Dome HS Meet Series 2014 – Meet #4

 

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 16/04/2014
                     Dome High School Serie 4 - 16/04/2014                     
                                  16/04/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Haies Midget
===================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 76 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinds-Blackstock, Sadian  99 Longfields               49.60   3 
  2 Gibson, Kiana                Merivale HS              50.45   5 
  3 Doherty, Chloe               Sacred Heart             52.64   2 
  4 Ainsworth, Mackenzie      99 East Northum             53.15   1 
  5 Periogo, Jesse               Sacred Heart             54.07   4 
  6 Ward, Brooklyn            99 East Northum             54.10   5 
  7 Rue, Ishauna              99 Colonel By               54.41   2 
  8 McIntyre, Olivia          99 Arnprior Dhs             55.23   5 
  9 Piccolo, Lexie            99 East Northum             55.49   2 
 10 Ward, Hallye              99 East Northum             55.75   1 
 11 McNeil, Tori              99 East Northum             55.90   4 
 12 Mosseau, Callie           99 Arnprior Dhs             56.47   2 
 13 Unrau, Doria                 Colonel By               57.41   1 
 14 Fishwick, Beth            99 Colonel By               57.56   3 
 15 Carswell, Alyssa          99 East Northum           1:00.29   3 
 16 Murphy, Quinn                Sacred Heart           1:02.32   1 
 17 Zuccarini, Riana          99 St. Joseph             1:13.52   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 300 Meter Haies Junior
===================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 76 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNab, Anne-Marie         98 Arnprior Dhs             50.81   3 
  2 Bown, Skylar                 Bell HS                  51.72   2 
  3 Kenny, Logan              98 Arnprior Dhs             52.25   4 
  4 Burchill, Leah               Bell HS                  52.40   2 
  5 Yorke, Nathania           98 St. Joseph               54.13   4 
  6 Sartzetakis, Marianna     98 Longfields               54.27   4 
  7 Saunders, Shelby             Merivale HS              55.02   3 
  8 Ogilvie, Taylor              Merivale HS              55.11   2 
  9 Kainz-Potter, Tennyson    98 Ashbury Coll             55.87   3 
 10 Marland, Molly            98 Ashbury Coll             56.18   5 
 11 Miaro, Megan              98 Longfields               56.36   5 
 12 MacMillan, Shelby         98 Arnprior Dhs             58.86   5 
 13 VanHaarlem, Miranda       98 East Northum             59.20   1 
 14 Capina, Olivia            98 L'Escale               1:00.10   2 
 15 Landry, Emily             98 L'Escale               1:03.32   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Haies Senior
===================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 76 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tierney, Ali                 Sacred Heart             43.66   1 
  2 Hall, Rebekkah            96 East Northum             48.58   3 
  3 Pappas, Carly                Earl of March            49.55   1 
  4 David, Kathryn               St Joseph - Renf         50.23   1 
  5 McDiarmid, Sydney         96 Notre Dame C             50.34   3 
  6 Wheeler, Hailey           96 Arnprior Dhs             50.99   4 
  7 Manoogian, Juliana        97 Longfields               54.95   4 
  8 Schmidt, Briana           97 East Northum             55.85   1 
  9 Vandenberg, Brittany      97 Ashbury Coll             56.13   4 
 10 Lavitt, Danielle          96 Longfields               56.19   2 
 11 Roach, Rachel             97 East Northum             56.44   2 
 12 El-Bouchi, Cylina         99 Woodroofe                56.58   2 
 13 Voskamp, Karli            96 East Northum             56.66   2 
 14 Amato, Alessa                Sacred Heart           1:09.21   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Haies Midget
===================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 84 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Kurtis          99 Arnprior Dhs             44.13   1 
