Championnat scolaire Laurentides-Lanaudière 2013

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/06/2013 06:02 PM
                Championnat Scolaire Regional 2013 - 04/06/2013                
                             Laurentides-Lanaudière                             
                                Le Gardeur, Qc                                 
                                   Résultats                                   
 
Event 1  Filles 80 Mètre Sprint 5e
===================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paquin, Laurie-Anne       02 ASTP                     11.80q  3 
  2 Guerin, Audrey            02 MOUL                     12.47q  3 
  3 Jolin Law, Alice          01 ASTP                     12.53q  1 
  4 Cimachowicz, Elizabeth    03 ASTP                     12.59q  5 
  4 Massy, Sasha              02 ASTP                     12.59q  6 
  6 Cetoute Sabourin, Angeli  01 SEIG                     12.63q  2 
  7 St-Jean, Megane           02 ASTP                     12.68q  4 
  8 Patry, Sandrine           02 CHBO                     12.81q  1 
  9 Beaudry, Juliane          01 PINS                     12.94q  7 
 10 Audrey-Anne, Sarazin      02 CLEC                     13.06q  5 
 11 Pomerleau-Gagne, Ambre    02 MOUL                     13.07q  7 
 12 Vanier, Jade              01 CLEC                     13.16q  2 
 13 Gouger, Marilou           01 MOUL                     13.18q  1 
 14 Langevin, Mathilde        02 MOUL                     13.31q  2 
 15 Perez, Sabrina            02 FHES                     13.33q  2 
 16 Raposo, Eliza             02 EVDJ                     13.39q  5 
 17 Beatrice, Liboiron        02 CLEC                     13.49   4 
 18 MC Hugh, Laury            02 FHES                     13.57   3 
 19 Liboiron, Alexa           02 CLEC                     13.63   6 
 20 Masson, Myriam            02 CHBO                     13.65   6 
 21 Caron, Britanie           02 CHBO                     13.68   3 
 22 Fafard, Eloise            02 SEIG                     13.72   4 
 23 LE Bourhis, Laurence      02 SEIG                     13.76   5 
 23 Leblanc, Heloise          02 PINS                     13.76   1 
 25 Trottier, Maude           01 PINS                     13.81   4 
 26 Corriveau, Noemie         02 SEIG                     13.84   3 
 26 Gionet, Alexa             02 PERS                     13.84   7 
 28 Leanne, Dupras            02 CLEC                     13.89   1 
 29 Ciampanelli, Vanessa      01 FHES                     14.02   7 
 30 Gervais, Laura            02 FHES                     14.04   4 
 31 Desjardins, Cloe          02 PERS                     14.09   3 
 32 Belanger, Charline        03 PERS                     14.19   4 
 33 Faubert, Clara            02 CHBO                     14.22   7 
 34 Cavanna, Sandrine         03 PERS                     14.48   1 
 34 Merineau, Audreanne       02 CHBO                     14.48   2 
 36 Tremblay, Noemie          02 PINS                     14.99   5 
 37 Beauchamp, Lorie-Ann      03 EVDJ                     15.19   6 
 38 Girard, Laura             02 PINS                     16.03   2 
 39 Demchuck, Julianne        02 SEIG                     16.15   6 
 
Event 1  Filles 80 Mètre Sprint 5e
===================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                   Demis  H#
===================================================================
Demi-finales
  1 Paquin, Laurie-Anne       02 ASTP                     12.05q  1 
  2 Jolin Law, Alice          01 ASTP                     12.38q  2 
  3 Cetoute Sabourin, Angeli  01 SEIG                     12.45q  2 
  4 St-Jean, Megane           02 ASTP                     12.46q  2 
  5 Massy, Sasha              02 ASTP                     12.48q  1 
  6 Guerin, Audrey            02 MOUL                     12.64q  2 
  7 Cimachowicz, Elizabeth    03 ASTP                     12.76q  1 
  8 Beaudry, Juliane          01 PINS                     12.80q  1 
  9 Audrey-Anne, Sarazin      02 CLEC                     12.86   2 
 10 Perez, Sabrina            02 FHES                     13.03   2 
 11 Patry, Sandrine           02 CHBO                     13.16   1 
 12 Gouger, Marilou           01 MOUL                     13.25   1 
 13 Vanier, Jade              01 CLEC                     13.26   1 
 14 Pomerleau-Gagne, Ambre    02 MOUL                     13.27   2 
 15 Langevin, Mathilde        02 MOUL                     13.32   2 
 16 Raposo, Eliza             02 EVDJ                     13.67   1 
 
Event 1  Filles 80 Mètre Sprint 5e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Paquin, Laurie-Anne       02 ASTP                     12.03  
  2 Cetoute Sabourin, Angeli  01 SEIG                     12.28  
  3 Guerin, Audrey            02 MOUL                     12.38  
  4 Massy, Sasha              02 ASTP                     12.48  
  5 Jolin Law, Alice          01 ASTP                     12.61  
  6 Cimachowicz, Elizabeth    03 ASTP                     12.78  
  7 Beaudry, Juliane          01 PINS                     12.90  
  8 St-Jean, Megane           02 ASTP                     12.91  
 
Event 2  Garçons 80 Mètre Sprint 5e
===================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ntsoukounou, Daniel       01 MOUL                     11.91q  4 
  2 Pilon, William            02 CHBO                     12.03q  5 
  3 Prosper, Olivier-Maxence  02 ASTP                     12.07q  2 
  4 Robert, Samuel            01 ESPI                     12.20q  3 
  4 Lakssili, Malik           02 ASTP                     12.20q  3 
  6 Charette, Justin          02 ASTP                     12.22q  5 
  7 Desharnais, Philippe      01 ASTP                     12.25q  1 
  8 Emond, Olivier            01 SEIG                     12.46q  7 
  8 Huynh, Andrew             02 CHBO                     12.46q  2 
 10 Belisle, Alexis           02 CLEC                     12.51q  2 
 11 Tremblay, Etienne         02 CHBO                     12.63q  7 
 12 Warren, Tristan           02 FHES                     12.64q  1 
 13 Therrien, Loick           01 PERS                     12.67q  5 
 14 Arbour, Louis-Joseph      02 ASTP                     12.73q  4 
 14 Paiement, Francis         02 CLEC                     12.73q  7 
 16 Hanley, William           02 CHBO                     12.75q  4 
 17 Rouillard, Olivier        02 ESPI                     12.76   6 
 17 Pichette, Felix-Antoine   02 MOUL                     12.76   6 
 19 Rochefort Vezina, Mathie  02 EVDJ                     12.84   3 
 20 Mathys, Gabriel           03 PINS                     12.94   1 
 21 Marcotte, Alek            01 MOUL                     13.06   2 
 22 Doin, Charles-Olivier     02 SEIG                     13.10   6 
 23 Wright, Alex              02 MOUL                     13.19   5 
 24 Rheault, Mathis           02 PINS                     13.33   7 
 25 Roy, Mathieu              02 PINS                     13.38   3 
 26 Provost, William          03 PINS                     13.39   2 
 27 Durand, Nicolas           02 PERS                     13.43   7 
 28 Dupuis-Smith, Teyuti      01 SEIG                     13.45   4 
 29 Maheux, Maxime            02 PERS                     13.48   6 
 30 Lemay, Jimmy              03 PINS                     13.54   6 
 31 Delicato, Anthony         02 FHES                     13.65   6 
 32 Marmen Beauchamp, Vincen  02 PERS                     13.69   1 
 33 Chapdelaine, Justin       01 CLEC                     13.70   1 
 34 Similien, Dexter          02 FHES                     13.78   5 
 35 Larose, Charles-Etienne   02 ESPI                     13.87   4 
 36 Benoit, Luca              02 FHES                     14.01   3 
 37 Bastien-Ducharme, Olivie  02 SEIG                     14.13   5 
 38 Briere, Justin            01 CLEC                     14.20   4 
 39 Guillaume, Gervais        02 CLEC                     16.20   3 
 
Event 2  Garçons 80 Mètre Sprint 5e
===================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                   Demis  H#
===================================================================
Demi-finales
  1 Ntsoukounou, Daniel       01 MOUL                     11.85q  2 
  2 Pilon, William            02 CHBO                     11.94q  1 
  3 Prosper, Olivier-Maxence  02 ASTP                     12.05q  1 
  4 Desharnais, Philippe      01 ASTP                     12.07q  1 
  5 Lakssili, Malik           02 ASTP                     12.11q  2 
  6 Charette, Justin          02 ASTP                     12.14q  1 
  7 Robert, Samuel            01 ESPI                     12.17q  2 
  8 Belisle, Alexis           02 CLEC                     12.28q  1 
  9 Emond, Olivier            01 SEIG                     12.32   2 
 10 Therrien, Loick           01 PERS                     12.49   1 
 11 Huynh, Andrew             02 CHBO                     12.61   2 
 12 Tremblay, Etienne         02 CHBO                     12.66   1 
 13 Warren, Tristan           02 FHES                     12.68   2 
 14 Arbour, Louis-Joseph      02 ASTP                     12.84   1 
 15 Paiement, Francis         02 CLEC                     13.11   2 
 16 Hanley, William           02 CHBO                     31.33   2 
 
