CSR Lac-St-Louis

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/02/2015 07:59 AM
                     CSR Athlétisme en salle - 20/02/2015                      
                    Chrono et résultats: Ottawa Timing Team                    
                                 Montréal, QC                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cuffy, Keimalyn           02 Cav. D.L.Salle            9.07q  3 
  2 Bailly, Sarah             02 Saint-Laurent             9.10q  1 
  3 Rougas, Maria             02 C. Beaubois               9.31q  3 
  4 Guenaoui, Sarah           02 C. Stanislas              9.46q  2 
  5 Duchateau, Audrey         02 C. Charlemagne            9.66q  2 
  6 Daher, Angie              02 C. Charlemagne            9.69q  1 
  7 Estevez Gilcorado, Yasmy  02 Saint-Laurent             9.74   2 
  8 Desroches, Emmanuelle     02 Ste-Anne-Lachine          9.80   1 
  9 Simard, Amelie            02 C. Charlemagne            9.84   3 
 10 Gariepy, Marie-Joelle     02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.           9.89   3 
 11 Bell, Megan               03 Alexander-V-H             9.94   2 
 12 Letourneau, Alyssa        02 C. Beaubois              10.01   1 
 13 Diaby, Hadja              02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          10.19   2 
 14 Belani, Kawthar           02 Cav. D.L.Salle           11.00   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cuffy, Keimalyn           02 Cav. D.L.Salle            9.05  
  2 Bailly, Sarah             02 Saint-Laurent             9.24  
  3 Rougas, Maria             02 C. Beaubois               9.32  
  4 Daher, Angie              02 C. Charlemagne            9.59  
  5 Duchateau, Audrey         02 C. Charlemagne            9.60  
  6 Guenaoui, Sarah           02 C. Stanislas              9.70  
 
Girls 150 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailly, Sarah             02 Saint-Laurent            22.80   1 
  2 Cuffy, Keimalyn           02 Cav. D.L.Salle           23.32   3 
  3 Niankan, Ornella          02 Saint-Laurent            23.50   4 
  4 Spina-Grzywaz, Carolyn    02 C. Charlemagne           24.21   3 
  5 Guenaoui, Sarah           02 C. Stanislas             24.40   5 
  6 Simard, Amelie            02 C. Charlemagne           24.52   2 
  7 Roger, Marie-Carmel       02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          24.61   3 
  8 Kanoute, Kankou           02 Saint-Laurent            24.87   3 
  9 Duchateau, Audrey         02 C. Charlemagne           25.12   1 
 10 Brochu, Alice             02 C. Bourget               25.13   2 
 11 Koudoyor, Roberta         02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          25.30   4 
 12 Schoch, Catharina         03 Alexander-V-H            25.61   1 
 13 Diaby, Hadja              02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          26.44   5 
 14 Hilout, Yasmine           02 Ste-Anne-Lachine         26.65   1 
 15 Belani, Kawthar           02 Cav. D.L.Salle           27.58   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tchoukuiegno, Ines        02 Saint-Laurent          2:54.97  
  2 Hilout, Yasmine           02 Ste-Anne-Lachine       2:55.70  
  3 Gariepy, Marie-Joelle     02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        2:55.77  
  4 Dugas, Liliane            02 C. Charlemagne         2:56.33  
  5 Bourgie, Marie-Anne       02 Cite-des-Jeunes        3:00.66  
  6 Schoch, Catharina         03 Alexander-V-H          3:03.00  
  7 Tremblay, Gabriela        02 E.S. Des Sources       3:04.06  
  8 Petran, Eliza Maria       02 C. Charlemagne         3:05.64  
  9 Brochu, Alice             02 C. Bourget             3:10.59  
 10 Roger, Marie-Carmel       02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        3:11.76  
 11 Sulea, Jacqueline         02 C. Charlemagne         3:19.52  
 12 Elbadry, Zereen           02 E.S. Des Sources       3:21.25  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bourgie, Marie-Anne       02 Cite-des-Jeunes        4:48.44  
  2 Letourneau, Alyssa        02 C. Beaubois            4:51.23  
  3 Petran, Eliza Maria       02 C. Charlemagne         4:51.79  
  4 Tremblay, Gabriela        02 E.S. Des Sources       4:54.37  
  5 Gignac Laflamme, Aaliyah  02 Saint-Laurent          5:06.41  
  6 Sulea, Jacqueline         02 C. Charlemagne         5:07.86  
  7 Elbadry, Zereen           02 E.S. Des Sources       5:16.12  
  8 Nimaga, Aichata           04 Saint-Laurent          5:29.92  
  9 Dugas, Liliane            02 C. Charlemagne         5:37.11  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 30 pouces Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Estevez Gilcorado, Yasmy  02 Saint-Laurent            12.86   1 
  2 Tchoukuiegno, Ines        02 Saint-Laurent            12.99   2 
  3 Spina-Grzywaz, Carolyn    02 C. Charlemagne           13.15   2 
  4 Desroches, Emmanuelle     02 Ste-Anne-Lachine         13.35   1 
  5 Viscotchi, Alexandra      02 C. Charlemagne           13.47   2 
  6 Roger, Marie-Carmel       02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          13.49   2 
  7 Daher, Angie              02 C. Charlemagne           14.29   1 
  8 Kanoute, Kankou           02 Saint-Laurent            15.42   1 
 
Girls 4x60 Meter Relay Benjamin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 E.S. Saint-Laurent  'A'                               37.39  
     1) Kanoute, Kankou 02              2) Tchoukuiegno, Ines 02          
     3) Niankan, Ornella 02             4) Bailly, Sarah 02               
  2 C. Charlemagne  'A'                                   38.35  
     1) Duchateau, Audrey 02            2) Simard, Amelie 02              
     3) Daher, Angie 02                 4) Spina-Grzywaz, Carolyn 02      
 
Girls High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niankan, Ornella          02 Saint-Laurent            1.45m  
  2 Cuffy, Keimalyn           02 Cav. D.L.Salle           1.40m  
  3 Rougas, Maria             02 C. Beaubois              1.30m  
  4 Kanoute, Kankou           02 Saint-Laurent           J1.30m  
  5 Borden, Indya             02 C. Charlemagne           1.25m  
  6 Guenaoui, Sarah           02 C. Stanislas             1.20m  
  7 Dugas, Liliane            02 C. Charlemagne           1.15m  
  8 Tchoukuiegno, Ines        02 Saint-Laurent            1.10m  
  9 Belani, Kawthar           02 Cav. D.L.Salle          J1.10m  
 10 Tremblay, Marjorie        02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.         J1.10m  
 11 Simard, Amelie            02 C. Charlemagne           1.05m  
 
Girls Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rougas, Maria             02 C. Beaubois              4.01m  
  2 Girard, Emmy              02 C. Charlemagne           3.83m  
  3 Niankan, Ornella          02 Saint-Laurent            3.80m  
  4 Bailly, Sarah             02 Saint-Laurent            3.68m  
  5 Spina-Grzywaz, Carolyn    02 C. Charlemagne           3.59m  
  6 Bourgie, Marie-Anne       02 Cite-des-Jeunes          3.56m  
  7 Daher, Angie              02 C. Charlemagne           3.23m  
  8 Koudoyor, Roberta         02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          2.87m  
  8 Hilout, Yasmine           02 Ste-Anne-Lachine         2.87m  
 10 Gariepy, Marie-Joelle     02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          2.79m  
 11 Diaby, Hadja              02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          2.29m  
 
Girls Shot Put 2kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desroches, Emmanuelle     02 Ste-Anne-Lachine         8.64m  
  2 Estevez Gilcorado, Yasmy  02 Saint-Laurent            8.02m  
  3 Girard, Emmy              02 C. Charlemagne           7.74m  
  4 Borden, Indya             02 C. Charlemagne           7.59m  
  5 Viscotchi, Alexandra      02 C. Charlemagne           6.29m  
  6 Gignac Laflamme, Aaliyah  02 Saint-Laurent            6.24m  
  7 Tremblay, Marjorie        02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          4.96m  
 
Girls 60 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 C. Stanislas              7.96q  4 
  2 Leger, Catherine          00 C. Stanislas              8.14q  5 
  3 Gnagne, Milane            01 Saint-Laurent             8.20q  4 
  4 Abou Williams, Ange-Laet  01 Saint-Laurent             8.52q  5 
  5 Baciu, Clarissa           00 C. Charlemagne            8.83q  2 
  6 Ndome, Reine              00 Saint-Laurent             8.88q  3 
  7 Chen, Angela              01 St-Louis-Lachine          8.91   1 
  8 campbell dely, felicia    01 Dorval-JeanXXIII          8.92   5 
  9 Tran, Tiffany             01 C. Charlemagne            9.02   3 
 10 Cisset, Adizatou          00 Cite-des-Jeunes           9.19   5 
 11 kyeremeh, kelly           01 Dorval-JeanXXIII          9.21   3 
 12 Barton, Melinda           00 Ste-Anne-Lachine          9.30   5 
 13 Gabaud, Shaïdie           01 C. Charlemagne            9.56   4 
 14 Riani, Salida             00 Cav. D.L.Salle            9.76   4 
 15 dorveus, kimani           01 Dorval-JeanXXIII          9.77   1 
 16 Courtemanche, Lea         01 E.S. Des Sources          9.83   2 
 17 Paradis, Stefany          01 Saint-Georges             9.94   3 
 18 Nueva, Lory-Anne          01 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          10.12   4 
 19 Dorasamy, Sarisha         00 E.S. Des Sources         10.28   3 
 20 Richards, Sydney          01 Felix-Leclerc            10.48   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 C. Stanislas              7.79  
  2 Leger, Catherine          00 C. Stanislas              8.04  
  3 Gnagne, Milane            01 Saint-Laurent             8.27  
  4 Abou Williams, Ange-Laet  01 Saint-Laurent             8.44  
  5 Baciu, Clarissa           00 C. Charlemagne            8.83  
  6 Ndome, Reine              00 Saint-Laurent             8.86  
 
