le Prélude             3:01.92   2 
  5 Marelic, Jalena              Maurice Lapointe       3:08.23   2 
  6 Osman, Rina                  Gabriel-Roy            3:08.59   2 
  7 Ducellier, Clara             Francojeunes           3:08.74   2 
  8 Ledesma-Cor, Alyna           CharlotteLemieux       3:09.21   2 
  9 El-Assal, Jafra              L'Odyssée              3:10.44   1 
 10 Dunphy, Alexia               Jeanne-Sauve           3:11.34   2 
 11 Goyette, Samantha            Madeleine de Roy       3:12.01   1 
 12 Joanisse, Alexiane           Nouvel Horizon         3:13.57   2 
 13 Auger, Ashley                Maurice Lapointe       3:17.73   1 
 14 Gavrel, Maude                Jeanne-Sauve           3:17.97   1 
 15 Pawelko, Anna                Michaëlle-Jean         3:19.81   2 
 16 Zigoumis, Chrysanthy         L'Odyssée              3:19.88   2 
 17 Mbokoli, Beloti              Francojeunes           3:23.49   2 
 18 Coupeland, Amélia            Madeleine de Roy       3:24.29   1 
 19 Ghaith, Wissame              Gabriel-Roy            3:26.18   1 
 20 Owen, Ashley                 Kanata                 3:26.44   1 
 21 Ahmed, Awo                   CharlotteLemieux       3:34.37   1 
 22 Laforge, Meagan              Carrefour-J            3:36.05   1 
 23 Bonnet, Lakshmi              Kanata                 3:41.76   2 
 24 Joly, Gabrielle              Carrefour-J            3:48.84   1 
 25 Plouffe, Gabrielle           Nouvel Horizon         3:55.54   2 
 26 Bullivant, Chloe             Équinoxe               4:03.48   1 
 
Girls Long Jump 5ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaouni, Ayah                Jeanne-Sauve             3.57m  
  2 Roy, Daphné                  Le Prélude               3.41m  
  3 Elrose, Marwa                Séraphin-Marion          3.34m  
  4 Renaud, Meghan               Le Prélude               3.25m  
  5 Mbokoli, Beloti              Francojeunes             3.24m  
  6 Csisztu, Samantha            Équinoxe                 3.15m  
  7 Youssuf Mulumba, Madina      Marie-Curie             J3.15m  
  8 Ruiz, Paloma                 Francojeunes             3.02m  
  9 Gavrel, Maude                Jeanne-Sauve             3.00m  
 10 Castagne, Geneviève          L'Odyssée               J3.00m  
 10 Grenon, Coralie              Madeleine de Roy        J3.00m  
 12 Ben Rejeb, Ouswa             Michaëlle-Jean           2.96m  
 12 Issa, Mariam                 Marie-Curie              2.96m  
 14 Zerrouk, Dahlia              Michaëlle-Jean           2.94m  
 15 Marelic, Jalena              Maurice Lapointe         2.88m  
 16 Joanisse, Alexiane           Nouvel Horizon           2.83m  
 17 Fritz-Németh, Ingrid         Séraphin-Marion          2.80m  
 18 Roussel, Elyse               L'Odyssée                2.75m  
 19 Garland, Gillian             Équinoxe                 2.68m  
 20 Joly, Gabrielle              Carrefour-J              2.60m  
 21 Ahmed, Khadija               CharlotteLemieux         2.54m  
 22 Banzi, Dina                  Marie-Curie              2.53m  
 23 Makdessi, Joelle             CharlotteLemieux         2.42m  
 24 Barkadleh, Hodan             Le Trillium              2.25m  
 25 Plouffe, Gabrielle           Nouvel Horizon           2.19m  
 26 Connick, Olivia              Kanata                   2.04m  
 27 Huppé, Hanna                 Maurice Lapointe         2.02m  
 28 Ibrahim, Assia               Le Trillium              1.90m  
 29 Charlebois, Janelle          Carrefour-J              1.64m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw 5ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lautru, Sydney               Jeanne-Sauve            33.80m  
  2 Chaouni, Ayah                Jeanne-Sauve            31.50m  
  3 Benjamin, Elissa             Le Prélude              28.20m  
  4 Osman, Rina                  Gabriel-Roy             28.00m  
  5 St-Michael, Nicole           Francojeunes            27.90m  
  6 Renaud, Jasmine              Le Prélude              26.40m  
  7 Elrose, Marwa                Séraphin-Marion         25.05m  
  8 Dalton, Maiya                Équinoxe                24.95m  
  9 Fritz-Németh, Ingrid         Séraphin-Marion         24.30m  
 10 Dickinson, Erin              Maurice Lapointe        23.80m  
 11 Banzi, Dina                  Marie-Curie             23.70m  
 12 Markad, Imane                Michaëlle-Jean          23.60m  
 13 Soucy, Rose-Anne             Kanata                  23.30m  
 14 Guillemet, Cloé              Madeleine de Roy        23.10m  
 15 Witty, Mariève               Carrefour-J             22.90m  
 16 Nachete, Hafsa               Michaëlle-Jean          22.00m  
 17 Zigoumis, Chrysanthy         L'Odyssée               20.20m  
 18 Makdessi, Joelle             CharlotteLemieux        19.70m  
 19 Connick, Olivia              Kanata                  19.60m  
 20 Létourneau, Gabrielle        Madeleine de Roy        18.20m  
 20 Jean, Jennifer               Gabriel-Roy             18.20m  
 22 Ruiz, Paloma                 Francojeunes            17.60m  
 22 Nelson, Justine              Maurice Lapointe        17.60m  
 24 Charlebois, Janelle          Carrefour-J             17.20m  
 25 Ibrahim, Assia               Le Trillium             16.40m  
 26 Simard, Arianne              Nouvel Horizon          15.80m  
 27 Ahmed, Awo                   CharlotteLemieux        11.70m  
 28 El-Assal, Jafra              L'Odyssée               10.80m  
 29 Miller, Myriam               Nouvel Horizon          10.20m  
 30 Nassrallah, Zainab           Marie-Curie              9.20m  
 
Girls 100 Meter 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Alyssa               Francojeunes             16.48q  4 
  2 Davies, Joèle                Carrefour-J              16.75q  5 
  3 Iyabor, Alexia               L'Odyssée                16.87q  1 
  4 Abdillahi Moussa, Maleyk     Le Trillium              16.95q  2 
  5 Élysée, Jessica              Le Prélude               17.15q  1 
  6 Kondo Pania, Carolyne        Kanata                   17.41q  2 
  7 Eadie, Emily                 Équinoxe                 17.53   5 
  8 Lidstone, Keira              Équinoxe                 17.59   1 
  9 Jean, Estryna                Jeanne-Sauve             17.61   3 
 10 Nafulu, Zoe                  CharlotteLemieux         17.73   2 
 11 Price, Holly                 Kanata                   18.03   5 
 12 Georges, Maylia              L'Odyssée                18.05   3 
 13 Pasiechnyk, Michelle         Jeanne-Sauve             18.06   5 
 14 Benjamin, Julina             Le Prélude               18.12   5 
 15 Hassan, Malika               CharlotteLemieux         18.14   3 
 16 Sahraoui, Latifa             Gabriel-Roy              18.19   1 
 17 Halliday, Georgia            Michaëlle-Jean           18.35   2 
 18 Hum, Emily                   Michaëlle-Jean           18.38   1 
 19 Murugesapillai, Vashuki      Nouvel Horizon           18.41   2 
 20 Hamedani, Miqa               Maurice Lapointe         18.89   4 
 21 Van der Schoot, Gabriell     Maurice Lapointe         18.98   3 
 22 Derouin, Émilie              Carrefour-J              19.09   4 
 23 Awada, Chaymaa               Gabriel-Roy              19.30   4 
 24 Musse, Souleika              Marie-Curie              19.47   5 
 25 Dorsainvil, Marc-Shellea     Séraphin-Marion          19.63   3 
 26 Côté, Sarah                  Nouvel Horizon           19.95   3 
 27 Desroches, Shekina           Le Trillium              20.03   4 
 28 Reed, Josiane                Séraphin-Marion          20.04   4 
 29 Abdirahman, Roukiaya         Marie-Curie              20.33   1 
