Rencontre d’athlétisme intermédiaire CEPEO 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/06/2014 02:35 PM
                           Niveau intermédiare (7-8)                           
                               Dôme @ Louis-Riel                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter 7ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vieux, Kayla                 Louis-Riel               14.00q  1 
  2 St-Sauveur, Andreanne        Gisele-Lalonde          14.20q  3 
  3 Lawrence, Kassandra          Louis-Riel               14.58q  4 
  4 ??, Hechennounedy            Louis-Riel               14.60q  5 
  5 Deschnes, Danika            Gisele-Lalonde          14.63q  4 
  6 Wilson, Gabrielle            Gisele-Lalonde          14.64q  5 
  7 Wann, Kadiatou               Louis-Riel               14.70q  3 
  8 Blake, Tehya                 Gisele-Lalonde          15.16q  2 
  9 Leandrine, Grace             Michaelle-Jean           15.35q  4 
 10 Vallance, Emily              L'Héritage               15.44q  1 
 11 Diallo, Tabara               O-Deslauriers            15.54q  2 
 12 Ouellette-Destin, Megan      Le Sommet                15.57q  5 
 13 Meunier, Zoe                 L'Héritage               15.66   4 
 14 McCormick, Brooklyn          Maurice-Lapointe         15.68   1 
 15 Ouellette-Destin, Myriam     Le Sommet                15.70   2 
 16 Godin, Nathalie              Michaelle-Jean           16.14   5 
 17 Taylor, Corinne              Michaelle-Jean           16.43   1 
 18 McLauren, Reilly             Mille-Iles               16.56   2 
 19 Eraslan, Melisa              Kanata                   16.73   4 
 20 Thibodeau, Catheryne         Kanata                   16.94   5 
 21 Chbaro, Lina                 Michaelle-Jean           17.18   2 
 22 Tam, Kami                    Kanata                   17.22   1 
 23 Bernier-Gallant, Audrey      Mille-Iles               17.65   4 
 24 Mounarath, Anita             Kanata                   17.85   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter 7ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Vieux, Kayla                 Louis-Riel               14.08   1 
  2 St-Sauveur, Andreanne        Gisele-Lalonde          14.32   1 
  3 Deschnes, Danika            Gisele-Lalonde          14.82   1 
  4 Wann, Kadiatou               Louis-Riel               14.84   2 
  5 ??, Hechennounedy            Louis-Riel               14.91   1 
  6 Blake, Tehya                 Gisele-Lalonde          15.20   2 
  6 Lawrence, Kassandra          Louis-Riel               15.20   1 
  8 Wilson, Gabrielle            Gisele-Lalonde          15.22   1 
  9 Ouellette-Destin, Megan      Le Sommet                15.57   2 
 10 Vallance, Emily              L'Héritage               15.66   2 
 11 Diallo, Tabara               O-Deslauriers            15.76   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter 7ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St-Sauveur, Andreanne        Gisele-Lalonde          29.69q  2 
  2 Deschnes, Danika            Gisele-Lalonde          30.57q  3 
  3 Lawrence, Kassandra          Louis-Riel               30.78q  4 
  4 Wilson, Gabrielle            Gisele-Lalonde          30.83q  1 
  5 ??, Hechennounedy            Louis-Riel               30.98q  5 
  6 Blake, Tehya                 Gisele-Lalonde          31.37q  7 
  7 ??, Fatoumata                Louis-Riel               32.22q  6 
  8 Ouellette-Destin, Megan      Le Sommet                32.49q  2 
  9 Vallance, Emily              L'Héritage               32.58   4 
 10 Leandrine, Grace             Michaelle-Jean           32.60   3 
 11 Diallo, Tabara               O-Deslauriers            33.26   6 
 12 Godin, Nathalie              Michaelle-Jean           33.28   1 
 13 Ouellette-Destin, Myriam     Le Sommet                33.29   7 
 14 Taylor, Corinne              Michaelle-Jean           33.52   5 
 15 ??, Standerline              Louis-Riel               34.16   7 
 16 Elmi, Iman                   Michaelle-Jean           34.66   4 
 17 Eraslan, Melisa              Kanata                   35.21   6 
 18 Larocque, Camille            Le Sommet                35.38   1 
 19 Tam, Kami                    Kanata                   35.41   4 
 20 Mounarath, Anita             Kanata                   35.60   5 
 21 Chbaro, Lina                 Michaelle-Jean           36.76   6 
 22 Bernier-Gallant, Audrey      Mille-Iles               36.97   1 
 23 Doucet, Danielle             Kanata                   37.68   3 
 24 Malloy, Colesie              Le Sommet                37.97   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter 7ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 St-Sauveur, Andreanne        Gisele-Lalonde          30.41   1 
  2 Deschnes, Danika            Gisele-Lalonde          30.45   1 
  3 Wilson, Gabrielle            Gisele-Lalonde          30.49   1 
  4 ??, Hechennounedy            Louis-Riel               31.00   2 
  5 Blake, Tehya                 Gisele-Lalonde          31.19   2 
  6 Lawrence, Kassandra          Louis-Riel               31.56   1 
  7 ??, Fatoumata                Louis-Riel               33.09   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter 7ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Page, Natasha                Gisele-Lalonde        1:14.80   2 
  2 ??, Bilan                    Louis-Riel             1:15.60   1 
  3 McCormick, Brooklyn          Maurice-Lapointe       1:16.41   2 
  4 Matassa, Emma                Gisele-Lalonde        1:17.84   1 
  5 Asselin, Madeleine           Kanata                 1:19.62   1 
  6 Taylor, Corinne              Michaelle-Jean         1:21.26   2 
  7 Fournier, Krysta-Lynne       Gisele-Lalonde        1:22.08   1 
  8 Nantel, Chloee               Kanata                 1:23.26   1 
  9 Guy, Claire                  Louis-Riel             1:24.03   2 
 10 Houle, Shaolin               Le Sommet              1:24.29   1 
 11 ??, Standerline              Louis-Riel             1:25.16   2 
 12 Makouk, Sara                 Louis-Riel             1:25.49   2 
 13 Godin, Nathalie              Michaelle-Jean         1:25.89   2 
 14 Mounarath, Anita             Kanata                 1:25.96   1 
 15 Lapointe, Marie-Helne       Mille-Iles             1:26.95   2 
 16 Lauriane, Lefebvre           Kanata                 1:27.57   2 
 17 Hagar, Halina                Michaelle-Jean         1:30.15   2 
 18 Malloy, Colesie              Le Sommet              1:30.90   1 
 19 Chbaro, Lina                 Michaelle-Jean         1:40.31   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter 7ieme
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Brooklyn          Maurice-Lapointe       5:48.65  
  2 Matassa, Emma                Gisele-Lalonde        6:00.63  
  3 Page, Natasha                Gisele-Lalonde        6:01.03  
  4 ??, Bilan                    Louis-Riel             6:10.01  
  5 Newman, Rachel               Louis-Riel             6:28.50  
  6 Asselin, Madeleine           Kanata                 6:35.65  
  7 Leandrine, Grace             Michaelle-Jean         6:40.51  
  8 Fournier, Krysta-Lynne       Gisele-Lalonde        6:50.18  
  9 Nantel, Chloee               Kanata                 6:54.05  
 10 Hagar, Halina                Michaelle-Jean         7:15.63  
 11 Lauriane, Lefebvre           Kanata                 7:24.83  
 -- Lapointe, Marie-Helne       Mille-Iles                 DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7ieme
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       58.79   1 
  2 Gisele-Lalonde  'A'                                  59.54   1 
  3 Michaelle-Jean  'A'                                 1:03.28   2 
  4 Le Sommet  'A'                                      1:05.03   1 
  5 Kanata  'A'                                         1:08.98   2 
 
