Championnat d’athlétisme intérieur Franco-Ontarien

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/02/2015 03:32 PM
                Championnat d'athletisme interieur - 12/02/2015                
                                Franco-Ontarien                                
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
       CAIFO: !  8.24  13/02/2014  Desiree Kennedy-Swan, St-C-Garnier          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallee, Annabel           02 Marie-Rivier              8.90q  1 
  2 Brule, Khloe              02 De La Salle               9.02q  1 
  3 Pledge-Dickson, Jana      02 Louis-Riel                9.29q  2 
  4 Nolan, Jasmine            02 Louis-Riel                9.35q  1 
  5 Alberti, Makayla          02 Louis-Riel                9.37q  1 
  6 Hallee, Morgane           02 Marie-Rivier              9.40q  2 
  7 Donnelly, Freya           02 Marie-Rivier              9.73   2 
  8 Bellemare, Megan          02 Louis-Riel                9.92   2 
  9 Cassidy, Price            02 Mille-Iles               10.00   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: !  8.24  13/02/2014  Desiree Kennedy-Swan, St-C-Garnier          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brule, Khloe              02 De La Salle               8.97  
  2 Hallee, Annabel           02 Marie-Rivier              9.04  
  3 Nolan, Jasmine            02 Louis-Riel                9.22  
  4 Pledge-Dickson, Jana      02 Louis-Riel                9.30  
  5 Hallee, Morgane           02 Marie-Rivier              9.60  
  6 Carson, Emilie            02 Marie-Rivier             10.00  
 
Girls 150 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 20.36  13/02/2014  Desiree Kennedy-Swan, St-C-Garnier          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hallee, Annabel           02 Marie-Rivier             22.55   2 
  2 Toulouse, Taya            02 Louis-Riel               22.58   3 
  3 Skorenky, Nadia           02 Marie-Rivier             24.01   1 
  4 Constantakis, Adriana     02 Franco-Ouest             24.02   2 
  5 Hallee, Morgane           02 Marie-Rivier             24.34   3 
  6 Theoret, Juliette         03 De La Salle              24.64   3 
  7 Price, Cassidy            02 Mille-Iles               24.69   1 
  8 Fortin-Lacombe, Justine   02 Louis-Riel               24.83   2 
  9 Hache, Mia                02 Louis-Riel               25.99   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 45.74  13/02/2014  Desiree Kennedy-Swan, St-C-Garnier          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitzgreald, Kara          02 Mille-Iles               49.27   1 
  2 Hallee, Annabel           02 Marie-Rivier             49.50   2 
  3 Benjamin, Julina          02 Louis-Riel               51.71   1 
  4 Mayamuud, Sagal           02 Louis-Riel               51.81   2 
  5 Donnelly, Freya           02 Marie-Rivier             52.61   4 
  6 Lizotte, Anabelle         02 Marie-Rivier             52.94   1 
  7 Fortin-Lacombe, Justine   02 Louis-Riel               53.47   4 
  8 Pain-Andrejain, Rianna    04 St-Charles-G             53.58   3 
  9 Skorenky, Nadia           02 Marie-Rivier             54.72   3 
 10 Theoret, Juliette         03 De La Salle              54.79   2 
 11 Campbell, Maeve           04 St-Charles-G             55.48   2 
 12 Hache, Mia                02 Louis-Riel               58.43   3 
 13 Hoang, Kara               04 Franco-Ouest             59.44   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1:59.47  13/02/2014  Anais Bongeli, St-C-Garnier               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgreald, Kara          02 Mille-Iles             2:00.19  
  2 Mayamuud, Sagal           02 Louis-Riel             2:01.84  
  3 Pain-Andrejain, Rianna    04 St-Charles-G           2:19.17  
  4 Hero, Aiken               02 Mille-Iles             2:23.69  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 4:15.89  13/02/2014  Anais Bongeli, St-C-Garnier               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgreald, Kara          02 Mille-Iles             3:27.97! 
  2 Mayamuud, Sagal           02 Louis-Riel             3:50.07! 
  3 Pain-Andrejain, Rianna    04 St-Charles-G           3:50.09! 
  4 Hero, Aiken               02 Mille-Iles             4:05.75! 
  5 St-Aubin, Anne            02 Marie-Rivier           5:04.10  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 58.80  13/02/2014  St-Charles-Garnier, St-C-Garnier            
                       D Kennedy-Swan, C Fouad, A Bongeli, M Martinek    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     1:01.90  
 
Girls High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1.30m  13/02/2014  Chloe Moisan, Franco-Cite                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toulouse, Taya            02 Louis-Riel               1.25m  
  2 Callaghan, Daphne         02 Marie-Rivier            J1.25m  
  3 Brule, Khloe              02 De La Salle              1.20m  
  4 Pledge-Dickson, Jana      02 Louis-Riel              J1.20m  
  5 Nolan, Jasmine            02 Louis-Riel              J1.20m  
  6 Bellemare, Megan          02 Louis-Riel               1.15m  
  6 St-Aubin, Anne            02 Marie-Rivier             1.15m  
 