 30 Krantz, Mia                  Francojeunes             21.39   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter 6ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Alyssa               Francojeunes             16.66  
  2 Davies, Joèle                Carrefour-J              16.69  
  3 Iyabor, Alexia               L'Odyssée                17.18  
  4 Élysée, Jessica              Le Prélude               17.19  
  5 Kondo Pania, Carolyne        Kanata                   18.20  
 
Girls 200 Meter 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Alyssa               Francojeunes             30.32q  8 
  2 Krantz, Mia                  Francojeunes             30.73q  2 
  3 Dorsainvil, Edna             Séraphin-Marion          31.67q  5 
  4 Kondo Pania, Carolyne        Kanata                   32.01q  6 
  5 Élysée, Jessica              Le Prélude               32.23q  5 
  6 Lidstone, Keira              Équinoxe                 32.52q  5 
  7 Jean, Estryna                Jeanne-Sauve             32.76q  6 
  8 Belleus, Lorr-Alexandra      L'Odyssée                32.82q  8 
  9 MacDougall, Sabrina          Équinoxe                 33.38   3 
 10 Benjamin, Julina             Le Prélude               33.63   2 
 11 Théorêt, Juliette            Michaëlle-Jean           34.23   2 
 12 Pasiechnyk, Michelle         Jeanne-Sauve             34.26   3 
 13 Van der Schoot, Gabriell     Maurice Lapointe         34.73   3 
 14 Brah Moumouni, Maryam        CharlotteLemieux         34.75   1 
 15 Miville-Deschênes, Estel     L'Odyssée                34.90   1 
 16 Maidment, Emmanuelle         Kanata                   34.96   4 
 17 Hahn, Claire                 CharlotteLemieux         35.07   3 
 18 Demers, Alexia               Nouvel Horizon           35.71   1 
 19 Hamedani, Miqa               Maurice Lapointe         35.80   1 
 20 Musse, Souleika              Marie-Curie              36.03   7 
 21 Halliday, Georgia            Michaëlle-Jean           36.60   4 
 22 Hann, Émily                  Carrefour-J              36.62   8 
 23 Houle, Elissa                Nouvel Horizon           36.63   2 
 24 Awada, Chaymaa               Gabriel-Roy              37.96   4 
 25 Gin, Alana                   Séraphin-Marion          38.89   7 
 26 Roy, Mélody                  Carrefour-J              39.06   5 
 27 Abdirahman, Roukiaya         Marie-Curie              39.23   4 
 28 Daher, Loula                 Le Trillium              40.64   6 
 29 Cavé, Julianna               Gabriel-Roy              42.33   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Krantz, Mia                  Francojeunes             30.70   1 
  2 Belleus, Lorr-Alexandra      L'Odyssée                32.49   2 
  3 Lidstone, Keira              Équinoxe                 32.87   2 
  4 Jean, Estryna                Jeanne-Sauve             33.01   2 
  5 Joseph, Alyssa               Francojeunes             34.06   1 
  6 Élysée, Jessica              Le Prélude               35.06   2 
  7 Dorsainvil, Edna             Séraphin-Marion          35.77   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Sabrina          Équinoxe               1:14.17   1 
  2 Mayamuud, Saagal             Le Prélude             1:14.32   2 
  3 Bedard, Miriam               Nouvel Horizon         1:15.80   2 
  4 Levasseur, Sophie            Équinoxe               1:17.88   2 
  5 Belleus, Lorr-Alexandra      L'Odyssée              1:17.94   2 
  6 Bassolé, Deborah             Le Prélude             1:18.70   1 
  7 Diallo, Mariam               Kanata                 1:21.13   3 
  8 Théorêt, Juliette            Michaëlle-Jean         1:21.27   2 
  9 Omar Ali, Ayan               Marie-Curie            1:21.93   1 
 10 Gosselin, Samara             Francojeunes           1:21.99   3 
 11 Demers, Alexia               Nouvel Horizon         1:22.05   3 
 12 Georges, Maylia              L'Odyssée              1:23.37   1 
 13 Youssouf, Dida               Michaëlle-Jean         1:24.55   1 
 14 Robertson, Chanel            CharlotteLemieux       1:24.96   3 
 15 Knelsen, Kiana               Maurice Lapointe       1:25.32   3 
 16 Maranga, Kemunto             Gabriel-Roy            1:27.38   1 
 17 Van Velzan, Emma             Jeanne-Sauve           1:28.17   2 
 18 Abdulmajeed, Hajir           Marie-Curie            1:28.46   3 
 19 McFall, Megan                Jeanne-Sauve           1:28.62   3 
 20 Awada, Chaymaa               Gabriel-Roy            1:28.65   3 
 21 Bruer Benamra, Mériel        Le Trillium            1:28.90   1 
 22 Brah Moumouni, Maryam        CharlotteLemieux       1:29.78   1 
 23 Gin, Alana                   Séraphin-Marion        1:29.85   1 
 24 Roy, Mélody                  Carrefour-J            1:33.54   1 
 25 Kanate, Nikan                Francojeunes           1:33.75   2 
 26 Desroches, Shekina           Le Trillium            1:50.17   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mayamuud, Saagal             Le Prélude             2:52.89   1 
  2 Eadie, Emily                 Équinoxe               2:54.45   1 
  3 Sahraoui, Latifa             Gabriel-Roy            2:55.05   1 
  4 Konova, Olga                 Maurice Lapointe       2:55.62   1 
  5 Levasseur, Sophie            Équinoxe               2:56.43   2 
  6 Treble, Juliette             Francojeunes           3:01.93   2 
  7 Robertson, Chanel            CharlotteLemieux       3:04.10   1 
  8 Kirsh, Laureline             Kanata                 3:04.97   1 
  9 Bedard, Miriam               Nouvel Horizon         3:05.79   2 
 10 Miville-Deschênes, Estel     L'Odyssée              3:10.05   1 
 11 Bassolé, Deborah             Le Prélude             3:11.29   2 
 12 Gosselin, Samara             Francojeunes           3:11.96   2 
 13 Diallo, Mariam               Kanata                 3:14.22   2 
 14 Omar Ali, Ayan               Marie-Curie            3:17.41   2 
 15 Lamoureux, Samuelle          L'Odyssée              3:17.84   1 
 16 Théorêt, Juliette            Michaëlle-Jean         3:21.28   2 
 17 Van Velzan, Emma             Jeanne-Sauve           3:22.25   1 
 18 Knelsen, Kiana               Maurice Lapointe       3:25.00   1 
 19 Houle, Elissa                Nouvel Horizon         3:26.05   2 
 20 Youssouf, Dida               Michaëlle-Jean         3:27.41   2 
 21 Laplante, Caitlin            Carrefour-J            3:28.08   1 
 22 Abdulmajeed, Hajir           Marie-Curie            3:35.20   1 
 23 Hann, Emily                  Carrefour-J            3:36.24   1 
 24 Hassan, Malika               CharlotteLemieux       3:36.51   2 
 25 Maranga, Kemunto             Gabriel-Roy            3:37.70   2 
 
Girls Long Jump 6ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Julina             Le Prélude               3.85m  
  2 Nafulu, Zoe                  CharlotteLemieux         3.79m  
  3 MacDougall, Sabrina          Équinoxe                 3.77m  
  4 Kanate, Nikan                Francojeunes             3.71m  
  5 Joseph, Alyssa               Francojeunes             3.66m  
  6 McFall, Megan                Jeanne-Sauve             3.62m  
  7 Bassolé, Deborah             Le Prélude               3.61m  
  8 Halliday, Georgia            Michaëlle-Jean           3.60m  
  9 Murugesapillai, Vashuki      Nouvel Horizon           3.50m  
 10 Hum, Emily                   Michaëlle-Jean           3.21m  
 11 Bourassa, Isabelle           Kanata                   3.19m  
 12 Hahn, Claire                 CharlotteLemieux         3.18m  
 13 Belleus, Lorr-Alexandra      L'Odyssée                3.16m  
 14 Davies, Joèle                Carrefour-J              3.12m  
 14 Eadie, Emily                 Équinoxe                 3.12m  
