CEPEO Élémentaire (4e-5e-6e) 2013

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 13/06/2013
            Rencontre amicale d'athlétisme 2013 CEPEO - 13/06/2013             
                         Commanditée par le Club OTTL                          
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St-Michael, Nicole           Francojeunes             18.09q  3 
  2 Gilmour, Audrey              Francojeunes             18.10q  5 
  3 Chaouni, Aya                 Jeanne-Sauvé             18.47q  3 
  4 Goyette, Samantha            M. de Roybon             18.97q  6 
  5 Ben Rejeb, Ouswa             Michaëlle J.             19.17q  6 
  6 Dumphy, Alexia               Jeanne-Sauvé             19.37q  1 
  7 Osman, Rina                  Gab. Roy                 19.51   6 
  8 Jean, Myrielle               L'Odyssée                19.72   2 
  9 Ahmed, Khadija               C. Lemieux               19.80   6 
 10 Naef, Gabrielle              Séraphin Mar.            19.81   4 
 11 Daigneault-Granger, Rebe     C.Jeunesse               19.82   2 
 12 Dickinson, Erin              M. Lapointe              19.86   4 
 13 Dalton, Maiya                Équinoxe                 19.88   3 
 14 Patry, Juliet                M. de Roybon             20.02   3 
 15 Tran, Lilly                  M. de Roybon             20.06   1 
 16 Makdessi, Joelle             C. Lemieux               20.09   3 
 17 Witty, Mariève               C.Jeunesse               20.13   5 
 18 Yousuf Mulumba, Madina       Marie-Curie              20.24   3 
 19 Latif, Sadeer                Marie-Curie              20.26   2 
 20 Nelson, Justine              M. Lapointe              20.44   2 
 21 Owen, Ashley                 Kanata                   20.46   4 
 22 Simard, Arianne              Nouvel Horiz             20.91   1 
 23 Frenkel, Ronnie              Michaëlle J.             20.92   5 
 24 Bullivant, Chloe             Équinoxe                 21.18   1 
 25 Bonnet, Lakshmi              Kanata                   21.60   5 
 26 Rouleau, Mina                Nouvel Horiz             22.19   2 
 27 Roman, Olivia                Terres des Jeune         22.40   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St-Michael, Nicole           Francojeunes             17.95  
  2 Gilmour, Audrey              Francojeunes             17.96  
  3 Chaouni, Aya                 Jeanne-Sauvé             18.88  
  4 Goyette, Samantha            M. de Roybon             18.97  
  5 Ben Rejeb, Ouswa             Michaëlle J.             19.71  
  6 Dumphy, Alexia               Jeanne-Sauvé             19.89  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bizibu, Joshua               C. Lemieux               17.38q  1 
  2 Briggs-Sauvé, Nicolas        Francojeunes             17.48q  3 
  3 Yousuf, Luc                  Le Prélude               17.56q  4 
  4 Filion, Maxime               C.Jeunesse               17.63q  2 
  5 Sinda, Nicoly                Gab. Roy                 17.72q  3 
  5 Telemaque, Jessner           M. Lapointe              17.72q  5 
  7 Gareau, Frédérick            Nouvel Horiz             18.06   2 
  8 MacMaster, Andrew            Terres des Jeune         18.34   4 
  9 Taga, Yassine                Le Prélude               18.54   1 
 10 Holmstead, Lucas             M. de Roybon             18.73   2 
 11 Brunet, Sébastien            C.Jeunesse               18.88   5 
 12 Abu-Dieh, Malik              Kanata                   18.91   3 
 13 Sandhu, Jérémy               Michaëlle J.             18.92   4 
 14 Horrall, Ronan               Gab. Roy                 18.95   4 
 15 Saito, Max                   Michaëlle J.             19.01   5 
 16 Meh, Vincent                 M. Lapointe              19.05   1 
 17 Lapointe, Alexis             Francojeunes             19.08   4 
 18 Benhocine, Ryan              L'Odyssée                19.14   5 
 19 Dupuy, Gersham               Jeanne-Sauvé             19.36   5 
 20 Travis, Lammi                Équinoxe                 19.47   2 
 21 Mayala, Nathanael            Marie-Curie              19.57   4 
 22 Cole, Dégagné                Équinoxe                 19.81   1 
 23 Cadieux, Dominic             Nouvel Horiz             19.99   3 
 24 Weedmark, Justin             Kanata                   20.19   1 
 25 Laird, Rishi                 M. de Roybon             20.25   3 
 26 Ali, Bahdon                  Marie-Curie              20.29   2 
 27 Hussein, Mahad               C. Lemieux               21.09   5 
 28 Osman, Samatar               Séraphin Mar.            23.62   2 
 29 Souldan, Khairdon            Séraphin Mar.            25.10   3 
 -- Ciplak, Ayaz                 L'Odyssée                   DQ   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bizibu, Joshua               C. Lemieux               17.00  
  2 Sinda, Nicoly                Gab. Roy                 17.25  
  3 Filion, Maxime               C.Jeunesse               17.59  
  4 Yousuf, Luc                  Le Prélude               17.70  
  5 Telemaque, Jessner           M. Lapointe              17.82  
  5 Briggs-Sauvé, Nicolas        Francojeunes             17.82  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuempel, Piper              Francojeunes             26.81q  6 
  2 Este, Kaisa                  Terres des Jeune         27.17q  7 
  3 Maiya, Dalton                Équinoxe                 27.31q  6 
  4 Zerrouk, Dahlia              Michaëlle J.             27.61q  6 
  5 Gilmour, Audrey              Francojeunes             27.94q  5 
  6 Naef, Gabrielle              Séraphin Mar.            27.96q  6 
  7 Tran, Lilly                  M. de Roybon             29.42q  4 
  8 Fournier, Alexis             Jeanne-Sauvé             29.47q  4 
  9 Mayer, Melina                Nouvel Horiz             30.17   7 
 10 Barry, Aicha                 C. Lemieux               30.31   4 
 11 Bohlen, Alice                L'Odyssée                30.39   7 
 12 Patry, Juliet                M. de Roybon             30.91   5 
 13 Ledesma-C, Alyna             C. Lemieux               32.69   8 
 14 Laforge, Meagan              C.Jeunesse               33.02   8 
 15 Idle, Muno                   Kanata                   33.63   8 
 16 Joly, Gabrielle              C.Jeunesse               33.89   5 
 17 Renaud, Jasmine              Le Prélude               36.21   1 
 18 Lovatt, Victoria             Kanata                   36.67   5 
 19 Dumphy, Alexia               Jeanne-Sauvé             36.68   3 
 20 Ghaith, Wissam               Gab. Roy                 38.30   1 
 21 Vachon, Geneviève            Gab. Roy                 38.64   3 
 22 Yousuf Mulumba, Madina       Marie-Curie              39.18   2 
 23 Joanisse, Alexiane           Nouvel Horiz             40.13   2 
 24 Chloe, Bullivant             Équinoxe                 40.24   2 
 25 Frenkel, Ronnie              Michaëlle J.             40.30   2 
 26 Zemni, Yasmine               Séraphin Mar.            40.77   1 
 27 Perez, Mia                   Le Prélude               41.81   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilmour, Audrey              Francojeunes             29.94   2 
  2 Fournier, Alexis             Jeanne-Sauvé             34.04   2 
  3 Tran, Lilly                  M. de Roybon             34.23   2 
  4 Naef, Gabrielle              Séraphin Mar.            35.94   2 
  5 Stuempel, Piper              Francojeunes             36.31   1 
  6 Maiya, Dalton                Équinoxe                 38.00   1 
  7 Zerrouk, Dahlia              Michaëlle J.             39.17   1 
  8 Este, Kaisa                  Terres des Jeune         43.89   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roy-Lapierre, Étienne        Le Prélude               26.59q  6 
  2 Brunet, Sébastien            C.Jeunesse               27.39q  6 
  3 Briggs-Sauvé, Nicolas        Francojeunes             27.43q  7 
  4 Adamvoski, Pietro            M. Lapointe              28.40q  3 
  5 Thomas-Fleming, Ryan         Le Prélude               28.49q  3 
  6 Thibodeau, Dominic           Jeanne-Sauvé             28.73q  3 
  7 Myre, Mathis                 Nouvel Horiz             28.90q  4 
  8 Khelifa, Anas                Gab. Roy                 29.23q  6 
  9 Ilunga, David                Kanata                   29.76   4 
 10 Nguyen, Brandon              Michaëlle J.             29.81   3 
 11 Hammoud, Amine               Michaëlle J.             29.93   4 
 12 Bédard, Carl                 Nouvel Horiz             30.47   5 
 13 Sinda, Nicoly                Gab. Roy                 33.14   8 
 14 Ismail, Nouh                 Kanata                   33.66   2 
 15 Ramdani, Housseim            Séraphin Mar.            34.29   7 
 16 Mayala, Nathanael            Marie-Curie              34.46   5 
 17 Ramamonjisoa, Matthew        Francojeunes             34.67   2 
 18 Meh, Vincent                 M. Lapointe              35.12   1 
