CRS Primaire 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/06/2014
                Championnat Scolaire Regional 2014 - 11/06/2014                
                                Lac-Saint-Louis                                
                                  Lachine, Qc                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Meter Minime
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Natalie             03 Ste-Catherin              7.60q  5 
  2 Lafrance, Léa             03 Beaconsfield              7.75q  4 
  3 White, Olivia             04 Beaconsfield              7.99q  3 
  4 Manigat, Guernara         03 Gentilly                  8.08q  2 
  5 Jonas, Lashanta           03 Gentilly                  8.12q  4 
  6 Michaud, Annabelle        03 Académie Sai              8.13q  4 
  7 Lalancette, Nao           03 Collège Char              8.19q  6 
  8 Downs, Anaïs              04 Gentilly                  8.20q  6 
  9 Browne, Serena            04 Pointe Clair              8.25   1 
 10 Bougie, Élodie            03 Papillon-Ble              8.26   6 
 11 Nicholls-Kumson, Dannika  03 Martin-Bélan              8.27   4 
 12 Lemire, Eveline           03 Collège Char              8.29   3 
 13 Fiske Casault, Saskia     03 Saint-Rémi                8.30   2 
 14 Harrison, Anya            03 Beaconsfield              8.36   2 
 15 Elouadi, Nada             03 Beau-Séjour               8.37   3 
 16 Tremblay, Maxime          03 Académie Sai              8.39   6 
 17 Assouline, Ann-Esther     03 St-Louis                  8.40   1 
 18 Chalabi, Rania Kheira     03 Beau-Séjour               8.46   5 
 19 Stathopoulos, Amalia      03 Socrates 3                8.46   1 
 20 Bydlinski, Megan          03 Saint-Rémi                8.52   5 
 21 Guay, Rosalie             03 Papillon-Ble              8.59   3 
 22 Legault, Laurence         03 Papillon-Ble              8.61   5 
 23 Bastien, Léanne           04 Virginie-Roy              8.62   1 
 24 Descaillot, Danaée        03 Pointe Clair              8.63   6 
 25 Hansroul, Laura           03 Académie Sai              8.66   3 
 26 Grace, Élysée             04 Ste-Catherin              8.66   1 
 27 Salhany, Jessica          03 Saint-Rémi                8.71   3 
 28 Léger, Marie-Jeanne       03 Pointe Clair              8.80   4 
 29 Tinay, Maya               03 Collège Char              8.83   4 
 30 Chevrier, Maria           03 St-Louis                  8.87   2 
 31 Sorel, Dahlia             03 Katimavik-Hé              8.92   6 
 32 Léveillé, Amélie          04 Virginie-Roy              8.92   4 
 33 Deschamps, Charlotte      04 Martin-Bélan              8.94   5 
 34 Fontg-Hirtle, Lucia       04 Alexander Vo              8.95   5 
 35 Heloir, Nina              03 Notre-Dame-D              9.00   5 
 36 Danielenko, Emmanuelle    03 Beau-Séjour               9.04   1 
 37 Rouleau, Amélia           03 Katimavik-Hé              9.05   2 
 38 Gagnon, Kéryanne          03 Notre-Dame-D              9.07   2 
 39 Bataini, Clara            03 Katimavik-Hé              9.08   1 
 40 Charbonneau, Justine      04 Virginie-Roy              9.25   2 
 41 Mapilisan, Andrea Bessie  04 Martin-Bélan              9.32   6 
 42 Poirier, Éloanne          04 Notre-Dame-D              9.37   1 
 43 Kollmar, Annabelle        04 Alexander Vo              9.39   2 
 44 Walcher, Léah             04 Alexander Vo              9.41   3 
 
Girls 50 Meter Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Natalie             03 Ste-Catherin              7.61  
  2 Lafrance, Léa             03 Beaconsfield              7.79  
  3 White, Olivia             04 Beaconsfield              8.05  
  4 Lalancette, Nao           03 Collège Char              8.13  
  5 Manigat, Guernara         03 Gentilly                  8.14  
  6 Michaud, Annabelle        03 Académie Sai              8.18  
  7 Jonas, Lashanta           03 Gentilly                  8.21  
  8 Downs, Anaïs              04 Gentilly                  8.31  
 
Girls 800 Meter Minime
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ledoux, Emilie            03 Saint-Rémi             2:53.32   1 
  2 Morais, Charlotte         03 Gentilly               2:56.53   1 
  3 Mctavish, Isabelle        04 Gentilly               2:59.17   3 
  4 Harrison, Anya            03 Beaconsfield           3:00.50   2 
  5 Lafrance, Léa             03 Beaconsfield           3:01.09   1 
  6 Fontg-Hirtle, Lucia       04 Alexander Vo           3:03.01   3 
  7 Hartlen, Holly            03 Beaconsfield           3:03.02   3 
  8 Bureau, Zoé               03 Académie Sai           3:03.02   2 
  9 Morinville, Zoé           04 Pointe Clair           3:03.09   1 
 10 Bougie, Élodie            03 Papillon-Ble           3:06.13   2 
 11 Keating, Brooke           04 St-Louis               3:06.44   3 
 12 Hazard, Yasmeen           03 Collège Char           3:07.60   2 
 13 Keating, Hope             03 St-Louis               3:08.59   2 
 14 Downs, Anaïs              04 Gentilly               3:08.90   2 
 15 Hansroul, Laura           03 Académie Sai           3:09.19   1 
 16 Chandler, Émilie          03 Académie Sai           3:10.34   3 
 17 Vershinin, Jane           03 Notre-Dame-D           3:11.02   3 
 18 Guay, Florence            03 Papillon-Ble           3:15.00   1 
 19 Boileau, Carolyne         03 Pointe Clair           3:17.07   2 
 20 Kollmar, Annabelle        04 Alexander Vo           3:17.33   1 
 21 Daoussis, Emmanuelle      03 Pointe Clair           3:18.77   3 
 22 Houle, Juliane            03 Beau-Séjour            3:19.91   3 
 23 Bergeron, Emily           03 Collège Char           3:21.81   1 
 24 Chalabi, Rania Kheira     03 Beau-Séjour            3:23.17   1 
 25 Salhany, Jessica          03 Saint-Rémi             3:23.23   3 
 26 Gagnon, Kéryanne          03 Notre-Dame-D           3:24.52   1 
 27 Charette, Ariel           03 Virginie-Roy           3:26.26   2 
 28 Simard, Audrey            04 St-Louis               3:27.53   1 
 29 Rouleau, Amélia           03 Katimavik-Hé           3:29.72   1 
 30 Lemire, Eveline           03 Collège Char           3:30.20   3 
 31 Gendron, Camille          03 Katimavik-Hé           3:32.49   2 
 32 Loriot-Noël, Éloïse       03 Beau-Séjour            3:32.63   2 
 33 Kerry-Ann, Brézeault      04 Virginie-Roy           3:38.47   1 
 34 Jacques, Maëlle           03 Notre-Dame-D           3:42.87   2 
 35 Markov, Anna              04 Ste-Catherin           3:55.61   2 
 36 Anderes, Grecia           03 Virginie-Roy           3:56.29   3 
 -- Legault, Laurence         03 Papillon-Ble               DNF   3 
 -- Walcher, Léah             04 Alexander Vo                DQ   2  Int. de la piste
 -- Rafes, Sarah              03 Katimavik-Hé                DQ   3  Int. de la piste
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Minime
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gentilly  'A'                                       1:02.92   1 
     1) Downs, Anaïs 04                 2) Kormos-Springer, Sydney 03     
     3) Jonas, Lashanta 03              4) Manigat, Guernara 03           
  2 Beaconsfield  'A'                                   1:03.31   2 
     1) White, Olivia 04                2) Hartlen, Holly 03              
     3) Harrison, Anya 03               4) Lafrance, Léa 03               
  3 Pointe Claire  'A'                                  1:06.16   2 
     1) Descaillot, Danaée 03           2) Reeves, Stéphanie 03           
     3) Mabel, Gao 03                   4) Browne, Serena 04              
  4 Académie Saint Clément  'A'                         1:07.77   3 
     1) Michaud, Annabelle 03           2) Bureau, Zoé 03                 
     3) Chandler, Émilie 03             4) Tremblay, Maxime 03            
  5 Saint-Rémi  'A'                                     1:07.82   2 
     1) Ledoux, Emilie 03               2) Bydlinski, Megan 03            
     3) Salhany, Jessica 03             4) Fiske Casault, Saskia 03       
  6 Papillon-Bleu  'A'                                  1:08.77   1 
     1) Haouchine, Yasmine 04           2) Guay, Florence 03              
     3) Guay, Rosalie 03                4) Bougie, Élodie 03              
  7 Collège Charlemagne  'B'                            1:09.58   3 
  8 St-Louis  'A'                                       1:09.98   3 
     1) Assouline, Ann-Esther 03        2) Chevrier, Maria 03             
     3) Keating, Hope 03                4) Keating, Brooke 04             
  9 Beau-Séjour  'A'                                    1:11.00   1 
     1) Chalabi, Rania Kheira 03        2) Loriot-Noël, Éloïse 03         
     3) Kong, Angela 03                 4) Elouadi, Nada 03               
 10 Katimavik-Hébert  'A'                               1:12.20   2 
     1) Rouleau, Amélia 03              2) Sorel, Dahlia 03               
     3) Guitar, Eloise 03               4)                                
 11 Notre-Dame-De-La-Garde  'A'                         1:12.25   2 
     1) Pelletier, Fanny 03             2) Heloir, Nina 03                
     3) Gagnon, Kéryanne 03             4) Vershinin, Jane 03             
 12 Alexander Von Humboldt  'A'                         1:13.41   2 
     1) Fontg-Hirtle, Lucia 04          2) Kollmar, Annabelle 04          
     3) Walcher, Léah 04                4) Kollmar, Coralie 04            
 13 Martin-Bélanger  'A'                                1:13.65   1 
     1) Deschamps, Charlotte 04         2) Mapilisan, Andrea Bessie 04    
     3) Baines-Osborne, Kaitrinna 04    4) Nicholls-Kumson, Dannika 03    
 14 Virginie-Roy  'A'                                   1:13.74   1 
     1) Bastien, Léanne 04              2) Charette, Ariel 03             
     3) Léveillé, Amélie 04             4) Charbonneau, Justine 04        
 
