Championnat Intermédiaire CSDCEO

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 27/05/2015
              Championnat intermédiaire CSDCEO 2015 - 26/05/2015               
                 Installations d'athlétisme Terry Fox, Ottawa                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolduc, Julia                Pavillon L'E             14.23Q  2 
  2 Lavictoire, Élodie           Pavillon L'E             14.25Q  3 
  3 Contant, Michaela            Pavillon Cor             14.36Q  1 
  4 Sills, Payton                Pavillon Cor             14.29q  2  14.288
  4 Simard, Kassandra            Pavillon Pla             14.29q  2  14.288
  6 Lamontagne, Élodie           L'Ange Gardi             14.68q  3 
  7 Joly, Cassandra              Pavillon Haw             14.72q  3 
  8 Aubin, Alexandra             Pavillon Cor             14.76q  3 
  9 Reilley, Sabrina             Pavillon Pla             14.85q  1  14.848
 10 Vachon, Savahna              Pavillon Cas             14.85q  3  14.850
 11 Savard, Emmanuelle           Elda_Rouleau             14.86q  3 
 12 Harvey, Allyson              Pavillon Emb             14.88q  1 
 13 Fehr, Chloé                  Pavillon L'E             14.89q  3 
 14 Benson, Jamie                Pavillon Emb             15.04q  2  15.035
 15 Célian, Anne-Samuelle        Pavillon L'E             15.04q  2  15.038
 16 Charbonneau, Danika          Pavillon L'E             15.37q  1 
 17 Latour, Genevieve            Pavillon Emb             15.45   2 
 18 Nadeau, Sarah                Pavillon Emb             15.49   3 
 19 Barrette, Marika             Pavillon Cas             15.70   1 
 20 Lemieux, Zoé                 Pavillon Cas             16.01   2 
 21 Léveillé, Alison             Pavillon Haw             16.12   2 
 22 Thibert, Marie-Chanelle      Pavillon Cas             16.66   1 
 23 Marcoux, Jana                Pavillon Haw             17.26   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Bolduc, Julia                Pavillon L'E             13.97Q  2 
  2 Contant, Michaela            Pavillon Cor             14.05Q  1 
  3 Simard, Kassandra            Pavillon Pla             14.00q  2 
  4 Reilley, Sabrina             Pavillon Pla             14.09q  2 
  5 Lavictoire, Élodie           Pavillon L'E             14.10q  1 
  6 Fehr, Chloé                  Pavillon L'E             14.59q  2 
  7 Aubin, Alexandra             Pavillon Cor             14.64q  2 
  8 Harvey, Allyson              Pavillon Emb             14.68q  2  14.669
  9 Lamontagne, Élodie           L'Ange Gardi             14.68   1  14.674
 10 Savard, Emmanuelle           Elda_Rouleau             14.74   1 
 11 Joly, Cassandra              Pavillon Haw             14.78   1 
 12 Célian, Anne-Samuelle        Pavillon L'E             14.90   1 
 13 Vachon, Savahna              Pavillon Cas             15.05   1 
 14 Benson, Jamie                Pavillon Emb             15.17   1 
 15 Charbonneau, Danika          Pavillon L'E             15.18   2 
 16 Sills, Payton                Pavillon Cor             15.68   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Contant, Michaela            Pavillon Cor             13.85  
  2 Simard, Kassandra            Pavillon Pla             14.05  
  3 Lavictoire, Élodie           Pavillon L'E             14.05  
  4 Bolduc, Julia                Pavillon L'E             14.06  
  5 Reilley, Sabrina             Pavillon Pla             14.46  
  6 Fehr, Chloé                  Pavillon L'E             14.74  
  7 Harvey, Allyson              Pavillon Emb             14.86  
  8 Aubin, Alexandra             Pavillon Cor             14.88  
 
Girls 200 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeaurond, Kady               Elda_Rouleau             28.06q  1 
  2 Lavictoire, Élodie           Pavillon L'E             29.33q  2 
  3 Bolduc, Julia                Pavillon L'E             29.78q  3 
  4 Reilley, Sabrina             Pavillon Pla             29.92q  3 
  5 Pettis, Madeleine            Pavillon Emb             30.22q  3 
  6 Davidson-Adams, Gabriell     Pavillon Cor             30.53q  3 
  7 Fontaine, Brianna            Pavillon Cor             30.66q  2 
  8 Vachon, Savahna              Pavillon Cas             30.98q  2 
  9 Lamontagne, Élodie           L'Ange Gardi             31.15   2 
 10 Gagnon, Marika               Pavillon Emb             31.49   2 
 11 Brunet, Audrey               Pavillon L'E             32.05   2 
 12 Ferland, Annabelle           Pavillon Cor             32.13   1 
 13 Richer, Megan                Pavillon L'E             32.25   1 
 14 Paquette, Danika             Pavillon Cas             32.37   1 
 15 Barrette, Marika             Pavillon Cas             32.82   1 
 16 Ranger, Maripier             Pavillon Haw             32.88   1 
 17 Tuck, Norah                  Pavillon Emb             32.91   1 
 18 Bourdon, Marie-Soleil        Pavillon Cas             33.04   1 
 19 Martin, Carine               Pavillon Pla             33.17   2 
 20 Harrigan, Cynthia            Pavillon L'E             33.18   3 
 21 Lemieux, Zoé                 Pavillon Cas             33.86   3 
 22 Oullette, Vanessa            Pavillon Emb             34.01   3 
 23 Léveillé, Alison             Pavillon Haw             35.19   3 
 24 Marcoux, Jana                Pavillon Haw             35.63   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeaurond, Kady               Elda_Rouleau             29.54  
  2 Pettis, Madeleine            Pavillon Emb             30.45  
  3 Lavictoire, Élodie           Pavillon L'E             30.65  
  4 Reilley, Sabrina             Pavillon Pla             31.00  
  5 Fontaine, Brianna            Pavillon Cor             31.51  
  6 Vachon, Savahna              Pavillon Cas             32.10  
  7 Bolduc, Julia                Pavillon L'E             32.18  
 
Girls 400 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeaurond, Kady               Elda_Rouleau           1:08.67   1 
  2 Lavictoire, Élodie           Pavillon L'E           1:10.50   1 
  3 Fehr, Chloé                  Pavillon L'E           1:11.96   1 
  4 Simard, Kassandra            Pavillon Pla           1:13.61   2 
  5 Gagnon, Marika               Pavillon Emb           1:14.45   2 
  6 Graveley, Samantha           Pavillon Cor           1:15.56   3 
  7 Guindon, Mélanie             Pavillon Cor           1:17.08   1 
  8 Harvey, Allyson              Pavillon Emb           1:17.75   2 
  9 Brunet, Audrey               Pavillon L'E           1:17.76   3 
 10 Campbell, Ella               L'Ange Gardi           1:18.16   1 
 11 Bellemare, Katia             Pavillon Emb           1:19.19   1 
 12 Charlebois, Lia              Pavillon Haw           1:20.74   3 
 13 Rivers, Kassandra            Pavillon Pla           1:23.13   1 
 14 Piette, Julia                Pavillon Cas           1:23.24   3 
 15 Lapierre, Allison            Pavillon Emb           1:23.25   3 
 16 Lavoie, Ilana                Pavillon Cas           1:24.70   2 
 17 Rishwain-Brassard, Marie     Pavillon Cas           1:25.78   2 
 18 Séguin, Amanda               Pavillon Cas           1:25.93   1 
 19 Laplante, Caitlin            Pavillon L'E           1:28.87   2 
 20 Landry, Sarah                Pavillon L'E           1:33.15   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Marika               Pavillon Emb           2:54.58   2 
  2 Shaka, Seana                 Pavillon L'E           2:55.28   1 
  3 Brunet, Marika               Pavillon L'E           2:57.50   2 
  4 Joly, Cassandra              Pavillon Haw           2:57.84   1 
  5 Guindon, Mélanie             Pavillon Cor           2:59.55   1 
  6 Gour, Melissa                Pavillon Pla           3:00.87   1 
  7 Mackinnon, Ellie             Elda_Rouleau           3:01.80   2 
  8 Brunet, Audrey               Pavillon L'E           3:03.25   2 
  9 Campbell, Ella               L'Ange Gardi           3:05.76   1 
 10 McFadyen, Rebecca            Pavillon Emb           3:07.03   2 
 11 Wilson, Rachelle             Pavillon Emb           3:08.50   1 
 12 Lavoie, Ilana                Pavillon Cas           3:10.61   2 
 13 Léger, Valérie               Pavillon Cas           3:12.86   2 
 14 Landry, Sarah                Pavillon L'E           3:13.84   1 
 15 Charrette, Lara              Pavillon Cas           3:14.11   2 
 16 Rivers, Kassandra            Pavillon Pla           3:17.05   2 
 17 Lapierre, Allison            Pavillon Emb           3:18.07   1 
 
