Invitation Corsaire Chaparal hivernal 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 01/02/2014
                   Classique Corsaire Chaparal - 01/02/2014                    
                                   Montreal                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Innocent, Shelssy         01 Perfmax-Racing            8.62q  1 
  2 Abomo Onana, Grace-Leoni  02 Zénix Mauricie            8.79q  2  8.784
  3 Northon, Justine          01 Rive-Sud                  8.79q  3  8.789
  4 Guilmette, Jade           01 C. L'Assomption           8.80q  4 
  5 Custeau, Jade             01 Énergie                   8.90q  4 
  6 Cange, Mayika             02 West Island T.C.          8.95q  4 
  7 Tirera, Soufiana          01 Dynamique Laval           9.11   3 
  8 Guerin, Audrey            02 Lanaudière-Olym.          9.18   4 
  9 Désilets, Olyvia          01 Énergie                   9.19   1 
 10 Lessard, Maude            01 Adrenaline                9.22   5 
 11 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique Laval           9.25   2 
 12 Leblanc, Victoria         01 Zénix Mauricie            9.28   3 
 13 Trudel, Meagan            02 Lanaudière-Olym.          9.53   2 
 14 Côté, Mariane             01 CorsaireChaparal          9.58   4 
 15 Lévesque, Kamille         02 Zénix Mauricie            9.65   3 
 16 Perron, Laurence          03 Lanaudière-Olym.          9.66   5 
 17 King Henri, Shaddey       01 Dynamique Laval           9.70   1 
 18 St-Pierre, Justine        02 Énergie                   9.81   2 
 19 Dufour, Jasmine           01 Vaudreuil-Dorion          9.86   1 
 20 Da'Sylva, Amélie          01 Les Tornades              9.89   5 
 21 Malenfant, Charlotte      03 CorsaireChaparal          9.90   5 
 22 Clericy, Emmanuelle       02 CorsaireChaparal          9.93   5 
 23 Guérin, Daphnée           04 Lanaudière-Olym.          9.95   1 
 24 Beauregard, Flavie        02 CorsaireChaparal         10.27   3 
 25 Bourgie, Marie-Anne       02 Vaudreuil-Dorion         10.31   2 
 26 Fleury, Noah              04 CorsaireChaparal         11.10   1 
 27 Cantave, Hurley           01 A.T.P Athletisme         11.21   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Innocent, Shelssy         01 Perfmax-Racing            8.38  
  2 Northon, Justine          01 Rive-Sud                  8.63  
  3 Guilmette, Jade           01 C. L'Assomption           8.64  
  4 Custeau, Jade             01 Énergie                   8.67  
  5 Cange, Mayika             02 West Island T.C.          8.83  
  6 Abomo Onana, Grace-Leoni  02 Zénix Mauricie            9.15  
 
Women 800 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacques, Audrey-Ann       02 Sherbrooke             2:38.78   1 
  2 Soderbom, Éloise          02 Adrenaline             2:39.61   1 
  3 Désilets, Olyvia          01 Énergie                2:40.48   1 
  4 Lévesque, Kamille         02 Zénix Mauricie         2:42.86   1 
  5 Boudjelal, Ouissam        01 StLaurent Sélect       2:43.98   1 
  6 Leblanc, Victoria         01 Zénix Mauricie         2:53.72   1 
  7 Ménard, Gabrielle         01 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:55.85   2 
  8 Hladin, Shelley           03 Sherbrooke             2:55.93   2 
  9 St-Pierre, Justine        02 Énergie                2:56.38   1 
 10 Huot, Laurie-Maude        02 Impulsion              2:57.91   2 
 11 Bertrand, Charlotte       01 Impulsion              2:59.49   2 
 12 Bourgie, Marie-Anne       02 Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:02.08   1 
 13 Clericy, Emmanuelle       02 CorsaireChaparal       3:07.83   2 
 14 Beauregard, Flavie        02 CorsaireChaparal       3:08.04   2 
 15 Vachon Mayer, Camille     01 Impulsion              3:13.66   2 
 16 Pelletier, Alexa          01 Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:15.81   2 
 
Women High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Bryanna             02 Kilomaîtres              1.43m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Lessard, Maude            01 Adrenaline               1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Trudel, Meagan            02 Lanaudière-Olym.         1.25m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Huot, Laurie-Maude        02 Impulsion               J1.25m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 King Henri, Shaddey       01 Dynamique Laval         J1.25m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Guerin, Audrey            02 Lanaudière-Olym.         1.20m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique Laval          1.20m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Soderbom, Éloise          02 Adrenaline               1.10m  
     1.05 1.10 
        O    O 
 -- Fleury, Noah              04 CorsaireChaparal            NH  
     1.00 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northon, Justine          01 Rive-Sud                 4.18m  
      4.15m  FOUL  4.18m         
  2 Abomo Onana, Grace-Leoni  02 Zénix Mauricie           4.10m  
      3.76m  FOUL  4.10m         
  3 Jacques, Audrey-Ann       02 Sherbrooke               3.84m  
      3.84m  3.75m  3.74m         
  4 Soderbom, Éloise          02 Adrenaline               3.75m  
      3.52m  3.50m  3.75m         
  5 Lessard, Maude            01 Adrenaline               3.70m  
      3.66m  3.62m  3.70m         
  6 Hladin, Shelley           03 Sherbrooke               3.63m  
      3.53m  3.63m  3.60m         
  7 Perron, Laurence          03 Lanaudière-Olym.         3.62m  
      3.62m  3.60m  3.57m         
  8 Désilets, Olyvia          01 Énergie                  3.46m  
      3.46m  3.34m  3.18m         
  9 Cange, Mayika             02 West Island T.C.         3.45m  
      3.18m  3.35m  3.45m         
 10 Huot, Laurie-Maude        02 Impulsion                3.44m  
      3.35m  3.44m  3.20m         
 11 St-Pierre, Justine        02 Énergie                  3.41m  
      3.23m  2.96m  3.41m           
 12 Da'Sylva, Amélie          01 Les Tornades             3.10m  
      3.07m  2.96m  3.10m         
 13 Bertrand, Charlotte       01 Impulsion                3.08m  
      3.08m  2.90m  FOUL         
 14 Malenfant, Charlotte      03 CorsaireChaparal         2.97m  
      2.80m  2.97m  FOUL         
 15 Fleury, Noah              04 CorsaireChaparal         2.27m  
      2.27m  2.26m  1.99m         
 
Women Shot Put 2 kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guy, Audrey               01 CorsaireChaparal         9.67m  
      8.64m  8.73m  9.14m  9.04m  9.67m  8.93m
  2 Reid, Bryanna             02 Kilomaîtres              7.95m  
      7.95m  7.33m  7.30m  7.19m  7.40m  7.32m
  3 Vallières, Élodie         01 Zénix Mauricie           6.36m  
      6.36m  5.93m  6.36m  6.21m  5.75m  5.46m
 
Women 60 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Deondra            00 Kilomaîtres               7.94Q  5 
  2 Robillard, Maude          99 C. L'Assomption           8.27Q  4 
  3 Matthews, Robyn           00 Rive-Sud                  8.38Q  2 
  4 Sauriol, Delphine D.      00 Sans affiliation          8.49Q  1 
  5 Duchatellier, Marie-Fran  99 Dynamique Laval           8.70Q  3 
  6 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Zénix Mauricie            8.44q  5 
  7 Bousmaha, Amira           00 A.T.P Athletisme          8.57   1 
  8 Bourque, Alexandra        99 CorsaireChaparal          8.60   4  8.591
  9 Rocheleau, Myriam         99 C. L'Assomption           8.60   1  8.593
 10 Schricker, Lily           99 West Island T.C.          8.64   5 
 11 Desrosiers, Sandrine      99 CorsaireChaparal          8.75   1 
 12 Fortier, Catherine        99 Kalenjins                 8.77   2 
 13 Lafrenière, Camille       99 Drummondville             8.83   3 
 14 Willis, Camila            00 CorsaireChaparal          8.85   3 
 15 Thibault, Maria           00 Dynamique Laval           8.86   2 
 16 Roufid, Yasmine           00 A.T.P Athletisme          9.10   4 
 17 Sauvé, Olivia             00 CorsaireChaparal          9.15   1 
 18 Paquin, Mégan             00 Sherbrooke                9.19   3 
 19 Laflamme, Gabrielle       00 CorsaireChaparal          9.20   2 
 20 Bouchard, Noémie          99 CorsaireChaparal          9.46   5 
 21 Boisvert, Gabrielle       00 A.T.P Athletisme          9.49   3  9.486
 22 Tangorra, Isabella        99 West Island T.C.          9.49   2  9.490
 23 Latendresse, Tally        00 Impulsion                 9.54   3 
 24 Gagnon, Emma              99 Dynamique Laval           9.63   4 
 25 Vaillancourt-Bourgau, Au  99 Sherbrooke                9.66   4 
 26 Pikethy, Sophie-Maria     00 Dynamique Laval          10.03   5 
 27 Velasquez, Alexandra      00 Dynamique Laval          10.39   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Deondra            00 Kilomaîtres               7.96  
  2 Robillard, Maude          99 C. L'Assomption           8.20  
  3 Matthews, Robyn           00 Rive-Sud                  8.28  
  4 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Zénix Mauricie            8.33   8.323
  5 Sauriol, Delphine D.      00 Sans affiliation          8.33   8.326
  6 Duchatellier, Marie-Fran  99 Dynamique Laval           8.82  
 
