CSR_Lac St-Louis_Secondaire 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2014 09:54 AM
                Championnat Scolaire Regional 2014 - 5/15/2014                 
                                Lac-Saint-Louis                                
                                  Lachine, Qc                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 80 Meter Dash Benjamin
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gnagne, Milane            01 Katimavik                10.67q  2 
  2 Abou-Williams, Ange-Leti  01 E.S. Saint-L             10.80q  2 
  3 Ibrahim, Gift             01 Cavelier-De-             11.47q  2 
  4 Chen, Angela              01 Collège Sain             11.55q  1 
  5 Tran, Tiffany             01 Collège Char             11.61q  1 
  6 Pelletier, Alexa          01 Cité-Des-Jeu             11.68q  1 
  7 Soussy, Nina              01 Collège Stan             11.70q  2 
  8 Brien, Sandrine           01 Collège Char             11.72q  2 
  9 Edwards, Vanika           01 Cavelier-De-             11.87   3 
 10 Tanasila, Andreea         01 Collège Char             12.00   3 
 11 Schmidt, Victoria         01 Cavelier-De-             12.14   1 
 12 Fouejieu Zambou, Chloë    01 Cité-Des-Jeu             12.17   2 
 13 Wa Numble, Mema P         01 E.S. Saint-L             12.28   3 
 14 Wali-Alami, Zineb         01 Collège Stan             12.28   3 
 15 Bobb, Laurissa            02 Katimavik                12.52   1 
 16 Dufour, Jasmine           01 Cité-Des-Jeu             12.75   3 
 17 Giro, Kararina            01 Collège Stan             12.77   1 
 18 Gromko, Mia-Lin           01 Collège Sain             12.85   3 
 19 Kuhn, Isabelle            02 École Alexan             13.09   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 80 Meter Dash Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gnagne, Milane            01 Katimavik                10.52  
  2 Abou-Williams, Ange-Leti  01 E.S. Saint-L             10.97  
  3 Chen, Angela              01 Collège Sain             11.34  
  4 Ibrahim, Gift             01 Cavelier-De-             11.38  
  5 Tran, Tiffany             01 Collège Char             11.56  
  6 Soussy, Nina              01 Collège Stan             11.70  
  7 Pelletier, Alexa          01 Cité-Des-Jeu             11.72  
  8 Brien, Sandrine           01 Collège Char             11.82  
 
Event 2  Boys 80 Meter Dash Benjamin
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaya, Yohan               01 Collège Stan             10.70q  3 
  2 Richard, Zacharie         01 Saint-George             10.81q  3 
  3 Grigoriadis, Dimitrios    01 Collège Char             11.24q  1 
  4 Basile, Charles Chrisley  01 Dalbé-Viau               11.27q  1 
  5 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 Collège Char             11.31q  2 
  6 Dongue, Tristan           01 Félix-Lecler             11.54q  1 
  7 Aboubakar, Mohamed        02 Collège Stan             11.59q  2 
  8 Episseyo, Patrick         02 Collège Sain             11.76q  1 
  9 Basha, Zayad              01 E.S. Saint-L             11.96   2 
 10 Cormier, Zachary          01 Cité-Des-Jeu             12.04   3 
 11 Fodjo, Wiliam             01 E.S. Saint-L             12.08   3 
 12 Macdonald, Kelvin         01 École Alexan             12.17   1 
 13 Junior Zeinkeang, Tendon  01 Dalbé-Viau               12.25   3 
 14 Tam-Turcotte, Jordan      01 Collège Char             12.25   3 
 15 Alabboud, Ahmad           01 E.S. Saint-L             12.35   1 
 16 Eweka, Aisosa Destiny     01 Cité-Des-Jeu             12.47   2 
 17 Hagen, William            02 École Alexan             12.47   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 80 Meter Dash Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaya, Yohan               01 Collège Stan             10.80  
  2 Richard, Zacharie         01 Saint-George             10.83  
  3 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 Collège Char             11.16  
  4 Grigoriadis, Dimitrios    01 Collège Char             11.31  
  5 Episseyo, Patrick         02 Collège Sain             11.71  
  6 Dongue, Tristan           01 Félix-Lecler             11.73  
  7 Aboubakar, Mohamed        02 Collège Stan             11.88  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Collège Stan             13.03q  1 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Reyhana    99 Collège Sain             13.18q  1 
  3 Corbett, Shaniqua         00 Dalbé-Viau               13.57q  4 
  4 John, Leahana             99 E.S. Saint-L             13.59q  2 
  5 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cité-Des-Jeu             13.76q  2 
  6 Ndome, Reine              00 E.S. Saint-L             13.80q  3 
  7 Vroubel, Alice            99 Collège Char             13.94q  3 
  8 Deshong, Terrani          00 Cavelier-De-             13.94q  2 
  9 Talbot, Justine           99 Collège Char             13.99   2 
 10 Decthiho-Faye, Naomie     00 Cavelier-De-             14.03   3 
 11 Baciu, Clarissa           00 Collège Char             14.09   1 
 12 Généus, Joyce             99 Cité-Des-Jeu             14.20   3 
 13 Tsanga, Graziella         00 Collège Stan             14.24   3 
 14 Juste-Jean, Angelica      00 E.S. Saint-L             14.36   1 
 15 Cisset, Adizatou          00 Cité-Des-Jeu             14.57   1 
 16 Akidi, Wendy              99 Dalbé-Viau               14.63   1 
 17 Foujols, Charlotte        00 Collège Stan             14.76   4 
 18 Jones, Vanessa            99 Dorval Jean              14.91   4 
 19 Giguère-R., Léa           99 Félix-Lecler             15.29   2 
 20 Zauner, Maia              99 École Alexan             15.30   4 
 21 Brice, Cassandra          00 Dalbé-Viau               15.35   2 
 22 Tangorra, Isabella        99 École Alexan             15.55   1 
 23 Libersan, Ophélie         99 Félix-Lecler             15.70   3 
 24 Mitchell, Sophie          99 École Alexan             15.71   1 
 25 Souaré, Kadiatou          00 Cavelier-De-             16.87   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Collège Stan             13.06  
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Reyhana    99 Collège Sain             13.11  
  3 Corbett, Shaniqua         00 Dalbé-Viau               13.55  
  4 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cité-Des-Jeu             13.77  
  5 Vroubel, Alice            99 Collège Char             13.85  
  6 Ndome, Reine              00 E.S. Saint-L             13.94  
  7 John, Leahana             99 E.S. Saint-L             14.06  
  8 Deshong, Terrani          00 Cavelier-De-             14.45  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francillon, Ismael        99 Collège Char             11.72q  4 
  2 Hernandez, Charley        00 Collège Stan             11.92q  1 
  3 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cité-Des-Jeu             12.04q  4 
  4 Rebts, Christian          99 Des Sources              12.38q  4 
  5 Nsiah, Nana               99 Cité-Des-Jeu             12.56q  1 
  6 Tiede, Ezechiel           99 Dalbé-Viau               12.59q  3 
  7 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 Des Sources              12.60q  2 
  8 Huet, Vincent             99 Dalbé-Viau               12.64q  2 
  9 Charbonneau, Antoine      99 Collège Char             12.66   1 
 10 Christopher Eweka, Nelso  99 Cité-Des-Jeu             12.69   3 
 11 Sanvi, Yanis              99 Collège Stan             12.70   2 
 12 Rousseau Bélanger, Charl  99 Collège Stan             12.73   3 
 13 Datro-Labran, Benjamin C  00 E.S. Saint-L             12.81   2 
 14 Kossou, Florian Adenyini  99 E.S. Saint-L             13.02   1 
 15 Diallo, Ismael            00 Cavelier-De-             13.37   4 
 16 Awwad, Sharif             00 École Alexan             13.44   3 
 17 Weidemann, Justus         99 École Alexan             13.55   1 
 18 Zazaa, Ayman              99 Pglo                     13.85   3 
 19 Boucher, Loic-Antoine     99 Collège Sain             13.96   4 
 20 Chliaropoulos, Thomas     99 Collège Sain             14.17   1 
 21 Rauch, Magnus             00 École Alexan             14.67   2 
 22 Obiagboso, Collins        00 Cavelier-De-             16.23   1 
 -- Moussouarga, Harrold-G    00 Cavelier-De-                DQ   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Francillon, Ismael        99 Collège Char             11.74  
  2 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cité-Des-Jeu             11.88  
  3 Hernandez, Charley        00 Collège Stan             11.97  
  4 Nsiah, Nana               99 Cité-Des-Jeu             12.04  
  5 Rebts, Christian          99 Des Sources              12.44  
  6 Huet, Vincent             99 Dalbé-Viau               12.71  
  7 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 Des Sources              12.72  
  8 Tiede, Ezechiel           99 Dalbé-Viau               12.75  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Juvénile
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Reycha     97 Collège Sain             13.08q  4 
  2 Nelson, Melody            98 Collège Stan             13.08q  4 
  3 Renaud, Dominique         97 Saint-George             13.31q  1 
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Collège Sain             13.34q  2 
  5 Wognin, Kacou Claudy      97 E.S. Saint-L             13.71q  2 
  6 Roderbourg, Lorélie       97 Collège Char             13.82q  1 
  7 Koffi, Magne              97 E.S. Saint-L             13.83q  4 
  8 Davis, Jade               97 Félix-Lecler             13.84q  2 
  9 Elume, Julie              98 E.S. Saint-L             13.96   3 
 10 Hamelin, Chloé            98 Collège Char             14.02   2 
 11 Maarouf, Inès             96 Collège Sain             14.12   1 
 12 Poirier-Briand, Alexandr  95 Cité-Des-Jeu             14.28   1 
 13 Kakesse, Ombole           97 Cavelier-De-             14.28   4 
 14 Augustine, Jacqueline     98 Dalbé-Viau               14.32   3 
 15 Nguyen, Karisma           97 Collège Char             14.33   3 
 16 Ampadu, Naneeda           98 Cavelier-De-             14.70   2 
 17 Benn, Rudasia             97 Dalbé-Viau               14.74   2 
 18 Musangu, Priscelle        98 Cité-Des-Jeu             15.01   4 
 19 Nerestant, Dashka         97 Dalbé-Viau               15.23   1 
 20 Leblanc, Geneviève        97 Pglo                     15.32   2 
 21 Doyle, Jessica            98 Dorval Jean              15.45   3 
 22 Charles, Sarah Jane       98 Collège Stan             15.50   1 
 23 Emile, Melissandre        97 Félix-Lecler             15.51   3 
 24 Lalonde-Larocque, Daphné  98 Cité-Des-Jeu             15.96   2 
 25 Garnier, Emmanuel         97 Pglo                     16.28   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Reycha     97 Collège Sain             13.00  
  2 Nelson, Melody            98 Collège Stan             13.02  
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Collège Sain             13.23  
  4 Wognin, Kacou Claudy      97 E.S. Saint-L             13.81  
  5 Roderbourg, Lorélie       97 Collège Char             13.90  
  6 Koffi, Magne              97 E.S. Saint-L             13.99  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Juvénile
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valcourt, Kevin           95 Cité-Des-Jeu             11.19q  4 
  2 Shi, Liwei                96 Collège Sain             11.33q  1 
  3 Neaga, Andrei             98 Félix-Lecler             11.71q  1 
  4 Karamoko, Aboubacar Fofa  98 E.S. Saint-L             11.86q  2 
  5 Makonso, Enock            97 Dalbé-Viau               11.87q  2 
  6 St-Maurice, Samuel        97 Dalbé-Viau               12.09q  3 
  7 Tzaud, Simon              98 Cavelier-De-             12.19q  2 
  8 Croissy, Kervens          95 E.S. Saint-L             12.20q  1 
  9 Otshudi, Cedric-Ongondjo  98 Cité-Des-Jeu             12.21   3 
 10 Elrhardi, Younes          97 Pglo                     12.22   2 
 11 Polynice, Paul            97 Félix-Lecler             12.23   4 
 12 Otshudi, Patrick-Ngambe   96 Cité-Des-Jeu             12.28   1 
 13 Louis, Kevin              97 Cavelier-De-             12.28   4 
 14 Sahli, Yacine             96 Collège Char             12.30   4 
 15 Nassar, Carlos            98 E.S. Saint-L             12.32   3 
 16 Innocent, Nathan          98 Collège Char             12.34   2 
 17 Lara-Gutierez, Edson      96 Saint-George             12.37   2 
 18 Mbriza, Carmel            96 Dalbé-Viau               12.49   4 
 19 Simard, Gabriel           97 Collège Char             12.57   3 
 20 Berrardelli, Dominique    97 Pglo                     12.84   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Valcourt, Kevin           95 Cité-Des-Jeu             11.08  
  2 Shi, Liwei                96 Collège Sain             11.25  
  3 Neaga, Andrei             98 Félix-Lecler             11.67  
  4 Karamoko, Aboubacar Fofa  98 E.S. Saint-L             11.79  
  5 Makonso, Enock            97 Dalbé-Viau               11.90  
  6 St-Maurice, Samuel        97 Dalbé-Viau               12.06  
  7 Croissy, Kervens          95 E.S. Saint-L             12.10  
  8 Tzaud, Simon              98 Cavelier-De-             12.39  
 