Girls High Jump Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafrance, Léa             03 Beaconsfield             1.37m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.27 1.33 1.35 1.37 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Fiske Casault, Saskia     03 Saint-Rémi               1.20m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Manigat, Guernara         03 Gentilly                 1.15m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Harrison, Anya            03 Beaconsfield             1.10m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jonas, Lashanta           03 Gentilly                 1.10m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Reeves, Stéphanie         03 Pointe Clair             1.10m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Legault, Laurence         03 Papillon-Ble             1.10m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Chandler, Émilie          03 Académie Sai             1.10m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Anderes, Grecia           03 Virginie-Roy             1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Anunga, Permilla          03 Katimavik-Hé             1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Kong, Angela              03 Beau-Séjour              1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Ménard, Laurélie          03 Beau-Séjour              1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Balas, Julia              03 Pointe Clair             1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Vershinin, Jane           03 Notre-Dame-D             1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Guay, Rosalie             03 Papillon-Ble             1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Tremblay, Maxime          03 Académie Sai             1.00m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
 16 Kerry-Ann, Brézeault      04 Virginie-Roy             1.00m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Michaud, Annabelle        03 Académie Sai             1.00m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Tian, Grace               03 Gentilly                 1.00m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Hazard, Yasmeen           03 Collège Char             1.00m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Charette, Ariel           03 Virginie-Roy             1.00m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Desrosiers Legault, Rach  03 Beaconsfield             0.95m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Bataini, Clara            03 Katimavik-Hé             0.95m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Sorel, Dahlia             03 Katimavik-Hé             0.95m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Loriot-Noël, Éloïse       03 Beau-Séjour              0.95m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Pelletier, Fanny          03 Notre-Dame-D             0.95m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Mabel, Gao                03 Pointe Clair             0.95m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 28 Robert, Alice             03 Papillon-Ble             0.90m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Fournier, Julianne        03 Collège Char             0.90m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Ledoux, Emilie            03 Saint-Rémi               0.90m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Heloir, Nina              03 Notre-Dame-D             0.90m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 Salhany, Jessica          03 Saint-Rémi               0.90m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Assouline, Ann-Esther     03 St-Louis                 3.54m  
  2 Browne, Serena            04 Pointe Clair             3.50m  
  3 Michaud, Annabelle        03 Académie Sai             3.39m  
  4 Bureau, Zoé               03 Académie Sai             3.24m  
  5 Haouchine, Yasmine        04 Papillon-Ble             3.14m  
  6 Kormos-Springer, Sydney   03 Gentilly                 3.12m  
  7 Robert, Alice             03 Papillon-Ble             2.90m  
  8 Tremblay, Maxime          03 Académie Sai             2.88m  
  9 Houle, Juliane            03 Beau-Séjour              2.87m  
 10 Guay, Florence            03 Papillon-Ble             2.86m  
 11 Ledoux, Emilie            03 Saint-Rémi               2.74m  
 12 Bergeron, Emily           03 Collège Char             2.73m  
 12 Salymes, Alyssia          03 Pointe Clair             2.73m  
 14 Kong, Angela              03 Beau-Séjour              2.71m  
 15 King, Natalie             03 Ste-Catherin             2.70m  
 15 Elouadi, Nada             03 Beau-Séjour              2.70m  
 17 Bastien, Léanne           04 Virginie-Roy             2.68m  
 18 Jacques, Maëlle           03 Notre-Dame-D             2.67m  
 19 Bédard, Justine           04 Pointe Clair             2.59m  
 19 Tian, Grace               03 Gentilly                 2.59m  
 21 Nicholls-Kumson, Dannika  03 Martin-Bélan             2.55m  
 22 Lalancette, Nao           03 Collège Char             2.54m  
 22 Léveillé, Amélie          04 Virginie-Roy             2.54m  
 24 Gagnon, Kéryanne          03 Notre-Dame-D             2.45m  
 25 Manigat, Guernara         03 Gentilly                 2.38m  
 26 Charbonneau, Justine      04 Virginie-Roy             2.32m  
 27 Gendron, Camille          03 Katimavik-Hé             2.31m  
 28 Dumont, Sandrine          03 Beaconsfield             2.25m  
 29 Desrosiers Legault, Rach  03 Beaconsfield             2.19m  
 30 Mapilisan, Andrea Bessie  04 Martin-Bélan             2.16m  
 30 Saharov, Annie            03 Collège Char             2.16m  
 32 Pazzi, Maïté              04 Notre-Dame-D             2.11m  
 33 Chevrier, Maria           03 St-Louis                 2.05m  
 34 Borsanyi, Emma            03 Beaconsfield             1.98m  
 35 Guitar, Eloise            03 Katimavik-Hé             1.96m  
 36 Grace, Élysée             04 Ste-Catherin             1.92m  
 37 Baines-Osborne, Kaitrinn  04 Martin-Bélan             1.81m  
 -- Rafes, Sarah              03 Katimavik-Hé                ND  
 -- Fontg-Hirtle, Lucia       04 Alexander Vo                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 2 kg Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brutus, Mayerline         03 Gentilly                 8.98m  
  2 Browne, Serena            04 Pointe Clair             8.14m  
  3 Montigny, Luce            03 Gentilly                 7.44m  
  4 Touré, Myriam             03 Gentilly                 7.43m  
  5 Ngo, Manda                03 Beau-Séjour              7.03m  
  6 Vershinin, Jane           03 Notre-Dame-D             6.90m  
  7 Hartlen, Holly            03 Beaconsfield             6.72m  
  8 Anunga, Permilla          03 Katimavik-Hé             6.67m  
  9 Bydlinski, Megan          03 Saint-Rémi               6.65m  
 10 Guay, Florence            03 Papillon-Ble             6.38m  
 11 Hazard, Yasmeen           03 Collège Char            J6.38m  
 12 Tremblay, Aïcha           04 Académie Sai             6.32m  
 13 Dumont, Sandrine          03 Beaconsfield             6.00m  
 14 Chandler, Émilie          03 Académie Sai             5.98m  
 15 Deschamps, Charlotte      04 Martin-Bélan             5.90m  
 16 Balas, Julia              03 Pointe Clair             5.71m  
 17 Guay, Rosalie             03 Papillon-Ble             5.68m  
 18 Borsanyi, Emma            03 Beaconsfield             5.67m  
 19 King, Natalie             03 Ste-Catherin             5.66m  
 20 Reeves, Stéphanie         03 Pointe Clair             5.61m  
 21 Tinay, Maya               03 Collège Char             5.53m  
 22 Lalancette, Nao           03 Collège Char             5.51m  
 23 Guitar, Eloise            03 Katimavik-Hé             5.47m  
 24 Grace, Élysée             04 Ste-Catherin             5.40m  
 25 Charette, Ariel           03 Virginie-Roy             5.15m  
 26 Richard, Elsa             04 Notre-Dame-D             5.13m  
 27 Kollmar, Coralie          04 Alexander Vo             5.04m  
 28 Baines-Osborne, Kaitrinn  04 Martin-Bélan             5.01m  
 29 Haouchine, Yasmine        04 Papillon-Ble             4.92m  
 30 Plante, Frédérique        03 Katimavik-Hé             4.80m  
 31 Pazzi, Maïté              04 Notre-Dame-D             4.76m  
 32 Ménard, Laurélie          03 Beau-Séjour              4.74m  
 33 Kerry-Ann, Brézeault      04 Virginie-Roy             4.73m  
 34 Anderes, Grecia           03 Virginie-Roy             4.55m  
 35 Markov, Anna              04 Ste-Catherin             4.19m  
 36 Touzin-Mailhot, Justine   03 Beau-Séjour              3.95m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montigny, Luce            03 Gentilly                28.00m  
  2 Dumont, Sandrine          03 Beaconsfield            25.20m  
  3 Anunga, Permilla          03 Katimavik-Hé            24.70m  
  4 Léger, Marie-Jeanne       03 Pointe Clair            24.50m  
  5 Bydlinski, Megan          03 Saint-Rémi              24.35m  
  6 Kollmar, Coralie          04 Alexander Vo            22.80m  
  7 Reeves, Stéphanie         03 Pointe Clair            21.85m  
  8 Richard, Elsa             04 Notre-Dame-D            21.50m  
  9 Balas, Julia              03 Pointe Clair            21.30m  
 10 Haouchine, Yasmine        04 Papillon-Ble            21.00m  
 11 Deschamps, Charlotte      04 Martin-Bélan            20.87m  
 12 Fiske Casault, Saskia     03 Saint-Rémi              20.10m  
 13 Saharov, Annie            03 Collège Char            19.90m  
 14 Tremblay, Aïcha           04 Académie Sai            19.00m  
 15 Mapilisan, Andrea Bessie  04 Martin-Bélan            18.67m  
 16 Hansroul, Laura           03 Académie Sai            17.47m  
 17 Markov, Anna              04 Ste-Catherin            16.90m  
 18 Fournier, Julianne        03 Collège Char            16.87m  
 19 Bastien, Léanne           04 Virginie-Roy            16.80m  
 20 Touré, Myriam             03 Gentilly                16.70m  
 21 Pazzi, Maïté              04 Notre-Dame-D            16.55m  
 22 Robert, Alice             03 Papillon-Ble            15.70m  
 23 Rouleau, Amélia           03 Katimavik-Hé            15.60m  
 24 Jacques, Maëlle           03 Notre-Dame-D            15.40m  
 25 Touzin-Mailhot, Justine   03 Beau-Séjour             15.10m  
 26 Brutus, Mayerline         03 Gentilly                14.90m  
 27 Ngo, Manda                03 Beau-Séjour             14.60m  
 28 Danielenko, Emmanuelle    03 Beau-Séjour             14.50m  
 29 Stathopoulos, Amalia      03 Socrates 3              14.20m  
 30 Charbonneau, Justine      04 Virginie-Roy            13.50m  
 31 Baines-Osborne, Kaitrinn  04 Martin-Bélan            12.20m  
 -- Léveillé, Amélie          04 Virginie-Roy                ND  
 -- Plante, Frédérique        03 Katimavik-Hé                ND  
 
Girls 50 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dadrelle, Milane          01 Katimavik-Hé              6.93q  4 
  2 Tsigos, Christina         02 Académie Sai              7.44q  2 
  3 Jonas, Latoya             00 Gentilly                  7.53q  1 
  4 Ricadio, Nicole           01 Cardinal-Lég              7.64q  7 
  5 Bourgon, Mackenzie        01 Saint-Rémi                7.70q  2 
  6 Fillion, Klio             02 Socrates 3                7.72q  2 
  7 Addai, Nana-Yaa           01 Cardinal-Lég              7.73q  1 
  8 Nadeau, Virginie          02 Papillon-Ble              7.77q  6 
  9 Cappadocia, Thamanaëlle   02 Notre-Dame-D              7.85   3 
 10 Stewart, Shermicah        02 Martin-Bélan              7.88   1 
 11 Tchoukuiegno, Inès        02 Katimavik-Hé              7.89   1 
 12 Paradis, Clarissa         02 Beau-Séjour               7.90   5 
 13 Malette, Marianne         01 Gentilly                  7.90   4 
 14 Gédéon, Phoénix           02 Martin-Bélan              7.91   2 
 15 Dufresne, Eve             01 Pointe Clair              7.92   6 
 16 Zahreddine, Nour          01 Académie Sai              7.93   7 
 17 Cloutier, Audrée          02 Saint-Rémi                7.94   5 
 18 Olomo, Gaby               01 Cardinal-Lég              7.94   2 
 19 Kurbatova, Daria          02 Académie Sai              7.95   3 
 20 Dasilva, Justine          01 Collège Char              7.98   7 
 21 François-Debrosse, Angél  01 Ste-Catherin              8.00   3 
 22 Kaoun, Maisoun            02 Papillon-Ble              8.04   2 
 23 Marsolais, Allison        02 Beaconsfield              8.06   2 
 24 Jemaa, Mariam             01 Pointe Clair              8.06   7 
 25 Darwich, Maria Rosario    02 Beau-Séjour               8.08   3 
 26 Sejour, Youdlyne-Saika    02 St-Louis                  8.09   4 
 27 Kittson, Morgan           02 Beaconsfield              8.10   3 
 28 Girard, Emmy              02 Collège Char              8.11   6 
 29 De Neubourg, Amélie       02 Beaconsfield              8.13   4 
 30 Abramovich, Naomi         02 Pointe Clair              8.13   1 
 31 Ranger, Julianne          01 Vanguard                  8.16   7 
 32 St-Jean, Noemie           02 St-Louis                  8.19   6 
 33 Marleau, Marie-Sophie     01 Vanguard                  8.19   5 
 34 Pilarinos, Dionyssia      01 Socrates 3                8.28   3 
 35 Bailly, Sarah             02 Katimavik-Hé              8.31   3 
 36 Bourgie, Marianne         02 Papillon-Ble              8.32   7 
 37 Doyle, Mikayla            02 Gentilly                  8.33   2 
 38 Adamson, Mojisola         02 Martin-Bélan              8.34   7 
 39 Andraos, Anna             02 Alexander Vo              8.39   6 
 40 Bolduc, Florane           01 Beau-Séjour               8.40   1 
 41 Kuhn, Isabelle            02 Alexander Vo              8.42   5 
 42 Basile, Cassandra         01 Collège Char              8.42   5 
 43 Larose Mateo, Ganesha     01 Virginie-Roy              8.44   3 
 44 Argiris, Amanda           02 Socrates 3                8.46   5 
 45 Benedict, Caroline        02 Ste-Catherin              8.48   5 
 46 Vinersar, Vanessa         02 Saint-Rémi                8.53   4 
 47 Hilout, Yasmine           02 Notre-Dame-D              8.60   1 
 48 Goodbody, Krystal         02 Virginie-Roy              8.62   6 
 49 Hernandez, Dina- Esther   01 Ste-Catherin              8.68   6 
 50 Bell, Megan               03 Alexander Vo              8.68   4 
 51 Nielsen, Ingeborg         02 Alexander Vo              8.92   1 
 52 Lamontagne, Sasha         02 Notre-Dame-D              9.13   4 
 53 Bilan, Emma               02 Virginie-Roy              9.71   4 
 