Women 200 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Deondra            00 Kilomaîtres              26.08   1 
  2 Enault, Pénélope          99 Rive-Sud                 27.09   1 
  3 Poulin, Marie-Frédérique  99 Zénix Mauricie           27.37   1 
  4 Matthews, Robyn           00 Rive-Sud                 28.07   3 
  5 Tardif, Roselyne          99 Zénix Mauricie           28.23   2 
  6 Robillard, Maude          99 C. L'Assomption          28.33   3 
  7 Desrosiers, Sandrine      99 CorsaireChaparal         28.71   1 
  8 Bousmaha, Amira           00 A.T.P Athletisme         28.76   3 
  9 Schricker, Lily           99 West Island T.C.         28.85   2 
 10 Bourque, Alexandra        99 CorsaireChaparal         28.86   6 
 11 Caron-Lévesque, Mélissa   99 Les Tornades             29.17   4 
 12 Fortier, Catherine        99 Kalenjins                29.53   3 
 13 Rocheleau, Myriam         99 C. L'Assomption          29.64   8 
 14 Lafrenière, Camille       99 Drummondville            30.07   2  30.062
 15 Charpentier, Elysabeth    00 Impulsion                30.07   6  30.069
 16 Roufid, Yasmine           00 A.T.P Athletisme         30.17   4 
 17 Filion-Donato, Anne       00 Impulsion                30.25   7 
 18 Duchatellier, Marie-Fran  99 Dynamique Laval          30.31   8 
 19 Lachance, Maggy           00 Sherbrooke               31.21   5 
 20 Rivera-Guzman, Yaribet    00 Gaulois Disraeli         31.36   4 
 21 Tangorra, Isabella        99 West Island T.C.         31.53   4 
 22 Paquin, Mégan             00 Sherbrooke               31.92   2 
 23 Gagnon, Emma              99 Dynamique Laval          32.12   8 
 24 Pelletier, Alexa          01 Vaudreuil-Dorion         32.47   8 
 25 Boisvert, Gabrielle       00 A.T.P Athletisme         33.11   5 
 26 Pikethy, Sophie-Maria     00 Dynamique Laval          33.21   7 
 27 Velasquez, Alexandra      00 Dynamique Laval          33.60   6 
 28 Ménard, Gabrielle         01 Vaudreuil-Dorion         33.87   5 
 29 Dufour, Jasmine           01 Vaudreuil-Dorion         34.59   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poulin, Marie-Frédérique  99 Zénix Mauricie         2:31.21   1 
  2 Tardif, Roselyne          99 Zénix Mauricie         2:32.72   1 
  3 Custeau, Jade             01 Énergie                2:33.18   1 
  4 Custeau, Laurie           99 Énergie                2:34.66   1 
  5 Vallières, Laurence       00 Zénix Mauricie         2:38.11   1 
  6 Poirier, Myriam           99 Rive-Sud               2:42.18   1 
  7 Grandmont, Marie-Anne     99 Adrenaline             2:46.21   1 
  8 Gagnon, Mariane           00 CorsaireChaparal       2:46.87   2 
  9 Robert, Judith            00 Les Tornades           2:48.54   2 
 10 Pilon, Melissa            99 Lanaudière-Olym.       2:48.67   2 
 11 Boily, Kim                99 Zénix Mauricie         2:48.74   2 
 12 Huot, Sarah-Michele       00 Impulsion              2:51.70   2 
 13 Lachance, Maggy           00 Sherbrooke             2:52.39   2 
 14 Roy, Anne-Sophie          00 CorsaireChaparal       2:52.53   2 
 15 Rozon, Odile              00 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:55.82   2 
 
Women 2000 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Custeau, Laurie           99 Énergie                7:13.31  
  2 Poirier, Myriam           99 Rive-Sud               7:47.50  
  3 Huot, Sarah-Michele       00 Impulsion              8:13.39  
  4 Grandmont, Marie-Anne     99 Adrenaline             8:14.15  
  5 Bouchard, Noémie          99 CorsaireChaparal       8:22.39  
  6 Canuel, Anne-Marie        00 Les Tornades           8:49.19  
 
Women 60 Meter Haies 30 po Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Léotar, Altinaï           99 Dynamique Laval           9.75   1 
  2 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique Laval          10.06   1 
  3 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Rive-Sud                 10.08   1 
  4 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              10.20   1 
  5 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 Adrenaline               10.30   1 
  6 Poirier, Myriam           99 Rive-Sud                 10.97   2 
  7 Canuel, Anne-Marie        00 Les Tornades             10.98   2 
  8 Desrosiers, Sandrine      99 CorsaireChaparal         10.99   3 
  9 Sauvé, Olivia             00 CorsaireChaparal         11.11   2 
 10 Rivera-Guzman, Yaribet    00 Gaulois Disraeli         11.69   2 
 11 Nolette, Erika            00 Gaulois Disraeli         11.77   2 
 12 Lanthier, Sarah           99 Lachine                  14.02   1 
 13 Thibault, Maria           00 Dynamique Laval          14.88   3 
 
Women High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Denis, Eve             00 Petite Nation            1.58m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 Adrenaline               1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lafrenière, Camille       99 Drummondville           J1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Latendresse, Tally        00 Impulsion                1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Willis, Camila            00 CorsaireChaparal         1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Nolette, Erika            00 Gaulois Disraeli        J1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Victoria          99 Dynamique Laval          4.60m  
      4.60m  4.46m  4.51m         
  2 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique Laval          4.47m  
      4.42m  4.47m  4.46m         
  3 Enault, Pénélope          99 Rive-Sud                 4.42m  
      4.34m  4.42m  FOUL         
  4 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Zénix Mauricie           4.17m  
      4.17m  4.15m  3.42m         
  4 Filion-Donato, Anne       00 Impulsion                4.17m  
      3.98m  3.93m  4.17m         
  6 Rivera-Guzman, Yaribet    00 Gaulois Disraeli         4.10m  
      3.60m  4.10m  3.59m         
  7 Sabini, Ranata            99 Lachine                  4.00m  
      3.64m  3.64m  4.00m         
  8 Nolette, Erika            00 Gaulois Disraeli         3.95m  
      3.95m  3.95m  3.91m         
  9 Charpentier, Elysabeth    00 Impulsion                3.75m  
      3.71m  3.75m  3.67m         
 10 Latendresse, Tally        00 Impulsion                3.73m  
      3.53m  3.56m  3.73m         
 11 St-Denis, Eve             00 Petite Nation            3.72m  
      3.72m  3.41m  3.43m         
 12 Perron, Gabriane          00 Vaudreuil-Dorion         3.50m  
      3.45m  3.50m  3.27m         
 
