Championnat Scolaire Régional Lac St. Louis

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/05/2015
                Championnat Scolaire Regional 2015 - 15/05/2015                
                                Lac-Saint-Louis                                
                                    Lachine                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 80 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cuffy, Keimalyn           02 Cav.-de-LaSalle          11.16q  2 
  2 Bailly, Sarah             02 E.S. St-Laurent          11.68q  2 
  3 Guenaoui, Sarah           02 C. Stanislas             12.09q  1 
  4 Fargues, Margaux          02 C. Stanislas             12.29q  1 
  5 Bah, Rouguiatou           02 E.S. St-Laurent          12.37q  1 
  6 Spina-Grzywaz, Carolyn    02 C. Charlemange           12.47q  1 
  7 Ndonodji, Damali          02 C. Stanislas             12.57q  2 
  8 Borden, Indya             02 C. Charlemange           12.67q  1 
  9 Dugas, Liliane            02 C. Charlemange           12.85   2 
 10 Koudoyor, Roberta         02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          12.96   2 
 11 Diaby, Hadja              02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          13.15   1 
 12 Chiasson, Kim             02 Cite-des-Jeunes          13.31   1 
 -- Zourouti, Rania           02 St-Louis-Lachine            DQ   1  (Obstruction)
 -- Gariepy, Marie-Joelle     02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.             DQ   2  (Obstruction)
 
Girls 80 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cuffy, Keimalyn           02 Cav.-de-LaSalle          11.07  
  2 Bailly, Sarah             02 E.S. St-Laurent          11.74  
  3 Guenaoui, Sarah           02 C. Stanislas             11.99  
  4 Fargues, Margaux          02 C. Stanislas             12.25  
  5 Bah, Rouguiatou           02 E.S. St-Laurent          12.43  
  6 Ndonodji, Damali          02 C. Stanislas             12.47  
  7 Spina-Grzywaz, Carolyn    02 C. Charlemange           12.51  
  8 Borden, Indya             02 C. Charlemange           12.56  
 
Girls 150 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cuffy, Keimalyn           02 Cav.-de-LaSalle          20.76   2 
  2 Bailly, Sarah             02 E.S. St-Laurent          21.98   1 
  3 Guenaoui, Sarah           02 C. Stanislas             22.86   1 
  4 Bah, Rouguiatou           02 E.S. St-Laurent          23.09   2 
  5 Niankan, Ornella          02 E.S. St-Laurent          23.40   3 
  6 Kooli, Maya               03 C. Stanislas             23.41   2 
  7 SiLakhal, Lynda           02 Cav.-de-LaSalle          23.61   3 
  8 Spina-Grzywaz, Carolyn    02 C. Charlemange           23.65   3 
  9 Zuo, Althea               02 C. Charlemange           24.00   2 
 10 Roger, Marie-Carmel       02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          24.11   1 
 11 Simard, Amélie            02 C. Charlemange           24.27   1 
 12 Desroches, Emmanuelle     02 Ste-Anne-Lachine         24.50   2 
 13 Hilout, Yasmine           02 Ste-Anne-Lachine         24.87   1 
 14 Koudoyor, Roberta         02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          24.96   2 
 15 Diaby, Hadja              02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          25.68   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tchoukuiegno, Ines        02 E.S. St-Laurent        2:48.09  
  2 Bourgie, Marie-Anne       02 Cite-des-Jeunes        2:53.27  
  3 Petran, Eliza Maria       02 C. Charlemange         2:55.62  
  4 Hilout, Yasmine           02 Ste-Anne-Lachine       2:55.87  
  5 Ouellet, Jennifer         02 Félix-Leclerc          2:57.98  
  6 Zuo, Althea               02 C. Charlemange         3:01.62  
  7 Gariepy, Marie-Joelle     02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        3:03.17  
  8 Giroux, Josiane           02 Ste-Anne-Lachine       3:03.64  
  9 Sulea, Jacqueline         02 C. Charlemange         3:08.35  
 10 Lartigues, Nina           02 C. Stanislas           3:11.11  
 11 Fargues, Margaux          02 C. Stanislas           3:12.20  
 12 Nimaga, Aichata           04 E.S. St-Laurent        3:14.26  
 -- Taing, Vanessa            02 C. Stanislas                DQ  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bourgie, Marie-Anne       02 Cite-des-Jeunes        4:37.62  
  2 Dubois, Éléonore          02 C. Stanislas           4:39.07  
  3 Petran, Eliza Maria       02 C. Charlemange         4:41.49  
  4 Oulakrouz, Ines           02 C. Stanislas           4:46.03  
  5 Dugas, Liliane            02 C. Charlemange         4:55.12  
  6 Sulea, Jacqueline         02 C. Charlemange         4:59.25  
  7 Kooli, Maya               03 C. Stanislas           5:04.58  
  8 Laurin-Loyd, Kayla        02 Félix-Leclerc          5:04.98  