Event 7  Girls 150 Meter Dash Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gnagne, Milane            01 Katimavik                20.38   3 
  2 Abou-Williams, Ange-Leti  01 E.S. Saint-L             20.55   2 
  3 Ibrahim, Gift             01 Cavelier-De-             21.61   2 
  4 Todosic, Anastasia        01 Collège Stan             21.72   2 
  5 Atohra, Jennifer          01 E.S. Saint-L             21.77   1 
  6 Leger, Alexandra          01 Collège Stan             21.90   4 
  7 Tran, Tiffany             01 Collège Char             22.14   3 
  8 Brien, Sandrine           01 Collège Char             22.17   1 
  9 Soussy, Nina              01 Collège Stan             22.44   1 
 10 Schmidt, Victoria         01 Cavelier-De-             22.47   1 
 11 Edwards, Vanika           01 Cavelier-De-             22.49   4 
 12 Fouejieu Zambou, Chloë    01 Cité-Des-Jeu             22.55   4 
 13 Pelletier, Alexa          01 Cité-Des-Jeu             22.68   2 
 14 Tanasila, Andreea         01 Collège Char             22.90   2 
 15 Wa Numble, Mema P         01 E.S. Saint-L             23.52   3 
 16 Dufour, Jasmine           01 Cité-Des-Jeu             23.88   1 
 17 Andraos, Anna             02 École Alexan             24.34   4 
 18 Chen, Angela              01 Collège Sain             25.25   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 150 Meter Dash Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabaud, Shaïdan           01 Collège Char             19.25   1 
  2 Kaya, Yohan               01 Collège Stan             20.32   3 
  3 Billard, Gabriel          01 Saint-George             21.25   4 
  4 Dongue, Tristan           01 Félix-Lecler             21.74   1 
  5 Lavoie, William           01 Cavelier-De-             21.83   2 
  6 Riedl, Eric               01 Collège Char             21.91   4 
  7 Cherdoud, Anis            01 E.S. Saint-L             22.33   1 
  8 Racine, Étienne           01 Cité-Des-Jeu             22.60   2 
  9 Muyita, Risen             01 Cavelier-De-             22.82   3 
 10 Ye, William               01 Collège Char             22.89   2 
 11 Lumsden, Louis            01 Collège Stan             22.90   4 
 12 Basha, Zayad              01 E.S. Saint-L             22.90   4 
 13 Rolland, Cédric           01 Collège Stan             22.91   1 
 14 Hagen, William            02 École Alexan             23.71   2 
 15 Cormier, Zachary          01 Cité-Des-Jeu             24.13   4 
 16 Alabboud, Ahmad           01 E.S. Saint-L             25.02   3 
 17 Bile Paul-Marsh, Ziriga   01 Dalbé-Viau               25.03   1 
 18 Hopkins, Peter            02 École Alexan             26.07   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leger, Catherine          00 Collège Stan             26.97   4 
  2 Johanna, Arenas-Michel    99 Cité-Des-Jeu             28.03   1 
  3 Ndome, Reine              00 E.S. Saint-L             28.34   1 
  4 Alexis, Jenny             00 E.S. Saint-L             28.59   4 
  5 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cité-Des-Jeu             28.71   3 
  6 Decthiho-Faye, Naomie     00 Cavelier-De-             28.82   1 
  7 Vroubel, Alice            99 Collège Char             29.26   3 
  8 Chédeville, Pauline       99 Collège Char             29.43   4 
  9 Schricker, Lily           99 École Alexan             29.83   2 
 10 Kondo, Olivia             99 Cité-Des-Jeu             30.48   4 
 11 Bédard, Elsa              99 Collège Stan             30.80   3 
 12 Gnaba, Laurène            00 Cavelier-De-             30.88   5 
 13 Deshong, Terrani          00 Cavelier-De-             31.03   2 
 14 Jones, Vanessa            99 Dorval Jean              31.42   5 
 15 Giguère-R., Léa           99 Félix-Lecler             31.74   1 
 16 Mitchell, Sophie          99 École Alexan             31.81   5 
 17 Brice, Cassandra          00 Dalbé-Viau               33.47   4 
 18 Lapointe, Sara            99 Félix-Lecler             33.73   5 
 19 Grenier, Marianne         00 Dalbé-Viau               34.30   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francillon, Ismael        99 Collège Char             23.86   2 
  2 Hernandez, Charley        00 Collège Stan             24.23   2 
  3 Seni, Jean Emmanuel       99 E.S. Saint-L             24.45   4 
  4 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cité-Des-Jeu             24.63   5 
  5 Moussouarga, Harrold-G    00 Cavelier-De-             25.22   5 
  6 Sénéchal, Bruno           99 Des Sources              25.39   5 
  7 Tiede, Ezechiel           99 Dalbé-Viau               25.55   2 
  8 Huet, Vincent             99 Dalbé-Viau               25.77   3 
  9 Rebts, Christian          99 Des Sources              25.85   3 
 10 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 Des Sources              25.87   1 
 11 Scraire, Jérémy           99 Collège Char             26.03   4 
 12 Lavaud, Louis             99 Collège Sain             26.08   1 
 13 Kossou, Florian Adenyini  99 E.S. Saint-L             26.41   5 
 14 Rousseau Bélanger, Charl  99 Collège Stan             26.50   4 
 15 Villalta Zelaya, Jose     00 Cavelier-De-             26.79   1 
 16 Le Pors, Zackary          99 Collège Sain             27.08   3 
 17 Dres, Johannes            00 Cité-Des-Jeu             27.31   4 
 18 Fares, Edy                99 Félix-Lecler             27.49   2 
 19 Tshitenge Mpiana, Jay     99 Cité-Des-Jeu             29.37   2 
 20 Zeghir, Mohamed           00 Cavelier-De-             33.15   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash Juvénile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lalonde, Joanie           97 Collège Sain             26.36   5 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Collège Sain             26.89   3 
  3 Legault, Laurence         98 Cité-Des-Jeu             26.94   5 
  4 Nelson, Melody            98 Collège Stan             27.21   2 
  5 Wognin, Kacou Claudy      97 E.S. Saint-L             28.31   4 
  6 Roderbourg, Lorélie       97 Collège Char             28.86   5 
  7 Hébert-Wiencks, Charlott  97 Collège Char             29.01   2 
  8 Elume, Julie              98 E.S. Saint-L             29.20   1 
  9 Boakye, Dominique         98 E.S. Saint-L             29.72   3 
 10 Poirier-Briand, Alexandr  95 Cité-Des-Jeu             29.89   4 
 11 Bebey, Lorene             98 Cavelier-De-             30.06   4 
 12 Nguyen, Karisma           97 Collège Char             30.78   3 
 13 Villarama, Ronelle        98 Félix-Lecler             30.81   2 
 14 Ampadu, Naneeda           98 Cavelier-De-             31.78   5 
 15 Leblanc, Geneviève        97 Pglo                     32.23   3 
 16 Musangu, Priscelle        98 Cité-Des-Jeu             32.53   1 
 17 Oumedjbeur, Masilya       97 Félix-Lecler             32.84   5 
 18 Nounemo, Manuela Julie    98 Cavelier-De-             33.00   3 
 19 Charles, Sarah Jane       98 Collège Stan             35.05   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash Juvénile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rivière, Jonathan         98 Collège Char             22.63   2 
  2 Valcourt, Kevin           95 Cité-Des-Jeu             22.83   2 
  3 Jemaa, Amine              97 Félix-Lecler             23.27   2 
  4 Karamoko, Aboubacar Fofa  98 E.S. Saint-L             23.99   4 
  5 Sabbagh, Alain            98 Des Sources              24.26   1 
  6 Otshudi, Cedric-Ongondjo  98 Cité-Des-Jeu             24.71   3 
  7 Gabaud, Mathieu           97 Félix-Lecler             24.74   4 
  8 Innocent, Nathan          98 Collège Char             24.86   4 
  9 Nassar, Carlos            98 E.S. Saint-L             25.16   4 
 10 Alquisada, Matthew        97 Félix-Lecler             25.20   1 
 11 Abraham, Sam-Ans          96 Cité-Des-Jeu             25.80   4 
 12 Tzaud, Simon              98 Cavelier-De-             26.04   3 
 13 Charles, Patrice          98 Dorval Jean              27.03   1 
 14 Trottier, David           97 Dalbé-Viau               28.18   2 
 15 Lara-Gutierez, Edson      96 Saint-George             48.31   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Juvénile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilles, Mael              97 E.S. Saint-L           1:02.25   3 
  2 Legault, Laurence         98 Cité-Des-Jeu           1:02.89   4 
  3 Juste-Jean, Anne-Kimberl  97 E.S. Saint-L           1:07.70   1 
  4 Dubé, Rose                98 Collège Sain           1:08.81   4 
  5 Bériault, Alexina         98 Cité-Des-Jeu           1:10.33   3 
  6 Campeau, Sandrine         98 Cité-Des-Jeu           1:10.38   1 
  7 Faust, Andréa             97 Collège Char           1:11.62   4 
  8 Kakesse, Ombole           97 Cavelier-De-           1:11.69   2 
  9 Loufti, Kim               96 Saint-George           1:11.91   4 
 10 Hamelin, Chloé            98 Collège Char           1:13.23   1 
 11 Fontecilla, Valentina     96 Collège Char           1:13.24   2 
 12 Abante-Cabillo, Sharlene  96 E.S. Saint-L           1:13.25   2 
 13 Ghamraoui, Rayanne        97 Félix-Lecler           1:27.21   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Juvénile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jemaa, Amine              97 Félix-Lecler             51.08   2 
  2 Niemtsev, Mykola          97 Mgr Richard              51.52   3 
  3 Rivière, Jonathan         98 Collège Char             51.61   1 
  4 Ndjanda, Armand Steve     98 E.S. Saint-L             55.74   5 
  5 Trottier, David           97 Dalbé-Viau               56.10   1 
  6 Sabbagh, Alain            98 Des Sources              56.13   3 
  7 Lawson, Thalib            97 Cavelier-De-             56.20   2 
  8 Otshudi, Patrick-Ngambe   96 Cité-Des-Jeu             57.13   5 
  9 Musat, Daniel             97 Collège Char             57.58   2 
 10 Marsolais, Marc André     97 Dorval Jean              57.89   4 
 11 Okeke, Michael            98 Félix-Lecler             58.11   5 
 12 Gagnon, Charles           97 Cité-Des-Jeu             58.17   2 
 13 Namdari, Nariman          97 Collège Char             58.37   3 
 14 Sow, Ali                  95 E.S. Saint-L             59.61   1 
 15 Tanasiv, Victor           96 Cavelier-De-           1:03.20   4 
 16 Allan, Tahmid             98 Cavelier-De-           1:04.18   5 
 17 Grecki, Paul Émile        98 Collège Stan           1:04.34   3 
 18 Guillen Lopez, Edgar      97 Dorval Jean            1:05.37   1 
 19 Bégin, Simon              98 Collège Stan           1:10.25   4 
 -- El-Kafrawi, Anas          96 E.S. Saint-L                DQ   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brichko, Kate             01 Collège Char           2:50.48  
  2 Hill, Stéphanie           01 Collège Char           2:54.54  
  3 Ibrahim, Iman             01 E.S. Saint-L           2:57.83  
  4 Cusson, Ariane            01 Saint-George           2:58.43  
  5 Halpin, Gabrielle         01 Collège Sain           2:59.88  
  6 Ménard, Gabrielle         01 Cité-Des-Jeu           3:01.05  
  7 Tcheu Tchoue, Miranda     01 Cavelier-De-           3:04.25  
  8 Tergou, Anissa            01 Collège Stan           3:06.08  
  9 Giro, Kararina            01 Collège Stan           3:06.32  
 10 Delourmel, Maëlle         02 Collège Stan           3:07.67  
 11 Julien, Stacey            01 Collège Char           3:08.36  
 12 Sandoval, Tania           01 E.S. Saint-L           3:14.82  
 13 Leblanc, Daphnée          01 Cité-Des-Jeu           3:20.49  
 14 Zhu, Sapphire             01 Collège Sain           3:25.24  
 15 Benmesbah, Tifinagh       01 Cavelier-De-           3:28.01  
 16 Frate, Isabella           01 Collège Sain           3:35.01  
 17 Tandina, Sofia            01 Cité-Des-Jeu           3:35.94  
 18 Bah, Sira                 01 Cavelier-De-           3:43.65  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fadi, Mohamed Nassim      01 E.S. Saint-L           2:26.80  
  2 Saez, Sebastian           01 Dorval Jean            2:30.24  
  3 Hazard, Mehdi             01 Collège Char           2:43.13  
  4 Martin, Mattéo            01 Collège Stan           2:43.78  
  5 Lescure, Félix            01 Collège Stan           2:44.11  
  6 Voglimacci, Antoni        01 Collège Stan           2:44.26  
  7 Kossaras, Kendrick        01 Saint-George           2:44.80  
  8 Carrière, Gabriel         01 Collège Char           2:52.85  
  9 Zriba, Youssef            01 E.S. Saint-L           2:53.71  
 10 Toussaint, Béniss         01 E.S. Saint-L           2:55.64  
 11 Gibelleau, Laurent        01 Collège Char           2:57.52  
 12 Macdonald, Kelvin         01 École Alexan           2:58.55  
 13 Racine, Étienne           01 Cité-Des-Jeu           3:02.57  
 14 Billard, Gabriel          01 Saint-George           3:12.02  
 15 Hopkins, Peter            02 École Alexan           3:31.52  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leger, Catherine          00 Collège Stan           2:30.88  
  2 Taisha, Exanor            99 E.S. Saint-L           2:38.80  
  3 Schricker, Lily           99 École Alexan           2:43.79  
  4 Duval, Léa                00 Cité-Des-Jeu           2:45.14  
  5 Saheb, Chanez             99 E.S. Saint-L           2:45.30  
  6 Koffi, Bobole             00 E.S. Saint-L           2:50.20  
  7 De Leon, Nicole           00 Dalbé-Viau             2:56.51  
  8 Giguère, Camille          99 Félix-Lecler           2:58.30  
  9 Vaillancourt, Klara       00 Collège Char           3:03.38  
 10 Arnaud, Violette          00 Collège Stan           3:04.14  
 11 Rozon, Odile              00 Cité-Des-Jeu           3:05.30  
 12 Dasilva, Ariane           00 Collège Char           3:07.83  
 13 Di Iona, Rose             99 Collège Stan           3:11.33  
 14 Wang, Xiaoyu              00 Collège Char           3:17.94  
 15 Muller, Gabrielle         00 Cité-Des-Jeu           3:20.38  
 16 Plötner, Magdalena        99 École Alexan           3:20.60  
 17 Kaur-Gill, Manroop        00 Cavelier-De-           3:39.22  
 18 Zauner, Maia              99 École Alexan           3:43.46  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Si Lakhal, Aghilas        99 Cavelier-De-           2:11.59  
  2 Fargues, Mathieu          99 Collège Stan           2:16.05  
  3 Duperron, Mathieu         00 Des Sources            2:17.20  
  4 Micu, Andrew              99 Des Sources            2:20.93  
  5 Scraire, Jérémy           99 Collège Char           2:24.32  
  6 Beausejour, Jeremy        99 Collège Sain           2:25.27  
  7 Deslauriers, Michael      99 Dalbé-Viau             2:28.09  
  8 Mwanga-Kuyunga, Jaimie    99 Cité-Des-Jeu           2:28.58  
  9 Amirala, Omar             00 Cavelier-De-           2:28.63  
 10 Ziliotti, Massimo         00 Collège Char           2:31.74  
 11 Dakka, Jad                00 Collège Char           2:32.81  
 12 Gréciet, Nicolas          99 Collège Stan           2:33.38  
 13 Villalta Zelaya, Jose     00 Cavelier-De-           2:33.82  
 14 Silvi, Davide             00 Collège Sain           2:34.02  
 15 Gonzalez, Martin          99 École Alexan           2:35.57  
 16 Tshitenge Mpiana, Jonath  99 Cité-Des-Jeu           2:39.00  
 17 Fontaine, Vincent         99 Collège Stan           2:41.66  
 18 Higgins, Patrick          00 Dalbé-Viau             2:42.33  
 19 Barbosa, Sebastien        00 Félix-Lecler           2:43.23  
 20 Lumpungu, Moise           00 E.S. Saint-L           2:44.90  
 21 Corbeil, Daren            99 Cité-Des-Jeu           2:45.34  
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savidge, Elena            97 Saint-George           2:37.54  
  2 Alcegaire, Anne-Corrine   98 E.S. Saint-L           2:46.07  
  3 Smith, Audrey             95 Dorval Jean            2:46.23  
  4 Ndiaye, Aicha             97 E.S. Saint-L           2:54.98  
  5 Scotto, Laura             98 Collège Char           2:57.79  
  6 Wheeler, Kathryn          97 Collège Char           3:03.05  
  7 Juste-Jean, Anne-Kimberl  97 E.S. Saint-L           3:07.05  
  8 Fontecilla, Valentina     96 Collège Char           3:08.33  
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Cité-Des-Jeu           2:03.20  
  2 Niemtsev, Mykola          97 Mgr Richard            2:08.01  
  3 Zahiri, Nassim            97 Saint-George           2:10.98  
  4 Rheault, Nathaniel        97 Cavelier-De-           2:17.43  
  5 Hernandez, Jonathan       97 E.S. Saint-L           2:19.37  
  6 Gabor, Jeremie            97 Dorval Jean            2:20.87  
  7 Sow, Ali                  95 E.S. Saint-L           2:21.34  
  8 Gagné, Brandon            97 Cité-Des-Jeu           2:21.48  
  9 Arizmendi Morales, Oscar  96 E.S. Saint-L           2:25.32  
 10 Dicaire, Justin           98 Félix-Lecler           2:27.85  
 11 Alexandru, Victor George  96 Collège Char           2:29.27  
 12 Gareau, Patrick           97 Cité-Des-Jeu           2:29.85  
 13 Guillen Lopez, Edgar      97 Dorval Jean            2:30.25  
 14 Sedelnikov, David         98 Cavelier-De-           2:32.51  
 15 Perrault-Lafleur, Carl    98 Collège Stan           2:37.92  
 16 Kaddoum, Alexandre        98 Félix-Lecler           2:40.62  
 17 Tam-Turcotte, Christian   97 Collège Char           2:42.00  
 18 Can, Murat                98 Cavelier-De-           2:45.37  
 