Girls High Jump 7ieme
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vallance, Emily              L'Héritage               1.31m  
  2 Wann, Kadiatou               Louis-Riel               1.30m  
  3 Page, Natasha                Gisele-Lalonde          1.27m  
  4 Meunier, Zoe                 L'Héritage              J1.27m  
  5 Vieux, Kayla                 Louis-Riel              J1.27m  
  6 Fournier, Krysta-Lynne       Gisele-Lalonde          1.24m  
  7 ??, Bilan                    Louis-Riel               1.19m  
  7 McLauren, Reilly             Mille-Iles               1.19m  
  7 Ouellette-Destin, Myriam     Le Sommet                1.19m  
 10 Makouk, Sara                 Louis-Riel               1.14m  
 10 Ouellette-Destin, Megan      Le Sommet                1.14m  
 
Girls Long Jump 7ieme
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Sauveur, Andreanne        Gisele-Lalonde          4.24m  
  2 Lawrence, Kassandra          Louis-Riel               4.14m  
  3 Deschnes, Danika            Gisele-Lalonde          3.84m  
  4 Vieux, Kayla                 Louis-Riel               3.83m  
  5 Desroches, Laney             Le Sommet                3.75m  
  6 Wilson, Gabrielle            Gisele-Lalonde          3.63m  
  7 Asselin, Madeleine           Kanata                   3.39m  
  8 Fournier, Krysta-Lynne       Gisele-Lalonde          3.29m  
  9 McLauren, Reilly             Mille-Iles               3.22m  
 10 Point, Grace                 L'Héritage               3.21m  
 11 Thibodeau, Catheryne         Kanata                   3.10m  
 11 Newman, Rachel               Louis-Riel               3.10m  
 13 Lapointe, Marie-Helne       Mille-Iles               3.00m  
 13 Guy, Claire                  Louis-Riel               3.00m  
 13 Elmi, Iman                   Michaelle-Jean           3.00m  
 16 Doucet, Danielle             Kanata                   2.85m  
 17 Hagar, Halina                Michaelle-Jean           2.83m  
 18 Fouda, Layla                 Kanata                   2.73m  
 
Girls Shot Put 7ieme
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Point, Grace                 L'Héritage              10.63m  
  2 Blake, Tehya                 Gisele-Lalonde          9.72m  
  3 Page, Natasha                Gisele-Lalonde          7.83m  
  4 ??, Bilan                    Louis-Riel               7.78m  
  5 Thibodeau, Catheryne         Kanata                   7.47m  
  6 Lawrence, Kassandra          Louis-Riel               7.20m  
  7 Elmi, Iman                   Michaelle-Jean           7.12m  
  8 ??, Fatoumata                Louis-Riel               6.45m  
  9 Fouda, Layla                 Kanata                   6.41m  
 10 St-Sauveur, Andreanne        Gisele-Lalonde          5.75m  
 11 Doucet, Danielle             Kanata                   5.70m  
 12 Tam, Kami                    Kanata                   4.75m  
 