Girls 1200 Meter 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davidson-Adams, Gabriell     Pavillon Cor           4:34.56  
  2 Shaka, Seana                 Pavillon L'E           4:41.85  
  3 Brunet, Marika               Pavillon L'E           4:47.14  
  4 Charlebois, Lia              Pavillon Haw           4:48.48  
  5 McFadyen, Rebecca            Pavillon Emb           5:10.35  
  6 Landry, Erin                 Pavillon Cas           5:12.06  
  7 Séguin, Amanda               Pavillon Cas           5:15.39  
  8 Mackinnon, Ellie             Elda_Rouleau           5:17.50  
  9 Séguin, Chloéanne            L'Ange Gardi           5:23.80  
 10 Rishwain-Brassard, Marie     Pavillon Cas           5:28.44  
 11 Charrette, Lara              Pavillon Cas           5:29.15  
 12 Landry, Sarah                Pavillon L'E           5:33.60  
 13 Lapierre, Allison            Pavillon Emb           5:38.28  
 14 Gour, Melissa                Pavillon Pla           5:39.70  
 15 Hains, Chantal               Pavillon L'E           5:39.72  
 16 Ruddy, Stella                Pavillon Emb           5:43.68  
 17 Bourdon, Marie-Soleil        Pavillon Cas           5:44.36  
 18 Dicaire, Alexandra           Pavillon Pla           5:46.85  
 19 Tuck, Norah                  Pavillon Emb           5:50.84  
 
Girls High Jump 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oullette, Vanessa            Pavillon Emb             1.30m  
  2 Thibault, Jasmine            Pavillon Emb            J1.30m  
  3 Reilley, Sabrina             Pavillon Pla            J1.30m  
  4 Laplante, Caitlin            Pavillon L'E            J1.30m  
  5 Landry, Erin                 Pavillon Cas             1.20m  
  6 Levert, Chloé                Elda_Rouleau            J1.20m  
  6 Cooper, MACKENZIE            Pavillon Emb            J1.20m  
  6 Célian, Anne-Samuelle        Pavillon L'E            J1.20m  
  6 Laliberté, Tara              Pavillon Cas            J1.20m  
 10 Clément, Annabel             Pavillon L'E            J1.20m  
 10 Rishwain-Brassard, Marie     Pavillon Cas            J1.20m  
 12 Contant, Michaela            Pavillon Cor             1.15m  
 12 Bertrand, Josiane            Pavillon Pla             1.15m  
 14 Leroux, Jasmine              Pavillon Cor            J1.15m  
 15 Shaka, Seana                 Pavillon L'E             1.10m  
 16 Soumis, Katrina              Pavillon Emb            J1.10m  
 17 Léger, Kamille               Pavillon L'E            J1.10m  
 18 Charrette, Lara              Pavillon Cas            J1.10m  
 -- Van Den Oetelaar, Angéli     L'Ange Gardi                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeaurond, Kady               Elda_Rouleau             4.41m  
  2 Pettis, Madeleine            Pavillon Emb             4.02m  
  3 Aubin, Alexandra             Pavillon Cor             3.94m  
  4 Bertrand, Josiane            Pavillon Pla             3.61m  
  5 Nadeau, Sarah                Pavillon Emb             3.59m  
  6 Contant, Michaela            Pavillon Cor             3.58m  
  7 Simard, Kassandra            Pavillon Pla             3.52m  
  8 Barrette, Marika             Pavillon Cas             3.49m  
  9 Bretzler, Alexandra          Pavillon Cas             3.47m  
 10 Leroux, Jasmine              Pavillon Cor             3.46m  
 11 Huppé, Jessica               Pavillon L'E             3.45m  
 12 Richer, Megan                Pavillon L'E             3.37m  
 13 Cooper, MACKENZIE            Pavillon Emb             3.30m  
 14 Landry, Erin                 Pavillon Cas             3.28m  
 15 Guindon, Cassandra           Pavillon L'E             3.22m  
 15 Ranger, Maripier             Pavillon Haw             3.22m  
 17 Charlebois, Lia              Pavillon Haw             3.14m  
 18 Célian, Anne-Samuelle        Pavillon L'E             3.13m  
 19 Thibert, Marie-Chanelle      Pavillon Cas             2.99m  
 20 Hains, Chantal               Pavillon L'E             2.94m  
 21 Tuck, Norah                  Pavillon Emb             2.88m  
 22 Marcoux, Jana                Pavillon Haw             2.78m  
 23 Elie, Mariève                Pavillon Cas             2.76m  
 24 Quesnel, Myriam              L'Ange Gardi             2.63m  
 
Girls Triple Jump 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leduc, Fany                  Pavillon Pla             8.37m  
  2 Brunet, Marika               Pavillon L'E             8.28m  
  3 Bolduc, Julia                Pavillon L'E             7.94m  
  4 Nadeau, Sarah                Pavillon Emb             7.93m  
  5 Thibault, Jasmine            Pavillon Emb             7.78m  
  6 Mercier, Chanelle            Pavillon Emb             7.61m  
  7 Léger, Kamille               Pavillon L'E             7.55m  
  8 Harvey, Allyson              Pavillon Emb             7.47m  
  9 Bretzler, Alexandra          Pavillon Cas             7.40m  
 10 Aubin, Alexandra             Pavillon Cor             7.27m  
 10 Harrigan, Cynthia            Pavillon L'E             7.27m  
 12 Ferland, Anabelle            Pavillon Cor             7.21m  
 13 Guindon, Mélanie             Pavillon Cor             7.08m  
 14 Levert, Chloé                Elda_Rouleau             7.06m  
 15 Borris, Megan                Pavillon Cas             7.02m  
 16 Huppé, Jessica               Pavillon L'E             6.95m  
 17 Paquette, Danika             Pavillon Cas             6.91m  
 18 Rose, Jade                   Pavillon Cas             6.74m  
 19 Gour, Melissa                Pavillon Pla             6.51m  
 20 Bourdon, Marie-Soleil        Pavillon Cas             6.05m  
 
Girls Shot Put 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemieux, Émilie              Pavillon Cas             9.02m  
  2 Davidson-Adams, Gabriell     Pavillon Cor             8.25m  
  3 Guindon, Cassandra           Pavillon L'E             8.20m  
  4 Vachon, Savahna              Pavillon Cas             7.87m  
  5 Laniel, Ariane               Pavillon L'E             7.60m  
  6 Matte, Natasha               Pavillon Cas             7.18m  
  7 Pettis, Madeleine            Pavillon Emb             7.17m  
  8 Leduc, Fany                  Pavillon Pla             7.00m  
  9 Mackinnon, Ellie             Elda_Rouleau             6.84m  
 10 Fontaine, Brianna            Pavillon Cor             6.83m  
 11 Elie, Mariève                Pavillon Cas             6.73m  
 12 Séguin, Chloéanne            L'Ange Gardi             6.62m  
 13 Morin, Élyse                 Pavillon Cas             6.58m  
 14 Clément, Annabel             Pavillon L'E             6.53m  
 15 Mercier, Chanelle            Pavillon Emb             6.24m  
 16 Sauvé, Fanny                 Pavillon Pla             6.16m  
 17 Latour, Genevieve            Pavillon Emb             6.13m  
 18 Boisvenue, Sophie            Pavillon Cor             5.94m  
 19 Pitre, Noémie                Pavillon Emb             5.81m  
 20 Charbonneau, Danika          Pavillon L'E             5.69m  
 21 Fehr, Chloé                  Pavillon L'E             5.64m  
 22 Ranger, Maripier             Pavillon Haw             4.82m  
 
Girls Discus Throw BALLE 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauvé, Fanny                 Pavillon Pla            37.70m  
  2 Laniel, Ariane               Pavillon L'E            37.20m  
  3 Harrigan, Cynthia            Pavillon L'E            37.10m  
  4 Laliberté, Tara              Pavillon Cas            35.60m  
  5 Levert, Chloé                Elda_Rouleau            34.20m  
  5 Thibault, Jasmine            Pavillon Emb            34.20m  
  7 Guindon, Cassandra           Pavillon L'E            33.70m  
  8 Cooper, MACKENZIE            Pavillon Emb            33.60m  
  9 Boyle, Annabelle             Pavillon Cas            31.65m  
 10 Lemieux, Émilie              Pavillon Cas            31.60m  
 11 Hains, Chantal               Pavillon L'E            31.30m  
 12 Brunet, Sabrina              Pavillon Cas            31.10m  
 13 Richer, Megan                Pavillon L'E            30.10m  
 14 Séguin, Chloéanne            L'Ange Gardi            29.70m  
 15 Boulerice, Mélina            Pavillon Cas            29.40m  
 16 Mercier, Chanelle            Pavillon Emb            28.40m  
 17 Schebel, Nicole              Pavillon Emb            27.80m  
 18 Martin, Carine               Pavillon Pla            20.80m  
 19 Boisvenue, Sophie            Pavillon Cor            17.10m  
 