Event 21  Girls 1200 Meter Run Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brichko, Kate             01 Collège Char           4:20.39  
  2 Halpin, Gabrielle         01 Collège Sain           4:30.92  
  3 Coulanges, Naya-Lee       01 Collège Stan           4:35.63  
  4 Cusson, Ariane            01 Saint-George           4:37.26  
  5 Ibrahim, Iman             01 E.S. Saint-L           4:44.53  
  6 Ménard, Gabrielle         01 Cité-Des-Jeu           4:46.41  
  7 Delourmel, Maëlle         02 Collège Stan           4:53.87  
  8 Julien, Stacey            01 Collège Char           4:55.45  
  9 Tcheu Tchoue, Miranda     01 Cavelier-De-           4:55.48  
 10 Andraos, Anna             02 École Alexan           5:00.13  
 11 Burke, Merissa            01 E.S. Saint-L           5:08.07  
 12 Benmesbah, Tifinagh       01 Cavelier-De-           5:12.35  
 13 Benarosh, Juliette        01 Collège Stan           5:14.59  
 14 Besner, Catherine         01 Cité-Des-Jeu           5:16.60  
 15 Tandina, Sofia            01 Cité-Des-Jeu           5:20.61  
 16 Bah, Sira                 01 Cavelier-De-           5:34.81  
 17 Zhu, Sapphire             01 Collège Sain           5:44.40  
 
Event 22  Boys 1200 Meter Run Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saez, Sebastian           01 Dorval Jean            3:53.28  
  2 Fadi, Mohamed Nassim      01 E.S. Saint-L           4:01.25  
  3 Tian, Pei Zhe             01 Collège Char           4:11.90  
  4 Seltmann, Merrick         01 Dalbé-Viau             4:22.67  
  5 Lescure, Félix            01 Collège Stan           4:23.80  
  6 Hazard, Mehdi             01 Collège Char           4:26.53  
  7 Carrière, Gabriel         01 Collège Char           4:29.25  
  8 Martin, Mattéo            01 Collège Stan           4:34.89  
  9 Zriba, Youssef            01 E.S. Saint-L           4:39.17  
 
Event 23  Girls 1200 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Margaux       00 Collège Stan           4:35.03  
  2 Koffi, Bobole             00 E.S. Saint-L           4:41.16  
  3 De Leon, Nicole           00 Dalbé-Viau             4:48.03  
  4 Amrani, Sarah             00 E.S. Saint-L           4:58.89  
  5 Fontaine, Bianca          99 Collège Char           5:03.28  
  6 Duval, Léa                00 Cité-Des-Jeu           5:03.80  
  7 Villemer, Solenne         00 Collège Stan           5:05.67  
  8 Arnaud, Violette          00 Collège Stan           5:06.33  
  9 Khnafo, Joëlle-Claire     99 Collège Char           5:08.28  
 10 Legros, Julie-Pier        00 Cité-Des-Jeu           5:25.09  
 11 Serban, Diana             00 Collège Char           5:51.52  
 