Girls 100 Meter 8ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagne, Annabelle             Louis-Riel               13.69q  3 
  2 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel               13.81q  4 
  3 Leduc, Madeleine             Le Sommet                14.25q  3 
  4 Diagne, Nafissatou           O-Deslauriers            14.28q  1 
  5 Gauthier, Chelsea            Gisele-Lalonde          14.39q  4 
  6 Daoud, Aeda                  Louis-Riel               14.76q  5 
  7 Lalancette, Emilie           L'Héritage               14.77q  4 
  8 Faour, Mira                  Kanata                   14.98q  5 
  9 Ndinsil, Lila                Louis-Riel               15.06q  2 
 10 Petrikowski, Emma            Maurice-Lapointe         15.19q  2 
 11 Steski, Katrina              Gisele-Lalonde          15.32q  3 
 12 Manley, Marlene              L'Héritage               15.34q  1 
 13 Call, Cassandra              Gisele-Lalonde          15.44   5 
 14 Walker, Ashley               Mille-Iles               15.45   4 
 15 Cusson, Angelica             Le Sommet                15.48   5 
 16 Frappier, Amelie             Le Sommet                15.61   2 
 17 Atallah, Leyla               Kanata                   15.80   3 
 18 St-D-Gauthier, Mirka         Gisele-Lalonde          16.12   2 
 19 Boulay, Alicia               Mille-Iles               16.24   1 
 20 Godard, Isabelle             L'Héritage               16.37   3 
 20 Emadi, Elika                 Kanata                   16.37   2 
 22 Janiuk, Melanie              Mille-Iles               16.78   1 
 23 Budd, Thalia                 Kanata                   17.30   1 
 24 Laurin, Melany               L'Héritage               17.63   5 
 25 El-Kass, Sarah               Maurice-Lapointe         18.23   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter 8ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gagne, Annabelle             Louis-Riel               13.59   1 
  2 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel               13.76   1 
  3 Diagne, Nafissatou           O-Deslauriers            14.29   1 
  4 Leduc, Madeleine             Le Sommet                14.36   1 
  5 Gauthier, Chelsea            Gisele-Lalonde          14.56   1 
  6 Lalancette, Emilie           L'Héritage               14.65   2 
  7 Ndinsil, Lila                Louis-Riel               14.87   2 
  8 Faour, Mira                  Kanata                   15.09   2 
  9 Daoud, Aeda                  Louis-Riel               15.20   1 
 10 Manley, Marlene              L'Héritage               15.28   2 
 11 Steski, Katrina              Gisele-Lalonde          15.97   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter 8ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leduc, Madeleine             Le Sommet                29.27q  4 
  2 Diagne, Nafissatou           O-Deslauriers            29.57q  1 
  3 Gauthier, Chelsea            Gisele-Lalonde          29.90q  3 
  4 Ndinsil, Lila                Louis-Riel               30.60q  5 
  4 Daoud, Aida                  Louis-Riel               30.60q  1 
  6 Rheaume, Kalie               Louis-Riel               30.81q  4 
  7 Faour, Mira                  Kanata                   31.42q  2 
  8 Steski, Katrina              Gisele-Lalonde          31.76q  2 
  9 Call, Cassandra              Gisele-Lalonde          32.09   1 
 10 Atallah, Leyla               Kanata                   32.37   1 
 11 Cusson, Angelica             Le Sommet                32.70   5 
 12 Lepage, Maude                Le Sommet                32.90   3 
 13 St-D-Gauthier, Mirka         Gisele-Lalonde          33.04   5 
 14 Dusabe, Sandra               Louis-Riel               33.71   2 
 15 Emadi, Elika                 Kanata                   34.08   4 
 16 Dubois, Marianne             Le Sommet                34.82   3 
 17 Budd, Thalia                 Kanata                   36.31   3 
 18 Crooks, Dana                 Le Sommet                38.44   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter 8ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Leduc, Madeleine             Le Sommet                29.39   1 
  2 Diagne, Nafissatou           O-Deslauriers            29.75   1 
  3 Gauthier, Chelsea            Gisele-Lalonde          30.48   1 
  4 Ndinsil, Lila                Louis-Riel               31.06   1 
  5 Daoud, Aida                  Louis-Riel               31.33   2 
  6 Faour, Mira                  Kanata                   31.52   2 
  7 Rheaume, Kalie               Louis-Riel               31.53   2 
  8 Steski, Katrina              Gisele-Lalonde          31.83   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter 8ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Sierra                Louis-Riel             1:08.03   1 
  2 Maref, Sara                  Gisele-Lalonde        1:08.36   1 
  3 Khan-Poulin, Yasmina         Maurice-Lapointe       1:12.29   2 
  4 Godard, Sabrina              Gisele-Lalonde        1:13.87   2 
  5 Ndinsil, Lila                Louis-Riel             1:14.74   2 
  6 Robitaille, Hayley           Louis-Riel             1:16.10   2 
  7 Lacelle, Kyanna-Lee          Le Sommet              1:16.87   1 
  8 Muratori, Melissa            Gisele-Lalonde        1:17.84   2 
  9 Perreault, Olivia            O-Deslauriers          1:18.26   1 
 10 Dusabe, Sandra               Louis-Riel             1:18.65   1 
 11 Frappier, Amelie             Le Sommet              1:19.45   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter 8ieme
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maref, Sara                  Gisele-Lalonde        5:52.33  
  2 Khan-Poulin, Yasmina         Maurice-Lapointe       6:00.42  
  3 Bergeron, Sienna             L'Héritage             6:04.29  
  4 Smith, Sierra                Louis-Riel             6:04.68  
  5 Goyette, Tatyanna            Le Sommet              6:13.36  
  6 Lacelle, Kyanna-Lee          Le Sommet              6:14.27  
  7 Provost, Sydney              Louis-Riel             6:29.05  
  8 Muratori, Melissa            Gisele-Lalonde        6:42.03  
  9 Perreault, Olivia            O-Deslauriers          6:43.49  
 10 Godard, Sabrina              Gisele-Lalonde        6:49.02  
 11 El-Kass, Sarah               Maurice-Lapointe       7:10.20  
 12 Petrikowski, Emma            Maurice-Lapointe       8:13.15  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8ieme
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       57.47   2 
  2 Gisele-Lalonde  'A'                                1:00.00   1 
  3 Le Sommet  'A'                                      1:00.03   1 
  4 L'Héritage  'A'                                     1:00.30   2 
  5 Kanata  'A'                                         1:03.74   2 
  6 Mille-Iles  'A'                                     1:03.81   2 
 