Girls Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 4.23m  13/02/2014  Kadiatou Wann, Louis-Riel                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Julina          02 Louis-Riel               4.23m! 
  2 Alberti, Makayla          02 Louis-Riel               4.12m  
  3 Brule, Khloe              02 De La Salle              4.06m  
  4 Skorenky, Nadia           02 Marie-Rivier             3.80m  
  5 Lizotte, Anabelle         02 Marie-Rivier             3.68m  
  6 Hallee, Morgane           02 Marie-Rivier             3.67m  
  7 Fortin-Lacombe, Justine   02 Louis-Riel               3.57m  
  8 St-Aubin, Anne            02 Marie-Rivier             3.55m  
  9 Hoang, Kara               04 Franco-Ouest             3.43m  
 10 Campbell, Maeve           04 St-Charles-G             3.37m  
 11 Hache, Mia                02 Louis-Riel               3.25m  
 12 Cassidy, Price            02 Mille-Iles               3.22m  
 
Girls Shot Put Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 6.43m  13/02/2014  Emilie Cuerrier, Franco-Cite                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan, Jasmine            02 Louis-Riel               8.39m! 
  2 Lizotte, Anabelle         02 Marie-Rivier             5.91m  
  3 Bellemare, Megan          02 Louis-Riel               5.82m  
  4 Callaghan, Daphne         02 Marie-Rivier             5.35m  
 
Girls 60 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
       CAIFO: !  8.54  13/02/2014  Camille Hartley, Marie-Rivier               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree     03 St-Charles-G            ! 8.41q  2 
  2 Vieux, Kayla              01 Louis-Riel                8.77q  3 
  3 Wann, Kadiatou            01 Louis-Riel                8.91q  2 
  4 Cass, Antonia             01 De La Salle               8.95q  2 
  5 Fofana, Fatoumata         01 Louis-Riel                9.15q  1 
  6 Rioudin, Hechnounedy      01 Louis-Riel                9.23q  3 
  7 Reilly, McLaren           01 Mille-Iles                9.91   1 
  8 Rodgers, Emelyn           01 De La Salle               9.97   1 
  9 Ferrier, Charlotte        02 De La Salle              10.04   1 
 10 Magalie, Galarneau        01 Mille-Iles               10.43   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: !  8.54  13/02/2014  Camille Hartley, Marie-Rivier               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree     03 St-Charles-G              8.44! 
  2 Wann, Kadiatou            01 Louis-Riel                9.03  
  3 Vieux, Kayla              01 Louis-Riel                9.07  
  4 Cass, Antonia             01 De La Salle               9.09  
  5 Rioudin, Hechnounedy      01 Louis-Riel                9.32  
  6 Fofana, Fatoumata         01 Louis-Riel                9.34  
 
Girls 150 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 21.22  13/02/2014  Juliana Moore, De La Salle                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree     03 St-Charles-G             20.38!  1 
  2 Cass, Antonia             01 De La Salle              22.15   2 
  3 Vieux, Kayla              01 Louis-Riel               22.49   3 
  4 Fofana, Fatoumata         01 Louis-Riel               22.59   3 
  5 Rioudin, Hechnounedy      01 Louis-Riel               22.73   1 
  6 Donnelly, Freya           02 Marie-Rivier             24.21   2 
  7 Callaghan, Daphne         02 Marie-Rivier             25.35   1 
  8 Rodgers, Emelyn           01 De La Salle              25.90   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 49.96  13/02/2014  Lila Ndinsil, Louis-Riel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree     03 St-Charles-G             44.89!  2 
  2 Beyer, Sofia              02 De La Salle              54.07   2 
  3 Eckenswiller, Lauren      03 De La Salle              55.26   1 
  4 Mouana, Zelia             02 De La Salle              55.52   2 
  5 Taylor, Corinne           03 De La Salle              55.99   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 2:00.08  13/02/2014  Sophie Dubrous, De La Salle               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Py, Mila                  03 De La Salle            2:03.59  
  2 Lafleur, Abigail          01 De La Salle            2:14.36  
  3 Joiner, Emma              01 De La Salle            2:21.00  
  4 Rodgers, Emelyn           01 De La Salle            2:22.86  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1:02.10  13/02/2014  Marie-Rivier, Marie-Rivier                
                         I Danielson, M Beland, V Quinton, C Hartley       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       59.29! 
  2 De La Salle  'A'                                    1:02.54  
 -- De La Salle  'B'                                   X1:04.41  
 
Girls High Jump Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1.40m  13/02/2014  Vanessa Laporte, Louis-Riel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wann, Kadiatou            01 Louis-Riel               1.42m! 
  2 Reilly, McLaren           01 Mille-Iles               1.20m  
 -- Rioudin, Hechnounedy      01 Louis-Riel                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 4.08m  13/02/2014  Annabelle Gagne, Louis-Riel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wann, Kadiatou            01 Louis-Riel               4.34m! 
  2 Vieux, Kayla              01 Louis-Riel               4.33m! 
  3 Lafleur, Abigail          01 De La Salle              4.00m  
  4 Fofana, Fatoumata         01 Louis-Riel               3.75m  
  5 Reilly, McLaren           01 Mille-Iles               3.69m  
  6 Ferrier, Charlotte        02 De La Salle              3.22m  
  7 Bah, Fatima               01 De La Salle              3.21m  
  8 Magalie, Galarneau        01 Mille-Iles               2.96m  
 
Girls Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 6.61m  13/02/2014  Tiziane Nyandja-Nguia, De La Salle          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yoein, Victoria           00 De La Salle              8.32m! 
 