  9 Nimaga, Aichata           04 E.S. St-Laurent        5:17.82  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30 po Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tchoukuiegno, Ines        02 E.S. St-Laurent          15.48   1 
  2 Simard, Amélie            02 C. Charlemange           16.22   2 
  3 Estevez Gilcorado, Yasmy  02 E.S. St-Laurent          16.58   1 
  4 Eadie, Cursti             02 C. Charlemange           16.79   1 
  5 De La Bouère, Lena        02 C. Stanislas             17.59   2 
  6 SiLakhal, Lynda           02 Cav.-de-LaSalle          17.92   2 
  7 Gariepy, Marie-Joelle     02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          17.93   2 
  8 Kanoute, Kankou           02 E.S. St-Laurent          17.98   2 
  9 Chiasson, Kim             02 Cite-des-Jeunes          18.06   1 
 10 Roger, Marie-Carmel       02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          18.79   1 
 11 Dennis, Maya              02 C. Charlemange           21.32   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Benjamin
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 École secondaire Saint-Laurent                        59.39  
  2 Collège Charlemagne                                 1:00.49  
  3 Collège Stanislas                                   1:00.56  
 
Girls 100 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 C. Stanislas             12.37q  2 
  2 Gnagne, Milane            01 E.S. St-Laurent          13.11q  2 
  3 Abou Williams, Ange-Laet  01 E.S. St-Laurent          13.84q  1 
  4 Ndome, Reine              00 E.S. St-Laurent          14.39q  3 
  5 Angela, Chen              01 St-Louis-Lachine         14.50q  3 
  6 Cisset, Adizatou          00 Cite-des-Jeunes          14.56q  3 
  7 tsanga, graziella         00 C. Stanislas             14.69q  3 
  8 Pelletier, Alexa          01 Cite-des-Jeunes          14.72q  2 
  9 Tran, Tiffany             01 C. Charlemange           14.77   2 
  9 Netto, Naomie             00 C. Charlemange           14.77   3 
  9 Van Aelst, Gabrielle      00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         14.77   2 
 12 Brien, Sandrine           01 C. Charlemange           14.97   1 
 13 Tergou, Anissa            01 C. Stanislas             15.07   1 
 14 Touré, Mariame            00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         15.30   1 
 15 Lavoie, Jade              00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         15.39   3 
 16 Muller, Gabrielle         00 Cite-des-Jeunes          15.55   1 
 17 Besc, Héloise             01 Félix-Leclerc            15.58   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 C. Stanislas             12.21  
  2 Gnagne, Milane            01 E.S. St-Laurent          12.85  
  3 Abou Williams, Ange-Laet  01 E.S. St-Laurent          13.69  
  4 Ndome, Reine              00 E.S. St-Laurent          14.11  
  5 Cisset, Adizatou          00 Cite-des-Jeunes          14.13  
  6 Angela, Chen              01 St-Louis-Lachine         14.23  
  7 Pelletier, Alexa          01 Cite-des-Jeunes          14.45  
 
Girls 200 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 C. Stanislas             25.20   2 
  2 Léger, Catherine          00 C. Stanislas             25.99   3 
  3 Gnagne, Milane            01 E.S. St-Laurent          26.64   1 
  4 Clesca, Sandrine          01 E.S. St-Laurent          28.18   3 
  5 Abou Williams, Ange-Laet  01 E.S. St-Laurent          29.10   2 
  6 Cisset, Adizatou          00 Cite-des-Jeunes          29.98   3 
  7 Netto, Naomie             00 C. Charlemange           29.99   1 
  7 Pelletier, Alexa          01 Cite-des-Jeunes          29.99   1 
  9 Danga, Léa                00 Félix-Leclerc            30.12   4 
 10 Néemeh, Kiana             01 Ste-Anne-Lachine         30.18   3 
 11 Lebeouf, Jeanne           00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         30.69   2 
 12 Tran, Tiffany             01 C. Charlemange           30.73   4 
 13 Christopoulos, Yllena Ar  01 Ste-Anne-Lachine         31.71   4 
 14 faucher-jabado, yara      01 C. Stanislas             31.75   1 
 15 Legros, Julie-Pier        00 Cite-des-Jeunes          32.72   2 
 16 Wang, Xiaoyu              00 C. Charlemange           32.96   2 
 17 Angela, Chen              01 St-Louis-Lachine         33.11   3 
 18 Cabarcas, Camila          01 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          33.71   1 
 19 Benmesbah, Tifinagh       01 Cav.-de-LaSalle          36.23   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Léger, Catherine          00 C. Stanislas           2:24.68  
  2 Alexis, Jenny             00 E.S. St-Laurent        2:41.68  
  3 Koffi, Grace              00 E.S. St-Laurent        2:47.23  
  4 Ibrahim, Iman             01 E.S. St-Laurent        2:48.74  
  5 Ménard, Gabrielle         01 Cite-des-Jeunes        2:49.67  
  6 Denis, Florence           00 Ste-Anne-Lachine       2:52.92  