Girls High Jump 8ieme
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel               1.31m  
  3 Rheaume, Kalie               Louis-Riel              J1.25m  
  4 Cusson, Angelica             Le Sommet               J1.25m  
  4 Leduc, Madeleine             Le Sommet               J1.25m  
  5 Robitaille, Hayley           Louis-Riel               1.23m  
  6 Lepage, Maude                Le Sommet                1.18m  
  6 Bergeron, Sienna             L'Héritage               1.18m  
  8 Daoud, Aida                  Louis-Riel               1.15m  
 
Girls Long Jump 8ieme
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gagne, Annabelle             Louis-Riel               4.61m  
  2 Gauthier, Chelsea            Gisele-Lalonde          4.11m  
  3 Robitaille, Hayley           Louis-Riel               3.86m  
  4 Khan-Poulin, Yasmina         Maurice-Lapointe         3.81m  
  4 Godard, Sabrina              Gisele-Lalonde          3.81m  
  6 Emadi, Elika                 Kanata                   3.80m  
  7 Boulay, Alicia               Mille-Iles               3.72m  
  8 Lacroix, Daphnee             Trille-des-bois          3.70m  
  9 Cusson, Angelica             Le Sommet                3.68m  
  9 Call, Cassandra              Gisele-Lalonde          3.68m  
 11 Lalancette, Emilie           L'Héritage               3.63m  
 12 Walker, Ashley               Mille-Iles               3.57m  
 13 Atallah, Leyla               Kanata                   3.49m  
 14 Petrikowski, Emma            Maurice-Lapointe         3.46m  
 15 Dubois, Marianne             Le Sommet                3.45m  
 16 Steski, Katrina              Gisele-Lalonde          3.35m  
 17 Bernier-Collard, Sandrin     Trille-des-bois          3.14m  
 18 Manley, Marlene              L'Héritage               3.06m  
 19 Faour, Mira                  Kanata                   2.98m  
 20 Laurin, Melany               L'Héritage               2.75m  
 21 Crooks, Dana                 Le Sommet                2.73m  
 22 Budd, Thalia                 Kanata                   2.48m  
 
Girls Shot Put 8ieme
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Sierra                Louis-Riel              10.77m  
  2 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel              10.00m  
  3 Morel, Claire                Gisele-Lalonde          9.90m  
  4 Frappier, Amelie             Le Sommet                9.87m  
  5 Kaba, Ržbecca                Gisele-Lalonde          9.61m  
  6 Gharib, Iman                 Mille-Iles               9.32m  
  7 Godard, Sabrina              Gisele-Lalonde          9.14m  
  8 Laurie, Keisha               Le Sommet                8.27m  
  9 Atallah, Leyla               Kanata                   8.16m  
 10 Gagne, Annabelle             Louis-Riel               8.00m  
 11 Dumont, Sabryna              Gisele-Lalonde          7.94m  
 12 Janiuk, Melanie              Mille-Iles               7.77m  
 13 El-Kadri, Lillian            Maurice-Lapointe         7.51m  
 14 Leduc, Madeleine             Le Sommet                7.13m  
 15 Budd, Thalia                 Kanata                   6.94m  
 16 Dubois, Marianne             Le Sommet                6.67m  
 17 El-Kass, Sarah               Maurice-Lapointe         6.60m  
 18 Ndinsil, Lila                Louis-Riel               6.55m  
 19 Emadi, Elika                 Kanata                   5.90m  
 