Women Shot Put 3 kg Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 Adrenaline              11.07m  
      11.07m  FOUL  FOUL  9.37m  10.33m  9.53m
  2 Brassard, Ophélie         99 CorsaireChaparal         9.73m  
      9.42m  9.58m  9.68m  9.26m  9.73m  9.50m
  3 Perron, Gabriane          00 Vaudreuil-Dorion         7.26m  
      7.07m  7.26m  7.25m  7.18m  6.51m  5.77m
  4 Vaillancourt-Bourgau, Au  99 Sherbrooke               6.85m  
      6.85m  6.39m  5.90m  5.81m  6.10m  5.80m
  5 Filion-Donato, Anne       00 Impulsion                6.68m  
      6.05m  FOUL  6.32m  6.68m  PASS  PASS
  6 Gigère, Océane            00 Vaudreuil-Dorion         5.92m  
      5.18m  5.10m  5.82m  5.22m  5.42m  5.92m
 
Women 60 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savoury, Jorden           98 Kilomaîtres               7.99Q  1 
  2 Poisson, Julia            97 Zénix Mauricie            8.04Q  2 
  3 Brown, Sharownie          98 Vainqueurs Plus           8.16Q  3 
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Reycha     97 Vaudreuil-Dorion          8.26Q  4 
  5 Coutu-Marcotte, Jeannie   97 Zénix Mauricie            8.22q  2 
  6 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                   8.40q  2 
  7 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 CorsaireChaparal          8.44   2 
  8 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Sherbrooke                8.49   2 
  9 Jean-Baptiste, Chayna     98 Vaudreuil-Dorion          8.53   1 
 10 Kondo, Emmanuella Dede    97 Lachine                   8.55   1  8.687
 11 Mayer, Jessica            97 A.T.P Athletisme          8.59   1 
 12 Audet-Godin, Ariane       98 Zénix Mauricie            8.64   3 
 13 Massicotte, Justine       98 Drummondville             8.69   4  8.686
 14 Gaudreau, Gabrielle       97 C. L'Assomption           8.69   1 
 15 Anku, Anaëlle             98 Sherbrooke                8.76   4 
 16 Renaud-Gaboriault, Cassa  97 CorsaireChaparal          8.81   4 
 17 Longpré, Annie            98 Sherbrooke                8.85   3 
 18 Asselin, Charlotte        98 C. L'Assomption           8.90   2 
 19 Pitre, Pamela             97 Zénix Mauricie            8.96   3 
 20 Bonnoyer, Fannie-Yun      97 CorsaireChaparal          9.01   4 
 21 Fajardo-Sierralta, Danie  98 Vainqueurs Plus           9.04   3 
 22 Roberge, Roxane           98 Zénix Mauricie            9.13   3 
 -- Berube, Victoria          98 West Island T.C.            DQ   4  DQ: Art. 162.7
 
Women 60 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Savoury, Jorden           98 Kilomaîtres               7.86  
  2 Poisson, Julia            97 Zénix Mauricie            8.02  
  3 Brown, Sharownie          98 Vainqueurs Plus           8.13  
  4 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                   8.26  
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Reycha     97 Vaudreuil-Dorion          8.27  
 
Women 200 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Savoury, Jorden           98 Kilomaîtres              25.83   1 
  2 Poisson, Julia            97 Zénix Mauricie           26.34   1 
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Reycha     97 Vaudreuil-Dorion         27.25   2 
  4 Brown, Sharownie          98 Vainqueurs Plus          27.34   1 
  5 Coutu-Marcotte, Jeannie   97 Zénix Mauricie           27.36   3 
  6 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Sherbrooke               27.70   1 
  7 Berube, Victoria          98 West Island T.C.         27.72   3 
  8 Jean-Baptiste, Chayna     98 Vaudreuil-Dorion         27.82   3 
  9 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                  27.91   2 
 10 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 CorsaireChaparal         27.97   2 
 11 Gagnon, Daphné            98 Sherbrooke               28.61   3 
 12 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Sherbrooke               28.65   5 
 13 Kondo, Emmanuella Dede    97 Lachine                  28.67   5 
 14 Mayer, Jessica            97 A.T.P Athletisme         28.71   4 
 15 Lee, Brenna               97 Lachine                  28.83   4 
 16 Goupil, Audrey            97 Rive-Sud                 29.90   4 
 17 Cusson, Madison           98 Fleur de Lys             29.95   6 
 18 Asselin, Charlotte        98 C. L'Assomption          29.99   7 
 19 Naoum, Catherine          97 Fleur de Lys             30.08   5 
 20 Renaud-Gaboriault, Cassa  97 CorsaireChaparal         30.17   7 
 21 Gaudreau, Gabrielle       97 C. L'Assomption          30.20   6  30.192
 22 Longpré, Annie            98 Sherbrooke               30.20   7  30.196
 23 Gonzalez Gauthier, Cathe  98 Montreal Track           30.46   5 
 24 Roberge, Roxane           98 Zénix Mauricie           30.47   6 
 25 Pitre, Pamela             97 Zénix Mauricie           30.64   4 
 26 Bériault, Alexina         98 Vaudreuil-Dorion         31.25   8 
 27 Bonnoyer, Fannie-Yun      97 CorsaireChaparal         32.09   8 
 -- Vallières, Marie-Hélène   97 Zénix Mauricie              DQ   2  DQ: Art. 162.7
 
Women 800 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Savidge, Elena            97 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:20.37   1 
  2 Baillargeon, Maude        97 Les Tornades           2:23.86   1 
  3 Bouliane, Cindy           97 Gaulois Disraeli       2:27.49   1 
  4 Pelland, Gabrielle        97 Lanaudière-Olym.       2:28.99   1 
  5 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 Rive-Sud               2:29.58   1 
  6 Blier, Marie-Pier         98 Lavironde              2:30.80   1 
  7 Saad, Yasmine             97 A.T.P Athletisme       2:31.66   1 
  8 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Sherbrooke             2:33.21   1 
  9 Martel-Moreau, Monica     97 Zénix Mauricie         2:34.18   1 
 10 Brenko, Ariane            98 Rive-Sud               2:34.42   2 
 11 Riopel, Camille           97 CorsaireChaparal       2:35.23   2 
 12 Pugsley, Lauren           98 McGill Olympic         2:38.30   2 
 13 Pilon, Céleste            97 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:40.86   1 
 14 Lalonde, Andreane         98 Rive-Sud               2:43.48   2 
 15 Lachance, Chloé           98 Gaulois Disraeli       2:43.66   2 
 16 Bayuk, Alina              98 Sherbrooke             2:48.23   2 
 17 Patry, Daphné             98 Zénix Mauricie         2:48.98   2 
 18 Paré, Mylène              98 Lavironde              2:51.15   2 
 19 St-Pierre, Béatrice       97 Lavironde              2:52.77   2 
 20 Gonzalez Gauthier, Cathe  98 Montreal Track         2:53.56   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Normandin, Camille        97 Fleur de Lys           5:11.84  
  2 Perron, Marianne          98 Les Tornades           5:26.00  
  3 Lachance, Chloé           98 Gaulois Disraeli       5:29.12  
  4 Lalonde, Andreane         98 Rive-Sud               5:33.99  
  5 St-Cyr, Jany              98 Coriaces               5:52.18  
  6 Cusson, Madison           98 Fleur de Lys           5:52.61  
 
Women 60 Meter Haies 30 po Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                  9.12   1 
  2 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 Rive-Sud                  9.63   1 
  3 Berube, Victoria          98 West Island T.C.         10.04   1 
  4 Lortie, Camille           97 Sherbrooke               10.45   3 
  5 Naoum, Catherine          97 Fleur de Lys             10.72   1  10.713
  6 Brenko, Ariane            98 Rive-Sud                 10.72   2  10.715
  7 Gaudreau, Noémie          98 Sherbrooke               10.94   2 
  8 Goupil, Audrey            97 Rive-Sud                 10.97   2 
  9 Gaudreau, Gabrielle       97 C. L'Assomption          11.06   2 
 10 Bouliane, Cindy           97 Gaulois Disraeli         11.14   1 
 11 Bériault, Alexina         98 Vaudreuil-Dorion         11.74   3 
 12 Girard, Lydia             98 Sherbrooke               12.45   3 
 