Girls 100 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gauthier, Shyanna            Pavillon Cor             13.60Q  3 
  2 Lefebvre, Nadia              Pavillon L'E             13.84Q  2 
  3 Carrière, Sara               L'Ange Gardi             14.07Q  1 
  4 Beauvoir, Hotsie             Pavillon L'E             13.98q  3 
  5 Filion, Véronique            Pavillon L'E             14.13q  2 
  6 Destin-Ouellette, Megan      Pavillon Haw             14.40q  3 
  7 Yelle, Marika                Pavillon Cas             14.53q  1 
  8 DeRepentigny, Lydia          Pavillon Pla             14.54q  1 
  9 Lefebvre, Kaitlyn            Elda_Rouleau             14.57q  3 
 10 Maisonneuve, Megan           Pavillon Emb             14.73q  1 
 11 Drouin, Danika               Pavillon L'E             14.74q  1 
 12 Destin-Ouellette, Myriam     Pavillon Haw             14.76q  1 
 13 Jonah, Stephanie             Pavillon Pla             14.85q  3 
 14 Leduc, Cassandra-Ève         Pavillon Cas             14.86q  3 
 14 Laniel, Melodie              Pavillon Emb             14.86q  3 
 16 Forget, Alyssa               Pavillon L'E             14.93q  2 
 17 Villeneuve, Emma             Pavillon Cas             14.95   3 
 18 Lanthier, Mélina             Pavillon Cas             15.04   1 
 19 Boileau, Nicole              Pavillon Cor             15.06   2 
 20 Séguin, Megan                Pavillon Cas             15.08   2 
 21 Chabot, Sabrina              Pavillon Emb             15.16   1 
 22 Gamache, Cloé                Pavillon Emb             15.32   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Gauthier, Shyanna            Pavillon Cor             13.55Q  1 
  2 Lefebvre, Nadia              Pavillon L'E             13.91Q  2 
  3 DeRepentigny, Lydia          Pavillon Pla             14.10q  1 
  4 Beauvoir, Hotsie             Pavillon L'E             14.16q  1  14.151
  5 Filion, Véronique            Pavillon L'E             14.16q  1  14.157
  6 Carrière, Sara               L'Ange Gardi             14.19q  2 
  7 Lefebvre, Kaitlyn            Elda_Rouleau             14.63q  1  14.621
  8 Drouin, Danika               Pavillon L'E             14.63q  2  14.623
  9 Forget, Alyssa               Pavillon L'E             14.64   1  14.637
 10 Maisonneuve, Megan           Pavillon Emb             14.64   2  14.639
 11 Jonah, Stephanie             Pavillon Pla             14.74   1 
 12 Yelle, Marika                Pavillon Cas             14.78   2 
 13 Leduc, Cassandra-Ève         Pavillon Cas             15.06   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gauthier, Shyanna            Pavillon Cor             13.68  
  2 Lefebvre, Nadia              Pavillon L'E             13.70  
  3 Carrière, Sara               L'Ange Gardi             14.02  
  4 Filion, Véronique            Pavillon L'E             14.10  
  5 DeRepentigny, Lydia          Pavillon Pla             14.19  
  6 Drouin, Danika               Pavillon L'E             14.38  
  7 Lefebvre, Kaitlyn            Elda_Rouleau             14.77  
  8 Beauvoir, Hotsie             Pavillon L'E             14.79  
 
Girls 200 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lefebvre, Nadia              Pavillon L'E             28.96Q  3 
  2 Drouin, Danika               Pavillon L'E             29.57Q  1 
  3 Devine, Olivianne            L'Ange Gardi             29.69Q  2 
  4 Gregoire, Sabrina            Pavillon Emb             29.61q  1 
  5 Leblanc, Camille             Pavillon Emb             29.78q  3 
  6 Destin-Ouellette, Megan      Pavillon Haw             30.46q  3 
  7 Maisonneuve, Alysa           Pavillon L'E             30.62q  1 
  8 Poirier, Noémie              Pavillon Haw             30.65q  1 
  9 Destin-Ouellette, Myriam     Pavillon Haw             30.69q  2 
 10 Daigneault-Granger, Case     Pavillon L'E             30.91q  2 
 11 Chabot, Sabrina              Pavillon Emb             30.93q  2 
 12 Girouard, Shayla             Pavillon L'E             31.26q  3 
 13 Cadieux-Fredette, Cather     Pavillon Pla             31.67q  3 
 14 Pinard, Emma                 Pavillon Cor             31.80q  3 
 15 Beauchesne, Kristelle        Pavillon Cas             32.07q  3 
 16 Wickens, Zoe                 Pavillon Emb             32.09q  2 
 17 Donnelly, Nova               Pavillon Cas             32.36   1 
 18 St-Onge, Claudia             Pavillon Cas             32.43   2 
 19 Séguin, Émilie               Pavillon Cor             32.44   1 
 20 McPhee, Vanessa              Pavillon Cor             33.29   2 
 21 Pilon, Arianne               Elda_Rouleau             33.61   1 
 22 Landriault, Gabrielle        Pavillon Pla             33.88   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Devine, Olivianne            L'Ange Gardi             29.46Q  2 
  2 Gregoire, Sabrina            Pavillon Emb             29.85Q  1 
  3 Drouin, Danika               Pavillon L'E             29.51q  2 
  4 Maisonneuve, Alysa           Pavillon L'E             30.54q  2 
  5 Destin-Ouellette, Megan      Pavillon Haw             30.80q  2 
  6 Leblanc, Camille             Pavillon Emb             30.84q  1 
  7 Daigneault-Granger, Case     Pavillon L'E             31.73q  2 
  8 Beauchesne, Kristelle        Pavillon Cas             31.79q  2 
  9 Poirier, Noémie              Pavillon Haw             31.83   1 
 10 Destin-Ouellette, Myriam     Pavillon Haw             31.94   1 
 11 Cadieux-Fredette, Cather     Pavillon Pla             32.41   1 
 12 Wickens, Zoe                 Pavillon Emb             32.51   1 
 13 Pinard, Emma                 Pavillon Cor             32.55   2 
 14 Chabot, Sabrina              Pavillon Emb             32.86   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregoire, Sabrina            Pavillon Emb             30.01  
  2 Devine, Olivianne            L'Ange Gardi             30.02  
  3 Drouin, Danika               Pavillon L'E             30.03  
  4 Leblanc, Camille             Pavillon Emb             30.04  
  4 Maisonneuve, Alysa           Pavillon L'E             30.04  
  6 Daigneault-Granger, Case     Pavillon L'E             30.06  
  7 Beauchesne, Kristelle        Pavillon Cas             30.07  
  8 Destin-Ouellette, Megan      Pavillon Haw             30.08  
 
Girls 400 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Sabrina            Pavillon Emb           1:08.55   2 
  2 Leblanc, Camille             Pavillon Emb           1:09.98   3 
  3 Maisonneuve, Alysa           Pavillon L'E           1:11.12   3 
  4 Pitre, Danie                 Pavillon L'E           1:12.47   1 
  5 Curran, Cassandra            Pavillon Emb           1:13.90   1 
  6 Hughes, Dominique            Pavillon Cas           1:14.49   3 
  7 Chayer-Demers, Alissa        Pavillon Pla           1:14.62   2 
  8 Devine, Olivianne            L'Ange Gardi           1:14.95   3 
  9 Cléroux, Angélique           Pavillon L'E           1:15.75   1 
 10 Cadieux-Fredette, Cather     Pavillon Pla           1:16.03   3 
 11 McClain, Kaylee              Pavillon Emb           1:16.06   1 
 12 Séguin, Émilie               Pavillon Cor           1:19.06   2 
 13 Pilon, Arianne               Elda_Rouleau           1:19.98   2 
 14 Murphy, Myriam               Pavillon Cas           1:29.76   3 
 15 Beauchesne, Kristelle        Pavillon Cas           1:35.07   1 
 16 Lalande, Mélissa             Pavillon Cas           1:40.63   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Filion, Véronique            Pavillon L'E           2:38.48   2 
  2 Pitre, Danie                 Pavillon L'E           2:42.15   1 
  3 Beauregard, Noémie           Pavillon L'E           2:44.74   2 
  4 Desforges, Alexia            Pavillon L'E           2:46.09   1 
  5 Leblanc, Camille             Pavillon Emb           2:50.32   1 
  6 Poirier, Noémie              Pavillon Haw           2:51.20   1 
  7 Curran, Cassandra            Pavillon Emb           2:53.30   1 
  8 McClain, Kaylee              Pavillon Emb           2:53.60   2 
  9 Lefebvre, Kaitlyn            Elda_Rouleau           2:56.42   2 
 10 Martin, Kaylee               Pavillon Cor           2:56.52   2 
 11 Cléroux, Angélique           Pavillon L'E           2:56.89   2 
 12 Trahan, Zoé                  Pavillon Haw           2:57.87   2 
 13 Groulx, Annie                Pavillon Emb           3:02.45   2 
 14 Fevry, Patritzia             Pavillon Pla           3:04.38   2 
 15 Kelly, CoryAnne              Pavillon Cas           3:09.00   1 
 16 Chayer-Demers, Alissa        Pavillon Pla           3:15.53   1 
 