Event 24  Boys 1200 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Si Lakhal, Aghilas        99 Cavelier-De-           3:38.03  
  2 El Harrar, Amine          99 Cavelier-De-           3:41.10  
  3 Olivier, Léon             99 Collège Stan           3:41.21  
  4 Duperron, Mathieu         00 Des Sources            3:44.56  
  5 Bounefissa, Ihab          99 Collège Char           3:59.77  
  6 Zazaa, Ayman              99 Pglo                   4:01.46  
  7 Sahnoune, Aimen           99 E.S. Saint-L           4:03.68  
  7 Alvarez, Ricardo          99 Collège Char           4:03.68  
  9 Mwanga-Kuyunga, Jaimie    99 Cité-Des-Jeu           4:06.46  
 10 Deslauriers, Michael      99 Dalbé-Viau             4:07.36  
 11 Mancor, Jonathan          99 École Alexan           4:10.55  
 12 Amirala, Omar             00 Cavelier-De-           4:14.62  
 13 Attalabi, Anas            99 E.S. Saint-L           4:15.63  
 14 Gonzalez, Martin          99 École Alexan           4:19.06  
 15 Lumpungu, Moise           00 E.S. Saint-L           4:19.15  
 16 Silvi, Davide             00 Collège Sain           4:19.57  
 17 Chan, Justin              99 Collège Char           4:25.02  
 18 Piché, Zachary            99 Félix-Lecler           4:27.86  
 19 Barbosa, Sebastien        00 Félix-Lecler           4:38.20  
 20 Gauthier, Antoine         99 Cité-Des-Jeu           4:45.30  
 21 Kaddoum, Anthony          99 Félix-Lecler           5:06.32  
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Run Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lambert, Chloé            98 Saint-George           5:33.97  
  2 Campeau, Sandrine         98 Cité-Des-Jeu           5:45.17  
  3 Martin, Béatrice          98 Cité-Des-Jeu           6:01.16  
  4 Scotto, Laura             98 Collège Char           6:15.20  
  5 Smith, Audrey             95 Dorval Jean            6:21.95  
  6 Lévesque-Péro, Rosalie    97 Collège Sain           6:25.46  
  7 Basambombo, Mikitshi      98 E.S. Saint-L           6:28.06  
  8 Racine, Marie Pier        97 Pglo                   6:28.23  
  9 Ndiaye, Aicha             97 E.S. Saint-L           6:50.25  
 10 Leblanc, Geneviève        97 Pglo                   8:10.06  
 
Event 26  Boys 1500 Meter Run Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Cité-Des-Jeu           4:49.15  
  2 Robertson, Kevin          98 Cavelier-De-           4:52.61  
  3 Rheault, Nathaniel        97 Cavelier-De-           4:57.95  
  4 Tabourin, Quentin         97 Collège Stan           4:58.12  
  5 Poupart, Loïc             98 Cité-Des-Jeu           5:02.35  
  6 Cassamajor, Nixon         98 E.S. Saint-L           5:06.89  
  7 Pinel, Jeremy             98 Dalbé-Viau             5:07.01  
  8 Gabor, Jeremie            97 Dorval Jean            5:11.45  
  9 Topaczewski, William      98 Collège Char           5:14.18  
 10 Billard, Mathieu          96 Saint-George           5:14.26  
 11 Gagné, Brandon            97 Cité-Des-Jeu           5:16.31  
 12 Arizmendi Morales, Oscar  96 E.S. Saint-L           5:17.47  
 13 Hernandez, Jonathan       97 E.S. Saint-L           5:19.69  
 14 Brichko, Mike             98 Collège Char           5:22.47  
 15 Charbonneau, Thomas       97 Félix-Lecler           5:36.92  
 16 Bégin, Simon              98 Collège Stan           6:24.07  
 
Event 27  Girls 2000 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Margaux       00 Collège Stan           8:00.64  
  2 Amrani, Sarah             00 E.S. Saint-L           8:26.61  
  3 Villemer, Solenne         00 Collège Stan           8:27.84  
  4 Fontaine, Bianca          99 Collège Char           8:31.06  
  5 Khnafo, Joëlle-Claire     99 Collège Char           9:18.76  
  6 Chambon, Sarah            00 Collège Stan          10:05.53  
  7 Virdi, Bakhshinder        00 E.S. Saint-L          10:06.38  
  8 Bacqua, Jauris            99 Collège Char          10:10.00  
 
Event 28  Boys 2000 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Harrar, Amine          99 Cavelier-De-           6:39.67  
  2 Gréciet, Nicolas          99 Collège Stan           6:50.72  
  3 Sahnoune, Aimen           99 E.S. Saint-L           6:52.76  
  4 Zeghir, Mohamed           00 Cavelier-De-           6:57.67  
  5 Bounefissa, Ihab          99 Collège Char           7:00.40  
  6 Alvarez, Ricardo          99 Collège Char           7:07.58  
  7 Attalabi, Anas            99 E.S. Saint-L           7:17.75  
  8 Ziliotti, Massimo         00 Collège Char           7:26.78  
  9 Tshitenge Mpiana, Jay     99 Cité-Des-Jeu           7:42.21  
 10 Gauthier, Antoine         99 Cité-Des-Jeu           8:15.97  
 11 Chowdhury, Simran         99 Cité-Des-Jeu           8:24.40  
 12 Scalan, Kevin             00 Félix-Lecler           9:08.97  
 
Event 29  Girls 3000 Meter Run Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savidge, Elena            97 Saint-George          11:10.07  
  2 Lambert, Chloé            98 Saint-George          11:38.80  
  3 Souric, Heloise           97 Collège Sain          12:49.61  
  4 Martin, Béatrice          98 Cité-Des-Jeu          13:05.42  
  5 Nguyen, Angéline          97 Collège Char          13:11.31  
  6 Wheeler, Kathryn          97 Collège Char          13:11.36  
  7 Toonen, Angela            97 Collège Char          13:20.91  
  8 Lévesque-Péro, Rosalie    97 Collège Sain          13:36.74  
  9 Giguere, Shanie           97 E.S. Saint-L          14:16.67  
 10 Basambombo, Mikitshi      98 E.S. Saint-L          14:21.71  
 
Event 30  Boys 3000 Meter Run Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Kevin          98 Cavelier-De-           9:43.35  
  2 Zahiri, Nassim            97 Saint-George           9:46.00  
  3 Girard, Martin            96 Pglo                  10:25.06  
  4 Tabourin, Quentin         97 Collège Stan          10:35.30  
  5 Poupart, Loïc             98 Cité-Des-Jeu          10:51.31  
  6 Cassamajor, Nixon         98 E.S. Saint-L          10:59.36  
  7 Brichko, Mike             98 Collège Char          11:04.05  
  8 Pinel, Jeremy             98 Dalbé-Viau            11:11.71  
  9 Diallo, Amadou            97 E.S. Saint-L          11:27.02  
 10 Topaczewski, William      98 Collège Char          11:34.86  
 11 Mcloed, Liam              96 E.S. Saint-L          11:36.78  
 12 Perrault-Lafleur, Carl    98 Collège Stan          12:11.53  
 13 Alexandru, Victor George  96 Collège Char          12:23.70  
 
Event 31  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30 po Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Stéphanie           01 Collège Char             15.75   1 
  2 Olivié, Tiffen            01 Collège Stan             16.43   2 
  3 Leger, Alexandra          01 Collège Stan             16.57   2 
  4 Saricyan, Leticia         01 Collège Char             16.81   2 
  5 Czuboka, Ann-Marie        01 Collège Char             17.47   1 
  6 Larrieviere-Um, Amara     01 E.S. Saint-L             18.15   2 
  7 Atohra, Jennifer          01 E.S. Saint-L             18.69   1 
  8 Prosper, Sheradyne        01 E.S. Saint-L             19.83   1 
  9 Faucher-Jabado, Yara      01 Collège Stan             19.87   1 
 10 Besner, Catherine         01 Cité-Des-Jeu             20.49   2 
 11 Leblanc, Daphnée          01 Cité-Des-Jeu             22.79   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30 po Benjamin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jobe Alford, Damien       01 Dalbé-Viau               14.39   1 
  2 Hobeika, Karim            01 Collège Stan             15.04   1 
  3 Cherdoud, Anis            01 E.S. Saint-L             15.63   1 
  4 Riedl, Eric               01 Collège Char             15.64   1 
  5 Hébert, Charles           01 Collège Stan             16.67   2 
  6 Grigoriadis, Dimitrios    01 Collège Char             17.25   2 
  7 Tam-Turcotte, Jordan      01 Collège Char             17.88   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30 po Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Reyhana    99 Collège Sain             14.66   2 
  2 Vaillancourt, Klara       00 Collège Char             15.14   3 
  3 Synnott, Geneviève        99 Collège Char             15.19   3 
  4 Harris-Roberge, Alexandr  00 E.S. Saint-L             15.62   2 
  5 Tangorra, Isabella        99 École Alexan             15.69   2 
  6 Dasilva, Ariane           00 Collège Char             15.75   1 
  7 Corbett, Shaniqua         00 Dalbé-Viau               15.96   2 
  8 Tobias, Joy Taan          99 E.S. Saint-L             16.64   3 
  9 Plötner, Magdalena        99 École Alexan             17.58   1 
 10 Tsanga, Graziella         00 Collège Stan             17.91   3 
 11 Grenier, Marianne         00 Dalbé-Viau               19.05   1 
 12 Cisset, Adizatou          00 Cité-Des-Jeu             19.93   2 
 -- Joseph, Abigaëlle Meliss  00 Dalbé-Viau                  DQ   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33 po Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Micu, Andrew              99 Des Sources              15.02   1 
  2 Olivier, Léon             99 Collège Stan             15.23   3 
  3 Atambi, Terrence          99 Dalbé-Viau               15.70   2 
  4 Leo, Tony                 99 Collège Sain             16.05   3 
  5 Lavallée-Azzi, Charles    99 Collège Char             16.22   3 
  6 Cardinal St-Onge, Philip  99 Collège Char             19.89   2 
  7 Dwumfour, Gideon          00 E.S. Saint-L             20.51   2 
  8 Casimir, Ricky            00 Collège Char             20.69   2 
  9 Jlassi, Wissem            00 Cité-Des-Jeu             20.76   2 
 10 Méroné, Ricardo           99 E.S. Saint-L             20.82   1 
 10 Lapointe, Gabriel         00 Collège Stan             20.82   3 
 12 Datro-Labran, Benjamin C  00 E.S. Saint-L             20.84   3 
 13 Mancor, Jonathan          99 École Alexan             21.22   1 
 14 Corbeil, Daren            99 Cité-Des-Jeu             21.41   3 
 15 Chowdhury, Simran         99 Cité-Des-Jeu             22.21   1 
 16 Marcus, Jordan            00 Dalbé-Viau               23.18   3 
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33 po Juvénile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivier, Fanny            97 Collège Stan             18.21   2 
  2 Trudeau-Drolet, Charlott  96 Pglo                     18.71   2 
  3 Zolana, Esperanca         98 E.S. Saint-L             19.30   2 
  4 Koffi, Magne              97 E.S. Saint-L             19.33   1 
  5 Abante-Cabillo, Sharlene  96 E.S. Saint-L             19.76   2 
  6 Chédeville, Camille       98 Collège Char             19.82   2 
  7 Racine, Marie Pier        97 Pglo                     20.29   1 
  8 Bériault, Alexina         98 Cité-Des-Jeu             20.93   1 
  9 Remigereau, Sarah         96 Pglo                     20.99   1 
 10 Ye, Sophia                98 Collège Char             22.26   1 
 11 Richard, Kayla            97 Saint-George             22.59   2 
 12 Phillips, Sydny           98 Collège Char             27.82   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36 po Juvénile
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thsilombo, Peace          97 Dalbé-Viau               15.34   1 
  2 Hanna, Patrick            96 Collège Stan             15.44   1 
  3 Casimir, Christian        97 Collège Char             15.93   3 
  4 Gagnon, Charles           97 Cité-Des-Jeu             19.12   3 
  5 Ndjanda, Armand Steve     98 E.S. Saint-L             19.60   3 
  6 Jeudy, Malcom             97 E.S. Saint-L             19.61   2 
  7 Lapointe, Étienne         97 Pglo                     19.62   2 
  8 Simard, Gabriel           97 Collège Char             19.69   3 
  9 El-Kafrawi, Anas          96 E.S. Saint-L             20.15   1 
 10 Emond-Vincent, William    96 Cité-Des-Jeu             21.86   3 
 11 Elrhardi, Younes          97 Pglo                     26.25   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Benjamin
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 E.S. Saint-Laurent                                    59.79  
     1) Abou-Williams, Ange-Leticia 01  2) Atohra, Jennifer 01            
     3) Ibrahim, Iman 01                4) Wa Numble, Mema P 01           
  2 Collège Charlemagne                                 1:00.43  
     1) Hill, Stéphanie 01              2) Saricyan, Leticia 01           
     3) Tanasila, Andreea 01            4) Tran, Tiffany 01               
  3 Collège Stanislas                                   1:00.51  
     1) Tergou, Anissa 01               2) Leger, Alexandra 01            
     3) Soussy, Nina 01                 4)                                
  4 Cavelier-De-Lasalle                                 1:02.30  
     1) Schmidt, Victoria 01            2) Edwards, Vanika 01             
     3) Tcheu Tchoue, Miranda 01        4) Ibrahim, Gift 01               
  5 Cité-Des-Jeunes                                     1:05.18  
     1) Pelletier, Alexa 01             2) Ménard, Gabrielle 01           
     3) Fouejieu Zambou, Chloë 01       4) Dufour, Jasmine 01             
  6 Collège Sainte-Anne                                 1:06.75  
     1) Frate, Isabella 01              2) Zhu, Sapphire 01               
     3) Gromko, Mia-Lin 01              4) Halpin, Gabrielle 01           
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Benjamin
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collège Stanislas                                     56.64  
     1) Hobeika, Karim 01               2) Martin, Mattéo 01              
     3) Aboubakar, Mohamed 02           4) Kaya, Yohan 01                 
  2 E.S. Saint-Laurent                                    59.84  
     1) Basha, Zayad 01                 2) Fodjo, Wiliam 01               
     3) Zriba, Youssef 01               4) Fadi, Mohamed Nassim 01        
  3 Cité-Des-Jeunes                                     1:05.46  
     1) Racine, Étienne 01              2) Cormier, Zachary 01            
     3) Eweka, Aisosa Destiny 01        4) Deschamps, Samuel 01           
 -- Collège Charlemagne                                      DQ  
     1) Grigoriadis, Dimitrios 01       2) Stathis, Mackenzie 01          
     3) Tian, Pei Zhe 01                4) Gabaud, Shaïdan 01             
 