Women High Jump Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   98 Vainqueurs Plus          1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                 1.60m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Gagnon, Daphné            98 Sherbrooke               1.40m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                 4.96m  
      4.88m  4.93m  4.84m  4.96m      
  2 Lortie, Camille           97 Sherbrooke               4.69m  
      4.64m  4.69m  4.56m  4.44m      
  3 Anku, Anaëlle             98 Sherbrooke               4.44m  
      FOUL  3.90m  4.44m  3.82m       
  4 Bourdeau-Marcil, Élodie   98 Adrenaline               4.36m  
      4.24m  FOUL  FOUL  4.36m      
  5 Lee, Brenna               97 Lachine                  4.22m  
      PASS  2.17m  4.22m  4.00m      
  5 Audet-Godin, Ariane       98 Zénix Mauricie           4.22m  
      4.22m  2.38m  4.09m         
  7 Goupil, Audrey            97 Rive-Sud                 3.88m  
      PASS  3.53m  3.66m  3.88m      
  8 Fillion, Rosemary         98 Gaulois Disraeli         3.45m  
      3.42m  2.83m  3.01m  3.45m      
  9 Girard, Lydia             98 Sherbrooke               3.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.25m  2.87m      
 10 Bayuk, Alina              98 Sherbrooke               3.23m  
      3.21m  3.13m  2.93m  3.23m      
 -- Massicotte, Justine       98 Drummondville               ND  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Shot Put 3 kg Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moussouanga, Parfaite Se  98 Kilomaîtres             11.20m  
      9.79m  10.73m  9.75m  11.20m  9.80m  FOUL
  2 Williams, Naquita         98 Kilomaîtres             10.05m  
      8.53m  9.31m  10.05m  9.21m  8.86m  9.22m
  3 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                 9.35m  
      9.35m  8.15m  8.70m  8.24m  7.98m  9.10m
  4 Diaz Espin, Ayla          98 Lachine                  8.96m  
      8.55m  7.94m  7.68m  FOUL  7.90m  8.96m
  5 Gaudreau, Noémie          98 Sherbrooke               8.95m  
      8.89m  8.57m  8.95m  8.02m  8.60m  8.48m
  6 Fillion, Rosemary         98 Gaulois Disraeli         8.37m  
      7.98m  7.21m  8.37m  7.76m  7.93m  8.21m
  7 St-Cyr, Jany              98 Coriaces                 7.69m  
      7.04m  7.25m  7.69m  7.59m  PASS  7.63m
  8 Mazzorana, Delia          96 Sans affiliation         4.82m  
      FOUL  4.53m  FOUL  4.47m  3.88m  4.82m
 
Women 60 Meter Ouvert
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beaudry, Vanessa          90 Perfmax-Racing            7.84Q  3 
  2 Innocent, Marie Husdon    96 Perfmax-Racing            7.97Q  2 
  3 Touchette, Noémie         96 Perfmax-Racing            8.16Q  1 
  4 Adjei, Zelda              91 Vainqueurs Plus           7.93q  3 
  5 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Sherbrooke                8.31q  3 
  6 Paré, Évelyne             84 Perfmax-Racing            8.34q  2 
  7 Leclerc, Claudie          96 CorsaireChaparal          8.37   2 
  8 Galarneau, Axelle         96 CorsaireChaparal          8.44   1 
  9 Lavoie-Beaulieu, Camille  95 Drummondville             8.45   2 
 10 Riberolle, Laurine        96 Sherbrooke                8.53   1 
 11 Provencher, Bianka        82 Montreal Track            8.83   1 
 12 Lusterio-Adler, Olivia    95 Sans affiliation          8.89   3 
 13 Degraff, Ayanna           94 Sans affiliation          9.00   1 
 14 Mazzorana, Delia          96 Sans affiliation          9.18   3 
 15 Thillainathan, Saraneya   94 Sans affiliation          9.96   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beaudry, Vanessa          90 Perfmax-Racing            7.80  
  2 Innocent, Marie Husdon    96 Perfmax-Racing            7.83  
  3 Adjei, Zelda              91 Vainqueurs Plus           7.96  
  4 Touchette, Noémie         96 Perfmax-Racing            8.13  
  5 Paré, Évelyne             84 Perfmax-Racing            8.24  
  6 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Sherbrooke                8.27  
 
Women 200 Meter Ouvert
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beaudry, Vanessa          90 Perfmax-Racing           25.89   1 
  2 Innocent, Marie Husdon    96 Perfmax-Racing           26.12   1 
  3 Leclerc, Claudie          96 CorsaireChaparal         27.05   1 
  4 Durocher, Ariane          94 Sherbrooke               27.07   2 
  5 Touchette, Noémie         96 Perfmax-Racing           27.40   1 
  6 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Sherbrooke               27.68   2 
  7 Bouchard, Maïté           95 Sherbrooke               28.08   2 
  8 Galarneau, Axelle         96 CorsaireChaparal         28.09   2 
  9 Riberolle, Laurine        96 Sherbrooke               28.12   3 
 10 Pellerin-Leblanc, Malori  95 Sherbrooke               29.38   3 
 11 Lavigne, Stephanie        88 Sans affiliation         29.63   4 
 12 Lusterio-Adler, Olivia    95 Sans affiliation         30.24   4 
 13 David-Riel, Sarah         93 Fleur de Lys             30.55   3 
 14 Mazzorana, Delia          96 Sans affiliation         31.00   4 
 15 Alexandrescu, Amélia      92 Club U. Montreal         35.18   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Ouvert
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Maïté           95 Sherbrooke             2:29.08   1 
  2 Calver, Christina         87 McGill Olympic         2:29.65   1 
  3 Kral, Emilie              96 Dynamique Laval        2:29.86   1 
  4 Durocher, Ariane          94 Sherbrooke             2:31.74   2 
  5 Busseau, Justine          96 Sherbrooke             2:35.83   2 
  6 Pellerin-Leblanc, Malori  95 Sherbrooke             2:36.67   2 
  7 Bugnon, Karoline          92 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:39.14   2 
  8 Lavigne, Stephanie        88 Sans affiliation       2:39.98   2 
  9 Bouchard, Jade            96 Sherbrooke             2:40.03   2 
 10 David-Riel, Sarah         93 Fleur de Lys           2:40.43   2 
 11 St-Pierre, Eloise         95 Lavironde              2:42.03   2 
 12 Vincent, Audrey           93 Sans affiliation       2:59.40   2 
 -- Villeneuve, Chloé         96 Fleur de Lys                DQ   1  DQ: Art. 162.7
 
Women 1500 Meter Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guérin, Lisanne           94 Zénix Mauricie         5:08.79  
  2 Masi, Sara                96 McGill Olympic         5:37.69  
  3 Leduc, Justine            94 Club U. Montreal       5:45.09  
  4 Vincent, Audrey           93 Sans affiliation       5:52.41  
  5 Roy-Collinet, Marie-Eve   90 Fleur de Lys           6:26.88  
  6 Watelle, Sabrina          91 Club U. Montreal       6:49.19  
 
Women 60 Meter Haies 33 po Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dugas, Katerine           88 CorsaireChaparal          9.50  
  2 Lépine, Érika             96 C. L'Assomption          10.25  
  3 Tardif, Pascale           95 Dynamique Laval          11.29  
 
Women High Jump Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dugas, Katerine           88 CorsaireChaparal         1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Jean, Noocile             96 Vainqueurs Plus          1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sullivan, Sydney          94 Vainqueurs Plus          1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Busseau, Justine          96 Sherbrooke               1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bouliane, Cindy           97 Gaulois Disraeli         1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salmon, Brittany          95 Montréal-Inter           3.50m  
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  2 Khawajkie, Yassemine      90 Montréal-Inter           2.60m  
     2.40 2.60 2.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lavoie-Beaulieu, Camille  95 Drummondville            4.91m  
      4.48m  4.52m  4.91m  4.75m      
  2 Cap, Tamara               89 StLaurent Sélect         4.83m  
      4.83m  4.65m  3.81m  PASS      
  3 Louis, Anne-Lissa         95 StLaurent Sélect         4.75m  
      FOUL  4.53m  4.68m  4.75m      
  4 Lépine, Érika             96 C. L'Assomption          4.64m  
      4.64m  4.55m  4.45m  4.52m       
  5 Lusterio-Adler, Olivia    95 Sans affiliation         4.07m  
      3.48m  3.01m  PASS  4.07m      
  6 Bouchard, Jade            96 Sherbrooke               3.87m  
      3.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Degraff, Ayanna           94 Sans affiliation         3.87m  
      3.53m  3.36m  3.87m  3.78m       
  8 Mazzorana, Delia          96 Sans affiliation         3.22m  
      3.16m  3.22m  PASS  2.76m      
  9 Picard, Alice             95 Sans affiliation         3.16m  
      2.67m  3.16m  FOUL  3.00m       
 10 Browne, Nadia             94 Sans affiliation         3.10m  
      3.10m  2.51m  2.60m  FOUL      
 11 Thillainathan, Saraneya   94 Sans affiliation         2.96m  
      2.78m  2.16m  2.96m  1.47m       
 