 19 Alcantara Ortiz, Adrian      C. Lemieux               35.32   1 
 20 Deller, Kyros                Jeanne-Sauvé             35.81   1 
 21 Lauzon-Iglewski, Antoni      L'Odyssée                35.89   7 
 22 Ali, Bahdon                  Marie-Curie              35.93   8 
 23 Cole, Dégagné                Équinoxe                 35.99   1 
 24 Noah, Montgomery             Équinoxe                 36.58   2 
 25 Langlois, Olivier            C.Jeunesse               36.86   9 
 26 Stivens, Anthony             M. de Roybon             38.36   9 
 27 Hussein, Mahad               C. Lemieux               38.43   9 
 28 Hassan, Alaa                 L'Odyssée                39.08   5 
 29 Souldan, Khairdon            Séraphin Mar.            47.09   8 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Briggs-Sauvé, Nicolas        Francojeunes             33.36   1 
  2 Brunet, Sébastien            C.Jeunesse               34.04   1 
  3 Roy-Lapierre, Étienne        Le Prélude               34.26   1 
  4 Myre, Mathis                 Nouvel Horiz             34.59   2 
  5 Khelifa, Anas                Gab. Roy                 36.35   2 
  6 Thibodeau, Dominic           Jeanne-Sauvé             37.02   2 
  7 Thomas-Fleming, Ryan         Le Prélude               37.07   2 
  8 Adamvoski, Pietro            M. Lapointe              39.96   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha, Csisztu            Équinoxe               1:15.66   1 
  2 St-Michael, Nicole           Francojeunes           1:17.36   2 
  3 Daigneault-Granger, Rebe     C.Jeunesse             1:23.32   2 
  4 Hajesz, Sabine               Francojeunes           1:25.72   1 
  5 Boni Bangari, Neeharika      Michaëlle J.           1:26.80   1 
  6 Simard, Arianne              Nouvel Horiz           1:26.84   1 
  7 Jean, Myrielle               L'Odyssée              1:27.40   3 
  8 Barry, Aicha                 C. Lemieux             1:27.85   2 
  9 Ahmed, Khadija               C. Lemieux             1:27.93   3 
 10 Gavrel, Maude                Jeanne-Sauvé           1:27.98   3 
 11 El Rose, Marwa               Séraphin Mar.          1:28.99   3 
 12 Goyette, Samantha            M. de Roybon           1:29.36   2 
 13 Joanisse, Alexiane           Nouvel Horiz           1:29.43   3 
 14 Ghaith, Wissam               Gab. Roy               1:30.06   3 
 15 Mohamad, Julie               Gab. Roy               1:31.69   1 
 16 Wang, Connie                 Michaëlle J.           1:32.19   2 
 17 Stanway, Beatrice            Le Prélude             1:33.46   1 
 18 Perez, Mia                   Le Prélude             1:34.36   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bizibu, Joshua               C. Lemieux             1:17.49   3 
  2 Chebihi, Bilal               C. Lemieux             1:18.02   1 
  3 Langlois, Olivier            C.Jeunesse             1:18.35   1 
  4 Chambers, Alex               Jeanne-Sauvé           1:19.02   2 
  5 Seguin, Malcolm              Terres des Jeune       1:19.17   1 
  6 Roy-Lapierre, Étienne        Le Prélude             1:19.26   3 
  7 Lee-Pottie, Maxim            Francojeunes           1:19.29   1 
  8 MacMaster, Andrew            Terres des Jeune       1:20.15   3 
  9 Lalonde, Marco               M. Lapointe            1:20.59   3 
 10 Samuel, Wall                 Équinoxe               1:20.67   1 
 11 Khelifa, Anas                Gab. Roy               1:21.22   1 
 12 Laird, Rishi                 M. de Roybon           1:21.96   2 
 13 Landriault, Samuel           Jeanne-Sauvé           1:22.47   3 
 14 Taga, Yassine                Le Prélude             1:22.52   2 
 15 Paquiot, Klaus               Marie-Curie            1:22.93   2 
 16 Godard, Thomas               C.Jeunesse             1:23.51   2 
 17 Ibrahim, Golis               Séraphin Mar.          1:23.65   2 
 18 Sandhu, Jérémy               Michaëlle J.           1:25.25   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha, Csisztu            Équinoxe               2:55.87   2 
  2 Nsengiyumva, Ayisha          Francojeunes           3:12.45   1 
  3 Zerrouk, Dahlia              Michaëlle J.           3:13.72   1 
  4 Benjamin, Elissa             Le Prélude             3:19.49   2 
  5 Roy, Daphné                  Le Prélude             3:22.84   1 
  6 Gavrel, Maude                Jeanne-Sauvé           3:23.30   2 
  7 Rouleau, Mina                Nouvel Horiz           3:24.68   2 
  8 Laforge, Meagan              C.Jeunesse             3:28.18   1 
  9 Bonnet, Lakshmi              Kanata                 3:30.60   1 
 10 Zigoumis, Cnrysanthy         L'Odyssée              3:31.23   2 
 11 Kaylee, Garcia               Équinoxe               3:31.61   1 
 12 Ledesma-C, Alyna             C. Lemieux             3:32.78   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run 4ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Filion, Maxime               C.Jeunesse             2:49.37   2 
  2 Chebihi, Bilal               C. Lemieux             2:49.54   2 
  3 Holmstead, Lucas             M. de Roybon           2:54.97   2 
  4 Abu-Dieh, Malik              Kanata                 2:55.50   2 
  5 Godard, Alek                 Le Prélude             2:56.08   2 
  6 Lee-Pottie, Maxim            Francojeunes           2:56.74   2 
  7 Weedmark, Justin             Kanata                 2:57.90   1 
  8 Chambers, Alex               Jeanne-Sauvé           2:58.86   1 
  9 Fosco, Massimo               Le Prélude             3:02.18   1 
 10 Seguin, Jacob                Terres des Jeune       3:06.32   1 
 11 Saito, Max                   Michaëlle J.           3:07.30   1 
 12 Paquiot, Klaus               Marie-Curie            3:08.67   1 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump 4ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renaud, Meghan               Le Prélude               3.04m  
  2 Samantha, Csisztu            Équinoxe                 3.03m  
  3 Roy, Daphné                  Le Prélude               2.92m  
  4 Mbokoli, Beloti              Francojeunes             2.90m  
  5 El Rose, Marwa               Séraphin Mar.            2.77m  
  6 Chloe, Bullivant             Équinoxe                 2.76m  
  7 Lapierre, Emilie             Jeanne-Sauvé             2.70m  
  7 Makdessi, Joelle             C. Lemieux               2.70m  
  9 Chaouni, Aya                 Jeanne-Sauvé             2.69m  
 10 Laforge, Meagan              C.Jeunesse               2.68m  
 11 Jean, Myrielle               L'Odyssée                2.65m  
 12 Gilmour, Audrey              Francojeunes             2.64m  
 12 Goodman, Katherina           Michaëlle J.             2.64m  
 14 Ledesma-C, Alyna             C. Lemieux               2.59m  
 15 Yousuf Mulumba, Madina       Marie-Curie              2.58m  
 16 Latif, Sadeer                Marie-Curie              2.53m  
 17 Mayer, Melina                Nouvel Horiz             2.43m  
 18 Owen, Ashley                 Kanata                   2.42m  
 19 Witty, Mariève               C.Jeunesse               2.39m  
 20 Naef, Gabrielle              Séraphin Mar.            2.35m  
 21 Rouleau, Mina                Nouvel Horiz             2.30m  
 22 Pawelko, Anna                Michaëlle J.             2.27m  
 23 Roman, Olivia                Terres des Jeune         2.23m  
 24 Nelson, Justine              M. Lapointe              2.17m  
 25 Idle, Muno                   Kanata                   2.02m  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump 4ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filion, Maxime               C.Jeunesse               3.37m  
  2 Bédard, Carl                 Nouvel Horiz             3.34m  
  3 Ali, Bahdon                  Marie-Curie              3.24m  
  4 Landriault, Samuel           Jeanne-Sauvé             3.22m  
  5 Cadieux, Dominic             Nouvel Horiz             3.18m  
  6 Chebihi, Bilal               C. Lemieux               3.14m  
  7 Seguin, Jacob                Terres des Jeune         3.13m  
  8 MacMaster, Andrew            Terres des Jeune         3.08m  
  9 Weedmark, Justin             Kanata                   3.05m  
 10 Saito, Max                   Michaëlle J.             2.93m  
 11 Benhocine, Ryan              L'Odyssée                2.90m  
 12 Porter, Kalen                M. de Roybon             2.87m  
 13 Janelle, Charles-Émile       Michaëlle J.             2.85m  
 14 English, Liam                Le Prélude               2.77m  
 15 Trenholme, Zachary           Jeanne-Sauvé             2.76m  
 16 Samuel, Wall                 Équinoxe                 2.75m  
 17 Thomas-Fleming, Ryan         Le Prélude               2.73m  
 18 Gougeon, Mathieu             M. Lapointe              2.66m  
 18 Lee-Pottie, Maxim            Francojeunes             2.66m  
 20 Ciplak, Ayaz                 L'Odyssée                2.62m  
 21 Alcantara Ortiz, Adrian      C. Lemieux               2.60m  
 21 Langlois, Olivier            C.Jeunesse               2.60m  