Girls 60 Meter Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: !  8.32  13/02/2014  Elodie Drew, Lycee Claudel                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daoud, Aida               00 Louis-Riel                9.01  
  2 Rheaume, Kalie            00 Louis-Riel                9.11  
  3 Nurse, Tea                00 Louis-Riel                9.58  
  4 Alneus, Bernie            00 Louis-Riel                9.78  
  5 Nyandya, Tiziane          00 De La Salle              10.41  
  6 Bacis, Elise              02 De La Salle              10.43  
 
Girls 150 Meter Midget
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 20.14  13/02/2014  Elodie Drew, Lycee Claudel                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Julianna           00 Louis-Riel               21.43   2 
  2 Rheaume, Kalie            00 Louis-Riel               22.02   1 
  3 Daoud, Aida               00 Louis-Riel               22.22   1 
  4 Ndinsil, Lila             00 Louis-Riel               22.41   2 
  5 Nurse, Tea                00 Louis-Riel               23.61   2 
  6 Alneus, Bernie            00 Louis-Riel               25.36   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Midget
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 47.19  13/02/2014  Jennifer Ladanowski, Franco-Cite            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robitaille, Hayley        00 Louis-Riel               51.03   2 
  2 Ndinsil, Lila             00 Louis-Riel               52.22   1 
  3 Potvin, Sierra            00 De La Salle            1:00.94   1 
  4 Lizotte, Nellie           00 Marie-Rivier           1:10.89   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1:49.26  13/02/2014  Maellisse Trapeau, Lycee Claudel          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Couturier Rose, Pascale   00 De La Salle            2:26.51  
  2 Potvin, Sierra            00 De La Salle            2:32.64  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 3:18.52  13/02/2014  Maellisse Trapeau, Lycee Claudel          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubrous, Sophie           00 De La Salle            3:29.32  
  2 M-Loyer, Laury-Jade       00 Marie-Rivier           4:04.54  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 12:46.50  13/02/2014  Ashley Heroux, Louis-Riel                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 M-Loyer, Laury-Jade       00 Marie-Rivier          14:12.60  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daoud, Aida               00 Louis-Riel               12.96  
  2 Nurse, Tea                00 Louis-Riel               13.13  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 58.41  13/02/2014  Louis-Riel, Louis-Riel                      
                       W BELZOR, P PIERRE-LOUIS, H HOUSSARI, M BAH       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       59.57  
  2 De La Salle  'B'                                    1:03.98  
 -- De La Salle  'A'                                   X1:06.39  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1.25m  13/02/2014  Emma Briggs, Marie-Rivier                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ndinsil, Lila             00 Louis-Riel               1.25m! 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 4.55m  13/02/2014  Anais Victome, De La Salle                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Couturier Rose, Pascale   00 De La Salle              2.80m  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 7.61m  13/02/2014  Sokaina Desbiens, Lycee Claudel             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bacis, Elise              02 De La Salle              8.91m! 
  2 Thibodeau, Josee          00 St-Charles-G             8.71m! 
  3 M-Loyer, Laury-Jade       00 Marie-Rivier             7.72m! 
  4 Nyandya, Tiziane          00 De La Salle              6.93m  
  5 Lizotte, Nellie           00 Marie-Rivier             5.24m  
 
Girls 60 Meter Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: !  8.29  13/02/2014  Kaitlyn Ball, Louis-Riel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victome, Anais            99 De La Salle               8.82  
  2 Menard, Andreanne         99 Marie-Rivier              9.04  
  3 Houssari, Hala            99 Louis-Riel                9.62  
  4 Tetreault, Olivia         99 De La Salle               9.73  
  5 Lanoue, Elsa              99 De La Salle               9.84  
 
Girls 150 Meter Junior
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 20.65  13/02/2014  Shanica Thomas, Franco-Ouest                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cote-Lagace, Emilie       01 De La Salle              22.38   3 
  2 Tetreault, Olivia         99 De La Salle              23.62   1 
  3 Briggs, Emma              99 Marie-Rivier             24.31   1 
  4 Houssein, Fardoussa       00 De La Salle              24.38   3 
  5 Menard, Andreanne         99 Marie-Rivier             24.64   2 
  6 Murray, Danielle          99 Marie-Rivier             26.34   1 
 -- Kagayo, Joana             99 De La Salle                DNF   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 51.02  13/02/2014  Kiana Labranche, Theriault                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houssein, Fardoussa       00 De La Salle              50.76! 
  2 Murray, Danielle          99 Marie-Rivier             58.98  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 11.89  13/02/2014  Kaitlyn Ball, Louis-Riel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menard, Andreanne         99 Marie-Rivier             11.90  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 56.44  13/02/2014  De La Salle, De La Salle                    
                       C Gravelle, S Louis, C McGurrin, B Ekili          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       57.87  
  2 De La Salle  'A'                                    1:00.34  
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1.30m  13/02/2014  Kiana Labranche, Theriault                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briggs, Emma              99 Marie-Rivier             1.25m  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 4.49m  13/02/2014  Cloe Gravelle, De La Salle                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victome, Anais            99 De La Salle              4.00m  
  2 Kagayo, Joana             99 De La Salle              3.70m  
  3 Briggs, Emma              99 Marie-Rivier             3.67m  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 8.78m  13/02/2014  Stephanie Louis, De La Salle                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houssari, Hala            99 Louis-Riel               7.62m  
  2 Murray, Danielle          99 Marie-Rivier             6.50m  
 