 16 Van Velzan, Emma             Jeanne-Sauve             3.10m  
 17 Iyabor, Alexia               L'Odyssée                3.05m  
 18 Abdulmajeed, Hajir           Marie-Curie              3.03m  
 18 Laplante, Caitlin            Carrefour-J              3.03m  
 20 Bedard, Miriam               Nouvel Horizon           3.00m  
 21 Knelsen, Kiana               Maurice Lapointe         2.95m  
 22 Doxtator, Averi              Kanata                   2.92m  
 23 Abdillahi Moussa, Maleyk     Le Trillium              2.82m  
 24 Omar Ali, Ayan               Marie-Curie              2.68m  
 25 Desroches, Shekina           Le Trillium              2.64m  
 26 Dorsainvil, Marc-Shellea     Séraphin-Marion          2.40m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw 6ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davies, Joèle                Carrefour-J             37.50m  
  2 Brah Moumouni, Maryam        CharlotteLemieux        33.70m  
  3 Pasiechnyk, Michelle         Jeanne-Sauve            32.10m  
  4 Treble, Juliette             Francojeunes            31.80m  
  5 Cavé, Julianna               Gabriel-Roy             27.50m  
  6 Zemni, Yasmine               Séraphin-Marion         27.20m  
  7 Bassolé, Deborah             Le Prélude              27.10m  
  8 Musse, Souleika              Marie-Curie             26.30m  
  9 McFall, Megan                Jeanne-Sauve            25.30m  
 10 Konova, Olga                 Maurice Lapointe        23.80m  
 11 Reed, Josiane                Séraphin-Marion         23.40m  
 11 Price, Holly                 Kanata                  23.40m  
 13 Vita, Sallysha               Michaëlle-Jean          22.90m  
 14 Lidstone, Keira              Équinoxe                22.80m  
 15 Mayamuud, Saagal             Le Prélude              22.70m  
 16 Nafulu, Zoe                  CharlotteLemieux        22.50m  
 17 Desroches, Shekina           Le Trillium             21.90m  
 17 Doxtator, Averi              Kanata                  21.90m  
 19 Maranga, Kemunto             Gabriel-Roy             21.20m  
 20 Abdirahman, Roukiaya         Marie-Curie             21.00m  
 21 Demers, Alexia               Nouvel Horizon          20.70m  
 22 Kanate, Nikan                Francojeunes            20.10m  
 23 Georges, Maylia              L'Odyssée               19.50m  
 24 Hum, Emily                   Michaëlle-Jean          19.40m  
 25 Hann, Emily                  Carrefour-J             16.40m  
 26 Abdillahi Moussa, Maleyk     Le Trillium             16.15m  
 27 Lamoureux, Samuelle          L'Odyssée               15.40m  
 28 Côté, Sarah                  Nouvel Horizon          10.90m  
 
Boys 100 Meter 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asselin, Charles             Francojeunes             17.45q  2 
  2 Bah, Thierno                 CharlotteLemieux         17.52q  1 
  3 Ruhamyamdekwe, Cid           Maurice Lapointe         17.63q  2 
  4 Busatta, Marcus              Jeanne-Sauve             17.91q  6 
  5 Bicol, Kevin                 Michaëlle-Jean           18.10q  3 
  6 Yatera, Mohamed              Gabriel-Roy              18.32q  5 
  7 Albuquerke-Bussières, No     Kanata                   18.78   1 
  8 Patel, Satish                Madeleine de Roy         18.83   1 
  9 Goldberg, Brayden            Michaëlle-Jean           18.88   4 
 10 Davies, Benoît               Carrefour-J              18.92   2 
 11 Khalif, Mohammad Ali         Séraphin-Marion          18.94   3 
 12 Beauchemin, Daniel           Le Prélude               18.96   5 
 13 Estiverne, Wilberg           Maurice Lapointe         18.98   5  18.980
 13 Resilien, Samuel             Marie-Curie              18.98   3  18.980
 15 Nonez, Cedric                L'Odyssée                19.05   5 
 16 Shue, Alexandre              Nouvel Horizon           19.06   2 
 17 Sabourin, Jacob              Le Prélude               19.11   6 
 18 Monice, Lance                Le Trillium              19.26   1 
 19 Tremblay, Jean-Philip        Jeanne-Sauve             19.49   4 
 20 Rivard, Samuel               Carrefour-J              19.65   3 
 21 Eason, Joshua                Équinoxe                 19.67   1 
 22 Giroux-Deslauriers, Gabr     Nouvel Horizon           19.86   1 
 23 Omar, Ayoub                  CharlotteLemieux         19.88   6 
 24 Gagnon, Mathieu              Kanata                   19.91   4 
 25 Éthier, Tristan              Francojeunes             20.03   4 
 26 Louis, Sibellard             Gabriel-Roy              20.36   3 
 27 Anderson, Alexander          Maurice Lapointe         20.65   6 
 28 Atende, Raphaël              Marie-Curie              21.70   2 
 29 Galarneau, Alexi             Madeleine de Roy         21.86   6 
 30 Morel, Jacob                 Équinoxe                 22.19   2 
 31 Abdillahi Moussa, Arafad     Le Trillium              22.49   4 
 32 Guesmi-Mekki, Youssef        Séraphin-Marion          26.35   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter 4ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yatera, Mohamed              Gabriel-Roy              17.19  
  2 Bah, Thierno                 CharlotteLemieux         17.37  
  3 Asselin, Charles             Francojeunes             17.66  
  4 Busatta, Marcus              Jeanne-Sauve             17.80  
  5 Bicol, Kevin                 Michaëlle-Jean           17.90  
  6 Ruhamyamdekwe, Cid           Maurice Lapointe         18.01  
 
Boys 200 Meter 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Proudlove, Robert            Michaëlle-Jean           33.77q  2 
  2 Chebihi, Omar                CharlotteLemieux         34.62q  1 
  3 Bicol, Kevin                 Michaëlle-Jean           34.93q  5 
  4 Ruhamyamdekwe, Cid           Maurice Lapointe         35.03q  2 
  5 Bah, Thierno                 CharlotteLemieux         35.09q  7 
  6 Li, Jason                    Kanata                   35.60q  1 
  7 Patel, Satish                Madeleine de Roy         35.71q  2 
  8 Daoud, Mohamed               Gabriel-Roy              35.73q  4 
  9 Sabourin, Jacob              Le Prélude               36.24   8 
 10 Jubouri, Ali                 L'Odyssée                36.47   5 
 11 Resilien, Samuel             Marie-Curie              36.54   1 
 12 Shue, Alexandre              Nouvel Horizon           36.56   6 
 13 Eason, Joshua                Équinoxe                 36.74   1 
 14 Barbarie, Sébastien          Carrefour-J              36.92   4 
 15 Abdul Karim, Ali             Séraphin-Marion          37.06   4 
 16 Gagnon, Mathieu              Kanata                   37.12   8  37.113
 17 Martel, Gabriel              L'Odyssée                37.12   6  37.114
 18 Tremblay, Jean-Philip        Jeanne-Sauve             37.36   6 
 19 Maugan, Louis-Carl           Nouvel Horizon           37.82   8 
 20 Gosselin, Ismaël             Francojeunes             37.93   5 
 21 El-Barbary, Ahmad            Jeanne-Sauve             38.08   7 
 22 Martin, Chad                 Carrefour-J              38.76   7 
 23 Felhaber, Kaden              Équinoxe                 39.23   2 
 24 Hakizimana, Luquman          Gabriel-Roy              39.90   3 
 25 Goodwin, Alec                Madeleine de Roy         40.69   3 
 26 Tefft, Karl                  Francojeunes             41.06   7 
 27 Monice, Lance                Le Trillium              41.20   4 
 28 Kamto-Simo, Yohann           Séraphin-Marion          41.27   6 
 29 Abdillahi Moussa, Arafad     Le Trillium              44.45   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bicol, Kevin                 Michaëlle-Jean           33.38   1 