  2 Young, John               99 Arnprior Dhs             46.31   2 
  3 Desjardins, Cole          99 Arnprior Dhs             48.67   1 
  4 Gaudert, Simon            99 Colonel By               49.56   1 
  5 Sawchuck, Jacob           99 East Northum             54.59   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Haies Junior
===================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 84 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dufour, Ben                  Louis-Riel               43.24   1 
  2 Gosselin, Maxime          98 Louis-Riel               45.85   2 
  3 Brett, Ben                98 East Northum             46.08   4 
  4 Wilson, Eric              98 Longfields               47.84   3 
  5 Baird, Everett            98 Arnprior Dhs             48.01   4 
  6 Vukovic, Luka             98 Colonel By               48.76   4 
  7 Tung, Matthew             98 Colonel By               48.80   1 
  8 Zhang, Brent              98 Colonel By               48.91   2 
  9 Allison, Hunter           98 East Northum             49.43   3 
 10 Robidoux, Tyler           98 St. Joseph               49.44   1 
 11 Gibson, Tyrus                Merivale HS              49.76   4 
 12 Galley, Jack              98 Arnprior Dhs             50.15   3 
 13 Reynolds, Emmett          98 East Northum             50.94   2 
 14 Silva, George                Merivale HS              55.58   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Haies Senior
===================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 91 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Toman, Nathan             96 Arnprior Dhs             43.52   1 
  2 McTavish, Jermaine           Merivale HS              45.82   3 
  3 McEwan, Riley             97 Arnprior Dhs             46.47   1 
  4 Ruddy, Will               97 Arnprior Dhs             47.83   1 
  5 Rotor, James              97 St. Joseph               49.43   2 
  6 Scaletta, Joel            97 East Northum             49.90   3 
  7 Flegal, Brody             97 Arnprior Dhs             51.16   2 
  8 Keshavjee, Adam           96 Ashbury Coll             51.58   3 
  9 Hill-Keast, Alex          97 Woodroofe                51.81   2 
 10 Le, Albert                97 Colonel By               52.32   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinds-Blackstock, Sadian  99 Longfields               13.29   1 
  2 McIntyre, Olivia          99 Arnprior Dhs             13.76   3 
  3 Doherty, Chloe               Sacred Heart             14.08   2 
  4 Alexander, Shantel        99 Longfields               14.42   2 
  5 Fishwick, Beth            99 Colonel By               14.47   5 
  6 Rogers, Maddison          00 Gloucester H             14.50   1 
  7 Russell, Maiyah           99 Longfields               14.52   5 
  8 Gywnne, Nicole            99 East Northum             14.59   6 
  9 McCulloch, Shona          99 Longfields               14.62   4 
 10 Chen, Celine              99 Longfields               14.64   3 
 11 Stubbert, Cheyenne        99 Longfields               14.68   6 
 12 Beaudoin, Chloe           99 Louis-Riel               14.69   6 
 13 Hooper, Mano              99 Woodroofe                14.78   2 
 14 Carolino, Keighla         99 Mother Teres             14.93   4 
 15 Bart, Alecia              99 East Northum             14.94   3  14.933
 16 Friske, Sydney               Arnprior Dhs             14.94   1  14.939
 17 Berthlotte, Hannah        01 Rideau HS                14.96   5 
 18 Ward, Brooklyn            99 East Northum             15.08   6 
 19 Crooks, Cara              99 Longfields               15.12   1 
 20 Ward, Hallye              99 East Northum             15.14   5 
 21 Mosseau, Callie           99 Arnprior Dhs             15.16   2 
 22 Adam, Kayla               99 Rchs                     15.22   4  15.211
 23 Hanson, Dakota            99 Arnprior Dhs             15.22   5  15.219
 24 Landry, Amanda            99 L'Escale                 15.26   5 
 25 Hassari, Hala             99 Louis-Riel               15.50   3 
 26 Abel, Ice                 99 East Northum             15.52   4 