Girls 200 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 C. Stanislas             25.66   5 
  2 Leger, Catherine          00 C. Stanislas             26.05   8 
  3 Gnagne, Milane            01 Saint-Laurent            27.48   8 
  4 Clesca, Sandrine          01 Saint-Laurent            28.42   3 
  5 Abou Williams, Ange-Laet  01 Saint-Laurent            28.93   4 
  6 Duval, Lea                00 Cite-des-Jeunes          29.05   7 
  7 Cisset, Adizatou          00 Cite-des-Jeunes          30.10   1 
  8 Yildiz, Nazan             00 C. Bourget               30.37   2 
  9 Chen, Angela              01 St-Louis-Lachine         31.11   1 
 10 Schmidt, Victoria         01 Cav. D.L.Salle           31.18   7 
 11 Leger, Alexandra          01 C. Stanislas             31.62   7 
 12 Tran, Tiffany             01 C. Charlemagne           31.74   1 
 13 Barina, Michaela          01 Felix-Leclerc            31.76   2 
 14 Barton, Melinda           00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         31.89   5 
 15 Carmichael, Sarah         00 C. Charlemagne           32.09   3 
 16 riccio, Bianca            01 Dorval-JeanXXIII         32.53   6 
 17 Tanasila, Andreea         01 C. Charlemagne           32.91   8 
 18 Chamberland, Rose         01 Cav. D.L.Salle           32.95   8 
 19 Chouinard, Dorothee       00 C. Bourget               33.00   5 
 20 coulybali, Dougo          01 Dorval-JeanXXIII         33.49   2 
 21 Riani, Salida             00 Cav. D.L.Salle           34.16   6 
 22 Courtemanche, Lea         01 E.S. Des Sources         34.85   5 
 23 Besc, Heloise             01 Felix-Leclerc            34.95   7 
 24 Nueva, Lory-Anne          01 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          35.50   6 
 25 Paradis, Stefany          01 Saint-Georges            35.51   4 
 26 dehumo, amirat            01 Dorval-JeanXXIII         35.57   4 
 27 Metys, Martyna            00 Felix-Leclerc            35.86   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Nazan             00 C. Bourget             2:35.85   2 
  2 Ibrahim, Iman             01 Saint-Laurent          2:38.63   1 
  3 Brichko, Kate             01 C. Charlemagne         2:41.86   1 
  4 Lanctôt, Marianne         01 St-Louis-Lachine       2:42.25   1 
  5 Menard, Gabrielle         01 Cite-des-Jeunes        2:42.42   1 
  6 Chouinard, Dorothee       00 C. Bourget             2:43.71   3 
  7 Koffi, Grace              00 Saint-Laurent          2:44.27   2 
  8 Alexis, Jenny             00 Saint-Laurent          2:48.00   3 
  9 Goupil-Warmoes, elizabet  00 C. Beaubois            2:50.92   2 
 10 Halpin, Gabrielle         01 Ste-Anne-Lachine       2:51.98   3 
 11 Coulanges, Naya-Lee       01 C. Stanislas           2:53.04   2 
 12 Cherifi, Anissa           01 E.S. Des Sources       2:58.26   3 
 13 Barina, Michaela          01 Felix-Leclerc          3:02.78   3 
 14 Netto, Naomie             00 C. Charlemagne         3:03.31   3 
 15 Rozon, Odile              00 Cite-des-Jeunes        3:08.58   2 
 16 Koudjou, Nelda Miranda    01 Cav. D.L.Salle         3:11.05   2 
 17 Cusson, Ariane            01 Saint-Georges          3:11.62   2 
 18 Prentice, Morgan          00 C. Beaubois            3:11.90   1 
 19 Schmidt, Victoria         01 Cav. D.L.Salle         3:13.69   1 
 20 Legros, Julie-Pier        00 Cite-des-Jeunes        3:16.47   3 
 21 Metys, Martyna            00 Felix-Leclerc          3:23.15   3 
 22 Munteanu, Julia           01 C. Charlemagne         3:23.51   2 
 23 Gnaba, Laurence           00 Cav. D.L.Salle         3:24.19   3 
 24 Cabarcas, Camila          01 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        3:25.59   2 
 25 Javier, reenna            01 Dorval-JeanXXIII       3:26.53   1 
 26 Chamberland, Rose         01 Cav. D.L.Salle         3:34.08   3 
 27 Richards, Sydney          01 Felix-Leclerc          3:52.83   3 
 28 Sitou, Athina             00 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        4:03.47   3 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Nazan             00 C. Bourget             4:23.39   1 
  2 Brichko, Kate             01 C. Charlemagne         4:24.00   1 
  3 Ibrahim, Iman             01 Saint-Laurent          4:24.22   2 
  4 Chouinard, Dorothee       00 C. Bourget             4:24.66   2 
  5 Lanctôt, Marianne         01 St-Louis-Lachine       4:26.21   1 
  6 Koffi, Grace              00 Saint-Laurent          4:31.69   1 
  7 Alexis, Jenny             00 Saint-Laurent          4:33.00   1 
  8 Goupil-Warmoes, elizabet  00 C. Beaubois            4:34.88   1 
  9 Menard, Gabrielle         01 Cite-des-Jeunes        4:38.84   1 
 10 Halpin, Gabrielle         01 Ste-Anne-Lachine       4:39.12   2 
 11 Cherifi, Anissa           01 E.S. Des Sources       4:42.04   1 
 12 Duval, Lea                00 Cite-des-Jeunes        4:53.34   2 
 13 Netto, Naomie             00 C. Charlemagne         4:53.81   2 
 14 Panet-Raymond, Gabrielle  01 Saint-Georges          4:57.33   1 
 15 Cusson, Ariane            01 Saint-Georges          4:59.02   2 
 16 Rozon, Odile              00 Cite-des-Jeunes        5:03.79   1 
 17 Koudjou, Nelda Miranda    01 Cav. D.L.Salle         5:13.76   1 
 18 Prentice, Morgan          00 C. Beaubois            5:22.67   2 
 19 Javier, reenna            01 Dorval-JeanXXIII       5:40.43   2 
 20 Munteanu, Julia           01 C. Charlemagne         5:42.66   2 
 21 Sitou, Athina             00 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        6:14.97   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 30 pouces Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ahouma, Zaboro            01 Saint-Laurent            10.98   1 
  2 DaSilva, Ariane           00 C. Charlemagne           11.47   2 
  3 Leger, Alexandra          01 C. Stanislas             11.90   1 
  4 Carmichael, Sarah         00 C. Charlemagne           11.95   1 
  5 Juste-Jean, Angelica      00 Saint-Laurent            12.24   1 
  6 Rico, Arielle             00 C. Charlemagne           12.89   2 
  7 Legros, Julie-Pier        00 Cite-des-Jeunes          13.77   1 
 -- Bertrand, Stacy           00 Cite-des-Jeunes            DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 E.S. Saint-Laurent  'A'                             1:55.84   2 
     1) Ndome, Reine 00                 2) Ahouma, Zaboro 01              
     3) Koffi, Grace 00                 4) Gnagne, Milane 01              
  2 C. Stanislas  'A'                                   1:57.26   1 
     1) Leger, Alexandra 01             2) Coulanges, Naya-Lee 01         
     3) Leger, Catherine 00             4) Aholou, Tatiana 00             
  3 E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes  'A'                           2:06.03   1 
     1) Duval, Lea 00                   2) Cisset, Adizatou 00            
     3) Menard, Gabrielle 01            4) Legros, Julie-Pier 00          
  4 C. Charlemagne  'A'                                 2:06.04   2 
     1) Carmichael, Sarah 00            2) Tanasila, Andreea 01           
     3) Tran, Tiffany 01                4) Baciu, Clarissa 00             
  5 Cavelier-de-la-Salle  'A'                           2:16.20   1 
     1) Gnaba, Laurence 00              2) Chamberland, Rose 01           
     3) Koudjou, Nelda Miranda 01       4) Schmidt, Victoria 01           
  6 E.S. Dorval-Jean-XXIII  'A'                         2:19.48   1 
     1) dorveus, kimani 01              2) riccio, Bianca 01              
     3) campbell dely, felicia 01       4) kyeremeh, kelly 01             
  7 E.S. Felix-Leclerc  'A'                             2:22.50   2 
     1) Metys, Martyna 00               2) Mendoza, Cassandra 01          
     3) Richards, Sydney 01             4) Besc, Heloise 01               
 -- C. Sainte-Anne de Lachine  'A'                           DQ   2 
     1) Hilout, Yasmine 02              2) Halpin, Gabrielle 01           
     3) Desroches, Emmanuelle 02        4) Barton, Melinda 00             
 