Event 2  Garçons 80 Mètre Sprint 5e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Ntsoukounou, Daniel       01 MOUL                     11.78  
  2 Lakssili, Malik           02 ASTP                     11.90  
  3 Desharnais, Philippe      01 ASTP                     11.96  
  4 Prosper, Olivier-Maxence  02 ASTP                     11.99  
  5 Robert, Samuel            01 ESPI                     12.01  
  6 Pilon, William            02 CHBO                     12.04  
  7 Charette, Justin          02 ASTP                     12.16  
  8 Belisle, Alexis           02 CLEC                     12.32  
 
Event 3  Filles 80 Mètre Sprint 6e
===================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piche, Victoria           01 ASTP                     12.07q  5 
  2 Brunet, Camille           00 ASTP                     12.32q  1 
  3 Dubois, Marie-Pier        00 SEIG                     12.47q  4 
  4 Durand, Megan             01 PINS                     12.49q  1 
  5 Proietti, Sarah           01 FHES                     12.57q  5 
  6 Huppe, Marie              01 CHBO                     12.61q  1 
  7 Lavoie, Laurie-Pier       00 CHBO                     12.66q  2 
  8 Rose, Megan               01 FHES                     12.69q  4 
  9 Catherine, Doucet         00 CLEC                     12.70q  1 
 10 Conte, Angela-Gabriella   00 ESPI                     12.78q  3 
 11 Landry, Audrey-Anne       00 SEIG                     12.80q  2 
 12 Beaudin-Lesage, Kelly     00 PERS                     12.86q  6 
 13 Lord, Jessica             00 ASTP                     12.89q  6 
 14 Longpre, Karelle          01 SEIG                     12.98q  5 
 15 Gagne-Lemaire, Maygane    00 PERS                     13.02q  2 
 16 Maurice, Audrey           01 ASTP                     13.06q  7 
 17 Jubinville, Mathilde      00 CLEC                     13.07   4 
 18 Poliafico, Sabrina        01 FHES                     13.09   3 
 19 Lacasse, Rosalie          00 EVDJ                     13.12   7 
 20 Martel, Gabrielle         01 EVDJ                     13.18   3 
 21 Poire, Gabrielle          01 CHBO                     13.22   7 
 22 Paquette, Jennifer        01 PINS                     13.32   4 
 23 Megane, Berthiaume        01 CLEC                     13.43   6 
 24 Albero, Carmella          01 FHES                     13.44   7 
 25 Jarry, Charlotte          01 PINS                     13.46   7 
 26 Presseault, Maude         00 CLEC                     13.47   5 
 27 Myriam, Pelletier         01 ESPI                     13.54   4 
 28 Gingras-Caron, Amelie     01 SEIG                     13.55   7 
 29 Therien, Maika            01 PERS                     13.58   4 
 30 Marcotte, Mariane         01 PINS                     13.62   5 
 31 Prud'Homme, Sara          01 EVDJ                     13.73   1 
 32 Diaby, Noemie             00 CHBO                     13.87   6 
 33 Jean-Francois, Mathilde   01 PINS                     13.91   2 
 34 Rheaume, Magali           01 PERS                     13.99   3 
 35 Vallee, Laurie            00 EVDJ                     14.03   2 
 36 Lefebvre, Emilie          01 PERS                     14.05   1 
 37 Beliveau, Megan           01 CHBO                     14.13   3 
 38 Lamontagne, Alice         01 CLEC                     15.02   3 
 39 Valiere, Alicia           01 ESPI                     15.07   5 
 
Event 3  Filles 80 Mètre Sprint 6e
===================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                   Demis  H#
===================================================================
Demi-finales
  1 Piche, Victoria           01 ASTP                     12.21q  2 
  2 Brunet, Camille           00 ASTP                     12.28q  1 
  3 Rose, Megan               01 FHES                     12.39q  1 
  4 Durand, Megan             01 PINS                     12.43q  2 
  5 Lord, Jessica             00 ASTP                     12.52q  2 
  6 Conte, Angela-Gabriella   00 ESPI                     12.62q  1 
  7 Lavoie, Laurie-Pier       00 CHBO                     12.66q  2  (12.652)
  8 Catherine, Doucet         00 CLEC                     12.66q  1  (12.658)
  9 Dubois, Marie-Pier        00 SEIG                     12.66   1  (12.660)
 10 Huppe, Marie              01 CHBO                     12.76   1 
 11 Maurice, Audrey           01 ASTP                     12.78   2 
 12 Beaudin-Lesage, Kelly     00 PERS                     12.91   2 
 13 Landry, Audrey-Anne       00 SEIG                     13.00   1 
 14 Longpre, Karelle          01 SEIG                     13.08   2 
 
Event 3  Filles 80 Mètre Sprint 6e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Piche, Victoria           01 ASTP                     12.16  
  2 Brunet, Camille           00 ASTP                     12.18  
  3 Durand, Megan             01 PINS                     12.34  
  4 Lord, Jessica             00 ASTP                     12.37  
  5 Rose, Megan               01 FHES                     12.46  
  6 Lavoie, Laurie-Pier       00 CHBO                     12.53  
  7 Catherine, Doucet         00 CLEC                     12.64  
  8 Conte, Angela-Gabriella   00 ESPI                     12.71  
 
Event 4  Garçons 80 Mètre Sprint 6e
===================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Legare, Nathan            01 PERS                     11.80q  5 
  2 Bergeron, Xavier          01 ASTP                     11.85q  3 
  3 Bleau-Barsoumian, Samuel  00 ESPI                     11.92q  3 
  4 Arnaud, Labelle           01 CLEC                     12.34q  2 
  5 Lamarche, Jean-Simon      00 CHBO                     12.47q  6 
  6 Amiot, Philippe           00 ASTP                     12.51q  1 
  7 Lalancette, Mathieu       00 FHES                     12.53q  5 
  8 Proulx, Jonathan          01 CLEC                     12.56q  3 
  9 Sanschagrin, Raphael      01 CLEC                     12.58q  7 
  9 Legault, Louis-Charles    00 SEIG                     12.58q  2 
 11 Bellemare, Antoine        00 PINS                     12.62q  4 
 12 Latreille, Zachary        01 CHBO                     12.65q  5 
 13 Morin, Philippe           01 CLEC                     12.66q  5 
 14 Villeneuve, Olivier       01 ASTP                     12.72q  5 
 15 Anctil, Julien            01 SEIG                     12.73q  7 
 16 Cardinal, Jeremy          01 PINS                     12.74q  3 
 17 Anctil, Vincent           01 SEIG                     12.76   3 
 18 Beaumet, Melvyn           01 SEIG                     12.82   5 
 19 Distaulo, David           00 FHES                     12.83   1 
 20 Gervais, Zachary          01 ESPI                     12.84   1 
 21 Meunier, Samuel           01 ESPI                     12.85   2 
 21 Beauchamp, Jeremy         01 PERS                     12.85   6 
 23 Campeau, Marc-Olivier     01 PERS                     12.94   7 
 24 Dagenais, Luc-Olivier     00 ASTP                     12.99   3 
 25 Dube, Jacob               01 ESPI                     13.05   4 
 26 Belisle, Antoine          01 CLEC                     13.09   6 
 27 Pilot, Benoit             01 CHBO                     13.54   2 
 28 Campbell, William         01 FHES                     13.60   4 
 29 Mailhot, William          01 FHES                     13.67   7 
 30 Tremblay, Philippe        00 ASTP                     13.79   6 
 31 Poirier, Raphael          01 EVDJ                     13.86   4 
 32 Biscaro, Thomas           01 CHBO                     13.88   7 
 33 Boivin, William           01 PERS                     14.08   1 
 34 Miville, Zakary           01 EVDJ                     14.44   6 
 35 Gagnon, Marc-Olivier      01 EVDJ                     14.85   1 
 36 Scanlan, Anthony          00 EVDJ                     14.97   2 
 37 Poirier, Charles          01 PINS                     15.79   1 
 
Event 4  Garçons 80 Mètre Sprint 6e
===================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                   Demis  H#
===================================================================
Demi-finales
  1 Legare, Nathan            01 PERS                     11.75q  2 
  2 Bergeron, Xavier          01 ASTP                     11.77q  1 
  3 Amiot, Philippe           00 ASTP                     11.92q  2 
  4 Bleau-Barsoumian, Samuel  00 ESPI                     12.15q  1 
  5 Arnaud, Labelle           01 CLEC                     12.21q  2 
  6 Lamarche, Jean-Simon      00 CHBO                     12.24q  2 
  7 Bellemare, Antoine        00 PINS                     12.52q  1 
  8 Sanschagrin, Raphael      01 CLEC                     12.53q  2 
  9 Villeneuve, Olivier       01 ASTP                     12.57   1 
 10 Lalancette, Mathieu       00 FHES                     12.64   1 
 11 Legault, Louis-Charles    00 SEIG                     12.65   1 
 12 Proulx, Jonathan          01 CLEC                     12.66   1 
 13 Anctil, Julien            01 SEIG                     12.72   2 
 14 Cardinal, Jeremy          01 PINS                     12.74   2 
 15 Morin, Philippe           01 CLEC                     12.96   2 
 