Girls 60 Meter Senior
===================================================================
       CAIFO: !  8.27  13/02/2014  Regina Remadji, Louis-Riel                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Remadji, Regina           97 Louis-Riel                8.13!  2 
  2 Ball, Kaitlyn             98 Louis-Riel                8.29   1 
  3 Morrison, Catherine       00 De La Salle               8.39   1 
  4 Chaouni, Anissa           98 De La Salle               8.68   2 
  5 Camara, Fatima            98 Louis-Riel                9.02   2 
  6 Ekili, Benedicte          98 De La Salle               9.09   1 
  7 Bah, Diaraye              98 Louis-Riel                9.30   1 
 
Girls 150 Meter Senior
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 20.22  13/02/2014  Regina Remadji, Louis-Riel                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Remadji, Regina           97 Louis-Riel               19.96!  2 
  2 Thomas, Shanica           99 Franco-Ouest             20.11!  1 
  3 Landriault, Veronique     98 Louis-Riel               20.30   1 
  4 Lafleur, Brunette         98 De La Salle              22.40   1 
  5 Hissein, Billa            97 De La Salle              22.84   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Senior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 44.51  13/02/2014  Nafthalie Lucien, Franco-Cite               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrison, Catherine       00 De La Salle              44.30! 
  2 Landriault, Veronique     98 Louis-Riel               44.50! 
  3 Gravelle, Cloe            98 De La Salle              44.90  
  4 Lafleur, Brunette         98 De La Salle              50.98  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ball, Kaitlyn             98 Louis-Riel                9.98  
  2 Landriault, Veronique     98 Louis-Riel               10.22  
  3 Gravelle, Cloe            98 De La Salle              10.60  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 56.13  13/02/2014  De La Salle, De La Salle                    
                       Hussein, Bourque, Lafleur, Tardif-Theriault       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       54.21! 
  2 De La Salle  'A'                                      54.55! 
 -- De La Salle  'B'                                     X56.27  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 5.30m  13/02/2014  Laura Amoi, Lycee Claudel                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaouni, Anissa           98 De La Salle              4.55m  
  2 Gravelle, Cloe            98 De La Salle              4.50m  
  3 Thomas, Shanica           99 Franco-Ouest             4.45m  
  4 Ball, Kaitlyn             98 Louis-Riel               3.60m  
  5 Camara, Fatima            98 Louis-Riel               3.55m  
  6 Bah, Diaraye              98 Louis-Riel               2.40m  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 9.51m  13/02/2014  Yolne Louiseize, De La Salle               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larocque, Isabelle        97 De La Salle              9.20m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
       CAIFO: !  8.11  13/02/2014  Jonathan Agette, Louis-Riel                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benoit, Nicholas          02 Marie-Rivier              9.00q  3 
  2 Wawanga, Sansom           02 Louis-Riel                9.05q  2 
  3 Gagne, Nyckolas           02 Louis-Riel                9.38q  2 
  4 Lalonde, Joshua           02 Marie-Rivier              9.45q  1 
  5 Perrin-Ridgeway, Loic     02 De La Salle               9.51q  3 
  6 Vecchio, Matthew          03 Franco-Ouest              9.69q  1 
  7 Fleig, Ryley              02 Louis-Riel                9.81   3 
  8 Danielson, Jasper         02 Marie-Rivier              9.86   3 
  9 Proulx, Benjamin          02 De La Salle               9.88   3 
 10 Omar, Aboubaker           02 Louis-Riel               10.33   1 
 11 Kanioka, Dan              03 De La Salle              10.53   1 
 12 Tremblay, Frederic        02 De La Salle              12.42   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: !  8.11  13/02/2014  Jonathan Agette, Louis-Riel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Benoit, Nicholas          02 Marie-Rivier              9.08  
  2 Perrin-Ridgeway, Loic     02 De La Salle               9.33  
  3 Gagne, Nyckolas           02 Louis-Riel                9.37  
  4 Lalonde, Joshua           02 Marie-Rivier              9.48  
  5 Vecchio, Matthew          03 Franco-Ouest              9.89  
  6 Wawanga, Sansom           02 Louis-Riel               10.43  
 
