CRS d’athlétisme en salle (Lac-St-Louis) 2014

 

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 19/02/2014
                     CSR Athlétisme en salle - 19/02/2014                      
                    Chrono et résultats: Ottawa Timing Team                    
                                 Montréal, QC                                  
                                   Résultats                                   

Filles 60 Mètre Benjamin
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Abou-Williams, Ange-Leti  01 St-Laurent                8.60q  3 
  2 Gagne, Milane             01 Katimavik-Hebert          8.63q  4 
  3 Ibrahim, Gift             01 De Lasalle                8.88q  3 
  4 Larochelle, Eloise        01 Col. Ste-Anne             9.09q  1 
  5 Soussy, Nina              01 Col. Stanislas            9.18q  3 
  6 Schimdt, Victoria         01 De Lasalle                9.20q  2 
  7 Brien, Sandrine           01 Col. Charlemagne          9.30   3 
  8 Pelletier, Alexa          01 Cite-d-Jeunes             9.41   4 
  9 Tran, Tiffany             01 Col. Charlemagne          9.45   1 
 10 Lapteva, Uliana           01 Col. Beaubois             9.50   4 
 11 Giro, Kararina            01 Col. Stanislas            9.67   2 
 12 Mallette, Marie-éve       01 Col. Beaubois             9.74   3 
 13 Paradis, Stefany          01 Saint-Georges             9.77   1 
 14 Faucher-Jabado, Yara      01 Col. Stanislas            9.79   4 
 15 Chamberland, Rose         01 De Lasalle                9.97   1 
 16 Jean-Baptiste, Rebecca    01 St-Laurent                9.98   2 
 17 Taillon, Maude            01 Saint-Georges            10.10   4 
 18 Dufour, Jasmine           01 Cite-d-Jeunes            10.22   2 
 19 Dehumo, Amirath Mawusi    01 Dorval Jean              10.25   1 
 20 Burke, Merissa            01 St-Laurent               10.27   1 
 -- Czuboka, Ann-Marie        01 Col. Charlemagne            DQ   2 
 -- Ndiaye, Fatou Sow         01 Dorval Jean                 DQ   3 

Filles 60 Mètre Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Abou-Williams, Ange-Leti  01 St-Laurent                8.50  
  2 Gagne, Milane             01 Katimavik-Hebert          8.57  
  3 Ibrahim, Gift             01 De Lasalle                8.92  
  4 Schimdt, Victoria         01 De Lasalle                9.22  
  5 Larochelle, Eloise        01 Col. Ste-Anne             9.36  
  6 Soussy, Nina              01 Col. Stanislas            9.54  

Filles 150 Mètre Benjamin
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abou-Williams, Ange-Leti  01 St-Laurent               21.42   3 
  2 Ibrahim, Gift             01 De Lasalle               21.83   2 
  3 Hill, Stephanie           01 Col. Charlemagne         22.49   4 
  4 Atohra, Jennifer          01 St-Laurent               22.87   2 
  5 Tran, Tiffany             01 Col. Charlemagne         22.95   3 
  6 Pelletier, Alexa          01 Cite-d-Jeunes            23.20   4 
  7 Larochelle, Eloise        01 Col. Ste-Anne            23.40   6 
  8 Soussy, Nina              01 Col. Stanislas           23.64   6 
  9 Lapteva, Uliana           01 Col. Beaubois            23.66   5 
 10 Leger, Alexandra          01 Col. Stanislas           23.73   5 
 11 Tergou, Anissa            01 Col. Stanislas           23.96   4 
 12 Ndiaye, Fatou Sow         01 Dorval Jean              24.06   3 
 13 Menard, Gabrielle         01 Cite-d-Jeunes            24.88   5 
 14 Paradis, Stefany          01 Saint-Georges            25.02   1 
 15 Chamberland, Rose         01 De Lasalle               25.16   1 
 16 Saricyan, Leticia         01 Col. Charlemagne         25.23   1 
 17 Larrieviere-Um, Amara     01 St-Laurent               25.31   6 
 18 Tcheu Tchoua, Miranda     01 De Lasalle               25.43   3 
 19 Taillon, Maude            01 Saint-Georges            25.45   5 
 20 Dufour, Jasmine           01 Cite-d-Jeunes            25.77   2 
 21 Dehumo, Amirath Mawusi    01 Dorval Jean              26.36   4 

Filles 800 Mètre Benjamin
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brichko, Kate             01 Col. Charlemagne       2:48.21   1 
  2 Schimdt, Victoria         01 De Lasalle             2:53.61   1 
  3 Ibrahim, Iman             01 St-Laurent             2:54.10   2 
  4 Dumlu, Melike             01 Col. Stanislas         2:54.70   2 
  5 Halpin, Gabrielle         01 Col. Ste-Anne          2:55.09   2 
  6 Menard, Gabrielle         01 Cite-d-Jeunes          2:55.31   2 
  7 Tergou, Anissa            01 Col. Stanislas         2:56.53   1 
  8 Cusson, Ariane            01 Saint-Georges          2:56.75   1 
  9 Cherifi, Anissa           01 Des Sources            3:00.55   1 
 10 Nadeau, Bianca            01 Cite-d-Jeunes          3:02.23   1 
 11 Tcheu Tchoua, Miranda     01 De Lasalle             3:02.42   1 
 12 Fouejieu Zambou, Chlo‘    01 Cite-d-Jeunes          3:04.09   2 
 13 Benarosh, Juliette        01 Col. Stanislas         3:05.44   2 
 14 Czuboka, Isabelle         01 Col. Charlemagne       3:29.12   2 
 15 Prosper, Sheradyne        01 St-Laurent             3:32.57   1 
 16 Burke, Merissa            01 St-Laurent             3:33.81   1 
 17 Bah, Sira                 01 De Lasalle             3:35.18   2 
 18 Pomerleau, Thavy          01 Col. Charlemagne       3:40.14   2 

Filles 1200 Mètre Benjamin
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brichko, Kate             01 Col. Charlemagne       4:25.24   1 
  2 Ibrahim, Iman             01 St-Laurent             4:26.95   1 
  3 Dumlu, Melike             01 Col. Stanislas         4:44.46   2 
  4 Halpin, Gabrielle         01 Col. Ste-Anne          4:51.04   2 
  5 Nadeau, Bianca            01 Cite-d-Jeunes          4:56.42   2 
  6 Leger, Alexandra          01 Col. Stanislas         4:59.13   1 
  7 Cherifi, Anissa           01 Des Sources            5:00.14   2 
  8 Fouejieu Zambou, Chlo‘    01 Cite-d-Jeunes          5:04.79   1 
  9 Benarosh, Juliette        01 Col. Stanislas         5:06.15   1 
 10 Benmesbah, Tifinagh       01 De Lasalle             5:33.00   2 
 11 Bah, Sira                 01 De Lasalle             5:38.20   1 
 12 Besner, Catherine         01 Cite-d-Jeunes          5:42.16   1 
 13 Munteanu, Julia           01 Col. Charlemagne       5:47.44   2 
 14 Mukasekuru, Ariane        01 De Lasalle             5:52.98   2 
 15 Larrieviere-Um, Amara     01 St-Laurent             5:53.28   2 
 16 Prosper, Sheradyne        01 St-Laurent             5:55.24   1 

Filles 60 Mètre Haies 30 pouces Benjamin
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivie, Tiffen            01 Col. Stanislas           12.32   1 
  2 Saricyan, Leticia         01 Col. Charlemagne         12.68   2 
  3 Atohra, Jennifer          01 St-Laurent               13.22   1 
  4 Faucher-Jabado, Yara      01 Col. Stanislas           13.27   2 
  5 Pomerleau, Thavy          01 Col. Charlemagne         13.61   1 
  6 Jean-Baptiste, Rebecca    01 St-Laurent               13.63   2 
  7 Munteanu, Julia           01 Col. Charlemagne         17.36   2 
  8 Giro, Kararina            01 Col. Stanislas           20.88   1 
 -- Sandoval, Tania           01 St-Laurent                  DQ   1 

Filles 4x60 Mètre Relais Benjamin
===================================================================
    Équipe                                              Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cavelier-De Lasalle  'A'                              36.93   2 
     1) Schimdt, Victoria 01            2) Ibrahim, Gift 01               
     3) Chamberland, Rose 01            4) Tcheu Tchoua, Miranda 01       
  2 Col. Charlemagne  'A'                                 37.61   2 
     1) Brichko, Kate 01                2) Brien, Sandrine 01             
     3) Tran, Tiffany 01                4) Hill, Stephanie 01             
  3 E.S. Saint-Laurent  'A'                               38.51   1 
     1) Sandoval, Tania 01              2) Ibrahim, Iman 01               
     3) Atohra, Jennifer 01             4) Abou-Williams, Ange-Leticia 01 
  4 Cite-des-Jeunes  'A'                                  40.07   1 
     1) Pelletier, Alexa 01             2) Fouejieu Zambou, Chlo‘ 01      
     3) Dufour, Jasmine 01              4) Menard, Gabrielle 01           
  5 Col. Stanislas  'A'                                   42.31   1 
     1) Dumlu, Melike 01                2) Tergou, Anissa 01              
     3) Faucher-Jabado, Yara 01         4) Soussy, Nina 01                

Filles Saut en hauteur Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Atohra, Jennifer          01 St-Laurent               1.30m  
  2 Hill, Stephanie           01 Col. Charlemagne        J1.30m  
  3 Ibrahim, Iman             01 St-Laurent               1.25m  
  4 Czuboka, Ann-Marie        01 Col. Charlemagne         1.20m  
  4 Olivie, Tiffen            01 Col. Stanislas           1.20m  
  4 Ndiaye, Fatou Sow         01 Dorval Jean              1.20m  
  4 Dumlu, Melike             01 Col. Stanislas           1.20m  
  8 Prosper, Sheradyne        01 St-Laurent               1.15m  
  9 Nadeau, Bianca            01 Cite-d-Jeunes            1.05m  
 10 Dehumo, Amirath Mawusi    01 Dorval Jean             J1.05m  
 11 Besner, Catherine         01 Cite-d-Jeunes            1.00m  
 12 Pelletier, Alexa          01 Cite-d-Jeunes           J1.00m  
 13 Benarosh, Juliette        01 Col. Stanislas           0.95m  

Filles Saut en longueur Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Gagne, Milane             01 Katimavik-Hebert         3.79m  
  2 Leger, Alexandra          01 Col. Stanislas           3.62m  
  3 Soussy, Nina              01 Col. Stanislas           3.39m  
  4 Taillon, Maude            01 Saint-Georges            3.37m  
  5 Larrieviere-Um, Amara     01 St-Laurent               3.20m  
  6 Ibrahim, Gift             01 De Lasalle              J3.20m  
  7 Tcheu Tchoua, Miranda     01 De Lasalle               3.18m  
  8 Menard, Gabrielle         01 Cite-d-Jeunes           J3.18m  
  9 Sandoval, Tania           01 St-Laurent               3.09m  
 10 Larochelle, Eloise        01 Col. Ste-Anne            2.94m  
 11 Czuboka, Ann-Marie        01 Col. Charlemagne         2.91m  
 12 Tran, Tiffany             01 Col. Charlemagne         2.86m  
 13 Czuboka, Isabelle         01 Col. Charlemagne         2.55m  
 14 Besner, Catherine         01 Cite-d-Jeunes            2.48m  
 15 Dufour, Jasmine           01 Cite-d-Jeunes            2.03m  
 -- Tergou, Anissa            01 Col. Stanislas            FOUL  
 -- Burke, Merissa            01 St-Laurent                FOUL  