Women Shot Put 4 kg Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tétreault, Lucie-Maude    92 CorsaireChaparal        12.44m  
      FOUL  11.61m  12.44m  11.96m  FOUL  12.09m
  2 Nadeau, Sabrina           96 Sherbrooke               9.98m  
      9.34m  9.85m  9.29m  FOUL  9.38m  9.98m
  3 Raymond, Millaine         94 St-Jean Olymp.           9.50m  
      9.09m  9.49m  9.19m  9.50m  9.07m  PASS
  4 Browne, Nadia             94 Sans affiliation         7.20m  
      7.20m  5.99m  6.09m  5.98m  5.46m  5.99m
  5 Perras, Suzie             59 Adrenaline               6.13m  
      5.47m  5.38m  5.86m  5.92m  6.13m  5.89m
  6 Lusterio-Adler, Olivia    95 Sans affiliation         5.92m  
      5.92m  5.63m  5.67m  5.81m  5.81m  5.76m
  7 Thillainathan, Saraneya   94 Sans affiliation         5.62m  
      4.94m  4.76m  4.54m  5.62m  4.98m  5.05m
  8 Picard, Alice             95 Sans affiliation         4.61m  
      4.46m  4.45m  4.25m  4.53m  4.40m  4.61m
 
Men 60 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leblanc, Simon            01 Énergie                   8.66Q  1 
  2 Jawad, Mohsen             02 Enduromax                 8.67Q  3 
  3 Dubois, William           01 West Island T.C.          8.76Q  2 
  4 Mazerolle, Justin         01 Lanaudière-Olym.          9.14Q  4 
  5 Musto, Samuel             02 Dynamique Laval           8.86q  2 
  6 Plouffe, Etienne          01 CorsaireChaparal          9.09q  3 
  7 Marcotte, David           01 Zénix Mauricie            9.16   4 
  8 Cloran, Frédérick         01 C. L'Assomption           9.17   3 
  9 Fortier, Justin           01 CorsaireChaparal          9.19   1 
 10 Tremblay, Philippe        01 Dynamique Laval           9.26   3  9.251
 11 Victor-Duverger, William  01 West Island T.C.          9.26   2  9.256
 12 Santos, Maxime            03 CorsaireChaparal          9.47   4 
 13 Désilets, Emanuel         03 Dynamique Laval           9.59   2 
 14 Poulin, Charles           02 Zénix Mauricie            9.78   4 
 15 Gauthier Gonzalez, David  02 Dynamique Laval           9.80   3 
 16 Archambault, Lucas        01 Dynamique Laval           9.81   3 
 17 Nzambe-Busugu, Kedi       04 Kilomaîtres               9.97   1 
 18 Yahia, Safiy              02 Sherbrooke               10.02   1 
 19 Gaudreault, Olivier       01 Dynamique Laval          10.07   2  10.062
 20 Bertrand, Julien          03 Impulsion                10.07   1  10.067
 21 Dupont, Louis-Alexandre   01 Zénix Mauricie           10.66   4 
 22 Doré, Charles-Antoine     03 CorsaireChaparal         11.28   1 
 23 Gadbois, Xavier           04 CorsaireChaparal         11.83   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jawad, Mohsen             02 Enduromax                 8.42  
  2 Leblanc, Simon            01 Énergie                   8.47  
  3 Dubois, William           01 West Island T.C.          8.87  
  4 Musto, Samuel             02 Dynamique Laval           8.88  
  5 Plouffe, Etienne          01 CorsaireChaparal          8.89  
  6 Mazerolle, Justin         01 Lanaudière-Olym.          9.35  
 
Men 800 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poulin, Charles           02 Zénix Mauricie         2:39.19   1 
  2 Gagnon, Justin            03 West Island T.C.       2:40.05   1 
  3 Désilets, Emanuel         03 Dynamique Laval        2:44.20   2 
  4 Yahia, Safiy              02 Sherbrooke             2:45.62   1 
  5 Racine, Etienne           01 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:49.70   2 
  6 Rhéaume, William          01 Les Tornades           2:50.68   1 
  7 Said, Émile               01 Les Tornades           2:54.89   1 
  8 Poulin, Cedric            01 Impulsion              2:56.13   2 
  9 Fortier, Justin           01 CorsaireChaparal       3:05.55   2 
 10 Bayard-Fournier, Émerick  04 Impulsion              3:06.79   2 
 11 Santos, Maxime            03 CorsaireChaparal       3:15.10   2 
 12 Gadbois, Xavier           04 CorsaireChaparal       3:32.30   2 
 
Men High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poulin, Cedric            01 Impulsion                1.38m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Racicot, William          01 Adrenaline              J1.38m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Plouffe, Etienne          01 CorsaireChaparal         1.35m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Tremblay, Philippe        01 Dynamique Laval          1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Archambault, Lucas        01 Dynamique Laval          1.20m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Désilets, Emanuel         03 Dynamique Laval          1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Mazerolle, Justin         01 Lanaudière-Olym.        J1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Paquette, Elliot          02 CorsaireChaparal         1.10m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Musto, Samuel             02 Dynamique Laval          1.10m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Simon            01 Énergie                  4.43m  
      4.43m  4.29m  FOUL         
  2 Racicot, William          01 Adrenaline               4.07m  
      4.07m  3.99m  3.78m           
  3 Marcotte, David           01 Zénix Mauricie           3.92m  
      FOUL  3.92m  3.91m           
  4 Musto, Samuel             02 Dynamique Laval          3.89m  
      3.89m  3.55m  FOUL            
  5 Victor-Duverger, William  01 West Island T.C.         3.88m  
      3.88m  FOUL  3.86m            
  6 Abou-Rjaili, Mitri        01 Regina Assumpta          3.83m  
      3.83m  3.64m  3.81m           
  6 Jawad, Mohsen             02 Enduromax                3.83m  
      3.11m  3.83m  3.50m           
  8 Bayard-Fournier, Émerick  04 Impulsion                3.81m  
      3.81m  3.67m  FOUL           
  9 Mazerolle, Justin         01 Lanaudière-Olym.         3.72m  
      FOUL  3.49m  3.72m           
 10 Gauthier Gonzalez, David  02 Dynamique Laval          3.65m  
      3.65m  3.17m  2.58m           
 11 Dubois, William           01 West Island T.C.         3.57m  
      3.57m  FOUL  3.38m           
 12 Désilets, Emanuel         03 Dynamique Laval          3.42m  
      3.35m  3.38m  3.42m           
 13 Archambault, Lucas        01 Dynamique Laval          3.17m  
      3.14m  3.09m  3.17m           
 14 Fortier, Justin           01 CorsaireChaparal         3.15m  
      3.15m  2.92m  2.95m           
 15 Doré, Charles-Antoine     03 CorsaireChaparal         2.94m  
      2.35m  2.32m  2.94m         
 16 Dupont, Louis-Alexandre   01 Zénix Mauricie           2.89m  
      2.89m  FOUL  2.81m           
 17 Gagnon, Olivier           02 West Island T.C.         2.88m  
      2.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Paquette, Elliot          02 CorsaireChaparal         2.73m  
      2.73m  2.66m  2.66m           
 -- Bertrand, Julien          03 Impulsion                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put 3 kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brathwaite-Weekes, Malik  01 Kilomaîtres             10.94m  
      10.36m  10.40m  10.94m  10.30m  9.28m  10.77m
  2 Leblanc, Simon            01 Énergie                  9.40m  
      9.15m  9.40m  9.18m  9.04m  8.94m  8.78m
  3 Dubois, William           01 West Island T.C.         8.57m  
      FOUL  8.01m  8.57m  8.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bayard-Fournier, Émerick  04 Impulsion                6.72m  
      FOUL  6.55m  6.72m  6.41m  6.72m  6.62m
  5 Gauthier Gonzalez, David  02 Dynamique Laval          6.04m  
      5.53m  5.57m  5.19m  5.17m  5.68m  6.04m
  6 Gaudreault, Olivier       01 Dynamique Laval          5.38m  
      4.33m  5.36m  5.38m  4.56m  5.17m  4.79m
  7 Bertrand, Julien          03 Impulsion                5.29m  
      4.85m  5.20m  5.27m  4.39m  FOUL  5.29m
 