 23 Travis, Lammi                Équinoxe                 2.58m  
 24 Jackson, Noah                Francojeunes             2.56m  
 25 Paquiot, Klaus               Marie-Curie              2.51m  
 26 Ismail, Hamza                M. Lapointe              2.42m  
 27 D'Entremont, Justin          Kanata                   2.41m  
 28 Osman, Samatar               Séraphin Mar.            2.34m  
 29 Souldan, Kairdon             Séraphin Mar.            2.28m  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Ball Throw 4ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Michael, Nicole           Francojeunes            26.80m  
  2 Benjamin, Elissa             Le Prélude              26.52m  
  3 Smith, Annika                Jeanne-Sauvé            26.33m  
  4 Lautru, Sydney               Jeanne-Sauvé            26.19m  
  5 Osman, Rina                  Gab. Roy                23.94m  
  6 Dickinson, Erin              M. Lapointe             21.22m  
  7 Witty, Mariève               C.Jeunesse              20.40m  
  8 Ahmed, Khadija               C. Lemieux              20.35m  
  9 Idle, Muno                   Kanata                  19.58m  
 10 Markad, Imane                Michaëlle J.            19.44m  
 11 Godse, Lois                  Kanata                  19.22m  
 12 Italien, Sarah               C. Lemieux              19.19m  
 13 Banzi, Dina                  Marie-Curie             18.88m  
 14 Nichols, Julia               Le Prélude              18.24m  
 15 Maiya, Dalton                Équinoxe                18.09m  
 16 Ruiz, Paloma                 Francojeunes            17.44m  
 17 Boni Bangari, Neeharika      Michaëlle J.            17.29m  
 18 Kaylee, Garcia               Équinoxe                16.71m  
 19 Daigneault-Granger, Rebe     C.Jeunesse              15.72m  
 20 Simard, Arianne              Nouvel Horiz            14.60m  
 21 Osman, Adna                  M. Lapointe             13.34m  
 22 Nicoué, Farida               L'Odyssée               12.12m  
 23 Plouffe, Gabrielle           Nouvel Horiz            11.54m  
 24 Pittman, Mackenzie           L'Odyssée               10.20m  
 24 Elkhairy, Sarah              Marie-Curie             10.20m  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Ball Throw 4ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alioui, Adel                 Le Prélude              34.90m  
  2 Bizibu, Joshua               C. Lemieux              32.80m  
  3 Gauthier, Zachary            Jeanne-Sauvé            32.00m  
  4 Bohlm, Joachim               M. de Roybon            31.30m  
  5 Adamvoski, Pietro            M. Lapointe             31.10m  
  6 Telemaque, Jessner           M. Lapointe             31.00m  
  7 Seguin, Malcolm              Terres des Jeune        30.50m  
  8 Abu-Dieh, Malik              Kanata                  29.30m  
  9 Ramamonjisoa, Matthew        Francojeunes            29.00m  
 10 Lauzon-Iglewski, Antoni      L'Odyssée               28.90m  
 11 Gareau, Frédérick            Nouvel Horiz            28.70m  
 12 Fosco, Massimo               Le Prélude              28.10m  
 13 Horrall, Ronan               Gab. Roy                28.00m  
 14 Malouf, Maxime               Jeanne-Sauvé            27.90m  
 15 Halawa, Salih                Gab. Roy                27.60m  
 16 Sirois, Laurent              L'Odyssée               26.40m  
 16 Peters, Michael              Michaëlle J.            26.40m  
 18 Nourine, Bentoumi            Équinoxe                26.30m  
 19 Ibrahim, Golis               Séraphin Mar.           26.10m  
 20 Ilunga, David                Kanata                  25.70m  
 21 Mayala, Nathanael            Marie-Curie             25.50m  
 22 Tristan, Gillis              Équinoxe                25.30m  
 23 Porter, Kalen                M. de Roybon            24.70m  
 23 Abdi-Bakal, Jagné            C. Lemieux              24.70m  
 25 Forster, Mathieu             Francojeunes            23.90m  
 26 Ramdani, Housseim            Séraphin Mar.           23.60m  
 27 Hurtubise, Pierre-Luc        Terres des Jeune        21.60m  
 28 El-Kadri, Salem              Michaëlle J.            21.50m  
 29 Elmi, Salman                 Marie-Curie             18.70m  
 30 Brunet, Sébastien            C.Jeunesse              18.20m  
 31 Godard, Thomas               C.Jeunesse              14.30m  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Élysée, Jessica              Le Prélude               14.31q  3 
  2 Joseph, Alyssa               Francojeunes             14.61q  3 
  3 Murugesdapillai, Vashuki     Nouvel Horiz             15.57q  3 
  4 Bensaci, Tasnim              Michaëlle J.             15.99q  3 
  5 Briannah, Keddy              Équinoxe                 17.27q  3 
  6 Iyabor, Alexia               L'Odyssée                17.91q  5 
  7 Dorsainvil, Edna             Séraphin Mar.            17.97   5 
  8 Nafulu, Zoé                  C. Lemieux               18.10   1 
  9 Wang, Victoria               Kanata                   18.21   4 
 10 Jean, Estrina                Jeanne-Sauvé             18.31   2 
 11 Davies, Joele                C.Jeunesse               18.35   1 
 12 Crighton, Élie               Francojeunes             18.37   2 
 13 Ameziane, Ibtissam           M. Lapointe              18.41   3 
 14 Forget, Roxann               M. de Roybon             18.45   2 
 15 Georges, Maylia              L'Odyssée                18.51   4 
 16 Derowin, Emilie              C.Jeunesse               18.72   4 
 16 Proft, Emmanuelle            Le Prélude               18.72   2 
 18 Dieng, Mame Diarra           M. de Roybon             18.74   5 
 19 Hum, Émily                   Michaëlle J.             18.76   4 
 20 Hahn, Claire                 C. Lemieux               18.82   4 
 21 Kamikazi, Adidja             Gab. Roy                 18.84   4 
 22 Abdulmajeed, Hajir           Marie-Curie              19.29   1 
 22 Lamy, Stéphanie              Kanata                   19.29   5 
 24 Marion, Cynthia              Nouvel Horiz             19.42   5 
 25 Turkie, Lara                 Gab. Roy                 19.54   1 
 26 MacRae, Kristen              Terres des Jeune         20.86   1 
 27 Lacombe, Tanisha             Marie-Curie              20.88   5 
 28 Kettal, Maryam               M. Lapointe              22.91   2 
 29 Boily, Elowyn                Séraphin Mar.            24.39   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Élysée, Jessica              Le Prélude               17.57  
  2 Joseph, Alyssa               Francojeunes             17.92  
  3 Iyabor, Alexia               L'Odyssée                18.80  
  4 Murugesdapillai, Vashuki     Nouvel Horiz             18.84  
  5 Bensaci, Tasnim              Michaëlle J.             19.11  
  6 Briannah, Keddy              Équinoxe                 20.42  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paquette, Dominic            Michaëlle J.             16.75q  3 
  2 Wamwanga, Samson             C. Lemieux               16.89q  5 
  3 Bryant, Zachary              Jeanne-Sauvé             16.90q  5 
  4 Barhoumi, Yaaseen            C. Lemieux               17.19q  2 
  5 Khare, Jonathan              Francojeunes             17.43q  4 
  6 Harrison, Samuel             Michaëlle J.             17.48q  6 
  7 Nonez, Fabrice               L'Odyssée                17.66   1 
  8 Sylla, Malick                Kanata                   17.80   1 
  9 MacPherson, Kyle             Kanata                   17.85   2 
  9 Ghaith, Mehdi                Gab. Roy                 17.85   3 
 11 Simon, Levac                 Équinoxe                 17.93   2 
 12 Bélanger, Jacob              C.Jeunesse               18.04   1 
 13 Sakkal, Zayne                Francojeunes             18.09   6 
 14 Mallory, Benjamin            Séraphin Mar.            18.12   1 
 15 Khanafer, Hassan             Gab. Roy                 18.21   5 
 15 King, Kelsey                 L'Odyssée                18.21   4 
 17 Beaudin, André               M. Lapointe              18.23   4 
 18 Gobeil, Zachary              M. de Roybon             18.55   4 
 19 Justin, Lafrance             Équinoxe                 18.58   6 
 20 Pierre, Alexander            Séraphin Mar.            18.64   3 
 21 Cadet, Darvensky             Marie-Curie              18.70   3 
 22 Wahbeh, Matthew              Jeanne-Sauvé             18.89   6 
 23 Milley, Justin               Terres des Jeune         19.01   5 
 24 Jost, Nicolas                Le Prélude               19.37   4 
 25 Gravelle, Sébastien          C.Jeunesse               19.48   6 
 26 MacMillan, Kenny             Terres des Jeune         19.59   3 
 27 Beauchemin, Mathieu          Le Prélude               19.79   2 
 28 Kneppert, Loik               M. de Roybon             20.16   2 
 29 Campbell, Jonathan           Nouvel Horiz             20.29   1 
 30 Hébert, Rafaël               M. Lapointe              20.46   5 