  7 Brien, Sandrine           01 C. Charlemange         2:54.82  
  8 Lebeouf, Jeanne           00 Ste-Anne-Lachine       2:57.51  
  9 Dabayeh, Mariam           00 C. Charlemange         2:57.75  
 10 Touré, Mariame            00 Ste-Anne-Lachine       2:59.03  
 11 Léger, Alexandra          01 C. Stanislas           2:59.88  
 12 Munger, Anne-Sophie       01 St-Louis-Lachine       3:03.14  
 13 Legros, Julie-Pier        00 Cite-des-Jeunes        3:07.49  
 14 Di Francesco, Hannah      00 St-Louis-Lachine       3:09.48  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ménard, Gabrielle         01 Cite-des-Jeunes        4:17.80  
  2 Brichko, Kate             01 C. Charlemange         4:20.19  
  3 Alexis, Jenny             00 E.S. St-Laurent        4:25.16  
  4 Ibrahim, Iman             01 E.S. St-Laurent        4:28.11  
  5 Koffi, Grace              00 E.S. St-Laurent        4:30.89  
  6 schumacher, margaux       00 C. Stanislas           4:35.25  
  7 Brown-Espaillat, Carmen   00 Ste-Anne-Lachine       4:41.46  
  8 Dabayeh, Mariam           00 C. Charlemange         4:43.04  
  9 Julien, Stacey            02 C. Charlemange         4:46.24  
 10 bousquet, appoline        00 C. Stanislas           4:51.42  
 11 villemer, solenne         00 C. Stanislas           4:54.16  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brichko, Kate             01 C. Charlemange         7:37.27  
  2 schumacher, margaux       00 C. Stanislas           7:53.75  
  3 Amrani, Sarah             00 E.S. St-Laurent        7:59.28  
  4 Christopoulos, Yllena Ar  01 Ste-Anne-Lachine       8:09.04  
  5 Julien, Stacey            02 C. Charlemange         8:11.51  
  6 Munger, Anne-Sophie       01 St-Louis-Lachine       8:13.09  
  7 Juste-Jean, Angelica      00 E.S. St-Laurent        8:37.10  
  8 bousquet, appoline        00 C. Stanislas           8:45.40  
  9 Brown-Espaillat, Carmen   00 Ste-Anne-Lachine       8:50.55  
 10 Cusson, Ariane            01 E.S. St-Georges        8:52.43  
 11 villemer, solenne         00 C. Stanislas           8:55.35  
 12 DaSilva, Ariane           00 C. Charlemange         9:05.37  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30 po Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ahouma, Zaboro            01 E.S. St-Laurent          15.06   1 
  2 Hill, Stephanie           01 C. Charlemange           15.11   2 
  3 Baciu, Clarissa           00 C. Charlemange           15.16   1 
  4 DaSilva, Ariane           00 C. Charlemange           15.42   1 
  5 Virdi, Barshinder         00 E.S. St-Laurent          16.01   1 
  6 olivié, tiffen            01 C. Stanislas             16.04   2 
  7 Larochelle, Éloïse        01 Ste-Anne-Lachine         16.22   2 
  8 todosic, anastasia        01 C. Stanislas             16.42   2 
  9 Noël-Lefebvre, Rose-Aimé  01 Ste-Anne-Lachine         16.52   2 
 10 Juste-Jean, Angelica      00 E.S. St-Laurent          16.61   2 
 11 Lacroix, Sarah            01 Ste-Anne-Lachine         16.70   1 
 12 Léger, Alexandra          01 C. Stanislas             17.49   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collège Stanislas                                     53.22  
  2 École secondaire Saint-Laurent                        53.58  
  3 Collège Charlemagne                                   55.35  
  4 Collège Sainte-Anne de Lachine                        57.69  
  5 E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes                                  59.17  
  6 École secondaire Félix-Leclerc                      1:01.64  
 
Girls 100 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Melodie           98 C. Stanislas             12.99q  1 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Reyhana    99 Ste-Anne-Lachine         13.23q  1 
  3 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cite-des-Jeunes          13.81q  2 
  4 Vroubel, Alice            99 C. Charlemange           14.11q  1 
  5 Généus, Joyce             99 Cite-des-Jeunes          14.57q  1 
  6 Koscher, Casey            00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         14.59q  1 
  7 lucate, angie             99 Dorval-Jean-X            14.65q  2 
  8 Howell, Juliette          98 Félix-Leclerc            14.71q  2 
  9 Synott, Genevieve         99 C. Charlemange           14.81   2 
 10 Auguste, Rose-Gabrielle   99 E.S. St-Laurent          14.84   2 
 11 Chevrier, Véronique       99 Ste-Anne-Lachine         14.97   2 
 12 nelson, nikita            99 Dorval-Jean-X            15.14   1 
 13 Villarama, Ronelle        98 Félix-Leclerc            15.27   2 
 14 Kondo, Olivia             99 Cite-des-Jeunes          15.29   2 
 15 Giguère-Richards, Léa     99 Félix-Leclerc            17.36   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Melodie           98 C. Stanislas             13.03  