  2 Proudlove, Robert            Michaëlle-Jean           33.44   1 
  3 Daoud, Mohamed               Gabriel-Roy              33.63   2 
  4 Li, Jason                    Kanata                   34.77   2 
  5 Patel, Satish                Madeleine de Roy         34.89   2 
  6 Chebihi, Omar                CharlotteLemieux         35.07   1 
  7 Ruhamyamdekwe, Cid           Maurice Lapointe         39.29   1 
  8 Bah, Thierno                 CharlotteLemieux         40.06   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Busatta, Marcus              Jeanne-Sauve           1:16.94   1 
  2 Beauchemin, Daniel           Le Prélude             1:17.00   1 
  3 Omar, Ayoub                  CharlotteLemieux       1:17.90   3 
  4 Yatera, Mohamed              Gabriel-Roy            1:18.02   3 
  5 Afif, Adam                   Michaëlle-Jean         1:18.66   1 
  6 Chebihi, Omar                CharlotteLemieux       1:19.53   2 
  7 Goldberg, Brayden            Michaëlle-Jean         1:21.23   3 
  8 Morel, Jacob                 Équinoxe               1:21.32   1 
  9 Fraser, Alec                 Kanata                 1:21.69   3 
 10 Gauthier, Antoine            Francojeunes           1:21.88   1 
 11 Levesque, Zachary            L'Odyssée              1:21.89   1 
 12 Maugan, Louis-Carl           Nouvel Horizon         1:21.98   1 
 13 Shue, Alexandre              Nouvel Horizon         1:22.27   2 
 14 El-Barbary, Ahmad            Jeanne-Sauve           1:23.52   3 
 15 Mabsout, Mohamad             Marie-Curie            1:24.22   2 
 16 Barbarie, Sébastien          Carrefour-J            1:24.85   3 
 17 Albuquerke-Bussières, No     Kanata                 1:25.18   2 
 18 Anderson, Alexander          Maurice Lapointe       1:25.99   3 
 19 Van Wyk, Jasper              L'Odyssée              1:27.52   3 
 20 Daoud, Mohamed               Gabriel-Roy            1:28.80   1 
 21 Feuillat, Adrien             Madeleine de Roy       1:30.88   2 
 22 Equren, Caleb                Séraphin-Marion        1:35.52   2 
 23 Hamel, Jeshua                Séraphin-Marion        1:38.44   1 
 24 Galarneau, Alexi             Madeleine de Roy       1:39.08   1 
 25 Martin, Chad                 Carrefour-J            1:40.64   2 
 26 Derradji, Moncef             Marie-Curie            1:41.32   1 
 27 Gougeon, Alexandre           Maurice Lapointe       1:44.90   2 
 28 Tarraf, Mahdi                Le Trillium            1:49.12   3 
 29 Abdillahi Moussa, Arafad     Le Trillium            1:54.62   2 
 30 Bellavance, Olivier          Le Prélude             1:58.10   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nonez, Cedric                L'Odyssée              2:56.05   2 
  2 Chebihi, Omar                CharlotteLemieux       2:56.29   1 
  3 Bicol, Kevin                 Michaëlle-Jean         2:57.04   1 
  4 Omar, Ayoub                  CharlotteLemieux       3:00.57   2 
  5 Felhaber, Kaden              Équinoxe               3:04.14   1 
  6 Chevrier, Stéphane           Maurice Lapointe       3:04.51   1 
  7 Afif, Adam                   Michaëlle-Jean         3:05.74   1 
  8 Khalif, Mohammad Ali         Séraphin-Marion        3:07.27   1 
  9 Estiverne, Wilberg           Maurice Lapointe       3:08.03   2 
 10 Morel, Jacob                 Équinoxe               3:09.06   2 
 11 Mabsout, Mohamad             Marie-Curie            3:10.78   1 
 12 Gauthier, Antoine            Francojeunes           3:11.16   1 
 13 Kuzyshyn, Victor             Le Prélude             3:13.08   2 
 14 Mushibwe, Jérémiah           Jeanne-Sauve           3:13.85   1 
 15 Hendry, Lukas                Le Prélude             3:13.86   2 
 16 Louis, Sibellard             Gabriel-Roy            3:14.01   1 
 17 Copil Brinda, Christian      Kanata                 3:14.39   2 
 18 Fraser, Alec                 Kanata                 3:16.61   2 
 19 Rivard, Samuel               Carrefour-J            3:20.94   2 
 20 Hakizimana, Luquman          Gabriel-Roy            3:22.04   2 
 21 Feuillat, Adrien             Madeleine de Roy       3:22.15   1 
 22 Jubouri, Ali                 L'Odyssée              3:23.49   1 
 23 Davies, Benoît               Carrefour-J            3:24.48   2 
 24 Giroux-Deslauriers, Gabr     Nouvel Horizon         3:27.60   2 
 25 Maugan, Louis-Carl           Nouvel Horizon         3:31.11   1 
 26 Tefft, Karl                  Francojeunes           3:32.12   2 
 27 Patel, Nathaniel             Jeanne-Sauve           3:35.73   1 
 28 Derradji, Moncef             Marie-Curie            3:47.74   2 
 29 Guesmi-Mekki, Youssef        Séraphin-Marion        4:22.06   2 
 
Boys Long Jump 4ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Busatta, Marcus              Jeanne-Sauve             3.60m  
  2 Mushibwe, Jérémiah           Jeanne-Sauve             3.35m  
  3 Proudlove, Robert            Michaëlle-Jean           3.15m  
  4 Bah, Thierno                 CharlotteLemieux         3.09m  
  5 Eason, Joshua                Équinoxe                 3.06m  
  5 Van Wyk, Jasper              L'Odyssée                3.06m  
  7 Kuzyshyn, Victor             Le Prélude               3.03m  
  8 Feuillat, Adrien             Madeleine de Roy         3.02m  
  9 Copil Brinda, Christian      Kanata                   2.94m  
 10 Ruhamyamdekwe, Cid           Maurice Lapointe         2.87m  
 11 Resilien, Samuel             Marie-Curie              2.86m  
 12 Monice, Lance                Le Trillium              2.82m  
 13 Mabsout, Mohamad             Marie-Curie              2.81m  
 14 Kneppert, Sébastien          Madeleine de Roy         2.76m  
 15 Gagnon, Mathieu              Kanata                   2.74m  
 16 Mutombo, Conquérant          CharlotteLemieux         2.71m  
 16 Tefft, Karl                  Francojeunes             2.71m  
 18 Giroux-Deslauriers, Gabr     Nouvel Horizon           2.68m  
 19 Abdillahi Moussa, Arafad     Le Trillium              2.67m  
 20 Martel, Gabriel              L'Odyssée                2.55m  
 21 Martin, Chad                 Carrefour-J              2.47m  
 22 Goldberg, Brayden            Michaëlle-Jean           2.45m  
 23 Delisse, Mathieu             Carrefour-J              2.42m  
 24 Gosselin, Ismaël             Francojeunes             2.24m  
 25 Hamel, Jeshua                Séraphin-Marion          1.88m  
 26 Equren, Caleb                Séraphin-Marion          1.82m  
 27 Shue, Alexandre              Nouvel Horizon           1.68m  
 28 Gougeon, Alexandre           Maurice Lapointe         1.48m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw 4ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mugisha, David               CharlotteLemieux        35.80m  
  2 Proudlove, Robert            Michaëlle-Jean          28.80m  
  3 Sabourin, Jacob              Le Prélude              28.20m  
  4 Delisse, Mathieu             Carrefour-J             28.00m  
  4 Asselin, Charles             Francojeunes            28.00m  
  6 Davies, Benoît               Carrefour-J             27.40m  
  7 Éthier, Tristan              Francojeunes            26.80m  
  8 Monice, Lance                Le Trillium             25.70m  
  9 Felhaber, Kaden              Équinoxe                25.60m  
 10 Hendry, Lukas                Le Prélude              24.00m  
 11 Louis, Sibellard             Gabriel-Roy             23.80m  
 12 Copil Brinda, Christian      Kanata                  23.50m  
 13 Hill, Michael                Michaëlle-Jean          22.50m  
 14 Abdul Karim, Ali             Séraphin-Marion         22.40m  
 15 Kamto-Simo, Yohann           Séraphin-Marion         22.00m  
 15 Morel, Jacob                 Équinoxe                22.00m  