 31 Sauvé, Nathan                Nouvel Horiz             20.55   3 
 32 Alnéus, Jéhu                 Séraphin Mar.            22.94   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Paquette, Dominic            Michaëlle J.             16.84  
  2 Khare, Jonathan              Francojeunes             17.01  
  3 Harrison, Samuel             Michaëlle J.             17.41  
  4 Wamwanga, Samson             C. Lemieux               17.82  
  5 Barhoumi, Yaaseen            C. Lemieux               18.20  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanate, Nikan                Francojeunes             24.78q  4 
  2 Joseph, Alyssa               Francojeunes             25.45q  3 
  3 Kiera, Lidstone              Équinoxe                 27.42q  4 
  4 Dieng, Mame Diarra           M. de Roybon             28.00q  2 
  5 Dorsainvil, Edna             Séraphin Mar.            28.41q  6 
  6 Kamikazi, Adidja             Gab. Roy                 28.62q  7 
  7 Van der Schoot, Gabriell     M. Lapointe              28.85q  7 
  8 Lamy, Stéphanie              Kanata                   28.94q  8 
  9 Benjamin, Julina             Le Prélude               29.51   2 
 10 Briannah, Keddy              Équinoxe                 29.98   3 
 10 MacRae, Kristen              Terres des Jeune         29.98   4 
 12 Derowin, Emilie              C.Jeunesse               30.36   7 
 13 Marion, Cynthia              Nouvel Horiz             30.43   2 
 14 Demers, Alexia               Nouvel Horiz             31.00   6 
 15 Hurtubise, Liane             Terres des Jeune         31.06   8 
 16 Chatterton-Moise, Sitoé      C. Lemieux               31.43   2 
 17 Aiken, Hero                  M. de Roybon             31.66   7 
 18 Chauret, Audrée-Anne         Le Prélude               31.78   6 
 19 Trinh, Tina                  Michaëlle J.             32.22   4 
 20 Van Wick, Alice              L'Odyssée                32.26   3 
 21 Van Velzen, Emma             Jeanne-Sauvé             33.62   8 
 22 Terkie, Malak                Gab. Roy                 35.11   3 
 23 Abdulmajeed, Hajir           Marie-Curie              35.19   5 
 24 Bensaci, Tasnim              Michaëlle J.             35.49   5 
 25 Kondo, Caroline              Kanata                   35.61   5 
 26 Brah Moumounie, Maryam       C. Lemieux               36.10   5 
 27 Laplante, Caitlin            C.Jeunesse               37.54   1 
 28 Taleb, Hajer                 L'Odyssée                38.78   1 
 29 Bertrand, Sophie             M. Lapointe              38.80   1 
 30 Musse, Souleika              Marie-Curie              40.28   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Alyssa               Francojeunes             32.92   1 
  2 Dieng, Mame Diarra           M. de Roybon             33.38   1 
  3 Dorsainvil, Edna             Séraphin Mar.            33.88   2 
  4 Lamy, Stéphanie              Kanata                   35.18   2 
  5 Kanate, Nikan                Francojeunes             35.92   1 
  6 Van der Schoot, Gabriell     M. Lapointe              36.85   2 
  7 Kiera, Lidstone              Équinoxe                 37.07   1 
  8 Kamikazi, Adidja             Gab. Roy                 40.14   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paquette, Dominic            Michaëlle J.             23.40q  3 
  2 Simon, Levac                 Équinoxe                 24.48q  3 
  3 Ghaith, Mehdi                Gab. Roy                 24.81q  6 
  4 Bryant, Zachary              Jeanne-Sauvé             25.62q  8 
  5 Cadet, Darvensky             Marie-Curie              25.77q  3 
  6 Khan-Poulin, Mahdi           M. Lapointe              25.91q  8 
  7 Jost, Alexandre              Le Prélude               26.37q  3 
  8 Beaudin, André               M. Lapointe              26.68q  6 
  9 Mallory, Benjamin            Séraphin Mar.            27.38   5 
 10 El Lakkis, Houssein          Gab. Roy                 27.96   5 
 11 Bélanger, Jacob              C.Jeunesse               28.18   7 
 12 Ducharme, Antoine            L'Odyssée                28.62   8 
 13 Gagnon, Jacob                Kanata                   28.84   6 
 14 Sylla, Malick                Kanata                   28.89   2 
 15 Justin, Lafrance             Équinoxe                 29.49   7 
 16 Mupenda, David               C. Lemieux               29.80   8 
 17 Sims, Linden                 Séraphin Mar.            29.90   7 
 18 Balaux, Damon                Michaëlle J.             29.94   4 
 19 Feghali, Elie                L'Odyssée                30.53   2 
 20 Kneppert, Loik               M. de Roybon             30.97   7 
 21 Kanioka, Dan                 Francojeunes             31.58   4 
 22 Altidor, Djimmy              Marie-Curie              31.63   4 
 23 Okou, Yann                   M. de Roybon             31.82   2 
 24 Watt, Alexandre              Le Prélude               32.63   4 
 25 Villeneuve, Zachary          Nouvel Horiz             32.78   5 
 26 Gravelle, Sébastien          C.Jeunesse               33.52   2 
 27 Mc Reynalds, David           Jeanne-Sauvé             33.95   1 
 28 Sakkal, Zayne                Francojeunes             34.15   1 
 29 Allamine, Abass              C. Lemieux               34.86   1 
 30 Campbell, Nicholas           Nouvel Horiz             42.46   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Paquette, Dominic            Michaëlle J.             32.20   1 
  2 Khan-Poulin, Mahdi           M. Lapointe              32.45   2 
  3 Simon, Levac                 Équinoxe                 33.11   1 
  4 Bryant, Zachary              Jeanne-Sauvé             33.84   1 
  5 Beaudin, André               M. Lapointe              34.41   2 
  6 Cadet, Darvensky             Marie-Curie              34.89   2 
  7 Jost, Alexandre              Le Prélude               43.99   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forget, Roxann               M. de Roybon           1:13.32   3 
  2 Kanate, Nikan                Francojeunes           1:16.28   2 
  3 Sophie, Levasseur            Équinoxe               1:17.87   2 
  4 Shue, Nathalie               Nouvel Horiz           1:18.08   2 
  5 Benjamin, Julina             Le Prélude             1:18.96   3 
  6 Bédard, Miriam               Nouvel Horiz           1:19.64   1 
  7 Belliveau, Stéphanie         Francojeunes           1:20.53   3 
  8 Price, Cassidy               M. de Roybon           1:20.58   1 
  9 Sabrina, MacDougall          Équinoxe               1:20.97   1 
 10 Sahraoui, Latifa             Gab. Roy               1:21.08   3 
 11 MacDonald, Brenna            Terres des Jeune       1:22.71   3 
 12 Nafulu, Zoé                  C. Lemieux             1:22.81   1 
 13 Bassolé, Déborah             Le Prélude             1:24.38   2 
 14 Youssouf, Dida               Michaëlle J.           1:24.94   1 
 15 Hurtubise, Liane             Terres des Jeune       1:26.05   2 
 16 Maidment, Emmanuelle         Kanata                 1:26.96   2 
 17 Van Velzen, Emma             Jeanne-Sauvé           1:26.99   1 
 18 Musse, Souleika              Marie-Curie            1:27.84   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guillaume, Pelchat           Équinoxe               1:15.13   3 
  2 Charron, Mattis              C.Jeunesse             1:16.21   3 
  3 Allamine, Abass              C. Lemieux             1:16.32   3 
  4 Perron, Jonathan             Michaëlle J.           1:17.12   2 
  5 Fleig, Ryley                 C.Jeunesse             1:17.39   1 
  6 Wamwanga, Samson             C. Lemieux             1:18.36   2 
  7 Jost, Nicolas                Le Prélude             1:18.75   3 
  8 Khare, Jonathan              Francojeunes           1:18.91   1 
  9 Touati, Selim-Neil           Kanata                 1:19.94   3 
 10 Masstan, Merrajoudine        L'Odyssée              1:20.00   1 
 11 MacMillan, Kenny             Terres des Jeune       1:20.49   2 
 12 Doumbia, Fadhil              M. Lapointe            1:22.60   2 
 13 Provost, Jordan              Michaëlle J.           1:22.74   1 
 14 Mohamed, Hamza               Gab. Roy               1:22.77   1 
 15 Jordan, Amo                  Équinoxe               1:23.82   1 
 16 Ducharme, Vincent            L'Odyssée              1:24.31   2 
 17 Gagnon, Jacob                Kanata                 1:26.94   2 
 18 Morris, Liam                 Gab. Roy               1:34.08   4 
 19 Forrester, Justin            Jeanne-Sauvé           1:44.10   4 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sophie, Levasseur            Équinoxe               2:54.10   2 
  2 Bédard, Miriam               Nouvel Horiz           3:00.22   1 
  3 Miville-Dêchêne, Estelle     L'Odyssée              3:01.20   1 
  4 Wang, Victoria               Kanata                 3:02.41   2 
  5 MacDonald, Brenna            Terres des Jeune       3:05.27   1 
  6 Gosselin, Samara             Francojeunes           3:06.09   1 