Girls 50 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dadrelle, Milane          01 Katimavik-Hé              6.74  
  2 Tsigos, Christina         02 Académie Sai              7.37  
  3 Jonas, Latoya             00 Gentilly                  7.43  
  4 Bourgon, Mackenzie        01 Saint-Rémi                7.55  
  5 Fillion, Klio             02 Socrates 3                7.58  
  6 Nadeau, Virginie          02 Papillon-Ble              7.69  
  7 Ricadio, Nicole           01 Cardinal-Lég              7.72  
  8 Addai, Nana-Yaa           01 Cardinal-Lég              7.79  
 
Girls 800 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abramovich, Naomi         02 Pointe Clair           2:48.26   4 
  2 Grenier-Morin, Élodie     02 Académie Sai           2:52.47   4 
  3 Malette, Marianne         01 Gentilly               2:52.65   3 
  4 Senses, Minel             02 Académie Sai           2:54.95   3 
  5 Mctavish, Madeleine       02 Gentilly               2:55.99   2 
  6 Harper, Corinne           02 Pointe Clair           2:56.44   1 
  7 Willar, Lora              02 Pointe Clair           2:57.38   3 
  8 Guay, Catherine           02 Beaconsfield           2:57.64   1 
  9 Merlin, Capucine          02 Saint-Rémi             2:59.30   4 
 10 Petrean, Eliza Maria      02 Collège Char           2:59.51   2 
 11 Bourgie, Marianne         02 Papillon-Ble           3:00.27   4 
 12 Hilout, Yasmine           02 Notre-Dame-D           3:01.77   1 
 13 Bourgon, Mackenzie        01 Saint-Rémi             3:02.40   2 
 14 Rolin, Julia              02 Académie Sai           3:02.54   2 
 15 Mesfun, Sophie            02 Katimavik-Hé           3:03.05   3 
 16 Atété, Jennifer           02 Cardinal-Lég           3:03.19   3 
 17 Desjardins, Pénélope      02 Beau-Séjour            3:03.81   3 
 18 Marsolais, Allison        02 Beaconsfield           3:04.49   4 
 19 Fillion, Klio             02 Socrates 3             3:06.88   2 
 20 Gaudet, Delphine          02 Gentilly               3:08.34   4 
 21 Dioubaté, Kandet-Ann      02 Beau-Séjour            3:08.41   2 
 22 Sanchez, Luisa            02 Saint-Rémi             3:08.90   3 
 23 Andraos, Anna             02 Alexander Vo           3:12.86   1 
 24 Marleau, Marie-Sophie     01 Vanguard               3:15.87   1 
 25 Sulea, Jacqueline         02 Collège Char           3:16.72   4 
 26 Allard, Anne-Audrey       02 Virginie-Roy           3:17.26   1 
 27 Zhang, Katherine          03 St-Louis               3:17.84   3 
 28 Khayargoli, Primika       01 Ste-Catherin           3:18.01   2 
 29 Chan Ying, Stacey         01 Collège Char           3:18.47   1 
 30 Lizzaraga Santamaria, Pa  01 St-Louis               3:21.85   4 
 31 Kuhn, Isabelle            02 Alexander Vo           3:21.89   4 
 32 Ghali, Aya                02 Cardinal-Lég           3:22.73   2 
 33 Nielsen, Ingeborg         02 Alexander Vo           3:23.21   3 
 34 Champagne-Hamel, Florenc  02 Notre-Dame-D           3:23.95   4 
 35 Joseph, Cassie            01 Katimavik-Hé           3:24.32   1 
 36 Hernandez, Dina- Esther   01 Ste-Catherin           3:25.25   1 
 37 Bonjour, Camille          02 Papillon-Ble           3:34.87   2 
 38 Dalalakis, Evangelina     01 Socrates 3             3:39.82   3 
 39 Zhang, Yuan               02 St-Louis               3:42.79   1 
 40 Lecheheb, Yousra          02 Katimavik-Hé           3:48.88   2 
 41 Ribinsky, Nikol           02 Ste-Catherin           3:49.49   1 
 42 Bouchrafa, Zainab         02 Cardinal-Lég           4:08.53   1 
 -- Girouard, Rosalie         02 Virginie-Roy               DNF   3 
 -- D'Amours, Alexya          02 Notre-Dame-D               DNF   2 
 -- Legault, Maude            01 Papillon-Ble               DNF   3 
 -- Argiris, Amanda           02 Socrates 3                 DNF   1 
 -- Wu, Juliana               01 Martin-Bélan               DNF   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Benjamin
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katimavik-Hébert  'A'                                 58.83   1 
     1) Tchoukuiegno, Inès 02           2) Bobb, Laurissa 02              
     3) Mesfun, Sophie 02               4) Dadrelle, Milane 01            
  2 Gentilly  'A'                                       1:00.32   3 
     1) Malette, Marianne 01            2) Mctavish, Madeleine 02         
     3) Doyle, Mikayla 02               4) Jonas, Latoya 00               
  3 Martin-Bélanger  'A'                                1:01.03   3 
     1) Adamson, Mojisola 02            2) Gédéon, Phoénix 02             
     3) Malouin, Marie-Ève 02           4) Stewart, Shermicah 02          
  4 Cardinal-Léger  'A'                                 1:01.10   3 
     1) Ricadio, Nicole 01              2) Ghali, Aya 02                  
     3) Olomo, Gaby 01                  4) Addai, Nana-Yaa 01             
  5 Académie Saint Clément  'A'                         1:01.93   1 
     1) Zahreddine, Nour 01             2) Dionne, Justine 02             
     3) Kurbatova, Daria 02             4) Tsigos, Christina 02           
  6 Papillon-Bleu  'A'                                  1:02.01   2 
     1) Bonjour, Camille 02             2) Bourgie, Marianne 02           
     3) Nadeau, Virginie 02             4) Kaoun, Maisoun 02              
  7 Beau-Séjour  'A'                                    1:02.02   2 
     1) Paradis, Clarissa 02            2) Desjardins, Pénélope 02        
     3) Bolduc, Florane 01              4) Darwich, Maria Rosario 02      
  8 Pointe Claire  'A'                                  1:02.70   1 
     1) Van Aelst, Lilianne 02          2) Abramovich, Naomi 02           
     3) Browne, Kiandra 02              4) Jemaa, Mariam 01               
  9 Notre-Dame-De-La-Garde  'A'                         1:02.89   1 
     1) Desroches, Emmanuelle 02        2) Hilout, Yasmine 02             
     3) D'Amours, Alexya 02             4) Cappadocia, Thamanaëlle 02     
 10 Socrates 3  'A'                                     1:03.04   3 
     1) Argiris, Amanda 02              2) Fillion, Klio 02               
     3) Pilarinos, Dionyssia 01         4) Stathopoulos, Amalia 03        
 11 Saint-Rémi  'A'                                     1:03.30   2 
     1) Bourgon, Mackenzie 01           2) Sanchez, Luisa 02              
     3) Merlin, Capucine 02             4) Cloutier, Audrée 02            
 12 Beaconsfield  'A'                                   1:03.63   3 
     1) Marsolais, Allison 02           2) Seuntjens, Nele 02             
     3) Kittson, Morgan 02              4) De Neubourg, Amélie 02         
 13 Collège Charlemagne  'A'                            1:05.54   2 
     1) Sulea, Jacqueline 02            2) Petrean, Eliza Maria 02        
     3) Dasilva, Justine 01             4) Basile, Cassandra 01           
 14 St-Louis  'A'                                       1:06.79   2 
     1) Sejour, Youdlyne-Saika 02       2) St-Jean, Noemie 02             
     3) De La Cruz Pena, Carolin 02     4) Zhang, Yuan 02                 
 15 Alexander Von Humboldt  'A'                         1:07.68   1 
     1) Andraos, Anna 02                2) Kuhn, Isabelle 02              
     3) Nielsen, Ingeborg 02            4) Bell, Megan 03                 
 16 Virginie-Roy  'A'                                   1:08.33   1 
     1) Goodbody, Krystal 02            2) Girouard, Rosalie 02           
     3) Pelletier, Émilie 02            4) Allard, Anne-Audrey 02         
 