Event 4  Garçons 80 Mètre Sprint 6e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Legare, Nathan            01 PERS                     11.70  
  2 Bergeron, Xavier          01 ASTP                     11.71  
  3 Bleau-Barsoumian, Samuel  00 ESPI                     11.94  
  4 Amiot, Philippe           00 ASTP                     12.07  
  5 Lamarche, Jean-Simon      00 CHBO                     12.29  
  6 Arnaud, Labelle           01 CLEC                     12.37  
  7 Sanschagrin, Raphael      01 CLEC                     12.56  
  8 Bellemare, Antoine        00 PINS                     12.64  
 
Event 5  Filles 800 Mètre Course 5e
===================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyer, Meredith           02 MOUL                   2:51.14   2 
  2 Paquette, Anais           02 ASTP                   2:56.51   2 
  3 Dubois, Maude             01 PINS                   3:00.11   1 
  4 Langevin, Mathilde        02 MOUL                   3:02.45   1 
  5 Perez, Sabrina            02 FHES                   3:02.94   3 
  6 Fafard, Eloise            02 SEIG                   3:04.23   1 
  7 Roy, Sophia-Rose          02 ASTP                   3:04.65   3 
  8 Leclerc, Sophie           02 ASTP                   3:05.77   1 
  9 Raposo, Eliza             02 EVDJ                   3:09.11   3 
 10 Schmidt, Charlotte        02 ASTP                   3:09.63   3 
 11 Hamel, Sara-Jade          02 ASTP                   3:09.86   3 
 12 Caron, Britanie           02 CHBO                   3:12.97   2 
 13 LE Bourhis, Laurence      02 SEIG                   3:13.05   1 
 14 Faubert, Clara            02 CHBO                   3:13.10   1 
 15 Beaudry, Juliane          01 PINS                   3:16.76   1 
 16 Belanger, Charline        03 PERS                   3:17.95   3 
 17 Leblanc, Heloise          02 PINS                   3:19.07   2 
 18 Liboiron, Alexa           02 CLEC                   3:21.93   1 
 19 Maltais-Venne, Laurence   02 CHBO                   3:22.30   2 
 20 Leanne, Dupras            02 CLEC                   3:22.55   3 
 21 Ciampanelli, Vanessa      01 FHES                   3:25.12   1 
 22 Girard, Eloise            02 MOUL                   3:26.86   3 
 23 Trottier, Maude           01 PINS                   3:27.62   3 
 24 Champagne, Juliette       02 CLEC                   3:27.96   1 
 25 Belec, Eloise             02 SEIG                   3:29.72   1 
 26 Merineau, Audreanne       02 CHBO                   3:30.74   3 
 27 Cavanna, Sandrine         03 PERS                   3:32.21   2 
 28 Masson, Myriam            02 CHBO                   3:32.79   2 
 29 Beauchamp, Lorie-Ann      03 EVDJ                   3:34.17   2 
 30 Tremblay, Noemie          02 PINS                   3:40.16   3 
 31 Bouchard, Megane          02 SEIG                   3:40.50   2 
 32 Beatrice, Liboiron        02 CLEC                   3:47.52   2 
 33 Corriveau, Noemie         02 SEIG                   3:58.25   3 
 
Event 6  Garçons 800 Mètre Course 5e
===================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Desharnais, Philippe      01 ASTP                   2:34.98   1 
  2 Charette, Justin          02 ASTP                   2:38.10   3 
  3 Boyer, Shan               01 MOUL                   2:38.30   3 
  4 Belisle, Alexis           02 CLEC                   2:45.26   1 
  5 Marchesseault, Eli        02 ASTP                   2:47.22   2 
  6 Leger, Matis              02 ASTP                   2:49.22   2 
  7 Chapdelaine, Justin       01 CLEC                   2:51.68   1 
  8 Huynh, Andrew             02 CHBO                   2:52.73   1 
  9 Foisy, Jeremie            02 MOUL                   2:54.07   1 
 10 Wright, Alex              02 MOUL                   2:58.12   2 
 11 Prud'Homme, William       01 PERS                   3:01.15   3 
 12 Boucher-Gould, Tristan    02 ASTP                   3:02.70   1 
 13 Tremblay, Etienne         02 CHBO                   3:03.08   2 
 14 Paiement, Francis         02 CLEC                   3:03.24   2 
 15 Doin, Charles-Olivier     02 SEIG                   3:03.56   1 
 16 Rochefort Vezina, Mathie  02 EVDJ                   3:03.64   3 
 17 Benoit, Luca              02 FHES                   3:04.83   1 
 18 Ntsoukounou, Daniel       01 MOUL                   3:05.26   3 
 19 Perreault, Maxim          01 SEIG                   3:08.51   3 
 20 Warren, Tristan           02 FHES                   3:09.09   3 
 21 Pichette, Felix-Antoine   02 MOUL                   3:09.69   1 
 22 Rodzinski, Romain         02 CHBO                   3:10.45   2 
 23 Desjardins, Jeremy        02 CLEC                   3:10.62   3 
 24 Marmen Beauchamp, Vincen  02 PERS                   3:14.50   3 
 25 William, Nepveu           02 PINS                   3:15.16   2 
 26 Brisson, Julien           02 PINS                   3:15.93   2 
 27 Lemay, Jimmy              03 PINS                   3:16.81   2 
 28 Delicato, Anthony         02 FHES                   3:22.14   2 
 29 Pelletier, Alexandre      02 CHBO                   3:23.67   2 
 30 Vandenheiligenberg, Robi  02 SEIG                   3:24.38   2 
 31 Beddia, Gabriel           02 SEIG                   3:28.08   1 
 32 Durocher, Samuel          01 PERS                   3:31.98   3 
 33 Trottier, Vincent         02 PERS                   3:34.03   3 
 34 Corriveau, Vincent        03 PERS                   3:34.67   1 
 35 Similien, Dexter          02 FHES                   3:37.65   1 
 -- Gosselin, Olivier         02 SEIG                       DNF   2 
 -- Poulin, William           01 PINS                       DNF   1 
 -- Roussel, Shaw             02 CLEC                        DQ   1 
 -- Sant, Samuel                 Eptes                 X2:50.86   3 
 
Event 7  Filles 800 Mètre Course 6e
===================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trentin Dubois, Noemie    00 EVDJ                   2:49.00   3 
  2 Poliquin, Penelope        01 ASTP                   2:52.03   2 
  3 Rose, Megan               01 FHES                   3:02.41   2 
  4 Martin, Daphnee           01 SEIG                   3:02.72   2 
  5 Brunet, Camille           00 ASTP                   3:04.99   1 
  6 Longpre, Karelle          01 SEIG                   3:07.27   3 
  7 Lussier, Alexandra        01 ASTP                   3:09.80   3 
  8 Rheaume, Magali           01 PERS                   3:10.66   3 
  9 Murray, Audreanne         01 CLEC                   3:11.71   1 
 10 Presseault, Maude         00 CLEC                   3:12.30   1 
 11 Piche, Laurie-Anne        00 SEIG                   3:13.30   1 
 12 Noemie, Theoret           01 CLEC                   3:14.32   3 
 13 Poire, Gabrielle          01 CHBO                   3:17.56   1 
 14 Gagne-Lemaire, Maygane    00 PERS                   3:17.80   2 
 15 Poliafico, Sabrina        01 FHES                   3:20.93   1 
 16 Jarry, Charlotte          01 PINS                   3:21.21   3 
 17 Therien, Maika            01 PERS                   3:22.13   3 
 18 Proietti, Sarah           01 FHES                   3:22.31   2 
 19 Kassandra, Girard         01 CLEC                   3:25.27   1 
 20 Murray, Allyson           01 ASTP                   3:25.93   2 
 21 Lamer, Camille            01 ASTP                   3:26.18   1 
 22 Lepage-Migneault, Corali  01 ESPI                   3:26.75   3 
 23 Lefebvre, Emilie          01 PERS                   3:26.92   1 
 24 Albero, Carmella          01 FHES                   3:35.92   3 
 25 Pouliot, Alexandra        00 SEIG                   3:39.05   2 
 26 Kopajko, Laurie           01 PERS                   3:39.94   3 
 27 Guay, Sabrina             02 PINS                   3:42.64   1 
 28 Lamontagne, Alice         01 CLEC                   3:52.44   2 
 29 Bois, Annabelle           01 SEIG                   3:54.77   2 
 30 Bilodeau, Isabelle        01 ESPI                   4:10.61   2 
 