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Reyhana    99 Ste-Anne-Lachine         13.38  
  3 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cite-des-Jeunes          13.57  
  4 Vroubel, Alice            99 C. Charlemange           14.27  
  5 Koscher, Casey            00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         14.47  
  6 Howell, Juliette          98 Félix-Leclerc            14.56  
  7 Généus, Joyce             99 Cite-des-Jeunes          14.64  
 
Girls 200 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Melodie           98 C. Stanislas             26.21   2 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Ste-Anne-Lachine         26.91   2 
  3 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cite-des-Jeunes          27.74   1 
  4 Legault, Laurence         98 Cite-des-Jeunes          27.87   2 
  5 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Cite-des-Jeunes          28.93   1 
  6 Auguste, Rose-Gabrielle   99 E.S. St-Laurent          30.42   2 
  6 Vroubel, Alice            99 C. Charlemange           30.42   1 
  8 Chevrier, Véronique       99 Ste-Anne-Lachine         31.34   1 
  9 Lo-Lu, Aviane             99 Félix-Leclerc            35.35   2 
 10 Tomljanovic, Mila         98 Félix-Leclerc            36.51   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Ste-Anne-Lachine       1:01.17   1 
  2 Legault, Laurence         98 Cite-des-Jeunes        1:05.49   1 
  3 Schricker, Lily Marie     99 Alexander-V.H.         1:06.26   2 
  4 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Cite-des-Jeunes        1:08.42   1 
  5 Algecaire, Anne-Corinne   98 E.S. St-Laurent        1:08.75   2 
  6 Ye, Sophia                98 C. Charlemange         1:09.47   2 
  7 Bériault, Alexina         98 Cite-des-Jeunes        1:12.85   2 
  8 Chan, Gloria              98 Félix-Leclerc          1:16.21   2 
  9 Koscher, Casey            00 Ste-Anne-Lachine       1:16.58   1 
 10 Quesnel, Gabriella        99 Ste-Anne-Lachine       1:21.33   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schricker, Lily Marie     99 Alexander-V.H.         2:32.53  
  2 Exanor, Taisha            99 E.S. St-Laurent        2:35.17  
  3 Saheb, Chanez             99 E.S. St-Laurent        2:40.43  
  4 Têtu, Julie-Anne          99 Ste-Anne-Lachine       2:41.89  
  5 Labranche, Romy           99 Félix-Leclerc          2:47.14  
  6 Algecaire, Anne-Corinne   98 E.S. St-Laurent        2:56.90  
  7 Giguère, Camille          99 Félix-Leclerc          2:57.36  
  8 Howell, Juliette          98 Félix-Leclerc          3:00.10  
  9 Alter, Ksénia             98 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        3:10.15  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camille, Dumont           98 E.S. St-Georges        5:34.52  
  2 Saheb, Chanez             99 E.S. St-Laurent        5:40.92  
  3 Exanor, Taisha            99 E.S. St-Laurent        5:51.12  
  4 Duguay, Éliane            99 Félix-Leclerc          6:12.50  
  5 Shimano-Rousseau, Amélie  99 Félix-Leclerc          6:34.66  
  6 Zaid, Rania               99 C. Charlemange         6:37.66  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camille, Dumont           98 E.S. St-Georges       11:37.69  
  2 Têtu, Julie-Anne          99 Ste-Anne-Lachine      12:30.71  
  3 Jorquera, Loreana         98 C. Stanislas          14:27.23  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30 po Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivier, Fanny            97 C. Stanislas             17.95  
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Reyhana    99 Ste-Anne-Lachine         17.96  
  3 Tangorra, Isabella        99 Alexander-V.H.           18.00  
  4 Bériault, Alexina         98 Cite-des-Jeunes          19.76  
  5 Taan Tobbias, Joy         99 E.S. St-Laurent          19.97  
  6 Ibata, Paule-Beline       00 E.S. St-Laurent          20.14  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Juvenile
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes                                  54.21  
  2 Collège Stanislas                                     55.20  
  3 Collège Charlemagne                                   58.46  
  4 École secondaire Félix-Leclerc                      1:01.37  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Juvenile
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 École secondaire Saint-Laurent                      4:33.01  
  2 Collège Sainte-Anne de Lachine                      4:34.19  
  3 Collège Stanislas                                   5:07.27  
 
Boys 80 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Da Silva, David           02 Félix-Leclerc            10.88q  2 
  2 Ali, Mohamed              02 C. Charlemange           11.20q  1 
  2 Casimir, Mitchell         02 C. Charlemange           11.20q  2 
  4 Aboubakar, Mohamed        02 C. Stanislas             11.29q  1 