Event 39  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collège Stanislas                                     53.85  
     1) Tsanga, Graziella 00            2) Bédard, Elsa 99                
     3) Leger, Catherine 00             4) Aholou, Tatiana 00             
  2 Cité-Des-Jeunes                                       55.18  
     1) Johanna, Arenas-Michel 99       2) Généus, Joyce 99               
     3) Duval, Léa 00                   4) Bositampen, Jessica 99         
  3 E.S. Saint-Laurent                                    56.07  
     1) Ndome, Reine 00                 2) Taisha, Exanor 99              
     3) Koffi, Bobole 00                4) Juste-Jean, Angelica 00        
  4 Collège Charlemagne                                   57.90  
     1) Baciu, Clarissa 00              2) Synnott, Geneviève 99          
     3) Vaillancourt, Klara 00          4) Vroubel, Alice 99              
  5 Cavelier-De-Lasalle                                   59.98  
     1) Dobee, Estther 00               2) Gnaba, Laurène 00              
     3) Deshong, Terrani 00             4) Decthiho-Faye, Naomie 00       
  6 École Alexander Von Humboldt                        1:00.20  
     1) Schricker, Lily 99              2) Tangorra, Isabella 99          
     3) Zauner, Maia 99                 4) Mitchell, Sophie 99            
 
Event 40  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collège Charlemagne                                   48.41   2 
     1) Charbonneau, Antoine 99         2) Lavallée-Azzi, Charles 99      
     3) Scraire, Jérémy 99              4) Francillon, Ismael 99          
  2 Collège Stanislas                                     49.95   2 
     1) Olivier, Léon 99                2) Fargues, Mathieu 99            
     3) Rousseau Bélanger, Charles 99   4) Hernandez, Charley 00          
  3 Des Sources                                           49.99   2 
     1) Sénéchal, Bruno 99              2) Vancol, Joshua-Adams 00        
     3) Micu, Andrew 99                 4) Rebts, Christian 99            
  4 Cité-Des-Jeunes                                       51.37   2 
     1) Nsiah, Nana 99                  2) Tshitenge Mpiana, Jonathan 99  
     3) Dres, Johannes 00               4) Bositampen, Rabbi 99           
  5 E.S. Saint-Laurent                                    51.73   1 
     1) Kossou, Florian Adenyini 99     2) Datro-Labran, Benjamin Claude 0
     3) Dwumfour, Gideon 00             4) Seni, Jean Emmanuel 99         
  6 Félix-Leclerc                                         56.82   1 
     1) Fares, Edy 99                   2) Charchar, Alexandre 00         
     3) Barbosa, Sebastien 00           4) Piché, Zachary 99              
  7 École Alexander Von Humboldt                          58.78   2 
     1) Rauch, Magnus 00                2) Mancor, Jonathan 99            
     3) Gonzalez, Martin 99             4) Awwad, Sharif 00               
  8 Cavelier-De-Lasalle                                   59.08   1 
     1) Villalta Zelaya, Jose 00        2) Amirala, Omar 00               
     3) Zeghir, Mohamed 00              4) Krajewski, David 00            
 -- Dalbé-Viau                                               DQ   1 
     1) Atambi, Terrence 99             2) Kanku, Graddy 99               
     3) Huet, Vincent 99                4) Tiede, Ezechiel 99             
 
Event 41  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Juvénile
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 E.S. Saint-Laurent                                    55.87  
     1) Koffi, Magne 97                 2) Wognin, Kacou Claudy 97        
     3) Elume, Julie 98                 4) Boakye, Dominique 98           
  2 Dalbé-Viau                                            58.43  
     1) Augustine, Jacqueline 98        2) Benn, Rudasia 97               
     3) Nerestant, Dashka 97            4) Corbett, Shaniqua 00           
  3 Cité-Des-Jeunes                                       58.80  
     1) Poirier-Briand, Alexandra 95    2) Cisset, Adizatou 00            
     3) Musangu, Priscelle 98           4) Kondo, Olivia 99               
  4 Collège Stanislas                                     59.07  
     1) Charles, Sarah Jane 98          2) Dessurault, Caroline 98        
     3) Bédard, Lara 97                 4) Nelson, Melody 98              
  5 Félix-Leclerc                                       1:01.36  
     1) Emile, Melissandre 97           2) Oumedjbeur, Masilya 97         
     3) Villarama, Ronelle 98           4) Richmond, Shania 96            
 -- Collège Charlemagne                                      DQ  
     1) Nguyen, Karisma 97              2) Hamelin, Chloé 98              
     3) Hébert-Wiencks, Charlotte 97    4) Roderbourg, Lorélie 97         
 