Boys 150 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 19.32  13/02/2014  Jonathan Agette, Louis-Riel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lachman, Alexandre        02 St-Charles-G             21.95   1 
  2 Benoit, Nicholas          02 Marie-Rivier             22.13   4 
  3 Bain, Philippe            02 De La Salle              22.41   4 
  4 Proulx, Nicholas          02 Louis-Riel               22.84   1 
  5 Menard, Olivier           02 Marie-Rivier             23.15   2 
  6 Lariviere, Benjamin       03 De La Salle              23.19   2 
  7 Lalonde, Joshua           02 Marie-Rivier             24.67   3 
  8 Wawanga, Sansom           02 Louis-Riel               25.08   4 
  9 Omar, Aboubaker           02 Louis-Riel               25.30   3 
 10 Cote, Jakob               02 De La Salle              26.62   1 
 11 Tremblay, Frederic        02 De La Salle              31.87   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 46.29  13/02/2014  Ryan Nono, St-C-Garnier                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perrin-Ridgeway, Loic     02 De La Salle              49.29   3 
  2 Lachman, Alexandre        02 St-Charles-G             50.17   3 
  3 Chapelle, Ryan            02 Marie-Rivier             51.65   2 
  4 Jost, Nicolas             02 De La Salle              51.68   2 
  5 Menard, Olivier           02 Marie-Rivier             51.90   3 
  6 Lariviere, Benjamin       03 De La Salle              53.24   1 
  7 Millross, John-Michael    04 Franco-Ouest             53.56   2 
  8 Sabanegh, Nicolas         03 Franco-Ouest             54.39   1 
  9 Proulx, Benjamin          02 De La Salle              55.54   1 
 10 Thompson, Noah            02 Marie-Rivier             58.98   1 
 11 Hickling, Jacob           02 Marie-Rivier           1:04.05   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 2:07.90  13/02/2014  Yanis Saradoui, De La Salle               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith, Zachary         02 De La Salle            1:47.76! 
  2 Messinger, Aiden          02 Louis-Riel             1:57.39! 
  3 Normand, Antoine          02 Mille-Iles             2:04.46! 
  4 Lalonde, Joshua           02 Marie-Rivier           2:14.30  
  5 Chapelle, Ryan            02 Marie-Rivier           2:15.41  
  6 Sabanegh, Nicolas         03 Franco-Ouest           2:15.52  
  7 Duval, Kyle               02 Marie-Rivier           2:20.40  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 3:37.08  13/02/2014  Lucas Hayes-Laverdire, Nvlle-Alliance    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith, Zachary         02 De La Salle            3:07.97! 
  2 Ducharme, Antoine         02 Louis-Riel             3:30.72! 
  3 Lachman, Alexandre        02 St-Charles-G           3:32.76! 
  4 Jost, Alexandre           02 De La Salle            3:34.98! 
  5 Normand, Antoine          02 Mille-Iles             3:38.17  
  6 Menard, Olivier           02 Marie-Rivier           3:44.08  
  7 Millross, John-Michael    04 Franco-Ouest           3:44.45  
  8 Hacault, Nathan           02 Marie-Rivier           4:12.48  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 12:10.26  13/02/2014  Lucas Hayes-Laverdire, Nvlle-Alliance   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ducharme, Antoine         02 Louis-Riel            10:29.16! 
  2 Ducharme, Olivier         02 Louis-Riel            11:10.09! 
  3 Vecchio, Matthew          03 Franco-Ouest          11:40.19! 
  4 Genest, Florian           02 De La Salle           12:07.15! 
  5 Millross, John-Michael    04 Franco-Ouest          12:18.23  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 59.50  13/02/2014  Nouvelle-Alliance, Nvlle-Alliance           
                       St-Amant, Lacoste, St-Amour, Hayes-Laverdire     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 De La Salle  'B'                                    1:01.12  
  2 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     1:03.63  
  3 Franco-Ouest  'A'                                   1:05.28  
 -- De La Salle  'A'                                   X1:05.06  
 
Boys High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1.30m  13/02/2014  Yann Eby, Louis-Riel                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Proulx, Nicholas          02 Louis-Riel               1.20m  
  2 Chapelle, Ryan            02 Marie-Rivier            J1.20m  
  3 Ruston, Mathieu           02 Louis-Riel               1.15m  
  3 Thompson, Noah            02 Marie-Rivier             1.15m  
  3 Vecchio, Matthew          03 Franco-Ouest             1.15m  
  6 Danielson, Jasper         02 Marie-Rivier            J1.15m  
  7 Splinter, Alex            03 Franco-Ouest            J1.15m  
  8 Omar, Aboubaker           02 Louis-Riel              J1.15m  
  9 Fleig, Ryley              02 Louis-Riel               1.10m  
 10 Sabanegh, Nicolas         03 Franco-Ouest            J1.10m  
 
Boys Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 5.19m  13/02/2014  Jonathan Agette, Louis-Riel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wawanga, Sansom           02 Louis-Riel               4.17m  
  2 Benoit, Nicholas          02 Marie-Rivier             4.05m  
  3 Gagne, Nyckolas           02 Louis-Riel              J4.05m  
  4 Messinger, Aiden          02 Louis-Riel               4.04m  
  5 Danielson, Jasper         02 Marie-Rivier             3.78m  
  6 Jost, Nicolas             02 De La Salle              3.71m  
  7 Jost, Alexandre           02 De La Salle              3.60m  
  8 Ducharme, Antoine         02 Louis-Riel               3.57m  
  9 Hacault, Nathan           02 Marie-Rivier             3.41m  
 10 Cote, Jakob               02 De La Salle              3.32m  
 11 Kanioka, Dan              03 De La Salle              3.27m  
 
Boys Shot Put Benjamin
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 9.97m  13/02/2014  Elie Aoun, Franco-Cite                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gagne, Nyckolas           02 Louis-Riel               7.60m  
  2 Fleig, Ryley              02 Louis-Riel               7.55m  
  3 Duval, Kyle               02 Marie-Rivier             6.79m  
  4 Perrin-Ridgeway, Loic     02 De La Salle              6.66m  
  5 Hickling, Jacob           02 Marie-Rivier             4.91m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
       CAIFO: !  7.99  13/02/2014  Denis Vince, St-C-Garnier                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agette, Jonathan          01 Louis-Riel                8.03q  2 
  2 Randall, Evan             01 Marie-Rivier              8.63q  2 
  3 Nono, Ryan                01 St-Charles-G              8.73q  1 
  4 Smith, Alexandre          02 De La Salle               8.98q  1 
  5 Awad, Julian              01 Franco-Ouest              9.27q  2 
  6 Bradbury-Jost, Calvin     02 De La Salle               9.79q  1 
  7 Leeman, Nicholas          01 Marie-Rivier             10.04   2 
  8 Birmingham, Nathan        02 St-Charles-G             10.21   2 
  9 Hacault, Nathan           02 Marie-Rivier             10.30   1 
 10 Hickling, Jacob           02 Marie-Rivier             11.81   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: !  7.99  13/02/2014  Denis Vince, St-C-Garnier                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Agette, Jonathan          01 Louis-Riel                8.08  
  2 Nono, Ryan                01 St-Charles-G              8.68  
  3 Randall, Evan             01 Marie-Rivier              8.77  
  4 Smith, Alexandre          02 De La Salle               9.09  
  5 Awad, Julian              01 Franco-Ouest              9.50  
  6 Bradbury-Jost, Calvin     02 De La Salle              10.12  
 