  5 Episseyo, Patrick Kelvin  02 St-Louis-Lachine         11.61q  1 
  6 amoussou, Darel           02 Dorval-Jean-X            11.63q  2 
  7 Khalil, Jacques           03 C. Stanislas             12.21q  2 
  8 Cirrito, Théo             02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          12.70q  1 
  9 Le Bret, Guillaume        03 C. Stanislas             12.81   2 
 10 Ste-Marie, William        02 Félix-Leclerc            14.15   1 
 
Boys 80 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Da Silva, David           02 Félix-Leclerc            10.68  
  2 Casimir, Mitchell         02 C. Charlemange           11.00  
  3 Ali, Mohamed              02 C. Charlemange           11.10  
  4 amoussou, Darel           02 Dorval-Jean-X            11.24  
  5 Aboubakar, Mohamed        02 C. Stanislas             11.34  
  6 Khalil, Jacques           03 C. Stanislas             12.10  
  7 Cirrito, Théo             02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          12.45  
 
Boys 150 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Casimir, Mitchell         02 C. Charlemange           20.00   3 
  2 Ali, Mohamed              02 C. Charlemange           20.43   2 
  3 Sawaya, Kevin             02 C. Charlemange           20.88   1 
  4 Hébert, Jérémy Jay        02 E.S. des Sources         20.93   1 
  5 Episseyo, Patrick Kelvin  02 St-Louis-Lachine         21.62   1 
  6 Desgroseilliers, Vincent  02 Ste-Anne-Lachine         21.90   3 
  7 Benlalam, Moncef          02 C. Stanislas             22.02   3 
  8 amoussou, Darel           02 Dorval-Jean-X            22.22   3 
  9 Martinez, Xavier          02 Félix-Leclerc            24.27   2 
 10 Anaba, Maxim              03 C. Stanislas             24.40   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaffour, Yacine           02 C. Stanislas           2:32.79  
  2 Hébert, Jérémy Jay        02 E.S. des Sources       2:33.94  
  3 Patry, Jeremy             02 Félix-Leclerc          2:43.02  
  4 Schuhmacher, Elliott      02 C. Stanislas           2:50.80  
  5 Rouillon, Tristan         03 C. Stanislas           2:51.21  
  6 Danaie, Daniel            02 C. Charlemange         2:52.02  
  7 Jing, James               02 C. Charlemange         2:52.34  
  8 Caron, Charles-Étienne    02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        3:01.95  
  9 Martinez, Xavier          02 Félix-Leclerc          3:25.75  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaffour, Yacine           02 C. Stanislas           4:00.00  
  2 Gagnon, Olivier           02 E.S. Chene-Bleu        4:01.00  
  3 Jing, James               02 C. Charlemange         4:02.00  
  4 Rouillon, Tristan         03 C. Stanislas           4:03.00  
  5 Danaie, Daniel            02 C. Charlemange         4:04.00  
  6 Schuhmacher, Elliott      02 C. Stanislas           4:05.00  
  7 Liberato, David           02 Félix-Leclerc          4:47.88  
  8 Grégoire, Guillaume       02 Félix-Leclerc          4:52.74  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30 po Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Olivier           02 E.S. Chene-Bleu          15.99   2 
  2 Kairouz, William          02 C. Charlemange           16.13   1 
  3 Khalil, Jacques           03 C. Stanislas             16.44   1 
  4 Ivanov, Ivan              02 C. Stanislas             16.57   2 
  5 Anaba, Maxim              03 C. Stanislas             16.72   2 
  6 Nasr, Jean                02 C. Charlemange           16.96   2 
  7 Caron, Charles-Étienne    02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          17.92   1 
  8 Shatawy, Antoine          03 C. Charlemange           19.14   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Benjamin
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collège Charlemagne                                   56.46  
  2 Collège Stanislas                                     58.64  
 
Boys 100 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Charley        00 C. Stanislas             12.31q  1 
  2 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 E.S. des Sources         12.55q  4 
  2 Casimir, Ricky            00 C. Charlemange           12.55q  1 
  4 Buslayev, Vladimir        00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         12.79q  4 
  5 Dakka, Jad                01 C. Charlemange           13.06q  2 
  6 Julsain, Rubens           00 Félix-Leclerc            13.07q  1 
  7 Bensissaid, Amin          01 Ste-Anne-Lachine         13.18q  2 
  8 Dubois, William           01 E.S. Soulanges           13.27q  2 
  9 Djazovski, Michael        00 C. Charlemange           13.35   4 
 10 Awwad, Sharif             00 Alexander-V.H.           13.37   4 
 11 Jeanty, Marvin            00 Cite-des-Jeunes          13.38   3 
 12 Lamarre, Xavier           00 Félix-Leclerc            13.39   3 