  7 Sabrina, MacDougall          Équinoxe               3:06.58   1 
  8 Robertson, Chanel            C. Lemieux             3:07.88   1 
  9 Mayamuud, Sagal              Le Prélude             3:08.32   2 
 10 Sahraoui, Latifa             Gab. Roy               3:09.92   2 
 11 Brah Moumounie, Maryam       C. Lemieux             3:12.71   2 
 12 Gallant, Gabrielle           Francojeunes           3:12.86   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run 5ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khan-Poulin, Mahdi           M. Lapointe            2:47.06   2 
  2 Ducharme, Olivier            L'Odyssée              2:47.70   1 
  3 Mc Reynalds, David           Jeanne-Sauvé           2:48.67   1 
  4 Guillaume, Pelchat           Équinoxe               2:49.39   1 
  5 Perrin-Ridgway, Loïc         Francojeunes           2:50.03   2 
  6 Bilodeau, Christophe         Francojeunes           2:50.55   1 
  7 Al Taslaq, Abdullah          C. Lemieux             2:50.62   2 
  8 Lalande, Alex                L'Odyssée              2:52.72   2 
  9 MacPherson, Kyle             Kanata                 2:54.47   1 
 10 Genet, Florient              Le Prélude             2:55.78   2 
 11 Charron, Mattis              C.Jeunesse             2:56.31   1 
 12 Sims, Linden                 Séraphin Mar.          3:02.76   2 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump 5ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bassolé, Déborah             Le Prélude               3.44m  
  2 Joseph, Alyssa               Francojeunes             3.40m  
  3 Murugesdapillai, Vashuki     Nouvel Horiz             3.28m  
  4 Hahn, Claire                 C. Lemieux               3.21m  
  5 Crighton, Élie               Francojeunes             3.20m  
  5 Halliday, Georgia            Michaëlle J.             3.20m  
  7 Van Velzen, Emma             Jeanne-Sauvé             3.10m  
  7 Derowin, Emilie              C.Jeunesse               3.10m  
  9 Davoudi, Ava                 Le Prélude               2.90m  
 10 Abdulmajeed, Hajir           Marie-Curie              2.84m  
 11 Sabrina, MacDougall          Équinoxe                 2.78m  
 12 Allard, Zoé                  Marie-Curie              2.77m  
 12 Alberti-Antoine, Makayla     Jeanne-Sauvé             2.77m  
 14 Nafulu, Zoé                  C. Lemieux               2.75m  
 15 Iyabor, Alexia               L'Odyssée                2.70m  
 16 Bédard, Miriam               Nouvel Horiz             2.67m  
 17 Hamedoni, Miqa               M. Lapointe              2.66m  
 18 Clarke, Brigitte             Kanata                   2.60m  
 19 Laplante, Caitlin            C.Jeunesse               2.54m  
 20 Boily, Elowyn                Séraphin Mar.            2.52m  
 21 Bourassa, Isabelle           Kanata                   2.50m  
 21 Maclaine, Katrina            Michaëlle J.             2.50m  
 23 Gin, Alana                   Séraphin Mar.            2.49m  
 24 Almsaddi, Sara               L'Odyssée                2.32m  
 25 Lydia, Overton               Équinoxe                 2.00m  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump 5ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wamwanga, Samson             C. Lemieux               3.60m  
  2 Okou, Yann                   M. de Roybon             3.57m  
  2 Fleig, Ryley                 C.Jeunesse               3.57m  
  4 Duhamel, Léandre             Francojeunes             3.54m  
  5 Harrison, Samuel             Michaëlle J.             3.43m  
  6 Charron, Mattis              C.Jeunesse               3.35m  
  7 Altidor, Djimmy              Marie-Curie              3.30m  
  7 Sakkal, Zayne                Francojeunes             3.30m  
  7 Myers Gnahoua, Aymerick      C. Lemieux               3.30m  
 10 Gobeil, Zachary              M. de Roybon             3.28m  
 11 Jost, Nicolas                Le Prélude               3.26m  
 12 Summers, Philippe            Terres des Jeune         3.25m  
 13 King, Kelsey                 L'Odyssée                3.24m  
 14 Makris, Evan                 Michaëlle J.             3.08m  
 15 Marek, Felhaber              Équinoxe                 3.01m  
 16 MacMillan, Kenny             Terres des Jeune         2.97m  
 17 Hébert, Rafaël               M. Lapointe              2.91m  
 18 Simon, Levac                 Équinoxe                 2.90m  
 19 Sims, Linden                 Séraphin Mar.            2.87m  
 20 Ahmed, Adam                  Kanata                   2.84m  
 20 Pierre, Alexander            Séraphin Mar.            2.84m  
 22 Gauthier, David              Jeanne-Sauvé             2.80m  
 23 Fleurismé, Benjamin          M. Lapointe              2.74m  
 23 Moncion, Nicolas             Le Prélude               2.74m  
 25 Cadet, Darvensky             Marie-Curie              2.70m  
 25 Sirois, Etienne              L'Odyssée                2.70m  
 27 Leduc, Zachary               Nouvel Horiz             2.64m  
 28 Sylla, Malick                Kanata                   2.45m  
 29 Bowers, Brandon              Nouvel Horiz             2.20m  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Ball Throw 5ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davies, Joele                C.Jeunesse              33.62m  
  2 MacRae, Kristen              Terres des Jeune        29.67m  
  3 Dorsainvil, Edna             Séraphin Mar.           26.18m  
  4 Brah Moumounie, Maryam       C. Lemieux              25.89m  
  5 Musse, Souleika              Marie-Curie             24.26m  
  6 Hurtubise, Liane             Terres des Jeune        24.12m  
  7 Davoudi, Ava                 Le Prélude              23.24m  
  8 Demers, Alexia               Nouvel Horiz            22.96m  
  9 Mayamuud, Sagal              Le Prélude              22.20m  
 10 Gallant, Gabrielle           Francojeunes            22.02m  
 11 Randell, Kami                L'Odyssée               21.60m  
 12 Bensaci, Tasnim              Michaëlle J.            21.30m  
 13 Kamikazi, Adidja             Gab. Roy                21.22m  
 14 Mohamed, Emilie              C. Lemieux              20.99m  
 15 Ikaze, Gabriella             Francojeunes            20.89m  
 16 Georgiopoulos, Marianthi     L'Odyssée               20.30m  
 17 Price, Holly                 Kanata                  19.85m  
 18 Marion, Cynthia              Nouvel Horiz            19.16m  
 19 Owens, Madelyn               M. Lapointe             18.12m  
 20 Mueiz, Shahd                 Gab. Roy                18.05m  
 21 Sophie, Levasseur            Équinoxe                17.31m  
 22 Parson-Sheldrake, Neva       M. de Roybon            16.55m  
 23 Vital, Sallysha              Michaëlle J.            16.52m  
 24 Clarke, Brigitte             Kanata                  16.29m  
 25 Mohamed, Kafia               M. Lapointe             16.25m  
 26 Zemni, Yasmine               Séraphin Mar.           16.02m  
 27 Irmak, Ilgin                 M. de Roybon            15.95m  
 28 Briannah, Keddy              Équinoxe                14.49m  
 29 Trudel, Jessica              C.Jeunesse              11.57m  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Ball Throw 5ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giroux, Samuel               Michaëlle J.            38.00m  
  2 Jacques-Hachey, Nicolas      Francojeunes            37.25m  
  3 Bizibu, David                C. Lemieux              36.20m  
  4 Aman, Bilal                  Kanata                  36.10m  
  5 Wehbe, Ahmad                 Gab. Roy                35.30m  
  6 Larivière, Benjamin          Francojeunes            34.70m  
  7 Fleig, Ryley                 C.Jeunesse              34.50m  
  8 Guillaume, Pelchat           Équinoxe                32.90m  
  9 Lapointe, Charles            M. de Roybon            32.70m  
 10 Watt, Alexandre              Le Prélude              32.20m  
 11 Kamh, Ali                    Jeanne-Sauvé            31.40m  
 12 MacPherson, Kyle             Kanata                  31.30m  
 13 Alnéus, Jéhu                 Séraphin Mar.           30.90m  
 13 McGowan, Nicholas            M. de Roybon            30.90m  
 15 Netten, Benjamin             C. Lemieux              30.80m  
 16 Rowe, Jordan                 L'Odyssée               30.30m  
 17 Bélanger, Jacob              C.Jeunesse              29.60m  
 18 Mallory, Benjamin            Séraphin Mar.           29.20m  
 19 Beauchemin, Mathieu          Le Prélude              28.30m  
 20 Doumbia, Fadhil              M. Lapointe             27.90m  
 21 Bryce, Waito                 Équinoxe                27.40m  
 22 Abadid, Gayeh                Marie-Curie             27.30m  
 23 Makris, Evan                 Michaëlle J.            26.60m  
 23 Boileau, Sébastien           Jeanne-Sauvé            26.60m  
 25 Khaddage, Kemeal             L'Odyssée               26.40m  
 26 Sims, Linden                 Séraphin Mar.           25.90m  
 27 Ghaith, Mehdi                Gab. Roy                25.30m  