Event 42  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Juvénile
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collège Charlemagne                                   45.98   1 
     1) Sahli, Yacine 96                2) Rivière, Jonathan 98           
     3) Innocent, Nathan 98             4) Casimir, Christian 97          
  2 Dalbé-Viau                                            47.98   2 
     1) Thsilombo, Peace 97             2) Mbriza, Carmel 96              
     3) Trottier, David 97              4) St-Maurice, Samuel 97          
  3 Cité-Des-Jeunes                                       48.09   2 
     1) Abraham, Sam-Ans 96             2) Otshudi, Cedric-Ongondjo 98    
     3) Otshudi, Patrick-Ngambe 96      4) Valcourt, Kevin 95             
  4 Félix-Leclerc                                         48.31   1 
     1) Polynice, Paul 97               2) Alquisada, Matthew 97          
     3) Neaga, Andrei 98                4) Jemaa, Amine 97                
  5 E.S. Saint-Laurent                                    49.03   2 
     1) El-Kafrawi, Anas 96             2) Jeudy, Malcom 97               
     3) Nassar, Carlos 98               4) Karamoko, Aboubacar Fofan 98   
  6 Collège Stanislas                                     50.65   1 
     1) Grecki, Paul Émile 98           2) Hanna, Frédéric 99             
     3) Sanvi, Yanis 99                 4) Hanna, Patrick 96              
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Juvénile
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 E.S. Saint-Laurent                                  4:39.50  
     1) Gilles, Mael 97                 2) Juste-Jean, Anne-Kimberly 97   
     3) Ndiaye, Aicha 97                4) Zolana, Esperanca 98           
  2 Collège Sainte-Anne                                 4:45.52  
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna 98       2) Lévesque-Péro, Rosalie 97      
     3) Maarouf, Inès 96                4) Lalonde, Joanie 97             
  3 Cité-Des-Jeunes                                     4:49.02  
     1) Campeau, Sandrine 98            2) Bériault, Alexina 98           
     3) Martin, Béatrice 98             4) Legault, Laurence 98           
  4 Collège Charlemagne                                 5:03.38  
     1) Fontecilla, Valentina 96        2) Fontaine, Bianca 99            
     3) Ye, Sophia 98                   4) Chédeville, Camille 98         
  5 Collège Stanislas                                   5:31.42  
     1) Villemer, Solenne 00            2) Arnaud, Violette 00            
     3) Chambon, Sarah 00               4) Schumacher, Margaux 00         
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Juvénile
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cavelier-De-Lasalle                                 3:51.63  
     1) El Harrar, Amine 99             2) Rheault, Nathaniel 97          
     3) Robertson, Kevin 98             4) Si Lakhal, Aghilas 99          
  2 E.S. Saint-Laurent                                  3:59.20  
     1) Sow, Ali 95                     2) Arizmendi Morales, Oscar Fernan
     3) Hernandez, Jonathan 97          4) Ndjanda, Armand Steve 98       
  3 Félix-Leclerc                                       4:17.78  
     1) Gabaud, Mathieu 97              2) Kaddoum, Anthony 99            
     3) Dicaire, Justin 98              4) Djidda, Doudou 95              
  4 Collège Charlemagne                                 4:33.57  
     1) Tam-Turcotte, Christian 97      2) Brichko, Mike 98               
     3) Topaczewski, William 98         4) Bounefissa, Ihab 99            
  5 Collège Stanislas                                   4:38.71  
     1) Gréciet, Nicolas 99             2) Fontaine, Vincent 99           
     3) Perrault-Lafleur, Carl 98       4) Tabourin, Quentin 97           
 -- Cité-Des-Jeunes                                          DQ  
     1) Gagnon, Charles 97              2) Gagné, Brandon 97              
     3) Poupart, Loïc 98                4) El Andaloussi, Najib 98        
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atohra, Jennifer          01 E.S. Saint-L             1.35m  
  2 Olivié, Tiffen            01 Collège Stan             1.30m  
  3 Ibrahim, Iman             01 E.S. Saint-L             1.25m  
  4 Hill, Stéphanie           01 Collège Char            J1.25m  
  5 Halpin, Gabrielle         01 Collège Sain             1.15m  
  6 Coulanges, Naya-Lee       01 Collège Stan             1.10m  
  7 Prosper, Sheradyne        01 E.S. Saint-L            J1.10m  
  8 Czuboka, Isabelle         01 Collège Char             1.05m  
  9 Andraos, Anna             02 École Alexan            J1.05m  
 10 Kuhn, Isabelle            02 École Alexan             0.95m  
 11 Girgis, Marina            01 Collège Char             0.90m  
 -- Benarosh, Juliette        01 Collège Stan                NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabaud, Shaïdan           01 Collège Char             1.55m  
  2 Kaya, Yohan               01 Collège Stan             1.50m  
  3 Cherdoud, Anis            01 E.S. Saint-L             1.30m  
  4 Episseyo, Patrick         02 Collège Sain            J1.30m  
  5 Gibelleau, Laurent        01 Collège Char             1.25m  
  6 Hobeika, Karim            01 Collège Stan             1.20m  
  7 Fodjo, Wiliam             01 E.S. Saint-L             1.15m  
  8 Aboubakar, Mohamed        02 Collège Stan            J1.15m  
  9 Cormier, Zachary          01 Cité-Des-Jeu            J1.15m  
 10 Ye, William               01 Collège Char             1.10m  
 10 Piercy, Samuel            01 Cavelier-De-             1.10m  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taisha, Exanor            99 E.S. Saint-L             1.45m  
  2 Bositampen, Jessica       99 Cité-Des-Jeu             1.40m  
  3 Harris-Roberge, Alexandr  00 E.S. Saint-L             1.35m  
  4 Baciu, Clarissa           00 Collège Char             1.30m  
  5 Dobee, Estther            00 Cavelier-De-            J1.30m  
  5 Johanna, Arenas-Michel    99 Cité-Des-Jeu            J1.30m  
  7 Di Iona, Rose             99 Collège Stan             1.20m  
  8 Chédeville, Pauline       99 Collège Char             1.15m  
  9 Alexis, Jenny             00 E.S. Saint-L             1.10m  
 10 Sovejanu, Miruna          99 Collège Char            J1.10m  
 -- Chambon, Sarah            00 Collège Stan                NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francillon, Ismael        99 Collège Char             1.75m  
  2 El Harrar, Amine          99 Cavelier-De-             1.70m  
  3 Charbonneau, Antoine      99 Collège Char            J1.70m  
  4 Dwumfour, Gideon          00 E.S. Saint-L             1.65m  
  5 Hernandez, Charley        00 Collège Stan             1.55m  
  5 Seni, Jean Emmanuel       99 E.S. Saint-L             1.55m  
  7 Lavaud, Louis             99 Collège Sain            J1.55m  
  8 Chowdhury, Simran         99 Cité-Des-Jeu             1.50m  
  9 Sanvi, Yanis              99 Collège Stan             1.45m  
  9 Diallo, Ismael            00 Cavelier-De-             1.45m  
  9 Kayiranga, Bruno          99 E.S. Saint-L             1.45m  
  9 Mwanga-Kuyunga, Jaimie    99 Cité-Des-Jeu             1.45m  
  9 Leo, Tony                 99 Collège Sain             1.45m  
 14 Chliaropoulos, Thomas     99 Collège Sain             1.35m  
 14 Mancor, Jonathan          99 École Alexan             1.35m  
 16 Tshitenge Mpiana, Jay     99 Cité-Des-Jeu             1.15m  
 16 Mejane, Pierre            99 Collège Stan             1.15m  
 -- Casimir, Ricky            00 Collège Char                NH  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   98 Collège Sain             1.70m  
  2 Gilles, Mael              97 E.S. Saint-L             1.55m  
  3 Olivier, Fanny            97 Collège Stan             1.35m  
  3 Kaylon John, Collen       96 Dalbé-Viau               1.35m  
  5 Boakye, Dominique         98 E.S. Saint-L             1.30m  
  5 Trudeau-Drolet, Charlott  96 Pglo                     1.30m  
  5 Hébert-Wiencks, Charlott  97 Collège Char             1.30m  
  8 Hamelin, Chloé            98 Collège Char             1.25m  
  8 Zolana, Esperanca         98 E.S. Saint-L             1.25m  
  8 Roderbourg, Lorélie       97 Collège Char             1.25m  
 11 Bebey, Lorene             98 Cavelier-De-             1.20m  
 12 Kakesse, Ombole           97 Cavelier-De-             1.10m  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casimir, Christian        97 Collège Char             1.90m  
  2 Rivière, Jonathan         98 Collège Char             1.65m  
  3 Grecki, Paul Émile        98 Collège Stan            J1.65m  
  4 Domkemtchouang, Giresse   97 E.S. Saint-L             1.60m  
  4 Jeudy, Malcom             97 E.S. Saint-L             1.60m  
  6 Rioux, Gabriel            97 Collège Char            J1.60m  
  7 Cassamajor, Gary          96 E.S. Saint-L             1.55m  
  8 Abraham, Sam-Ans          96 Cité-Des-Jeu            J1.55m  
  9 Charles, Patrice          98 Dorval Jean              1.45m  
 10 Poupart, Loïc             98 Cité-Des-Jeu             1.40m  
 11 Emond-Vincent, William    96 Cité-Des-Jeu            J1.40m  
 -- Lapointe, Étienne         97 Pglo                        NH  
 -- Castonguay, Charles       97 Pglo                        NH  
 
Event 51  Girls Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gnagne, Milane            01 Katimavik                4.23m  
  2 Brien, Sandrine           01 Collège Char             3.98m  
  3 Leger, Alexandra          01 Collège Stan             3.73m  
  4 Edwards, Vanika           01 Cavelier-De-             3.67m  
  5 Wa Numble, Mema P         01 E.S. Saint-L             3.53m  
  6 Soussy, Nina              01 Collège Stan             3.52m  
  7 Tomiuk, Emma              01 Collège Char             3.27m  
  8 Frate, Isabella           01 Collège Sain             3.25m  
  9 Gromko, Mia-Lin           01 Collège Sain             3.16m  
 10 Ménard, Gabrielle         01 Cité-Des-Jeu             3.14m  
 11 Kuhn, Isabelle            02 École Alexan             2.89m  
 12 Leblanc, Daphnée          01 Cité-Des-Jeu             2.77m  
 12 Larrieviere-Um, Amara     01 E.S. Saint-L             2.77m  
 14 Saricyan, Leticia         01 Collège Char             2.68m  
 15 Tergou, Anissa            01 Collège Stan             2.56m  
 16 Besner, Catherine         01 Cité-Des-Jeu             2.48m  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabaud, Shaïdan           01 Collège Char             4.49m  
  2 Tian, Pei Zhe             01 Collège Char             4.16m  
  3 Billard, Gabriel          01 Saint-George             4.15m  
  4 Kossaras, Kendrick        01 Saint-George             3.97m  
  5 Ye, William               01 Collège Char             3.83m  
  6 Martin, Mattéo            01 Collège Stan             3.79m  
  7 Richard, Zacharie         01 Saint-George             3.71m  
  8 Episseyo, Patrick         02 Collège Sain             3.69m  
  9 Lescure, Félix            01 Collège Stan             3.48m  
 10 Voglimacci, Antoni        01 Collège Stan             3.34m  
 11 Racine, Étienne           01 Cité-Des-Jeu             3.31m  
 12 Macdonald, Kelvin         01 École Alexan             3.25m  
 13 Alabboud, Ahmad           01 E.S. Saint-L             3.22m  
 14 Hagen, William            02 École Alexan             3.16m  
 15 Piercy, Samuel            01 Cavelier-De-             3.06m  
 16 Zriba, Youssef            01 E.S. Saint-L             2.91m  
 17 Hopkins, Peter            02 École Alexan             2.81m  
 18 Eweka, Aisosa Destiny     01 Cité-Des-Jeu             2.38m  
 -- Fodjo, Wiliam             01 E.S. Saint-L              FOUL  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leger, Catherine          00 Collège Stan             4.58m  
  1 Taisha, Exanor            99 E.S. Saint-L             4.58m  
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Reyhana    99 Collège Sain             4.39m  
  4 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Collège Stan             4.30m  
  5 Baciu, Clarissa           00 Collège Char             4.18m  
  6 Synnott, Geneviève        99 Collège Char             4.11m  
  7 Bédard, Elsa              99 Collège Stan             3.98m  
  8 Virdi, Bakhshinder        00 E.S. Saint-L             3.91m  
  9 Muller, Gabrielle         00 Cité-Des-Jeu             3.67m  
 10 Duval, Léa                00 Cité-Des-Jeu             3.64m  
 11 Corbett, Shaniqua         00 Dalbé-Viau               3.56m  
 12 Juste-Jean, Angelica      00 E.S. Saint-L             3.43m  
 13 Kondo, Olivia             99 Cité-Des-Jeu             3.35m  
 14 Serban, Diana             00 Collège Char             3.33m  
 15 Jones, Vanessa            99 Dorval Jean              3.24m  
 16 Brice, Cassandra          00 Dalbé-Viau               3.01m  
 17 Grenier, Marianne         00 Dalbé-Viau               2.87m  
 -- Plötner, Magdalena        99 École Alexan              FOUL  
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanna, Frédéric           99 Collège Stan             6.13m  
  2 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Cité-Des-Jeu             5.63m  
  3 Seni, Jean Emmanuel       99 E.S. Saint-L             5.42m  
  4 Voltzenlogel, Thomas      99 Collège Stan             5.35m  
  5 Sanvi, Yanis              99 Collège Stan             5.33m  
  6 Charbonneau, Antoine      99 Collège Char             5.25m  
  7 Lavallée-Azzi, Charles    99 Collège Char             5.20m  
  8 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 Des Sources              4.98m  
  9 Piché, Zachary            99 Félix-Lecler             4.87m  
 10 Cardinal St-Onge, Philip  99 Collège Char             4.72m  
 11 Fares, Edy                99 Félix-Lecler             4.47m  
 12 Dres, Johannes            00 Cité-Des-Jeu             4.38m  
 13 Boucher, Loic-Antoine     99 Collège Sain             4.29m  
 14 Rushwamba, Tendai Vincen  00 E.S. Saint-L             4.26m  
 15 Dwumfour, Gideon          00 E.S. Saint-L             4.24m  
 16 Awwad, Sharif             00 École Alexan             4.17m  
 17 Zazaa, Ayman              99 Pglo                     4.03m  
 18 Krajewski, David          00 Cavelier-De-             3.21m  
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Melody            98 Collège Stan             4.63m  
  2 Maarouf, Inès             96 Collège Sain             4.45m  
  3 Renaud, Dominique         97 Saint-George             4.13m  
  4 Hébert-Wiencks, Charlott  97 Collège Char             4.11m  
  5 Bebey, Lorene             98 Cavelier-De-             4.01m  
  6 Bédard, Lara              97 Collège Stan             4.00m  
  7 Poirier-Briand, Alexandr  95 Cité-Des-Jeu             3.92m  
  8 Augustine, Jacqueline     98 Dalbé-Viau               3.86m  
  9 Jean-Baptiste, Reycha     97 Collège Sain             3.82m  
 10 Remigereau, Sarah         96 Pglo                     3.77m  
 11 Michetti, Sarah           97 Saint-George             3.74m  
 12 Ye, Sophia                98 Collège Char             3.71m  
 13 Faust, Andréa             97 Collège Char             3.56m  
 14 Ndiaye, Aicha             97 E.S. Saint-L             3.55m  
 15 Benn, Rudasia             97 Dalbé-Viau               3.50m  
 16 Zolana, Esperanca         98 E.S. Saint-L             3.46m  
 17 Alcegaire, Anne-Corrine   98 E.S. Saint-L             3.44m  
 18 Oumedjbeur, Masilya       97 Félix-Lecler             3.41m  
 19 Nounemo, Manuela Julie    98 Cavelier-De-             3.27m  
 20 Richmond, Shania          96 Félix-Lecler             3.07m  
 21 Nerestant, Dashka         97 Dalbé-Viau               3.01m  
 22 Charles, Sarah Jane       98 Collège Stan             2.02m  
 -- Ampadu, Naneeda           98 Cavelier-De-              FOUL  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casimir, Christian        97 Collège Char             6.32m  
  2 Thibodeau, Jesse          97 Collège Bour             6.16m  
  3 Hanna, Patrick            96 Collège Stan             5.97m  
  4 Innocent, Nathan          98 Collège Char             5.57m  
  5 Tzaud, Simon              98 Cavelier-De-             5.52m  
  6 Marcenco, Denis           96 Cavelier-De-             5.47m  
  7 Sabbagh, Alain            98 Des Sources              5.30m  
  8 Abraham, Sam-Ans          96 Cité-Des-Jeu             5.19m  
  9 Billard, Mathieu          96 Saint-George             5.06m  
 10 Hashimi, Ikram            95 E.S. Saint-L             5.01m  
 11 Mbriza, Carmel            96 Dalbé-Viau               4.99m  
 12 Valcourt, Kevin           95 Cité-Des-Jeu             4.96m  
 13 Dizolele, Isaac           98 E.S. Saint-L             4.89m  
 14 Jeudy, Malcom             97 E.S. Saint-L             4.82m  
 15 Rail, Alexandre           98 Dalbé-Viau               4.63m  
 16 Tayag, Giancarlo          97 Félix-Lecler             4.34m  
 17 Berrardelli, Dominique    97 Pglo                     4.32m  
 18 Simard, Gabriel           97 Collège Char             4.21m  
 19 Tanguay-Fernandes, Trist  97 Saint-George             4.10m  
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bédard, Elsa              99 Collège Stan             8.93m  
  2 Vroubel, Alice            99 Collège Char             8.55m  
  3 Villemer, Solenne         00 Collège Stan             8.11m  
  4 Synnott, Geneviève        99 Collège Char             7.96m  
  5 Juste-Jean, Angelica      00 E.S. Saint-L             7.83m  
  6 Cisset, Adizatou          00 Cité-Des-Jeu             7.52m  
  7 Alexis, Jenny             00 E.S. Saint-L             7.48m  
  8 John, Leahana             99 E.S. Saint-L             7.24m  
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanna, Frédéric           99 Collège Stan            12.60m  
  2 Olivier, Léon             99 Collège Stan            11.22m  
  3 Nsiah, Nana               99 Cité-Des-Jeu            10.94m  
  4 Voltzenlogel, Thomas      99 Collège Stan            10.55m  
  5 Leo, Tony                 99 Collège Sain            10.48m  
  6 Lavallée-Azzi, Charles    99 Collège Char            10.36m  
  7 Cardinal St-Onge, Philip  99 Collège Char             9.40m  
  8 Casimir, Ricky            00 Collège Char             8.94m  
 -- Jlassi, Wissem            00 Cité-Des-Jeu              FOUL  
 -- Le Pors, Zackary          99 Collège Sain              FOUL  
 