Girls High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dadrelle, Milane          01 Katimavik-Hé             1.40m  
  2 Dufresne, Eve             01 Pointe Clair             1.35m  
  3 Jonas, Latoya             00 Gentilly                J1.35m  
  4 Browne, Kiandra           02 Pointe Clair             1.30m  
  5 Nadeau, Virginie          02 Papillon-Ble             1.25m  
  5 Von Schweinitz, Lysanne   01 Gentilly                 1.25m  
  5 Seuntjens, Nele           02 Beaconsfield             1.25m  
  5 Tsigos, Christina         02 Académie Sai             1.25m  
  9 Demeule, Magie            01 Saint-Rémi               1.20m  
  9 Desroches, Emmanuelle     02 Notre-Dame-D             1.20m  
  9 De Neubourg, Amélie       02 Beaconsfield             1.20m  
  9 Cappadocia, Thamanaëlle   02 Notre-Dame-D             1.20m  
 13 Adamson, Mojisola         02 Martin-Bélan             1.15m  
 13 Stewart, Shermicah        02 Martin-Bélan             1.15m  
 13 Tchoukuiegno, Inès        02 Katimavik-Hé             1.15m  
 13 Beaudry, Camille          02 Pointe Clair             1.15m  
 13 Olomo, Gaby               01 Cardinal-Lég             1.15m  
 13 Bolduc, Florane           01 Beau-Séjour              1.15m  
 13 Merlin, Capucine          02 Saint-Rémi               1.15m  
 13 Bourgon, Mackenzie        01 Saint-Rémi               1.15m  
 13 Doyle, Mikayla            02 Gentilly                 1.15m  
 13 Marsy, Laura              02 Beaconsfield             1.15m  
 13 Kurbatova, Daria          02 Académie Sai             1.15m  
 24 St-Jean, Noemie           02 St-Louis                 1.10m  
 24 Larose Mateo, Ganesha     01 Virginie-Roy             1.10m  
 24 Paradis, Clarissa         02 Beau-Séjour              1.10m  
 24 Petrov, Ecatherina        02 Cardinal-Lég             1.10m  
 24 Lamontagne, Sasha         02 Notre-Dame-D             1.10m  
 24 Dasilva, Justine          01 Collège Char             1.10m  
 24 Bourgie, Marianne         02 Papillon-Ble             1.10m  
 31 Benali, Kawthar           02 Ste-Catherin             1.05m  
 31 Zhang, Yuan               02 St-Louis                 1.05m  
 33 Juarez Guzman, Virdiana   02 Beau-Séjour              1.00m  
 33 Sulea, Jacqueline         02 Collège Char             1.00m  
 33 Roeun, Kelly              01 Katimavik-Hé             1.00m  
 33 Girard, Félicité          02 Académie Sai             1.00m  
 33 Andraos, Anna             02 Alexander Vo             1.00m  
 33 Kaoun, Maisoun            02 Papillon-Ble             1.00m  
 33 Wu, Juliana               01 Martin-Bélan             1.00m  
 -- Bilan, Emma               02 Virginie-Roy                NH  
 -- Mammas, Elena             01 Socrates 3                  NH  
 -- Marleau, Marie-Sophie     01 Vanguard                    NH  
 -- Bell, Megan               03 Alexander Vo                NH  
 -- Lama, Mary                01 Cardinal-Lég                NH  
 -- Sejour, Youdlyne-Saika    02 St-Louis                    NH  
 -- Audet, Pénélope           02 Collège Char                NH  
 -- Fillion, Klio             02 Socrates 3                  NH  
 -- Dimopoulos, Angelina      02 Socrates 3                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dadrelle, Milane          01 Katimavik-Hé             4.40m  
  2 Jonas, Latoya             00 Gentilly                 3.63m  
  3 Tsigos, Christina         02 Académie Sai             3.58m  
  4 Wu, Juliana               01 Martin-Bélan             3.50m  
  5 Girard, Emmy              02 Collège Char             3.45m  
  6 Browne, Kiandra           02 Pointe Clair             3.43m  
  7 Kurbatova, Daria          02 Académie Sai             3.40m  
  8 Jemaa, Mariam             01 Pointe Clair             3.35m  
  9 Dasilva, Justine          01 Collège Char             3.30m  
  9 D'Amours, Alexya          02 Notre-Dame-D             3.30m  
  9 Kaoun, Maisoun            02 Papillon-Ble             3.30m  
  9 Bolduc, Florane           01 Beau-Séjour              3.30m  
 13 Popescu, Emma             02 Pointe Clair             3.28m  
 14 St-Jean, Noemie           02 St-Louis                 3.25m  
 15 Sejour, Youdlyne-Saika    02 St-Louis                 3.17m  
 16 Chan Ying, Stacey         01 Collège Char             3.16m  
 17 Traore, Sabrina           02 Beau-Séjour              3.15m  
 18 Ionescu, Diana            01 Katimavik-Hé             3.12m  
 19 Kuhn, Isabelle            02 Alexander Vo             3.07m  
 20 Gédéon, Phoénix           02 Martin-Bélan             3.05m  
 21 Pépin, Geneviève          02 Beaconsfield             3.04m  
 22 De La Cruz Pena, Carolin  02 St-Louis                 2.96m  
 22 Darwich, Maria Rosario    02 Beau-Séjour              2.96m  
 24 Loiselle, Ariane          02 Notre-Dame-D             2.90m  
 24 Cloutier, Audrée          02 Saint-Rémi               2.90m  
 26 Sultan, Sabah             02 Ste-Catherin             2.88m  
 27 Adamson, Mojisola         02 Martin-Bélan             2.84m  
 28 Addai, Nana-Yaa           01 Cardinal-Lég             2.80m  
 28 Malette, Marianne         01 Gentilly                 2.80m  
 30 Khayargoli, Primika       01 Ste-Catherin             2.79m  
 31 Allard, Anne-Audrey       02 Virginie-Roy             2.72m  
 32 Goodbody, Krystal         02 Virginie-Roy             2.70m  
 33 Bonjour, Camille          02 Papillon-Ble             2.64m  
 34 Ricadio, Nicole           01 Cardinal-Lég             2.63m  
 35 Ravinson, Mélodie         01 Cardinal-Lég             2.60m  
 36 Seuntjens, Nele           02 Beaconsfield             2.55m  
 37 Von Schweinitz, Lysanne   01 Gentilly                 2.53m  
 38 Desroches, Emmanuelle     02 Notre-Dame-D             2.48m  
 39 Cruz Munoz, Nayeli        01 Papillon-Ble             2.40m  
 40 Milat, Mouna              01 Vanguard                 2.37m  
 41 Sanchez, Luisa            02 Saint-Rémi               2.30m  
 41 Marsy, Laura              02 Beaconsfield             2.30m  
 43 Girouard, Rosalie         02 Virginie-Roy             2.27m  
 44 Dalalakis, Evangelina     01 Socrates 3               2.18m  
 45 Luksza, Monika            02 Saint-Rémi               2.17m  
 46 François-Debrosse, Angél  01 Ste-Catherin             2.10m  
 47 Mammas, Elena             01 Socrates 3               2.08m  
 48 Baran, Ayse               02 Vanguard                 1.80m  
 49 Petrauskas, Helena        02 Socrates 3               1.66m  
 -- Bailly, Sarah             02 Katimavik-Hé                ND  
 -- Dionne, Justine           02 Académie Sai                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 2 kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Browne, Kiandra           02 Pointe Clair            11.54m  
  2 Zahreddine, Nour          01 Académie Sai            11.19m  
  3 Le, Thi Hong Dan          01 Gentilly                10.82m  
  4 Martiniuk, Nadia          01 Gentilly                10.52m  
  5 Registre, Fredisha        01 Katimavik-Hé            10.34m  
  6 Desroches, Emmanuelle     02 Notre-Dame-D            10.28m  
  7 Tchoukuiegno, Inès        02 Katimavik-Hé            10.23m  
  8 Momperousse, Nayisha      02 Gentilly                10.02m  
  9 Desjardins, Pénélope      02 Beau-Séjour              9.95m  
 10 Loiselle, Ariane          02 Notre-Dame-D             9.88m  
 11 François-Debrosse, Angél  01 Ste-Catherin             9.41m  
 12 Gédéon, Phoénix           02 Martin-Bélan             9.19m  
 13 Cruz Munoz, Nayeli        01 Papillon-Ble             9.16m  
 14 Kittson, Morgan           02 Beaconsfield             9.10m  
 15 Juarez Guzman, Virdiana   02 Beau-Séjour              9.00m  
 16 Legault, Maude            01 Papillon-Ble             8.73m  
 17 Nadeau, Virginie          02 Papillon-Ble             8.64m  
 18 Ingabire, Steffy          02 Beau-Séjour              8.58m  
 19 Haring, Julia             02 Pointe Clair             8.50m  
 20 Bressan, Julianna         01 Collège Char             8.40m  
 21 Ghali, Aya                02 Cardinal-Lég             8.38m  
 22 Harper, Corinne           02 Pointe Clair             8.31m  
 23 Agatoni, Stecy            01 Katimavik-Hé             8.24m  
 24 Petrov, Ecatherina        02 Cardinal-Lég             8.13m  
 25 Rolin, Julia              02 Académie Sai             8.04m  
 26 Ribinsky, Nikol           02 Ste-Catherin             7.92m  
 27 Petrauskas, Helena        02 Socrates 3               7.79m  
 28 De La Cruz Pena, Carolin  02 St-Louis                 7.75m  
 29 Khayargoli, Primika       01 Ste-Catherin             7.67m  
 30 Grenier-Morin, Élodie     02 Académie Sai             7.58m  
 31 Chan Ying, Stacey         01 Collège Char             7.47m  
 32 Vinersar, Vanessa         02 Saint-Rémi               7.41m  
 33 Ranger, Nikol             02 Notre-Dame-D             7.29m  
 34 Goodbody, Krystal         02 Virginie-Roy             7.25m  
 35 Malouin, Marie-Ève        02 Martin-Bélan             7.13m  
 36 Baran, Ayse               02 Vanguard                 7.00m  
 37 Pépin, Geneviève          02 Beaconsfield             6.96m  
 38 Guay, Catherine           02 Beaconsfield             6.95m  
 39 Luksza, Monika            02 Saint-Rémi               6.82m  
 40 Basile, Cassandra         01 Collège Char             6.80m  
 41 Bouchrafa, Zainab         02 Cardinal-Lég             6.62m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martiniuk, Nadia          01 Gentilly                40.56m  
  2 Pilarinos, Dionyssia      01 Socrates 3              40.13m  
  3 Bobb, Laurissa            02 Katimavik-Hé            38.36m  
  4 Momperousse, Nayisha      02 Gentilly                32.43m  
  5 Juarez Guzman, Virdiana   02 Beau-Séjour             31.34m  
  6 Petrauskas, Helena        02 Socrates 3              30.32m  
  7 Girard, Emmy              02 Collège Char            30.19m  
  8 Cruz Munoz, Nayeli        01 Papillon-Ble            29.90m  
  9 Stewart, Shermicah        02 Martin-Bélan            29.20m  
 10 Loiselle, Ariane          02 Notre-Dame-D            29.05m  
 11 Cloutier, Audrée          02 Saint-Rémi              28.95m  
 12 Girouard, Rosalie         02 Virginie-Roy            28.40m  
 13 De La Cruz Pena, Carolin  02 St-Louis                28.25m  
 14 Marsolais, Allison        02 Beaconsfield            27.70m  
 15 Bonjour, Camille          02 Papillon-Ble            27.37m  
 16 Roeun, Kelly              01 Katimavik-Hé            27.06m  
 17 Registre, Fredisha        01 Katimavik-Hé            26.52m  
 18 Le, Thi Hong Dan          01 Gentilly                26.20m  
 19 Dionne, Justine           02 Académie Sai            25.82m  
 20 Haring, Julia             02 Pointe Clair            25.45m  
 21 Basile, Cassandra         01 Collège Char            25.42m  
 22 Bouchard-Côté, Torie      02 Notre-Dame-D            25.26m  
 23 Scott, Jamie              02 St-Louis                24.45m  
 24 Demeule, Magie            01 Saint-Rémi              24.20m  
 25 Sulea, Jacqueline         02 Collège Char            23.26m  
 26 Tennant, Emma             02 Pointe Clair            23.15m  
 27 Dioubaté, Kandet-Ann      02 Beau-Séjour             23.00m  
 28 Senses, Minel             02 Académie Sai            22.53m  
 29 Desjardin, Marie Soleil   02 Pointe Clair            22.35m  
 30 Adamson, Zoé              02 Beaconsfield            22.05m  
 31 Malouin, Marie-Ève        02 Martin-Bélan            21.85m  
 32 Allard, Anne-Audrey       02 Virginie-Roy            21.25m  
 33 Benedict, Caroline        02 Ste-Catherin            21.20m  
 34 Bressan, Julianna         01 Collège Char            21.10m  
 35 Girard, Félicité          02 Académie Sai            20.00m  
 36 Luksza, Monika            02 Saint-Rémi              18.95m  
 37 Ranger, Nikol             02 Notre-Dame-D            18.75m  
 38 Ingabire, Steffy          02 Beau-Séjour             18.52m  
 39 Sultan, Sabah             02 Ste-Catherin            18.29m  
 40 Ravinson, Mélodie         01 Cardinal-Lég            18.20m  
 41 Nielsen, Ingeborg         02 Alexander Vo            18.13m  
 42 Legault, Maude            01 Papillon-Ble            17.69m  
 43 Lama, Mary                01 Cardinal-Lég            16.90m  
 44 Mammas, Elena             01 Socrates 3              16.40m  
 45 Milat, Mouna              01 Vanguard                16.38m  
 46 Benali, Kawthar           02 Ste-Catherin            15.40m  
 47 Bouchrafa, Zainab         02 Cardinal-Lég            14.24m  
 48 Baran, Ayse               02 Vanguard                11.00m  
 
Boys 50 Meter Minime
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akinwunmi, Paul           03 Collège Char              7.43q  3 
  2 Reid, Devonteh            03 Notre-Dame-D              7.69q  2 
  3 Audet, Jérémy             03 Vanguard                  7.71q  1 
  4 Nguyen, Kenny Duy         03 St-Louis                  7.86q  1 
  5 Spinola, Hugo             03 Académie Sai              7.91q  4 
  6 St-Denis, Mathieu         03 Pointe Clair              7.97q  2 
  7 Normandin, Xavier         03 Gentilly                  8.01q  6 
  8 Gulli, Pedro              03 Saint-Rémi                8.05q  5 
  9 Ranger, Julien            03 Papillon-Ble              8.06   5 
 10 Baker, Ryan               03 Collège Char              8.06   2 
 11 Coundoul, Mohamed         03 Papillon-Ble              8.08   3 
 12 Waind, Carter             03 Beaconsfield              8.09   3 
 13 Van Houtte-Cachero, Alex  03 Pointe Clair              8.10   3 
 14 Ogunleye, Guillaume       03 Papillon-Ble              8.16   2 
 15 Sanon, Alexandre          03 Katimavik-Hé              8.18   2 
 16 Tentomas, Pavlos          04 Alexander Vo              8.18   3 
 17 Okongo, Jules             03 Notre-Dame-D              8.21   1 
 18 Zsombor-Murray, Nathan    04 Pointe Clair              8.22   1 
 19 Lehner, Lukas             03 Alexander Vo              8.24   4 
 20 Demontigny, Brandon       03 Gentilly                  8.25   4 
 21 Naef, Elliot              03 Collège Char              8.26   4 
 22 Eloy, Yoann               03 St-Louis                  8.29   4 
 23 Riendeau, Victor          04 Beaconsfield              8.31   5 
 24 Mcnamara, Liam            04 Alexander Vo              8.31   5 
 25 Grandpierre, Dimitri      03 Académie Sai              8.37   1 
 26 Pasin, Ricardo            03 Académie Sai              8.38   6 
 27 Bien-Aimé Domonique, Kun  04 Gentilly                  8.42   2 
 28 Haifa, Omar               03 Katimavik-Hé              8.43   5 
 29 Nabelsi, Vincent          04 Virginie-Roy              8.43   4 
 30 Stewart, Alexander        03 Saint-Rémi                8.45   1 
 31 Beauchamp, Victor         03 Beau-Séjour               8.53   6 
 32 Amon, Marc André          03 Katimavik-Hé              8.65   1 
 33 Reda, Zouaoui             03 Beau-Séjour               8.67   2 
 34 Fortin, Simon             03 Notre-Dame-D              8.72   5 
 35 Markov, Daniel            04 Ste-Catherin              8.77   6 
 36 Larrivée, Alexandre       04 Virginie-Roy              8.77   5 
 37 Necak, Vincent            03 Saint-Rémi                8.92   6 
 38 Sinani, Fabio             03 Beau-Séjour               9.01   4 
 39 Lavigne, Félix            04 Virginie-Roy              9.05   6 
 40 Benali, Nazim             04 Ste-Catherin              9.08   3 
 41 Klibi, Alexandre          04 Vanguard                  9.28   3 
 