Men 60 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scarsini, Chad            99 Rive-Sud                  7.69Q  2 
  2 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Vaudreuil-Dorion          7.80Q  1 
  3 Zacharie, Magnan          00 Énergie                   7.82Q  3 
  4 Asselin, Zachary          00 Montreal Track            7.95q  2 
  5 Cantave, Jonathan         99 A.T.P Athletisme          7.97q  2 
  6 Pelland, Gabriel          98 Dynamique Laval           8.02q  3 
  7 Kokis, William            00 C. L'Assomption           8.08   3 
  8 Tieide, Ezéchiel          99 Lachine                   8.15   1 
  9 Guilmette, Gabriel        00 CorsaireChaparal          8.17   1 
 10 Hébert, Gabriel           99 CorsaireChaparal          8.23   3 
 11 Silvério, Tomé            99 Dynamique Laval           9.43   1 
 12 Fournier-Bouchard, Thoma  00 Vaudreuil-Dorion          9.56   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scarsini, Chad            99 Rive-Sud                  7.60  
  2 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Vaudreuil-Dorion          7.69   7.847
  3 Cantave, Jonathan         99 A.T.P Athletisme          7.84   7.842
  4 Zacharie, Magnan          00 Énergie                   7.85  
  5 Pelland, Gabriel          98 Dynamique Laval           7.87  
  6 Asselin, Zachary          00 Montreal Track            8.03  
 
Men 200 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Adrenaline               24.36   1 
  2 Francillon, Ismail        99 West Island T.C.         24.69   1 
  3 Scarsini, Chad            99 Rive-Sud                 25.15   2 
  4 Micu, Andrew              99 West Island T.C.         25.31   2 
  5 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               25.33   1 
  6 Pelland, Gabriel          98 Dynamique Laval          25.45   4 
  7 Asselin, Zachary          00 Montreal Track           26.10   1 
  8 Tieide, Ezéchiel          99 Lachine                  26.43   2 
  9 Guilmette, Gabriel        00 CorsaireChaparal         26.51   4 
 10 Thompson, Morgan          00 Rive-Sud                 26.60   3 
 11 Zacharie, Magnan          00 Énergie                  26.63   3 
 12 Calestagne, Hugo          99 CorsaireChaparal         26.85   5 
 13 Kokis, William            00 C. L'Assomption          27.23   5 
 14 Miglierina, Christophe    99 CorsaireChaparal         27.40   2 
 15 Duperron, Mathieu         00 West Island T.C.         27.75   4 
 16 Hébert, Gabriel           99 CorsaireChaparal         28.03   3 
 17 Lafrance, Adam            99 Sherbrooke               28.95   3 
 18 Silvério, Tomé            99 Dynamique Laval          30.37   5 
 19 Gauthier, Antoine         99 Vaudreuil-Dorion         30.40   5 
 20 Fournier-Bouchard, Thoma  00 Vaudreuil-Dorion         33.04   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amyot, Michaël            99 Zénix Mauricie         2:15.40   2 
  2 Micu, Andrew              99 West Island T.C.       2:15.50   2 
  3 Vargas, Jimmy             99 Rive-Sud               2:16.02   2 
  4 Pelletier, Zachary        99 Rive-Sud               2:19.89   2 
  5 Goulet, Jean-Olivier      99 A.T.P Athletisme       2:23.48   2 
  6 Duperron, Mathieu         00 West Island T.C.       2:27.79   1 
  7 Riopel, Nicolas           99 CorsaireChaparal       2:28.48   1 
  8 Lafleur, Justin           99 CorsaireChaparal       2:29.06   1 
  9 Thompson, Morgan          00 Rive-Sud               2:33.05   1 
 10 Morin, Xavier             00 C. L'Assomption        2:34.03   1 
 11 Prince, Simon             00 CorsaireChaparal       2:41.89   1 
 12 Gauthier, Antoine         99 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:44.79   1 
 
Men 2000 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunet, Jonathan          99 C. L'Assomption        6:03.61  
  2 Pelletier, Zachary        99 Rive-Sud               6:25.07  
  3 Aghilas, Si Lakhal        99 Lachine                6:56.56  
  4 Riopel, Nicolas           99 CorsaireChaparal       6:59.94  
  5 Lafleur, Justin           99 CorsaireChaparal       7:10.88  
  6 Padula Larente, Jairol    99 Les Tornades           7:13.27  
  7 Prince, Simon             00 CorsaireChaparal       7:45.05  
  8 Laviolette, Thomas        00 Les Tornades           8:03.87  
  9 St-Louis, Alexandre       99 Les Tornades           8:51.05  
 
Men 60 Meter Haies 33 po Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Adrenaline                8.88   1 
  2 Micu, Andrew              99 West Island T.C.          9.05   1 
  3 Hanna, Frederic           99 Athletica                 9.54   1 
  4 Duperron, Mathieu         00 West Island T.C.         10.35   2 
  5 Leo, Tony                 99 Lachine                  10.80   1 
  6 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Sherbrooke               11.34   2 
  7 Roy, Charles-Olivier      00 CorsaireChaparal         12.30   2 
 
Men High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francillon, Ismail        99 West Island T.C.         1.75m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Miglierina, Christophe    99 CorsaireChaparal         1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Prince, Simon             00 CorsaireChaparal         1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ba, Mansour               00 CorsaireChaparal         1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Vaudreuil-Dorion         5.08m  
      4.98m  FOUL  5.08m         
  2 Hébert, Gabriel           99 CorsaireChaparal         4.78m  
      4.78m  4.74m  4.75m         
  3 Guilmette, Gabriel        00 CorsaireChaparal         4.77m  
      4.77m  4.45m  4.55m         
  4 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Sherbrooke               4.72m  
      FOUL  4.54m  4.72m          
  5 Calestagne, Hugo          99 CorsaireChaparal         4.71m  
      4.56m  4.71m  FOUL         
  6 Zacharie, Magnan          00 Énergie                  4.38m  
      4.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Lafrance, Adam            99 Sherbrooke               4.28m  
      4.28m  4.09m  3.94m         
  8 Thompson, Morgan          00 Rive-Sud                J4.28m  
      4.28m  3.96m  FOUL         
  9 Touré, Lamine             00 Vainqueurs Plus          4.17m  
      3.94m  4.17m  4.02m         
 10 Ba, Mansour               00 CorsaireChaparal         4.15m  
      4.14m  4.15m  3.97m         
 
Men Shot Put 4 kg Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhéaume-Prévost, Alex     99 CorsaireChaparal        15.71m  
      14.63m  15.71m  FOUL  14.69m  FOUL  14.66m
  2 Spattz, Rémy-Julien       99 Adrenaline              14.09m  
      FOUL  12.01m  12.86m  FOUL  12.71m  14.09m
  3 Guilmette, Gabriel        00 CorsaireChaparal         8.56m  
      7.10m  8.12m  8.31m  8.56m  8.49m  8.49m
  4 Poulin, Benjamin          00 Sabres                   7.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.20m  6.63m  6.94m  FOUL
 