Filles Lancer du poids 2kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Cassandra        01 Felix-Leclerc            9.19m  
  2 Sandoval, Tania           01 St-Laurent               9.05m  
  3 Frate, Isabella           01 Col. Ste-Anne            8.64m  
  4 Olivie, Tiffen            01 Col. Stanislas           8.45m  
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Rebecca    01 St-Laurent               8.37m  
  6 Fouejieu Zambou, Chlo‘    01 Cite-d-Jeunes            8.27m  
  7 Brien, Sandrine           01 Col. Charlemagne         8.19m  
  8 Abou-Williams, Ange-Leti  01 St-Laurent               8.17m  
  9 Faucher-Jabado, Yara      01 Col. Stanislas           7.96m  
 10 Saricyan, Leticia         01 Col. Charlemagne         6.95m  
 11 Giro, Kararina            01 Col. Stanislas           5.36m  

Filles 60 Mètre Cadet
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 John, Leahana             99 St-Laurent                8.65q  3 
  2 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Col. Stanislas            8.66q  1 
  3 Talbot, Justine           99 Col. Charlemagne          8.72q  2 
  4 Lucate, Angy Aileen       99 Dorval Jean               8.93q  3 
  5 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cite-d-Jeunes             8.94q  5 
  6 Tsanga, Graziella         00 Col. Stanislas            8.96q  2 
  7 Baciu, Clarissa           00 Col. Charlemagne          8.99   3 
  8 Ndome, Reine              00 St-Laurent                9.01   4 
  9 Paradis, Gabrielle        99 Saint-Georges             9.05   2 
 10 Geneus, Joyce             99 Cite-d-Jeunes             9.09   3 
 11 Bourgault, Myriam         99 Col. Beaubois             9.10   2 
 12 Dupiton, Dinah            99 Col. Beaubois             9.15   1 
 13 Tito, Lola                99 Saint-Georges             9.21   5 
 14 Huskanovic, Irma          99 Col. Beaubois             9.31   3 
 15 Cisset, Adizatou          00 Cite-d-Jeunes             9.38   4 
 16 Ibata, Paule Beline       00 St-Laurent                9.43   1 
 17 Barton, Melinda           00 Col. Ste-Anne             9.45   5 
 18 Ferland, Jessica          00 De Lasalle                9.61   5 
 19 Vaillancourt, Klara       00 Col. Charlemagne          9.73   4 
 20 Paillassard, Lea          00 Col. Stanislas            9.86   5 
 21 Di Michelle, Andria       99 Saint-Georges            10.18   4 
 22 Pineault, Cassadra        00 De Lasalle               10.62   1 
 -- Faye, Decthiho            00 De Lasalle                  DQ   4 

Filles 60 Mètre Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 John, Leahana             99 St-Laurent                8.57   8.564
  2 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Col. Stanislas            8.57   8.569
  3 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cite-d-Jeunes             8.74  
  4 Talbot, Justine           99 Col. Charlemagne          8.80  
  5 Lucate, Angy Aileen       99 Dorval Jean               8.85  
  6 Tsanga, Graziella         00 Col. Stanislas            9.26  

Filles 200 Mètre Cadet
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leger, Catherine          00 Col. Stanislas           27.99   3 
  2 Schricker, Lily           99 Alexander Von H.         28.60   4 
  3 Taisha, Exanor            99 St-Laurent               28.77   7 
  4 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Cite-d-Jeunes            29.24   2 
  5 Alexis, Jenny             00 St-Laurent               29.58   5 
  6 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cite-d-Jeunes            29.85   6 
  7 Larochelle, Nuria         99 Col. Ste-Anne            29.92   7 
  8 Lucate, Angy Aileen       99 Dorval Jean              30.02   4 
  9 Ndome, Reine              00 St-Laurent               30.06   2 
 10 Bedard, Elsa              99 Col. Stanislas           30.43   6 
 11 Vroubel, Alice            99 Col. Charlemagne         30.73   7 
 12 Talbot, Justine           99 Col. Charlemagne         31.07   4 
 13 Faye, Decthiho            00 De Lasalle               31.12   1 
 14 Bourgault, Myriam         99 Col. Beaubois            31.58   5 
 15 Kondo, Olivia             99 Cite-d-Jeunes            31.74   5 
 16 Barton, Melinda           00 Col. Ste-Anne            32.16   1 
 17 Tito, Lola                99 Saint-Georges            32.55   4 
 18 Ferland, Jessica          00 De Lasalle               33.03   5 
 19 El Barbati, Nada          00 Des Sources              33.40   6 
 20 Di Ioia, Rose             99 Col. Stanislas           33.49   2 
 21 Abulail, Maya             00 Des Sources              33.82   3 
 22 St-Germain, Melissa       00 Col. Charlemagne         34.04   3 

Filles 800 Mètre Cadet
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schricker, Lily           99 Alexander Von H.       2:35.00   1 
  2 Leger, Catherine          00 Col. Stanislas         2:35.52   2 
  3 Taisha, Exanor            99 St-Laurent             2:37.21   2 
  4 Saheb, Chanez             99 St-Laurent             2:43.20   1 
  5 Ttu, Julie-Anne           99 Col. Ste-Anne          2:43.28   1 
  6 Schumacher, Margaux       00 Col. Stanislas         2:44.15   2 
  7 Koffi, Bobole             00 St-Laurent             2:45.10   2 
  8 Netto, Naomie             00 Col. Charlemagne       2:45.13   2 
  9 Secco, Gabrielle          00 Col. Ste-Anne          2:49.69   2 
 10 Arnaud, Violette          00 Col. Stanislas         2:51.74   1 
 11 Carmichael, Sarah         00 Col. Charlemagne       2:51.76   1 
 12 Fontaine, Bianca          99 Col. Charlemagne       2:54.86   1 
 13 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Cite-d-Jeunes          3:01.92   1 
 14 Rozon, Odile              00 Cite-d-Jeunes          3:03.17   1 
 15 Bertrand, Renee           00 Des Sources            3:04.17   2 
 16 Legros, Julie-Pier        00 Cite-d-Jeunes          3:20.60   2 

Filles 1200 Mètre Cadet
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Secco, Gabrielle          00 Col. Ste-Anne          4:24.28   1 
  2 Ttu, Julie-Anne           99 Col. Ste-Anne          4:28.18   2 
  3 Schumacher, Margaux       00 Col. Stanislas         4:31.84   1 
  4 Saheb, Chanez             99 St-Laurent             4:35.09   1 
  5 Netto, Naomie             00 Col. Charlemagne       4:35.54   1 
  6 Di Michelle, Andria       99 Saint-Georges          4:36.12   1 
  7 Koffi, Bobole             00 St-Laurent             4:39.45   2 
  8 Fontaine, Bianca          99 Col. Charlemagne       4:41.29   2 
  9 Benezzine, Jasmine        00 Felix-Leclerc          4:42.83   2 
 10 Bertrand, Renee           00 Des Sources            4:58.06   1 
 11 Rozon, Odile              00 Cite-d-Jeunes          5:09.91   1 
 12 Arnaud, Violette          00 Col. Stanislas         5:11.27   2 
 13 Cain-Paul, Emilie         99 Cite-d-Jeunes          5:20.90   1 
 14 Chambon, Sarah            00 Col. Stanislas         5:22.94   2 
 15 Muller, Gabrielle         00 Cite-d-Jeunes          5:34.47   2 
 16 Dasilva, Ariane           00 Col. Charlemagne       5:34.56   2 
 -- Ephrahim, Reina           99 Felix-Leclerc              DNF   1 

Filles 60 Mètre Haies 30 pouces Cadet
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larochelle, Nuria         99 Col. Ste-Anne            10.97   2 
  2 Carmichael, Sarah         00 Col. Charlemagne         11.65   3 
  3 Dasilva, Ariane           00 Col. Charlemagne         11.93   1 
  4 Ibata, Paule Beline       00 St-Laurent               11.95   2 
  5 Vaillancourt, Klara       00 Col. Charlemagne         11.99   2 
  6 John, Leahana             99 St-Laurent               12.10   3 
  7 Harris-Roberge, Alexandr  00 St-Laurent               12.27   1 
  8 Huskanovic, Irma          99 Col. Beaubois            12.31   2 
  9 Tsanga, Graziella         00 Col. Stanislas           12.82   1 
 10 Cain-Paul, Emilie         99 Cite-d-Jeunes            13.11   2 
 11 Paillassard, Lea          00 Col. Stanislas           13.20   2 
 12 Cisset, Adizatou          00 Cite-d-Jeunes            13.61   3 
 13 Di Ioia, Rose             99 Col. Stanislas           13.67   3 
 14 Guillet, Elizabeth        00 Col. Beaubois            13.82   1 
 15 Dupiton, Dinah            99 Col. Beaubois            15.44   3 

Filles 4x200 Mètre Relais Cadet
===================================================================
    Équipe                                              Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 E.S. Saint-Laurent  'A'                             1:58.49   2 
     1) Alexis, Jenny 00                2) Koffi, Bobole 00               
     3) John, Leahana 99                4)                                
  2 Col. Stanislas  'A'                                 1:58.91   1 
     1) Tsanga, Graziella 00            2) Bedard, Elsa 99                
     3) Leger, Catherine 00             4) Aholou, Tatiana 00             
  3 Cite-des-Jeunes  'A'                                2:04.84   1 
     1) Bositampen, Jessica 99          2) Geneus, Joyce 99               
     3) Kondo, Olivia 99                4) Arenas-Michel, Johanna 99      
  4 Col. Charlemagne  'A'                               2:08.51   2 
     1) Baciu, Clarissa 00              2) Carmichael, Sarah 00           
     3) Vaillancourt, Klara 00          4) Talbot, Justine 99             
  5 Col. Sainte-Anne  'A'                               2:13.39   1 
     1) Ttu, Julie-Anne 99             2) Secco, Gabrielle 00            
     3) Barton, Melinda 00              4) Larochelle, Nuria 99           
  6 Saint-Georges  'A'                                  2:14.97   1 
     1) Di Michelle, Andria 99          2) Paradis, Gabrielle 99          
     3) Tito, Lola 99                   4) Paradis, Stefany 01            
  7 Cavelier-De Lasalle  'A'                            2:15.09   2 
     1) Faye, Decthiho 00               2) Ferland, Jessica 00            
     3) Dobee, Esther 00                4) Pineault, Cassadra 00          