Boys 100 Meter 7ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Songmene, Harold             Gisele-Lalonde          12.93q  6 
  2 Agette, Jonathan             Louis-Riel               13.05q  1 
  3 Alexis, Philippe             Maurice-Lapointe         13.37q  4 
  4 Eby, Yann                    Louis-Riel               13.38q  5 
  5 Gagnon, Thomas               Kanata                   13.55q  2 
  6 Adjali, Kamil                Gisele-Lalonde          13.59q  2 
  7 Pilon, Evan                  Kanata                   13.87q  4 
  8 Migezo, William              Louis-Riel               13.98q  3 
  9 Nizar, Adam                  Gisele-Lalonde          14.13q  5 
 10 Kego, Brandon                Le Sommet                14.16q  5 
 11 Weedmark, Daniel             Kanata                   14.22q  5 
 12 Gregoire, Emrick             L'Héritage               14.25q  1 
 13 Lemaire, Sebastien           Kanata                   14.75   3 
 14 McMurray, Benjamin           Gisele-Lalonde          14.81   1 
 15 Mostafa, Ismail              Michaelle-Jean           14.88   6 
 16 Toukaleh, Moktar             Maurice-Lapointe         14.94   6 
 17 Desjardins, Maxime           Le Sommet                14.95   1 
 18 Paquette, Nicolas            Mille-Iles               14.98   2 
 19 Kalonji, William             Maurice-Lapointe         15.07   5 
 20 Blair-Audy, Alexander        Mille-Iles               15.14   3 
 21 Caya, Jeremy                 L'Héritage               15.19   4 
 22 Ruhamyamdekwe, Imad          Maurice-Lapointe         15.30   2 
 23 Norgaard-Graversen, Jahr     L'Héritage               15.31   3 
 24 Ibrahim, Ali                 Michaelle-Jean           15.86   1 
 25 O'Brien, Shane               Trille-des-bois          15.89   6 
 26 Mallory, Alexander           L'Héritage               17.67   2 
 27 Jean-Francois, Jean-Samu     Michaelle-Jean           20.18   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter 7ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Agette, Jonathan             Louis-Riel               12.67   1 
  2 Songmene, Harold             Gisele-Lalonde          12.72   1 
  3 Alexis, Philippe             Maurice-Lapointe         13.19   1 
  4 Eby, Yann                    Louis-Riel               13.41   1 
  5 Gagnon, Thomas               Kanata                   13.87   1 
  6 Adjali, Kamil                Gisele-Lalonde          13.92   1 
  7 Pilon, Evan                  Kanata                   14.01   2 
  8 Gregoire, Emrick             L'Héritage               14.17   2 
  9 Nizar, Adam                  Gisele-Lalonde          14.27   2 
 10 Kego, Brandon                Le Sommet                14.29   2 
 11 Weedmark, Daniel             Kanata                   14.40   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter 7ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agette, Jonathan             Louis-Riel               25.97q  4 
  2 Songmene, Harold             Gisele-Lalonde          27.35q  2 
  3 Alexis, Philippe             Maurice-Lapointe         27.38q  3 
  4 Gagnon, Thomas               Kanata                   27.63q  3 
  5 Adjali, Kamil                Gisele-Lalonde          28.14q  5 
  6 Nizar, Adam                  Gisele-Lalonde          28.51q  1 
  7 Bourbonnais, Brandon         Le Sommet                28.93q  3 
  8 Weedmark, Daniel             Kanata                   29.03q  2 
  9 Gregoire, Emrick             L'Héritage               29.26   1 
 10 Mostafa, Ismail              Michaelle-Jean           29.67   3 
 11 McMurray, Benjamin           Gisele-Lalonde          30.00   6 
 12 Desjardins, Maxime           Le Sommet                30.91   4 
 13 Ruhamyamdekwe, Imad          Maurice-Lapointe         31.57   5 
 14 Ibrahim, Ali                 Michaelle-Jean           32.71   2 
 15 Jean-Francois, Jean-Samu     Michaelle-Jean           32.92   7 
 16 O'Brien, Shane               Trille-des-bois          32.98   6 
 17 Weedmark, Jacob              Kanata                   33.13   5 
 18 Kalonji, William             Maurice-Lapointe         33.72   4 
 19 Gorry, Joshua                Le Sommet                34.05   7 
 20 Grimo, Aldara                Mille-Iles               34.25   6 
 21 Kego, Brandon                Le Sommet                35.94   1 
 22 Quenneville, Luc             Mille-Iles               36.21   4 
 23 Ismail, Zacharia             Kanata                   37.95   7 
 -- Toukaleh, Moktar             Maurice-Lapointe            DQ   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter 7ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Agette, Jonathan             Louis-Riel               26.29   1 
  2 Songmene, Harold             Gisele-Lalonde          26.95   1 
  3 Alexis, Philippe             Maurice-Lapointe         27.39   1 
  4 Gagnon, Thomas               Kanata                   27.66   1 
  5 Adjali, Kamil                Gisele-Lalonde          28.27   2 
  6 Bourbonnais, Brandon         Le Sommet                29.13   2 
  7 Weedmark, Daniel             Kanata                   29.14   2 
  8 Nizar, Adam                  Gisele-Lalonde          29.45   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter 7ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bassole, Yves                Gisele-Lalonde        1:02.38   2 
  2 Eby, Yann                    Louis-Riel             1:05.19   1 
  3 Migezo, William              Louis-Riel             1:07.55   3 
  4 Jean, Leewinchel             Gisele-Lalonde        1:07.88   2 
  5 Mostafa, yahya               Michaelle-Jean         1:08.66   3 
  6 Gorry, Joshua                Le Sommet              1:09.17   3 
  7 Kalonji, William             Maurice-Lapointe       1:09.62   2 
  8 Duffy, Eric                  Gisele-Lalonde        1:10.07   1 
  9 Wang, William                Kanata                 1:10.47   2 
 10 Sawaya, Giorgio              Gisele-Lalonde        1:10.83   3 
 11 Mostafa, Ismail              Michaelle-Jean         1:11.28   1 
 12 Kego, Brandon                Le Sommet              1:12.31   2 
 13 Diallo, Ibrahima             Maurice-Lapointe       1:12.50   3 
 14 Toukaleh, Moktar             Maurice-Lapointe       1:12.54   3 
 15 Delannoy, Julien             Trille-des-bois        1:16.09   1 
 16 Weedmark, Jacob              Kanata                 1:18.92   2 
 17 Martineau-Denis, Jonatha     Trille-des-bois        1:21.60   3 
 18 O'Brien, Shane               Trille-des-bois        1:22.47   1 
 19 Plante, Philippe             Louis-Riel             1:22.68   2 
 20 Leonard, Jacob               Le Sommet              1:23.07   1 
 21 Grimo, Aldara                Mille-Iles             1:23.31   2 
 22 Plourde, Joseph              Kanata                 1:24.40   1 
 23 Moussa, Ahmed                Kanata                 1:25.15   3 
 24 Quenneville, Luc             Mille-Iles             1:34.84   3 
 
Boys 1500 Meter 7ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bassole, Yves                Gisele-Lalonde        5:11.49   1 
  2 Carson, Taylor               Maurice-Lapointe       5:29.19   2 
  3 Page, Nicolas                Mille-Iles             5:29.68   2 
  4 Duffy, Eric                  Gisele-Lalonde        5:29.83   2 
  5 Desjardins, Maxime           Le Sommet              5:30.01   2 
  6 Mostafa, yahya               Michaelle-Jean         5:33.45   1 
  7 Wang, William                Kanata                 5:36.00   2 
  8 Plumadore, Zachary           L'Héritage             5:39.85   2 
  9 Delannoy, Julien             Trille-des-bois        5:45.60   2 
 10 Blair-Audy, Alexander        Mille-Iles             5:56.16   1 
 11 Chamberlain, Jaden           Maurice-Lapointe       5:57.33   1 
 12 Sawaya, Giorgio              Gisele-Lalonde        6:04.45   1 
 13 Jean, Leewinchel             Gisele-Lalonde        6:08.14   1 
 14 Moussa, Ahmed                Kanata                 6:16.50   2 
 15 Ismail, Zacharia             Kanata                 6:18.22   2 
 16 Plourde, Joseph              Kanata                 6:21.18   1 
 17 Leonard, Jacob               Le Sommet              8:14.51   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7ieme
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       55.22   2 
  2 Kanata  'A'                                           56.46   2 
  3 Gisele-Lalonde  'A'                                  56.66   1 
  4 Maurice-Lapointe  'A'                                 59.94   2 
  5 Michaelle-Jean  'A'                                 1:01.06   3 
  6 Le Sommet  'A'                                      1:01.11   3 
  7 L'Héritage  'A'                                     1:03.08   1 
  8 Mille-Iles  'A'                                     1:05.16   1 
 