Men 60 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island T.C.          7.27Q  1 
  2 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel    97 Gaulois Disraeli          7.36Q  3 
  3 Bois, Louis-Maxime        98 CorsaireChaparal          7.37Q  5 
  4 Bramucci, Luca            98 West Island T.C.          7.42Q  4  7.412
  5 Mcghie, Kadeem            97 West Island T.C.          7.53Q  2  7.522
  6 Bien-Aimé, Ebenezer       97 Vainqueurs Plus           7.41q  1 
  7 Charest, Pierre-Émile     97 C. L'Assomption           7.42   5  7.412
  8 Valentin, Samuel          99 Enduromax                 7.46   3 
  9 Harting, Laurent          97 Les Tornades              7.53   2  7.530
 10 Dubé, Francis             97 Rive-Sud                  7.54   1 
 11 Daly, Matthew             97 West Island T.C.          7.70   3 
 12 Goudreau, Félix           98 Sherbrooke                7.72   2  7.716
 13 Boulay, Alexandre         98 CorsaireChaparal          7.72   5  7.720
 14 Reulet, Gaspard           97 Sherbrooke                7.74   1 
 15 Langlois, Francis         98 C. L'Assomption           7.79   5 
 16 Lapointe, Felix           97 CorsaireChaparal          7.80   3  7.794
 17 Denis, Anthony            98 Drummondville             7.80   4  7.800
 18 Sabbagh, Alain            98 West Island T.C.          7.86   3 
 19 St-Laurent, Robin         97 Drummondville             7.90   1 
 20 Hébert, Alexandre         97 CorsaireChaparal          7.98   4 
 21 Aber, Samir               98 Sherbrooke                7.99   2 
 22 Campeau-Vigneault, Franc  97 C. L'Assomption           8.04   3 
 23 Tremblay, Jérémi          98 Sherbrooke                8.18   4 
 24 Bilodeau, Francis         97 Les Tornades              8.24   5 
 25 Froment, Guillaume        98 CorsaireChaparal          8.25   2 
 26 Hyppolite-Elysée, Denzel  97 Les Tornades              8.37   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island T.C.          7.27  
  2 Bois, Louis-Maxime        98 CorsaireChaparal          7.28  
  3 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel    97 Gaulois Disraeli          7.36  
  4 Bien-Aimé, Ebenezer       97 Vainqueurs Plus           7.40  
  5 Mcghie, Kadeem            97 West Island T.C.          7.42  
  6 Bramucci, Luca            98 West Island T.C.          7.52  
 
Men 200 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Charles        97 Sherbrooke               23.49   1 
  2 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island T.C.         23.54   1 
  3 Bois, Louis-Maxime        98 CorsaireChaparal         23.64   1 
  4 Niemtsev, Mykola          97 Lachine                  24.33   2 
  5 Mcghie, Kadeem            97 West Island T.C.         24.60   7 
  6 Bernier, Antoine          97 Fleur de Lys             24.67   3 
  7 Boulay, Alexandre         98 CorsaireChaparal         24.69   3 
  8 Sabbagh, Alain            98 West Island T.C.         24.77   4 
  9 Dubé, Francis             97 Rive-Sud                 24.78   6 
 10 Goudreau, Félix           98 Sherbrooke               24.90   5 
 11 Mebtoul, Anass            97 Sherbrooke               25.12   6 
 12 Thérien-Langlois, Benjam  97 Fleur de Lys             25.21   2 
 13 Denis, Anthony            98 Drummondville            25.28   4 
 14 Laforge, Vincent          98 Sherbrooke               25.55   7 
 15 Lapointe, Felix           97 CorsaireChaparal         25.61   7 
 16 St-Laurent, Robin         97 Drummondville            25.79   5 
 17 Reulet, Gaspard           97 Sherbrooke               25.80   4 
 18 Lévesque, Timothé         98 Zénix Mauricie           26.11   5 
 19 Campeau-Vigneault, Franc  97 C. L'Assomption          26.59   7 
 20 Hébert, Alexandre         97 CorsaireChaparal         26.72   5  26.718
 21 Tzaud, Simon              98 Kilomaîtres              26.72   4  26.720
 22 Tremblay, Jérémi          98 Sherbrooke               27.78   3 
 23 Froment, Guillaume        98 CorsaireChaparal         27.85   6 
 24 Arseneault, Jeffrey       97 Sherbrooke               30.48   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:02.07  
  2 Khelaf, Mohand Zine       98 Fleur de Lys           2:04.00  
  3 Niemtsev, Mykola          97 Lachine                2:05.15  
  4 Brassard, Emile           97 CorsaireChaparal       2:07.05  
  5 Brunet, Jonathan          99 C. L'Assomption        2:07.24  
  6 Jawad, Sajid              99 Enduromax              2:07.26  
  7 Lemire, Xavier            97 Dynamique Laval        2:08.27  
  8 Robertson, Kevin          98 Lachine                2:08.51  
  9 Mebtoul, Anass            97 Sherbrooke             2:14.44  
 10 Rivard, Frédérik          98 Sherbrooke             2:21.93  
 11 Langlois, Charles         98 CorsaireChaparal       2:22.16  
 
Men 1500 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lévesque, Timothé         98 Zénix Mauricie         4:35.80  
  2 Fafard, Thomas            98 Lanaudière-Olym.       4:38.31  
  3 Kayrouz, Johnny           98 Fleur de Lys           4:38.61  
  4 Langlois, Charles         98 CorsaireChaparal       4:58.90  
  5 Dufresne-Morin, Thomas    98 Les Tornades           5:43.11  
  6 Charron-Morissette, Anto  98 CorsaireChaparal       5:57.84  
 
Men 60 Meter Haies 36 po Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 West Island T.C.          8.99   1 
  2 Bernier, Antoine          97 Fleur de Lys              9.22   1 
  3 Pelletier, Charles        97 Sherbrooke               10.16   2 
  4 Langlois, Francis         98 C. L'Assomption          11.24   2 
 -- Sabbagh, Alain            98 West Island T.C.           DNF   1 
 -- Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Adrenaline                  DQ   1  DQ: Art. 162.72
 
Men High Jump Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prince, Alexandre         97 CorsaireChaparal         1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denis, Anthony            98 Drummondville            5.55m  
      4.59m  5.55m  5.37m  5.18m      
  2 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel    97 Gaulois Disraeli         5.45m  
      5.45m  5.06m  PASS  PASS      
  3 St-Laurent, Robin         97 Drummondville            5.43m  
      FOUL  5.35m  4.94m  5.43m      
  4 Dubé, Francis             97 Rive-Sud                 5.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.06m  5.38m      
  5 Lapointe, Felix           97 CorsaireChaparal         5.25m  
      5.25m  5.08m  FOUL  PASS      
  6 Langlois, Francis         98 C. L'Assomption          5.20m  
      FOUL  4.61m  5.20m  4.95m      
  7 Laforge, Vincent          98 Sherbrooke               4.92m  
      4.90m  4.92m  4.13m  4.34m       
  8 Hébert, Alexandre         97 CorsaireChaparal         4.80m  
      FOUL  4.36m  FOUL  4.80m      
  9 Rivard, Frédérik          98 Sherbrooke               4.74m  
      4.23m  4.34m  FOUL  4.74m      
  9 Prince, Alexandre         97 CorsaireChaparal         4.74m  
      4.74m  4.56m  4.70m  PASS      
 
Men Shot Put 5 kg Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhéaume-Prévost, Alex     99 CorsaireChaparal        13.40m  
      13.21m  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  13.27m  FOUL
  2 Aber, Samir               98 Sherbrooke              12.61m  
      12.31m  12.31m  12.30m  12.31m  12.61m  11.87m
  3 Bilodeau, Francis         97 Les Tornades            12.44m  
      12.28m  11.81m  12.44m  11.91m  FOUL  11.79m
  4 Barbeau-Côté, Vincent     97 Regina Assumpta         12.03m  
      10.30m  12.03m  11.00m  10.97m  11.16m  11.50m
  5 Spattz, Rémy-Julien       99 Adrenaline              11.94m  
      11.69m  11.08m  FOUL  11.54m  11.94m  11.93m
  6 Harting, Laurent          97 Les Tornades            11.60m  
      11.49m  11.44m  11.60m  9.95m  11.12m  10.96m
  7 Nzambe-Busugu, Antoine-M  98 Kilomaîtres             10.58m  
      9.99m  10.24m  10.06m  10.58m  10.36m  10.32m
  8 Arseneault, Jeffrey       97 Sherbrooke               9.36m  
      8.65m  8.99m  9.28m  9.36m  9.23m  8.72m
 