 28 Martin, Danik                Terres des Jeune        24.30m  
 29 Koné, Mamadou                M. Lapointe             23.90m  
 30 Hay, Addison                 Terres des Jeune        23.70m  
 31 Bowers, Brandon              Nouvel Horiz            22.70m  
 32 Al-Hajjar, Mohamad Ali       Marie-Curie             22.00m  
 33 Bertrand, Cédric             Nouvel Horiz            21.00m  
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Filion, Véronique            C.Jeunesse               16.53q  2 
  2 Pagé, Natasha                Le Prélude               16.86q  4 
  3 Saint Sauveur, Andréanne     Jeanne-Sauvé             16.89q  1 
  4 Wann, Kadiatou               Francojeunes             17.11q  3 
  5 Hailly, Dégagné              Équinoxe                 17.37q  5 
  6 Muboyayi, Julie              Le Prélude               17.40q  3 
  7 Cassis, Maya                 C. Lemieux               17.59   2 
  8 Asselin, Madeleine           Kanata                   17.63   5 
  9 Beauvoir, Hotsie             C. Lemieux               17.67   5 
 10 Dias, Emma                   Nouvel Horiz             17.72   3 
 11 Dory, Lovely                 L'Odyssée                17.85   4 
 12 B-St-Jaques, Amy             Nouvel Horiz             18.10   5 
 13 Taguemount, Mouna            Gab. Roy                 18.13   4 
 14 Martin, Courtney             C.Jeunesse               18.21   3 
 15 Beaudin, Dayna               M. Lapointe              18.42   1 
 16 Hajesz, Myriam               Francojeunes             18.46   2 
 17 Liu, Danna                   Michaëlle J.             18.56   1 
 17 Resilien, Céline             Marie-Curie              18.56   4 
 19 Fofana, Fatoumata            Séraphin Mar.            18.73   5 
 20 Rachel, Stolberg             Équinoxe                 18.75   1 
 21 Chbaro, Lina                 Michaëlle J.             18.92   2 
 22 Mondésir, Samantha           Séraphin Mar.            19.06   1 
 23 Emadi, Elika                 Kanata                   19.16   3 
 24 Hnatiw, Catherine            Gab. Roy                 19.32   1 
 25 Massett, Samantha            M. Lapointe              19.86   4 
 26 Latif, Manar                 Marie-Curie              21.71   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash 6ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Filion, Véronique            C.Jeunesse               16.31  
  2 Saint Sauveur, Andréanne     Jeanne-Sauvé             16.93  
  3 Pagé, Natasha                Le Prélude               17.07  
  4 Hailly, Dégagné              Équinoxe                 17.35  
  5 Muboyayi, Julie              Le Prélude               17.40  
  6 Wann, Kadiatou               Francojeunes             17.41  
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agette, Jonathan             Le Prélude               15.00q  4 
  2 Benjamin, Overton            Équinoxe                 15.99q  4 
  3 Alexis, Philippe             Michaëlle J.             16.02q  1 
  4 Nguyen, Brian                Michaëlle J.             16.27q  3 
  5 Dia Hantchi, Kamil           C. Lemieux               16.29q  4 
  6 Fabowale, Alomale            Gab. Roy                 16.40q  2 
  7 Simba, Marvin                Jeanne-Sauvé             16.41   4 
  8 Jean, Leewinchell            L'Odyssée                16.96   3 
  9 Mutemba, Emmanuel            Gab. Roy                 17.06   3 
 10 Al-Hajjar, Mohamad           Marie-Curie              17.11   2 
 11 Archambault-L., Clément      Francojeunes             17.43   2 
 12 Alex, Stass                  Équinoxe                 17.44   2 
 13 Dabar, Mohamed-Amine         Marie-Curie              17.70   4 
 14 Baron, Taylor                Nouvel Horiz             17.81   1 
 15 Lemaire, Sebastien           Kanata                   17.93   1 
 16 Savard, Mikaël               C.Jeunesse               18.21   3 
 17 Renaud, Trystan              Le Prélude               18.50   1 
 18 Wong, Elliot                 Kanata                   18.86   2 
 19 Lawrence, Justin             M. Lapointe              19.50   3 
 20 Hassan, Eleyeh               Séraphin Mar.            19.51   3 
 21 Simba, Chris                 Jeanne-Sauvé             20.18   5 
 22 De La Fuente, Matias         L'Odyssée                20.24   1 
 23 Migezo, William              Francojeunes             20.37   5 
 24 Ahmed, Malik                 C. Lemieux               20.78   2 
 25 Langlois, Jacob              C.Jeunesse               21.23   5 
 26 Dufort, James                Terres des Jeune         22.08   5 
 27 Lauzon, Nick                 Nouvel Horiz             22.25   5 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash 6ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Agette, Jonathan             Le Prélude               14.86  
  2 Alexis, Philippe             Michaëlle J.             15.07  
  3 Benjamin, Overton            Équinoxe                 15.18  
  4 Fabowale, Alomale            Gab. Roy                 15.39  
  5 Nguyen, Brian                Michaëlle J.             15.54  
  6 Dia Hantchi, Kamil           C. Lemieux               15.62  
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saint Sauveur, Andréanne     Jeanne-Sauvé             23.66q  3 
  2 Léandrine, Grace             Michaëlle J.             24.88q  5 
  3 Maisonneuve, Alysa           C.Jeunesse               24.97q  3 
  4 Hajesz, Myriam               Francojeunes             26.79q  5 
  5 Barlas, Julia                Le Prélude               26.92q  7 
  6 Arielle, Montgomery          Équinoxe                 27.07q  2 
  7 Taguemount, Mouna            Gab. Roy                 27.16q  3 
  8 L-Miner, Samyka              Nouvel Horiz             27.17q  5 
  9 Resilien, Céline             Marie-Curie              27.61   7 
 10 Zekry, Bassma                Marie-Curie              27.78   5 
 11 Atallah, Leyla               Kanata                   28.34   2 
 12 Dias, Emma                   Nouvel Horiz             28.35   6 
 13 Nadya, Felhaber              Équinoxe                 28.56   6 
 14 Khadar, Bilan                Séraphin Mar.            29.32   7 
 15 Pichette, Sarah              Séraphin Mar.            29.72   3 
 16 Diallo, Tabara               C. Lemieux               29.93   6 
 17 Taylor, Corinne              Michaëlle J.             30.22   7 
 18 Yacoub, Rayssan              L'Odyssée                31.69   2 
 19 Massett, Samantha            M. Lapointe              31.98   6 
 20 Forrester, Emilie            Jeanne-Sauvé             33.09   4 
 21 Beauvoir, Hotsie             C. Lemieux               33.25   1 
 22 Labrèche, Cynthia-Rose       Le Prélude               34.03   4 
 23 Charron, Erika               C.Jeunesse               34.37   1 
 24 Casavant, Savanah            Francojeunes             34.95   1 
 25 Emadi, Elika                 Kanata                   36.47   4 
 26 Boukherouaa, Zineb           L'Odyssée                37.44   4 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Saint Sauveur, Andréanne     Jeanne-Sauvé             30.79   1 
  2 Maisonneuve, Alysa           C.Jeunesse               31.15   1 
  3 Barlas, Julia                Le Prélude               31.94   2 
  4 Léandrine, Grace             Michaëlle J.             32.13   1 
  5 Arielle, Montgomery          Équinoxe                 32.63   2 
  6 Taguemount, Mouna            Gab. Roy                 33.72   2 
  7 Hajesz, Myriam               Francojeunes             34.52   1 
  8 L-Miner, Samyka              Nouvel Horiz             36.04   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fabowale, Alomale            Gab. Roy                 24.18q  5 
  2 Dia Hantchi, Kamil           C. Lemieux               24.29q  2 
  3 Smith, Joshua                Le Prélude               24.34q  2 
  4 Ruhamyandekwe, Imad          M. Lapointe              25.14q  6 
  5 Noah, Dalton                 Équinoxe                 25.34q  4 
  6 Choukair, Abbas              Gab. Roy                 25.56q  8 
  7 Wang, William                Kanata                   25.94q  5 
  8 Turcotte, Sacha              Jeanne-Sauvé             26.46q  2 
  9 Weedmark, Jacob              Kanata                   26.74   8 
 10 Goodhue, Levi                Le Prélude               27.32   4 
 11 Adjali, Kamil                L'Odyssée                27.48   8 
 12 Sénéchal, Jaxon              Francojeunes             28.55   5 
 13 Dufort, James                Terres des Jeune         29.42   4 
 14 Lawrence, Justin             M. Lapointe              30.42   4 
 15 Simba, Chris                 Jeanne-Sauvé             31.02   1 
 16 Dabar, Mohamed-Amine         Marie-Curie              31.58   7 
 17 Augustin, Wilkerson          C. Lemieux               31.65   3 
 18 Brendan, Oattes              Équinoxe                 31.89   3 
 19 Al-Hajjar, Mohamad           Marie-Curie              32.47   1 