Boys High Jump 7ieme
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jean, Leewinchel             Gisele-Lalonde          1.41m  
  2 Eby, Yann                    Louis-Riel               1.38m  
  3 Migezo, William              Louis-Riel               1.33m  
  4 Paquette, Nicolas            Mille-Iles               1.30m  
  5 Page, Nicolas                Mille-Iles              J1.30m  
  6 Gregoire, Emrick             L'Héritage               1.26m  
  6 Caya, Jeremy                 L'Héritage               1.26m  
  6 Hebert, Nicholas             Maurice-Lapointe         1.26m  
  9 Bourbonnais, Brandon         Le Sommet                1.23m  
 10 Chamberlain, Jaden           Maurice-Lapointe         1.20m  
 11 Plante, Philippe             Louis-Riel               1.14m  
 12 Burge, Jager                 Le Sommet                1.08m  
 13 Norgaard-Graversen, Jahr     L'Héritage               1.05m  
 13 Cleroux, Nicholas            L'Héritage               1.05m  
 
Boys Long Jump 7ieme
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agette, Jonathan             Louis-Riel               4.94m  
  2 Plante, Philippe             Louis-Riel               4.80m  
  3 Eby, Yann                    Louis-Riel              J4.80m  
  4 Hebert, Nicholas             Maurice-Lapointe         4.47m  
  5 Lemaire, Sebastien           Kanata                   4.28m  
  6 Gagnon, Thomas               Kanata                   4.26m  
  7 Pilon, Evan                  Kanata                   4.15m  
  8 Wang, William                Kanata                   4.08m  
  9 Mondoux, Patrick             L'Héritage               4.07m  
 10 Adjali, Kamil                Gisele-Lalonde          4.05m  
 11 Elyas, Madi                  Trille-des-bois          4.03m  
 12 St Denis, Steven             L'Héritage               4.00m  
 12 Page, Nicolas                Mille-Iles               4.00m  
 14 Blair-Audy, Alexander        Mille-Iles               3.94m  
 15 Alexis, Philippe             Maurice-Lapointe         3.87m  
 16 McMurray, Benjamin           Gisele-Lalonde          3.82m  
 17 Chamberlain, Jaden           Maurice-Lapointe         3.81m  
 18 Bernier-Collard, Philip      Trille-des-bois          3.80m  
 19 Bourbonnais, Brandon         Le Sommet                3.75m  
 20 Desjardins, Maxime           Le Sommet                3.72m  
 21 Akladios, Pierre             Gisele-Lalonde          3.63m  
 22 Mostafa, Ismail              Michaelle-Jean           3.62m  
 23 Martineau-Denis, Jonatha     Trille-des-bois          3.55m  
 24 Demers, Nicholas             Le Sommet                3.53m  
 25 Sawaya, Giorgio              Gisele-Lalonde          3.47m  
 26 Gorry, Joshua                Le Sommet                3.33m  
 27 Ayotte, Zakary               Le Sommet               x3.25m  
 28 Mallory, Alexander           L'Héritage               3.15m  
 29 Jean-Francois, Jean-Samu     Michaelle-Jean           3.00m  
 
Boys Shot Put 7ieme
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemaire, Sebastien           Kanata                  10.70m  
  2 Akladios, Pierre             Gisele-Lalonde         10.01m  
  3 Pilon, Evan                  Kanata                   9.81m  
  4 Weedmark, Daniel             Kanata                   9.04m  
  5 Nizar, Adam                  Gisele-Lalonde          8.91m  
  6 Paquette, Nicolas            Mille-Iles               8.67m  
  7 Perrier, Nicolas             Gisele-Lalonde          8.52m  
  8 Songmene, Harold             Gisele-Lalonde          8.19m  
  9 Burge, Jager                 Le Sommet                7.87m  
  9 Ibrahim, Ali                 Michaelle-Jean           7.87m  
 11 Ayotte, Zakary               Le Sommet                7.43m  
 12 Demers, Nicholas             Le Sommet                7.15m  
 13 Plumadore, Zachary           L'Héritage               7.01m  
 14 Mondoux, Patrick             L'Héritage               6.93m  
 15 Carson, Taylor               Maurice-Lapointe         6.68m  
 16 Plourde, Joseph              Kanata                   6.50m  
 17 Cleroux, Nicholas            L'Héritage               5.80m  
 