Girls High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahouma, Zaboro            01 Saint-Laurent            1.40m  
  2 Harris-Roberge, Alexandr  00 Saint-Laurent           J1.40m  
  3 Jennifer, Atobra          01 Saint-Laurent           J1.40m  
  4 Baciu, Clarissa           00 C. Charlemagne           1.35m  
  5 Menard, Gabrielle         01 Cite-des-Jeunes          1.15m  
  6 Girgis, Marina            01 C. Charlemagne          J1.15m  
  7 dorveus, kimani           01 Dorval-JeanXXIII         1.10m  
 -- kyeremeh, kelly           01 Dorval-JeanXXIII            NH  
 -- Cabarcas, Camila          01 Paul-Gerin-Laj.             NH  
 -- Munteanu, Julia           01 C. Charlemagne              NH  
 -- dehumo, amirat            01 Dorval-JeanXXIII            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 C. Stanislas             5.70m  
  2 Leger, Catherine          00 C. Stanislas             4.91m  
  3 Gnagne, Milane            01 Saint-Laurent            4.66m  
  4 Ahouma, Zaboro            01 Saint-Laurent            4.25m  
  5 Baciu, Clarissa           00 C. Charlemagne           4.23m  
  6 Clesca, Sandrine          01 Saint-Laurent            4.20m  
  7 Duval, Lea                00 Cite-des-Jeunes          4.06m  
  8 coulybali, Dougo          01 Dorval-JeanXXIII         3.74m  
  9 campbell dely, felicia    01 Dorval-JeanXXIII         3.58m  
 10 Girgis, Marina            01 C. Charlemagne           3.56m  
 11 Leger, Alexandra          01 C. Stanislas             3.52m  
 11 DaSilva, Ariane           00 C. Charlemagne           3.52m  
 13 Rozon, Odile              00 Cite-des-Jeunes          3.36m  
 14 Paradis, Stefany          01 Saint-Georges            3.29m  
 15 Panet-Raymond, Gabrielle  01 Saint-Georges            3.28m  
 16 Muller, Gabrielle         00 Cite-des-Jeunes          3.13m  
 17 riccio, Bianca            01 Dorval-JeanXXIII         2.88m  
 18 Barton, Melinda           00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         2.79m  
 19 Besc, Heloise             01 Felix-Leclerc            2.54m  
 
Girls Shot Put 3kg Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris-Roberge, Alexandr  00 Saint-Laurent            9.47m  
  2 Achi, Fatema              00 Saint-Laurent            9.14m  
  3 Sandoval, Tania           01 Saint-Laurent            8.86m  
  4 Muller, Gabrielle         00 Cite-des-Jeunes          8.51m  
  5 Virtej Enea, Alexandra    00 C. Charlemagne           8.18m  
  6 Mendoza, Cassandra        01 Felix-Leclerc            7.80m  
  7 Cisset, Adizatou          00 Cite-des-Jeunes          7.17m  
  8 Legros, Julie-Pier        00 Cite-des-Jeunes          6.79m  
  9 Gabaud, Shaïdie           01 C. Charlemagne           6.19m  
 10 Tanasila, Andreea         01 C. Charlemagne           5.98m  
 11 Dorasamy, Sarisha         00 E.S. Des Sources         5.08m  
 
Girls 60 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Melodie           98 C. Stanislas              8.27q  2 
  2 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cite-des-Jeunes           8.48q  2 
  3 Brown, Amanda             99 C. Bourget                8.51q  5 
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Ste-Anne-Lachine          8.58q  1 
  5 Hamelin, Chloe            98 C. Charlemagne            8.71q  5  8.708
  6 Elume, Julie              98 Saint-Laurent             8.71q  3  8.710
  7 Roderbourg, Lorelie       97 C. Charlemagne            8.72   1 
  8 John, Lea Hana            99 Saint-Laurent             8.76   2 
  9 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Cite-des-Jeunes           8.78   5 
 10 Geneus, Joyce             99 Cite-des-Jeunes           8.92   1 
 11 Hebert-Wiencke, Charlott  97 C. Charlemagne            8.97   4 
 12 Schricker, Lily Marie     99 Alexander-V-H             9.01   2 
 13 Paradis, Gabrielle        99 Saint-Georges             9.04   4 
 14 lucate, angie             99 Dorval-JeanXXIII          9.06   3 
 15 Cournoyer, Valerie        98 Saint-Georges             9.17   1 
 16 Villarama, Ronelle        98 Felix-Leclerc             9.29   3 
 17 Roger, Audrey             99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.           9.31   1 
 18 Laprade, Laurie           99 Saint-Georges             9.49   3 
 19 Bursey, Emma              99 Ste-Anne-Lachine          9.62   4 
 20 charles, patricia         98 Dorval-JeanXXIII          9.78   1 
 21 nelson, nikita            99 Dorval-JeanXXIII          9.88   2 
 22 Bachand, Claudia          99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          11.48   5 
 
Girls 60 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Melodie           98 C. Stanislas              8.18  
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Ste-Anne-Lachine          8.38  
  3 Brown, Amanda             99 C. Bourget                8.41  
  4 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cite-des-Jeunes           8.42  
  5 Hamelin, Chloe            98 C. Charlemagne            8.68  
  6 Elume, Julie              98 Saint-Laurent             8.69  
 
Girls 200 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Melodie           98 C. Stanislas             27.32   4 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Ste-Anne-Lachine         27.61   2 
  3 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cite-des-Jeunes          28.11   2 
  4 Elume, Julie              98 Saint-Laurent            29.19   3 
  5 Urbanski, Pauline         98 C. Charlemagne           29.25   1 
  6 Hamelin, Chloe            98 C. Charlemagne           29.74   5 
  7 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Cite-des-Jeunes          29.83   3 
  8 Howell, Juliette          98 Felix-Leclerc            29.97   1 
  9 John, Lea Hana            99 Saint-Laurent            30.04   4 
 10 Hebert-Wiencke, Charlott  97 C. Charlemagne           30.12   3 
 11 Cournoyer, Valerie        98 Saint-Georges            30.16   1 
 12 Kondo, Olivia             99 Cite-des-Jeunes          30.19   1 
 13 Mbongo, Linda Gladys      98 Saint-Laurent            30.55   5 
 14 Brochu, Juliette          99 C. Bourget               32.24   5 
 15 Laprade, Laurie           99 Saint-Georges            33.31   5 
 16 Chan, Gloria              98 Felix-Leclerc            33.61   2 
 17 paul, nelie               98 Dorval-JeanXXIII         34.28   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Exanor, Taisha            99 Saint-Laurent          2:35.80   1 
  2 Lambert, Chloe            98 Saint-Georges          2:38.87   1 
  3 Camille, Dumont           98 Saint-Georges          2:40.87   2 
  4 Brochu, Juliette          99 C. Bourget             2:41.01   1 
  5 Têtu, Julie-Anne          99 Ste-Anne-Lachine       2:43.65   2 
  6 Saheb, Chanez             99 Saint-Laurent          2:43.68   2 
  7 Trottier, Virginie        98 C. Bourget             2:45.17   2 
  8 Algecaire, Anne-Corinne   98 Saint-Laurent          2:46.32   1 
  9 Porteous, Emma            98 C. Charlemagne         2:51.18   2 
 10 Morasse, Gabrielle        97 Ste-Anne-Lachine       2:52.24   1 
 11 Fortin, emilie            99 Ste-Anne-Lachine       2:52.33   1 
 12 Howell, Juliette          98 Felix-Leclerc          2:55.47   2 
 13 Vroubel, Alice            99 C. Charlemagne         3:00.08   2 
 14 Vaillancourt-Neurwit, Kl  00 C. Charlemagne         3:09.26   1 
 15 Bachand, Claudia          99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        3:40.63   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camille, Dumont           98 Saint-Georges          5:22.40  
  2 Lambert, Chloe            98 Saint-Georges          5:23.02  
  3 Exanor, Taisha            99 Saint-Laurent          5:36.41  
  4 Têtu, Julie-Anne          99 Ste-Anne-Lachine       5:36.88  
  5 Brochu, Juliette          99 C. Bourget             5:38.53  
  6 Trottier, Virginie        98 C. Bourget             5:45.83  
  7 Fortin, emilie            99 Ste-Anne-Lachine       5:54.44  
  8 Saheb, Chanez             99 Saint-Laurent          6:01.13  
  9 Porteous, Emma            98 C. Charlemagne         6:02.33  
 10 Giguere, Shanie           97 Saint-Laurent          6:07.63  
 11 Vroubel, Alice            99 C. Charlemagne         7:05.78  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 30 pouces Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Amanda             99 C. Bourget                9.83   2 
  2 Urbanski, Pauline         98 C. Charlemagne           10.13   2 
  3 Beriault, Alexina         98 Cite-des-Jeunes          11.54   1 
  4 Nueva, Leslie             99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          11.61   1 
  5 Mbongo, Linda Gladys      98 Saint-Laurent            11.67   1 
  6 Ndaye, Aicha              97 Saint-Laurent            11.68   2 
  7 Synott, Genevieve         99 C. Charlemagne           11.80   1 
  8 Stapleton, Katia          98 C. Charlemagne           13.27   2 
 -- Garcia Reyes, Kenzie Joh  99 Cite-des-Jeunes            DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Juvenile
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes  'A'                           1:57.38   2 
     1) Geneus, Joyce 99                2) Arenas-Michel, Johanna 99      
     3) Kondo, Olivia 99                4) Bositampen, Jessica 99         
  2 E.S. Saint-Laurent  'A'                             1:58.40   1 
     1) Saheb, Chanez 99                2) Elume, Julie 98                
     3) John, Lea Hana 99               4) Exanor, Taisha 99              
  3 C. Charlemagne  'A'                                 1:58.62   2 
     1) Hamelin, Chloe 98               2) Hebert-Wiencke, Charlotte 97   
     3) Roderbourg, Lorelie 97          4) Urbanski, Pauline 98           
  4 E.S. Saint-Georges  'A'                             2:09.15   2 
     1) Lambert, Chloe 98               2) Cournoyer, Valerie 98          
     3) Paradis, Gabrielle 99           4) Camille, Dumont 98             
  5 E.S. Dorval-Jean-XXIII  'A'                         2:12.15   2 
     1) paul, nelie 98                  2) charles, patricia 98           
     3) coulybali, Dougo 01             4) lucate, angie 99               
  6 E.S. Paul-Gerin-Lajoie  'A'                         2:23.50   1 
     1) Sitou, Athina 00                2) Nueva, Lory-Anne 01            
     3) Roger, Audrey 99                4) Nueva, Leslie 99               
 