 20 Archambault-L., Clément      Francojeunes             32.50   7 
 21 Gravelle, Christian          C.Jeunesse               33.40   1 
 22 Zerrouk, Idir                Michaëlle J.             33.67   1 
 23 Baron, Taylor                Nouvel Horiz             35.14   3 
 24 Vaudrin-Moisan, Joakhim      C.Jeunesse               35.58   3 
 25 Gorry, Joshua                Nouvel Horiz             35.94   7 
 26 Urquhart, Alexander          Terres des Jeune         36.18   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Fabowale, Alomale            Gab. Roy                 29.15   1 
  2 Nguyen, Brian                Michaëlle J.             29.73   1 
  3 Dia Hantchi, Kamil           C. Lemieux               30.30   1 
  4 Smith, Joshua                Le Prélude               30.46   1 
  5 Noah, Dalton                 Équinoxe                 30.71   2 
  6 Choukair, Abbas              Gab. Roy                 30.88   2 
  7 Turcotte, Sacha              Jeanne-Sauvé             32.38   2 
  8 Wang, William                Kanata                   32.43   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maisonneuve, Alysa           C.Jeunesse             1:12.25   2 
  2 Forrester, Emilie            Jeanne-Sauvé           1:12.63   1 
  3 Arielle, Montgomery          Équinoxe               1:13.04   2 
  4 Hailly, Dégagné              Équinoxe               1:13.83   1 
  5 Labrèche, Cynthia-Rose       Le Prélude             1:15.58   1 
  6 Djeffal, Lyna                Michaëlle J.           1:16.07   1 
  7 Pettipas, Meagan             Jeanne-Sauvé           1:16.29   2 
  8 Mouana, Zelia                Francojeunes           1:16.40   3 
  9 Py, Mila                     Francojeunes           1:16.58   2 
 10 Dory, Lovely                 L'Odyssée              1:19.08   3 
 11 Tsehaye Amare, Danet         C. Lemieux             1:20.03   3 
 12 Iglesias, Claudia            Le Prélude             1:20.53   3 
 13 Mondésir, Samantha           Séraphin Mar.          1:20.80   2 
 14 Bah, Fatima                  C. Lemieux             1:20.84   1 
 15 Zeitoun, Hiba                Gab. Roy               1:21.31   1 
 16 Badhon, Radia                M. Lapointe            1:21.34   3 
 17 Fofana, Fatoumata            Séraphin Mar.          1:22.07   3 
 18 Cholette, Jade               Nouvel Horiz           1:23.17   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Overton            Équinoxe               1:08.74   3 
  2 Brendan, Oattes              Équinoxe               1:12.30   1 
  3 Duffy, Éric                  Le Prélude             1:12.74   3 
  4 Mostafa, Yahya               Michaëlle J.           1:13.61   3 
  5 Gagnon, Thomas               Kanata                 1:13.66   2 
  6 Savard, Mikaël               C.Jeunesse             1:15.28   1 
  7 Alexis, Philippe             Michaëlle J.           1:15.29   2 
  8 Diallo, Ibrahima             M. Lapointe            1:16.02   2 
  9 Elysée, Bradler              Le Prélude             1:16.71   1 
 10 Adjali, Kamil                L'Odyssée              1:17.59   3 
 11 Munyaburanga, Jonathan       C. Lemieux             1:18.04   1 
 12 Demers, Nicolas              Nouvel Horiz           1:18.72   2 
 13 Emmanuel, Joudrik            Gab. Roy               1:18.77   3 
 14 Weedmark, Jacob              Kanata                 1:19.16   1 
 15 De La Fuente, Matias         L'Odyssée              1:20.17   2 
 16 Hassan, Eleyeh               Séraphin Mar.          1:20.38   1 
 17 Gravelle, Christian          C.Jeunesse             1:20.67   3 
 18 Fortier-Hébert, Justin       Francojeunes           1:21.69   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 800 Meter Run 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Filion, Véronique            C.Jeunesse             2:46.05   2 
  2 Wann, Kadiatou               Francojeunes           2:57.70   1 
  3 Matassa, Emma                Le Prélude             2:57.99   2 
  4 Py, Mila                     Francojeunes           3:00.87   2 
  5 Edwards, Talia               Le Prélude             3:03.51   1 
  6 Djeffal, Lyna                Michaëlle J.           3:05.42   2 
  7 Charron, Erika               C.Jeunesse             3:07.49   1 
  8 Asselin, Madeleine           Kanata                 3:08.33   2 
  9 Khadar, Bilan                Séraphin Mar.          3:11.53   2 
 10 Cheyanne, Millham            Équinoxe               3:14.80   1 
 11 Lefebvre, Laurianne          Kanata                 3:18.81   1 
 12 Robleh, Kayriya              C. Lemieux             3:21.72   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 800 Meter Run 6ième
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bassolé, Yves                Le Prélude             2:34.53   2 
  2 Simba, Marvin                Jeanne-Sauvé           2:43.49   2 
  3 Langlois, Jacob              C.Jeunesse             2:47.58   2 
  4 Mostafa, Yahya               Michaëlle J.           2:49.45   1 
  5 Fritz, Petermann             Équinoxe               2:51.08   1 
  6 Migezo, William              Francojeunes           2:51.52   1 
  7 Franz, Petermann             Équinoxe               2:51.92   2 
  8 Diallo, Ibrahima             M. Lapointe            2:52.66   1 
  9 Souleiman, Zakaria           Francojeunes           2:53.18   2 
 10 Gagnon, Thomas               Kanata                 2:54.67   1 
 11 Emmanuel, Joudrik            Gab. Roy               2:58.52   2 
 -- Wong, William                Kanata                      DQ   2 
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump 6ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wann, Kadiatou               Francojeunes             3.79m  
  2 Filion, Véronique            C.Jeunesse               3.75m  
  3 Maisonneuve, Alysa           C.Jeunesse               3.71m  
  4 Mondésir, Samantha           Séraphin Mar.            3.66m  
  5 Russo, Olivia                Francojeunes             3.53m  
  6 Pagé, Natasha                Le Prélude               3.51m  
  7 Bendou, Nadine               Jeanne-Sauvé             3.48m  
  8 Muboyayi, Julie              Le Prélude               3.32m  
  9 Rachel, Stolberg             Équinoxe                 3.27m  
 10 Arielle, Montgomery          Équinoxe                 3.26m  
 10 Johnston, Abby               Kanata                   3.26m  
 12 Ouellet, Annika              Jeanne-Sauvé             3.14m  
 13 Lelei, Sophie                L'Odyssée                3.00m  
 14 L-Miner, Samyka              Nouvel Horiz             2.98m  
 15 Pichette, Sarah              Séraphin Mar.            2.97m  
 16 B-St-Jaques, Amy             Nouvel Horiz             2.95m  
 17 Beaudin, Dayna               M. Lapointe              2.83m  
 18 Bah, Fatima                  C. Lemieux               2.82m  
 18 Liu, Danna                   Michaëlle J.             2.82m  
 20 Hagar, Halina                Michaëlle J.             2.74m  
 20 Dory, Lovely                 L'Odyssée                2.74m  
 22 Doucet, Danielle             Kanata                   2.70m  
 23 Benoit Lamadeleine, Cass     Marie-Curie              2.50m  
 24 Beauvoir, Hotsie             C. Lemieux               2.42m  
 25 Massett, Samantha            M. Lapointe              2.34m  
 26 Latif, Manar                 Marie-Curie              2.20m  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump 6ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agette, Jonathan             Le Prélude               4.53m  
  2 Simba, Marvin                Jeanne-Sauvé             4.19m  
  3 Goodhue, Levi                Le Prélude               3.97m  
  4 Dufort, James                Terres des Jeune         3.52m  
  5 Benjamin, Overton            Équinoxe                 3.50m  
  6 Weedmark, Daniel             Kanata                   3.42m  
  6 Gagnon, Thomas               Kanata                   3.42m  
  8 Gravelle, Christian          C.Jeunesse               3.30m  
  8 Turcotte, Sacha              Jeanne-Sauvé             3.30m  
 10 Brendan, Oattes              Équinoxe                 3.26m  
 11 Gorry, Joshua                Nouvel Horiz             3.14m  
 12 Zerrouk, Idir                Michaëlle J.             3.10m  
 13 St-Amant, Nader              Michaëlle J.             3.08m  
 14 Archambault-L., Clément      Francojeunes             3.00m  
 15 Duhaime, Sébastien           Francojeunes             2.95m  
 16 Hassan, Eleyeh               Séraphin Mar.            2.94m  
 17 Mayer, Jonathan              C. Lemieux               2.90m  
 18 Jean, Leewinchell            L'Odyssée                2.86m  
 19 Dawale, Mahad                Marie-Curie              2.73m  
 19 Lauzon, Nick                 Nouvel Horiz             2.73m  
 21 Savard, Mikaël               C.Jeunesse               2.70m  
 22 De La Fuente, Matias         L'Odyssée                2.64m  
 23 Dabar, Mohamed-Amine         Marie-Curie              2.42m  
 