Girls 1200 Meter 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beauregard, Noémie           Pavillon L'E           4:22.10  
  2 Desforges, Alexia            Pavillon L'E           4:24.41  
  3 Pitre, Danie                 Pavillon L'E           4:25.15  
  4 Goulet, Chelsea              Pavillon Emb           4:48.24  
  5 Trahan, Zoé                  Pavillon Haw           4:48.94  
  6 Martin, Kaylee               Pavillon Cor           4:51.37  
  7 Flannigan, Amber             Pavillon Cor           5:02.11  
  8 Poirier-Joanette, Océann     Elda_Rouleau           5:02.99  
  9 Hughes, Dominique            Pavillon Cas           5:13.27  
 10 Leduc, Émilie-Jeanne         L'Ange Gardi           5:19.13  
 11 Bourgon, Valérie             Pavillon Pla           5:21.26  
 12 Fevry, Patritzia             Pavillon Pla           5:28.95  
 
Girls High Jump 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Gauthier, Shyanna            Pavillon Cor            J1.36m  
  2 Laniel, Melodie              Pavillon Emb             1.35m  
  3 Séguin, Megan                Pavillon Cas             1.30m  
  4 Gamache, Cloé                Pavillon Emb            J1.30m  
  5 Lemire, Gabryele             Pavillon Pla             1.25m  
  6 Gagnon, Kelsey               Pavillon Emb            J1.25m  
  6 Lachance, Danika             Pavillon L'E            J1.25m  
  6 Poirier-Joanette, Océann     Elda_Rouleau            J1.25m  
  9 Thomas, Cassandra            Pavillon Haw            J1.25m  
  9 Beauvoir, Hotsie             Pavillon L'E            J1.25m  
 11 St-Onge, Claudia             Pavillon Cas            J1.25m  
 12 Lafrance, Audrey             Pavillon Cas             1.20m  
 13 Grondin, Shanie              Pavillon L'E            J1.20m  
 13 Destin-Ouellette, Myriam     Pavillon Haw            J1.20m  
 15 Lalonde-Morgan, Destiny      Pavillon Pla            J1.20m  
 16 Caron, Tiffany               Pavillon L'E             1.15m  
 17 Chabot, Sabrina              Pavillon Emb            J1.15m  
 18 Kelly, CoryAnne              Pavillon Cas            J1.15m  
 19 Houle, Mackenzie             Pavillon L'E            J1.15m  
 20 Murphy, Myriam               Pavillon Cas             1.05m  
 20 Destin-Ouellette, Megan      Pavillon Haw             1.05m  
 -- Romon, Isabelle              L'Ange Gardi                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lefebvre, Nadia              Pavillon L'E             4.39m  
  2 Gauthier, Shyanna            Pavillon Cor             4.23m  
  2 Thomas, Cassandra            Pavillon Haw             4.23m  
  4 Lanthier, Mélina             Pavillon Cas             4.10m  
  5 Côté, Félicité               Pavillon Cas             3.89m  
  6 Landriault, Raphaëlle        Pavillon Cas             3.80m  
  6 Lemire, Gabryele             Pavillon Pla             3.80m  
  8 Lewis, Emily                 Pavillon Cor             3.72m  
  8 Jonah, Stephanie             Pavillon Pla             3.72m  
 10 Yelle, Marika                Pavillon Cas             3.70m  
 11 Gamache, Cloé                Pavillon Emb             3.57m  
 11 Wickens, Zoe                 Pavillon Emb             3.57m  
 13 Paquette, Valérie            Elda_Rouleau             3.55m  
 14 Devine, Olivianne            L'Ange Gardi             3.48m  
 15 Desforges, Alexia            Pavillon L'E             3.37m  
 16 Marx-Sauvé, Jade             Pavillon Cas             3.33m  
 17 Pinard, Emma                 Pavillon Cor             3.17m  
 18 Régimbald, Céleste           Pavillon L'E             3.12m  
 19 Normoyle, Megan              Pavillon Emb             2.98m  
 20 Grondin, Shanie              Pavillon L'E             2.77m  
 21 Bourgeois, Amy               Pavillon Haw             2.70m  
 -- Caron, Tiffany               Pavillon L'E              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filion, Véronique            Pavillon L'E             9.00m  
  2 Thomas, Cassandra            Pavillon Haw             8.90m  
  3 Landriault, Raphaëlle        Pavillon Cas             8.70m  
  4 Lanthier, Mélina             Pavillon Cas             8.65m  
  5 Lefebvre, Kaitlyn            Elda_Rouleau             8.60m  
  6 DeRepentigny, Lydia          Pavillon Pla             8.55m  
  7 Beauchesne, Kristelle        Pavillon Cas             8.25m  
  8 Maisonneuve, Megan           Pavillon Emb             8.20m  
  9 Gregoire, Sabrina            Pavillon Emb             8.04m  
 10 Lalonde-Morgan, Destiny      Pavillon Pla             7.94m  
 11 Côté, Félicité               Pavillon Cas             7.67m  
 12 Maisonneuve, Alysa           Pavillon L'E             7.66m  
 13 Charbonneau, Mia             Pavillon Cas             7.45m  
 14 Carrière, Sara               L'Ange Gardi             7.40m  
 15 Lewis, Emily                 Pavillon Cor             7.11m  
 16 Beauregard, Noémie           Pavillon L'E             7.00m  
 17 Thomassin, Dominique         Pavillon Emb             6.80m  
 17 Girouard, Shayla             Pavillon L'E             6.80m  
 -- Drouin, Danika               Pavillon L'E              FOUL  
 -- Curran, Cassandra            Pavillon Emb              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louiseize, Alyssa            Pavillon L'E             9.72m  
  2 Flanagan, Emily              Pavillon Cor             8.41m  
  3 Martin, Courtney             Pavillon Pla             8.30m  
  4 Poirier-Joanette, Océann     Elda_Rouleau             8.13m  
  5 Chayer-Demers, Sasha         Pavillon Pla             7.75m  
  6 Neveu, Sheena-Marie          Pavillon L'E             7.57m  
  7 St-Pierre, Sabrina           Pavillon Cas             7.52m  
  8 Payne, Martine               Pavillon Emb             7.50m  
  9 Hanky-Godin, Shanelle        Pavillon Haw             7.47m  
 10 Turcotte, Kim                Pavillon L'E             7.41m  
 11 Régimbald, Céleste           Pavillon L'E             7.35m  
 12 Normoyle, Megan              Pavillon Emb             7.23m  
 13 Roy-Molgat, Évelyne          Pavillon Haw             7.20m  
 14 Bujold, Cynthia              Pavillon Cas             6.83m  
 15 McPhee, Vanessa              Pavillon Cor             6.82m  
 16 Nadeau, Lauren               L'Ange Gardi             6.80m  
 17 Maisonneuve, Megan           Pavillon Emb             6.78m  
 18 Corriveau, Joanie            Pavillon Emb             6.61m  
 19 Racine, Isabelle             Pavillon Cas             6.59m  
 20 Landriault, Gabrielle        Pavillon Cor             6.45m  
 21 Forget, Alyssa               Pavillon L'E             6.10m  
 22 Lafrance, Audrey             Pavillon Cas             6.01m  
 