 13 Ward, Matthew             00 Félix-Leclerc            13.42   2 
 14 kaya, yohan               01 C. Stanislas             13.56   4 
 15 Krajewski, David          00 Cav.-de-LaSalle          13.58   3 
 16 Rauch, magnus             00 Alexander-V.H.           13.69   3 
 17 Richard, Zacharie         01 E.S. St-Georges          13.75   1 
 18 Jaza, Arthur              01 St-Louis-Lachine         13.92   1 
 19 Stiniguta, Stephane-Vict  00 Cite-des-Jeunes          13.94   1 
 20 Talmaci, Tadeus           00 St-Louis-Lachine         14.42   3 
 21 Racine, Étienne           01 Cite-des-Jeunes          14.54   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Charley        00 C. Stanislas             11.90  
  2 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 E.S. des Sources         12.02  
  3 Casimir, Ricky            00 C. Charlemange           12.07  
  4 Buslayev, Vladimir        00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         12.25  
  5 Julsain, Rubens           00 Félix-Leclerc            12.72  
  6 Dakka, Jad                01 C. Charlemange           12.74  
  7 Bensissaid, Amin          01 Ste-Anne-Lachine         12.98  
  8 Dubois, William           01 E.S. Soulanges           12.99  
 
Boys 200 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 E.S. des Sources         24.10   3 
  2 Hernandez, Charley        00 C. Stanislas             24.88   4 
  3 Casimir, Ricky            00 C. Charlemange           25.16   3 
  4 Buslayev, Vladimir        00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         25.19   4 
  5 Dakka, Jad                01 C. Charlemange           25.68   1 
  6 Alsaieq, Abdulrahman      00 E.S. des Sources         25.98   2 
  7 Dubois, William           01 E.S. Soulanges           26.54   1 
  8 Grigoriadis, Dimitrios    01 C. Charlemange           26.96   2 
  9 Awwad, Sharif             00 Alexander-V.H.           27.32   3 
 10 Miller, Shane             00 Cite-des-Jeunes          27.87   3 
 11 Jaza, Arthur              01 St-Louis-Lachine         28.33   4 
 12 Jeanty, Marvin            00 Cite-des-Jeunes          28.41   1 
 13 Racine, Étienne           01 Cite-des-Jeunes          28.89   2 
 14 Charchar, Samuel          01 Félix-Leclerc            29.27   5 
 15 Dongne, Tristan           01 Félix-Leclerc            29.35   5 
 16 Heloir, Eliott            01 St-Louis-Lachine         30.27   4 
 17 Appianing, Ricky          01 Félix-Leclerc            32.09   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duperron, Mathieu         00 E.S. des Sources       2:11.65  
  2 Alsaieq, Abdulrahman      00 E.S. des Sources       2:11.96  
  3 Mein, Joshua              00 E.S. des Sources       2:13.85  
  4 saez, sebastien           01 Dorval-Jean-X          2:17.48  
  5 Nkurunziza, Prince        01 Cite-des-Jeunes        2:17.56  
  6 Hobeika, Karim            01 C. Stanislas           2:22.77  
  7 Miller, Shane             00 Cite-des-Jeunes        2:30.99  
  8 Stiniguta, Stephane-Vict  00 Cite-des-Jeunes        2:31.04  
  9 Tian, Pei Zhe             01 C. Charlemange         2:31.94  
 10 Maoulaoui, Jadd           00 C. Charlemange         2:33.08  
 11 Kossaras, Kendrick        01 E.S. St-Georges        2:34.35  
 12 Dandjinou, William        01 C. Stanislas           2:39.77  
 13 Vignon, Cameron           00 C. Stanislas           2:46.83  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duperron, Mathieu         00 E.S. des Sources       3:43.50  
  2 saez, sebastien           01 Dorval-Jean-X          3:44.48  
  3 Nkurunziza, Prince        01 Cite-des-Jeunes        3:44.67  
  4 zeghir, Mohamed           00 Cav.-de-LaSalle        3:45.90  
  5 Mein, Joshua              00 E.S. des Sources       3:49.21  
  6 Domanski, Adam            01 E.S. Chene-Bleu        3:53.28  
  7 Barbosa, Sebastian        00 Félix-Leclerc          4:03.17  
  8 Sauvageau, Alec           00 Cite-des-Jeunes        4:11.48  
  9 Dufour, Léo               01 Cite-des-Jeunes        4:14.63  
 10 Voglimacci, Antoni        01 C. Stanislas           4:27.75  
 11 Michaud, Olivier          01 Félix-Leclerc          4:43.07  
 12 Octeau, Paul              01 Félix-Leclerc          5:12.60  
 13 hebert, charles           01 C. Stanislas           5:30.29  
 -- Tian, Pei Zhe             01 C. Charlemange             DNF  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Domanski, Adam            01 E.S. Chene-Bleu        6:29.95  
  2 zeghir, Mohamed           00 Cav.-de-LaSalle        6:37.09  
  3 Talmaci, Tadeus           00 St-Louis-Lachine       6:45.67  
  4 Dufour, Léo               01 Cite-des-Jeunes        6:48.37  
  5 Grigoriadis, Dimitrios    01 C. Charlemange         7:13.93  
  6 Dandjinou, William        01 C. Stanislas           7:15.34  
  7 Sauvageau, Alec           00 Cite-des-Jeunes        7:34.83  