Boys 50 Meter Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Akinwunmi, Paul           03 Collège Char              7.36  
  2 Nguyen, Kenny Duy         03 St-Louis                  7.65  
  3 Reid, Devonteh            03 Notre-Dame-D              7.71  
  4 Spinola, Hugo             03 Académie Sai              7.78  
  5 St-Denis, Mathieu         03 Pointe Clair              7.82  
  6 Gulli, Pedro              03 Saint-Rémi                8.10  
  7 Normandin, Xavier         03 Gentilly                  8.12  
  8 Audet, Jérémy             03 Vanguard                  8.36  
 
Boys 800 Meter Minime
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reid, Devonteh            03 Notre-Dame-D           2:43.05   3 
  2 Ranger, Julien            03 Papillon-Ble           2:46.58   3 
  3 Tran, Noah                03 Pointe Clair           2:49.83   2 
  4 Néemeh, Justin            03 Gentilly               2:50.66   2 
  5 Cloutier, Loic            04 Virginie-Roy           2:51.56   3 
  6 Pasin, Ricardo            03 Académie Sai           2:51.81   1 
  7 Baril, Alexandre          04 Notre-Dame-D           2:52.59   2 
  8 St-Denis, Mathieu         03 Pointe Clair           2:53.24   1 
  9 Gulli, Pedro              03 Saint-Rémi             2:53.99   1 
 10 Barrelet, Élias           03 Beaconsfield           2:54.51   3 
 11 Le Blanc, Théo            03 Collège Char           2:54.59   3 
 12 Zhao, Zheng Yong          04 Ste-Catherin           2:56.60   3 
 13 Guerrero, Samuel          04 Pointe Clair           3:00.24   3 
 14 Spinola, Hugo             03 Académie Sai           3:00.42   3 
 15 Wight, Gregory            03 Saint-Rémi             3:00.55   3 
 16 Akinwunmi, Paul           03 Collège Char           3:01.62   1 
 17 Liman, Rayan              03 Ste-Catherin           3:01.75   2 
 18 Nguyen, Kenny Duy         03 St-Louis               3:02.11   1 
 19 Moeck, Lukas              03 Katimavik-Hé           3:02.46   2 
 20 Demers, David             03 Gentilly               3:02.59   1 
 21 Del Guidice, Theoren      03 Gentilly               3:03.47   3 
 22 Nached, Gabriel           03 Collège Char           3:05.13   2 
 23 Pelletier, Tristan        03 St-Louis               3:05.42   3 
 24 Stewart, Alexander        03 Saint-Rémi             3:05.56   2 
 25 Vézina, Liam              04 Alexander Vo           3:05.84   3 
 26 Desbaumes, Mathis         03 Beaconsfield           3:06.53   1 
 27 Croteau, Dylan            03 Papillon-Ble           3:06.54   1 
 28 Petitpas, Patrick         03 Katimavik-Hé           3:09.34   3 
 29 Ogunleye, Guillaume       03 Papillon-Ble           3:11.56   2 
 30 Benali, Nazim             04 Ste-Catherin           3:15.23   1 
 31 Dubé, Sebastien           04 St-Louis               3:15.38   2 
 32 Boucher, Benjamin         03 Beau-Séjour            3:15.48   2 
 33 Curio, Leon               03 Alexander Vo           3:15.90   1 
 34 Bénard, Olivier           04 Virginie-Roy           3:20.40   2 
 35 Jordan, Tyrese            04 Virginie-Roy           3:21.49   2 
 36 Moualek, Sid-Ahmed        03 Beau-Séjour            3:23.45   1 
 37 Moeck, Paul               03 Katimavik-Hé           3:24.32   1 
 38 Cornies, Shinji           04 Alexander Vo           3:25.67   2 
 39 Sabih-Vidal, Dylan        03 Beau-Séjour            3:32.56   3 
 -- Riendeau, Victor          04 Beaconsfield                DQ   2  Obstruction
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Minime
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collège Charlemagne  'A'                            1:01.55   2 
     1) Baker, Ryan 03                  2) Nached, Gabriel 03             
     3) Naef, Elliot 03                 4) Akinwunmi, Paul 03             
  2 Académie Saint Clément  'A'                         1:02.17   2 
     1) Spinola, Hugo 03                2) Martel, Mathis 03              
     3) Pasin, Ricardo 03               4) Grandpierre, Dimitri 03        
  3 Papillon-Bleu  'A'                                  1:02.60   2 
     1) Coundoul, Mohamed 03            2) Jean, Guedlin 04               
     3) Ogunleye, Guillaume 03          4) Ranger, Julien 03              
  4 Pointe Claire  'A'                                  1:04.36   1 
     1) Marcon, Ugolin 03               2) Tran, Noah 03                  
     3) Guerrero, Samuel 04             4) St-Denis, Mathieu 03           
  5 St-Louis  'A'                                       1:04.54   1 
     1) Eloy, Yoann 03                  2) Nguyen, Kenny Duy 03           
     3) Tan, Sheng Yu Min 03            4) Vasquez, Liam 03               
  6 Virginie-Roy  'A'                                   1:04.80   2 
     1) Cloutier, Loic 04               2) Jordan, Tyrese 04              
     3) Larrivée, Alexandre 04          4) Bénard, Olivier 04             
  7 Gentilly  'A'                                       1:04.94   1 
     1) Demontigny, Brandon 03          2) Néemeh, Justin 03              
     3) Bien-Aimé Domonique, Kundalini  4) Normandin, Xavier 03           
  8 Notre-Dame-De-La-Garde  'A'                         1:05.54   3 
     1) Okongo, Jules 03                2) Baril, Alexandre 04            
     3) Fortin, Simon 03                4) Reid, Devonteh 03              
  9 Beaconsfield  'A'                                   1:05.69   3 
     1) Riendeau, Victor 04             2) Lalonde, Charles 03            
     3) Barrelet, Élias 03              4) Waind, Carter 03               
 10 Saint-Rémi  'A'                                     1:06.96   2 
     1) Pavan, Nicolas 03               2) Lloyd, William 03              
     3) Stewart, Alexander 03           4) Gulli, Pedro 03                
 11 Katimavik-Hébert  'A'                               1:08.52   3 
     1) Moeck, Paul 03                  2) Sanon, Alexandre 03            
     3) Moeck, Lukas 03                 4) Petitpas, Patrick 03           
 12 Beau-Séjour  'A'                                    1:08.88   1 
     1) Reda, Zouaoui 03                2) Boucher, Benjamin 03           
     3) Sabih-Vidal, Dylan 03           4) Beauchamp, Victor 03           
 13 Alexander Von Humboldt  'A'                         1:11.88   1 
     1) Krallis, George 03              2) Vézina, Liam 04                
     3) Cornies, Shinji 04              4) Mcnamara, Liam 04              
 
Boys High Jump Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okongo, Jules             03 Notre-Dame-D             1.30m  
  2 Grandpierre, Dimitri      03 Académie Sai             1.25m  
  3 Coundoul, Mohamed         03 Papillon-Ble             1.20m  
  4 Baril, Alexandre          04 Notre-Dame-D             1.15m  
  4 Palange, Benjamin         03 Vanguard                 1.15m  
  6 Demontigny, Brandon       03 Gentilly                J1.15m  
  7 Liman, Rayan              03 Ste-Catherin             1.10m  
  7 Bolouri, Nicolas          03 Collège Char             1.10m  
  9 Necak, Vincent            03 Saint-Rémi               1.05m  
  9 Bélanger, Marc-Olivier    04 Pointe Clair             1.05m  
  9 Ranger, Julien            03 Papillon-Ble             1.05m  
  9 Marcon, Ugolin            03 Pointe Clair             1.05m  
  9 Lenfesty, Adam            03 Papillon-Ble             1.05m  
 14 Waind, Carter             03 Beaconsfield             1.00m  
 14 Martel, Mathis            03 Académie Sai             1.00m  
 14 Poonoosammy, Nithilan     03 Collège Char             1.00m  
 14 Wight, Stephen            03 Saint-Rémi               1.00m  
 14 Bénard, Olivier           04 Virginie-Roy             1.00m  
 19 Audet, Jérémy             03 Vanguard                 0.95m  
 19 Jordan, Tyrese            04 Virginie-Roy             0.95m  
 19 Eloy, Yoann               03 St-Louis                 0.95m  
 19 Mcadams, Samuel           03 St-Louis                 0.95m  
 19 Lloyd, William            03 Saint-Rémi               0.95m  
 19 Cloutier, Loic            04 Virginie-Roy             0.95m  
 19 Dawoud, Daniel            03 Collège Char             0.95m  
 19 Boucher, Benjamin         03 Beau-Séjour              0.95m  
 19 Maliska, Jamie            03 Gentilly                 0.95m  
 19 Beauchamp, Victor         03 Beau-Séjour              0.95m  
 19 Tan, Sheng Yu Min         03 St-Louis                 0.95m  
 30 Demers, David             03 Gentilly                 0.90m  
 30 Pasin, Ricardo            03 Académie Sai             0.90m  
 30 Lareau, Nicolas           03 Beau-Séjour              0.90m  
 30 Valade, Émile             03 Pointe Clair             0.90m  
 30 Lalonde, Charles          03 Beaconsfield             0.90m  
 30 Moeck, Lukas              03 Katimavik-Hé             0.90m  
 30 Moeck, Paul               03 Katimavik-Hé             0.90m  
 -- Li, Haichuan              03 Katimavik-Hé                NH  
 -- Fortin, Simon             03 Notre-Dame-D                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandpierre, Dimitri      03 Académie Sai             3.97m  
  2 Normandin, Xavier         03 Gentilly                 3.84m  
  3 Fouquet, Albert           03 Académie Sai             3.76m  
  4 Jean, Guedlin             04 Papillon-Ble             3.59m  
  5 Nguyen, Kenny Duy         03 St-Louis                 3.52m  
  6 Zsombor-Murray, Nathan    04 Pointe Clair             3.48m  
  7 Ogunleye, Guillaume       03 Papillon-Ble             3.47m  
  8 St-Denis, Mathieu         03 Pointe Clair             3.45m  
  9 Li, Haichuan              03 Katimavik-Hé             3.32m  
 10 Baker, Ryan               03 Collège Char             3.20m  
 11 Demontigny, Brandon       03 Gentilly                 3.10m  
 12 Forest, Thomas            04 Notre-Dame-D             3.08m  
 13 Lehner, Lukas             03 Alexander Vo             3.06m  
 14 Naef, Elliot              03 Collège Char             3.05m  
 15 Croteau, Dylan            03 Papillon-Ble             2.99m  
 16 Govindsamy, Keaton        03 Pointe Clair             2.98m  
 17 Palange, Benjamin         03 Vanguard                 2.97m  
 18 Reda, Zouaoui             03 Beau-Séjour              2.96m  
 19 Akinwunmi, Paul           03 Collège Char             2.95m  
 20 Roch, Maxime              04 Notre-Dame-D             2.94m  
 21 Zhao, Zheng Yong          04 Ste-Catherin            J2.94m  
 22 Petitpas, Patrick         03 Katimavik-Hé             2.90m  
 23 Audet, Jérémy             03 Vanguard                 2.87m  
 24 Lloyd, William            03 Saint-Rémi              J2.87m  
 25 Mcadams, Samuel           03 St-Louis                 2.85m  
 26 Guillemette, Maxime       04 Beaconsfield             2.84m  
 27 Amon, Marc André          03 Katimavik-Hé             2.83m  
 28 Pelletier, Tristan        03 St-Louis                 2.80m  
 29 Lareau, Nicolas           03 Beau-Séjour              2.75m  
 30 Wight, Gregory            03 Saint-Rémi              J2.75m  
 31 Curio, Leon               03 Alexander Vo             2.72m  
 32 Liman, Rayan              03 Ste-Catherin            J2.72m  
 33 Moualek, Sid-Ahmed        03 Beau-Séjour             J2.72m  
 34 Larrivée, Alexandre       04 Virginie-Roy             2.70m  
 35 Mezzacappa, Christopher   03 Socrates 3               2.63m  
 36 Lavigne, Félix            04 Virginie-Roy             2.62m  
 37 Fortier, Skyler           03 Beaconsfield             2.61m  
 38 Pavan, Nicolas            03 Saint-Rémi               2.59m  
 39 Bien-Aimé Domonique, Kun  04 Gentilly                 2.58m  
 40 Cornies, Shinji           04 Alexander Vo             2.53m  
 41 James, Brady              03 Beaconsfield             2.51m  
 42 Klibi, Alexandre          04 Vanguard                 2.48m  
 43 Fortin, Simon             03 Notre-Dame-D             2.28m  
 44 Nabelsi, Vincent          04 Virginie-Roy             2.00m  
 45 Markov, Daniel            04 Ste-Catherin             1.22m  
 