Boys 150 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 19.20  13/02/2014  Mathieu Payant, Louis-Riel                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Agette, Jonathan          01 Louis-Riel               18.92!  2 
  2 Logongaka, Simeon         01 De La Salle              19.78   2 
  3 Roy, Jean-Noel            01 De La Salle              20.29   1 
  4 Randall, Evan             01 Marie-Rivier             20.68   1 
  5 Nono, Ryan                01 St-Charles-G             21.21   2 
  6 Birmingham, Nathan        02 St-Charles-G             25.95   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 40.16  13/02/2014  Japhet Divita, Louis-Riel                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logongaka, Simeon         01 De La Salle              55.28  
  2 Randall, Evan             01 Marie-Rivier             56.88  
  3 Nono, Ryan                01 St-Charles-G           1:00.04  
 
Boys 600 Meter Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1:53.65  13/02/2014  Nicolas Baril, Franco-Cite                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bassole, Yves             01 Louis-Riel             1:39.55! 
  2 Page, Nicolas             01 Mille-Iles             1:59.02  
  3 Saradouni, Yanis          02 De La Salle            2:02.70  
  4 Cabot, Samuel             03 Franco-Ouest           2:14.76  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 3:06.21  13/02/2014  Noah Regnier, Louis-Riel                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corbeil, Zachary          01 Mille-Iles             3:41.06  
  2 Cabot, Samuel             03 Franco-Ouest           3:45.86  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 10:59.91  13/02/2014  Aaron Poirier, Marie-Rivier              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forester, Philippe        01 De La Salle           12:04.14  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 51.70  13/02/2014  Louis-Riel, Louis-Riel                      
                       M Payant, J Agette, J Divita, A Volmar            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 De La Salle  'A'                                      58.29  
 -- De La Salle  'B'                                   X1:03.25  
 
Boys High Jump Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1.55m  13/02/2014  Japhet Divita, Louis-Riel                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corbeil, Zachary          01 Mille-Iles               1.45m  
  2 Bassole, Yves             01 Louis-Riel               1.35m  
  3 Kandolo, Brandon          03 De La Salle              1.30m  
  4 Page, Nicolas             01 Mille-Iles               1.20m  
  5 Awad, Julian              01 Franco-Ouest            J1.20m  
 
Boys Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 5.07m  13/02/2014  Japhet Divita, Louis-Riel                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agette, Jonathan          01 Louis-Riel               5.02m  
  2 Roy, Jean-Noel            01 De La Salle              4.65m  
  3 Smith, Alexandre          02 De La Salle              4.20m  
  3 Corbeil, Zachary          01 Mille-Iles               4.20m  
  5 Awad, Julian              01 Franco-Ouest             3.90m  
  6 Saradouni, Yanis          02 De La Salle              3.70m  
  6 Page, Nicolas             01 Mille-Iles               3.70m  
  8 Duval, Kyle               02 Marie-Rivier             3.55m  
  8 Bradbury-Jost, Calvin     02 De La Salle              3.55m  
 10 Thompson, Noah            02 Marie-Rivier             3.20m  
 11 Leeman, Nicholas          01 Marie-Rivier             2.95m  
 
Boys Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 10.86m  13/02/2014  Guy Stephane, De La Salle                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logongaka, Simeon         01 De La Salle             10.69m  
  2 Kandolo, Brandon          03 De La Salle              9.45m  
  3 Leeman, Nicholas          01 Marie-Rivier             6.91m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Midget
===================================================================
       CAIFO: !  7.60  13/02/2014  Clement Shneider-Tahibet, De La Salle       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vince, Denis              01 St-Charles-G              7.60!  2 
  2 Musuaka, Andre            01 De La Salle               7.82   1 
  3 Payant, Mathieu           00 Louis-Riel                7.94   1 
  4 Adjibi, Eliezer           00 Louis-Riel                8.14   1 
  5 Enyeka, Enoc              00 Louis-Riel                8.16   2 
  6 Baptise, Melchi           01 De La Salle               8.43   1 
  7 Mohamed, Haybe            01 De La Salle               8.48   2 
  8 Fasili, Benson               De La Salle               8.99   2 
 
Boys 150 Meter Midget
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 18.80  13/02/2014  Dawood Jama, Louis-Riel                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Musuaka, Andre            01 De La Salle              18.39!  2 
  2 Vince, Denis              01 St-Charles-G             18.43!  1 
  3 Payant, Mathieu           00 Louis-Riel               18.47!  1 
  4 Veilleux, Franois        00 Franco-Ouest             19.65   3 
  5 Adjibi, Eliezer           00 Louis-Riel               19.85   2 
  6 Mohamed, Haybe            01 De La Salle              20.48   3 
  7 Harvey, Simon             02 Franco-Ouest             20.55   2 
  8 Baptise, Melchi           01 De La Salle              20.78   1 
  9 Rebic, James              98 Franco-Ouest             22.12   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 41.23  13/02/2014  Amin Dhouib, Louis-Riel                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet            00 Louis-Riel               38.24! 
  2 Enyeka, Enoc              00 Louis-Riel               44.94  
 