Event 61  Girls Triple Jump Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wognin, Kacou Claudy      97 E.S. Saint-L             9.54m  
  2 Gilles, Mael              97 E.S. Saint-L             9.31m  
  2 Olivier, Fanny            97 Collège Stan             9.31m  
  4 Michetti, Sarah           97 Saint-George             8.41m  
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Collège Sain             8.28m  
  6 Boakye, Dominique         98 E.S. Saint-L             8.20m  
  7 Campeau, Sandrine         98 Cité-Des-Jeu             8.12m  
  8 Chédeville, Camille       98 Collège Char             7.80m  
  9 Richard, Kayla            97 Saint-George             7.32m  
 10 Wheeler, Kathryn          97 Collège Char             6.45m  
 -- Nguyen, Karisma           97 Collège Char              FOUL  
 
Event 62  Boys Triple Jump Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanna, Patrick            96 Collège Stan            14.57m  
  2 Jemaa, Amine              97 Félix-Lecler            12.05m  
  3 Domkemtchouang, Giresse   97 E.S. Saint-L            11.73m  
  4 Marcenco, Denis           96 Cavelier-De-            11.59m  
  5 Billard, Mathieu          96 Saint-George            11.23m  
  6 Sahli, Yacine             96 Collège Char            10.76m  
  7 Ndjanda, Armand Steve     98 E.S. Saint-L            10.74m  
  8 Lapointe, Étienne         97 Pglo                    10.54m  
  9 Namdari, Nariman          97 Collège Char            10.05m  
 10 Marsolais, Marc André     97 Dorval Jean              9.82m  
 11 Hill, Justin              97 Collège Char             9.46m  
 12 Grecki, Paul Émile        98 Collège Stan             9.41m  
 13 Gabaud, Mathieu           97 Félix-Lecler             8.93m  
 14 Gareau, Patrick           97 Cité-Des-Jeu             8.86m  
 15 El-Kafrawi, Anas          96 E.S. Saint-L             8.78m  
 
Event 63  Girls Shot Put 3 kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Registre, Friedisha       01 Katimavik                9.80m  
  2 Bobb, Laurissa            02 Katimavik                9.45m  
  3 Sandoval, Tania           01 E.S. Saint-L             9.32m  
  4 Faucher-Jabado, Yara      01 Collège Stan             9.22m  
  5 Olivié, Tiffen            01 Collège Stan             8.72m  
  6 Mendoza, Cassandra        01 Félix-Lecler             8.46m  
  7 Fouejieu Zambou, Chloë    01 Cité-Des-Jeu             8.40m  
  8 Wali-Alami, Zineb         01 Collège Stan             8.23m  
  9 Frate, Isabella           01 Collège Sain             8.21m  
 10 Czuboka, Isabelle         01 Collège Char             8.02m  
 11 Tomiuk, Emma              01 Collège Char             6.74m  
 12 Pelletier, Alexa          01 Cité-Des-Jeu             6.69m  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put 3 kg Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dongue, Tristan           01 Félix-Lecler            13.22m  
  2 Richard, Zacharie         01 Saint-George            12.39m  
  3 Rolland, Cédric           01 Collège Stan            12.06m  
  4 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 Collège Char            12.04m  
  5 Tian, Pei Zhe             01 Collège Char            11.41m  
  6 Lavoie, William           01 Cavelier-De-            11.27m  
  7 Enescu, Eric              01 Collège Char            10.68m  
  8 Jobe Alford, Damien       01 Dalbé-Viau              10.66m  
  9 Basha, Zayad              01 E.S. Saint-L             9.83m  
 10 Zennaki, Mikael           01 Cavelier-De-             9.45m  
 11 Venetsakos, Likourgos     01 Collège Stan             8.88m  
 12 Kossaras, Kendrick        01 Saint-George             8.67m  
 13 Archambault, Zacharie     01 Cavelier-De-             8.45m  
 14 Abélard Josil, Luigi      01 Dalbé-Viau               8.02m  
 15 Deschamps, Samuel         01 Cité-Des-Jeu             7.80m  
 16 Blais, Alexandre          01 Cité-Des-Jeu             7.77m  
 17 Lumsden, Louis            01 Collège Stan             7.65m  
 18 Bilodeau, Gabriel         01 Cité-Des-Jeu             6.91m  
 
Event 65  Girls Shot Put 3 kg Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blais, Darianne           99 Dalbé-Viau              10.67m  
  2 Harris-Roberge, Alexandr  00 E.S. Saint-L             9.55m  
  3 Généus, Joyce             99 Cité-Des-Jeu             9.53m  
  4 Ohia, Elaine              00 E.S. Saint-L             9.15m  
  5 Achi, Fatema              00 E.S. Saint-L             9.08m  
  6 Lamontagne, Anabel        99 Collège Char             8.82m  
  7 Negm, Gabriela            99 Collège Char             8.66m  
  8 Dobee, Estther            00 Cavelier-De-             8.38m  
  9 Bacqua, Jauris            99 Collège Char             7.70m  
 10 Muller, Gabrielle         00 Cité-Des-Jeu             7.69m  
 11 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Collège Stan             7.53m  
 12 Foujols, Charlotte        00 Collège Stan             6.54m  
 13 Giguère, Océane           00 Cité-Des-Jeu             6.15m  
 
Event 66  Boys Shot Put 4 kg Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atambi, Terrence          99 Dalbé-Viau              12.95m  
  2 Stathis, Alexander        99 Collège Char            12.24m  
  3 Kasongo, David            99 Dalbé-Viau              12.04m  
  4 Lambert, Berny Wesler     99 Collège Char            11.96m  
  5 Rousseau Bélanger, Charl  99 Collège Stan            11.60m  
  6 Renaud, Robert            00 Dalbé-Viau              11.57m  
  7 Fankoua, Malcolm          00 Collège Stan            11.32m  
  8 Nguyen, Phung Dao         00 E.S. Saint-L            11.12m  
  9 Datro-Labran, Benjamin C  00 E.S. Saint-L            10.90m  
 10 Djazovski, Michael        00 Collège Char            10.87m  
 11 Sénéchal, Bruno           99 Des Sources             10.84m  
 12 Beausejour, Jeremy        99 Collège Sain            10.24m  
 13 Boucher, Loic-Antoine     99 Collège Sain             9.81m  
 14 Méroné, Ricardo           99 E.S. Saint-L             9.35m  
 15 Nsiah, Nana               99 Cité-Des-Jeu             9.06m  
 16 Charchar, Alexandre       00 Félix-Lecler             8.91m  
 17 Lapointe, Gabriel         00 Collège Stan             8.48m  
 18 Tshitenge Mpiana, Jonath  99 Cité-Des-Jeu             7.82m  
 19 Altememe, Geyth           99 Félix-Lecler             7.80m  
 20 Corbeil, Daren            99 Cité-Des-Jeu             7.67m  
 
Event 67  Girls Shot Put 3 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  98 E.S. Saint-L            12.70m  
  2 Juste-Jean, Anne-Kimberl  97 E.S. Saint-L             9.75m  
  3 Basambombo, Mikitshi      98 E.S. Saint-L             9.56m  
  4 Nounemo, Manuela Julie    98 Cavelier-De-             9.46m  
  5 Fontecilla, Valentina     96 Collège Char             9.06m  
  6 Lalonde-Larocque, Daphné  98 Cité-Des-Jeu             8.92m  
  7 Dessurault, Caroline      98 Collège Stan             8.85m  
  8 Phillips, Sydny           98 Collège Char             8.53m  
  9 Trudeau-Drolet, Charlott  96 Pglo                     8.45m  
 10 Egbe, Christine           98 Dalbé-Viau               8.40m  
 11 Naderpour, Yasmine        96 Collège Char             8.09m  
 12 Racine, Marie Pier        97 Pglo                     7.81m  
 12 Brazzalotto, Marie        98 Collège Stan             7.81m  
 14 Faye Brou Nora, Andrea    97 Cavelier-De-             6.64m  
 15 Martin, Béatrice          98 Cité-Des-Jeu             5.78m  
 