 17 Yatera, Mohamed              Gabriel-Roy             21.90m  
 18 Nonez, Cedric                L'Odyssée               21.70m  
 19 Tremblay, Jean-Philip        Jeanne-Sauve            21.40m  
 19 Levesque, Zachary            L'Odyssée               21.40m  
 21 Atende, Raphaël              Marie-Curie             21.20m  
 22 Gougeon, Alexandre           Maurice Lapointe        20.00m  
 23 Li, Jason                    Kanata                  19.90m  
 24 Kneppert, Sébastien          Madeleine de Roy        19.60m  
 25 Maugan, Louis-Carl           Nouvel Horizon          18.90m  
 26 Derradji, Moncef             Marie-Curie             18.80m  
 27 Giroux-Deslauriers, Gabr     Nouvel Horizon          18.70m  
 28 Patel, Nathaniel             Jeanne-Sauve            18.60m  
 29 Bussière, Alexandre          Le Trillium             16.80m  
 30 Mutombo, Conquérant          CharlotteLemieux        16.70m  
 
Boys 100 Meter 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abu-Dieh, Malik              Kanata                   16.48q  2 
  2 Bizibu, Joshua               CharlotteLemieux         16.64q  6 
  3 Fenelon, Jonathan            L'Odyssée                16.82q  2 
  4 Briggs-Sauvé, Nicolas        Francojeunes             16.97q  5 
  5 Ilunga, David                Kanata                   17.01q  4 
  6 Pruneau, Alexandre           Madeleine de Roy         17.22q  5 
  7 Fillion, Maxime              Carrefour-J              17.33   6 
  8 Yousuf, Luc                  Le Prélude               17.64   5 
  9 Thelemaque, JJ               Maurice Lapointe         17.68   1 
 10 Deller, Kyros                Jeanne-Sauve             17.80   1 
 11 Gareau, Frédérick            Nouvel Horizon           17.82   2 
 12 Landriault, Samuel           Jeanne-Sauve             18.14   6 
 13 Paquiot, Klaus               Marie-Curie              18.24   3 
 14 Bertrand, Cedric             Nouvel Horizon           18.46   3 
 15 Taga, Yassine                Le Prélude               18.50   3 
 16 Meh, Vincent                 Maurice Lapointe         18.63   5 
 17 saito, Max                   Michaëlle-Jean           18.73   3 
 18 Bloom, Joachim               Madeleine de Roy         18.83   3 
 19 Bayaa, Mohamad               Michaëlle-Jean           18.86   1 
 20 Ali, Bahdon                  Marie-Curie              19.02   1 
 21 Horrall, Ronan               Gabriel-Roy              19.23   2  19.223
 22 Degagne, Cole                Équinoxe                 19.23   6  19.226
 23 Lapointe, Alexis             Francojeunes             19.29   6 
 24 Belkebir, Mohammed-Nadir     Gabriel-Roy              19.61   3 
 25 Soubagleh, Aboubaker         Séraphin-Marion          19.64   4 
 26 Bentoumi, Nourine            Équinoxe                 19.67   1 
 27 Hussein, Mahad               CharlotteLemieux         19.68   1 
 28 Simpson, Jackson             Le Trillium              19.80   2 
 29 Godard, Thomas               Carrefour-J              19.86   2 
 30 Gougeon, Mathieu             Maurice Lapointe         20.60   4 
 31 Ciplak, Ayaz                 L'Odyssée                21.03   4 
 32 Ismael, Abdikarim            Le Trillium              21.81   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter 5ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bizibu, Joshua               CharlotteLemieux         16.27  
  2 Abu-Dieh, Malik              Kanata                   16.29  
  3 Ilunga, David                Kanata                   17.05  
  4 Briggs-Sauvé, Nicolas        Francojeunes             17.07  
  5 Fenelon, Jonathan            L'Odyssée                17.16  
  6 Pruneau, Alexandre           Madeleine de Roy         17.55  
 
Boys 200 Meter 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bizibu, Joshua               CharlotteLemieux         30.82q  5 
  2 Pruneau, Alexandre           Madeleine de Roy         31.77q  2 
  3 Ilunga, David                Kanata                   31.96q  5 
  4 Yousuf, Luc                  Le Prélude               32.40q  8 
  5 Roy-Lapierre, Étienne        Le Prélude               32.67q  1 
  6 Bedard, Carl                 Nouvel Horizon           33.16q  6 
  7 Fenelon, Jonathan            L'Odyssée                33.25q  5 
  8 Meh, Vincent                 Maurice Lapointe         33.58q  1 
  9 Myre, Mathis                 Nouvel Horizon           33.69   8 
 10 Landriault, Samuel           Jeanne-Sauve             33.71   1 
 11 Weedmark, Justin             Kanata                   33.96   7 
 12 Benhocine, Ryan              L'Odyssée                34.11   2 
 13 Langlois, Olivier            Carrefour-J              34.33   3 
 14 Bayaa, Mohamad               Michaëlle-Jean           34.40   2 
 15 Mayala, Nathanael            Marie-Curie              34.51   2 
 16 Ouellet, Lou                 Madeleine de Roy         34.53   5 
 17 Hammoud, Amine               Michaëlle-Jean           34.88   3 
 18 Jackson, Noah                Francojeunes             35.67   3 
 19 Howard, Will                 Jeanne-Sauve             35.71   8 
 20 Lammi, Travis                Équinoxe                 35.96   7 
 21 Degagne, Cole                Équinoxe                 35.99   8 
 22 Belkebir, Mohammed-Nadir     Gabriel-Roy              36.04   1 
 23 Ali, Bahdon                  Marie-Curie              37.07   4 
 24 Hussein, Mahad               CharlotteLemieux         37.08   6 
 25 Bélanger, Olivier            Le Trillium              37.64   3 
 26 Ramamonjisoa, Matthew        Francojeunes             37.77   6 
 27 Horrall, Ronan               Gabriel-Roy              38.48   4 
 28 Godard, Thomas               Carrefour-J              38.82   4 
 29 Gougeon, Mathieu             Maurice Lapointe         39.63   6 
 30 Abdourahman, Amin            Séraphin-Marion          43.83   4 
 -- Ibrahim, Golis               Séraphin-Marion             DQ   7 
 -- Moussa, Ali                  Le Trillium                 DQ   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pruneau, Alexandre           Madeleine de Roy         31.30   1 
  2 Yousuf, Luc                  Le Prélude               31.99   1 
  3 Bedard, Carl                 Nouvel Horizon           32.30   2 
  4 Roy-Lapierre, Étienne        Le Prélude               32.89   2 
  5 Ilunga, David                Kanata                   32.90   1 
  6 Meh, Vincent                 Maurice Lapointe         33.92   2 
  7 Fenelon, Jonathan            L'Odyssée                34.86   2 
  8 Bizibu, Joshua               CharlotteLemieux         35.42   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abu-Dieh, Malik              Kanata                 1:06.51   2 
  2 Chebihi, Bilal               CharlotteLemieux       1:13.51   1 
  3 Paquiot, Klaus               Marie-Curie            1:13.98   2 
  4 Roy-Lapierre, Étienne        Le Prélude             1:14.23   2 
  5 Chambers, Alex               Jeanne-Sauve           1:14.27   2 
  6 Jarfaoui, Ismail             Jeanne-Sauve           1:14.78   1 
  7 Sahraoui, Ali                Gabriel-Roy            1:15.61   3 
  8 Olmstead, Lucas              Madeleine de Roy       1:15.96   3 
  9 Lalonde, Marco               Maurice Lapointe       1:17.07   1 
 10 Hammoud, Amine               Michaëlle-Jean         1:17.85   1 
 11 Estiverne, Berley            Maurice Lapointe       1:18.84   3 
 12 Khelifa, Anas                Gabriel-Roy            1:19.09   1 
 13 Lammi, Travis                Équinoxe               1:19.67   1 
 14 Pilon, Ryan                  Kanata                 1:20.18   1 
 15 Bertrand, Cedric             Nouvel Horizon         1:20.88   2 