Girls High Jump Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   98 Ste-Anne-Lachine         1.80m  
  2 Exanor, Taisha            99 Saint-Laurent            1.55m  
  3 Arenas-Michel, Johanna    99 Cite-des-Jeunes          1.40m  
  4 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cite-des-Jeunes         J1.40m  
  5 Owusu, Nelly              98 Saint-Laurent           J1.40m  
  6 Urbanski, Pauline         98 C. Charlemagne           1.35m  
  7 Bursey, Emma              99 Ste-Anne-Lachine         1.25m  
  8 Roderbourg, Lorelie       97 C. Charlemagne           1.15m  
  9 paul, nelie               98 Dorval-JeanXXIII         1.10m  
  9 charles, patricia         98 Dorval-JeanXXIII         1.10m  
 -- Vaillancourt-Neurwit, Kl  00 C. Charlemagne              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradis, Gabrielle        99 Saint-Georges            4.53m  
  2 Roderbourg, Lorelie       97 C. Charlemagne           4.49m  
  3 Vroubel, Alice            99 C. Charlemagne           4.26m  
  4 Synott, Genevieve         99 C. Charlemagne           4.25m  
  5 Geneus, Joyce             99 Cite-des-Jeunes          4.19m  
  6 Nelson, Melodie           98 C. Stanislas             4.13m  
  7 Ndaye, Aicha              97 Saint-Laurent            3.86m  
  8 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Ste-Anne-Lachine         3.81m  
  9 Elume, Julie              98 Saint-Laurent            3.70m  
 10 Bursey, Emma              99 Ste-Anne-Lachine         3.67m  
 11 Chan, Gloria              98 Felix-Leclerc            3.57m  
 12 Saheb, Chanez             99 Saint-Laurent            3.24m  
 13 Lalonde-Larocque, Daphne  98 Cite-des-Jeunes          2.67m  
 13 Bachand, Claudia          99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          2.67m  
 
Girls Shot Put 3kg Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mbongo, Linda Gladys      98 Saint-Laurent           12.31m  
  2 Basambombo, Mikitshi      98 Saint-Laurent           10.22m  
  3 Phillips, Sydny           98 C. Charlemagne           9.08m  
  4 Rios, Cristina            98 Saint-Laurent            8.93m  
  5 Geneus, Joyce             99 Cite-des-Jeunes          8.78m  
  6 Kondo, Olivia             99 Cite-des-Jeunes          8.52m  
  7 Lalonde-Larocque, Daphne  98 Cite-des-Jeunes          8.06m  
  8 Synott, Genevieve         99 C. Charlemagne           7.93m  
  8 Tapnio, Dennise           98 Felix-Leclerc            7.93m  
 10 Roger, Audrey             99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          7.92m  
 11 Vaillancourt-Neurwit, Kl  00 C. Charlemagne           6.49m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Da Silva, David           02 Felix-Leclerc             8.38q  1 
  2 Ali, Mohamed              02 C. Charlemagne            8.41q  2 
  3 Casimir, Mitchell         02 C. Charlemagne            8.46q  3 
  4 Hebert, Jeremy Jay        02 E.S. Des Sources          8.65q  2 
  5 Lefebvre, Georges         02 C. Beaubois               8.90q  1 
  6 amoussou, Darel           02 Dorval-JeanXXIII          8.96q  2 
  7 Patry, Jeremy             02 Felix-Leclerc             9.09   3 
  8 Desgroseilliers, Vincent  02 Ste-Anne-Lachine          9.11   1 
  9 Truong, Anh-Tuan          02 C. Beaubois               9.22   4 
 10 pidi, japhet              02 Dorval-JeanXXIII          9.25   3 
 11 Cirrito, Theo             02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.           9.42   4 
 12 Flores Bustamante, Denze  02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.           9.44   3 
 13 paul, alexi               02 Dorval-JeanXXIII          9.60   2 
 14 Galal, Saif-Eldeen        02 C. Charlemagne            9.78   1 
 15 Carpineta, Gino           02 Ste-Anne-Lachine         10.05   3 
 16 Cebotari, Alexander       02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          10.35   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Casimir, Mitchell         02 C. Charlemagne            8.21  
  2 Ali, Mohamed              02 C. Charlemagne            8.27  
  3 Da Silva, David           02 Felix-Leclerc             8.28  
  4 Hebert, Jeremy Jay        02 E.S. Des Sources          8.60  
  5 amoussou, Darel           02 Dorval-JeanXXIII          8.83  
  6 Lefebvre, Georges         02 C. Beaubois               8.99  
 
Boys 150 Meter Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Casimir, Mitchell         02 C. Charlemagne           20.60   2 
  2 Ali, Mohamed              02 C. Charlemagne           21.16   2 
  3 Sawaya, Kevin             02 C. Charlemagne           21.73   1 
  4 amoussou, Darel           02 Dorval-JeanXXIII         21.90   3 
  5 Vislovschi, George        02 C. Beaubois              22.33   1 
  6 Truong, Anh-Tuan          02 C. Beaubois              23.39   3 
  7 Desgroseilliers, Vincent  02 Ste-Anne-Lachine         23.58   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patry, Jeremy             02 Felix-Leclerc          2:51.95  
  2 Makhlin, Daniel           02 C. Charlemagne         2:51.97  
  3 Bolarte Carbajal, Ugo-An  02 C. Beaubois            2:53.16  
  4 Kairouz, William          02 C. Charlemagne         2:54.12  
  5 Cebotari, Alexander       02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        2:54.66  
  6 Caron, Charles-etienne    02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        3:05.03  
  7 Flores Bustamante, Denze  02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        3:12.52  
  8 Latendresse, Jeremi       02 C. Beaubois            3:23.83  
  9 Lavoie, Zachary           02 E.S. Des Sources       3:33.13  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Olivier           02 E.S. Chene-Bleu        4:24.16  
  2 Bolarte Carbajal, Ugo-An  02 C. Beaubois            4:36.49  
  3 Cirrito, Theo             02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        4:38.46  
  4 Makhlin, Daniel           02 C. Charlemagne         4:43.52  
  5 Latendresse, Jeremi       02 C. Beaubois            4:49.31  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 30 pouces Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lefebvre, Georges         02 C. Beaubois              11.46   2 
  2 Gagnon, Olivier           02 E.S. Chene-Bleu          11.47   2 
  3 Galal, Saif-Eldeen        02 C. Charlemagne           12.62   1 
  4 Caron, Charles-etienne    02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          13.21   1 
  5 Carpineta, Gino           02 Ste-Anne-Lachine         14.11   1 
  6 Rousseau, Lucas           02 C. Charlemagne           15.43   2 
 
Boys 4x60 Meter Relay Benjamin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 C. Charlemagne  'A'                                   36.34  
     1) Ali, Mohamed 02                 2) Sawaya, Kevin 02               
     3) Galal, Saif-Eldeen 02           4) Casimir, Mitchell 02           
 