Event 8  Garçons 800 Mètre Course 6e
===================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amiot, Philippe           00 ASTP                   2:36.37   2 
  2 Bleau-Barsoumian, Samuel  00 ESPI                   2:36.98   3 
  3 Anctil, Julien            01 SEIG                   2:43.63   1 
  4 Anctil, Vincent           01 SEIG                   2:44.92   3 
  5 Jacques, William          01 ASTP                   2:45.99   3 
  6 Lemieux, Christian        00 ASTP                   2:50.87   3 
  7 Beaumet, Melvyn           01 SEIG                   2:51.53   1 
  8 Proulx, Jonathan          01 CLEC                   2:52.01   3 
  9 Legare, Nathan            01 PERS                   2:52.25   3 
 10 Campbell, William         01 FHES                   2:54.04   3 
 11 Gauthier, Samuel          00 CHBO                   2:54.21   2 
 12 Belisle, Antoine          01 CLEC                   2:55.40   2 
 13 Guerin, Jean-Christophe   01 PINS                   2:55.62   2 
 14 Brassard, Gabriel         01 SEIG                   2:55.96   1 
 15 Bougie, Nicolas           01 PINS                   2:56.82   3 
 16 Villeneuve, Olivier       01 ASTP                   2:58.55   3 
 17 Lalancette, Mathieu       00 FHES                   3:00.99   1 
 18 Arnaud, Labelle           01 CLEC                   3:03.10   1 
 19 Biscaro, Thomas           01 CHBO                   3:06.51   3 
 20 Tremblay, Philippe        00 ASTP                   3:07.22   2 
 21 Boivin, William           01 PERS                   3:11.26   2 
 22 Barabe, Justin            01 EVDJ                   3:14.61   3 
 23 Larose, Xavier            01 CLEC                   3:16.57   1 
 24 Mailhot, William          01 FHES                   3:17.48   2 
 25 Pilot, Benoit             01 CHBO                   3:17.50   1 
 26 Marois, Xavier            00 PINS                   3:17.92   1 
 27 Distaulo, David           00 FHES                   3:19.09   2 
 28 Levesque, Francis         01 ESPI                   3:25.64   2 
 29 Pare, Jeremi              00 SEIG                   3:28.23   2 
 30 Poirier, Charles          01 PINS                   3:37.25   1 
 31 Girard, Samuel            01 PINS                   3:52.62   1 
 32 Ducharme, Bryan           01 CLEC                   5:02.10   2 
 
Event 9  Filles 4x80 Mètre Relais 5e
================================================================
    School                                              Finales 
================================================================
  1 Astp  'A'                                             57.16  
     1) Paquin, Laurie-Anne 02          2) Cimachowicz, Elizabeth 03      
     3) Jolin Law, Alice 01             4) Massy, Sasha 02                
  2 Moul  'A'                                             59.28  
     1) Guerin, Audrey 02               2) Pomerleau-Gagne, Ambre 02      
     3) Gouger, Marilou 01              4) Langevin, Mathilde 02          
  3 Chbo  'A'                                           1:00.32  
     1) Patry, Sandrine 02              2) Faubert, Clara 02              
     3) Caron, Britanie 02              4) Masson, Myriam 02              
  4 Pins  'A'                                           1:00.72  
     1) Dubois, Maude 01                2) St-Jean, Megane 01             
     3) Trottier, Maude 01              4) Beaudry, Juliane 01            
  5 Seig  'A'                                           1:00.81  
     1) Cetoute Sabourin, Angelica 01   2) Landry, Victoria 01            
     3) Fafard, Eloise 02               4) Corriveau, Noemie 02           
  6 Clec  'A'                                           1:00.83  
     1) Audrey-Anne, Sarazin 02         2) Vanier, Jade 01                
     3) Beatrice, Liboiron 02           4) Liboiron, Alexa 02             
  7 Fhes  'A'                                           1:02.53  
     1) Perez, Sabrina 02               2) Ciampanelli, Vanessa 01        
     3) Gervais, Laura 02               4) MC Hugh, Laury 02              
  8 Pers  'A'                                           1:06.07  
     1) Gionet, Alexa 02                2) Cavanna, Sandrine 03           
     3) Desjardins, Cloe 02             4) Belanger, Charline 03          
 
Event 10  Garçons 4x80 Mètre Relais 5e
===================================================================
    School                                              Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Astp  'A'                                             48.83   2 
     1) Desharnais, Philippe 01         2) Prosper, Olivier-Maxence 02    
     3) Lakssili, Malik 02              4) Charette, Justin 02            
  2 Moul  'A'                                             51.01   1 
     1) Marcotte, Alek 01               2) Wright, Alex 02                
     3) Pichette, Felix-Antoine 02      4) Ntsoukounou, Daniel 01         
  3 Seig  'A'                                             51.59   1 
     1) Emond, Olivier 01               2) Dupuis-Smith, Teyuti 01        
     3) Doin, Charles-Olivier 02        4) Vandenheiligenberg, Robin 02   
  4 Chbo  'A'                                             52.52   1 
     1) Pilon, William 02               2) Hanley, William 02             
     3) Huynh, Andrew 02                4) Tremblay, Etienne 02           
  5 Clec  'A'                                             52.74   1 
     1) Paiement, Francis 02            2) Chapdelaine, Justin 01         
     3) Belisle, Alexis 02              4) Pelletier, Antoine 02          
  6 Fhes  'A'                                             53.36   2 
     1) Warren, Tristan 02              2) Delicato, Anthony 02           
     3) Benoit, Luca 02                 4) Similien, Dexter 02            
  7 Pins  'A'                                             55.00   2 
     1) Plouffe, Etienne 01             2) Provost, William 03            
     3) William, Nepveu 02              4) Roy, Mathieu 02                
  8 Espi  'A'                                             57.37   1 
     1) Huot, Simon-Olivier 02          2) Larose, Charles-Etienne 02     
     3) Robert, Samuel 01               4) Rouillard, Olivier 02          
  9 Pers  'A'                                             58.64   2 
     1) Marmen Beauchamp, Vincent 02    2) Maheux, Maxime 02              
     3) Durand, Nicolas 02              4) Therrien, Loick 01             
 
Event 11  Filles 4x80 Mètre Relais 6e
===================================================================
    School                                              Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Astp  'A'                                             48.50   1 
     1) Mentor, Steffie 00              2) Piche, Victoria 01             
     3) Brunet, Camille 00              4) Lavoie, Jordan 01              
  2 Chbo  'A'                                             49.86   1 
     1) Lavoie, Laurie-Pier 00          2) Dulong, Jade 01                
     3) Poire, Gabrielle 01             4) Huppe, Marie 01                
  3 Seig  'A'                                             50.11   2 
     1) Dubois, Marie-Pier 00           2) Gingras-Caron, Amelie 01       
     3) Landry, Audrey-Anne 00          4) Longpre, Karelle 01            
  4 Fhes  'A'                                             50.16   2 
     1) Rose, Megan 01                  2) Albero, Carmella 01            
     3) Poliafico, Sabrina 01           4) Proietti, Sarah 01             
  5 Evdj  'A'                                             50.22   1 
     1) Lacasse, Rosalie 00             2) Martel, Gabrielle 01           
     3) Prud'Homme, Jany 01             4) Trentin Dubois, Noemie 00      
  6 Clec  'A'                                             50.23   2 
     1) Murray, Audreanne 01            2) Presseault, Maude 00           
     3)                                 4) Catherine, Doucet 00           
  7 Pins  'A'                                             51.62   1 
     1) Marcotte, Mariane 01            2) Jarry, Charlotte 01            
     3) Paquette, Jennifer 01           4) Durand, Megan 01               
  8 Espi  'A'                                             53.80   1 
     1) Conte, Angela-Gabriella 00      2) Gonzalez-Genovez, MACELA 01    
     3) Lepage-Migneault, Coralie 01    4) Myriam, Pelletier 01           
  9 Pers  'A'                                             55.48   2 
     1) Gagne-Lemaire, Maygane 00       2) Lefebvre, Emilie 01            
     3) Therien, Maika 01               4) Lepine, Marylou 01             
 
Event 12  Garçons 4x80 Mètre Relais 6e
===================================================================
    School                                              Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clec  'A'                                             46.83   1 
     1) Belisle, Antoine 01             2) Proulx, Jonathan 01            
     3)                                 4) Coupal, Yohan 00               
  2 Seig  'A'                                             49.51   1 
     1) Anctil, Julien 01               2) Anctil, Vincent 01             
     3) Legault, Louis-Charles 00       4) Beaumet, Melvyn 01             
  3 Astp  'A'                                             49.77   2 
     1) Bergeron, Xavier 01             2) Leblanc, Micael D 00           
     3) Aubin-Lizotte, Geyss 01         4) Dagenais, Luc-Olivier 00       
  4 Pers  'A'                                             50.19   2 
     1) Campeau, Marc-Olivier 01        2) Boivin, William 01             
     3) Beauchamp, Jeremy 01            4) Legare, Nathan 01              
  5 Pins  'A'                                             50.23   2 
     1) Bellemare, Antoine 00           2) Marois, Xavier 00              
     3) Cardinal, Jeremy 01             4) Serres, Mikael 01              
  6 Evdj  'A'                                             50.38   2 
     1) Lacasse, Alexis 02              2) Rochefort Vezina, Mathieu 02   
     3) Tapia, Raphael 01               4) Vallieres, Simon 00            
  7 Espi  'A'                                             50.39   1 
     1) Bleau-Barsoumian, Samuel 00     2) Dube, Jacob 01                 
     3) Gervais, Zachary 01             4) Meunier, Samuel 01             
  8 Chbo  'A'                                             50.73   1 
     1) Manoukian, Alec 01              2) Latreille, Zachary 01          
     3) Belisle, Eric 00                4) Lamarche, Jean-Simon 00        
  9 Fhes  'A'                                             52.00   1 
     1) Lalancette, Mathieu 00          2) Mailhot, William 01            
     3) Campbell, William 01            4) Distaulo, David 00             
 