 16 Godard, Thomas               Carrefour-J            1:21.42   3 
 17 Chalhoub, Justin             Le Prélude             1:21.51   3 
 18 Lee-Pottie, Maxim            Francojeunes           1:21.63   3 
 19 Goyette, Sacha               Nouvel Horizon         1:21.68   3 
 20 Ntakirutimana, David         Le Trillium            1:21.75   1 
 21 El-Kadri, Salem              Michaëlle-Jean         1:21.80   2 
 22 Noseworthy, Zackary          L'Odyssée              1:22.27   1 
 23 Laird, Rishi                 Madeleine de Roy       1:22.28   2 
 24 Wall, Samuel                 Équinoxe               1:23.57   2 
 25 Abdourahman, Amin            Séraphin-Marion        1:24.97   3 
 26 Ouellette, Alexandre         Carrefour-J            1:25.07   1 
 27 Ibrahim, Golis               Séraphin-Marion        1:29.27   1 
 28 Cyr, Thomas                  Le Trillium            1:30.26   2 
 29 Jackson, Noah                Francojeunes           1:30.33   2 
 30 Miyomwumgere, Patrick        Marie-Curie            1:33.25   3 
 31 Ciplak, Ayaz                 L'Odyssée              1:40.78   2 
 32 Abdulle, Hashim              CharlotteLemieux       1:50.01   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fillion, Maxime              Carrefour-J            2:41.60   1 
  2 Chebihi, Bilal               CharlotteLemieux       2:41.63   1 
  3 Weedmark, Justin             Kanata                 2:55.59   1 
  4 Sahraoui, Ali                Gabriel-Roy            2:55.62   2 
  5 Olmstead, Lucas              Madeleine de Roy       2:56.53   1 
  6 Jarfaoui, Ismail             Jeanne-Sauve           2:57.21   2 
  7 Chambers, Alex               Jeanne-Sauve           2:57.96   1 
  8 Gareau, Frédérick            Nouvel Horizon         3:00.17   2 
  9 Lalonde, Marco               Maurice Lapointe       3:00.89   1 
 10 Briggs-Sauvé, Nicolas        Francojeunes           3:01.45   2 
 11 Lee-Pottie, Maxim            Francojeunes           3:01.96   2 
 12 Stants, Noah                 Kanata                 3:03.65   2 
 13 Godard, Alek                 Le Prélude             3:04.04   1 
 14 Wall, Samuel                 Équinoxe               3:04.22   2 
 15 Khelifa, Anas                Gabriel-Roy            3:04.36   2 
 16 saito, Max                   Michaëlle-Jean         3:05.95   1 
 17 Estiverne, Berley            Maurice Lapointe       3:06.97   1 
 18 Mayala, Nathanael            Marie-Curie            3:07.24   2 
 19 Bazinet, Jean-Nicolas        Carrefour-J            3:08.68   2 
 20 Goyette, Sacha               Nouvel Horizon         3:09.32   1 
 21 Lammi, Travis                Équinoxe               3:13.85   1 
 22 Benhocine, Ryan              L'Odyssée              3:14.27   2 
 23 El-Kadri, Salem              Michaëlle-Jean         3:16.76   1 
 24 Laird, Rishi                 Madeleine de Roy       3:20.41   2 
 25 Lauzon-Iglewski, Antoni      L'Odyssée              3:23.02   1 
 26 Hussein, Mahad               CharlotteLemieux       3:27.66   1 
 
Boys Long Jump 5ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bedard, Carl                 Nouvel Horizon           3.61m  
  2 Ilunga, David                Kanata                   3.59m  
  3 Taga, Yassine                Le Prélude               3.54m  
  4 Fenelon, Jonathan            L'Odyssée                3.52m  
  4 Yousuf, Luc                  Le Prélude               3.52m  
  6 Fillion, Maxime              Carrefour-J              3.50m  
  7 Landriault, Samuel           Jeanne-Sauve             3.45m  
  8 Gareau, Frédérick            Nouvel Horizon           3.41m  
  9 Paquiot, Klaus               Marie-Curie              3.34m  
 10 Pruneau, Alexandre           Madeleine de Roy         3.33m  
 11 Bazinet, Jean-Nicolas        Carrefour-J              3.30m  
 12 Thelemaque, JJ               Maurice Lapointe         3.24m  
 13 Chambers, Alex               Jeanne-Sauve             3.23m  
 14 Abu-Dieh, Malik              Kanata                   3.17m  
 15 Bentoumi, Nourine            Équinoxe                 3.14m  
 16 Hammoud, Amine               Michaëlle-Jean           3.11m  
 17 Chebihi, Bilal               CharlotteLemieux         3.10m  
 18 Bizibu, Joshua               CharlotteLemieux         3.05m  
 19 Bayaa, Mohamad               Michaëlle-Jean           3.02m  
 20 Jackson, Noah                Francojeunes             2.98m  
 21 Lee-Pottie, Maxim            Francojeunes             2.96m  
 22 Degagne, Cole                Équinoxe                 2.93m  
 23 Ali, Bahdon                  Marie-Curie              2.91m  
 24 Meh, Vincent                 Maurice Lapointe         2.82m  
 25 Cyr, Thomas                  Le Trillium              2.77m  
 26 Bélanger, Olivier            Le Trillium              2.72m  
 27 Lauzon-Iglewski, Antoni      L'Odyssée                2.71m  
 28 Macleoad, Robert             Madeleine de Roy         2.57m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw 5ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taga, Yassine                Le Prélude              34.20m  
  2 Bloom, Joachim               Madeleine de Roy        33.40m  
  3 Howard, Will                 Jeanne-Sauve            32.30m  
  4 Chalhoub, Justin             Le Prélude              31.60m  
  5 Deller, Kyros                Jeanne-Sauve            29.15m  
  6 saito, Max                   Michaëlle-Jean          29.10m  
  6 Bentoumi, Nourine            Équinoxe                29.10m  
  8 Lalonde, Marco               Maurice Lapointe        28.90m  
  9 Ramamonjisoa, Matthew        Francojeunes            27.30m  
 10 Briggs-Sauvé, Nicolas        Francojeunes            27.00m  
 11 Benhocine, Ryan              L'Odyssée               26.50m  
 12 Wall, Samuel                 Équinoxe                26.40m  
 13 Miyomwumgere, Patrick        Marie-Curie             26.10m  
 14 Macleoad, Robert             Madeleine de Roy        26.00m  
 15 Nicholson, Tristan           Kanata                  25.80m  
 16 Horrall, Ronan               Gabriel-Roy             25.70m  
 17 Langlois, Olivier            Carrefour-J             25.40m  
 17 El-Kadri, Salem              Michaëlle-Jean          25.40m  
 19 Goyette, Sacha               Nouvel Horizon          25.30m  
 20 Noseworthy, Zackary          L'Odyssée               25.10m  
 21 Pilon, Ryan                  Kanata                  24.90m  
 22 Ouellette, Alexandre         Carrefour-J             23.40m  
 23 Hussein, Mahad               CharlotteLemieux        23.20m  
 24 Sahraoui, Ali                Gabriel-Roy             23.10m  
 25 Mayala, Nathanael            Marie-Curie             22.00m  
 26 Abdulle, Hashim              CharlotteLemieux        19.60m  
 27 Myre, Mathis                 Nouvel Horizon          17.20m  
 
Boys 100 Meter 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barhoumi, Yaaseen            CharlotteLemieux         16.48q  5 
  2 Wamwanga, Samson             CharlotteLemieux         16.62q  3 
  3 Bryant, Zachary              Jeanne-Sauve             16.67q  3 
  4 MacPherson, Kyle             Kanata                   16.70q  5 
  5 Nonez, Fabrice               L'Odyssée                16.72q  3 
  6 Vil, Dyan-Emmanuel           Kanata                   16.75q  4 
  7 Khanafer, Hassan             Gabriel-Roy              17.06   5 
  8 Alexis, Daniel               Maurice Lapointe         17.17   4 
  9 Louismé, Rood-Jerry          Le Trillium              17.24   5 
 10 Ghaith, Mehdi                Gabriel-Roy              17.33   1 
 11 Fegheli, Elie                L'Odyssée                17.35   2 
 12 Beaudin, André               Maurice Lapointe         17.38   3 