Boys High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lefebvre, Georges         02 C. Beaubois              1.45m  
  2 Sawaya, Kevin             02 C. Charlemagne           1.35m  
  3 Ali, Mohamed              02 C. Charlemagne          J1.35m  
  4 Casimir, Mitchell         02 C. Charlemagne           1.25m  
  5 Vislovschi, George        02 C. Beaubois             J1.25m  
  6 Lanouette, Maximilien     02 E.S. Des Sources        J1.25m  
 
Boys Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Da Silva, David           02 Felix-Leclerc            4.41m  
  2 Kairouz, William          02 C. Charlemagne           3.92m  
  3 Lavoie, Zachary           02 E.S. Des Sources         3.84m  
  4 Galal, Saif-Eldeen        02 C. Charlemagne           3.76m  
  5 Hebert, Jeremy Jay        02 E.S. Des Sources         3.73m  
  6 Gagnon, Olivier           02 E.S. Chene-Bleu          3.57m  
  7 Cebotari, Alexander       02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          3.51m  
  7 Melad, Cyril              02 C. Charlemagne           3.51m  
  9 Patry, Jeremy             02 Felix-Leclerc            3.50m  
  9 Truong, Anh-Tuan          02 C. Beaubois              3.50m  
 11 paul, alexi               02 Dorval-JeanXXIII         3.29m  
 12 Caron, Charles-etienne    02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          3.26m  
 13 Desgroseilliers, Vincent  02 Ste-Anne-Lachine         2.92m  
 14 Lanouette, Maximilien     02 E.S. Des Sources         2.48m  
 
Boys Shot Put 3kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawaya, Kevin             02 C. Charlemagne          10.15m  
  2 Flores Bustamante, Denze  02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          8.73m  
  3 Shatawy, Antoine          03 C. Charlemagne           7.87m  
  4 Rousseau, Lucas           02 C. Charlemagne           7.45m  
  5 Cirrito, Theo             02 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          6.27m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Charley        00 C. Stanislas              7.75q  1 
  2 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 E.S. Des Sources          7.78q  5 
  3 Casimir, Ricky            00 C. Charlemagne            7.79q  3 
  4 Buslayev, Vladimir        00 Ste-Anne-Lachine          7.96q  2 
  5 Baudereau, Georges        00 Paul-Gerin-Laj.           7.97q  6 
  6 Villatta, jose            00 Cav. D.L.Salle            8.06q  3 
  7 Jeanty, Marvin            00 Cite-des-Jeunes           8.08   3 
  8 Dakka, Jad                01 C. Charlemagne            8.21   4 
  9 Boisjoli, Elizaire        00 Cite-des-Jeunes           8.26   1  8.252
 10 Albert, Eros              00 Paul-Gerin-Laj.           8.26   5  8.256
 11 Ward, Matthew             00 Felix-Leclerc             8.26   6  8.260
 12 Papazian, Charles         00 C. Beaubois               8.27   2 
 13 Pigeon, Dylan             00 Ste-Anne-Lachine          8.32   3 
 14 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 C. Charlemagne            8.33   5 
 15 Serephin, Mardochay       00 Dorval-JeanXXIII          8.44   5 
 16 Ward, Cameron             01 Felix-Leclerc             8.45   4 
 17 Rauch, magnus             00 Alexander-V-H             8.49   5 
 18 Dres, Johannes            00 Cite-des-Jeunes           8.50   2 
 19 Richard, Zacharie         01 Saint-Georges             8.54   1 
 20 Diallo, Ismaël            00 Cav. D.L.Salle            8.64   4 
 21 McFarlane, Omar           00 Cav. D.L.Salle            8.73   1 
 22 Nassar, Ramy              00 Dorval-JeanXXIII          8.87   6 
 23 Ojo, Jeremia              00 Dorval-JeanXXIII          9.00   2 
 24 Fortier, Nicolas          00 Felix-Leclerc             9.08   2 
 25 Dworak, Gregory           01 E.S. Des Sources          9.56   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Charley        00 C. Stanislas              7.60  
  2 Casimir, Ricky            00 C. Charlemagne            7.72  
  3 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 E.S. Des Sources          7.78  
  4 Buslayev, Vladimir        00 Ste-Anne-Lachine          7.97  
  5 Villatta, jose            00 Cav. D.L.Salle            8.02  
  6 Baudereau, Georges        00 Paul-Gerin-Laj.           8.26  
 
Boys 200 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Charley        00 C. Stanislas             24.73   3 
  2 Casimir, Ricky            00 C. Charlemagne           25.66   8 
  3 Alsaieq, Abdulrahman      00 E.S. Des Sources         26.40   7 
  4 Buslayev, Vladimir        00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         26.88   2 
  5 Dakka, Jad                01 C. Charlemagne           26.94   1 
  6 Jeanty, Marvin            00 Cite-des-Jeunes          27.58   7 
  7 Ward, Matthew             00 Felix-Leclerc            27.66   4 
  8 Dres, Johannes            00 Cite-des-Jeunes          27.70   1 
  9 Ward, Cameron             01 Felix-Leclerc            27.79   2 
 10 Ziliotti, Massimo         00 C. Charlemagne           27.89   5 
 11 Rauch, magnus             00 Alexander-V-H            28.05   8 
 12 Pigeon, Dylan             00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         28.06   3 
 13 Miller, Shane             00 Cite-des-Jeunes          29.03   2 
 14 Nassar, Ramy              00 Dorval-JeanXXIII         29.77   2 
 15 Kossaras, Kendrick        01 Saint-Georges            30.28   1 
 16 Kilbertus, Raphaël        01 Saint-Georges            31.80   7 
 17 Dworak, Gregory           01 E.S. Des Sources         32.55   4 
 18 Dallaire, Antoine         01 Felix-Leclerc            32.83   5 
 19 Haas, Eli                 01 Saint-Georges            33.05   8 
 20 Bibeau, Olivier           01 E.S. Des Sources         33.54   1 
 21 Ugnat-Laurin, etienne     01 C. Bourget               34.04   3 
 22 Fisher, Luke              01 C. Bourget               35.01   5 
 23 choy, Jonathan Olivier    01 Dorval-JeanXXIII         39.10   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duperron, Mathieu         00 E.S. Des Sources       2:11.21   2 
  2 saez, sebastien           01 Dorval-JeanXXIII       2:23.55   2 
  3 Mein, Joshua              00 E.S. Des Sources       2:25.43   1 
  4 Nkurunziza, Prince        01 Cite-des-Jeunes        2:25.66   1 
  5 zeghir, Mohamed           00 Cav. D.L.Salle         2:26.83   1 
  6 Tian, Pei Zhe             01 C. Charlemagne         2:30.61   1 
  7 Sauvageau, Alec           00 Cite-des-Jeunes        2:30.71   3 
  8 Domanski, Adam            01 E.S. Chene-Bleu        2:30.72   1 
  9 Lopez, Bruno              01 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        2:32.14   2 
 10 Silvi, Davide             00 Ste-Anne-Lachine       2:33.46   3 
 11 Grigoriadis, Dimitrios    01 C. Charlemagne         2:33.56   2 
 12 Dufour, Leo               01 Cite-des-Jeunes        2:33.67   2 
 13 Sauvageau, Philippe       00 C. Beaubois            2:39.78   3 
 14 Verdieu, Nicholas         01 E.S. Des Sources       2:40.37   3 
 15 Ye, William               01 C. Charlemagne         2:44.74   3 
 16 Kossaras, Kendrick        01 Saint-Georges          2:44.85   3 
 17 Viegas, Olivier           01 Felix-Leclerc          2:46.32   3 
 18 Simo, Christian           01 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        2:47.91   3 
 19 Ugnat-Laurin, etienne     01 C. Bourget             2:50.17   3 
 20 Fortier, Nicolas          00 Felix-Leclerc          2:50.36   2 
 21 Hamel, Denis              00 C. Bourget             2:50.48   2 
 22 Billard, Gabriel          01 Saint-Georges          2:51.32   2 
 23 Kilbertus, Raphaël        01 Saint-Georges          2:59.51   1 
 24 Parnell, Liam             01 Felix-Leclerc          3:17.08   1 
 -- Zeguir, Wassim            01 Cav. D.L.Salle              DQ   2  Art.165
 