Event 13  Filles Saut en hauteur 5e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Jacques, Charlotte        02 ASTP                     1.15m  
  2 Quiniou, Emma             03 ASTP                     1.10m  
  2 Roy, Sophia-Rose          02 ASTP                     1.10m  
  4 Gagnon, Amelie            02 ASTP                    J1.10m  
  4 Beliveau, Florence        02 MOUL                    J1.10m  
  6 Fortin, Marilou           01 MOUL                     1.05m  
  7 Leblanc, Bilie            02 PINS                    J1.05m  
  8 Gagnon, Abigael           01 CLEC                     1.00m  
  8 Landry, Victoria          01 SEIG                     1.00m  
  8 Jean, Michaelle           02 ASTP                     1.00m  
 11 St-Jean, Megane           01 PINS                    J1.00m  
 11 Blaquiere, Alice          02 MOUL                    J1.00m  
 13 Clavet, Lily              01 CLEC                     0.95m  
 13 Claude, Frederique        01 CLEC                     0.95m  
 13 Vermette, Laurence        01 CLEC                     0.95m  
 13 Riel, Corine              02 SEIG                     0.95m  
 13 Savard, Gabrielle         01 PINS                     0.95m  
 -- Drouin, Justine           02 MOUL                        NH  
 -- Koffi Amoin, Grace        01 SEIG                        NH  
 -- Girard, Eloise            02 MOUL                        NH  
 -- Bouchard, Megane          02 SEIG                        NH  
 -- Bergeron, Megane          02 ESPI                        NH  
 -- Belec, Eloise             02 SEIG                        NH  
 -- Laniel, Adrianne          02 CLEC                        NH  
 -- Sasso, Alexandria         02 FHES                        NH  
 
Event 14  Garçons Saut en hauteur 5e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Plouffe, Etienne          01 PINS                     1.30m  
  2 Tapia, Raphael            01 EVDJ                     1.25m  
  3 Brisson, Julien           02 PINS                     1.20m  
  4 Leger, Matis              02 ASTP                    J1.20m  
  5 Lacasse, Alexis           02 EVDJ                     1.15m  
  5 Roussel, Shaw             02 CLEC                     1.15m  
  7 Lalande, Kevin            01 PERS                    J1.15m  
  7 Giguere, Gabriel          01 ASTP                    J1.15m  
  9 Murray, Chaythan          01 PINS                     1.10m  
 10 Poulin, William           01 PINS                     1.05m  
 11 Desjardins, Jeremy        02 CLEC                    J1.05m  
 12 William, Nepveu           02 PINS                     1.00m  
 13 Galipeau, Raphael         02 MOUL                    J1.00m  
 13 Beaudin, Charles          01 CLEC                    J1.00m  
 13 Marchesseault, Eli        02 ASTP                    J1.00m  
 -- Tazbaz, Raphael           02 SEIG                        NH  
 -- Houle, Vincent            02 SEIG                        NH  
 -- Perreault, Maxim          01 SEIG                        NH  
 -- Girard, Etienne           02 MOUL                        NH  
 -- Marleau, Antoine          02 MOUL                        NH  
 -- Vinet-Quesnel, Raphael    01 SEIG                        NH  
 -- Dufresne, Etienne         02 ASTP                        NH  
 -- Larivee, Guillaume        02 CLEC                        NH  
 -- Pelletier, Antoine        02 CLEC                        NH  
 -- Rodzinski, Romain         02 CHBO                        NH  
 -- Khedidem, Nadir           02 CHBO                        NH  
 -- Figeys, Gabriel           02 FHES                        NH  
 -- Bernard, Emrick           01 MOUL                        NH  
 -- Hebert, Zachary           01 ASTP                        NH  
 
Event 15  Filles Saut en hauteur 6e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Anctil, Laurie            01 PERS                     1.25m  
  2 Murray, Audreanne         01 CLEC                     1.20m  
  3 Lepine, Marylou           01 PERS                     1.15m  
  4 Robert, Marilyn           01 PINS                     1.10m  
  4 Trentin Dubois, Noemie    00 EVDJ                     1.10m  
  4 Houle, Emie               01 CLEC                     1.10m  
  7 Audrey, Bourgelas         01 CLEC                    J1.10m  
  7 Alain, Christine          00 SEIG                    J1.10m  
  7 Lehoux, Audrey            01 ASTP                    J1.10m  
  7 Parmentier-Couture, Rafa  00 ASTP                    J1.10m  
  7 Prud'Homme, Jany          01 EVDJ                    J1.10m  
 12 Noemie, Theoret           01 CLEC                     1.05m  
 12 Petrin, Rachel            01 ASTP                     1.05m  
 12 Dagenais, Elly            00 PINS                     1.05m  
 15 Gonzalez-Genovez, MACELA  01 ESPI                    J1.05m  
 15 Pouliot, Alexandra        00 SEIG                    J1.05m  
 15 Beaudry, Erica            00 CHBO                    J1.05m  
 17 Piche, Laurie-Anne        00 SEIG                    J1.05m  
 19 Briere-Emard, Megane      00 SEIG                     1.00m  
 19 Roger, Jacinthe           00 CLEC                     1.00m  
 19 Cohade, Mathilde          01 ASTP                     1.00m  
 19 Matiatos, Catherine       01 FHES                     1.00m  
 19 Doggett-Bigras, Pamela    01 PERS                     1.00m  
 19 Whalen, Alyssia           01 ASTP                     1.00m  
 19 Dulong, Jade              01 CHBO                     1.00m  
 19 Lemay, Nadia              01 PINS                     1.00m  
 19 Lemieux, Julie            01 CLEC                     1.00m  
 -- Burelle, Laeitcia         01 CHBO                        NH  
 -- Bois, Annabelle           01 SEIG                        NH  
 -- Khedidem, Nada            00 CHBO                      FAIL  
 
Event 16  Garçons Saut en hauteur 6e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Coupal, Yohan             00 CLEC                     1.35m  
  2 Cavanna, Simon            00 PERS                     1.30m  
  3 Jacques, William          01 ASTP                    J1.30m  
  4 Lemieux, Christian        00 ASTP                     1.25m  
  5 Gauthier, Samuel          00 CHBO                     1.20m  
  5 Manoukian, Alec           01 CHBO                     1.20m  
  5 Belisle, Eric             00 CHBO                     1.20m  
  8 Rivet, Jeremy             00 CHBO                     1.15m  
  8 Aubin-Lizotte, Geyss      01 ASTP                     1.15m  
  8 Serres, Mikael            01 PINS                     1.15m  
 11 Bougie, Nicolas           01 PINS                    J1.15m  
 12 Lacoste, Tristan          01 CLEC                     1.10m  
 12 Barabe, Justin            01 EVDJ                     1.10m  
 14 Pomerleau, Jeremy         01 CLEC                    J1.10m  
 14 Vallieres, Simon          00 EVDJ                    J1.10m  
 16 Courcy, Raphael           01 CLEC                     1.05m  
 16 Girard, Samuel            01 PINS                     1.05m  
 16 Perrotte, Xavier          01 CHBO                     1.05m  
 16 Guerin, Jean-Christophe   01 PINS                     1.05m  
 20 Brisebois, Francis        01 FHES                    J1.05m  
 20 Lanthier, Danyck          01 EVDJ                    J1.05m  
 20 Rheaume-Lacasse, David    01 PERS                    J1.05m  
 -- Joly, Samuel              01 FHES                        NH  
 -- Michel, Alexandre         01 ASTP                        NH  
 -- Boisvert Cloutier, Samue  01 PERS                        NH  
 -- Fournier, Adrien          01 CLEC                        NH  
 -- Levesque, Francis         01 ESPI                        NH  
 
Event 17  Filles Saut en longueur 5e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 St-Jean, Megane           02 ASTP                     3.96m  
  2 Hamel, Sara-Jade          02 ASTP                     3.64m  
  3 Jolin Law, Alice          01 ASTP                     3.62m  
  4 Cetoute Sabourin, Angeli  01 SEIG                     3.50m  
  5 Bélair, Rose                 ASTP                     3.46m  
  5 Raposo, Eliza             02 EVDJ                     3.46m  
  7 Faubert, Clara            02 CHBO                     3.44m  
  8 Perez, Sabrina            02 FHES                     3.32m  
  9 Bastien, Ariane           01 MOUL                     3.30m  
 10 Patry, Sandrine           02 CHBO                     3.28m  
 11 Fafard, Eloise            02 SEIG                     3.27m  
 12 Blaquiere, Alice          02 MOUL                     3.25m  
 13 Nguyen, Thanh Van Andrea  02 ASTP                     3.24m  
 14 Fortin, Marilou           01 MOUL                     3.23m  
 15 Dubois, Maude             01 PINS                     3.20m  
 16 Leblanc, Heloise          02 PINS                     3.17m  
 17 Champagne, Juliette       02 CLEC                     3.10m  
 18 Caron, Britanie           02 CHBO                     3.01m  
 19 Guerin, Audrey            02 MOUL                     2.96m  
 19 Beauchamp, Lorie-Ann      03 EVDJ                     2.96m  
 19 Desjardins, Cloe          02 PERS                     2.96m  
 22 Corriveau, Noemie         02 SEIG                     2.85m  
 22 Vanier, Jade              01 CLEC                     2.85m  
 24 Vermette, Laurence        01 CLEC                     2.84m  
 24 Leblanc, Bilie            02 PINS                     2.84m  
 26 Tremblay, Noemie          02 PINS                     2.83m  
 27 Pomerleau-Gagne, Ambre    02 MOUL                     2.80m  
 28 Garant, Jasmine           03 SEIG                     2.73m  
 29 Maltais-Venne, Laurence   02 CHBO                     2.72m  
 30 St-Jean, Megane           01 PINS                     2.71m  
 31 Gervais, Laura            02 FHES                     2.66m  
 32 Ciampanelli, Vanessa      01 FHES                     2.50m  
 33 MC Hugh, Laury            02 FHES                     2.49m  
 34 Demchuck, Julianne        02 SEIG                     2.39m  
 35 Gionet, Alexa             02 PERS                     2.34m  
 36 Claude, Frederique        01 CLEC                     2.33m  
 37 Gagnon, Abigael           01 CLEC                     2.29m  
 