 13 Levac, Simon                 Équinoxe                 17.55   5 
 14 Mallory, Simon               Michaëlle-Jean           17.80   2 
 15 Fleig, Ryley                 Carrefour-J              17.87   4 
 16 Duhamel, Léandre             Francojeunes             18.07   3 
 17 Perron, Jonathan             Michaëlle-Jean           18.13   4 
 18 Jost, Nicolas                Le Prélude               18.40   1 
 19 Charron, Mattis              Carrefour-J              18.48   2 
 20 Lafrance, Justin             Équinoxe                 18.58   2 
 21 Campbell, Jonathan           Nouvel Horizon           18.86   5 
 22 Khare, Johnathan             Francojeunes             18.99   1 
 23 Berard, Louka                Nouvel Horizon           19.17   1 
 24 Gauthier, David              Jeanne-Sauve             19.30   4  19.291
 25 Watt, Alexandre              Le Prélude               19.30   3  19.298
 26 Al-Dijaili, Mahmoud          Marie-Curie              20.26   2 
 27 Gano, Amadou                 Séraphin-Marion          20.75   4 
 28 Said Warsama, Warsama        Le Trillium              20.85   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter 6ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barhoumi, Yaaseen            CharlotteLemieux         16.41  
  2 Bryant, Zachary              Jeanne-Sauve             16.75  
  3 Nonez, Fabrice               L'Odyssée                16.91  
  4 MacPherson, Kyle             Kanata                   17.06  
  5 Vil, Dyan-Emmanuel           Kanata                   17.14  
  6 Wamwanga, Samson             CharlotteLemieux         17.30  
 
Boys 200 Meter 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vil, Dyan-Emmanuel           Kanata                   30.82q  5 
  2 Khan-Poulin, Mahdy           Maurice Lapointe         30.94q  7 
  3 Khare, Johnathan             Francojeunes             31.66q  4 
  4 Ghaith, Mehdi                Gabriel-Roy              31.76q  3 
  5 Wamwanga, Samson             CharlotteLemieux         32.08q  2 
  6 McReynolds, David            Jeanne-Sauve             32.19q  7 
  7 Fegheli, Elie                L'Odyssée                32.42q  5 
  8 Levac, Simon                 Équinoxe                 32.66q  1 
  9 Beaudin, André               Maurice Lapointe         32.76   3 
 10 Berthiaume, Christophe       Jeanne-Sauve             33.13   2 
 11 Charron, Mattis              Carrefour-J              33.14   3 
 12 Ducharme, Olivier            L'Odyssée                33.22   4 
 13 El Lakkis, Houssein          Gabriel-Roy              33.34   1 
 14 Jaballah, Elia               Michaëlle-Jean           33.39   2 
 15 Jost, Nicolas                Le Prélude               33.84   7 
 16 Allamine, Abass              CharlotteLemieux         33.98   6 
 17 Gravelle, Sébastien          Carrefour-J              34.11   4 
 18 Berard, Louka                Nouvel Horizon           34.53   1 
 19 Lafrance, Justin             Équinoxe                 35.25   5 
 20 Watt, Alexandre              Le Prélude               35.37   6 
 21 Makris, Evan                 Michaëlle-Jean           35.95   1 
 22 Campbell, Nicholas           Nouvel Horizon           36.25   6 
 23 Nglinga de Carvalho, Ama     Séraphin-Marion          37.06   7 
 24 Bilodeau-Lepage, Christo     Francojeunes             37.41   5 
 25 Karihila, Nassub             Marie-Curie              37.63   4 
 26 Gano, Amadou                 Séraphin-Marion          38.22   3 
 27 Al-Dijaili, Mahmoud          Marie-Curie              38.23   2 
 28 Kambona, Deg                 Le Trillium              43.12   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Vil, Dyan-Emmanuel           Kanata                   30.85   1 
  2 Khan-Poulin, Mahdy           Maurice Lapointe         31.20   1 
  3 Khare, Johnathan             Francojeunes             31.72   1 
  4 Levac, Simon                 Équinoxe                 32.15   2 
  5 Ghaith, Mehdi                Gabriel-Roy              32.91   1 
  6 McReynolds, David            Jeanne-Sauve             33.31   2 
  7 Fegheli, Elie                L'Odyssée                33.39   2 
 -- Wamwanga, Samson             CharlotteLemieux            DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gamal, Nader                 Maurice Lapointe       1:10.03   1 
  2 McReynolds, David            Jeanne-Sauve           1:10.94   3 
  3 Bélanger, Jacob              Carrefour-J            1:11.37   2 
  4 Perrin-Ridgway, Loïc         Francojeunes           1:12.37   1 
  5 Corbeil, Zachary             Madeleine de Roy       1:12.70   2 
  6 Ducharme, Antoine            L'Odyssée              1:13.59   2 
  7 Mohamed, Hamza               Gabriel-Roy            1:13.98   3 
  8 Ahmed, Adam                  Kanata                 1:13.99   1 
  9 Beaudin, André               Maurice Lapointe       1:14.52   2 
 10 Genest, Florian              Le Prélude             1:14.85   2 
 11 Navith, .                    CharlotteLemieux       1:14.90   3 
 12 Charron, Mattis              Carrefour-J            1:15.04   1 
 13 Lalande, Alex                L'Odyssée              1:15.67   3 
 14 Amo, Jordan                  Équinoxe               1:16.13   1 
 15 Perron, Jonathan             Michaëlle-Jean         1:16.21   1 
 16 Allamine, Ali                CharlotteLemieux       1:16.49   3 
 17 El Lakkis, Houssein          Gabriel-Roy            1:16.68   1 
 18 Jacques-Hachey, Nicolas      Francojeunes           1:16.88   3 
 19 Abdul-Hussein, Fadel         Marie-Curie            1:17.71   2 
 20 Pelchat, Guillaume           Équinoxe               1:17.87   3 
 21 Jean, William's              Séraphin-Marion        1:17.90   3 
 22 Gagnon, Jacob                Kanata                 1:18.60   2 
 23 Gauthier, David              Jeanne-Sauve           1:23.00   1 
 24 Jost, Alexandre              Le Prélude             1:26.07   3 
 25 Provost, Jordan              Michaëlle-Jean         1:26.60   2 
 26 Abadid, Gayeh                Marie-Curie            1:28.89   1 
 27 Hassan, Mahad                Séraphin-Marion        1:30.58   1 
 28 Said Warsama, Warsama        Le Trillium            1:32.94   2 
 29 Villeneuve, Zachary          Nouvel Horizon         1:39.30   3 
 30 Kambona, Deg                 Le Trillium            1:40.39   3 
 31 Lariviere, Justin            Nouvel Horizon         1:44.14   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taslaq, Abdullah             CharlotteLemieux       2:39.35   1 
  2 McReynolds, David            Jeanne-Sauve           2:39.49   1 
  3 Ducharme, Olivier            L'Odyssée              2:42.05   2 
  4 Jost, Alexandre              Le Prélude             2:43.45   2 
  5 Mohamed, Hamza               Gabriel-Roy            2:43.47   2 
  6 MacPherson, Kyle             Kanata                 2:44.15   2 
  7 Perrin-Ridgway, Loïc         Francojeunes           2:47.54   1 
  8 Bilodeau-Lepage, Christo     Francojeunes           2:48.88   2 
  9 Pelchat, Guillaume           Équinoxe               2:49.11   1 
 10 Nonez, Fabrice               L'Odyssée              2:49.64   2 
 11 Abdi, Ahmed                  Gabriel-Roy            2:52.41   1 
 12 Corbeil, Zachary             Madeleine de Roy       2:53.72   2 
 13 Genest, Florian              Le Prélude             2:54.51   1 
 14 Allamine, Ali                CharlotteLemieux       2:55.88   2 
 15 Gamal, Nader                 Maurice Lapointe       2:56.22   1 
 16 Jaballah, Elia               Michaëlle-Jean         2:57.84   2 
 17 Perron, Jonathan             Michaëlle-Jean         3:03.86   1 
 18 Amo, Jordan                  Équinoxe               3:03.89   1 