Filles Saut en hauteur Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Taisha, Exanor            99 St-Laurent               1.50m  
  2 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Cite-d-Jeunes            1.45m  
  3 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cite-d-Jeunes            1.40m  
  4 Harris-Roberge, Alexandr  00 St-Laurent              J1.40m  
  5 Baciu, Clarissa           00 Col. Charlemagne         1.35m  
  6 Dobee, Esther             00 De Lasalle               1.30m  
  7 Alexis, Jenny             00 St-Laurent               1.25m  
  7 Ben Temessek, Sara        99 Col. Beaubois            1.25m  
  9 Bedard, Elsa              99 Col. Stanislas           1.20m  
  9 Vroubel, Alice            99 Col. Charlemagne         1.20m  
 11 Perron, Gabriane          00 Cite-d-Jeunes            1.15m  
 11 Di Ioia, Rose             99 Col. Stanislas           1.15m  
 13 Vaillancourt, Klara       00 Col. Charlemagne         1.10m  
 13 Paillassard, Lea          00 Col. Stanislas           1.10m  

Filles Saut en longueur Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Paradis, Gabrielle        99 Saint-Georges            4.56m  
  2 Leger, Catherine          00 Col. Stanislas           4.20m  
  3 Bedard, Elsa              99 Col. Stanislas           4.17m  
  4 Faye, Decthiho            00 De Lasalle               4.15m  
  5 Baciu, Clarissa           00 Col. Charlemagne         4.08m  
  6 Vroubel, Alice            99 Col. Charlemagne         4.03m  
  7 Koffi, Bobole             00 St-Laurent               3.84m  
  8 Virdi, Bakhshinder        00 St-Laurent               3.74m  
  9 Ben Temessek, Sara        99 Col. Beaubois            3.55m  
 10 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Col. Stanislas           3.54m  
 10 Muller, Gabrielle         00 Cite-d-Jeunes            3.54m  
 12 Abulail, Maya             00 Des Sources              3.36m  
 13 Perron, Gabriane          00 Cite-d-Jeunes            3.33m  
 14 Kondo, Olivia             99 Cite-d-Jeunes            3.27m  
 15 Di Michelle, Andria       99 Saint-Georges            3.22m  
 16 Bertrand, Renee           00 Des Sources              3.02m  
 17 Pineault, Cassadra        00 De Lasalle               3.00m  
 18 Carmichael, Sarah         00 Col. Charlemagne         2.99m  
 18 Alexis, Jenny             00 St-Laurent               2.99m  
 20 Lucate, Angy Aileen       99 Dorval Jean              2.73m  
 21 Barton, Melinda           00 Col. Ste-Anne            2.41m  

Filles Lancer du poids 3kg Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Blais, Darianne           99 Dalbe-Viau              10.71m  
  2 Harris-Roberge, Alexandr  00 St-Laurent              10.00m  
  3 Geneus, Joyce             99 Cite-d-Jeunes            9.32m  
  4 Dobee, Esther             00 De Lasalle               9.23m  
  5 Achi, Fatema              00 St-Laurent               8.84m  
  6 Bacqua, Jauris            99 Col. Charlemagne         8.62m  
  7 Ohia, Elaine              00 St-Laurent               8.26m  
  8 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Col. Stanislas           8.21m  
  9 Negm, Gabriela            99 Col. Charlemagne         8.06m  
 10 Cain-Paul, Emilie         99 Cite-d-Jeunes            8.02m  
 11 Fontaine, Bianca          99 Col. Charlemagne         8.00m  
 12 Muller, Gabrielle         00 Cite-d-Jeunes            7.83m  
 13 Tsanga, Graziella         00 Col. Stanislas           7.25m  
 14 Schumacher, Margaux       00 Col. Stanislas           4.61m  

Filles 60 Mètre Juvenile
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Nelson, Melodie           98 Col. Stanislas            8.26q  1 
  2 Kondo, Emmanuela          97 Des Sources               8.50q  3 
  3 Wognin, Kacou Claudy      97 St-Laurent                8.63q  5 
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Col. Ste-Anne             8.67q  2 
  5 Koffi, Magne              97 St-Laurent                8.77q  6 
  6 Roderbourg, Lorelie       97 Col. Charlemagne          8.80q  2  8.791
  7 Hebert-Wiencks, Charlott  97 Col. Charlemagne          8.80   5  8.797
  8 Renaud, Dominique         97 Saint-Georges             8.87   6 
  9 Elume, Julie              98 St-Laurent                8.92   4 
 10 Maarouf, Ins              96 Col. Ste-Anne             8.97   4 
 11 Jiao, Belinda             98 Col. Ste-Anne             8.98   3 
 12 Pigeon-Lussier, Mousseli  98 Paul-Guerin-L-O           9.02   1 
 13 Poirier-Briand, Alexandr  95 Cite-d-Jeunes             9.18   6 
 14 Pinios, Maria             97 Col. Beaubois             9.24   1 
 15 Crepeau, Laurianne        97 Des Sources               9.35   5 
 16 Ngadi, Amara              98 Saint-Georges             9.36   3 
 17 Jorquera, Loreana         98 Col. Stanislas            9.38   6 
 18 Emile, Melissandre        97 Felix-Leclerc             9.45   3 
 19 Deschnes, Marilou         98 Dorval Jean               9.46   3 
 20 Richemond, Shaina         96 Felix-Leclerc             9.52   2 
 21 Guillemin, Laura          97 Felix-Leclerc             9.54   4 
 22 Dansereau, Zea            97 Paul-Guerin-L-O           9.55   2 
 23 Beaupre, Julie            98 Des Sources               9.85   1 
 24 Lalonde-Larocque, Daphne  98 Cite-d-Jeunes             9.86   5 
 25 Si Lakhal, Thanina        97 De Lasalle                9.87   1 
 26 Vancol, Anais             98 Col. Stanislas            9.92   5 
 27 L'Anglais, Magaly         97 Cite-d-Jeunes            10.70   2 
 -- Smith, Audrey             95 Dorval Jean                 DQ   4 

Filles 60 Mètre Juvenile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Nelson, Melodie           98 Col. Stanislas            8.18  
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Col. Ste-Anne             8.32  
  3 Kondo, Emmanuela          97 Des Sources               8.61  
  4 Roderbourg, Lorelie       97 Col. Charlemagne          8.66  
  5 Koffi, Magne              97 St-Laurent                8.68  
  6 Wognin, Kacou Claudy      97 St-Laurent                8.83  

Filles 200 Mètre Juvenile
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Melodie           98 Col. Stanislas           27.14   5 
  2 Legault, Laurence         98 Cite-d-Jeunes            28.20   7 
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Col. Ste-Anne            28.47   4 
  4 Renaud, Dominique         97 Saint-Georges            29.31   7 
  5 Hebert-Wiencks, Charlott  97 Col. Charlemagne         29.33   4 
  6 Wognin, Kacou Claudy      97 St-Laurent               29.48   3 
  7 Roderbourg, Lorelie       97 Col. Charlemagne         29.83   2  29.826
  8 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  98 St-Laurent               29.83   6  29.828
  9 Kondo, Emmanuela          97 Des Sources              29.96   4 
 10 Hamelin, Chloe            98 Col. Charlemagne         30.38   3 
 11 Elume, Julie              98 St-Laurent               30.40   1 
 12 Pigeon-Lussier, Mousseli  98 Paul-Guerin-L-O          30.42   8 
 13 Cournoyer, Valerie        98 Saint-Georges            30.78   2 
 14 Aboubars, Lubna           97 Felix-Leclerc            30.84   1 
 15 Beriault, Alexina         98 Cite-d-Jeunes            31.07   8 
 16 Crepeau, Laurianne        97 Des Sources              31.12   7 
 17 Antoniadis, Nadia         98 Col. Stanislas           31.29   6 
 18 Poirier-Briand, Alexandr  95 Cite-d-Jeunes            31.33   2 
 19 Dansereau, Zea            97 Paul-Guerin-L-O          31.76   3 
 20 Ndoumbe, Lorene           98 De Lasalle               32.21   1 
 21 Cote, Sara                97 Dorval Jean              32.47   5 
 22 Ngadi, Amara              98 Saint-Georges            32.71   8 
 23 Orsini, Alexandrine       98 Des Sources              32.88   3 
 24 Guillemin, Laura          97 Felix-Leclerc            32.94   5 
 25 Villarama, Ronelle        98 Felix-Leclerc            33.49   6 
 26 Vancol, Anais             98 Col. Stanislas           33.54   4 

Filles 800 Mètre Juvenile
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lalonde, Joanie           97 Col. Ste-Anne          2:23.15   1 
  2 Savidge, Elena            97 Saint-Georges          2:23.93   1 
  3 Dumont, Camille           98 Saint-Georges          2:29.31   1 
  4 Gilles, Mael              97 St-Laurent             2:33.11   1 
  5 Lambert, Chloe            98 Saint-Georges          2:39.82   2 
  6 Amrani, Fatima            96 St-Laurent             2:43.19   2 
  7 Ndiaye, Aicha             97 St-Laurent             2:52.50   1 
  8 Schumacher, Zelie         96 Col. Stanislas         2:52.56   2 
  9 Souric, Heloise           97 Col. St-Louis          2:52.66   2 
 10 Scotto, Laura             98 Col. Charlemagne       2:54.77   1 
 11 Nakouzi, Jane             98 Col. Charlemagne       2:55.35   1 
 12 Toonen, Angela            97 Col. Charlemagne       2:55.45   2 
 13 Jean-Charles, Savana      98 De Lasalle             2:55.49   2 
 14 Smith, Audrey             95 Dorval Jean            2:58.12   2 
 15 Levesque-Pero, Rosalie    97 Col. Ste-Anne          2:58.61   2 
 16 Howell, Juliette          98 Felix-Leclerc          3:02.70   2 
 17 Cote, Sara                97 Dorval Jean            3:03.10   2 
 18 Beaudry, Gabrielle        97 Col. St-Louis          3:03.12   1 
 19 Antoniadis, Nadia         98 Col. Stanislas         3:03.16   2 
 20 Villarama, Ronelle        98 Felix-Leclerc          3:23.66   2 
 21 Oumedjbeur, Masilya       97 Felix-Leclerc          3:27.09   1 

Filles 1500 Mètre Juvenile
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dumont, Camille           98 Saint-Georges          5:05.25   1 
  2 Savidge, Elena            97 Saint-Georges          5:05.27   1 
  3 Lambert, Chloe            98 Saint-Georges          5:06.00   2 
  4 Ndiaye, Aicha             97 St-Laurent             6:04.75   2 
  5 Nakouzi, Jane             98 Col. Charlemagne       6:05.84   2 
  6 Levesque-Pero, Rosalie    97 Col. Ste-Anne          6:07.33   2 
  7 Souric, Heloise           97 Col. St-Louis          6:09.15   1 
  8 Remigereau, Sarah         96 Paul-Guerin-L-O        6:09.77   1 
  9 Toonen, Angela            97 Col. Charlemagne       6:16.33   1 
 10 Schumacher, Zelie         96 Col. Stanislas         6:16.52   2 
 11 Racine, Marie Pier        97 Paul-Guerin-L-O        6:25.90   2 
 12 Howell, Juliette          98 Felix-Leclerc          6:29.06   1 
 13 Mahon, Aveen              97 Col. Charlemagne       6:29.88   2 
 14 Jorquera, Loreana         98 Col. Stanislas         6:30.20   2 
 15 Beaudry, Gabrielle        97 Col. St-Louis          6:30.21   2 
 -- Hosseini, Mojgon          97 Felix-Leclerc              DNF   1 