Event 68  Boys Shot Put 5 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Locquiao, Michael         96 E.S. Saint-L            14.10m  
  2 Turk, Nicholas            96 Collège Char            13.53m  
  3 Musat, Daniel             97 Collège Char            12.46m  
  4 Bagayoko, Massaman        98 E.S. Saint-L            12.33m  
  5 Balaban, Catalin          96 Pglo                    12.32m  
  6 Faraj, Charbel            97 E.S. Saint-L            12.31m  
  7 Suzor-Antonio, Remar      97 Saint-George            11.96m  
  8 Gregoriakis, Elias        98 Collège Char            11.74m  
  9 Bayavuge, Miché           97 Dalbé-Viau              11.62m  
 10 Alquisada, Matthew        97 Félix-Lecler            11.38m  
 11 Tayag, Giancarlo          97 Félix-Lecler            11.01m  
 12 Kasongo, Tommy            98 Dalbé-Viau              10.97m  
 13 Béchard, Luc              98 Collège Sain            10.95m  
 14 Benhalli, Ayoub           96 Dalbé-Viau              10.69m  
 15 Otshudi, Patrick-Ngambe   96 Cité-Des-Jeu            10.68m  
 16 Banest-Rivest, Arthur     97 Collège Stan            10.61m  
 17 Kandji, Elhadji           96 Saint-George            10.55m  
 18 Kyeremeh, Darren          97 Dorval Jean              9.98m  
 19 Turk, Mohamed             97 Dorval Jean              9.88m  
 20 Slinger, Alberto          98 Collège Stan             9.39m  
 21 Bégin, Simon              98 Collège Stan             9.19m  
 22 Castonguay, Charles       97 Pglo                     8.82m  
 
Event 69  Girls Discus Throw 750 gr Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Registre, Friedisha       01 Katimavik               15.40m  
  2 Wali-Alami, Zineb         01 Collège Stan            15.11m  
  3 Czuboka, Ann-Marie        01 Collège Char            15.00m  
  4 Prosper, Sheradyne        01 E.S. Saint-L            14.98m  
  5 Burke, Merissa            01 E.S. Saint-L            14.33m  
  6 Girgis, Marina            01 Collège Char            13.49m  
  7 Faucher-Jabado, Yara      01 Collège Stan            12.20m  
 -- Mendoza, Cassandra        01 Félix-Lecler              FOUL  
 -- Todosic, Anastasia        01 Collège Stan              FOUL  
 
Event 70  Boys Discus Throw 750 gr Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rolland, Cédric           01 Collège Stan            24.87m  
  2 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 Collège Char            23.91m  
  3 Langlois Sanchez, Gabrie  01 Collège Char           J23.91m  
  4 Abélard Josil, Luigi      01 Dalbé-Viau              19.04m  
  5 Aboubakar, Mohamed        02 Collège Stan            16.94m  
  6 Tam-Turcotte, Jordan      01 Collège Char            16.49m  
  7 Eweka, Aisosa Destiny     01 Cité-Des-Jeu            16.11m  
  8 Bilodeau, Gabriel         01 Cité-Des-Jeu            15.69m  
  9 Blais, Alexandre          01 Cité-Des-Jeu            13.94m  
 10 Venetsakos, Likourgos     01 Collège Stan            13.80m  
 
Event 71  Girls Discus Throw 1 kg Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamontagne, Anabel        99 Collège Char            20.09m  
  2 Anderson, Kesaydia        99 E.S. Saint-L            19.99m  
  3 Ohia, Elaine              00 E.S. Saint-L            18.08m  
  4 Blais, Darianne           99 Dalbé-Viau              17.40m  
  5 Marchand, Jacinthe        99 Collège Char            16.28m  
  6 Généus, Joyce             99 Cité-Des-Jeu            16.00m  
  7 Legros, Julie-Pier        00 Cité-Des-Jeu            15.30m  
  8 Negm, Gabriela            99 Collège Char            14.26m  
  9 Giguère, Océane           00 Cité-Des-Jeu            11.56m  
 10 Mustapha, Layla           00 E.S. Saint-L            11.41m  
 11 Foujols, Charlotte        00 Collège Stan            10.87m  
 12 Arnaud, Violette          00 Collège Stan             9.83m  
 13 Chambon, Sarah            00 Collège Stan             7.68m  
 
Event 72  Boys Discus Throw 1 kg Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stathis, Alexander        99 Collège Char            34.80m  
  2 Kasongo, David            99 Dalbé-Viau              25.57m  
  3 Christopher Eweka, Nelso  99 Cité-Des-Jeu            25.03m  
  4 Girard, Maxim             99 Collège Char            24.71m  
  5 Zhou, Terry               99 Collège Char            21.38m  
  6 Fankoua, Malcolm          00 Collège Stan            16.97m  
  7 Tshitenge Mpiana, Jonath  99 Cité-Des-Jeu            15.33m  
  8 Djemen, Kenneth           00 Dalbé-Viau              14.19m  
  9 Charchar, Alexandre       00 Félix-Lecler            12.83m  
 10 Gréciet, Nicolas          99 Collège Stan            11.25m  
 11 Fontaine, Vincent         99 Collège Stan            11.22m  
 -- Diallo, Ismael            00 Cavelier-De-              FOUL  
 -- Nguyen, Phung Dao         00 E.S. Saint-L              FOUL  
 
Event 73  Girls Discus Throw 1 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naderpour, Yasmine        96 Collège Char            22.31m  
  2 Sylla, Nah-Sarata Raissa  98 E.S. Saint-L            21.81m  
  3 Faust, Andréa             97 Collège Char            19.57m  
  4 Chédeville, Camille       98 Collège Char            18.43m  
  5 Abante-Cabillo, Sharlene  96 E.S. Saint-L            16.47m  
  6 Lalonde-Larocque, Daphné  98 Cité-Des-Jeu            16.04m  
  7 Richard, Kayla            97 Saint-George            12.91m  
 
Event 74  Boys Discus Throw 1.5 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Locquiao, Michael         96 E.S. Saint-L            36.09m  
  2 Kandji, Elhadji           96 Saint-George            29.58m  
  3 Gregoriakis, Elias        98 Collège Char            29.08m  
  4 Hill, Justin              97 Collège Char            28.10m  
  5 Kasongo, Tommy            98 Dalbé-Viau              26.26m  
  6 Kernisant, Fritz Gerald   96 E.S. Saint-L            22.22m  
  7 Pavelewzak, Alex          97 Dalbé-Viau              21.53m  
  8 Turk, Mohamed             97 Dorval Jean             20.15m  
  9 Musat, Daniel             97 Collège Char            20.01m  
 10 Perrault-Lafleur, Carl    98 Collège Stan            18.56m  
 11 Gagnon, Charles           97 Cité-Des-Jeu            17.82m  
 12 Sanche, Mathieu           97 Félix-Lecler            15.36m  
 13 Emond-Vincent, William    96 Cité-Des-Jeu            10.30m  
 14 Rosembert, Jeffrey        96 Félix-Lecler             6.36m  
 -- Desveaux, Dimitri         96 Saint-George              FOUL  
 -- Remy, Marc                95 Saint-George              FOUL  
 -- Berrardelli, Dominique    97 Pglo                      FOUL  
 -- Faraj, Charbel            97 E.S. Saint-L              FOUL  
 
Event 75  Girls Javelin Throw 400 gr Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Tania           01 E.S. Saint-L            26.63m  
  2 Tran, Tiffany             01 Collège Char            26.11m  
  3 Tanasila, Andreea         01 Collège Char            19.21m  
  4 Bobb, Laurissa            02 Katimavik               18.23m  
  5 Todosic, Anastasia        01 Collège Stan            15.98m  
  6 Czuboka, Ann-Marie        01 Collège Char            14.24m  
  7 Burke, Merissa            01 E.S. Saint-L            12.74m  
  8 Coulanges, Naya-Lee       01 Collège Stan            11.97m  
  9 Larrieviere-Um, Amara     01 E.S. Saint-L             9.46m  
 10 Benarosh, Juliette        01 Collège Stan             6.54m  
 
Event 76  Boys Javelin Throw 400 gr Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hébert, Charles           01 Collège Stan            27.35m  
  2 Grigoriadis, Dimitrios    01 Collège Char            21.25m  
  3 Enescu, Eric              01 Collège Char            18.12m  
  4 Toussaint, Béniss         01 E.S. Saint-L            12.67m  
  5 Lumsden, Louis            01 Collège Stan             7.57m  
 -- Hobeika, Karim            01 Collège Stan              FOUL  
 -- Marcogliese, Julien       01 Collège Char              FOUL  
 
Event 77  Girls Javelin Throw 600 gr Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Achi, Fatema              00 E.S. Saint-L            23.48m  
  2 Virdi, Bakhshinder        00 E.S. Saint-L            21.07m  
  3 Dasilva, Ariane           00 Collège Char            19.39m  
  4 Wang, Xiaoyu              00 Collège Char            17.65m  
  5 Bessa-Lucia, Sabrina      00 Collège Char            17.36m  
  6 Legros, Julie-Pier        00 Cité-Des-Jeu            14.42m  
  7 Mustapha, Layla           00 E.S. Saint-L            11.36m  
  8 Schumacher, Margaux       00 Collège Stan             7.92m  
  9 Di Iona, Rose             99 Collège Stan             7.64m  
 -- Tsanga, Graziella         00 Collège Stan              FOUL  
 
Event 78  Boys Javelin Throw 600 gr Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiede, Ezechiel           99 Dalbé-Viau              49.64m  
  2 Born, Meng Ly             99 E.S. Saint-L            34.54m  
  3 Scraire, Jérémy           99 Collège Char            28.19m  
  4 Chan, Justin              99 Collège Char            27.76m  
  5 Girard, Maxim             99 Collège Char            26.85m  
  6 Fargues, Mathieu          99 Collège Stan            22.75m  
  7 Mejane, Pierre            99 Collège Stan            20.57m  
  8 Jlassi, Wissem            00 Cité-Des-Jeu            20.20m  
  9 Lapointe, Gabriel         00 Collège Stan            19.38m  
 10 Fournier Bouchard, Thoma  00 Cité-Des-Jeu            15.64m  
 11 Kaddoum, Anthony          99 Félix-Lecler            10.93m  
 
Event 79  Girls Javelin Throw 600 gr Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Sydny           98 Collège Char            26.17m  
  2 Mina, Lourie Anne         97 E.S. Saint-L            24.33m  
  3 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  98 E.S. Saint-L            22.80m  
  4 Ye, Sophia                98 Collège Char            22.45m  
  5 Scotto, Laura             98 Collège Char            15.71m  
  6 Dessurault, Caroline      98 Collège Stan            13.00m  
 
Event 80  Boys Javelin Throw 700 gr Juvénile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thsilombo, Peace          97 Dalbé-Viau              47.59m  
  2 Valdez, Christian Ramos   96 E.S. Saint-L            44.15m  
  3 Tam-Turcotte, Christian   97 Collège Char            39.55m  
  4 Khieu, Nicholas           98 Collège Char            39.13m  
  5 Hashimi, Ikram            95 E.S. Saint-L            34.28m  
  6 Cassamajor, Gary          96 E.S. Saint-L            30.22m  
  7 Teron Flores, Kevin       97 Dalbé-Viau              28.04m  
  8 Birlain, Carlos           97 Félix-Lecler            27.74m  
  9 Suzor-Antonio, Remar      97 Saint-George            26.76m  
 10 Desveaux, Dimitri         96 Saint-George            26.67m  
 11 Charbonneau, Thomas       97 Félix-Lecler            23.60m  
 12 Remy, Marc                95 Saint-George            22.84m  
 13 Slinger, Alberto          98 Collège Stan            19.37m  
 14 Alexandru, Victor George  96 Collège Char            19.22m  
 -- Béchard, Luc              98 Collège Sain              FOUL  
 -- Gagné, Brandon            97 Cité-Des-Jeu              FOUL  
 -- Moquin-Carle, Benjamin    97 Pglo                      FOUL  
 -- Fontaine, Luca            97 Félix-Lecler              FOUL

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s