Boys 1200 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mein, Joshua              00 E.S. Des Sources       3:51.19   2 
  2 zeghir, Mohamed           00 Cav. D.L.Salle         3:51.48   2 
  3 Nkurunziza, Prince        01 Cite-des-Jeunes        3:55.09   1 
  4 saez, sebastien           01 Dorval-JeanXXIII       3:55.50   1 
  5 Lopez, Bruno              01 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        3:59.86   2 
  6 Dufour, Leo               01 Cite-des-Jeunes        4:03.49   2 
  7 Domanski, Adam            01 E.S. Chene-Bleu        4:03.55   1 
  8 Roger, Xavier-Andre       00 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        4:06.84   1 
  9 Silvi, Davide             00 Ste-Anne-Lachine       4:08.28   2 
 10 Sauvageau, Alec           00 Cite-des-Jeunes        4:10.51   2 
 11 Tian, Pei Zhe             01 C. Charlemagne         4:13.73   1 
 12 Hamel, Denis              00 C. Bourget             4:26.23   1 
 13 Grigoriadis, Dimitrios    01 C. Charlemagne         4:26.68   1 
 14 Sauvageau, Philippe       00 C. Beaubois            4:28.35   2 
 15 Zeguir, Wassim            01 Cav. D.L.Salle         4:40.33   2 
 16 Michaud, Olivier          01 Felix-Leclerc          4:48.95   1 
 17 Hilali, Ryad              00 E.S. Des Sources       4:51.71   1 
 18 Patel, Jaisal             01 E.S. Des Sources       4:55.58   1 
 19 Fisher, Luke              01 C. Bourget             5:05.37   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 33 pouces Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 E.S. Des Sources          9.40   2 
  2 Gabaud, Shaïdan           01 C. Charlemagne            9.50   1 
  3 Duperron, Mathieu         00 E.S. Des Sources          9.66   1 
  4 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 C. Charlemagne           10.18   2 
  5 Albert, Eros              00 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          10.82   2 
  6 Ziliotti, Massimo         00 C. Charlemagne           11.20   1 
  7 Roger, Xavier-Andre       00 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          11.22   1 
  8 Baudereau, Georges        00 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          11.77   1 
  9 Racine, etienne           01 Cite-des-Jeunes          11.82   1 
 10 Benoit, Jacob             01 Cite-des-Jeunes          12.29   2 
 11 Fournier-Bouchard, Thoma  00 Cite-des-Jeunes          12.50   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 E.S. Des Sources  'A'                               1:41.47   1 
     1) Vancol, Joshua-Adams 00         2) Mein, Joshua 00                
     3) Alsaieq, Abdulrahman 00         4) Duperron, Mathieu 00           
  2 C. Charlemagne  'A'                                 1:48.17   3 
     1) Gabaud, Shaïdan 01              2) Ziliotti, Massimo 00           
     3) Dakka, Jad 01                   4) Casimir, Ricky 00              
  3 E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes  'A'                           1:52.47   1 
     1) Jeanty, Marvin 00               2) Nkurunziza, Prince 01          
     3) Dres, Johannes 00               4) Boisjoli, Elizaire 00          
  4 Cavelier-de-la-Salle  'A'                           1:55.04   2 
     1) McFarlane, Omar 00              2) zeghir, Mohamed 00             
     3) Diallo, Ismaël 00               4) Villatta, jose 00              
  5 E.S. Felix-Leclerc  'A'                             1:56.03   1 
     1) Ward, Cameron 01                2) Da Silva, David 02             
     3) Patry, Jeremy 02                4) Ward, Matthew 00               
  6 E.S. Saint-Georges  'A'                             1:58.43   3 
     1) Bien Aime, Danielo 00           2) Kossaras, Kendrick 01          
     3) Billard, Gabriel 01             4) Richard, Zacharie 01           
  7 E.S. Paul-Gerin-Lajoie  'A'                         2:01.34   3 
     1) Roger, Xavier-Andre 00          2) Lopez, Bruno 01                
     3) Simo, Christian 01              4) Flores Bustamante, Denzel 02   
  8 C. Sainte-Anne de Lachine  'A'                      2:07.38   2 
     1) Pigeon, Dylan 00                2) Silvi, Davide 00               
     3) Desgroseilliers, Vincent 02     4) Buslayev, Vladimir 00          
  9 E.S. Dorval-Jean-XXIII  'A'                         2:08.72   2 
     1) Ojo, Jeremia 00                 2) choy, Jonathan Olivier 01      
     3) Nassar, Ramy 00                 4) Serephin, Mardochay 00         
 
Boys High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabaud, Shaïdan           01 C. Charlemagne           1.60m  
  2 Boisjoli, Elizaire        00 Cite-des-Jeunes          1.50m  
  3 Diallo, Ismaël            00 Cav. D.L.Salle           1.45m  
  4 Grewal, Karnvir           00 E.S. Des Sources        J1.45m  
  5 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 C. Charlemagne           1.40m  
  6 Papazian, Charles         00 C. Beaubois             J1.40m  
  7 Balut, Alexander          00 C. Charlemagne           1.35m  
  8 Nassar, Ramy              00 Dorval-JeanXXIII         1.30m  
  9 Ojo, Jeremia              00 Dorval-JeanXXIII        J1.30m  
 10 Nkurunziza, Prince        01 Cite-des-Jeunes          1.25m  
 11 Haas, Eli                 01 Saint-Georges            1.15m  
 -- Valcourt, Joshua          01 Cite-des-Jeunes             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeanty, Marvin            00 Cite-des-Jeunes          5.15m  
  2 Papazian, Charles         00 C. Beaubois              5.08m  
  3 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 E.S. Des Sources         5.07m  
  4 Gabaud, Shaïdan           01 C. Charlemagne           5.03m  
  5 Bien Aime, Danielo        00 Saint-Georges            4.98m  
  6 Casimir, Ricky            00 C. Charlemagne           4.97m  
  7 Roger, Xavier-Andre       00 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          4.94m  
  8 Ward, Matthew             00 Felix-Leclerc            4.90m  
  9 Buslayev, Vladimir        00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         4.79m  
 10 Mein, Joshua              00 E.S. Des Sources         4.71m  
 11 Rauch, magnus             00 Alexander-V-H            4.57m  
 12 Dres, Johannes            00 Cite-des-Jeunes          4.53m  
 13 Grewal, Karnvir           00 E.S. Des Sources         4.43m  
 14 Albert, Eros              00 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          4.31m  
 15 Tian, Pei Zhe             01 C. Charlemagne           4.26m  
 16 Pigeon, Dylan             00 Ste-Anne-Lachine         4.19m  
 17 Baudereau, Georges        00 Paul-Gerin-Laj.         J4.19m  
 17 Racine, etienne           01 Cite-des-Jeunes         J4.19m  
 19 amoussou, Darel           02 Dorval-JeanXXIII         3.93m  
 20 Billard, Gabriel          01 Saint-Georges            3.92m  
 21 Kossaras, Kendrick        01 Saint-Georges            3.88m  
 22 choy, Jonathan Olivier    01 Dorval-JeanXXIII         3.40m  
 23 Serephin, Mardochay       00 Dorval-JeanXXIII         3.21m  
 
Boys Shot Put 4kg Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julsain, Rubens           00 Felix-Leclerc           11.81m  
  2 Djazovski, Michael        00 C. Charlemagne          11.59m  
  3 Rolland, Cedric           01 C. Stanislas            11.46m  
  4 Richard, Zacharie         01 Saint-Georges           11.42m  
  5 Hu, Tian Ren              00 C. Charlemagne          11.24m  
  6 LeBel, Jeremy             00 Cite-des-Jeunes         10.84m  
  7 Simo, Christian           01 Paul-Gerin-Laj.         10.60m  
  8 Bien Aime, Danielo        00 Saint-Georges           10.25m  
  9 Raymond, Zachary          01 Dorval-JeanXXIII         9.84m  
 10 Charchar, Alexandre       00 Felix-Leclerc            9.53m  
 11 Neascsu, Antonio          01 E.S. Des Sources         9.34m  
 12 Haas, Eli                 01 Saint-Georges            9.30m  
 13 Siderek, Michael          01 E.S. Des Sources         8.95m  
 14 Balut, Alexander          00 C. Charlemagne           8.61m  
 15 Miller, Shane             00 Cite-des-Jeunes          8.16m  
 16 Domanski, Adam            01 E.S. Chene-Bleu          6.50m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riviere, Jonathan         98 C. Charlemagne            7.30q  2 
  2 Conde, Kandas             97 Saint-Laurent             7.50q  4 
  3 Francillon, Ismail        99 C. Charlemagne            7.55q  1  7.545
  4 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cite-des-Jeunes           7.55q  3  7.549
  5 Neaga, Andrei             98 Felix-Leclerc             7.56q  2 
  6 Karamoko, Aboubacar Fofa  98 Saint-Laurent             7.60q  6 
  7 Stathis, Alexander        99 C. Charlemagne            7.61   6 
  8 Seni, Jean Emmanuel       99 Saint-Laurent             7.71   1 
  9 Gauvin, Daniel            97 Felix-Leclerc             7.72   3 
 10 Beltran, Judd             97 Felix-Leclerc             7.74   4 
 11 charles, patrick          98 Dorval-JeanXXIII          7.81   5 
 12 Senechal, Bruno           99 E.S. Des Sources          7.82   5  7.811
 13 Otshudi, Cedric-Ongondjo  98 Cite-des-Jeunes           7.82   6  7.819
 14 Nsiah, Nana               99 Cite-des-Jeunes           7.89   5 
 15 Si Lakhal, Aghilas        99 Cav. D.L.Salle            7.91   3  7.908
 15 Tzaud, Simon              98 Cav. D.L.Salle            7.91   2  7.908
 17 Rebts, Christian          99 E.S. Des Sources          7.94   1 
 18 charles, patrice          98 Dorval-JeanXXIII          8.00   6 
 19 chevalier, wilderness     96 Dorval-JeanXXIII          8.04   3 
 20 Vigneault-Motta, Gabriel  98 Ste-Anne-Lachine          8.06   1 
 21 Zerarka, Ramy             98 E.S. Des Sources          8.12   4 
 22 Leslie, Amine             99 Cav. D.L.Salle            8.14   4  8.137
 23 Fortin, Ludovik           98 Ste-Anne-Lachine          8.14   3  8.138
 24 Castor, Andy              99 C. Stanislas              8.20   2 
 25 Bibombe, Joshua           99 Saint-Georges             8.21   2 
 26 Tessier, Nicolas          98 Ste-Anne-Lachine          8.26   2 
 27 Moursy, Ahmed             99 Alexander-V-H             8.34   5 
 28 Simo, Brandon             99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.           8.35   6 
 29 Kovalenko, Tim            99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.           9.46   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Riviere, Jonathan         98 C. Charlemagne            7.17  
  2 Conde, Kandas             97 Saint-Laurent             7.39  
  3 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cite-des-Jeunes           7.42  
  4 Neaga, Andrei             98 Felix-Leclerc             7.52  
  5 Francillon, Ismail        99 C. Charlemagne            7.55  
  6 Karamoko, Aboubacar Fofa  98 Saint-Laurent             7.58  
 