Filles 60 Mètre Haies 30 pouces Juvenile
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Col. Stanislas           10.04   1 
  2 Lalonde, Joanie           97 Col. Ste-Anne            10.51   2 
  3 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  98 St-Laurent               11.18   2 
  4 Trudeau-Drolet, Charlott  96 Paul-Guerin-L-O          11.29   1 
  5 Koffi, Magne              97 St-Laurent               11.39   3 
  6 Hamelin, Chloe            98 Col. Charlemagne         11.41   3 
  7 Pinios, Maria             97 Col. Beaubois            11.65   2 
  8 Beriault, Alexina         98 Cite-d-Jeunes            11.71   1 
  9 Abante-Cabillo, Sharlene  96 St-Laurent               11.78   1 
 10 Racine, Marie Pier        97 Paul-Guerin-L-O          12.15   3 
 11 Phillips, Sydny           98 Col. Charlemagne         12.85   2 
 12 Chambon, Sarah            00 Col. Stanislas           12.88   3 
 13 Richard, Kayla            97 Saint-Georges            12.99   2 

Filles 4x200 Mètre Relais Juvenile
===================================================================
    Équipe                                              Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 E.S. Saint-Laurent  'A'                             1:57.55   1 
     1) Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gladys 98 2) Elume, Julie 98                
     3) Gilles, Mael 97                 4) Wognin, Kacou Claudy 97        
  2 Col. Stanislas  'A'                                 1:59.86   3 
     1) Schumacher, Zelie 96            2) Ollivier, Fanny 97             
     3) Jorquera, Loreana 98            4) Nelson, Melodie 98             
  3 Saint-Georges  'A'                                  2:01.84   2 
     1) Renaud, Dominique 97            2) Savidge, Elena 97              
     3) Dumont, Camille 98              4) Lambert, Chloe 98              
  4 Cite-des-Jeunes  'A'                                2:02.94   1 
     1) Poirier-Briand, Alexandra 95    2) Beriault, Alexina 98           
     3) Cisset, Adizatou 00             4) Legault, Laurence 98           
  5 Col. Sainte-Anne  'A'                               2:04.23   3 
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna 98       2) Levesque-Pero, Rosalie 97      
     3) Maarouf, Ins 96                4) Lalonde, Joanie 97             
  6 Col. Charlemagne  'A'                               2:05.70   2 
     1) Hamelin, Chloe 98               2) Mahon, Aveen 97                
     3) Nakouzi, Jane 98                4) Hebert-Wiencks, Charlotte 97   
  7 Paul-Guerin-Lajoie D'Outremont  'A'                 2:07.14   1 
     1) Pigeon-Lussier, Mousseline 98   2) Dansereau, Zea 97              
     3) Racine, Marie Pier 97           4) Trudeau-Drolet, Charlotte 96   
  8 Cavelier-De Lasalle  'A'                            2:10.85   2 
     1) Jean-Charles, Savana 98         2) Nounemo, Manuela 98            
     3) Ndoumbe, Lorene 98              4) Si Lakhal, Thanina 97          
  9 Des Sources  'A'                                    2:10.88   3 
     1) Crepeau, Laurianne 97           2) Orsini, Alexandrine 98         
     3) Beaupre, Julie 98               4) Kondo, Emmanuela 97            
 10 Felix-Leclerc  'A'                                  2:14.51   1 
     1) Emile, Melissandre 97           2) Howell, Juliette 98            
     3) Guillemin, Laura 97             4) Oumedjbeur, Masilya 97         

Filles Saut en hauteur Juvenile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   98 Col. Ste-Anne            1.60m  
  2 Gilles, Mael              97 St-Laurent               1.50m  
  3 Roderbourg, Lorelie       97 Col. Charlemagne         1.45m  
  4 Trudeau-Drolet, Charlott  96 Paul-Guerin-L-O          1.40m  
  5 Amrani, Fatima            96 St-Laurent               1.35m  
  5 Boakye, Dominique         98 St-Laurent               1.35m  
  7 Antoniadis, Nadia         98 Col. Stanislas           1.30m  
  8 Hamelin, Chloe            98 Col. Charlemagne         1.25m  
  8 Vancol, Anais             98 Col. Stanislas           1.25m  
 10 Dumont, Camille           98 Saint-Georges           J1.25m  
 11 Michetti, Sarah           97 Saint-Georges            1.20m  
 12 Nounemo, Manuela          98 De Lasalle               1.15m  
 13 Millette, Jasmine         96 Saint-Georges           J1.15m  
 14 Jorquera, Loreana         98 Col. Stanislas           1.10m  

Filles Saut en longueur Juvenile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Melodie           98 Col. Stanislas           4.80m  
  2 Maarouf, Ins              96 Col. Ste-Anne            4.57m  
  3 Gilles, Mael              97 St-Laurent               4.49m  
  4 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Col. Stanislas           4.30m  
  5 Ndoumbe, Lorene           98 De Lasalle               4.09m  
  6 Hebert-Wiencks, Charlott  97 Col. Charlemagne         4.01m  
  7 Zolana, Esperanca         98 St-Laurent               3.86m  
  8 Michetti, Sarah           97 Saint-Georges            3.84m  
  9 Scotto, Laura             98 Col. Charlemagne         3.66m  
 10 Smith, Audrey             95 Dorval Jean              3.62m  
 11 Deschnes, Marilou         98 Dorval Jean              3.55m  
 12 Cote, Sara                97 Dorval Jean              3.45m  
 13 Millette, Jasmine         96 Saint-Georges            3.44m  
 14 Remigereau, Sarah         96 Paul-Guerin-L-O          3.43m  
 15 Villarama, Ronelle        98 Felix-Leclerc            3.38m  
 16 Oumedjbeur, Masilya       97 Felix-Leclerc            3.33m  
 17 Lapierre, Stephanie       98 Col. Beaubois            3.29m  
 18 Lalonde-Larocque, Daphne  98 Cite-d-Jeunes            3.19m  
 19 Orsini, Alexandrine       98 Des Sources              3.16m  
 20 Elume, Julie              98 St-Laurent               3.12m  
 21 Nakouzi, Jane             98 Col. Charlemagne         3.10m  
 21 Richemond, Shaina         96 Felix-Leclerc            3.10m  
 23 Richard, Kayla            97 Saint-Georges            3.06m  
 24 Crepeau, Laurianne        97 Des Sources              2.90m  
 25 L'Anglais, Magaly         97 Cite-d-Jeunes            2.51m  

Filles Lancer du poids 3kg Juvenile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  98 St-Laurent              12.42m  
  2 Farquhar, Tamara          97 St-Laurent              11.09m  
  3 Legault, Audrey           98 Col. Charlemagne        10.76m  
  4 Lalonde-Larocque, Daphne  98 Cite-d-Jeunes            9.15m  
  5 Limoges-Beauregard, Noem  96 Saint-Georges            8.56m  
  6 Nounemo, Manuela          98 De Lasalle               8.53m  
  7 Phillips, Sydny           98 Col. Charlemagne         8.48m  
  8 Boudreault, Leonie        97 St-Laurent               8.40m  
  9 Pinios, Maria             97 Col. Beaubois            8.29m  
 10 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Col. Stanislas           8.00m  
 11 Lapierre, Stephanie       98 Col. Beaubois            7.82m  
 12 Mahon, Aveen              97 Col. Charlemagne         7.08m  
 13 Richard, Kayla            97 Saint-Georges            6.07m  
 14 Gigure, Oceane            00 Cite-d-Jeunes            6.06m  
 15 L'Anglais, Magaly         97 Cite-d-Jeunes            5.65m  
 16 Schumacher, Zelie         96 Col. Stanislas           5.54m  
 17 Chambon, Sarah            00 Col. Stanislas           5.00m  

Garçons 60 Mètre Benjamin
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Kaya, Yohan               01 Col. Stanislas            8.57q  3 
  2 Richard, Zacharie         01 Saint-Georges             8.72q  1 
  3 Grigoriadis, Dimitrios    01 Col. Charlemagne          8.89q  2 
  4 Garcia, Raphael           01 Col. Beaubois             9.00q  1 
  5 Jaza, Arthur              01 Col. St-Louis             9.06q  2 
  6 Toussaint, Beniss         01 St-Laurent                9.16q  2 
  7 Basha, Zayad              01 St-Laurent                9.17   3 
  8 Michel, Maxime-Olivier    01 Col. Beaubois             9.21   3 
  9 Dandjinou, William        01 Col. Stanislas            9.32   4 
 10 Abong, Charles-Eric       01 Col. Beaubois             9.33   4 
 11 Episseyo, Patrick         02 Col. St-Louis             9.39   1 
 12 Tam-Turcotte, Jordan      01 Col. Charlemagne          9.44   1 
 13 Kossaras, Kendrick        01 Saint-Georges             9.45   3 
 14 Faye, Yohan               01 Col. Stanislas            9.53   2 
 15 Lavoie, Alexandre         01 Col. Charlemagne          9.80   4 
 16 Abd-El-Hamid, Youssef     01 St-Laurent               10.28   4 
 17 Dallaire, Antoine         01 Felix-Leclerc            10.35   3 
 18 Kakesse, Phillip          01 De Lasalle               10.35   2 
 -- Kadoura, Ahmad            01 Felix-Leclerc               DQ   4 

Garçons 60 Mètre Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Kaya, Yohan               01 Col. Stanislas            8.39  
  2 Richard, Zacharie         01 Saint-Georges             8.68  
  3 Garcia, Raphael           01 Col. Beaubois             8.99  
  4 Grigoriadis, Dimitrios    01 Col. Charlemagne          9.00  
  5 Jaza, Arthur              01 Col. St-Louis             9.06  
  6 Toussaint, Beniss         01 St-Laurent                9.22  

Garçons 150 Mètre Benjamin
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabaud, Shaidan           01 Col. Charlemagne         20.45   1 
  2 Ward, Cameron             01 Felix-Leclerc            21.15   1 
  3 Kaya, Yohan               01 Col. Stanislas           21.31   6 
  4 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 Col. Charlemagne         22.00   2 
  5 Jaza, Arthur              01 Col. St-Louis            22.44   6 
  6 Michel, Maxime-Olivier    01 Col. Beaubois            22.55   2 
  7 Episseyo, Patrick         02 Col. St-Louis            22.85   1 
  8 Billard, Gabriel          01 Saint-Georges            22.88   4 
  9 Hebert, Charles           01 Col. Stanislas           23.08   5 
 10 Garcia, Raphael           01 Col. Beaubois            23.14   4 
 11 Cherdoud, Anis            01 St-Laurent               23.34   6 
 12 Raby, Zachary             01 Cite-d-Jeunes            23.49   4 
 13 Kossaras, Kendrick        01 Saint-Georges            23.54   2 
 14 Racine, ƒtienne           01 Cite-d-Jeunes            23.78   3 
 15 Piecaitis, Dovas          01 Col. Charlemagne         23.87   5 
 16 Lavoie, William           01 De Lasalle               24.10   3 
 17 Basha, Zayad              01 St-Laurent               24.44   5 
 18 Parnell, Liam             01 Felix-Leclerc            24.45   2 
 19 Voglimacci, Antoni        01 Col. Stanislas           24.72   3 
 20 Viegas, Olivier           01 Felix-Leclerc            25.16   5 
 21 Abd-El-Hamid, Youssef     01 St-Laurent               25.57   3 
 22 Kakesse, Phillip          01 De Lasalle               26.15   1 
 23 Conway, Joel              01 Dorval Jean              26.70   6 