Boys 600 Meter Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1:29.27  13/02/2014  Mathieu Plamondon, Theriault              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giddings, Spencer         00 Franco-Ouest           1:35.81  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 2:46.17  13/02/2014  Mathieu Plamondon, Theriault              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giddings, Spencer         00 Franco-Ouest           2:57.80  
  2 Poirier, Aaron            00 Marie-Rivier           3:02.95  
  3 Veilleux, Franois        00 Franco-Ouest           3:23.05  
  4 Gravelle, Felix           01 De La Salle            3:27.34  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 10:45.73  13/02/2014  Nick Campbell, Louis-Riel                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poirier, Aaron            00 Marie-Rivier          10:29.14! 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 50.22  13/02/2014  De La Salle, De La Salle                    
                       C Shneider-Tahibet, M Abed, O Siage, M Louisme    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franco-Ouest  'A'                                     55.27  
  2 De La Salle  'A'                                      56.75  
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1.50m  13/02/2014  Alexandre St-Denis, Louis-Riel              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet            00 Louis-Riel               1.60m! 
  2 Adjibi, Eliezer           00 Louis-Riel               1.40m  
  3 Gibb, Ryan                00 Marie-Rivier             1.20m  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 5.31m  13/02/2014  Dawood Jama, Louis-Riel                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet            00 Louis-Riel               5.96m! 
  2 Veilleux, Franois        00 Franco-Ouest             5.35m! 
  3 Vince, Denis              01 St-Charles-G             5.30m  
  4 Musuaka, Andre            01 De La Salle              5.05m  
  5 Harvey, Simon             02 Franco-Ouest             4.90m  
  6 Fasili, Benson               De La Salle              4.38m  
  7 Gibb, Ryan                00 Marie-Rivier             2.30m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Junior
===================================================================
       CAIFO: !  7.51  13/02/2014  Jonathan Mufuta, Louis-Riel                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tahibet, Clement          99 De La Salle               7.61q  2 
  2 Jeudi, Dyovani            99 Louis-Riel                7.78q  2 
  3 Abed, Mahmoud             99 De La Salle               7.89q  2 
  4 Major, Sebastien          99 Louis-Riel                8.01q  1 
  5 Guerier, Jonathan         99 Louis-Riel                8.12q  2 
  6 Ali, Soubane              00 De La Salle               8.28q  1 
  7 Mbonimpo, Jericho         00 De La Salle               8.39   1 
  8 Paquette, Nicolas         00 Mille-Iles                8.41   1 
  9 Duval, Maxime             99 Marie-Rivier              9.06   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: !  7.51  13/02/2014  Jonathan Mufuta, Louis-Riel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tahibet, Clement          99 De La Salle               7.53  
  2 Jeudi, Dyovani            99 Louis-Riel                7.70  
  3 Abed, Mahmoud             99 De La Salle               7.92  
  4 Major, Sebastien          99 Louis-Riel                8.48  
  5 Ali, Soubane              00 De La Salle               8.75  
  6 Guerier, Jonathan         99 Louis-Riel                8.86  
 