Boys Shot Put 2 kg Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catalogna, Anthony        03 Gentilly                 9.50m  
  2 Waind, Carter             03 Beaconsfield            J9.50m  
  3 Fouquet, Albert           03 Académie Sai             8.74m  
  4 Shibu Chacko, Kevin       03 Collège Char             8.62m  
  5 Van Houtte-Cachero, Alex  03 Pointe Clair             8.57m  
  6 Normandin, Xavier         03 Gentilly                 8.43m  
  7 Makarov, Leonid           03 Collège Char             8.26m  
  8 Lenfesty, Adam            03 Papillon-Ble             8.10m  
  9 Okongo, Jules             03 Notre-Dame-D             7.84m  
 10 Lyen, Karim               03 Notre-Dame-D             7.72m  
 11 Fortier, Skyler           03 Beaconsfield             7.49m  
 12 Hugues, Alexander         04 Gentilly                 6.72m  
 13 Jean, Guedlin             04 Papillon-Ble             6.66m  
 14 Spinola, Hugo             03 Académie Sai             6.52m  
 15 Bayat, Soheil             03 Saint-Rémi               6.51m  
 16 Mcbride, Kellan           04 Notre-Dame-D             6.47m  
 17 Nabelsi, Vincent          04 Virginie-Roy             6.12m  
 18 Vasquez, Liam             03 St-Louis                 6.10m  
 19 Laurence, Éliot           03 Beau-Séjour              5.92m  
 20 Trépanier, Kaelan         03 Pointe Clair             5.91m  
 21 Carr, Nycolas             03 Pointe Clair             5.86m  
 22 Desbaumes, Mathis         03 Beaconsfield             5.64m  
 23 Lameni Lameni, Patrick    03 Collège Char             5.31m  
 24 Kang, Brendan             03 Katimavik-Hé             5.26m  
 25 Lavigne, Félix            04 Virginie-Roy             5.15m  
 26 Papaceit, Adrien          03 Académie Sai             5.09m  
 27 Wight, Stephen            03 Saint-Rémi               4.99m  
 28 Larrivée, Alexandre       04 Virginie-Roy             4.88m  
 28 Amon, Marc André          03 Katimavik-Hé             4.88m  
 30 Vézina, Liam              04 Alexander Vo             4.58m  
 31 Sanon, Alexandre          03 Katimavik-Hé             4.50m  
 32 Croteau, Dylan            03 Papillon-Ble             4.26m  
 33 De Vito, Marco            03 Beau-Séjour              3.98m  
 -- Sinani, Fabio             03 Beau-Séjour                 ND  
 -- Curio, Leon               03 Alexander Vo                ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Minime
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waind, Carter             03 Beaconsfield            41.20m  
  2 James, Brady              03 Beaconsfield            40.60m  
  3 Van Houtte-Cachero, Alex  03 Pointe Clair            40.00m  
  4 Lenfesty, Adam            03 Papillon-Ble            39.60m  
  5 Coundoul, Mohamed         03 Papillon-Ble            38.30m  
  6 Catalogna, Anthony        03 Gentilly                37.00m  
  7 Trépanier, Kaelan         03 Pointe Clair            35.00m  
  8 Guillemette, Maxime       04 Beaconsfield            34.81m  
  9 Lehner, Lukas             03 Alexander Vo            33.80m  
 10 Carr, Nycolas             03 Pointe Clair            33.70m  
 11 Sabih-Vidal, Dylan        03 Beau-Séjour             31.76m  
 12 Bénard, Olivier           04 Virginie-Roy            31.70m  
 13 Lameni Lameni, Patrick    03 Collège Char            31.50m  
 14 Palange, Benjamin         03 Vanguard                31.40m  
 15 Makarov, Leonid           03 Collège Char            30.60m  
 16 Lyen, Karim               03 Notre-Dame-D            30.50m  
 17 Jordan, Tyrese            04 Virginie-Roy            30.20m  
 18 Mcbride, Kellan           04 Notre-Dame-D            29.70m  
 19 Shibu Chacko, Kevin       03 Collège Char            29.43m  
 20 Mcnamara, Liam            04 Alexander Vo            29.10m  
 21 Pavan, Nicolas            03 Saint-Rémi              29.07m  
 22 Tentomas, Pavlos          04 Alexander Vo            28.60m  
 23 Tan, Sheng Yu Min         03 St-Louis                28.25m  
 24 Fouquet, Albert           03 Académie Sai            28.20m  
 25 Dumais, Gabriel           03 Notre-Dame-D            27.90m  
 26 Cloutier, Loic            04 Virginie-Roy            26.90m  
 27 Laurence, Éliot           03 Beau-Séjour             26.20m  
 28 Maliska, Jamie            03 Gentilly                25.56m  
 29 Wight, Stephen            03 Saint-Rémi              25.40m  
 30 Zhao, Zheng Yong          04 Ste-Catherin            25.00m  
 31 Hugues, Alexander         04 Gentilly                24.50m  
 32 Martel, Mathis            03 Académie Sai            24.10m  
 33 Petitpas, Patrick         03 Katimavik-Hé            24.00m  
 34 Pelletier, Tristan        03 St-Louis                22.90m  
 35 Markov, Daniel            04 Ste-Catherin            20.80m  
 36 Haifa, Omar               03 Katimavik-Hé            20.50m  
 37 Benali, Nazim             04 Ste-Catherin            19.80m  
 38 Klibi, Alexandre          04 Vanguard                18.70m  
 39 De Vito, Marco            03 Beau-Séjour             18.20m  
 40 Bayat, Soheil             03 Saint-Rémi               9.10m  
 
Boys 50 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ali, Mohamed              02 Collège Char              7.16q  2 
  2 Lewis Cruickshank, Adrie  01 Cardinal-Lég              7.28q  5 
  3 Coté, Louis-Philip        01 Saint-Rémi                7.30q  6 
  4 Guerra-Cruz, Oscar        01 Martin-Bélan              7.33q  1 
  5 Desrosiers, Yoan          00 Papillon-Ble              7.41q  1 
  6 Lemire, Peterson          02 Gentilly                  7.44q  2 
  7 Ouffoue, Josue            01 Beau-Séjour               7.45q  7 
  8 Boue, Evrard              02 Katimavik-Hé              7.52q  4 
  9 Grewal, Karnvir           00 Gentilly                  7.54   3 
 10 Martin, Nicolas           02 Papillon-Ble              7.63   5 
 11 Yelle, Vincent            02 Académie Sai              7.65   1 
 12 John, Kyle                01 Martin-Bélan              7.65   3 
 13 Hurley-Lévesque, Latrell  01 Vanguard                  7.66   7 
 14 Santos, Mark Cholo        01 Katimavik-Hé              7.67   2 
 15 De Vries, Devon           02 Collège Char              7.69   1 
 16 Chouinard, Anthony        02 Papillon-Ble              7.71   6 
 17 Zhao, Bi Cheng            02 Notre-Dame-D              7.71   3 
 18 Garnier, Matthew          01 Ste-Catherin              7.74   7 
 19 Guerrier, Cedric          02 St-Louis                  7.74   2 
 20 Sejour, Ismael            00 St-Louis                  7.76   4 
 21 Malcom-Bell, Mick         02 Gentilly                  7.77   6 
 22 Caguicla, Ricson          01 Katimavik-Hé              7.83   7 
 23 Awal Boussim, Abdoul      02 Ste-Catherin              7.83   1 
 24 Liu, Randon               02 St-Louis                  7.84   6 
 25 Plante, Justin            02 Beaconsfield              7.87   5 
 26 Verdier Diaz, Felipe      01 Pointe Clair              7.88   1 
 27 Mainville-Blocus, Raphaë  01 Vanguard                  7.88   3 
 28 Hagen, William            02 Alexander Vo              7.96   7 
 29 Lanouette, Maximilien     02 Pointe Clair              8.00   5 
 30 Bernier, Laurent          02 Virginie-Roy              8.00   7 
 31 Mustafawi, Jaubi          01 Cardinal-Lég              8.01   1 
 32 Martin, Thomas            02 Beaconsfield              8.01   6 
 32 Korderas, Nikolas         02 Socrates 3                8.01   8 
 32 Ribeiro, Philippe         02 Beaconsfield              8.01   7 
 35 Diakoumakos, Leonidas     01 Socrates 3                8.04   8 
 36 Loghin, Lucas             02 Collège Char              8.09   5 
 37 Obazee, Jerry Osartin     02 Martin-Bélan              8.12   4 
 38 Bellali, Keita Youssef    02 Pointe Clair              8.17   4 
 39 Akiki, Maroun             01 Beau-Séjour               8.21   4 
 40 Thangarajah, Veenatharan  02 Cardinal-Lég              8.21   3 
 41 Melgar, Agustin           02 Virginie-Roy              8.22   1 
 42 Séguin, Zachary           02 Virginie-Roy              8.29   6 
 43 Benlalam, Moncef          02 Beau-Séjour               8.29   6 
 44 Nieva, Jericho            02 Ste-Catherin              8.33   2 
 45 Têtu, Alex                02 Saint-Rémi                8.34   4 
 46 Rauch, Thomas             02 Alexander Vo              8.36   2 
 46 Rahnamania, Danial        02 Saint-Rémi                8.36   3 
 48 Caron, Charles-Olivier    02 Académie Sai              8.37   8 
 49 Beaudoin, Arnaud          02 Académie Sai              8.41   5 
 50 Iovannone, Dante          02 Notre-Dame-D              8.50   5 
 51 Baril, Jonathan           02 Notre-Dame-D              8.57   4 
 52 Laverdière, Tristan       01 Vanguard                  8.61   2 
 
Boys 50 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ali, Mohamed              02 Collège Char              7.11  
  2 Coté, Louis-Philip        01 Saint-Rémi                7.13  
  3 Lewis Cruickshank, Adrie  01 Cardinal-Lég              7.24  
  4 Boue, Evrard              02 Katimavik-Hé              7.29  
  5 Guerra-Cruz, Oscar        01 Martin-Bélan              7.37  
  6 Desrosiers, Yoan          00 Papillon-Ble              7.41  
  7 Ouffoue, Josue            01 Beau-Séjour               7.44  
 -- Lemire, Peterson          02 Gentilly                    DQ   ext. corridor
 