Garçons 800 Mètre Benjamin
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fadi, Mohamed Nassim      01 St-Laurent             2:38.26   2 
  2 Saez, Sebastian           01 Dorval Jean            2:42.13   2 
  3 Martin, Matteo            01 Col. Stanislas         2:43.60   1 
  4 Schuhmacher-Wantz, Eliot  02 Col. Stanislas         2:48.75   2 
  5 Racine, ƒtienne           01 Cite-d-Jeunes          2:49.45   1 
  6 Lavoie, Alexandre         01 Col. Charlemagne       2:51.43   2 
  7 Zriba, Youssef            01 St-Laurent             2:55.42   1 
  8 Hazard, Mehdi             01 Col. Charlemagne       2:58.14   1 
  9 Laissaoui, Alaa-Eddine    01 St-Laurent             2:58.87   2 
 10 Saint Fleur, Gregory      01 Des Sources            3:00.82   2 
 11 Dallaire, Antoine         01 Felix-Leclerc          3:07.31   1 
 12 Arezki, Lakhdar           01 De Lasalle             3:10.94   1 
 13 Dube, Xavier              01 De Lasalle             3:23.57   2 
 14 Cousineau, Felix          01 Felix-Leclerc          3:30.53   2 
 -- Voglimacci, Antoni        01 Col. Stanislas              DQ   1 
 -- Ye, William               01 Col. Charlemagne            DQ   1 

Garçons 1200 Mètre Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Fadi, Mohamed Nassim      01 St-Laurent             4:13.54  
  2 Saez, Sebastian           01 Dorval Jean            4:14.18  
  3 Abong, Charles-Eric       01 Col. Beaubois          4:16.36  
  4 Martin, Matteo            01 Col. Stanislas         4:23.94  
  5 Parent, Sebastien         01 Col. Stanislas         4:24.80  
  6 Zriba, Youssef            01 St-Laurent             4:40.07  
  7 Saint Fleur, Gregory      01 Des Sources            4:41.52  
  8 Hazard, Mehdi             01 Col. Charlemagne       4:41.59  
  9 Billard, Gabriel          01 Saint-Georges          4:44.62  
 10 Ye, William               01 Col. Charlemagne       4:47.55  
 11 Ward, Cameron             01 Felix-Leclerc          4:56.95  
 12 Dube, Xavier              01 De Lasalle             5:07.66  
 13 Tam-Turcotte, Jordan      01 Col. Charlemagne       5:13.45  
 14 Michaud, Olivier          01 Felix-Leclerc          5:13.76  
 15 Viegas, Olivier           01 Felix-Leclerc          5:19.11  

Garçons 60 Mètre Haies 30 pouces Benjamin
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabaud, Shaidan           01 Col. Charlemagne         10.84   2 
  2 Parent, Sebastien         01 Col. Stanislas           12.44   1 
  3 Cherdoud, Anis            01 St-Laurent               12.45   2 
  4 Assafi, Mahamat Ali       01 St-Laurent               12.52   1 
  5 Hebert, Charles           01 Col. Stanislas           12.55   2 
  6 Grigoriadis, Dimitrios    01 Col. Charlemagne         12.57   1 
  7 Schuhmacher-Wantz, Eliot  02 Col. Stanislas           13.08   2 
  8 Toussaint, Beniss         01 St-Laurent               13.12   1 

Garçons 4x60 Mètre Relais Benjamin
===================================================================
    Équipe                                              Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Col. Charlemagne  'A'                                 36.08   2 
     1) Grigoriadis, Dimitrios 01       2) Stathis, Mackenzie 01          
     3) Tam-Turcotte, Jordan 01         4) Gabaud, Shaidan 01             
  2 Col. Stanislas  'A'                                   38.24   1 
     1) Parent, Sebastien 01            2) Dandjinou, William 01          
     3) Voglimacci, Antoni 01           4) Kaya, Yohan 01                 
  3 Felix-Leclerc  'A'                                    39.17   2 
     1) Parnell, Liam 01                2) Dallaire, Antoine 01           
     3) Ward, Cameron 01                4) Viegas, Olivier 01             
  4 E.S. Saint-Laurent  'A'                               44.18   1 
     1) Assafi, Mahamat Ali 01          2) Basha, Zayad 01                
     3) Cherdoud, Anis 01               4) Fadi, Mohamed Nassim 01        

Garçons Saut en hauteur Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Gabaud, Shaidan           01 Col. Charlemagne         1.45m  
  2 Kaya, Yohan               01 Col. Stanislas           1.40m  
  2 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 Col. Charlemagne         1.40m  
  4 Raby, Zachary             01 Cite-d-Jeunes            1.35m  
  5 Cherdoud, Anis            01 St-Laurent               1.30m  
  6 Episseyo, Patrick         02 Col. St-Louis           J1.30m  
  7 Assafi, Mahamat Ali       01 St-Laurent              J1.30m  
  8 Piecaitis, Dovas          01 Col. Charlemagne         1.25m  
  8 Lavoie, William           01 De Lasalle               1.25m  
 10 Kossaras, Kendrick        01 Saint-Georges           J1.25m  
 11 Kakesse, Phillip          01 De Lasalle               1.20m  
 12 Dandjinou, William        01 Col. Stanislas          J1.20m  
 13 Faye, Yohan               01 Col. Stanislas           1.15m  
 14 Conway, Joel              01 Dorval Jean              1.10m  
 15 Toussaint, Beniss         01 St-Laurent               1.00m  

Garçons Saut en longueur Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Ye, William               01 Col. Charlemagne         4.00m  
  2 Faye, Yohan               01 Col. Stanislas           3.99m  
  3 Richard, Zacharie         01 Saint-Georges           J3.99m  
  4 Jaza, Arthur              01 Col. St-Louis            3.92m  
  5 Beaudin, Jonathan         01 De Lasalle               3.84m  
  6 Martin, Matteo            01 Col. Stanislas           3.80m  
  7 Episseyo, Patrick         02 Col. St-Louis            3.78m  
  8 Fadi, Mohamed Nassim      01 St-Laurent               3.75m  
  9 Racine, ƒtienne           01 Cite-d-Jeunes            3.67m  
 10 Parnell, Liam             01 Felix-Leclerc            3.66m  
 11 Conway, Joel              01 Dorval Jean              3.35m  
 12 Billard, Gabriel          01 Saint-Georges            3.30m  
 13 Tam-Turcotte, Jordan      01 Col. Charlemagne         3.29m  
 13 Basha, Zayad              01 St-Laurent               3.29m  
 15 Voglimacci, Antoni        01 Col. Stanislas           3.20m  
 16 Piecaitis, Dovas          01 Col. Charlemagne         3.03m  
 17 Cousineau, Felix          01 Felix-Leclerc            3.02m  
 18 Saint Fleur, Gregory      01 Des Sources              2.66m  

Garçons Lancer du poids 3kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Richard, Zacharie         01 Saint-Georges           10.76m  
  2 Neacsu, Antonio           01 Des Sources             10.67m  
  3 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 Col. Charlemagne        10.00m  
  4 Lavoie, William           01 De Lasalle               8.81m  
  5 Zennaki, Mikael           01 De Lasalle               8.74m  
  6 Raby, Zachary             01 Cite-d-Jeunes            8.48m  
  7 Siderek, Michael          01 Des Sources              8.25m  
  8 Koroma, Mohamed Junior    01 St-Laurent               8.03m  
  9 Archambault, Zachary      01 De Lasalle               7.47m  
 10 Minott-Gauthier, Tre-Vau  01 St-Laurent               7.38m  
 11 Hebert, Charles           01 Col. Stanislas           7.21m  
 12 Mitchell, John            01 Saint-Georges            7.08m  
 13 Grigoriadis, Dimitrios    01 Col. Charlemagne         7.00m  
 14 Parent, Sebastien         01 Col. Stanislas           6.69m  
 15 Abd-El-Hamid, Youssef     01 St-Laurent               5.95m  
 16 Lavoie, Alexandre         01 Col. Charlemagne         5.13m  
 17 Schuhmacher-Wantz, Eliot  02 Col. Stanislas           4.74m  

Garçons 60 Mètre Cadet
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Seni, Jean Emmanuel       99 St-Laurent                7.59q  3 
  2 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cite-d-Jeunes             7.68q  3 
  3 Hernandez, Charley        00 Col. Stanislas            7.80q  1 
  4 Lamy, Vincent             99 Des Sources               7.81q  4 
  5 Lavallee-Azzi, Charles    99 Col. Charlemagne          7.99q  4 
  6 Desormeau, William        99 Col. Beaubois             8.00q  5 
  7 Rebts, Christian          99 Des Sources               8.08   5 
  8 Louis, Lavaud             99 Col. St-Louis             8.11   3 
  9 Ziliotti, Massimo         00 Col. Charlemagne          8.16   2 
 10 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 Des Sources               8.19   3 
 11 Rousseau Belanger, Charl  99 Col. Stanislas            8.23   3 
 12 Villata, Jose             99 De Lasalle                8.27   5 
 13 Ghannoum, Kevin           99 Col. Beaubois             8.28   1 
 14 Kayiranga, Bruno          99 St-Laurent                8.31   2 
 15 Dakka, Jad                00 Col. Charlemagne          8.35   1 
 16 Aouf, Mohamed             99 St-Laurent                8.36   4 
 17 Ceparu, Paul              99 Col. Beaubois             8.40   2 
 18 Santos, Angelo            99 Saint-Georges             8.50   4 
 19 Fares, Edy                99 Felix-Leclerc             8.60   3 
 20 Boucher, Loic-Antoine     99 Col. St-Louis             8.65   4 
 21 Gabor, David              00 Dorval Jean               8.68   5 
 22 Dalembert, Gee Farid      00 Col. Stanislas            8.69   2 
 23 Corbeil, Daren            99 Cite-d-Jeunes             8.73   5 
 24 Lauzon, Charles           00 Cite-d-Jeunes             8.96   1 
 25 Fortier, Nicolas          00 Felix-Leclerc             9.49   2 
 26 Pauze, Josheph            99 Dorval Jean               9.50   2 
 27 Barbosa, Sebastien        00 Felix-Leclerc             9.60   5 
 28 Faucher, Antoine          00 Dorval Jean              10.48   1 