Boys 200 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riviere, Jonathan         98 C. Charlemagne           23.73   1 
  2 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cite-des-Jeunes          24.10   2 
  3 Francillon, Ismail        99 C. Charlemagne           24.32   9 
  4 Hilout, Youssef           99 Ste-Anne-Lachine         24.51   3 
  5 Conde, Kandas             97 Saint-Laurent            24.80   2 
  6 Micu, Andrew              99 E.S. Des Sources         24.82   9 
  7 Karamoko, Aboubacar Fofa  98 Saint-Laurent            24.92   6 
  8 Sabbagh, Alain            98 E.S. Des Sources         25.07   5 
  9 Fontaine, Alexandre       98 Felix-Leclerc            25.16   4 
 10 Otshudi, Cedric-Ongondjo  98 Cite-des-Jeunes          25.21   4 
 11 Seni, Jean Emmanuel       99 Saint-Laurent            25.45   7 
 12 Charbonneau, Antoine      99 C. Charlemagne           25.54   5 
 13 Senechal, Bruno           99 E.S. Des Sources         25.83  10 
 14 Rebts, Christian          99 E.S. Des Sources         25.85   4 
 15 Nsiah, Nana               99 Cite-des-Jeunes          26.10   1 
 16 charles, patrick          98 Dorval-JeanXXIII         26.23   1 
 17 Martinez, felix           99 Cav. D.L.Salle           26.51   7 
 18 Villatta, jose            00 Cav. D.L.Salle           26.80   3 
 19 Leslie, Amine             99 Cav. D.L.Salle           26.86   4 
 20 Gignac, Alexandre         98 C. Bourget               27.18   9 
 21 Fortin, Ludovik           98 Ste-Anne-Lachine         27.27   1 
 22 Castor, Andy              99 C. Stanislas             27.37   6 
 23 Om-tin, Willis            98 Felix-Leclerc            27.40   5 
 24 Tessier, Nicolas          98 Ste-Anne-Lachine         27.54   6 
 25 Moursy, Ahmed             99 Alexander-V-H            27.66  10 
 26 Bibombe, Joshua           99 Saint-Georges            27.86   5 
 27 Joseph, Naythan           98 Saint-Georges            28.03   3 
 28 Dinel, Maxime             98 C. Bourget               28.25   6 
 29 chevalier, wilderness     96 Dorval-JeanXXIII         28.29   2 
 30 Cournoyer, Simon          98 C. Bourget               28.49   7 
 31 Coutelle, Julien          99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          29.53   9 
 32 Kovalenko, Tim            99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          31.44   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Kevin          98 Cav. D.L.Salle         2:02.75   2 
  2 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Cite-des-Jeunes        2:03.27   2 
  3 El Harrar, Amine          99 Cav. D.L.Salle         2:07.22   2 
  4 Martinez, felix           99 Cav. D.L.Salle         2:12.75   2 
  5 Naour, Hamza              98 Saint-Laurent          2:16.03   1 
  6 Cassamajor, Nixon         98 Saint-Laurent          2:19.08   1 
  7 Topaczewski, William      98 C. Charlemagne         2:21.69   1 
  8 lecavalier, Luc           97 Dorval-JeanXXIII       2:22.14   1 
  9 Gareau, Patrick           97 Cite-des-Jeunes        2:22.74   2 
 10 Baribeau, Simon           98 C. Bourget             2:26.59   1 
 11 Fofana, Loua Mohamed Kad  99 Saint-Laurent          2:26.82   2 
 12 Innocent, Nathan          98 C. Charlemagne         2:29.15   2 
 13 Cournoyer, Simon          98 C. Bourget             2:33.85   1 
 14 Sheehan, Dominic          99 C. Bourget             2:34.92   2 
 15 Auclair, William          99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        2:37.13   1 
 16 Fares, Edy                99 Felix-Leclerc          2:40.12   2 
 17 Kaddoum, Anthony          99 Felix-Leclerc          2:53.48   2 
 18 Ricciardi, Jean-Luc       99 Felix-Leclerc          3:03.77   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Kevin          98 Cav. D.L.Salle         4:29.93   2 
  2 Naour, Hamza              98 Saint-Laurent          4:35.76   1 
  3 El Harrar, Amine          99 Cav. D.L.Salle         4:38.10   2 
  4 Si Lakhal, Aghilas        99 Cav. D.L.Salle         4:38.90   1 
  5 Gareau, Patrick           97 Cite-des-Jeunes        4:44.24   1 
  6 Gignac, Alexandre         98 C. Bourget             4:44.32   2 
  7 Cassamajor, Nixon         98 Saint-Laurent          4:52.53   1 
  8 lecavalier, Luc           97 Dorval-JeanXXIII       4:55.32   1 
  9 Baribeau, Simon           98 C. Bourget             5:09.74   2 
 10 Topaczewski, William      98 C. Charlemagne         5:11.81   1 
 11 Dinel, Maxime             98 C. Bourget             5:12.97   1 
 12 Roger, Jacques-Marie      97 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        5:16.30   2 
 13 Fofana, Loua Mohamed Kad  99 Saint-Laurent          5:16.58   2 
 14 Yung, Bryan               99 Felix-Leclerc          5:28.69   2 
 15 Soussi, Karam             99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.        5:29.39   2 
 16 Masseau, Kevin            99 Felix-Leclerc          6:00.40   1 
 17 Kelany, Andrew            98 Felix-Leclerc          6:15.32   1 
 -- El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Cite-des-Jeunes            DNF   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 36 pouces Juvenile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Micu, Andrew              99 E.S. Des Sources          8.96   3 
  2 Stathis, Alexander        99 C. Charlemagne            9.00   1 
  3 Sabbagh, Alain            98 E.S. Des Sources          9.38   1 
  4 Roger, Jacques-Marie      97 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          10.28   1 
  5 Joseph, Naythan           98 Saint-Georges            10.66   2 
  6 Innocent, Nathan          98 C. Charlemagne           10.69   2 
  7 Lumbala, Robert           98 Saint-Laurent            10.77   2 
  8 Sylla, Oumar              97 Saint-Laurent            11.17   3 
  9 Dwumfour, Gideon          00 Saint-Laurent            11.58   1 
 10 Coutelle, Julien          99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          11.82   2 
 11 Soussi, Karam             99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          12.09   3 
 12 Tshitenge Mpiana, Jonath  99 Cite-des-Jeunes          12.45   2 
 -- Sheehan, Dominic          99 C. Bourget                 DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Juvenile
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 C. Charlemagne  'A'                                 1:38.63   1 
     1) Francillon, Ismail 99           2) Charbonneau, Antoine 99        
     3) Stathis, Alexander 99           4) Riviere, Jonathan 98           
  2 E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes  'A'                           1:40.01   1 
     1) Otshudi, Cedric-Ongondjo 98     2) Nsiah, Nana 99                 
     3) El Andaloussi, Najib 98         4) Bositampen, Rabbi 99           
  3 E.S. Saint-Laurent  'A'                             1:40.20   2 
     1) Karamoko, Aboubacar Fofan 98    2) Seni, Jean Emmanuel 99         
     3) Lumbala, Robert 98              4) Conde, Kandas 97               
  4 E.S. Des Sources  'A'                               1:41.03   2 
     1) Rebts, Christian 99             2) Micu, Andrew 99                
     3) Senechal, Bruno 99              4) Sabbagh, Alain 98              
  5 Cavelier-de-la-Salle  'A'                           1:41.74   2 
     1) Tzaud, Simon 98                 2) Si Lakhal, Aghilas 99          
     3) El Harrar, Amine 99             4) Robertson, Kevin 98            
  6 E.S. Felix-Leclerc  'A'                             1:42.19   1 
     1) Beltran, Judd 97                2) Gauvin, Daniel 97              
     3) Fontaine, Alexandre 98          4) Neaga, Andrei 98               
  7 C. Sainte-Anne de Lachine  'A'                      1:51.79   2 
     1) Vigneault-Motta, Gabriel 98     2) Brunet, Frederic 99            
     3) Tessier, Nicolas 98             4) Fortin, Ludovik 98             
  8 E.S. Paul-Gerin-Lajoie  'A'                         1:59.68   1 
     1) Roger, Jacques-Marie 97         2) Auclair, William 99            
     3) Soussi, Karam 99                4) Coutelle, Julien 99            
 