Event 18  Garçons Saut en longueur 5e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Plouffe, Etienne          01 PINS                     4.10m  
  2 Prosper, Olivier-Maxence  02 ASTP                     4.02m  
  3 Robert, Samuel            01 ESPI                     4.00m  
  4 Giguere, Gabriel          01 ASTP                     3.99m  
  5 Lacasse, Alexis           02 EVDJ                     3.85m  
  5 Tapia, Raphael            01 EVDJ                     3.85m  
  7 William, Nepveu           02 PINS                     3.80m  
  8 Hanley, William           02 CHBO                     3.79m  
  9 Lalande, Kevin            01 PERS                     3.71m  
 10 Warren, Tristan           02 FHES                     3.67m  
 11 Huynh, Andrew             02 CHBO                     3.66m  
 12 Boucher-Gould, Tristan    02 ASTP                     3.61m  
 12 Rochefort Vezina, Mathie  02 EVDJ                     3.61m  
 14 Trottier, Vincent         02 PERS                     3.60m  
 14 Boyer, Shan               01 MOUL                     3.60m  
 16 Desjardins, Jeremy        02 CLEC                     3.58m  
 17 Brisson, Julien           02 PINS                     3.57m  
 18 Rheault, Mathis           02 PINS                     3.55m  
 19 Perreault, Maxim          01 SEIG                     3.54m  
 20 Rouillard, Olivier        02 ESPI                     3.50m  
 21 Hebert, Zachary           01 ASTP                     3.49m  
 22 Therrien, Loick           01 PERS                     3.48m  
 23 Roy, Mathieu              02 PINS                     3.43m  
 24 Gosselin, Olivier         02 SEIG                     3.40m  
 25 Pichette, Felix-Antoine   02 MOUL                     3.36m  
 26 Roussel, Shaw             02 CLEC                     3.34m  
 27 Pilon, William            02 CHBO                     3.30m  
 27 Delicato, Anthony         02 FHES                     3.30m  
 29 Girard, Etienne           02 MOUL                     3.28m  
 30 Cecyre, Alexandre         02 ASTP                     3.24m  
 31 Rodzinski, Romain         02 CHBO                     3.22m  
 31 Houle, Vincent            02 SEIG                     3.22m  
 33 Marmen Beauchamp, Vincen  02 PERS                     3.19m  
 34 Similien, Dexter          02 FHES                     3.14m  
 35 Larivee, Guillaume        02 CLEC                     3.12m  
 35 Pelletier, Antoine        02 CLEC                     3.12m  
 37 Fortin, Tristan           02 MOUL                     3.05m  
 38 Briere, Justin            01 CLEC                     3.00m  
 39 Foisy, Jeremie            02 MOUL                     2.95m  
 40 Bastien-Ducharme, Olivie  02 SEIG                     2.80m  
 40 Tazbaz, Raphael           02 SEIG                     2.80m  
 -- Larose, Charles-Etienne   02 ESPI                      FOUL  
 
Event 19  Filles Saut en longueur 6e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Mentor, Steffie           00 ASTP                     3.65m  
  1 Daigle, Tiffany           00 ASTP                     3.65m  
  3 Landry, Audrey-Anne       00 SEIG                     3.60m  
  4 Piche, Victoria           01 ASTP                     3.55m  
  5 Rose, Megan               01 FHES                     3.48m  
  6 Albero, Carmella          01 FHES                     3.27m  
  7 Lepine, Marylou           01 PERS                     3.26m  
  8 Conte, Angela-Gabriella   00 ESPI                     3.25m  
  9 Lacasse, Rosalie          00 EVDJ                     3.22m  
 10 Michel, Audrey            01 ASTP                     3.17m  
 11 Jarry, Charlotte          01 PINS                     3.16m  
 12 Marcotte, Mariane         01 PINS                     3.15m  
 13 Beliveau, Megan           01 CHBO                     3.08m  
 14 Gingras-Caron, Amelie     01 SEIG                     3.07m  
 15 Trentin Dubois, Noemie    00 EVDJ                     3.01m  
 16 Megane, Berthiaume        01 CLEC                     3.00m  
 17 Rheaume, Magali           01 PERS                     2.98m  
 18 Alain, Christine          00 SEIG                     2.96m  
 18 Jean-Francois, Mathilde   01 PINS                     2.96m  
 20 Majeau, Audrey-Ann        01 CHBO                     2.94m  
 20 Doggett-Bigras, Pamela    01 PERS                     2.94m  
 22 Lepage-Migneault, Corali  01 ESPI                     2.92m  
 23 Durand, Megan             01 PINS                     2.87m  
 24 Briere-Emard, Megane      00 SEIG                     2.85m  
 25 Audrey, Bourgelas         01 CLEC                     2.79m  
 26 Prud'Homme, Jany          01 EVDJ                     2.76m  
 27 Dagenais, Elly            00 PINS                     2.75m  
 28 Houle, Emie               01 CLEC                     2.74m  
 28 Roger, Jacinthe           00 CLEC                     2.74m  
 30 Pouliot, Alexandra        00 SEIG                     2.73m  
 31 Charron, Marie-Pier       01 CHBO                     2.68m  
 32 Devost, Catherine         00 EVDJ                     2.63m  
 33 Laverdiere, Eve           00 CLEC                     2.60m  
 34 Valiere, Alicia           01 ESPI                     2.57m  
 35 Lauzon, Ariel             01 CHBO                     2.50m  
 36 Kassandra, Girard         01 CLEC                     2.34m  
 37 Lamontagne, Alice         01 CLEC                     2.30m  
 38 Myriam, Pelletier         01 ESPI                     2.27m  
 
Event 20  Garçons Saut en longueur 6e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Serres, Mikael            01 PINS                     4.38m  
  2 Lemieux, Christian        00 ASTP                     4.24m  
  3 Dube, Jacob               01 ESPI                     3.93m  
  4 Amiot, Philippe           00 ASTP                     3.90m  
  5 Anctil, Vincent           01 SEIG                     3.89m  
  6 Cardinal, Jeremy          01 PINS                     3.83m  
  7 Villeneuve, Olivier       01 ASTP                     3.81m  
  8 Anctil, Julien            01 SEIG                     3.77m  
  9 Caron, Laurent            00 ASTP                     3.76m  
  9 Belanger, Vincent         01 SEIG                     3.76m  
 11 Marois, Xavier            00 PINS                     3.73m  
 12 Dagenais, Luc-Olivier     00 ASTP                     3.70m  
 13 Mailhot, William          01 FHES                     3.67m  
 14 Boivin, William           01 PERS                     3.62m  
 15 Pare, Jeremi              00 SEIG                     3.61m  
 16 Campeau, Marc-Olivier     01 PERS                     3.60m  
 17 Therien-Legault, Felix    01 ESPI                     3.55m  
 18 Lanthier, Danyck          01 EVDJ                     3.53m  
 19 Perrotte, Xavier          01 CHBO                     3.50m  
 20 Bellemare, Antoine        00 PINS                     3.46m  
 21 Guerin, Jean-Christophe   01 PINS                     3.44m  
 22 Ducharme, Bryan           01 CLEC                     3.43m  
 23 Vallieres, Simon          00 EVDJ                     3.40m  
 24 Gervais, Zachary          01 ESPI                     3.35m  
 25 Pilot, Benoit             01 CHBO                     3.32m  
 25 Meunier, Samuel           01 ESPI                     3.32m  
 27 Boisvert Cloutier, Samue  01 PERS                     3.30m  
 28 Larose, Xavier            01 CLEC                     3.28m  
 28 Bourassa, Alexandre       01 CHBO                     3.28m  
 30 Poirier, Raphael          01 EVDJ                     3.26m  
 30 Girard, Hugo              01 CHBO                     3.26m  
 30 Lacoste, Tristan          01 CLEC                     3.26m  
 33 Dumais, Justin            00 SEIG                     3.25m  
 34 Scanlan, Anthony          00 EVDJ                     3.19m  
 35 Presse-L, Samuel          01 CLEC                     3.13m  
 36 Miville, Zakary           01 EVDJ                     2.94m  
 37 Fournier, Adrien          01 CLEC                     2.90m  
 38 Liboiron, Austin          00 CLEC                     2.80m  
 -- Beauchamp, Jeremy         01 PERS                      FOUL  
 -- Rheaume-Lacasse, David    01 PERS                      FOUL  
 