Garçons 60 Mètre Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Seni, Jean Emmanuel       99 St-Laurent                7.74  
  2 Hernandez, Charley        00 Col. Stanislas            7.75  
  3 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cite-d-Jeunes             7.76  
  4 Lamy, Vincent             99 Des Sources               7.92  
  5 Lavallee-Azzi, Charles    99 Col. Charlemagne          8.03  
  6 Desormeau, William        99 Col. Beaubois             8.08  

Garçons 200 Mètre Cadet
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cite-d-Jeunes            24.80   6 
  2 Hernandez, Charley        00 Col. Stanislas           24.81   2 
  3 Rousseau Belanger, Charl  99 Col. Stanislas           26.27   6 
  4 Rebts, Christian          99 Des Sources              26.37   6 
  5 Louis, Lavaud             99 Col. St-Louis            26.81   2 
  6 Casimir, Ricky            00 Col. Charlemagne         27.01   4  27.001
  7 Senechal, Bruno           99 Des Sources              27.01   4  27.002
  8 Dakka, Jad                00 Col. Charlemagne         27.25   3 
  9 Kayiranga, Bruno          99 St-Laurent               27.38   7 
 10 Merone, Ricardo           99 St-Laurent               28.17   3 
 11 Ziliotti, Massimo         00 Col. Charlemagne         28.92   1 
 12 Gabor, David              00 Dorval Jean              29.01   5 
 13 Boisjoli, Elizaire        00 Cite-d-Jeunes            29.89   5 
 14 Santos, Angelo            99 Saint-Georges            30.08   7 
 15 Chowdhury, Simran         99 Cite-d-Jeunes            30.60   1 
 16 Reyes, Samuel             00 Felix-Leclerc            30.67   7 
 17 Dalembert, Gee Farid      00 Col. Stanislas           31.14   3 
 18 Rodrigo, Galiana-Audet    00 Dorval Jean              31.44   1 
 19 Pauze, Josheph            99 Dorval Jean              32.45   2 
 20 Bell, Kamal               00 De Lasalle               32.59   4 
 21 Fortier, Nicolas          00 Felix-Leclerc            35.31   6 
 21 Gagnon, Maxim             00 Felix-Leclerc            35.31   5 
 -- Villata, Jose             99 De Lasalle                  DQ   2 

Garçons 800 Mètre Cadet
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fargues, Mathieu          99 Col. Stanislas         2:12.94   1 
  2 Si Lakhal, Aghilas        99 De Lasalle             2:13.68   1 
  3 Micu, Andrew              99 Des Sources            2:15.45   1 
  4 Duperron, Mathieu         00 Des Sources            2:20.41   3 
  5 El Harrar, Amine          99 De Lasalle             2:24.46   2 
  6 Sahnoune, Aimen           99 St-Laurent             2:26.04   2 
  7 Beausejour, Jeremy        99 Col. St-Louis          2:26.75   2 
  8 Cassab, Philippe          99 Col. Beaubois          2:30.05   1 
  9 Gherbi, Ferhat            99 Col. Beaubois          2:31.91   3 
 10 Dres, Johannes            00 Cite-d-Jeunes          2:31.98   1 
 11 Haouchene, Koceila        99 De Lasalle             2:32.14   3 
 12 Chan, Justin              99 Col. Charlemagne       2:35.56   2 
 13 Scraire, Jeremy           99 Col. Charlemagne       2:36.53   1 
 14 Scarfone, James           99 Col. Charlemagne       2:40.43   3 
 15 Bissie, Kofi              99 Des Sources            2:41.49   2 
 16 Sauvageau, Alex           00 Cite-d-Jeunes          2:43.92   2 
 17 Attalabi, Anas            99 St-Laurent             2:44.01   3 
 18 Hamadou, Yles             99 Paul-Guerin-L-O        2:44.70   1 
 19 Voltzenlogel, Thomas      99 Col. Stanislas         2:45.03   2 
 20 Lord-Quintric, Arnaud     00 Col. Stanislas         2:49.29   3 
 21 Gauthier, Antoine         99 Cite-d-Jeunes          2:53.78   3 
 22 Kaddoum, Anthony          99 Felix-Leclerc          3:02.53   3 
 23 Racine, Xavier            99 Paul-Guerin-L-O        3:10.00   3 
 24 Charchar, Alexandre       00 Felix-Leclerc          3:11.94   1 
 -- Silvi, Davide             00 Col. Ste-Anne               DQ   2 
 -- Bahlouli, Said            00 St-Laurent                  DQ   1 

Garçons 1200 Mètre Cadet
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ollivier, Leon            99 Col. Stanislas         3:41.06   1 
  2 Si Lakhal, Aghilas        99 De Lasalle             3:45.12   1 
  3 El Harrar, Amine          99 De Lasalle             3:49.06   2 
  4 Lamy, Vincent             99 Des Sources            3:49.74   2 
  5 Sahnoune, Aimen           99 St-Laurent             3:57.49   1 
  6 Fargues, Mathieu          99 Col. Stanislas         4:00.21   2 
  7 Bahlouli, Said            00 St-Laurent             4:02.94   2 
  8 Boukhoulef, Amayas        99 De Lasalle             4:03.71   1 
  9 Gherbi, Ferhat            99 Col. Beaubois          4:07.12   1 
 10 Cassab, Philippe          99 Col. Beaubois          4:09.62   2 
 11 Scraire, Jeremy           99 Col. Charlemagne       4:10.05   2 
 12 Silvi, Davide             00 Col. Ste-Anne          4:19.26   2 
 13 Bissie, Kofi              99 Des Sources            4:20.07   1 
 14 Chan, Justin              99 Col. Charlemagne       4:25.97   2 
 15 Gagnon, Maxim             00 Felix-Leclerc          4:28.53   1 
 16 Scarfone, James           99 Col. Charlemagne       4:28.93   1 
 17 Gauthier, Antoine         99 Cite-d-Jeunes          4:29.57   1 
 18 Barbosa, Sebastien        00 Felix-Leclerc          4:30.08   2 
 19 Lord-Quintric, Arnaud     00 Col. Stanislas         4:30.66   1 
 20 Sauvageau, Alex           00 Cite-d-Jeunes          4:39.90   2 
 21 Dres, Johannes            00 Cite-d-Jeunes          5:09.60   2 

Garçons 60 Mètre Haies 33 pouces Cadet
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Micu, Andrew              99 Des Sources               9.26   2 
  2 Ollivier, Leon            99 Col. Stanislas            9.52   2 
  3 Stathis, Alexander        99 Col. Charlemagne          9.79   2 
  4 Lavallee-Azzi, Charles    99 Col. Charlemagne          9.97   3 
  5 Leo, Tony                 99 Col. St-Louis            10.06   1 
  6 Duperron, Mathieu         00 Des Sources              10.14   3 
  7 Casimir, Ricky            00 Col. Charlemagne         10.56   1 
  8 Seni, Jean Emmanuel       99 St-Laurent               10.75   2 
  9 Voltzenlogel, Thomas      99 Col. Stanislas           11.18   1 
 10 Ghannoum, Kevin           99 Col. Beaubois            11.52   1 
 11 Boucher, Loic-Antoine     99 Col. St-Louis            11.61   2 
 12 Dwumfour, Gideon          00 St-Laurent               11.70   3 
 13 Boisjoli, Elizaire        00 Cite-d-Jeunes            12.23   1 
 14 Corbeil, Daren            99 Cite-d-Jeunes            12.34   3 
 15 Rodrigo, Galiana-Audet    00 Dorval Jean              12.48   3 
 16 Fournier Bouchard, Thoma  00 Cite-d-Jeunes            12.82   2 
 17 Capel, Thomas             99 Col. Stanislas           13.24   3 

Garçons 4x200 Mètre Relais Cadet
===================================================================
    Équipe                                              Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Col. Stanislas  'A'                                 1:44.32   2 
     1) Rousseau Belanger, Charles 99   2) Ollivier, Leon 99              
     3) Fargues, Mathieu 99             4) Hernandez, Charley 00          
  2 Des Sources  'A'                                    1:46.02   1 
     1) Lamy, Vincent 99                2) Rebts, Christian 99            
     3) Senechal, Bruno 99              4) Micu, Andrew 99                
  3 E.S. Saint-Laurent  'A'                             1:48.45   2 
     1) Kayiranga, Bruno 99             2) Aouf, Mohamed 99               
     3) Dwumfour, Gideon 00             4) Seni, Jean Emmanuel 99         
  4 Col. Charlemagne  'A'                               1:49.59   3 
     1) Ziliotti, Massimo 00            2) Scraire, Jeremy 99             
     3) Lavallee-Azzi, Charles 99       4) Stathis, Alexander 99          
  5 Cavelier-De Lasalle  'A'                            1:50.96   3 
     1) Diallo, Ismail 00               2) Haouchene, Koceila 99          
     3) El Harrar, Amine 99             4) Si Lakhal, Aghilas 99          
  6 Cite-des-Jeunes  'A'                                1:52.24   1 
     1) Lauzon, Charles 00              2) Dres, Johannes 00              
     3) Corbeil, Daren 99               4) Bositampen, Rabbi 99           
  7 Felix-Leclerc  'A'                                  2:01.95   1 
     1) Barbosa, Sebastien 00           2) Reyes, Samuel 00               
     3) Viegas, Nicolas 99              4) Fares, Edy 99                  
  8 Saint-Georges  'A'                                  2:05.74   3 
     1) Santos, Angelo 99               2) Kossaras, Kendrick 01          
     3) Billard, Gabriel 01             4) Richard, Zacharie 01           
  9 Dorval Jean Xxiii  'A'                              2:10.30   2 
     1) Gabor, David 00                 2) Pauze, Josheph 99              
     3) Faucher, Antoine 00             4) Rodrigo, Galiana-Audet 00      

Garçons Saut en hauteur Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dwumfour, Gideon          00 St-Laurent               1.65m  
  2 El Harrar, Amine          99 De Lasalle               1.60m  
  3 Stathis, Alexander        99 Col. Charlemagne         1.55m  
  4 Ollivier, Leon            99 Col. Stanislas           1.50m  
  5 Kayiranga, Bruno          99 St-Laurent              J1.50m  
  6 Diallo, Ismail            00 De Lasalle              J1.50m  
  7 Louis, Lavaud             99 Col. St-Louis            1.45m  
  8 Dalembert, Gee Farid      00 Col. Stanislas           1.40m  
  8 Le Pors, Zackary          99 Col. St-Louis            1.40m  
  8 Chan, Justin              99 Col. Charlemagne         1.40m  
 11 Chowdhury, Simran         99 Cite-d-Jeunes            1.35m  
 11 Racine, Xavier            99 Paul-Guerin-L-O          1.35m  
 13 Merone, Ricardo           99 St-Laurent               1.30m  
 13 Boisjoli, Elizaire        00 Cite-d-Jeunes            1.30m  
 13 Couture-Kucbel, Benjamin  00 Cite-d-Jeunes            1.30m  
 16 Capel, Thomas             99 Col. Stanislas           1.25m  
 17 Bell, Kamal               00 De Lasalle               1.10m  
 -- Casimir, Ricky            00 Col. Charlemagne            NH  
 -- Datro-Labran, Benjamin C  00 St-Laurent                  NH  