Boys 100 Meter 8ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Divita, Japhet               Louis-Riel               12.46q  2 
  2 Volmar, Abihu                Louis-Riel               12.99q  5 
  3 Marois, Vincent              Le Sommet                13.18q  2 
  4 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel               13.20q  4 
  5 Herscovitch, Jacob           Gisele-Lalonde          13.24q  1 
  6 Denis, Derek                 Le Sommet                13.31q  5 
  7 Moncrieff, Paul-Andre        L'Héritage               13.34q  4 
  8 Lamarre, Alex                Maurice-Lapointe         13.56q  1 
  9 Abu-Dieh, Anas               Kanata                   13.73q  5 
 10 Montford, Ian                L'Héritage               13.83q  3 
 10 Wood, Thomas                 L'Héritage               13.83q  5 
 12 Adjibi, Eliezer              Louis-Riel               13.84q  3 
 13 Gair, Charles                Kanata                   13.93   1 
 14 Mayer, Michael               Le Sommet                13.98   4 
 15 Tazbaz, Anthony              Gisele-Lalonde          14.01   2 
 16 Leduc, Michael               Le Sommet                14.06   1 
 17 Roth, Cedrik                 Gisele-Lalonde          14.15   1 
 18 Richer, Jacob                Gisele-Lalonde          14.26   3 
 19 Martel, Shawn                Mille-Iles               14.48   1 
 20 Le, Kevin                    Maurice-Lapointe         14.62   2 
 21 Amelotte, Tyler              Kanata                   14.73   3 
 22 Gravelle, Felix              Trille-des-bois          14.94   4 
 23 Elleithy, Adam               Maurice-Lapointe         15.30   4 
 24 Schmidt-Underhill, Ellio     Mille-Iles               15.38   3 
 25 McCormick, Corby             Maurice-Lapointe         15.59   3 
 26 Dzananovic, Zinedin          Kanata                   15.97   2 
 27 Russell, Joshua              L'Héritage               16.59   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter 8ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Divita, Japhet               Louis-Riel               12.38   1 
  2 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel               13.10   1 
  3 Herscovitch, Jacob           Gisele-Lalonde          13.18   1 
  4 Volmar, Abihu                Louis-Riel               13.33   1 
  5 Marois, Vincent              Le Sommet                13.34   1 
  6 Denis, Derek                 Le Sommet                13.39   1 
  7 Moncrieff, Paul-Andre        L'Héritage               13.45   2 
  8 Lamarre, Alex                Maurice-Lapointe         13.58   2 
  9 Adjibi, Eliezer              Louis-Riel               13.70   2 
 10 Abu-Dieh, Anas               Kanata                   13.78   2 
 11 Wood, Thomas                 L'Héritage               13.85   2 
 12 Montford, Ian                L'Héritage               13.88   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter 8ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel               26.22q  5 
  2 Volmar, Abihu                Louis-Riel               26.88q  3 
  3 Denis, Derek                 Le Sommet                27.06q  5 
  4 Herscovitch, Jacob           Gisele-Lalonde          27.42q  6 
  5 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel               27.44q  1 
  6 Moncrieff, Paul-Andre        L'Héritage               27.67q  4 
  7 Gair, Charles                Kanata                   28.33q  4 
  8 Roth, Cedrik                 Gisele-Lalonde          28.58q  4 
  9 Tazbaz, Anthony              Gisele-Lalonde          28.81   2 
 10 Mayer, Michael               Le Sommet                29.26   2 
 11 Le, Kevin                    Maurice-Lapointe         29.58   4 
 12 Richer, Jacob                Gisele-Lalonde          29.92   5 
 13 Martel, Shawn                Mille-Iles               30.28   2 
 14 Van der Schoot, Tristan      Maurice-Lapointe         30.37   3 
 15 Amelotte, Tyler              Kanata                   31.15   2 
 16 Boisvenue, Hugo              Le Sommet                32.21   3 
 17 Marth, Collin                Kanata                   32.34   5 
 18 McCormick, Corby             Maurice-Lapointe         32.72   1 
 19 Gagnon, Stephane             Mille-Iles               34.19   6 
 20 Raynaud, Cheyenne            Le Sommet                34.32   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter 8ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel               26.66   1 
  2 Volmar, Abihu                Louis-Riel               27.13   1 
  3 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel               27.16   2 
  4 Denis, Derek                 Le Sommet                27.66   1 
  5 Herscovitch, Jacob           Gisele-Lalonde          28.34   1 
  6 Roth, Cedrik                 Gisele-Lalonde          29.26   2 
  7 Gair, Charles                Kanata                   29.34   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter 8ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet               Louis-Riel               56.84   3 
  2 Regnier, Noah                Louis-Riel             1:01.29   1 
  3 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel             1:01.91   2 
  4 Laidlaw, Jonathan            Louis-Riel             1:04.28   3 
  5 Brunette, Benoit             Gisele-Lalonde        1:06.08   1 
  6 Leduc, Michael               Le Sommet              1:07.73   3 
  7 Rivard, Ryan                 Kanata                 1:09.92   2 
  8 Frank, Bryan                 Louis-Riel            x1:10.04   2 
  9 Schmidt-Underhill, Ellio     Mille-Iles             1:10.50   3 
 10 Carrire, Gabriel            Gisele-Lalonde        1:10.98   2 
 11 Flanagan, Ethan              Mille-Iles             1:11.23   1 
 12 Roche, Liam                  O-Deslauriers          1:12.05   1 
 13 McKenzie, Kevin              Gisele-Lalonde        1:12.25   2 
 14 Aden Mohamed, Ibrahim        Maurice-Lapointe       1:14.92   2 
 15 Marth, Collin                Kanata                 1:17.26   3 
 16 McCormick, Corby             Maurice-Lapointe       1:21.27   2 
 17 Bennett, Tyler               Kanata                 1:25.67   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter 8ieme
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rioux, Jonathan              Louis-Riel             4:40.44   1 
  2 Regnier, Noah                Louis-Riel             5:06.97   2 
  3 Laidlaw, Jonathan            Louis-Riel             5:11.20   2 
  4 Rivard, Ryan                 Kanata                 5:25.22   2 
  5 Lamarre, Alex                Maurice-Lapointe       5:25.34   1 
  6 Marth, Collin                Kanata                 5:33.61   1 
  7 Boisvenue, Hugo              Le Sommet              5:34.28   1 
  8 Roche, Liam                  O-Deslauriers          5:36.31   2 
  9 Van der Schoot, Tristan      Maurice-Lapointe       5:37.38   1 
 10 McKenzie, Kevin              Gisele-Lalonde        5:40.39   1 
 11 Carrire, Gabriel            Gisele-Lalonde        5:43.95   2 
 12 Marois, Vincent              Le Sommet              5:46.76   2 
 13 Elyas, Mahad                 Trille-des-bois        5:47.31   2 
 14 Gravelle, Felix              Trille-des-bois        5:47.46   2 
 15 Bedair, Nader                Maurice-Lapointe       5:51.06   2 
 16 On, Jonathan                 Maurice-Lapointe       5:55.24   1 
 17 Bennett, Tyler               Kanata                 5:57.80   2 
 18 Brunette, Benoit             Gisele-Lalonde        6:02.62   1 
 19 Boileau, Ryan                L'Héritage             7:22.84   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8ieme
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       52.71   1 
  2 L'Héritage  'A'                                       53.95   2 
  3 Le Sommet  'A'                                        54.19   2 
  4 Gisele-Lalonde  'A'                                  55.61   2 
  5 Kanata  'A'                                           59.53   2 
  6 Maurice-Lapointe  'A'                                 59.86   1 
  7 Mille-Iles  'A'                                     1:01.88   1 
 