Men 60 Meter Ouvert
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Kilomaîtres               6.85q  1 
  2 Palmer, Hank              85 Vainqueurs Plus           6.91q  6 
  3 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing            7.06q  3 
  4 De Castro Gourdeau, Jaym  93 Perfmax-Racing            7.12q  2 
  5 Judge, Jeffrey            96 Vainqueurs Plus           7.14q  3 
  6 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie     95 Vainqueurs Plus           7.22q  5 
  7 Normandin, Gaétan         86 Perfmax-Racing            7.28   5 
  8 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island T.C.          7.29   1 
  9 Ahouansou, Yannis         95 Vainqueurs Plus           7.30   1 
 10 Aber, Yassine             96 Sherbrooke                7.31   1 
 11 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island T.C.          7.35   3  7.341
 12 Kangni, Jerry             68 Perfmax-Racing            7.35   6  7.347
 13 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Perfmax-Racing            7.37   1 
 14 Clervale, Michael         91 Montreal Track            7.43   2 
 15 Roy, Jérémie              96 Sherbrooke                7.44   5 
 16 Tavitian, Zaven           66 Perfmax-Racing            7.45   4 
 17 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lachine                   7.57   2 
 18 Hanna, Patrick            96 Athletica                 7.63   4 
 19 Langlois, Maxime          78 Montreal Track            7.66   5 
 20 Aubertin, Marc-Olivier    91 St-Jean Olymp.            7.71   2 
 21 Deslauriers, Charles-Ant  95 CorsaireChaparal          7.75   2 
 22 Chouinard, Émile          96 CorsaireChaparal          7.76   5 
 23 Bruneau, Antoine          96 Drummondville             7.80   6 
 24 Dupuy, Gabriel            94 Sans affiliation          7.83   4 
 25 Primeau, David            83 Montreal Track            7.84   3 
 26 Desrosiers-Gagnon, Charl  96 CorsaireChaparal          7.87   3 
 27 Légaré, Jean-Pierre       94 Rive-Sud                  7.92   4 
 28 Simard, Marc              66 Sherbrooke                8.09   6 
 29 Charlebois, Gabriel       88 StLaurent Sélect          8.16   2 
 30 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces                  8.21   4 
 31 Alexandre, Endy           96 Sans affiliation          8.38   6 
 32 Agenor, Michael           90 Montreal Track            8.48   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Kilomaîtres               6.80  
  2 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing            6.94  
  3 De Castro Gourdeau, Jaym  93 Perfmax-Racing            7.03  
  4 Judge, Jeffrey            96 Vainqueurs Plus           7.11  
  5 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie     95 Vainqueurs Plus           7.23  
  6 Palmer, Hank              85 Vainqueurs Plus           7.55  
 
Men 200 Meter Ouvert
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 De Castro Gourdeau, Jaym  93 Perfmax-Racing           22.11   1 
  2 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Kilomaîtres              22.16   1 
  3 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing           22.75   1 
  4 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Perfmax-Racing           22.95   1 
  5 Aber, Yassine             96 Sherbrooke               23.12   5 
  6 Roy, Jérémie              96 Sherbrooke               23.24   5 
  7 Madaoui, Walid            95 Enduromax                23.92   5 
  8 Clervale, Michael         91 Montreal Track           23.94   4 
  9 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island T.C.         24.09   5 
 10 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber  91 Club U. Montreal         24.11   4 
 11 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island T.C.         24.30   4 
 12 Langlois, Maxime          78 Montreal Track           24.38   3 
 13 Chamberland, Éric         73 Zénix Mauricie           25.28   4 
 14 Dupuy, Gabriel            94 Sans affiliation         25.46   2 
 15 Desrosiers-Gagnon, Charl  96 CorsaireChaparal         26.02   2 
 16 Légaré, Jean-Pierre       94 Rive-Sud                 26.43   3 
 17 Charlebois, Gabriel       88 StLaurent Sélect         26.48   3 
 18 Agenor, Michael           90 Montreal Track           29.31   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lalonde, Marc-Antoine     96 Fleur de Lys           1:57.81  
  2 Brassard, Louis-Olivier   96 CorsaireChaparal       2:01.79  
  3 Ladouceur, Mathieu        95 Sherbrooke             2:06.97  
  4 Hartl-Meunier, Alexandre  96 Fleur de Lys           2:09.57  
  5 Babin, Yannick            93 Club U. Montreal       2:12.25  
  6 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces               2:18.24  
  7 El-Hajj, Ziad             65 Enduromax              2:19.37  
  8 Belgherbi, Mustapha       59 Enduromax              2:19.82  
  9 Gravel, Julien            97 Sherbrooke             2:22.06  
 10 Duguay, Maxime            91 Sans affiliation       2:33.21  
 
Men 1500 Meter Ouvert
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mimoune, Mohamed-Raouf    84 Zénix Mauricie         4:17.57   1 
  2 Beauvais, Samuel          94 Sherbrooke             4:17.83   1 
  3 Ladouceur, Mathieu        95 Sherbrooke             4:22.32   1 
  4 Ezra-Machlin, Alfonso-Sa  93 StLaurent Sélect       4:22.91   1 
  5 Bousmaha, Nassim          96 Dynamique Laval        4:25.12   1 
  6 Twizere, Paterne          96 Zénix Mauricie         4:26.05   1 
  7 Cusson, Michel            67 Fleur de Lys           4:29.23   1 
  8 Fournier, Antoine         96 Fleur de Lys           4:29.50   1 
  9 Hartl-Meunier, Alexandre  96 Fleur de Lys           4:30.34   1 
 10 Boussikouk, Karim         96 StLaurent Sélect       4:31.48   1 
 11 Tran, Doan Bang           95 Fleur de Lys           4:31.75   1 
 12 Sanba, Soufiane           96 StLaurent Sélect       4:36.61   1 
 13 Lepage, Anthony           95 Sherbrooke             4:44.54   2 
 14 Guillauville, Richardson  93 StLaurent Sélect       4:48.00   2 
 15 Burns, Jacob              94 Sherbrooke             4:53.14   2 
 16 Carreira, Juan            90 Club U. Montreal       5:02.90   2 
 17 Boismenu-Quenneville, Fr  96 Fleur de Lys           5:07.32   2 
 18 St-Jean, Philippe         94 Club U. Montreal       5:09.61   2 
 19 Abraham, Filman           95 Sans affiliation       5:15.44   2 
 20 Vallières, Réal           50 St-Jean Olymp.         5:48.99   2 
 21 Perras, André             53 Adrenaline             6:19.42   2 
 -- Brochu, Jean-Sylvain      67 Club U. Montreal           DNF   2 
 -- Duguay, Maxime            91 Sans affiliation            DQ   2  DQ: Art. 163,3b
 
Men 60 Meter Haies 39 po Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island T.C.          8.48  
  2 Madaoui, Walid            95 Enduromax                 8.72  
  3 Florestal, Kensley        95 Vainqueurs Plus           8.80  
  4 Chaîné, William           96 C. L'Assomption           9.42  
  5 Chouinard, Émile          96 CorsaireChaparal          9.81  
 
Men High Jump Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cadet, Pierre-Ermane      96 Vainqueurs Plus          1.90m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Chouinard, Émile          96 CorsaireChaparal         1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beaumont-Courteau, Maxim  87 Montréal-Inter           4.60m  
     4.40 4.60 4.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Rehel, Wesley             82 CorsaireChaparal         4.25m  
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Thompson, Timothy         96 Montréal-Inter           3.80m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Reid, Gabriel             94 St-Jean Olymp.              NH  
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Courteau, Ambroise        58 Montréal-Inter              NH  
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Justin         90 Perfmax-Racing           6.61m  
      6.58m  FOUL  6.61m         
  2 Hanna, Patrick            96 Athletica                6.17m  
      FOUL  5.80m  6.17m  FOUL      
  3 Aubertin, Marc-Olivier    91 St-Jean Olymp.           5.99m  
      5.99m  5.62m  5.46m  5.76m      
  4 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lachine                  5.98m  
      5.89m  3.96m  5.98m  5.88m      
  5 Elbaz, Jonah              96 StLaurent Sélect         5.56m  
      5.56m  4.66m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Chaîné, William           96 C. L'Assomption          5.36m  
      5.01m  4.86m  5.13m  5.36m      
  7 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces                 4.91m  
      4.82m  4.68m  4.91m  FOUL      
  8 Bruneau, Antoine          96 Drummondville            4.41m  
      4.06m  4.41m  PASS         
  9 Abraham, Filman           95 Sans affiliation         4.38m  
      PASS  4.14m  4.21m  4.38m      
 10 Alexandre, Endy           96 Sans affiliation         3.72m  
      PASS  3.72m  PASS         
 -- Chouinard, Émile          96 CorsaireChaparal            ND  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put 6 kg Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elbaz, Jonah              96 StLaurent Sélect        12.39m  
      12.35m  12.23m  FOUL  11.97m  12.28m  12.39m

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s