Garçons Saut en longueur Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Stathis, Alexander        99 Col. Charlemagne         5.43m  
  2 Seni, Jean Emmanuel       99 St-Laurent               5.39m  
  3 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cite-d-Jeunes            5.29m  
  4 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 Des Sources              5.28m  
  5 Lavallee-Azzi, Charles    99 Col. Charlemagne         5.25m  
  6 Hernandez, Charley        00 Col. Stanislas           5.16m  
  7 Desormeau, William        99 Col. Beaubois            4.97m  
  8 Leo, Tony                 99 Col. St-Louis            4.89m  
  8 Le Pors, Zackary          99 Col. St-Louis            4.89m  
 10 Aouf, Mohamed             99 St-Laurent               4.77m  
 11 Micu, Andrew              99 Des Sources              4.61m  
 12 Fares, Edy                99 Felix-Leclerc            4.58m  
 13 Ghannoum, Kevin           99 Col. Beaubois            4.42m  
 14 Fadi, Mohamed Nassim      01 St-Laurent               4.31m  
 15 Lauzon, Charles           00 Cite-d-Jeunes            4.24m  
 16 Voltzenlogel, Thomas      99 Col. Stanislas           4.06m  
 17 Scraire, Jeremy           99 Col. Charlemagne         4.01m  
 18 Diallo, Ismail            00 De Lasalle               3.97m  
 19 Racine, Xavier            99 Paul-Guerin-L-O          3.93m  
 20 Bell, Kamal               00 De Lasalle               3.82m  
 21 Kaddoum, Anthony          99 Felix-Leclerc            3.18m  
 22 Capel, Thomas             99 Col. Stanislas           2.94m  
 23 Derbo, Ahmad              00 Felix-Leclerc            2.59m  
 -- Dres, Johannes            00 Cite-d-Jeunes             FOUL  

Garçons Lancer du poids 4kg Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Ceparu, Paul              99 Col. Beaubois           12.11m  
  2 Lambert, Berny            99 Col. Charlemagne        11.21m  
  3 Senechal, Bruno           99 Des Sources             10.89m  
  4 Piche, David              99 Col. Charlemagne        10.86m  
  5 Aouf, Mohamed             99 St-Laurent              10.81m  
  6 Boutin, Gabriel           99 De Lasalle              10.60m  
  7 Nguyen, Phung Dao         00 St-Laurent              10.26m  
  8 Djazovski, Michael        00 Col. Charlemagne        10.17m  
  9 Hamadou, Yles             99 Paul-Guerin-L-O          9.62m  
 10 Rousseau Belanger, Charl  99 Col. Stanislas           9.60m  
 11 Petrov, Oleg              99 St-Laurent               9.53m  
 12 Fargues, Mathieu          99 Col. Stanislas           9.26m  
 13 Boucher, Loic-Antoine     99 Col. St-Louis            8.86m  
 14 Beda, Donald              00 De Lasalle               7.81m  
 15 Charchar, Alexandre       00 Felix-Leclerc            7.59m  
 16 Reyes, Samuel             00 Felix-Leclerc            6.75m  
 17 Corbeil, Daren            99 Cite-d-Jeunes            6.38m  
 18 Lord-Quintric, Arnaud     00 Col. Stanislas           6.32m  
 19 Couture-Kucbel, Benjamin  00 Cite-d-Jeunes            5.94m  
 20 Faucher, Antoine          00 Dorval Jean              5.23m  
 21 Derbo, Ahmad              00 Felix-Leclerc            4.85m  
 22 Fournier Bouchard, Thoma  00 Cite-d-Jeunes            4.82m  

Garçons 60 Mètre Juvenile
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Prélim.  H#
===================================================================
Préliminaires
  1 Shi, Liwei                96 Col. Ste-Anne             7.30q  6 
  2 Valcourt, Kevin           95 Cite-d-Jeunes             7.42q  6 
  3 Rivire, Jonathan          98 Col. Charlemagne          7.51q  5 
  4 Chasse, Benjamin          97 Col. Bourget              7.53q  3 
  5 Neaga, Andrei             98 Felix-Leclerc             7.62q  1 
  6 Beltran, Jude             97 Felix-Leclerc             7.64q  5 
  7 Lefebvre, Vincent         98 Saint-Georges             7.75   2 
  8 Nassar, Carlos            98 St-Laurent                7.76   3 
  9 Otshudi, Cedric-Ongondjo  98 Cite-d-Jeunes             7.83   2 
 10 Louis, Kevin              97 De Lasalle                7.84   1 
 11 Thsilombo, Peace          97 Dalbe-Viau                7.85   1 
 12 Sahli, Yacine             96 Col. Charlemagne          7.88   7 
 13 Innocent, Nathan          98 Col. Charlemagne          7.91   6 
 14 Alquisada, Matthew        97 Felix-Leclerc             7.97   7 
 15 Locquiao, Michael         96 St-Laurent                7.99   4 
 16 Arhin, Bismark            98 Des Sources               8.01   2 
 17 Moninga, Jessy            95 Paul-Guerin-L-O           8.02   7 
 18 Croissy, Kervens          95 St-Laurent                8.07   2 
 19 Benlalam, Anis            98 Col. Stanislas            8.24   7 
 20 Kyeremeh, Darren          97 Dorval Jean               8.25   3  8.248
 20 Desrochers, Jeremie       98 Saint-Georges             8.25   4  8.248
 22 Tsanga, Sylvio            98 Col. Stanislas            8.27   4 
 23 Alan, Thamid              98 De Lasalle                8.28   6 
 24 Otshudi, Patrick-Ngambe   96 Cite-d-Jeunes             8.29   1 
 25 Osei, Kwame               97 Dorval Jean               8.32   4 
 26 Augustin, Derny           98 Col. Beaubois             8.39   7 
 27 Charles, Patrick          98 Dorval Jean               8.46   2 
 28 Desjardins, Simon         98 Des Sources               8.47   5  8.462
 29 Rolland, Lucas            98 Col. Stanislas            8.47   1  8.466
 30 Naoum, Alexandre          98 Col. Beaubois             8.58   6 
 31 Zamakhin, David           98 Col. Beaubois             8.62   5 
 32 Balaban, Catalin          96 Paul-Guerin-L-O           8.69   2 
 -- Berrardelli, Dominique    97 Paul-Guerin-L-O             DQ   5 
 -- Fortier, Guillaume        98 Col. Ste-Anne               DQ   3 

Garçons 60 Mètre Juvenile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Shi, Liwei                96 Col. Ste-Anne             7.18  
  2 Valcourt, Kevin           95 Cite-d-Jeunes             7.37  
  3 Rivire, Jonathan          98 Col. Charlemagne          7.39  
  4 Chasse, Benjamin          97 Col. Bourget              7.51  
  5 Beltran, Jude             97 Felix-Leclerc             7.62  
 -- Neaga, Andrei             98 Felix-Leclerc               DQ  

Garçons 200 Mètre Juvenile
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rivire, Jonathan          98 Col. Charlemagne         24.41   2 
  2 Sabbagh, Alain            98 Des Sources              24.55   9 
  3 Jemaa, Amine              97 Felix-Leclerc            24.58   8 
  4 Niemtsev, Mykola          97 Mgr Richard              24.97   7 
  5 Rioux, Gabriel            97 Col. Charlemagne         25.27   1 
  6 Otshudi, Cedric-Ongondjo  98 Cite-d-Jeunes            25.45   9 
  7 Valcourt, Kevin           95 Cite-d-Jeunes            25.66   4 
  8 Polynice, Paul-Thorby     97 Felix-Leclerc            25.76   6 
  9 Lefebvre, Vincent         98 Saint-Georges            25.84   4 
 10 Gabaud, Mathieu           97 Felix-Leclerc            25.92   3 
 11 Marsolais, Marc Andre     97 Dorval Jean              25.92   5 
 12 Sahli, Yacine             96 Col. Charlemagne         26.17   6 
 13 Gagnon, Charles           97 Cite-d-Jeunes            26.19   5 
 14 Alan, Thamid              98 De Lasalle               26.53   5 
 15 Arhin, Bismark            98 Des Sources              26.55   2 
 16 Dumont, Terranse          96 Saint-Georges            26.57   3 
 17 Croissy, Kervens          95 St-Laurent               26.61   1 
 18 Morales, Juan Ignacio     98 Des Sources              26.86   3 
 19 Fitzgerald, Zack          96 Dorval Jean              26.94   7 
 20 Nassar, Carlos            98 St-Laurent               27.28   9 
 21 Benlalam, Anis            98 Col. Stanislas           27.39   8 
 22 Berrardelli, Dominique    97 Paul-Guerin-L-O          27.81   1 
 23 Singh Ghotra, Gurminder   98 De Lasalle               27.82   7 
 24 Rolland, Lucas            98 Col. Stanislas           28.10   4 
 25 Mitchell, Noah            98 Col. Ste-Anne            28.13   2 
 26 Domkemtchouang, Giresse   97 St-Laurent               28.28   8 
 27 Desrochers, Jeremie       98 Saint-Georges            28.59   5 
 28 Naoum, Alexandre          98 Col. Beaubois            28.59   1 
 29 Zamakhin, David           98 Col. Beaubois            28.68   6 
 -- Diallo, Idrissa           97 Paul-Guerin-L-O             DQ   8 
 -- Elrhardi, Younes          97 Paul-Guerin-L-O             DQ   6 

Garçons 800 Mètre Juvenile
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Cite-d-Jeunes          2:05.07   2 
  2 Niemtsev, Mykola          97 Mgr Richard            2:05.36   3 
  3 Robinson, Kevin           98 De Lasalle             2:08.42   3 
  4 Zahiri, Nassim            97 Saint-Georges          2:14.15   2 
  5 Sow, Ali                  95 St-Laurent             2:14.17   2 
  6 Lemay, Ryu                96 Paul-Guerin-L-O        2:15.89   2  2:15.881
  7 Ibgui, Noah               98 Col. Stanislas         2:15.89   2  2:15.885
  8 Samuel, Jean-Boris        97 Saint-Georges          2:19.70   1 
  9 Gabor, Jeremie            97 Dorval Jean            2:20.24   3 
 10 Alexandru, Victor George  96 Col. Charlemagne       2:21.57   1 
 11 Billard, Mathieu          96 Saint-Georges          2:21.60   3 
 12 Hernandez, Jonathan       97 St-Laurent             2:22.39   1 
 13 Djidda, Doudou            95 Felix-Leclerc          2:23.01   2 
 14 Viola, Arthur             97 Col. Stanislas         2:23.21   3 
 15 Namdari, Nariman          97 Col. Charlemagne       2:23.42   2 
 16 Arizmendi Morales, Oscar  96 St-Laurent             2:24.63   3 
 17 Garcia Sierra, Jose Guil  96 Des Sources            2:25.36   1 
 18 Chen, Yu Long             97 Dorval Jean            2:28.84   2 
 19 Gareau, Patrick           97 Cite-d-Jeunes          2:30.19   1 
 20 Viegas, Vincent           97 Felix-Leclerc          2:30.21   1 
 21 Vasilev Komelov, Zhivko   97 De Lasalle             2:33.95   1 
 22 Brichko, Mike             98 Col. Charlemagne       2:34.20   3 
 23 Lapointe, Etienne         97 Paul-Guerin-L-O        2:34.90   3 
 24 Randeniya, Diluk          97 Dorval Jean            2:38.18   1 
 25 Chenette-Stewart, Olivie  97 Col. Beaubois          2:38.56   2 
 26 Kaddoum, Alexandre        98 Felix-Leclerc          2:44.94   3 
 27 Moquin-Carle, Benjamin    97 Paul-Guerin-L-O        2:47.91   1 