Girls Discus Throw BALLE 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staples, Dominique           Pavillon Cas            42.20m  
  2 Charbonneau, Mia             Pavillon Cas            40.10m  
  3 Maisonneuve, Cloé            Pavillon Cas            39.70m  
  4 Séguin, Megan                Pavillon Cas            38.90m  
  5 Martin, Courtney             Pavillon Pla            38.87m  
  6 Louiseize, Alyssa            Pavillon L'E            37.30m  
  6 Mays, Erika                  Pavillon Emb            37.30m  
  8 Gendreau, Nastassja          L'Ange Gardi            37.00m  
  8 Flanagan, Amber              Pavillon Cor            37.00m  
 10 Paquette, Valérie            Elda_Rouleau            36.60m  
 11 Flanagan, Emily              Pavillon Cor            36.10m  
 12 Forget, Alyssa               Pavillon L'E            35.20m  
 13 Pitre, Marie-Michèle         Pavillon Cas            34.90m  
 14 Chayer-Demers, Alissa        Pavillon Pla            34.30m  
 15 Forget, Audrey-Anne          Pavillon Emb            34.00m  
 16 Caron, Tiffany               Pavillon L'E            31.90m  
 17 Groulx, Annie                Pavillon Emb            31.70m  
 18 Perras, Andreanne            Pavillon Emb            31.50m  
 19 Hanky-Godin, Shanelle        Pavillon Haw            30.70m  
 20 Turcotte, Kim                Pavillon L'E            29.50m  
 21 Neveu, Sheena-Marie          Pavillon L'E            28.30m  
 22 Landriault, Gabrielle        Pavillon Cor            23.40m  
 23 Bourgeois, Amy               Pavillon Haw            21.00m  
 24 Roy-Molgat, Évelyne          Pavillon Haw            18.60m  
 
Boys 100 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laviolette, Olivier          Pavillon Pla             13.57Q  2 
  2 Judd-Dann, Shandon           Pavillon Emb             13.78Q  1 
  3 Power, Zachary               Pavillon L'E             13.84Q  3 
  4 Motard, Drake                Pavillon Cor             13.87q  3 
  5 Richer, Gabriel              Pavillon Cas             14.02q  3 
  6 Russell, Thierry             Pavillon Pla             14.04q  1 
  7 St-Pierre, Xavier            Pavillon Cas             14.17q  1 
  8 Savage, Nicholas             Pavillon L'E             14.22q  1 
  9 Stefanich, Jacob             Pavillon Cor             14.39q  2 
 10 Berthelet, Dylan             Pavillon Emb             14.44q  2 
 11 Jeaurond, Martin             Elda_Rouleau             14.50q  3 
 12 Dagenais, Kolby              Pavillon Cas             14.67q  1 
 13 Gareau, Vincent              Pavillon Cas             14.75q  1 
 14 Brazeau, Simon               Pavillon L'E             15.12q  2 
 15 Capina, Ethan                Pavillon L'E             15.26q  3 
 16 Legue, Tanner                L'Ange Gardi             15.42q  1 
 17 Bonin-Larocque, Joey         Pavillon Haw             17.39   1 
 18 Nantel, Cédric               Pavillon Haw             17.42   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Laviolette, Olivier          Pavillon Pla             13.54Q  1 
  2 Judd-Dann, Shandon           Pavillon Emb             13.70Q  2 
  3 Power, Zachary               Pavillon L'E             13.89q  2 
  4 St-Pierre, Xavier            Pavillon Cas             13.91q  2 
  5 Russell, Thierry             Pavillon Pla             13.93q  2 
  6 Motard, Drake                Pavillon Cor             14.01q  1 
  7 Gareau, Vincent              Pavillon Cas             14.13q  1 
  8 Berthelet, Dylan             Pavillon Emb             14.29q  2 
  9 Richer, Gabriel              Pavillon Cas             14.49   1 
 10 Dagenais, Kolby              Pavillon Cas             14.56   1 
 11 Savage, Nicholas             Pavillon L'E             14.99   1 
 12 Brazeau, Simon               Pavillon L'E             15.18   2 
 13 Capina, Ethan                Pavillon L'E             15.20   2 
 14 Legue, Tanner                L'Ange Gardi             15.48   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Laviolette, Olivier          Pavillon Pla             13.74  
  2 Judd-Dann, Shandon           Pavillon Emb             13.78  
  3 Power, Zachary               Pavillon L'E             14.12  
  4 Motard, Drake                Pavillon Cor             14.27  
  5 St-Pierre, Xavier            Pavillon Cas             14.29  
  6 Gareau, Vincent              Pavillon Cas             14.30  
  7 Berthelet, Dylan             Pavillon Emb             14.43  
 
Boys 200 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Judd-Dann, Shandon           Pavillon Emb             27.96q  1 
  2 Cumberbatch, Éric            Elda_Rouleau             28.53q  3 
  3 Russell, Thierry             Pavillon Pla             28.85q  1 
  4 Power, Zachary               Pavillon L'E             29.01q  2 
  5 Berthelet, Dylan             Pavillon Emb             29.50q  2 
  6 Filion, Jacob                Pavillon Cas             29.64q  3 
  7 Prud'homme, Javier           Pavillon Pla             29.96q  3 
  8 Joly, Sacha                  Pavillon L'E             30.20q  2 
  9 Berube, Jesse                Pavillon Emb             30.21   1 
 10 Tessier, Evan                Pavillon Cor             30.35   3 
 11 Parent, Edouard              Pavillon Emb             30.86   3 
 12 Gauthier, Caleb              Pavillon Cor             31.57   1 
 13 Brassard, Xavier             Pavillon L'E             31.83   2 
 14 Legue, Tanner                L'Ange Gardi             31.86   2 
 15 Desjardins, Joshua           Pavillon Haw             31.95   2 
 16 Lapensée, Nicolas            Pavillon L'E             32.03   3 
 17 Parent, Sébastien            Pavillon Cas             32.13   3 
 18 Cheff, Gabriel               Pavillon Cas             32.90   1 
 19 Bonin-Larocque, Joey         Pavillon Haw             35.87   1 
 20 Rochon, Patrick              Pavillon Haw             41.72   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cumberbatch, Éric            Elda_Rouleau             28.44  
  2 Filion, Jacob                Pavillon Cas             29.12  
  3 Prud'homme, Javier           Pavillon Pla             29.23  
  4 Russell, Thierry             Pavillon Pla             29.27  
  5 Judd-Dann, Shandon           Pavillon Emb             30.01  
  6 Berthelet, Dylan             Pavillon Emb             30.16  
  7 Power, Zachary               Pavillon L'E             30.34  
 
Boys 400 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brunet, Xavier               Pavillon L'E           1:08.40   2 
  2 Laviolette, Olivier          Pavillon Pla           1:08.74   3 
  3 Winchcombe, Dylan            Pavillon L'E           1:09.02   1 
  4 Berube, Jesse                Pavillon Emb           1:10.98   1 
  5 Jeaurond, Martin             Elda_Rouleau           1:12.32   1 
  6 David, Tyler                 Pavillon Haw           1:12.36   2 
  7 Sheridan, Mitchell           Pavillon Emb           1:12.85   3 
  8 Lalonde, Yanic               Pavillon Pla           1:12.90   1 
  9 Labbe, Elliott               Pavillon Emb           1:15.86   2 
 10 Brassard, Xavier             Pavillon L'E           1:16.37   3 
 11 Diamanditiz, Joshua          L'Ange Gardi           1:19.20   1 
 12 Baril-Lavoie, Maxime         Pavillon Cas           1:19.31   2 
 13 Brazeau, Simon               Pavillon L'E           1:21.25   3 
 14 Heagle, Rowen                Pavillon Cor           1:27.30   2 
 15 Gaulin, Zacharie             Pavillon Cas           1:30.77   1 
 16 Frei, Sébastien              Pavillon Cas           1:35.51   3 
 17 Rivard, Noah                 Pavillon Cas           1:44.42   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter 7e année
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brunet, Xavier               Pavillon L'E           2:37.22   2 
  2 Joly, Sacha                  Pavillon L'E           2:38.39   2 
  3 Frappier, Marc-Antoine       Pavillon Pla           2:39.01   1 
  4 Jeaurond, Martin             Elda_Rouleau           2:39.05   2 
  5 Berube, Jesse                Pavillon Emb           2:41.97   1 
  6 Rollin, Mathis               Pavillon L'E           2:46.11   1 
  7 Brisson, Chadrick            Pavillon Emb           2:46.64   1 
  8 Rahal, Domenic               Pavillon Cor           2:47.22   2 
  9 Guindon, Nicholas            Pavillon Cor           2:48.65   1 
 10 Sheridan, Mitchell           Pavillon Emb           2:48.89   2 
 11 Lalonde, Yanic               Pavillon Pla           2:51.93   2 
 12 Schnupp, Mikaël              Pavillon Cas           2:53.26   1 
 13 Charon, Jacob                Pavillon L'E           2:53.65   2 
 14 Pozzebon, Nico               Pavillon L'E           2:55.15   2 
 15 Elliott, Caleb               Pavillon Cas           2:55.90   1 
 16 Assie, Elias                 Pavillon Emb           2:56.02   2 
 17 Gendreau, Xavier             L'Ange Gardi           3:00.58   1 
 -- Deschene, Elijah             Pavillon Cas               DNF   2 
 -- Bergevin, Jayden             Pavillon Cas               DNF   1 
 