 19 Chalifoux, Natanahël         Carrefour-J            3:03.98   2 
 20 Gravelle, Sébastien          Carrefour-J            3:04.88   2 
 21 Gauthier, David              Jeanne-Sauve           3:07.66   2 
 22 Campbell, Jonathan           Nouvel Horizon         3:11.64   2 
 23 Abdul-Hussein, Fadel         Marie-Curie            3:13.27   2 
 24 Abadid, Gayeh                Marie-Curie            3:14.74   1 
 25 Dunham, Kurtis               Kanata                 3:17.84   1 
 26 Leduc, Zachary               Nouvel Horizon         3:22.90   1 
 
Boys Long Jump 6ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, Zachary              Jeanne-Sauve             3.67m  
  2 Wamwanga, Samson             CharlotteLemieux         3.66m  
  3 Fleig, Ryley                 Carrefour-J              3.60m  
  4 Pelchat, Guillaume           Équinoxe                 3.59m  
  5 Perron, Jonathan             Michaëlle-Jean           3.50m  
  6 Louismé, Rood-Jerry          Le Trillium              3.49m  
  7 Villeneuve, Zachary          Nouvel Horizon           3.39m  
  8 Lalande, Alex                L'Odyssée                3.38m  
  9 Barhoumi, Yaaseen            CharlotteLemieux        J3.38m  
 10 Jost, Alexandre              Le Prélude              J3.38m  
 11 Levac, Simon                 Équinoxe                 3.37m  
 12 Watt, Alexandre              Le Prélude               3.34m  
 12 Bélanger, Jacob              Carrefour-J              3.34m  
 14 Corbeil, Zachary             Madeleine de Roy         3.29m  
 15 MacPherson, Kyle             Kanata                   3.22m  
 16 Jean, William's              Séraphin-Marion          3.16m  
 17 Ahmed, Adam                  Kanata                   3.15m  
 17 Jacques-Hachey, Nicolas      Francojeunes             3.15m  
 19 Mallory, Simon               Michaëlle-Jean           3.12m  
 20 Hébert, Rafael               Maurice Lapointe         3.10m  
 21 Ducharme, Antoine            L'Odyssée                3.08m  
 22 Leduc, Zachary               Nouvel Horizon           3.04m  
 23 Duhamel, Léandre             Francojeunes             2.98m  
 24 Al-Dijaili, Mahmoud          Marie-Curie              2.96m  
 25 Gauthier, David              Jeanne-Sauve             2.92m  
 26 Said Warsama, Warsama        Le Trillium              2.74m  
 27 Alexis, Daniel               Maurice Lapointe         2.66m  
 28 Hassan, Mahad                Séraphin-Marion          2.13m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw 6ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacques-Hachey, Nicolas      Francojeunes            40.10m  
  2 Wehbe, Ahmad                 Gabriel-Roy             38.90m  
  3 Bryant, Zachary              Jeanne-Sauve            38.20m  
  4 Fleig, Ryley                 Carrefour-J             37.80m  
  5 Nglinga de Carvalho, Ama     Séraphin-Marion         35.00m  
  6 Abdi, Ahmed                  Gabriel-Roy             34.80m  
  7 Lariviere, Justin            Nouvel Horizon          33.70m  
  8 Ahmed, Adam                  Kanata                  33.60m  
  9 Makris, Evan                 Michaëlle-Jean          32.90m  
 10 Gagnon, Jacob                Kanata                  32.20m  
 11 Waito, Bryce                 Équinoxe                31.90m  
 12 Watt, Alexandre              Le Prélude              31.70m  
 13 McReynolds, David            Jeanne-Sauve            31.30m  
 14 Khare, Johnathan             Francojeunes            30.70m  
 14 Provost, Jordan              Michaëlle-Jean          30.70m  
 16 Chalifoux, Natanahël         Carrefour-J             29.80m  
 17 Fegheli, Elie                L'Odyssée               29.60m  
 18 Abdul-Hussein, Fadel         Marie-Curie             29.20m  
 19 Allamine, Ali                CharlotteLemieux        28.60m  
 20 Navith, .                    CharlotteLemieux        28.20m  
 21 Hébert, Rafael               Maurice Lapointe        28.10m  
 22 Bussière, Luc                Le Trillium             27.70m  
 23 Morel, Joshua                Équinoxe                27.30m  
 24 Abadid, Gayeh                Marie-Curie             27.10m  
 25 Ducharme, Olivier            L'Odyssée               26.10m  
 26 Jost, Nicolas                Le Prélude              25.30m  
 27 Jaamac, Jaamac               Le Trillium             25.00m  
 28 Gano, Amadou                 Séraphin-Marion         24.00m  
 29 Campbell, Nicholas           Nouvel Horizon          20.10m  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relays 4ième
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlotte-Lemieux  'A'                              1:06.33   2 
  2 Francojeunesse  'A'                                 1:06.88   2 
  3 Le Prélude  'A'                                     1:08.23   4 
  4 Jeanne-Sauve  'A'                                   1:08.24   4 
  5 Gabriel-Roy  'A'                                    1:09.51   2 
  6 L'Odyssée  'A'                                      1:09.96   3 
  7 Michaëlle-Jean  'A'                                 1:11.25   3 
  8 Carrefour Jeunesse  'A'                             1:11.49   4 
  9 Kanata  'A'                                         1:12.06   4 
 10 Équinoxe  'A'                                       1:12.26   3 
 11 Madeleine de Roybon  'A'                            1:12.70   1 
 12 Maurice Lapointe  'A'                               1:12.73   1 
 13 Marie-Curie  'A'                                    1:14.45   2 
 14 Nouvel Horizon  'A'                                 1:16.94   1 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relays 5ième
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlotte-Lemieux  'A'                              1:03.54   3 
  2 Le Prélude  'A'                                     1:04.21   2 
  3 Francojeunesse  'A'                                 1:04.87   4 
  4 Carrefour Jeunesse  'A'                             1:05.97   4 
  5 Madeleine de Roybon  'A'                            1:06.11   2 
  6 Kanata  'A'                                         1:06.32   2 
  7 Maurice Lapointe  'A'                               1:06.65   1 
  8 Équinoxe  'A'                                       1:07.21   4 
  9 Gabriel-Roy  'A'                                    1:08.73   2 
 10 Nouvel Horizon  'A'                                 1:08.76   1 
 11 Marie-Curie  'A'                                    1:09.01   3 
 12 Le Trillium  'A'                                    1:10.32   1 
 13 L'Odyssée  'A'                                      1:12.90   3 
 -- Jeanne-Sauve  'A'                                        DQ   4 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relays 6ième
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francojeunesse  'A'                                 1:02.07   2 
  2 Carrefour Jeunesse  'A'                             1:02.68   4 
  3 Charlotte-Lemieux  'A'                              1:02.90   1 
  4 Gabriel-Roy  'A'                                    1:03.48   3 
  5 Équinoxe  'A'                                       1:03.68   1 
  6 Kanata  'A'                                         1:03.98   3 
  7 Jeanne-Sauve  'A'                                   1:04.15   2 
  8 Maurice Lapointe  'A'                               1:04.70   4 
  9 Michaëlle-Jean  'A'                                 1:04.72   1 
 10 L'Odyssée  'A'                                      1:04.79   1 
 11 Le Prélude  'A'                                     1:04.92   3 
 12 Nouvel Horizon  'A'                                 1:05.91   2 
 13 Marie-Curie  'A'                                    1:06.77   4

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s