Garçons 1500 Mètre Juvenile
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Cite-d-Jeunes          4:31.07   2 
  2 Robinson, Kevin           98 De Lasalle             4:32.74   2 
  3 Veneziano, Jacques        97 Col. Stanislas         4:41.45   2 
  4 Zahiri, Nassim            97 Saint-Georges          4:49.22   1 
  5 Ibgui, Noah               98 Col. Stanislas         4:54.65   1 
  6 Samuel, Jean-Boris        97 Saint-Georges          4:55.63   1 
  7 Gabor, Jeremie            97 Dorval Jean            4:57.02   1 
  8 Sare, Issouf              97 De Lasalle             4:57.25   1 
  9 Garcia Sierra, Jose Guil  96 Des Sources            4:59.63   1 
 10 Lecavalier, Luc           97 Dorval Jean            5:02.02   1 
 11 Charbonneau, Thomas       97 Felix-Leclerc          5:04.62   2 
 12 Namdari, Nariman          97 Col. Charlemagne       5:10.19   1 
 13 Hernandez, Jonathan       97 St-Laurent             5:13.81   2 
 14 Arizmendi Morales, Oscar  96 St-Laurent             5:14.47   1 
 15 Sow, Ali                  95 St-Laurent             5:14.50   2 
 16 Alexandru, Victor George  96 Col. Charlemagne       5:15.52   2 
 17 Chenette-Stewart, Olivie  97 Col. Beaubois          5:23.65   1 
 18 Randeniya, Diluk          97 Dorval Jean            5:31.55   2 
 19 Moquin-Carle, Benjamin    97 Paul-Guerin-L-O        6:06.67   2 

Garçons 60 Mètre Haies 36 pouces Juvenile
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanna, Patrick            96 Col. Stanislas            8.90   2 
  2 Casimir, Christian        97 Col. Charlemagne          8.90   1 
  3 Thsilombo, Peace          97 Dalbe-Viau                9.03   3 
  4 Gagnon, Charles           97 Cite-d-Jeunes             9.91   2 
  5 Sabbagh, Alain            98 Des Sources              10.04   1 
  6 Simard, Gabriel           97 Col. Charlemagne         10.22   2 
  7 Elrhardi, Younes          97 Paul-Guerin-L-O          10.43   2 
  8 Mavuzi, Mangani Augustin  96 Dorval Jean              11.00   3 
  9 Noel, Helio               96 St-Laurent               11.14   1 
 10 Coutelle, Paul            96 Paul-Guerin-L-O          11.43   1 
 11 Otshudi, Patrick-Ngambe   96 Cite-d-Jeunes            11.44   2 
 12 Innocent, Nathan          98 Col. Charlemagne         11.50   3 
 13 Lapointe, Etienne         97 Paul-Guerin-L-O          11.54   3 
 14 Gareau, Patrick           97 Cite-d-Jeunes            11.62   3 
 15 Desveaux, Dimitri         96 Saint-Georges            11.72   1 
 16 Charles, Patrice          98 Dorval Jean              12.60   2 

Garçons 4x200 Mètre Relais Juvenile
===================================================================
    Équipe                                              Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cite-des-Jeunes  'A'                                1:40.85   1 
     1) Valcourt, Kevin 95              2) Gagnon, Charles 97             
     3) Otshudi, Cedric-Ongondjo 98     4) El Andaloussi, Najib 98        
  2 Felix-Leclerc  'A'                                  1:41.06   1 
     1) Beltran, Jude 97                2) Polynice, Paul-Thorby 97       
     3) Neaga, Andrei 98                4) Jemaa, Amine 97                
  3 Col. Charlemagne  'A'                               1:42.78   2 
     1) Sahli, Yacine 96                2) Innocent, Nathan 98            
     3) Rioux, Gabriel 97               4) Casimir, Christian 97          
  4 Col. Stanislas  'A'                                 1:43.35   2 
     1) Benlalam, Anis 98               2) Viola, Arthur 97               
     3) Veneziano, Jacques 97           4) Hanna, Patrick 96              
  5 Des Sources  'A'                                    1:46.29   2 
     1) Arhin, Bismark 98               2) Morales, Juan Ignacio 98       
     3) Garcia Sierra, Jose Guillermo 9 4) Sabbagh, Alain 98              
  6 Saint-Georges  'A'                                  1:46.86   1 
     1) Lefebvre, Vincent 98            2) Zahiri, Nassim 97              
     3) Billard, Mathieu 96             4) Samuel, Jean-Boris 97          
  7 Cavelier-De Lasalle  'A'                            1:48.20   3 
     1) Alan, Thamid 98                 2) Louis, Kevin 97                
     3) Sare, Issouf 97                 4) Singh Ghotra, Gurminder 98     
  8 Dorval Jean Xxiii  'A'                              1:48.70   3 
     1) Kyeremeh, Darren 97             2) Osei, Kwame 97                 
     3) Mavuzi, Mangani Augustin 96     4) Charles, Patrick 98            
  9 Paul-Guerin-Lajoie D'Outremont  'A'                 1:51.49   1 
     1) Gilbert, Maxime 97              2) Lemay, Ryu 96                  
     3) Lapointe, Etienne 97            4) Berrardelli, Dominique 97      
 -- E.S. Saint-Laurent  'A'                                  DQ   3 
     1) Locquiao, Michael 96            2) Domkemtchouang, Giresse 97     
     3) Croissy, Kervens 95             4) Nassar, Carlos 98              

Garçons Saut en hauteur Juvenile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Hanna, Patrick            96 Col. Stanislas           1.90m  
  2 Casimir, Christian        97 Col. Charlemagne         1.85m  
  3 Noel, Helio               96 St-Laurent               1.75m  
  4 Domkemtchouang, Giresse   97 St-Laurent               1.70m  
  5 Fwamba, Symphorien        98 St-Laurent               1.65m  
  6 Girard, Martin            96 Paul-Guerin-L-O          1.55m  
  7 Valcourt, Kevin           95 Cite-d-Jeunes           J1.55m  
  7 Mavuzi, Mangani Augustin  96 Dorval Jean             J1.55m  
  7 Rivire, Jonathan          98 Col. Charlemagne        J1.55m  
 10 Tchotchou, Yvan           98 Col. Charlemagne         1.50m  
 11 Charles, Patrice          98 Dorval Jean              1.45m  
 12 Sare, Issouf              97 De Lasalle              J1.45m  
 13 Emond-Vincent, William    96 Cite-d-Jeunes           J1.45m  
 14 Tayag, Giancarlo          97 Felix-Leclerc            1.40m  
 15 Moninga, Jessy            95 Paul-Guerin-L-O          1.30m  
 16 Begin, Simon              97 Dorval Jean              1.20m  

Garçons Saut en longueur Juvenile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Hanna, Patrick            96 Col. Stanislas           6.71m  
  2 Thibodeau, Jesse          97 Col. Bourget             6.39m  
  3 Casimir, Christian        97 Col. Charlemagne         5.75m  
  4 Martel, Pierre-Guy        97 Saint-Georges            5.67m  
  5 Marcenco, Denis           96 De Lasalle               5.49m  
  6 Niemtsev, Mykola          97 Mgr Richard              5.46m  
  7 Domkemtchouang, Giresse   97 St-Laurent               5.34m  
  8 Sabbagh, Alain            98 Des Sources              5.33m  
  9 Beltran, Jude             97 Felix-Leclerc            5.08m  
 10 Lefebvre, Vincent         98 Saint-Georges            5.04m  
 10 Jemaa, Amine              97 Felix-Leclerc            5.04m  
 12 Rioux, Gabriel            97 Col. Charlemagne         5.00m  
 13 Charles, Patrick          98 Dorval Jean              4.74m  
 14 Morales, Juan Ignacio     98 Des Sources              4.72m  
 15 Tchotchou, Yvan           98 Col. Charlemagne         4.71m  
 16 Berrardelli, Dominique    97 Paul-Guerin-L-O          4.56m  
 17 Gareau, Patrick           97 Cite-d-Jeunes            4.52m  
 18 Osei, Kwame               97 Dorval Jean              4.51m  
 19 Gagnon, Charles           97 Cite-d-Jeunes            4.48m  
 20 Augustin, Derny           98 Col. Beaubois            4.39m  
 21 Kandji, Elhadji           96 Saint-Georges            4.38m  
 22 Naoum, Alexandre          98 Col. Beaubois            4.37m  
 23 Jeudy, Malcom             97 St-Laurent               4.23m  
 24 Desjardins, Simon         98 Des Sources              4.15m  
 25 Alan, Thamid              98 De Lasalle               4.09m  
 26 Emond-Vincent, William    96 Cite-d-Jeunes            4.03m  
 27 Lapointe, Etienne         97 Paul-Guerin-L-O          4.01m  
 28 Begin, Simon              97 Dorval Jean              3.92m  

Garçons Lancer du poids 4kg Juvenile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Thsilombo, Peace          97 Dalbe-Viau              12.38m  
  2 Locquiao, Michael         96 St-Laurent              11.96m  
  3 Kandji, Elhadji           96 Saint-Georges           11.30m  
  4 Alexandru, Victor George  96 Col. Charlemagne        11.00m  
  5 Croissy, Kervens          95 St-Laurent              10.74m  
  6 Tayag, Giancarlo          97 Felix-Leclerc           10.71m  
  7 Kyeremeh, Darren          97 Dorval Jean            J10.71m  
  8 Alquisada, Matthew        97 Felix-Leclerc           10.27m  
  9 Abdelnour, Patrik         98 Col. Beaubois            9.90m  
 10 Marsolais, Marc Andre     97 Dorval Jean              9.74m  
 11 Desveaux, Dimitri         96 Saint-Georges            9.59m  
 12 Bechard, Luc              98 Col. Ste-Anne            9.56m  
 13 Christofano-Champagn, Ji  97 De Lasalle               9.40m  
 14 Benlalam, Anis            98 Col. Stanislas           9.37m  
 15 Correa, Alberto           97 Felix-Leclerc            9.32m  
 16 Ibgui, Noah               98 Col. Stanislas           9.13m  
 17 Nokolov-Dolev, Teodor     97 De Lasalle               9.00m  
 18 Otshudi, Patrick-Ngambe   96 Cite-d-Jeunes            8.88m  
 19 Simard, Gabriel           97 Col. Charlemagne         8.79m  
 20 Sahli, Yacine             96 Col. Charlemagne         8.47m  
 21 Fwamba, Symphorien        98 St-Laurent               7.96m  
 22 Cormier, Samuel           96 De Lasalle               7.60m

 

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s