Event 21  Filles Lancer du javelot 5e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Maude             01 PINS                    20.90m  
  2 Maltais-Venne, Laurence   02 CHBO                    20.58m  
  3 Girard, Laura             02 PINS                    19.90m  
  4 Beliveau, Florence        02 MOUL                   J19.90m  
  5 Roy, Sophia-Rose          02 ASTP                    19.10m  
  6 Ghioltan, Andreea-Maria   02 ASTP                    16.34m  
  7 Leblanc, Bilie            02 PINS                    15.87m  
  8 Martin, Laetitia          02 ASTP                    14.10m  
  9 Rajotte, Annabelle        02 ASTP                   J14.10m  
 10 Bastien, Ariane           01 MOUL                    14.00m  
 11 Gouger, Marilou           01 MOUL                    13.70m  
 12 Boyer, Meredith           02 MOUL                    13.45m  
 13 Carrier, Mya              02 PERS                    12.86m  
 14 Belanger, Aryanne         01 ASTP                    12.60m  
 15 Purich, Annycia           02 PINS                    12.30m  
 16 Clavet, Lily              01 CLEC                    12.10m  
 17 Savard, Gabrielle         01 PINS                    11.79m  
 18 Riel, Corine              02 SEIG                    10.80m  
 19 Belanger, Charline        03 PERS                    10.40m  
 20 Garant, Jasmine           03 SEIG                    10.38m  
 21 Bergeron, Megane          02 ESPI                     9.40m  
 22 Masson, Myriam            02 CHBO                     9.35m  
 23 Landry, Victoria          01 SEIG                     9.12m  
 24 Slavnicu Painchaud, Elia  02 PERS                     8.70m  
 25 Koffi Amoin, Grace        01 SEIG                     8.60m  
 -- Audrey-Anne, Sarazin      02 CLEC                      FOUL  
 -- Beatrice, Liboiron        02 CLEC                      FOUL  
 -- Merineau, Audreanne       02 CHBO                      FOUL  
 -- Patry, Sandrine           02 CHBO                      FOUL  
 -- Sasso, Alexandria         02 FHES                      FOUL  
 -- Drouin, Justine           02 MOUL                      FOUL  
 -- Liboiron, Alexa           02 CLEC                      FOUL  
 
Event 22  Garçons Lancer du javelot 5e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Plouffe, Etienne          01 PINS                    28.54m  
  2 Giguere, Gabriel          01 ASTP                    27.94m  
  3 Desharnais, Philippe      01 ASTP                    26.11m  
  4 Pilon, William            02 CHBO                    23.26m  
  5 Rheault, Mathis           02 PINS                    22.89m  
  6 Emond, Olivier            01 SEIG                    22.66m  
  7 Robitaille, Christophe    02 ASTP                    22.64m  
  8 St-Pierre, Raphael        01 CHBO                    22.60m  
  9 Provost, William          03 PINS                    21.85m  
 10 Dupuis-Smith, Teyuti      01 SEIG                    21.44m  
 11 Robert, Samuel            01 ESPI                    21.03m  
 12 Fortin, Tristan           02 MOUL                    20.82m  
 13 Charette, Justin          02 ASTP                    20.43m  
 14 Cote-Cantin, Philippe     01 ASTP                    20.40m  
 15 Khedidem, Nadir           02 CHBO                    19.45m  
 16 Maheux, Maxime            02 PERS                    19.30m  
 17 Larivee, Guillaume        02 CLEC                    19.04m  
 18 Rouillard, Olivier        02 ESPI                    18.84m  
 19 Galipeau, Raphael         02 MOUL                    18.65m  
 20 Vinet-Quesnel, Raphael    01 SEIG                    18.24m  
 21 Morrissette, Jacob        03 PINS                    17.50m  
 22 Cesar Ibrahim, Ismael     02 MOUL                    17.46m  
 23 Victor, Nelson            02 PERS                    16.63m  
 24 Benoit, Luca              02 FHES                    16.60m  
 25 Prud'Homme, William       01 PERS                    16.24m  
 26 Houle, Vincent            02 SEIG                    15.82m  
 27 Elkassis, Romel           02 CHBO                    15.58m  
 28 Perreault, Nathan         02 PINS                    14.87m  
 29 Tazbaz, Raphael           02 SEIG                    14.85m  
 30 Huot, Simon-Olivier       02 ESPI                    14.40m  
 31 Marleau, Antoine          02 MOUL                    14.17m  
 32 Bernard, Emrick           01 MOUL                    13.65m  
 33 Beaudin, Charles          01 CLEC                    13.10m  
 34 Murray, Chaythan          01 PINS                    12.28m  
 35 Figeys, Gabriel           02 FHES                    10.22m  
 36 Guillaume, Gervais        02 CLEC                     6.65m  
 -- Pelletier, Alexandre      02 CHBO                      FOUL  
 -- Trottier, Vincent         02 PERS                      FOUL  
 -- Patry, Gabriel            02 CLEC                      FOUL  
 -- Chapdelaine, Justin       01 CLEC                      FOUL  
 
Event 23  Filles Lancer du javelot 6e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Anctil, Laurie            01 PERS                    22.32m  
  2 Dubois, Marie-Pier        00 SEIG                    21.07m  
  3 DE Lamirande, Roxanne     00 PERS                    19.38m  
  4 Pesant, Juliana           01 ASTP                    17.40m  
  5 Guy-Rioux, Amelie         01 EVDJ                    16.83m  
  6 Catherine, Doucet         00 CLEC                    16.09m  
  7 Piche, Laurie-Anne        00 SEIG                    15.93m  
  8 Roy, Kaly                 01 ASTP                    15.90m  
  9 Paquette, Jennifer        01 PINS                    15.85m  
 10 Lavoie, Jordan            01 ASTP                    15.32m  
 11 D'Aoust, Emilie           01 ASTP                    14.27m  
 12 Beliveau, Megan           01 CHBO                    13.57m  
 13 Murray, Audreanne         01 CLEC                    12.60m  
 13 Lauzon, Ariel             01 CHBO                    12.60m  
 15 Robert, Marilyn           01 PINS                    12.50m  
 16 Beaudry, Erica            00 CHBO                    12.23m  
 17 Matiatos, Catherine       01 FHES                    11.52m  
 18 Lemay, Nadia              01 PINS                    11.20m  
 19 Maurais, Laurence         00 PERS                    11.10m  
 20 Burelle, Laeitcia         01 CHBO                    10.94m  
 21 Alain, Christine          00 SEIG                    10.60m  
 22 Noemie, Theoret           01 CLEC                    10.00m  
 23 Kassandra, Girard         01 CLEC                     9.61m  
 24 Poliafico, Sabrina        01 FHES                     9.40m  
 25 Gingras-Caron, Amelie     01 SEIG                     9.11m  
 26 Beauregard Harrod, Sabri  00 FHES                     8.20m  
 -- Therien, Maika            01 PERS                      FOUL  
 -- Briere-Emard, Megane      00 SEIG                      FOUL  
 -- Parmentier-Couture, Rafa  00 ASTP                      FOUL  
 -- Guay, Sabrina             02 PINS                      FOUL  
 -- Beaudin-Lesage, Kelly     00 PERS                      FOUL  
 -- Lavoie, Laurie-Pier       00 CHBO                      FOUL  
 -- Lemieux, Julie            01 CLEC                      FOUL  
 -- Proietti, Sarah           01 FHES                      FOUL  
 
Event 24  Garçons Lancer du javelot 6e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Cavanna, Simon            00 PERS                    39.36m  
  2 Legault, Louis-Charles    00 SEIG                    32.75m  
  3 Dube, Jacob               01 ESPI                    26.72m  
  4 Jean, Davens              01 SEIG                    26.30m  
  5 Leblanc, Micael D         00 ASTP                    26.00m  
  6 Marois, Xavier            00 PINS                    25.30m  
  7 Belanger, Vincent         01 SEIG                    24.25m  
  8 Deschenes, Andrew         01 ASTP                    24.00m  
  9 Coupal, Yohan             00 CLEC                    23.97m  
 10 Rivet, Jeremy             00 CHBO                    23.44m  
 11 Brassard, Gabriel         01 SEIG                    23.38m  
 12 Latreille, Zachary        01 CHBO                    22.80m  
 13 Michel, Alexandre         01 ASTP                    22.52m  
 14 Ouellette-Huet, Zachary   01 PERS                    22.08m  
 15 Meunier, Samuel           01 ESPI                    22.03m  
 16 Pino-Buisson, Simon       00 ASTP                    22.00m  
 17 Cardinal, Jeremy          01 PINS                    21.84m  
 18 Bergeron, Xavier          01 ASTP                    21.50m  
 19 Perrotte, Xavier          01 CHBO                    20.50m  
 20 Serres, Mikael            01 PINS                    20.41m  
 21 Presse-L, Samuel          01 CLEC                    20.28m  
 22 Scanlan, Anthony          00 EVDJ                    20.12m  
 23 Miville, Zakary           01 EVDJ                    20.10m  
 24 Gagnon, Marc-Olivier      01 EVDJ                    20.00m  
 25 Dumais, Justin            00 SEIG                    19.51m  
 26 Bourassa, Alexandre       01 CHBO                    19.35m  
 27 Levesque, Francis         01 ESPI                    18.93m  
 28 Bellemare, Antoine        00 PINS                    18.74m  
 29 Sanschagrin, Raphael      01 CLEC                    18.60m  
 30 Dicaire, Jean-Rene        01 PERS                    17.07m  
 31 Malouin, Emmerick         01 PERS                    16.53m  
 32 Distaulo, David           00 FHES                    16.22m  
 33 Girard, Hugo              01 CHBO                    15.86m  
 34 Pomerleau, Jeremy         01 CLEC                    15.84m  
 35 Poirier, Raphael          01 EVDJ                    14.98m  
 36 Lalancette, Mathieu       00 FHES                    14.52m  
 37 Campbell, William         01 FHES                    13.80m  
 38 Fournier, Adrien          01 CLEC                    12.81m  
 39 Joly, Samuel              01 FHES                    12.26m  
 -- Brisebois, Francis        01 FHES                      FOUL  
 