Boys High Jump 8ieme
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet               Louis-Riel               1.60m  
  2 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel              J1.60m  
  3 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel               1.55m  
  4 Denis, Derek                 Le Sommet                1.50m  
  5 Bitsene, Jonathan            Gisele-Lalonde          1.44m  
  6 Marois, Vincent              Le Sommet                1.39m  
  6 Leduc, Michael               Le Sommet                1.39m  
  8 Adjibi, Eliezer              Louis-Riel               1.34m  
  9 Bedair, Nader                Maurice-Lapointe         1.28m  
  9 Boileau, Ryan                L'Héritage               1.28m  
 11 Elleithy, Adam               Maurice-Lapointe         1.22m  
 12 Aden Mohamed, Ibrahim        Maurice-Lapointe         1.15m  
 
Boys Long Jump 8ieme
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet               Louis-Riel               5.60m  
  2 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel               5.54m  
  3 Roth, Cedrik                 Gisele-Lalonde          4.65m  
  4 Herscovitch, Jacob           Gisele-Lalonde          4.52m  
  5 Moncrieff, Paul-Andre        L'Héritage               4.50m  
  6 Lamarre, Alex                Maurice-Lapointe         4.30m  
  7 Abu-Dieh, Anas               Kanata                  J4.30m  
  8 Leduc, Michael               Le Sommet                4.17m  
  9 Mayer, Michael               Le Sommet                4.16m  
 10 Laidlaw, Jonathan            Louis-Riel               4.14m  
 11 Amelotte, Tyler              Kanata                   4.10m  
 11 Frank, Bryan                 Louis-Riel               4.10m  
 13 Denis, Derek                 Le Sommet                4.09m  
 14 Martel, Shawn                Mille-Iles               4.00m  
 14 Gravelle, Felix              Trille-des-bois          4.00m  
 16 Tazbaz, Anthony              Gisele-Lalonde          3.80m  
 16 Hersi, Hersi                 Maurice-Lapointe         3.80m  
 18 Remenda, Liam                Le Sommet                3.49m  
 19 Elyas, Mahad                 Trille-des-bois          3.48m  
 20 Schmidt-Underhill, Ellio     Mille-Iles               3.45m  
 21 Gair, Charles                Kanata                   3.43m  
 22 Russell, Joshua              L'Héritage               3.24m  
 23 Bennett, Tyler               Kanata                   3.10m  
 24 Omar, Ilyas                  Trille-des-bois          2.63m  
 -- Myre, Jean-Daniel            Le Sommet                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 8ieme
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gareau, Sebastien            Le Sommet               11.54m  
  2 Raynaud, Cheyenne            Le Sommet               11.49m  
  3 Lafrenire, Vincent          Gisele-Lalonde         10.85m  
  4 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel              10.52m  
  5 Brunette, Benoit             Gisele-Lalonde         10.43m  
  6 Martel, Shawn                Mille-Iles              10.17m  
  7 Heuvelmans, Vincent          Gisele-Lalonde         10.00m  
  8 Boileau, Ryan                L'Héritage               9.86m  
  9 Lamarre, Alex                Maurice-Lapointe         9.74m  
 10 Bitsene, Jonathan            Gisele-Lalonde          9.48m  
 11 Regnier, Noah                Louis-Riel               8.84m  
 12 Gair, Charles                Kanata                   8.55m  
 13 Montford, Ian                L'Héritage               8.36m  
 14 Frank, Bryan                 Louis-Riel               8.24m  
 15 Dzananovic, Zinedin          Kanata                   7.36m  
 16 Omar, Ilyas                  Trille-des-bois          7.25m  
 17 Pelletier, Evan              Maurice-Lapointe         7.20m  
 18 Adjibi, Eliezer              Louis-Riel               7.13m  
 19 Amelotte, Tyler              Kanata                   5.80m  
 
                Combined Team Scores - 7ieme - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gisele-Lalonde            214.50     2) Louis-Riel                180.50
    3) Kanata                      72        4) Maurice-Lapointe           50   
    5) L'Héritage                  33        6) Michaelle-Jean             24   
    7) Le Sommet                   23        8) Mille-Iles                 20   
 
                Combined Team Scores - 8ieme - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louis-Riel                 280        2) Gisele-Lalonde           117.50
    3) Le Sommet                  101.50     4) L'Héritage                 31.50
    5) Maurice-Lapointe            29.50     6) Kanata                     29   
    7) O-Deslauriers               15        8) Mille-Iles                 14   
    9) Trille-des-bois              1                                           

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s