Boys 1200 Meter 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Power, Zachary               Pavillon L'E           4:11.07  
  2 Leblanc-Poll, Jacob          Pavillon Cas           4:13.32  
  3 Rose, Samuel                 Pavillon Emb           4:19.79  
  4 Labbe, Elliott               Pavillon Emb           4:20.55  
  5 Frappier, Marc-Antoine       Pavillon Pla           4:21.40  
  6 Racine, Esteban              Pavillon Cas           4:21.93  
  7 Cumberbatch, Patrick         L'Ange Gardi           4:25.07  
  8 Rollin, Mathis               Pavillon L'E           4:29.22  
  9 Emard, Samuel                Pavillon Emb           4:31.09  
 10 David, Tyler                 Pavillon Haw           4:32.27  
 11 Brisson, Chadrick            Pavillon Emb           4:32.39  
 12 Guindon, Nicholas            Pavillon Cor           4:33.46  
 13 Poirier-Joanette, Maxenc     Elda_Rouleau           4:34.74  
 14 Rahal, Domenic               Pavillon Cor           4:35.96  
 15 Savage, Nicholas             Pavillon L'E           4:38.73  
 16 Pitre, Philippe              Pavillon Pla           4:39.04  
 -- Lapensée, Nicolas            Pavillon L'E               DNF  
 
Boys High Jump 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richer, Gabriel              Pavillon Cas             1.43m  
  2 Brunet, Xavier               Pavillon L'E             1.40m  
  3 Gregoire, Juno               Pavillon Emb             1.30m  
  3 Gour, Simon                  Pavillon Pla             1.30m  
  3 Labbe, Elliott               Pavillon Emb             1.30m  
  6 Cumberbatch, Patrick         L'Ange Gardi            J1.30m  
  7 Gareau, Vincent              Pavillon Cas            J1.30m  
  7 Howse, Matthew               Pavillon L'E            J1.30m  
  7 Robertson, Graham            Pavillon Cas            J1.30m  
 10 Ricard, Nicholas             Pavillon L'E             1.25m  
 11 Lefebvre, Jacob              Pavillon Emb            J1.25m  
 12 Ouellette, Nicolas           Pavillon L'E            J1.25m  
 13 St-Denis, Shayne             Pavillon Haw            J1.25m  
 14 Parent, Edouard              Pavillon Emb             1.20m  
 15 Bissonnette, Mikaël          Pavillon L'E            J1.20m  
 15 Houle, Mikaël                Pavillon Pla            J1.20m  
 17 Cléroux, Justin              Pavillon Cas             1.15m  
 17 Motard, Drake                Pavillon Cor             1.15m  
 19 Stefanich, Jacob             Pavillon Cor            J1.15m  
 20 Asselin, Nicolas             Pavillon Haw            J1.15m  
 21 Lalonde, Anthony             Pavillon Haw            J1.15m  
 
Boys Long Jump 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Éric            Elda_Rouleau             4.99m  
  2 Russell, Thierry             Pavillon Pla             4.81m  
  3 Gour, Simon                  Pavillon Pla             4.34m  
  4 Motard, Drake                Pavillon Cor             4.26m  
  5 Berthelet, Dylan             Pavillon Emb             4.24m  
  6 Stefanich, Jacob             Pavillon Cor             4.23m  
  7 Racine, Esteban              Pavillon Cas             4.17m  
  8 Tessier, Evan                Pavillon Cor             4.07m  
  9 Savage, Nicholas             Pavillon L'E             4.04m  
 10 Rose, Samuel                 Pavillon Emb             3.98m  
 11 Brunet, Gabriel              L'Ange Gardi             3.94m  
 12 Howse, Matthew               Pavillon L'E             3.90m  
 13 Desjardins, Joshua           Pavillon Haw             3.89m  
 14 St-Denis, Shayne             Pavillon Haw             3.81m  
 15 Corriveau, Samuel            Pavillon Emb             3.72m  
 16 David, Tyler                 Pavillon Haw             3.69m  
 17 Lamadeleine, Maxime          Pavillon Emb             3.60m  
 18 Beauchesne, Sébastien        Pavillon Cas             3.57m  
 19 Pozzebon, Nico               Pavillon L'E             3.51m  
 20 Lavictoire, Hugo             Pavillon Cas             3.47m  
 21 Villeneuve, Dylan            Pavillon Cas             3.39m  
 22 Capina, Ethan                Pavillon L'E             3.24m  
 
Boys Triple Jump 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Éric            Elda_Rouleau            10.33m  
  2 Filion, Jacob                Pavillon Cas             9.52m  
  3 Rose, Samuel                 Pavillon Emb             9.45m  
  4 Brisson, Chadrick            Pavillon Emb             9.18m  
  5 Corriveau, Samuel            Pavillon Emb             8.97m  
  6 Parent, Edouard              Pavillon Emb             8.78m  
  7 Racine, Esteban              Pavillon Cas             8.73m  
  8 Howse, Matthew               Pavillon L'E             8.40m  
  9 St-Denis, Shayne             Pavillon Haw             8.33m  
 10 Ouellette, Nicolas           Pavillon L'E             8.26m  
 11 Gareau, Vincent              Pavillon Cas             8.21m  
 12 Schnupp, Mikaël              Pavillon Cas             8.12m  
 13 Winchcombe, Dylan            Pavillon L'E             8.06m  
 14 Parent, Sébastien            Pavillon Cas             7.80m  
 15 Tessier, Evan                Pavillon Cor             7.57m  
 16 Houle, Mikaël                Pavillon Pla             7.49m  
 17 Rollin, Mathis               Pavillon L'E             6.64m  
 -- Prud'homme, Javier           Pavillon Pla                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dazé, Simon                  L'Ange Gardi             8.90m  
  2 Richer, Gabriel              Pavillon Cas             8.87m  
  3 Dallaire, Mathieu            Pavillon Cor             8.72m  
  4 Dagenais, Kolby              Pavillon Cas             8.31m  
  5 Judd-Dann, Shandon           Pavillon Emb             8.25m  
  6 Leduc, Zachary               Pavillon Pla             8.10m  
  7 Gregoire, Juno               Pavillon Emb             8.05m  
  8 Bellefeuille, Fred           Elda_Rouleau             7.82m  
  9 Elie, Pascal                 Pavillon Pla             7.69m  
 10 Lefebvre, Mikaël             Pavillon Cas             7.17m  
 11 Deschene, Elijah             Pavillon Cas             7.05m  
 12 Larocque, Charles            Pavillon Emb             6.90m  
 13 Asselin, Nicolas             Pavillon Haw             6.77m  
 14 Paquette, Gabriel            Pavillon L'E             6.38m  
 15 Habel, Brandon               Pavillon L'E             6.33m  
 16 Leduc, Kaël                  Pavillon L'E             5.94m  
 17 Larivière, Justin            Pavillon Haw             5.85m  
 18 Brassard, Xavier             Pavillon L'E             5.84m  
 19 Lalonde, Anthony             Pavillon Haw             5.35m  
 
Boys Discus Throw BALLE 7e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laviolette, Olivier          Pavillon Pla            61.00m  
  2 Beauchesne, Sébastien        Pavillon Cas            54.30m  
  3 Harvey, Loic                 Pavillon Emb            49.60m  
  4 Ouellette, Nicolas           Pavillon L'E            49.40m  
  5 Bissonnette, Mikaël          Pavillon L'E            49.00m  
  6 Gregoire, Juno               Pavillon Emb            48.40m  
  6 Gauthier, Caleb              Pavillon Cor            48.40m  
  8 Dazé, Simon                  L'Ange Gardi            48.36m  
  9 Chartrand, Danik             Pavillon L'E            46.60m  
 10 Dallaire, Mathieu            Pavillon Cor            45.40m  
 11 Marion, Ethan                Pavillon Cor            45.00m  
 12 Cléroux, Justin              Pavillon Cas            44.00m  
 13 Larivière, Justin            Pavillon Haw            42.50m  
 14 Robertson, Graham            Pavillon Cas            42.00m  
 15 Sauvé, Félix                 Elda_Rouleau            41.80m  
 16 Assie, Elias                 Pavillon Emb            37.66m  
 17 Asselin, Nicolas             Pavillon Haw            37.50m  
 18 Habel, Brandon               Pavillon L'E            36.75m  
 19 Lefebvre, Mikaël             Pavillon Cas            36.20m  
 20 Leduc, Kaël                  Pavillon L'E            35.80m  
 21 Leduc, Zachary               Pavillon Pla            35.30m  
 