Event 25  Filles Lancer du poids 5e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Paquin, Laurie-Anne       02 ASTP                     7.46m  
  2 Pomerleau-Gagne, Ambre    02 MOUL                     7.35m  
  3 Rajotte, Annabelle        02 ASTP                     6.50m  
  4 Drouin, Justine           02 MOUL                     6.43m  
  5 Beaudry, Juliane          01 PINS                     6.20m  
  6 Jean, Michaelle           02 ASTP                     6.14m  
  7 Laniel, Adrianne          02 CLEC                     6.06m  
  8 Petosa, Sara-Rose         02 ASTP                     5.94m  
  9 Purich, Annycia           02 PINS                     5.91m  
 10 Girard, Laura             02 PINS                     5.82m  
 11 Slavnicu Painchaud, Elia  02 PERS                     5.56m  
 12 Trottier, Maude           01 PINS                     5.49m  
 13 Clavet, Lily              01 CLEC                     5.12m  
 14 Vanier, Jade              01 CLEC                     5.02m  
 15 Sasso, Alexandria         02 FHES                     4.93m  
 16 Savard, Gabrielle         01 PINS                     4.78m  
 17 Carrier, Mya              02 PERS                     4.70m  
 18 Cavanna, Sandrine         03 PERS                     4.69m  
 19 Fortin, Marilou           01 MOUL                     4.56m  
 20 Jacobs, Jodie             03 ASTP                     4.29m  
 21 Gionet, Alexa             02 PERS                     4.22m  
 22 Desjardins, Cloe          02 PERS                     4.21m  
 23 Gervais, Laura            02 FHES                     4.18m  
 24 Riel, Corine              02 SEIG                     4.07m  
 25 Landry, Victoria          01 SEIG                     4.04m  
 26 Audrey-Anne, Sarazin      02 CLEC                     3.83m  
 27 Demchuck, Julianne        02 SEIG                     3.69m  
 28 Blaquiere, Alice          02 MOUL                     3.36m  
 29 Koffi Amoin, Grace        01 SEIG                     2.65m  
 30 MC Hugh, Laury            02 FHES                     2.14m  
 -- Garant, Jasmine           03 SEIG                      FOUL  
 -- Vermette, Laurence        01 CLEC                      FOUL  
 
Event 26  Garçons Lancer du poids 5e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Cesar Ibrahim, Ismael     02 MOUL                     8.73m  
  2 Belisle, Alexis           02 CLEC                     8.08m  
  3 Emond, Olivier            01 SEIG                     7.86m  
  4 Hebert, Zachary           01 ASTP                     7.78m  
  5 Marian, Mihai             01 ASTP                     7.70m  
  6 Sussmann Messmer, Anton   02 ASTP                     7.67m  
  7 Robitaille, Christophe    02 ASTP                     7.62m  
  8 Durocher, Samuel          01 PERS                     7.50m  
  9 Dupuis-Smith, Teyuti      01 SEIG                     7.09m  
 10 Lacasse, Alexis           02 EVDJ                     7.00m  
 11 Morrissette, Jacob        03 PINS                     6.88m  
 12 Durand, Nicolas           02 PERS                     6.85m  
 13 Briere, Justin            01 CLEC                     6.76m  
 14 Poulin, William           01 PINS                     6.68m  
 15 Guillaume, Gervais        02 CLEC                     6.66m  
 16 Mathys, Gabriel           03 PINS                     6.45m  
 17 Ntsoukounou, Daniel       01 MOUL                     6.37m  
 18 Beaudin, Charles          01 CLEC                     6.18m  
 19 Belanger, Jacob           03 PERS                     6.09m  
 20 Paiement, Francis         02 CLEC                     6.01m  
 21 St-Pierre, Raphael        01 CHBO                     6.00m  
 22 Corriveau, Vincent        03 PERS                     5.88m  
 22 Boucher-Gould, Tristan    02 ASTP                     5.88m  
 24 Figeys, Gabriel           02 FHES                     5.80m  
 25 Vinet-Quesnel, Raphael    01 SEIG                     5.48m  
 26 Beddia, Gabriel           02 SEIG                     5.23m  
 27 Fortin, Tristan           02 MOUL                     5.10m  
 28 Tapia, Raphael            01 EVDJ                     5.00m  
 29 Huot, Simon-Olivier       02 ESPI                     4.55m  
 30 Murray, Chaythan          01 PINS                     4.30m  
 31 Elkassis, Romel           02 CHBO                     4.00m  
 
Event 27  Filles Lancer du poids 6e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Diaby, Noemie             00 CHBO                     8.82m  
  2 Anctil, Laurie            01 PERS                     8.80m  
  3 Khedidem, Nada            00 CHBO                     8.46m  
  4 Gagne-Lemaire, Maygane    00 PERS                     8.34m  
  5 Mentor, Steffie           00 ASTP                     8.22m  
  6 Landry, Audrey-Anne       00 SEIG                     7.66m  
  7 Lessard, Marika           01 ASTP                     7.46m  
  8 Lacroix-Francoeur, Cathe  00 ASTP                     6.96m  
  9 Matiatos, Catherine       01 FHES                     6.93m  
 10 Maurais, Laurence         00 PERS                     6.80m  
 11 Catherine, Doucet         00 CLEC                     6.70m  
 12 Dagenais, Elly            00 PINS                     6.60m  
 13 Presseault, Maude         00 CLEC                     6.50m  
 13 Lemieux, Julie            01 CLEC                     6.50m  
 15 Charron, Marie-Pier       01 CHBO                     6.22m  
 16 Fradette, Eloise          01 ASTP                     6.20m  
 17 Baril-Perrier, Chloe      01 ASTP                     6.19m  
 18 Majeau, Audrey-Ann        01 CHBO                     6.00m  
 18 DE Lamirande, Roxanne     00 PERS                     6.00m  
 18 Jean-Francois, Mathilde   01 PINS                     6.00m  
 21 Houle, Emie               01 CLEC                     5.84m  
 22 Lepine, Marylou           01 PERS                     5.80m  
 23 Audrey, Bourgelas         01 CLEC                     5.30m  
 24 Valiere, Alicia           01 ESPI                     5.10m  
 25 Myriam, Pelletier         01 ESPI                     4.65m  
 26 Bilodeau, Isabelle        01 ESPI                     4.59m  
 27 Bois, Annabelle           01 SEIG                     4.05m  
 -- Beauregard Harrod, Sabri  00 FHES                      FOUL  
 -- Martin, Daphnee           01 SEIG                      FOUL  
 -- Durand, Megan             01 PINS                      FOUL  
 -- Marcotte, Mariane         01 PINS                      FOUL  
 -- Dulong, Jade              01 CHBO                      FOUL  
 -- Poitras, Cybel            01 EVDJ                      FOUL  
 -- Martel-Brosseau, Genevie  01 PINS                      FOUL  
 
Event 28  Garçons Lancer du poids 6e
================================================================
    Nom                     Year School                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Coupal, Yohan             00 CLEC                    10.92m  
  2 Rivet, Jeremy             00 CHBO                     9.94m  
  3 Cavanna, Simon            00 PERS                     9.03m  
  4 Ouellette-Huet, Zachary   01 PERS                     8.60m  
  5 Manoukian, Alec           01 CHBO                     8.56m  
  6 Pomerleau, Jeremy         01 CLEC                     8.20m  
  7 Bergeron, Xavier          01 ASTP                     8.10m  
  8 Aubin-Lizotte, Geyss      01 ASTP                     8.00m  
  9 Legare, Nathan            01 PERS                     7.98m  
 10 Courcy, Raphael           01 CLEC                     7.94m  
 11 Belisle, Eric             00 CHBO                     7.90m  
 11 Proulx, Jonathan          01 CLEC                     7.90m  
 13 Monopoli, Matthew         01 ASTP                     7.60m  
 14 Bougie, Nicolas           01 PINS                     7.57m  
 15 Morin, Philippe           01 CLEC                     7.55m  
 16 Dicaire, Jean-Rene        01 PERS                     7.28m  
 17 Mohammed, Ismael          01 ASTP                     7.27m  
 18 Gauthier, Samuel          00 CHBO                     7.07m  
 19 Legault, Louis-Charles    00 SEIG                     7.00m  
 20 Joly, Samuel              01 FHES                     6.84m  
 21 Lefebvre, Raphael         01 PINS                     6.69m  
 22 Malouin, Emmerick         01 PERS                     6.55m  
 23 Labourdette, Jeremie      01 PINS                     6.45m  
 24 Girard, Samuel            01 PINS                     6.37m  
 25 Poirier, Charles          01 PINS                     6.13m  
 26 Brisebois, Francis        01 FHES                     6.12m  
 27 Jean, Davens              01 SEIG                     5.97m  
 28 Dumais, Justin            00 SEIG                     5.83m  
 29 Belanger, Vincent         01 SEIG                     5.79m  
 30 Brassard, Gabriel         01 SEIG                     5.53m  
 31 Gagnon, Marc-Olivier      01 EVDJ                     5.13m  

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s