Boys High Jump Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charbonneau, Antoine      99 C. Charlemagne           1.75m  
  2 Wambo Domkemtchouang, Gi  97 Saint-Laurent            1.70m  
  3 El Harrar, Amine          99 Cav. D.L.Salle           1.65m  
  4 Tzaud, Simon              98 Cav. D.L.Salle          J1.65m  
  5 Conde, Kandas             97 Saint-Laurent            1.60m  
  6 Kayiranga, Bruno          99 Saint-Laurent            1.55m  
  7 Tshitenge Mpiana, Jonath  99 Cite-des-Jeunes         J1.55m  
  8 Tchotchou, Yvan           98 C. Charlemagne           1.45m  
  9 Coutelle, Julien          99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          1.40m  
 10 charles, patrice          98 Dorval-JeanXXIII         1.35m  
 10 Sheehan, Dominic          99 C. Bourget               1.35m  
 11 Auclair, William          99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.         J1.35m  
 -- Otshudi, Cedric-Ongondjo  98 Cite-des-Jeunes             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanna, Frederic           99 C. Stanislas             6.39m  
  2 Francillon, Ismail        99 C. Charlemagne           6.26m  
  3 Stathis, Alexander        99 C. Charlemagne           6.19m  
  4 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cite-des-Jeunes          5.85m  
  5 Seni, Jean Emmanuel       99 Saint-Laurent            5.71m  
  6 Tchotchou, Yvan           98 C. Charlemagne           5.67m  
  6 Tzaud, Simon              98 Cav. D.L.Salle           5.67m  
  8 Sabbagh, Alain            98 E.S. Des Sources         5.39m  
  9 Gareau, Patrick           97 Cite-des-Jeunes          5.23m  
 10 charles, patrick          98 Dorval-JeanXXIII         5.22m  
 11 Gauvin, Daniel            97 Felix-Leclerc            5.14m  
 12 Vigneault-Motta, Gabriel  98 Ste-Anne-Lachine         5.09m  
 13 Nsiah, Nana               99 Cite-des-Jeunes          5.05m  
 14 Bazile, Raeckel           98 Saint-Laurent            5.03m  
 15 Wambo Domkemtchouang, Gi  97 Saint-Laurent            5.01m  
 16 Fortin, Ludovik           98 Ste-Anne-Lachine         4.97m  
 17 Beltran, Judd             97 Felix-Leclerc            4.88m  
 18 Joseph, Naythan           98 Saint-Georges            4.85m  
 19 Fares, Edy                99 Felix-Leclerc            4.83m  
 20 Bibombe, Joshua           99 Saint-Georges            4.51m  
 21 Roger, Jacques-Marie      97 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          4.46m  
 22 Kovalenko, Tim            99 Paul-Gerin-Laj.          4.41m  
 
Boys Shot Put 4kg Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bagamoko, Massaman        97 Saint-Laurent           12.14m  
  2 Perez, David              98 C. Charlemagne          11.46m  
  3 Lambert, Berny            99 C. Charlemagne          11.41m  
  4 Piche, David              99 C. Charlemagne          11.26m  
  5 Haddad, Christopher       97 Saint-Laurent           10.74m  
  6 Senechal, Bruno           99 E.S. Des Sources        10.60m  
  7 Bazile, Raeckel           98 Saint-Laurent            9.76m  
  8 Vigneault-Motta, Gabriel  98 Ste-Anne-Lachine         9.36m  
  9 kyeremeh, darren          97 Dorval-JeanXXIII         9.18m  
 10 Brunet, Frederic          99 Ste-Anne-Lachine         8.78m  
 11 patel, jiten              97 Dorval-JeanXXIII         8.71m  
 12 Tshitenge Mpiana, Jonath  99 Cite-des-Jeunes          8.62m  
 13 tork, momo                97 Dorval-JeanXXIII         8.04m  
 14 Gingras, Mathieu          99 E.S. Des Sources         8.03m  
 16 Altememe, Geyth           99 Felix-Leclerc            5.33m  
 
              Women - Benjamin - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) E.S. Saint-Laurent          63        2) C. Charlemagne             51   
    3) Cavelier-de-la-Salle        16        4) E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes       13   
    4) C. Beaubois                 13        6) C. Sainte-Anne de Lachine  12   
    7) E.S. Paul-Gerin-Lajoie      11        8) E.S. Des Sources            9   
    9) C. Stanislas                 7       10) Alexander-Von-Humboldt      3   
 
                Women - Cadet - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) E.S. Saint-Laurent          72        2) C. Stanislas               45   
    3) C. Charlemagne              37        4) C. Bourget                 27   
    5) E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes        17        6) C. Saint-Louis de Lachine   9   
    7) Cavelier-de-la-Salle         4        8) C. Sainte-Anne de Lachine   3   
    9) E.S. Dorval-Jean-XXIII       2       10) E.S. Felix-Leclerc          1   
   10) C. Beaubois                  1                                           
 
              Women - Juvenile - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) E.S. Saint-Laurent          42        2) E.S. Saint-Georges         34   
    3) C. Bourget                  29        4) E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes       28   
    5) C. Charlemagne              27        6) C. Sainte-Anne de Lachine  25   
    7) C. Stanislas                18        8) E.S. Paul-Gerin-Lajoie      8   
    9) E.S. Dorval-Jean-XXIII       4       10) E.S. Felix-Leclerc          1   
 
                Men - Benjamin - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) C. Charlemagne              73        2) C. Beaubois                37   
    3) E.S. Paul-Gerin-Lajoie      20        4) E.S.Chene-Bleu             16   
    5) E.S. Felix-Leclerc          15        6) E.S. Dorval-Jean-XXIII      9   
    7) C. Sainte-Anne de Lachine    6        8) E.S. Des Sources            5   
 
                 Men - Cadet - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) E.S. Des Sources            60        2) C. Charlemagne             43   
    3) E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes        26        4) Cavelier-de-la-Salle       20   
    5) C. Stanislas                18        6) E.S. Paul-Gerin-Lajoie     17   
    7) E.S. Dorval-Jean-XXIII      12        8) C. Sainte-Anne de Lachine  11   
    9) E.S. Felix-Leclerc           6       10) E.S. Saint-Georges          3   
   10) E.S.Chene-Bleu               3                                           
 
                Men - Juvenile - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) C. Charlemagne              49        2) Cavelier-de-la-Salle       44   
    3) E.S. Saint-Laurent          41        4) E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes       31   
    5) E.S. Des Sources            24        6) E.S. Felix-Leclerc          8   
    7) C. Sainte-Anne de Lachine    7        8) E.S. Paul-Gerin-Lajoie      6   
    9) E.S. Saint-Georges           4       10) C. Bourget                  3   
   11) E.S. Dorval-Jean-XXIII       2                                           
 
              Combined Team Scores - Benjamin - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) C. Charlemagne             124        2) E.S. Saint-Laurent         63   
    3) C. Beaubois                 50        4) E.S. Paul-Gerin-Lajoie     31   
    5) C. Sainte-Anne de Lachine   18        6) E.S.Chene-Bleu             16   
    6) Cavelier-de-la-Salle        16        8) E.S. Felix-Leclerc         15   
    9) E.S. Des Sources            14       10) E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes       13   
   11) E.S. Dorval-Jean-XXIII       9       12) C. Stanislas                7   
   13) Alexander-Von-Humboldt       3                                           
 
                Combined Team Scores - Cadet - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) C. Charlemagne              80        2) E.S. Saint-Laurent         72   
    3) C. Stanislas                63        4) E.S. Des Sources           60   
    5) E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes        43        6) C. Bourget                 27   
    7) Cavelier-de-la-Salle        24        8) E.S. Paul-Gerin-Lajoie     17   
    9) E.S. Dorval-Jean-XXIII      14        9) C. Sainte-Anne de Lachine  14   
   11) C. Saint-Louis de Lachine    9       12) E.S. Felix-Leclerc          7   
   13) E.S. Saint-Georges           3       13) E.S.Chene-Bleu              3   
   15) C. Beaubois                  1                                           
 
              Combined Team Scores - Juvenile - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) E.S. Saint-Laurent          83        2) C. Charlemagne             76   
    3) E.S. Cite-des-Jeunes        59        4) Cavelier-de-la-Salle       44   
    5) E.S. Saint-Georges          38        6) C. Sainte-Anne de Lachine  32   
    6) C. Bourget                  32        8) E.S. Des Sources           24   
    9) C. Stanislas                18       10) E.S. Paul-Gerin-Lajoie     14   
   11) E.S. Felix-Leclerc           9       12) E.S. Dorval-Jean-XXIII      6

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s