Event 47  Girls Shot Put Ball Throw 6ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saint Sauveur, Andréanne     Jeanne-Sauvé            41.32m  
  2 Murphy, Marina               Francojeunes            39.84m  
  3 Martin, Courtney             C.Jeunesse              37.61m  
  4 Dory, Dorallyne              Jeanne-Sauvé            36.29m  
  5 Hailly, Dégagné              Équinoxe                34.04m  
  6 Labrèche, Cynthia-Rose       Le Prélude              33.75m  
  7 Youen, Victoria              Francojeunes            33.09m  
  8 Aboutarik, Kenza             Le Prélude              32.44m  
  9 Boukherouaa, Zineb           L'Odyssée               31.82m  
 10 Burt, Sophie                 Michaëlle J.            29.24m  
 11 `ricard, Anna-Angèle         Gab. Roy                27.75m  
 12 Yacoub, Rayssan              L'Odyssée               26.98m  
 13 Hassan, Safiah               C. Lemieux              26.22m  
 14 Fofana, Fatoumata            Séraphin Mar.           26.04m  
 15 Johnston, Abby               Kanata                  24.92m  
 16 Omar, Naïma                  Gab. Roy                24.48m  
 17 Diallo, Tabara               C. Lemieux              24.18m  
 18 Élizabeth, Gaston            Équinoxe                23.93m  
 19 Zekry, Bassma                Marie-Curie             20.44m  
 20 L-Miner, Samyka              Nouvel Horiz            20.09m  
 21 Charron, Erika               C.Jeunesse              20.02m  
 22 Griffin, Charly              Michaëlle J.            19.80m  
 23 Khadar, Bilan                Séraphin Mar.           18.94m  
 24 Doucet, Danielle             Kanata                  17.01m  
 25 Campbell, Sarah              Nouvel Horiz            14.98m  
 26 Hachem, Zahra                Marie-Curie             13.42m  
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put Ball Throw 6ième
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gervais, Xavier              Le Prélude              49.00m  
  2 Migezo, William              Francojeunes            43.70m  
  3 Dupuy, Isaac                 Jeanne-Sauvé            43.20m  
  4 Davis, Evan                  Gab. Roy                42.40m  
  5 Popovici, Serban             Francojeunes            39.10m  
  6 D-Bourdon, Frédérick         Nouvel Horiz            38.90m  
  7 Mohamed S, Moussa            C. Lemieux              38.50m  
  8 Weedmark, Daniel             Kanata                  37.80m  
  9 Nguyen, Brian                Michaëlle J.            36.80m  
 10 Fritz, Petermann             Équinoxe                35.60m  
 11 Noah, Dalton                 Équinoxe                35.50m  
 12 Elysée, Bradler              Le Prélude              35.10m  
 12 Al-Hajjar, Mohamad           Marie-Curie             35.10m  
 14 Roy, Jean-Noël               Michaëlle J.            35.00m  
 15 Pilon, Evan                  Kanata                  34.50m  
 16 Akol, Manyok                 C. Lemieux              34.00m  
 17 Diallo, Ibrahima             M. Lapointe             31.70m  
 18 Guérin, Tristan              Jeanne-Sauvé            30.90m  
 19 Langlois, Jacob              C.Jeunesse              30.20m  
 20 Baron, Taylor                Nouvel Horiz            27.00m  
 21 Lawrence, Justin             M. Lapointe             26.90m  
 22 Adjali, Kamil                L'Odyssée               26.00m  
 23 Toussignant, Simmon          Terres des Jeune        24.50m  
 23 Vaudrin-Moisan, Joakhim      C.Jeunesse              24.50m  
 25 Mundabi, Alexandre           Marie-Curie             19.20m  
 
Event 49  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 4ième
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeanne-Sauvé  'B'                                     58.21   1 
  2 Kanata  'A'                                         1:04.82   1 
  3 Nouvel Horizon  'A'                                 1:05.35   1 
  4 Francojeunesse  'A'                                 1:05.45   9 
  5 Le Prélude  'A'                                     1:06.97   7 
  6 Charlotte-Lemieux  'B'                              1:07.73   7 
  7 Jeanne-Sauvé  'A'                                   1:08.61   2 
  8 Maurice-Lapointe  'A'                               1:08.77   4 
  9 Équinoxe  'A'                                       1:09.16   4 
 10 Madeleine de roybon  'A'                            1:09.22   8 
 11 Francojeunesse  'B'                                 1:09.38   3 
 12 Le Prélude  'B'                                     1:09.49   7 
 13 Carrefour-Jeunesse  'A'                             1:09.57   6 
 14 Gabrielle-Roy  'A'                                  1:09.85   4 
 15 Michaëlle-Jean  'A'                                 1:10.68   2 
 16 Michaëlle-Jean  'B'                                 1:11.31   8 
 17 Équinoxe  'B'                                       1:11.49   8 
 18 Marie-Curie  'A'                                    1:11.84   2 
 19 Carrefour-Jeunesse  'B'                             1:12.09   5 
 20 Kanata  'B'                                         1:13.83   5 
 21 Charlotte-Lemieux  'A'                              1:14.15   3 
 22 L'Odyssée  'A'                                      1:14.18   9 
 23 Séraphin-Marion  'A'                                1:16.02   3 
 24 Gabrielle-Roy  'B'                                  1:16.64   9 
 -- Terres des Jeunes  'A'                                   DQ   6 
 
Event 50  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 5ième
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlotte-Lemieux  'A'                              1:04.62   2 
  2 Francojeunesse  'A'                                 1:05.47   5 
  3 Équinoxe  'A'                                       1:05.60   5 
  4 Michaëlle-Jean  'A'                                 1:06.09   3 
  5 Gabrielle-Roy  'A'                                  1:06.35   7 
  6 Le Prélude  'B'                                     1:06.96   7 
  7 Francojeunesse  'B'                                 1:07.20   8 
  8 Carrefour-Jeunesse  'A'                             1:07.30   8 
  9 Marie-Curie  'A'                                    1:07.96   6 
 10 Kanata  'A'                                         1:08.01   6 
 11 Charlotte-Lemieux  'B'                              1:08.44   7 
 12 Jeanne-Sauvé  'A'                                   1:08.59   4 
 13 Carrefour-Jeunesse  'B'                             1:08.63   3 
 14 Madeleine de roybon  'A'                            1:08.98   9 
 15 Le Prélude  'A'                                     1:09.15   6 
 16 Jeanne-Sauvé  'B'                                   1:09.80   5 
 17 Nouvel Horizon  'A'                                 1:09.83   9 
 18 Équinoxe  'B'                                       1:09.98   4 
 19 Maurice-Lapointe  'A'                               1:10.37   4 
 20 Michaëlle-Jean  'B'                                 1:10.46   2 
 21 Terres des Jeunes  'A'                              1:12.96   3 
 22 Gabrielle-Roy  'B'                                  1:14.62   8 
 23 Kanata  'B'                                         1:14.63   1 
 24 Séraphin-Marion  'B'                                1:22.00   2 
 -- Nouvel Horizon  'B'                                     DNF   9 
 
Event 51  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 6ième
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeanne-Sauvé  'A'                                   1:01.37   2 
  2 Michaëlle-Jean  'A'                                 1:01.45   5 
  3 Charlotte-Lemieux  'A'                              1:01.60   9 
  4 Gabrielle-Roy  'A'                                  1:01.66   5 
  5 Le Prélude  'B'                                     1:01.77   9 
  6 Carrefour-Jeunesse  'A'                             1:01.90   2 
  7 Équinoxe  'B'                                       1:01.98   9 
  8 Équinoxe  'A'                                       1:02.64   4 
  9 Francojeunesse  'A'                                 1:02.86   4 
 10 Marie-Curie  'B'                                    1:04.16   6 
 11 Charlotte-Lemieux  'B'                              1:04.37   3 
 12 L'Odyssée  'A'                                      1:04.44   3 
 13 Carrefour-Jeunesse  'B'                             1:04.52   6 
 14 Jeanne-Sauvé  'B'                                   1:04.82   1 
 15 Michaëlle-Jean  'B'                                 1:04.92   7 
 16 Francojeunesse  'B'                                 1:05.36   1 
 17 Kanata  'B'                                         1:05.88   2 
 18 Nouvel Horizon  'A'                                 1:06.56   7 
 19 Kanata  'A'                                         1:07.18   4 
 20 Terres des Jeunes  'A'                              1:07.76   8 
 21 Maurice-Lapointe  'A'                               1:10.74   5 
 22 Nouvel Horizon  'B'                                 1:12.57   8 
 -- Le Prélude  'A'                                          DQ   1 

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s