  8 Voglimacci, Antoni        01 C. Stanislas           8:11.90  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33 po Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabaud, Shaïdan           01 C. Charlemange           16.21   2 
  2 Hobeika, Karim            01 C. Stanislas             16.81   1 
  3 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 C. Charlemange           16.89   1 
  4 Bensissaid, Amin          01 Ste-Anne-Lachine         17.80   2 
  5 Nguesso, Hannan Smith     00 C. Charlemange           19.47   2 
  6 Parent, Sébastien         01 C. Stanislas             20.04   2 
  7 Elaghoury, Basel          01 Ste-Anne-Lachine         20.22   1 
  8 Kwemo, Nicodème Chady     01 Ste-Anne-Lachine         21.57   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collège Charlemagne                                   49.50   1 
  2 Collège Stanislas                                     51.79   2 
  3 Collège Sainte-Anne de Lachine                        52.11   1 
  4 École secondaire Félix-Leclerc                        52.42   1 
  5 E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes                                  54.37   1 
  6 Collège Saint-Louis de Lachine                        55.63   2 
 -- École secondaire des Sources                             DQ   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Condé, Kandas             97 E.S. St-Laurent          11.67q  2 
  2 Rivière, Jonathan         98 C. Charlemange           11.72q  1 
  3 Karamoko, Aboubacar Fofa  98 E.S. St-Laurent          11.88q  4 
  4 Hilout, Youssef           99 Ste-Anne-Lachine         11.97q  1 
  4 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cite-des-Jeunes          11.97q  4 
  6 Neaga, Andrei             98 Félix-Leclerc            12.25q  4 
  6 Nassar, Carlos            98 E.S. St-Laurent          12.25q  3 
  8 Innocent, Nathan          98 C. Charlemange           12.28q  3 
  9 Beltran, Judd             97 Félix-Leclerc            12.30   3 
 10 Gauvin, Daniel            97 Félix-Leclerc            12.32   1 
 11 Sénéchal, Bruno           99 E.S. des Sources         12.49   4 
 12 Nsiah, Nana               99 Cite-des-Jeunes          12.56   1 
 13 Sanvi, Yanis              99 C. Stanislas             12.59   2 
 14 Marin, Thierry            99 Ste-Anne-Lachine         12.73   3 
 15 Castor, Andy              99 C. Stanislas             12.75   3 
 16 Weidemann, Justus         99 Alexander-V.H.           12.83   4 
 17 Rebts, Christian          99 E.S. des Sources         12.85   1 
 18 charles, patrick          98 Dorval-Jean-X            12.91   2 
 19 Moursy, Ahmed             99 Alexander-V.H.           13.25   2 
 20 Vigneault-Motta, Gabriel  98 Ste-Anne-Lachine         13.38   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Condé, Kandas             97 E.S. St-Laurent          11.47  
  2 Karamoko, Aboubacar Fofa  98 E.S. St-Laurent          11.64  
  3 Rivière, Jonathan         98 C. Charlemange           11.69  
  4 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cite-des-Jeunes          11.79  
  5 Hilout, Youssef           99 Ste-Anne-Lachine         11.89  
  6 Nassar, Carlos            98 E.S. St-Laurent          12.11  
  7 Innocent, Nathan          98 C. Charlemange           12.15  
  8 Neaga, Andrei             98 Félix-Leclerc            13.02  
 
Boys 200 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rivière, Jonathan         98 C. Charlemange           23.01   2 
  2 Francillon, Ismail        99 C. Charlemange           23.19   4 
  3 Condé, Kandas             97 E.S. St-Laurent          23.53   3 
  4 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cite-des-Jeunes          23.57   2 
  5 Hilout, Youssef           99 Ste-Anne-Lachine         23.82   2 
  6 Karamoko, Aboubacar Fofa  98 E.S. St-Laurent          23.87   1 
  7 Sabbagh, Alain            98 E.S. des Sources         24.30   3 
  8 Fontaine, Alexandre       98 Félix-Leclerc            24.61   3 
  9 Nassar, Carlos            98 E.S. St-Laurent          25.00   2 
 10 Micu, Andrew              99 E.S. des Sources         25.20   1 
 11 Nsiah, Nana               99 Cite-des-Jeunes          25.51   1 
 12 Weidemann, Justus         99 Alexander-V.H.           25.66   2 
 13 Marin, Thierry            99 Ste-Anne-Lachine         25.81   3 
 14 Rebts, Christian          99 E.S. des Sources         26.21   4 
 15 Rousseau Bélanger, Charl  99 C. Stanislas             26.66   1 
 16 Leo, Tony                 99 St-Louis-Lachine         26.94   3 
 17 Castor, Andy              99 C. Stanislas             27.27   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Cite-des-Jeunes          51.25   3 
  2 El Harrar, Amine          99 Cav.-de-LaSalle          52.45   3 
  3 Francillon, Ismail        99 C. Charlemange           52.47   1 
  4 Seni, Jean Emmanuel       99 E.S. St-Laurent          55.98   2 