Boys 100 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West, Adam                   Pavillon L'E             12.40Q  1 
  2 Charbonneau, Alexandre       Pavillon L'E             12.46Q  2 
  3 Denis, Alexandre             Pavillon Haw             12.56Q  3 
  4 Désulmé, Patrice             Pavillon L'E             12.78q  3 
  5 Danis, Sébastien             Pavillon L'E             12.80q  2 
  6 Quesnel, Jérémy              Elda_Rouleau             12.87q  1 
  7 Joanette, Olivier            Pavillon Emb             12.94q  3 
  8 Lefebvre, Benjamin           Pavillon Pla             12.94q  2  12.937
  9 Blanchard, Dawsun            Pavillon Cor             13.19q  1 
 10 Charbonneau, Zacharie        Pavillon Cas             13.20q  1 
 11 Gagnon-Quan, Joshua          Pavillon Haw             13.27q  2 
 12 Vinette, Steeve              Pavillon Cas             13.37q  2 
 13 Hogue, Alexandre             Pavillon Emb             13.45q  1 
 14 Berardino, Christopher       Pavillon Cor             13.51q  3 
 15 Bourget, Brydan              Pavillon Cor             13.58q  2 
 16 Cumberbatch, Patrick         L'Ange Gardi             13.64q  3  13.634 13.633
 17 Leroux, Paul-Andre           Pavillon Pla             13.64   1  13.634 13.636
 18 Carbonnette, Dylan           Pavillon Emb             13.68   3 
 19 Chase, Joshua                Pavillon Emb             13.70   2 
 -- Laferrière, Nicholas         Pavillon Cas                DQ   3  12.936
 
Boys 100 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 West, Adam                   Pavillon L'E             12.44Q  1 
  2 Charbonneau, Alexandre       Pavillon L'E             12.57Q  2 
  3 Denis, Alexandre             Pavillon Haw             12.64q  2 
  4 Joanette, Olivier            Pavillon Emb             12.83q  2 
  5 Danis, Sébastien             Pavillon L'E             12.91q  1 
  6 Lefebvre, Benjamin           Pavillon Pla             12.97q  2 
  7 Quesnel, Jérémy              Elda_Rouleau             13.08q  1 
  8 Charbonneau, Zacharie        Pavillon Cas             13.13q  1 
  9 Gagnon-Quan, Joshua          Pavillon Haw             13.30   2 
 10 Blanchard, Dawsun            Pavillon Cor             13.41   1 
 11 Vinette, Steeve              Pavillon Cas             13.56   2 
 12 Cumberbatch, Patrick         L'Ange Gardi             13.78   2 
 13 Leroux, Paul-Andre           Pavillon Pla             13.80   1 
 14 Bourget, Brydan              Pavillon Cor             14.32   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Charbonneau, Alexandre       Pavillon L'E             12.58  
  2 Denis, Alexandre             Pavillon Haw             12.62  
  3 Quesnel, Jérémy              Elda_Rouleau             12.65  
  4 Danis, Sébastien             Pavillon L'E             12.83  
  5 Joanette, Olivier            Pavillon Emb             12.90  
  6 Lefebvre, Benjamin           Pavillon Pla             12.91  
  7 West, Adam                   Pavillon L'E             12.93  
  8 Charbonneau, Zacharie        Pavillon Cas             13.03  
 
Boys 200 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West, Adam                   Pavillon L'E             25.17Q  1 
  2 Denis, Alexandre             Pavillon Haw             25.79Q  2 
  3 Leroux, Kael                 Pavillon L'E             26.77Q  3 
  4 Charbonneau, Alexandre       Pavillon L'E             25.27q  1 
  5 Alary, Vincent               Pavillon L'E             26.41q  2 
  6 vachon-langevin, joseph      Elda_Rouleau             27.25q  2 
  7 Blanchard, Dawsun            Pavillon Cor             27.48q  2 
  8 Guindon, Nikolas             Pavillon L'E             27.49q  2 
  9 Leroux, Paul-Andre           Pavillon Pla             27.73q  2 
 10 Langevin, Maxime             Pavillon Pla             27.92q  3 
 11 Lafrance, Yannick            Pavillon Cor             28.05q  3 
 12 Talbot, Mathieu              Pavillon Emb             28.61q  2 
 13 Bourget, Brydan              Pavillon Cor             28.81q  1 
 14 Séguin, Jacob                Pavillon Emb             29.53q  1 
 15 Lavergne, Jérémie            Pavillon Cas             29.91q  3 
 16 Scott, Lucas                 Pavillon Emb             30.40q  3 
 17 Lemieux, Philippe            Pavillon Emb             32.04   1 
 18 Diamanditiz, Joshua          L'Ange Gardi             32.60   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 West, Adam                   Pavillon L'E             25.12Q  2 
  2 Denis, Alexandre             Pavillon Haw             25.40Q  1 
  3 Charbonneau, Alexandre       Pavillon L'E             25.74q  2 
  4 Leroux, Kael                 Pavillon L'E             26.45q  1 
  5 Alary, Vincent               Pavillon L'E             26.88q  2 
  6 Guindon, Nikolas             Pavillon L'E             27.55q  2 
  7 Lafrance, Yannick            Pavillon Cor             27.72q  1 
  8 vachon-langevin, joseph      Elda_Rouleau             28.02q  1 
  9 Langevin, Maxime             Pavillon Pla             28.15   1 
 10 Leroux, Paul-Andre           Pavillon Pla             28.68   2 
 11 Blanchard, Dawsun            Pavillon Cor             29.36   1 
 12 Bourget, Brydan              Pavillon Cor             30.76   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Denis, Alexandre             Pavillon Haw             25.95  
  2 Charbonneau, Alexandre       Pavillon L'E             26.02  
  3 West, Adam                   Pavillon L'E             26.05  
  4 Leroux, Kael                 Pavillon L'E             26.76  
  5 Alary, Vincent               Pavillon L'E             27.24  
  6 Lafrance, Yannick            Pavillon Cor             27.71  
  7 Guindon, Nikolas             Pavillon L'E             28.35  
 
Boys 400 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West, Adam                   Pavillon L'E             58.69   1 
  2 Alexandre, Darry             Pavillon L'E           1:00.70   2 
  3 Paquette, Jonathan           Pavillon Emb           1:02.59   1 
  4 Léveillé, Xavier             Pavillon Haw           1:03.60   3 
  5 Joanette, Olivier            Pavillon Emb           1:03.79   1 
  6 Danis, Sébastien             Pavillon L'E           1:05.17   2 
  7 Clairoux, Mathieu            Pavillon Pla           1:05.31   3 
  8 Langevin, Maxime             Pavillon Pla           1:05.57   1 
  9 LeBlanc, Maxime              Pavillon L'E           1:06.54   3 
 10 Ménard, Jocelyn              Pavillon Emb           1:06.57   3 
 11 Paquin, Félix-Antoine        Pavillon Emb           1:06.68   2 
 12 vachon-langevin, joseph      Elda_Rouleau           1:08.46   1 
 13 Racine, Miguel               Pavillon Cas           1:08.53   1 
 14 Cardin, Simon                L'Ange Gardi           1:09.95   2 
 15 Kurz, Liam                   Pavillon L'E           1:10.98   2 
 16 Veenstra, Trenton            Pavillon Cor           1:12.79   2 
 17 Bisson, Antoine              Pavillon Cas           1:16.55   3 
 18 Lamoureux, Jacob             Pavillon Cas           1:19.61   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter 8e année
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quesnel, Jérémy              Elda_Rouleau           2:27.71   2 
  2 Chartrand, Nicolas           Pavillon L'E           2:28.80   1 
  3 Gaumond, Nicolas             Pavillon L'E           2:33.10   1 
  4 Boisvert, Vincent            Pavillon Pla           2:33.88   1 
  5 Ménard, Jocelyn              Pavillon Emb           2:36.58   2 
  6 Leclair, Justin              Pavillon Emb           2:37.50   2 
  7 Racine, Miguel               Pavillon Cas           2:43.72   1 
  8 Payer, Zachary               Pavillon L'E           2:44.34   1 
  9 Houle, Justin                Pavillon Pla           2:44.72   2 
 10 Lafrenière, Zacharie         Pavillon L'E           2:46.99   2 
 11 Kurz, Liam                   Pavillon L'E           2:48.59   2 
 12 Sauvé, Mathieu               L'Ange Gardi           2:49.52   1 
 13 Scott, Lucas                 Pavillon Emb           2:50.12   1 
 14 Lamoureux, Jacob             Pavillon Cas           2:52.35   2 
 15 Roy, Alexandre               Pavillon Cas           2:52.50   1 
 16 Simard, Jonathan             Pavillon Emb           3:00.79   2 
 17 Gélineau, Alex               Pavillon Cas           3:00.81   1 
 