Boys 800 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Thomas            02 Beaconsfield           2:36.43   3 
  2 Guerra-Cruz, Oscar        01 Martin-Bélan           2:37.03   2 
  3 Lessard, Timothy          02 Beau-Séjour            2:42.29   3 
  4 Desrosiers, Yoan          00 Papillon-Ble           2:42.75   4 
  5 Lemire, Peterson          02 Gentilly               2:44.27   3 
  6 Malcom-Bell, Mick         02 Gentilly               2:44.40   1 
  7 Zéguir, Wassim            01 Ste-Catherin           2:44.55   2 
  8 Decoste, Henrick          01 Papillon-Ble           2:46.08   1 
  9 Beaudoin, Arnaud          02 Académie Sai           2:46.16   2 
 10 Lessard, Benjamin         02 Beau-Séjour            2:46.43   1 
 11 Robbins, Philippe         02 Beaconsfield           2:47.13   2 
 12 Dagneau, Raphael          01 Académie Sai           2:47.17   3 
 13 Zhao, Bi Cheng            02 Notre-Dame-D           2:47.53   3 
 14 Gosselin, Romain          01 Vanguard               2:47.78   4 
 15 Rauch, Thomas             02 Alexander Vo           2:49.80   2 
 16 Fortin, Jeremy            01 Notre-Dame-D           2:50.08   2 
 17 Maertens, Hugo            02 Saint-Rémi             2:50.21   4 
 18 Said Mansour, Ayman       02 Cardinal-Lég           2:50.32   4 
 19 Mustafawi, Jaubi          01 Cardinal-Lég           2:52.28   2 
 20 Bédard, Philippe          02 Beaconsfield           2:53.79   4 
 21 Dubeau, Benoit            01 Vanguard               2:54.65   3 
 22 Sejour, Ismael            00 St-Louis               2:55.46   1 
 23 Ouedraogo, Anthony        02 Gentilly               2:55.47   4 
 24 De Vries, Devon           02 Collège Char           2:55.87   4 
 25 Benlalam, Moncef          02 Beau-Séjour            2:55.98   2 
 26 Ferland, Jean             01 Collège Char           2:56.10   3 
 27 Bellali, Keita Youssef    02 Pointe Clair           2:58.07   3 
 28 Loghin, Lucas             02 Collège Char           2:59.26   1 
 29 Rahnamania, Danial        02 Saint-Rémi             3:00.04   2 
 30 Courval, Timothé          02 Vanguard               3:01.02   1 
 31 Zamine Diallo, Mohammed   01 Cardinal-Lég           3:02.75   3 
 32 Keating, Cole             02 St-Louis               3:02.79   4 
 33 Parisien, Charles         02 Pointe Clair           3:03.74   2 
 34 Yu, Daniel-Jiajun         02 St-Louis               3:03.77   3 
 35 Lapierre, Maxime          01 Académie Sai           3:04.29   1 
 36 Têtu, Alex                02 Saint-Rémi             3:05.93   1 
 37 Hagen, William            02 Alexander Vo           3:06.27   1 
 38 Berabose, Lorris          02 Ste-Catherin           3:06.39   1 
 39 Baril, Jonathan           02 Notre-Dame-D           3:08.84   4 
 40 Lindingue, Sébastien      01 Katimavik-Hé           3:09.41   2 
 41 Bacha, Yanis              02 Ste-Catherin           3:10.68   3 
 42 David, Anderes            01 Virginie-Roy           3:10.82   3 
 43 Mandelos, George          02 Socrates 3             3:11.91   4 
 44 Ragachurin, Rudolph       02 Katimavik-Hé           3:12.76   4 
 45 Kouadio, Marc             02 Virginie-Roy           3:15.78   4 
 46 Adewole, Temitayo         02 Pointe Clair           3:17.67   1 
 47 Korderas, Nikolas         02 Socrates 3             3:27.72   2 
 48 Larocque, Olivier         02 Virginie-Roy           3:42.53   1 
 -- Santos, Mark Cholo        01 Katimavik-Hé               DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Benjamin
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Papillon-Bleu  'A'                                    58.55   1 
     1) Decoste, Henrick 01             2) Desrosiers, Yoan 00            
     3) Martin, Nicolas 02              4) Chouinard, Anthony 02          
  2 Katimavik-Hébert  'A'                                 58.66   3 
     1) Caguicla, Ricson 01             2) Santos, Mark Cholo 01          
     3) Lindingue, Sébastien 01         4) Boue, Evrard 02                
  3 St-Louis  'A'                                         59.51   3 
     1) Liu, Randon 02                  2) Sejour, Ismael 00              
     3) Guerrier, Cedric 02             4)                                
  4 Cardinal-Léger  'A'                                   59.69   1 
     1) Mustafawi, Jaubi 01             2) Zamine Diallo, Mohammed 01     
     3) Said Mansour, Ayman 02          4) Lewis Cruickshank, Adriel 01   
  5 Académie Saint Clément  'A'                         1:00.10   1 
     1) Yelle, Vincent 02               2) Caron, Charles-Olivier 02      
     3) Dagneau, Raphael 01             4) Kanoun, Yannis 01              
  6 Martin-Bélanger  'A'                                1:01.04   1 
     1) Obazee, Jerry Osartin 02        2) Amrouche, Tayeb 02             
     3) John, Kyle 01                   4) Guerra-Cruz, Oscar 01          
  7 Virginie-Roy  'A'                                   1:01.57   1 
     1) Kouadio, Marc 02                2) Bernier, Laurent 02            
     3) Larrivée, Alexandre 04          4) Séguin, Zachary 02             
  8 Saint-Rémi  'A'                                     1:02.77   1 
     1) Têtu, Alex 02                   2) Maertens, Hugo 02              
     3) Rahnamania, Danial 02           4) Coté, Louis-Philip 01          
  9 Collège Charlemagne  'A'                            1:02.90   3 
     1) Ferland, François 01            2) Ferland, Jean 01               
     3) Loghin, Lucas 02                4) De Vries, Devon 02             
 10 Socrates 3  'A'                                     1:09.70   3 
     1) Diakoumakos, Leonidas 01        2) Korderas, Nikolas 02           
     3) Mandelos, George 02             4) Vassilakis, Costas 02          
 11 Beaconsfield  'A'                                   1:21.51   2 
     1) Martin, Thomas 02               2) Robbins, Philippe 02           
     3) Ribeiro, Philippe 02            4) Plante, Justin 02              
 12 Pointe Claire  'A'                                  1:23.13   2 
     1) Bellali, Keita Youssef 02       2) Kelada, Christophe 02          
     3) Parisien, Charles 02            4) Adewole, Temitayo 02           
 13 Notre-Dame-De-La-Garde  'A'                         1:23.68   2 
     1) Troli, Hubert 02                2) Boucher, Mathis 02             
     3) Baril, Jonathan 02              4) Zhao, Bi Cheng 02              
 14 Alexander Von Humboldt  'A'                         1:24.80   2 
     1) Hagen, William 02               2) Curio, Leon 03                 
     3) Lehner, Lukas 03                4) Rauch, Thomas 02               
 -- Beau-Séjour  'A'                                         DQ   2 
     1) Ouffoue, Josue 01               2) B Datus, Moïse 02              
     3) Akiki, Maroun 01                4) Benlalam, Moncef 02            
 -- Gentilly  'A'                                            DQ   2 
     1) Malcom-Bell, Mick 02            2) Villeneuve, Simon 02           
     3) Grewal, Karnvir 00              4) Lemire, Peterson 02            
 