Boys 150 Meter Junior
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 17.95  13/02/2014  Bedi Ndinsil, Louis-Riel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jama, Dawood              99 Louis-Riel               18.75   2 
  2 Dhouib, Amin              99 Louis-Riel               18.89   1 
  3 Mbonimpo, Jericho         00 De La Salle              19.77   2 
  4 Young, Jean-David         99 Marie-Rivier             19.87   2 
  5 Guerier, Jonathan         99 Louis-Riel               20.47   1 
  6 Sim, Justin               99 De La Salle              21.89   1 
  7 Duval, Maxime             99 Marie-Rivier             24.78   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Junior
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 38.00  13/02/2014  Bedi Ndinsil, Louis-Riel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dhouib, Amin              99 Louis-Riel               39.65   2 
  2 Scott, Michael            99 Marie-Rivier             42.42   1 
  3 Young, Jean-David         99 Marie-Rivier             43.67   2 
  4 Louiseize, Micheal        99 De La Salle              44.23   1 
  5 Sim, Justin               99 De La Salle              45.39   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1:37.48  13/02/2014  Philippe Johns, Theriault                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Splinter, Jacob           00 Franco-Ouest           1:32.71! 
  2 Dhouib, Amin              99 Louis-Riel             1:36.49! 
  3 Chabot, Xavier            99 Marie-Rivier           1:47.85  
  4 Scott, Michael            99 Marie-Rivier           1:53.32  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 2:52.38  13/02/2014  Felix Robillard, Louis-Riel               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bouma, Noah               00 Franco-Ouest           2:52.22! 
  2 Chabot, Xavier            99 Marie-Rivier           3:18.73  
  3 Joassain, Samuel          98 De La Salle            3:22.51  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 9:52.67  13/02/2014  Felix Robillard, Louis-Riel               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mather, Michael           99 Franco-Ouest           9:17.49! 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: !  9.78  13/02/2014  Tyler Dacosta, Theriault                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chabot, Xavier            99 Marie-Rivier             10.48  
  2 Scott, Michael            99 Marie-Rivier             12.21  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 48.21  13/02/2014  Theriault, Theriault                        
                       B Boucher, T Dacosta, M Plamondon, P Johns        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       49.66  
  2 De La Salle  'A'                                      50.68  
 -- De La Salle  'B'                                     X55.61  
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1.53m  13/02/2014  Alexis Forget, Mille-Iles                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeudi, Dyovani            99 Louis-Riel               1.55m! 
  2 Major, Sebastien          99 Louis-Riel               1.50m  
  3 Paquette, Nicolas         00 Mille-Iles               1.30m  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 5.38m  13/02/2014  Adam ouattara, Lycee Claudel                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jama, Dawood              99 Louis-Riel               5.54m! 
  2 Jeudi, Dyovani            99 Louis-Riel               5.49m! 
  3 Young, Jean-David         99 Marie-Rivier             4.99m  
  4 Major, Sebastien          99 Louis-Riel               4.92m  
  5 Mbonimpo, Jericho         00 De La Salle              4.85m  
  6 Louiseize, Micheal        99 De La Salle              4.70m  
  7 Abed, Mahmoud             99 De La Salle              4.68m  
  8 Plouffe, Chance           99 Marie-Rivier             4.66m  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 12.51m  13/02/2014  Tyler Dacosta, Theriault                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephane, Guy             01 De La Salle              8.84m  
  2 Duval, Maxime             99 Marie-Rivier             7.86m  
  3 Guerier, Jonathan         99 Louis-Riel               7.74m  
  4 Paquette, Nicolas         00 Mille-Iles               5.86m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Senior
===================================================================
       CAIFO: !  7.35  13/02/2014  Daniel Kashina, Franco-Cite                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jama, Jibrel              97 Louis-Riel                7.51   2 
  2 K-Mwaka, Pierre-Andre     97 Louis-Riel                7.53   1 
  3 R-Couvillon, Joel         97 Louis-Riel                7.55   2 
  4 Lavergne, Jakob           97 De La Salle               7.56   1 
  5 Moricz, Vincent           97 Louis-Riel                7.84   1 
  6 Yumba, Etienne            00 De La Salle               8.13   1 
  7 Maoudi, Junior            99 De La Salle               8.28   2 
 
Boys 150 Meter Senior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 17.32  13/02/2014  Daniel Kashina, Franco-Cite                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 K-Mwaka, Pierre-Andre     97 Louis-Riel               18.43  
  2 Yumba, Etienne            00 De La Salle              19.53  
 
Boys 300 Meter Senior
===================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 38.10  13/02/2014  Pierre-Andre Kayembe-Mwaka, Louis-Riel      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ndinsil, Bedi             98 Louis-Riel               36.84!  1 
  2 Moricz, Vincent           97 Louis-Riel               39.27   1 
  3 Robillard, Felix          98 Louis-Riel               39.37   2 
  4 Chartrand, Logan          97 Marie-Rivier             40.34   2 
  5 Hickling, Benjamin        98 Marie-Rivier             44.27   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Senior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 1:32.22  13/02/2014  Samuel Delage, Theriault                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adeya, Luckenson          97 Louis-Riel             1:27.27! 
  2 Ndinsil, Bedi             98 Louis-Riel             1:32.13! 
  3 Mukishi, Jonathan         97 Louis-Riel             1:32.62  
  4 Hickling, Benjamin        98 Marie-Rivier           1:45.29  
  5 Rebic, James              98 Franco-Ouest           1:57.89  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Senior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 2:41.82  13/02/2014  Adeya Luckenson, Louis-Riel               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robillard, Felix          98 Louis-Riel             2:47.78  
  2 Moricz, Vincent           97 Louis-Riel             2:50.07  
  3 Chartrand, Logan          97 Marie-Rivier           2:53.42  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 9:50.50  13/02/2014  Adeya Luckenson, Louis-Riel               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adeya, Luckenson          97 Louis-Riel             9:32.69! 
  2 Roberts, Nicholas         98 Franco-Ouest           9:33.20! 
  3 Hodger, Timothy           97 De La Salle           11:26.87  
  4 Lucien, Woodley           97 De La Salle           12:18.40  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 46.99  13/02/2014  Louis-Riel, Louis-Riel                      
                       J ROY-COUVILLON, J MUKISHI, V MORICZ, N CHARRON   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       45.82! 
  2 De La Salle  'A'                                      48.52  
 -- Louis-Riel  'B'                                      X48.16  
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 2.00m  13/02/2014  Hans Lafleur, Franco-Cite                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Smith, Franois           99 St-Charles-G                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 5.53m  13/02/2014  Benjamin Bellerive, Marc-Garneau            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mukishi, Jonathan         97 Louis-Riel               5.80m! 
  2 Jama, Jibrel              97 Louis-Riel               5.61m! 
  3 Maoudi, Junior            99 De La Salle              4.99m  
  4 Yumba, Etienne            00 De La Salle              4.91m  
  5 Lucien, Woodley           97 De La Salle              3.90m  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
       CAIFO: ! 3:50.32  13/02/2014  Louis-Riel, Louis-Riel                    
                         A LUCKENSON, V MORICZ, B DUFOUR, B NDINSIL        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     3:45.22! 
  2 Franco-Ouest  'A'                                   3:54.02

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s