  5 Charbonneau, Antoine      99 C. Charlemange           56.16   3 
  6 Hernandez Ducloux, Jonat  97 E.S. St-Laurent          59.68   3 
  7 Roger, Jacques Marie      97 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        1:00.13   1 
  8 Caron, Vincent            99 St-Louis-Lachine       1:02.12   2 
  9 Gonzalez, Martin          99 Alexander-V.H.         1:03.40   1 
 10 Lin, Bo Wen               99 C. Charlemange         1:05.88   2 
 11 Nerio, William            99 E.S. St-Laurent        1:07.36   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Kevin          98 Cav.-de-LaSalle        2:00.86  
  2 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Cite-des-Jeunes        2:03.06  
  3 El Harrar, Amine          99 Cav.-de-LaSalle        2:04.04  
  4 Olivier, Léon             99 C. Stanislas           2:04.34  
  5 Okéké, Michael            98 Félix-Leclerc          2:08.75  
  6 Diallo, Amadou            97 E.S. St-Laurent        2:22.14  
  7 Sadia, Michel             98 E.S. St-Laurent        2:24.74  
  8 Hernandez Ducloux, Jonat  97 E.S. St-Laurent        2:26.28  
  9 Gareau, Patrick           97 Cite-des-Jeunes        2:28.29  
 10 Gonzalez, Martin          99 Alexander-V.H.         2:30.75  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Kevin          98 Cav.-de-LaSalle        4:19.46  
  2 Si Lakhal, Aghilas        99 Cav.-de-LaSalle        4:31.48  
  3 Naour, Hamza              98 E.S. St-Laurent        4:37.92  
  4 Cassamajor, Nixon         98 E.S. St-Laurent        4:57.13  
  5 Sadia, Michel             98 E.S. St-Laurent        5:00.93  
  6 Caron, Vincent            99 St-Louis-Lachine       5:01.40  
  7 Gréciet, Nicolas          99 C. Stanislas           5:01.96  
  8 Roger, Jacques Marie      97 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        5:12.25  
  9 Klopp, Mattéo             99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        5:12.78  
 10 Deschenes, Felix          99 St-Louis-Lachine       5:27.99  
 11 Kaddoum, Alexandre        98 Félix-Leclerc          5:35.93  
 12 Kaddoum, Anthony          99 Félix-Leclerc          5:42.30  
 13 Benoît, Mathieu           99 Ste-Anne-Lachine       5:51.66  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naour, Hamza              98 E.S. St-Laurent        9:41.30  
  2 Si Lakhal, Aghilas        99 Cav.-de-LaSalle        9:53.62  
  3 Benbachir, Abdelmalek     98 E.S. St-Laurent       10:13.01  
  4 Cassamajor, Nixon         98 E.S. St-Laurent       10:31.62  
  5 Klopp, Mattéo             99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.       10:41.74  
  6 Gréciet, Nicolas          99 C. Stanislas          10:42.92  
  7 Grecki, Paul Émile        98 C. Stanislas          11:04.13  
  8 lecavalier, Luc           97 Dorval-Jean-X         11:07.39  
  9 Deschenes, Felix          99 St-Louis-Lachine      11:27.86  
 10 Gareau, Patrick           97 Cite-des-Jeunes       11:53.75  
 11 Benoît, Mathieu           99 Ste-Anne-Lachine      12:03.43  
 12 Montpetit, Maximillien    99 Félix-Leclerc         12:36.01  
 13 Wand, John-Patrick        98 Félix-Leclerc         12:57.98  
 14 Lamilla Neira, Hector     99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.       14:47.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36 po Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stathis, Alexander        99 C. Charlemange           15.96   1 
  2 Micu, Andrew              99 E.S. des Sources         16.51   2 
  3 Olivier, Léon             99 C. Stanislas             17.31   2 
  4 Leo, Tony                 99 St-Louis-Lachine         17.46   2 
  5 Benbachir, Abdelmalek     98 E.S. St-Laurent          19.71   1 
  6 Coutelle, Julien          99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          20.29   1 
  7 Innocent, Nathan          98 C. Charlemange           22.71   2 
 -- Sabbagh, Alain            98 E.S. des Sources           DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Juvenile
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collège Charlemagne                                   45.23   1 
  2 École secondaire Saint-Laurent                        46.27   2 
  3 École secondaire Félix-Leclerc                        49.01   2 
  4 E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes                                  49.12   1 
  5 Collège Sainte-Anne de Lachine                        49.26   1 
  6 Collège Stanislas                                     50.38   1 
 -- École secondaire des Sources                             DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Juvenile
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 E.S. Cavelier-de-LaSalle                            3:44.42  
  2 École secondaire Saint-Laurent                      3:55.47  
  3 Collège Charlemagne                                 4:29.03

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s