Boys 1200 Meter 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chartrand, Nicolas           Pavillon L'E           4:01.68  
  2 Levert, Vincent              L'Ange Gardi           4:10.61  
  3 Leclair, Justin              Pavillon Emb           4:13.46  
  4 Gaumond, Nicolas             Pavillon L'E           4:18.52  
  5 Houle, Justin                Pavillon Pla           4:24.95  
  6 Goudrault, Louis-Philipp     Pavillon Emb           4:27.18  
  7 Tremblay, Dominic            Pavillon Cas           4:34.24  
  8 Veenstra, Trenton            Pavillon Cor           4:40.06  
  9 Simard, Jonathan             Pavillon Emb           4:47.13  
 10 Hurtubise, Jakob             Pavillon L'E           4:53.13  
 11 Beaulne, Simon               Pavillon Pla           4:55.77  
 12 Bisson, Antoine              Pavillon Cas           5:00.51  
 
Boys High Jump 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandre, Darry             Pavillon L'E             1.55m  
  2 Désulmé, Patrice             Pavillon L'E             1.54m  
  3 Latulippe, Jonathan          Pavillon Pla             1.45m  
  4 Lavertue, Joshua             Pavillon Cas            J1.45m  
  5 Castonguay, Éric             Pavillon Cor             1.40m  
  6 Tremblay, Blake              Pavillon L'E            J1.40m  
  7 Gagnon-Quan, Joshua          Pavillon Haw            J1.40m  
  8 Berardino, Christopher       Pavillon Cor             1.35m  
  9 Desforges, Zachary           Pavillon Pla            J1.35m  
 10 Lecomte, Félix               Pavillon Emb            J1.35m  
 11 Danis, Sébastien             Pavillon L'E             1.30m  
 12 Longchamps, Mathieu          Pavillon Cor            J1.30m  
 13 Alary, Vincent               Pavillon L'E            J1.30m  
 14 Ménard, Jocelyn              Pavillon Emb             1.25m  
 14 Hunt, Jamie                  Pavillon Emb             1.25m  
 16 Cardin, Simon                L'Ange Gardi            J1.25m  
 17 Bourcier, Patrick            Elda_Rouleau             1.20m  
 
Boys Long Jump 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Léveillé, Xavier             Pavillon Haw             4.85m  
  2 Charbonneau, Alexandre       Pavillon L'E             4.75m  
  3 Latulippe, Jonathan          Pavillon Pla             4.72m  
  4 Dittli, Cyril                Pavillon Cas             4.65m  
  5 Paillé, Jacob                Pavillon Pla             4.63m  
  6 Berardino, Christopher       Pavillon Cor             4.49m  
  7 Joanette, Olivier            Pavillon Emb             4.47m  
  8 Leduc, Kael                  Pavillon L'E             4.40m  
  9 Lafrenière, Zacharie         Pavillon L'E             4.34m  
 10 Quesnel, Jérémy              Elda_Rouleau             4.32m  
 11 Cardin, Simon                L'Ange Gardi             4.29m  
 12 Carbonnette, Dylan           Pavillon Emb             4.28m  
 12 Guindon, Nikolas             Pavillon L'E             4.28m  
 14 Trottier, Vincent            Pavillon Cas             4.15m  
 15 Hogue, Alexandre             Pavillon Emb             3.99m  
 16 Alary, Vincent               Pavillon L'E             3.98m  
 17 St-Amour, Damien             Pavillon Cas             3.97m  
 18 Gagnon-Quan, Joshua          Pavillon Haw             3.79m  
 19 Longchamps, Mathieu          Pavillon Cor             3.71m  
 20 Wathier, Alexandre           Pavillon Haw             3.65m  
 
Boys Triple Jump 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Latulippe, Jonathan          Pavillon Pla            10.97m  
  2 Lefebvre, Benjamin           Pavillon Pla            10.39m  
  3 Chartrand, Nicolas           Pavillon L'E            10.31m  
  4 Carbonnette, Dylan           Pavillon Emb            10.18m  
  5 Bourcier, Patrick            Elda_Rouleau             9.76m  
  6 Désulmé, Patrice             Pavillon L'E             9.63m  
  7 Lavertue, Joshua             Pavillon Cas             9.16m  
  7 Dittli, Cyril                Pavillon Cas             9.16m  
  9 Trottier, Vincent            Pavillon Cas             8.98m  
 10 Tremblay, Dominic            Pavillon Cas             8.97m  
 11 Racette, Benoit              Pavillon L'E             8.96m  
 12 Leclair, Justin              Pavillon Emb             8.93m  
 13 Lecomte, Félix               Pavillon Emb             8.69m  
 13 Payer, Zachary               Pavillon L'E             8.69m  
 15 Servant, Jacob               Pavillon Emb             8.59m  
 16 Levert, Vincent              L'Ange Gardi             8.56m  
 17 Valiquette, Brayden          Pavillon Cor             8.01m  
 -- Tremblay, Blake              Pavillon L'E              FOUL  
 -- Deschênes, Caleb             Pavillon Cas              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Dawsun            Pavillon Cor            11.97m  
  2 Desforges, Zachary           Pavillon Pla            11.08m  
  3 Hinds, Ricardo               Pavillon Cor            11.02m  
  4 Charlebois, Alexandre        Pavillon L'E            11.01m  
  5 Laplante, Nicholas           Pavillon Cas            10.92m  
  6 Schnupp, Maxime              Pavillon L'E            10.30m  
  7 Séguin, Jacob                Pavillon Emb             9.55m  
  8 Cayer, Chad                  Pavillon Cor             9.40m  
  9 Savoyard, Gabriel            Pavillon L'E             9.32m  
 10 Hogue, Alexandre             Pavillon Emb             9.04m  
 11 Paquin, Félix-Antoine        Pavillon Emb             8.99m  
 12 Labrèche, Maxime             L'Ange Gardi             8.97m  
 13 Racine, Miguel               Pavillon Cas             8.85m  
 14 Beaulne, Simon               Pavillon Pla             8.77m  
 15 LeBlanc, Maxime              Pavillon L'E             8.69m  
 16 Leroux, Justin               Pavillon Cas             8.62m  
 17 Gélineau, Alex               Pavillon Cas             8.29m  
 18 Vaillancourt, Joah           Elda_Rouleau             8.28m  
 19 Lalonde, Jacob               Pavillon Emb             8.15m  
 20 Wathier, Alexandre           Pavillon Haw             7.94m  
 
Boys Discus Throw BALLE 8e année
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paquette, Jonathan           Pavillon Emb            67.00m  
  2 Charlebois, Alexandre        Pavillon L'E            58.30m  
  3 Clairoux, Mathieu            Pavillon Pla            56.00m  
  4 Paquette, Alexxi             L'Ange Gardi            54.00m  
  5 Charbonneau, Zacharie        Pavillon Cas            53.70m  
  6 Léveillé, Xavier             Pavillon Haw            53.60m  
  7 Wathier, Alexandre           Pavillon Haw            52.20m  
  8 Paquin, Félix-Antoine        Pavillon Emb            51.30m  
  9 Lavergne, Jérémie            Pavillon Cas            50.10m  
 10 Papps, Aidan                 Elda_Rouleau            49.80m  
 11 Paillé, Jacob                Pavillon Pla            49.60m  
 12 Payer, Zachary               Pavillon L'E            47.00m  
 13 Séguin, Jacob                Pavillon Emb            46.70m  
 14 Schnupp, Maxime              Pavillon L'E            46.40m  
 15 Lalonde, Jacob               Pavillon Emb            46.20m  
 16 Racette, Benoit              Pavillon L'E            46.00m  
 17 Valiquette, Brayden          Pavillon Cor            45.45m  
 18 Newby, Tristan               Pavillon Cas            45.20m  
 19 Cayer, Chad                  Pavillon Cor            43.00m  
 20 Deschênes, Caleb             Pavillon Cas            41.00m  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7e année
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elda_Rouleau  'A'                                     57.47  
  2 Pavillon L'Escale  'A'                                58.35  
  3 Pavillon Cornwall  'A'                                59.00  
  4 Pavillon Plantagenet  'A'                             59.60  
  5 Pavillon Embrun  'A'                                1:01.53  
  6 L'Ange Gardien  'A'                                 1:01.78  
  7 Pavillon Casselman  'A'                             1:01.84  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 8e année
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pavillon L'Escale  'A'                                53.47  
  2 Pavillon Embrun  'A'                                  54.47  
  3 Pavillon Hawkesbury  'A'                              55.79  
  4 Pavillon Casselman  'A'                               56.56  
  5 Elda_Rouleau  'A'                                     56.68  
  6 Pavillon Cornwall  'A'                                56.70  
  7 Pavillon Plantagenet  'A'                             56.94  
  8 L'Ange Gardien  'A'                                   57.03

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s