Boys High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grewal, Karnvir           00 Gentilly                 1.45m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Coté, Louis-Philip        01 Saint-Rémi               1.35m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kouadio, Marc             02 Virginie-Roy             1.30m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Obazee, Jerry Osartin     02 Martin-Bélan             1.30m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Yelle, Vincent            02 Académie Sai             1.30m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Sauvageau, Emeric         01 Gentilly                 1.25m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Langevin, Danny           01 Papillon-Ble             1.25m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Caguicla, Ricson          01 Katimavik-Hé             1.25m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Lindingue, Sébastien      01 Katimavik-Hé             1.25m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Boue, Evrard              02 Katimavik-Hé             1.25m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Eboh O, Ehinormen         02 St-Louis                 1.25m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Cialowicz, Mateusz        02 Beaconsfield             1.25m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Laverdière, Tristan       01 Vanguard                 1.25m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 B Datus, Moïse            02 Beau-Séjour              1.25m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Gosselin, Romain          01 Vanguard                 1.20m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Zhao, Bi Cheng            02 Notre-Dame-D             1.20m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Decoste, Henrick          01 Papillon-Ble             1.20m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Troli, Hubert             02 Notre-Dame-D             1.20m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Lamarre, Thomas           02 St-Louis                 1.20m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Giroux, Simon             02 Gentilly                 1.20m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Akiki, Maroun             01 Beau-Séjour              1.20m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Caron, Charles-Olivier    02 Académie Sai             1.20m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Abi Nader, Brandon        02 Beaconsfield             1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Maertens, Hugo            02 Saint-Rémi               1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Berabose, Lorris          02 Ste-Catherin             1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Dulong, Alexandre         01 Pointe Clair             1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Larocque, Olivier         02 Virginie-Roy             1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Montaruli, Alex           02 Académie Sai             1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Munden, Carl              02 St-Louis                 1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 23 David, Anderes            01 Virginie-Roy             1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Bédard, Philippe          02 Beaconsfield             1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Ferland, François         01 Collège Char             1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 33 Joseph, Ali-Marx          01 Beau-Séjour              1.10m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 Iovannone, Dante          02 Notre-Dame-D             1.10m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 33 Ferland, Jean             01 Collège Char             1.10m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 33 Lanouette, Maximilien     02 Pointe Clair             1.10m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 Awal Boussim, Abdoul      02 Ste-Catherin             1.10m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 Zamine Diallo, Mohammed   01 Cardinal-Lég             1.10m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 33 Verdier Diaz, Felipe      01 Pointe Clair             1.10m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 40 Kairouz, William          02 Collège Char             1.05m  
     1.05 1.10 
        O  XXX 
 40 Guerra-Cruz, Oscar        01 Martin-Bélan             1.05m  
     1.05 1.10 
        O  XXX 
 40 Thangarajah, Veenatharan  02 Cardinal-Lég             1.05m  
     1.05 1.10 
        O  XXX 
 40 Chiasson, Ben             01 Vanguard                 1.05m  
     1.05 1.10 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Serrano, Roque            02 Ste-Catherin                NH  
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- Dellah, Nathan            02 Socrates 3                  NH  
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- Korderas, Nikolas         02 Socrates 3                  NH  
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- Rahnamania, Danial        02 Saint-Rémi                  NH  
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- Chamberlain, Nathan       02 Papillon-Ble                NH  
     1.05 
      XXX 
 -- Santhiyapikoi, Ethan      02 Cardinal-Lég                NH  
     1.05 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sejour, Ismael            00 St-Louis                 4.25m  
  2 Caguicla, Ricson          01 Katimavik-Hé             4.24m  
  3 Malcom-Bell, Mick         02 Gentilly                 4.14m  
  4 Lewis Cruickshank, Adrie  01 Cardinal-Lég             4.05m  
  5 Kanoun, Yannis            01 Académie Sai             3.96m  
  5 Loghin, Lucas             02 Collège Char             3.96m  
  7 Boue, Evrard              02 Katimavik-Hé             3.95m  
  8 Martin, Nicolas           02 Papillon-Ble             3.84m  
  9 Guerrier, Cedric          02 St-Louis                 3.83m  
 10 Hagen, William            02 Alexander Vo             3.72m  
 11 Gwilliam, Dylan           02 Saint-Rémi               3.68m  
 11 Lemire, Peterson          02 Gentilly                 3.68m  
 13 Sauvageau, Emeric         01 Gentilly                 3.67m  
 14 Santos, Mark Cholo        01 Katimavik-Hé             3.65m  
 15 Markov, Michael           01 Ste-Catherin             3.59m  
 16 Diakoumakos, Leonidas     01 Socrates 3               3.55m  
 17 Chouinard, Anthony        02 Papillon-Ble             3.52m  
 18 Hurley-Lévesque, Latrell  01 Vanguard                 3.47m  
 19 Lessard, Timothy          02 Beau-Séjour              3.46m  
 20 Obazee, Jerry Osartin     02 Martin-Bélan             3.43m  
 20 Dulong, Alexandre         01 Pointe Clair             3.43m  
 20 Ali, Mohamed              02 Collège Char             3.43m  
 23 Montaruli, Alex           02 Académie Sai             3.42m  
 24 Bellali, Keita Youssef    02 Pointe Clair             3.38m  
 25 Roy, Sébastien            01 Académie Sai             3.34m  
 26 Bernier, Laurent          02 Virginie-Roy             3.30m  
 26 John, Kyle                01 Martin-Bélan             3.30m  
 28 Rauch, Thomas             02 Alexander Vo             3.25m  
 29 Baril, Jonathan           02 Notre-Dame-D             3.24m  
 30 Langevin, Danny           01 Papillon-Ble             3.18m  
 31 Bédard, Philippe          02 Beaconsfield             3.14m  
 32 De Vries, Devon           02 Collège Char             3.13m  
 33 Mustafawi, Jaubi          01 Cardinal-Lég             3.10m  
 34 Têtu, Alex                02 Saint-Rémi               3.08m  
 34 Dubeau, Benoit            01 Vanguard                 3.08m  
 36 Garnier, Matthew          01 Ste-Catherin             3.06m  
 37 Nieva, Jericho            02 Ste-Catherin             3.00m  
 37 Eboh O, Ehinormen         02 St-Louis                 3.00m  
 39 Kelada, Christophe        02 Pointe Clair             2.98m  
 40 Melgar, Agustin           02 Virginie-Roy             2.97m  
 41 Séguin, Zachary           02 Virginie-Roy             2.95m  
 42 Cieplik, Kacper           02 Beaconsfield             2.80m  
 43 Simo Fosto, Appolinaire   02 Beau-Séjour              2.64m  
 44 Iovannone, Dante          02 Notre-Dame-D             2.57m  
 45 Said Mansour, Ayman       02 Cardinal-Lég             2.55m  
 46 Krallis, George           03 Alexander Vo             2.31m  
 47 B Datus, Moïse            02 Beau-Séjour              0.35m  
 -- Laverdière, Benjamin      02 Vanguard                    ND  
 -- Troli, Hubert             02 Notre-Dame-D                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 2 kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis Cruickshank, Adrie  01 Cardinal-Lég            15.90m  
  2 Ali, Mohamed              02 Collège Char            14.39m  
  3 John, Kyle                01 Martin-Bélan            13.57m  
  4 Boileau, Pierre-Raphaëll  01 Gentilly                13.30m  
  5 Hurley-Lévesque, Latrell  01 Vanguard                13.06m  
  6 Riquelme-Castaneda, Séba  02 Katimavik-Hé            12.37m  
  7 Decoste, Henrick          01 Papillon-Ble            12.30m  
  8 Gisser, Matthew           01 Saint-Rémi              12.05m  
  9 Sawaya, Kevin             02 Collège Char            12.00m  
 10 Ouffoue, Josue            01 Beau-Séjour             11.85m  
 11 Séguin, Zachary           02 Virginie-Roy            11.78m  
 12 Bobbish, Kastor-Troy      00 St-Louis                11.70m  
 13 Daoussis, Gabriel         02 Pointe Clair            11.57m  
 14 Villeneuve, Simon         02 Gentilly                11.21m  
 15 Amrouche, Tayeb           02 Martin-Bélan           J11.21m  
 16 Kanoun, Yannis            01 Académie Sai            11.02m  
 17 Elsherbini, Tawfik        01 St-Louis                10.65m  
 18 Sobh, Moh'D               02 St-Louis                10.31m  
 19 Cieplik, Kacper           02 Beaconsfield           J10.31m  
 20 Roy, Sébastien            01 Académie Sai            10.20m  
 21 Said Mansour, Ayman       02 Cardinal-Lég            10.11m  
 22 Lemire, Simon             01 Pointe Clair            10.09m  
 23 Markov, Michael           01 Ste-Catherin             9.90m  
 24 Mihai, Andrei             01 Beau-Séjour              9.75m  
 25 Gwilliam, Dylan           02 Saint-Rémi               9.60m  
 26 Maglione, Julien          02 Katimavik-Hé             9.44m  
 27 Dagneau, Raphael          01 Académie Sai            J9.44m  
 28 Martin, Nicolas           02 Papillon-Ble             9.40m  
 29 Boileau, Luc              01 Pointe Clair             9.39m  
 30 Chamberlain, Nathan       02 Papillon-Ble             9.37m  
 31 Laverdière, Tristan       01 Vanguard                J9.37m  
 32 Bouslema, Rayane Paul     02 Notre-Dame-D             9.30m  
 33 Grewal, Karnvir           00 Gentilly                 8.96m  
 34 Boucher, Mathis           02 Notre-Dame-D             8.95m  
 35 Courval, Timothé          02 Vanguard                 8.86m  
 36 Lessard, Benjamin         02 Beau-Séjour              8.72m  
 37 Vassilakis, Costas        02 Socrates 3               8.60m  
 38 Bacha, Yanis              02 Ste-Catherin             8.59m  
 39 Winiarski, Adam           02 Ste-Catherin             8.53m  
 40 Dellah, Nathan            02 Socrates 3               8.32m  
 41 Fortin, Jeremy            01 Notre-Dame-D             7.97m  
 42 Krallis, George           03 Alexander Vo             7.65m  
 43 Santhiyapikoi, Ethan      02 Cardinal-Lég             6.00m  
 -- Bourgeois, Théophile      01 Collège Char                ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boileau, Pierre-Raphaëll  01 Gentilly                47.30m  
  2 Desrosiers, Yoan          00 Papillon-Ble            46.70m  
  3 Kanoun, Yannis            01 Académie Sai            44.50m  
  4 Sobh, Moh'D               02 St-Louis                44.20m  
  5 Amrouche, Tayeb           02 Martin-Bélan            43.85m  
  6 Sauvageau, Emeric         01 Gentilly                43.40m  
  7 Malcom-Bell, Mick         02 Gentilly                42.95m  
  8 Liu, Randon               02 St-Louis                42.80m  
  9 Gisser, Matthew           01 Saint-Rémi              42.60m  
 10 Gakwisi, Jean- François   01 Ste-Catherin            42.40m  
 11 Yelle, Vincent            02 Académie Sai            42.35m  
 12 Langevin, Danny           01 Papillon-Ble            41.50m  
 13 Chouinard, Anthony        02 Papillon-Ble            41.00m  
 14 Simo Fosto, Appolinaire   02 Beau-Séjour             40.40m  
 15 Lemire, Simon             01 Pointe Clair            39.95m  
 16 Robbins, Philippe         02 Beaconsfield            39.64m  
 17 Eboh O, Ehinormen         02 St-Louis                39.45m  
 18 Joseph, Ali-Marx          01 Beau-Séjour             39.35m  
 19 Daoussis, Gabriel         02 Pointe Clair            38.43m  
 20 Riquelme-Castaneda, Séba  02 Katimavik-Hé            37.55m  
 21 Mihai, Andrei             01 Beau-Séjour             35.95m  
 22 Lapierre, Maxime          01 Académie Sai            35.35m  
 23 Chiasson, Ben             01 Vanguard                34.50m  
 24 Sawaya, Kevin             02 Collège Char            34.20m  
 25 Bernier, Laurent          02 Virginie-Roy            32.87m  
 26 Maglione, Julien          02 Katimavik-Hé            32.52m  
 27 Laverdière, Benjamin      02 Vanguard                31.63m  
 28 Kairouz, William          02 Collège Char            31.54m  
 29 Winiarski, Adam           02 Ste-Catherin            30.83m  
 30 Vassilakis, Costas        02 Socrates 3              30.05m  
 31 Ragachurin, Rudolph       02 Katimavik-Hé            30.00m  
 32 Melgar, Agustin           02 Virginie-Roy            29.80m  
 33 Brunelle, Sasha           02 Pointe Clair            28.90m  
 34 Krallis, George           03 Alexander Vo            28.52m  
 35 Mandelos, George          02 Socrates 3              28.43m  
 36 Cialowicz, Mateusz        02 Beaconsfield            28.23m  
 37 Dellah, Nathan            02 Socrates 3              28.15m  
 38 Gwilliam, Dylan           02 Saint-Rémi              28.10m  
 39 David, Anderes            01 Virginie-Roy            28.00m  
 40 Zamine Diallo, Mohammed   01 Cardinal-Lég            27.80m  
 41 Zéguir, Wassim            01 Ste-Catherin            27.57m  
 42 Ferland, Jean             01 Collège Char            26.10m  
 43 Abi Nader, Brandon        02 Beaconsfield            25.50m  
 44 Boucher, Mathis           02 Notre-Dame-D            25.39m  
 45 Thangarajah, Veenatharan  02 Cardinal-Lég            23.54m  
 46 Bouslema, Rayane Paul     02 Notre-Dame-D            22.54m  
 47 Santhiyapikoi, Ethan      02 Cardinal-Lég            22.20m  
 48 Mainville-Blocus, Raphaë  01 Vanguard                18.36m  
 -- Maertens, Hugo            02 Saint-Rémi                  ND  
 -- Troli, Hubert             02 Notre-Dame-D                ND  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relays Minime & Ben
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Académie Saint Clément  'A'                           59.84   1 
     1) Michaud, Annabelle 03           2) Martel, Mathis 03              
     3) Tsigos, Christina 02            4) Kanoun, Yannis 01              
  2 Saint-Rémi  'A'                                       59.85   1 
     1) Bydlinski, Megan 03             2) Stewart, Alexander 03          
     3) Bourgon, Mackenzie 01           4) Coté, Louis-Philip 01          
  3 Gentilly  'A'                                       1:00.34   1 
     1) Normandin, Xavier 03            2) Manigat, Guernara 03           
     3) Jonas, Latoya 00                4) Lemire, Peterson 02            
  4 Notre-Dame-De-La-Garde  'A'                         1:00.59   2 
     1) Zhao, Bi Cheng 02               2) Vershinin, Jane 03             
     3) Cappadocia, Thamanaëlle 02      4) Reid, Devonteh 03              
  5 St-Louis  'A'                                       1:00.79   1 
     1) Assouline, Ann-Esther 03        2) Sejour, Youdlyne-Saika 02      
     3) Sejour, Ismael 00               4) Nguyen, Kenny Duy 03           
  6 Katimavik-Hébert  'A'                               1:00.81   2 
     1) Boue, Evrard 02                 2) Petitpas, Patrick 03           
     3) Bataini, Clara 03               4) Dadrelle, Milane 01            
  7 Pointe Claire  'A'                                  1:01.16   2 
     1) Jemaa, Mariam 01                2) St-Denis, Mathieu 03           
     3) Browne, Serena 04               4) Bellali, Keita Youssef 02      
  8 Papillon-Bleu  'A'                                  1:01.73   2 
     1) Desrosiers, Yoan 00             2) Nadeau, Virginie 02            
     3)                                 4) Chouinard, Anthony 02          
  9 Collège Charlemagne  'A'                            1:02.41   1 
     1) Lemire, Eveline 03              2) Le Blanc, Théo 03              
     3) Girard, Emmy 02                 4) Ali, Mohamed 02                
 10 Beau-Séjour  'A'                                    1:03.52   2 
     1) Elouadi, Nada 03                2) Reda, Zouaoui 03               
     3) Paradis, Clarissa 02            4) Ouffoue, Josue 01              
 11 Alexander Von Humboldt  'A'                         1:05.97   1 
     1) Andraos, Anna 02                2) Lehner, Lukas 03               
     3) Bell, Megan 03                  4) Hagen, William 02

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s