 27 Quinton, Jamie            99 North Dundas             15.59   1 
 28 Carswell, Alyssa          99 East Northum             15.91   2 
 29 Wilson, Sabrina           01 Woodroofe                16.06   3 
 30 Best, Brooklyn            99 St. Joseph               16.74   4 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Colle              Bell HS                  13.15   4 
  2 Ball, Kaitlyn             96 Louis-Riel               13.30   2 
  3 McNab, Anne-Marie         98 Arnprior Dhs             13.67   4 
  4 Muise, Jody               99 Brookfield               14.05   1 
  5 Brown, Hope               00 Nicholson Ca             14.37   6 
  6 Hummel, Mikaela           98 Rchs                     14.43   2 
  7 Amegatse, Yvette          98 Mother Teres             14.51   5 
  8 Serrano, Caralina         98 St. Joseph               14.57   6 
  9 Crooks, Sarah             98 Longfields               14.63   4 
 10 Kenny, Logan              98 Arnprior Dhs             14.68   2  14.674
 11 Sartzetakis, Marianna     98 Longfields               14.68   1  14.677
 11 Schlossmacher, Sophia     98 Colonel By               14.68   2  14.677
 13 Saunders, Shelby             Merivale HS              14.69   6 
 14 MacMillan, Shelby         98 Arnprior Dhs             14.80   3 
 15 McDonald, Abby            98 Notre Dame C             14.92   4 
 16 Morrison, Taylor          98 East Northum             14.94   5 
 17 Sabourin, Hannah          98 L'Escale                 14.95   1 
 18 King, Chloe               98 Longfields               15.08   2 
 19 Jean, Tanesha                Merivale HS              15.10   5 
 20 Harding, Mackenzie        98 Notre Dame C             15.14   1 
 21 Capina, Olivia            98 L'Escale                 15.17   6 
 22 Wong, Mariah              98 Longfields               15.26   3 
 23 Welsh, Kelsey             98 Mother Teres             15.28   5 
 24 VanHaarlem, Miranda       98 East Northum             15.54   4 
 25 Walton, Jannell           98 Longfields               15.59   6 
 26 Waddell, Emma             98 Nicholson Ca             15.61   3 
 27 Watts, Emma               98 St. Joseph               15.67   5 
 28 Miaro, Megan              98 Longfields               15.75   2 
 29 Cheung, Macy              98 Longfields               15.84   5 
 30 MacGillivary, Taylor      98 Ashbury Coll             15.95   3 
 31 Tshiyoyo, Joyce           99 Brookfield               16.75   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Telford, Alexandra        97 Brookfield               12.63   1 
  2 Brandys, Lindsay          96 Ashbury Coll             13.00   1 
  3 Sanipe, Eretoru           96 St. Joseph               13.21   1 
  4 Hall, Rebekkah            96 East Northum             13.23   3 
  5 Tashlin, Emma             97 Brookfield               13.27   1 
  6 Amoi, Laura                  Lycee Claudel            13.32   5 
  7 Berndt, Jenny                Merivale HS              13.51   3 
  8 Lefebvre, Josee              Esc Algonqui             13.52   2 
  9 Fraser, Kyeasia           97 Brookfield               13.55   1 
 10 Lefebvre, Ariane             Esc Algonqui             13.69   6 
 11 Premachuk, Annie          97 St. Joseph               13.70   5 
 12 Hall, Eliza               97 East Northum             13.73   6 
 13 Wheeler, Hailey           96 Arnprior Dhs             13.81   6  13.802
 14 Bowen, Briauna            97 Longfields               13.81   1  13.808
 15 Turcotte, Laura           96 East Northum             13.97   2 
 16 Tebrake, Lauren           97 Longfields               13.99   6 
 17 Weaver, Serena            97 Mother Teres             14.02   7 
 18 Schumacher, Rachel        96 Notre Dame C             14.09   2 
 19 Raji, Esther                 Colonel By               14.15   4 
 20 Voskamp, Karli            96 East Northum             14.31   5 
 21 Condie-Doucet, Austin     96 Longfields               14.37   4 
 22 Dupperon, Lauren          96 St. Joseph               14.44   3 
 23 Heredia, Miranda          97 St. Joseph               14.49   4 
 24 El-Bouchi, Cylina         99 Woodroofe                14.68   2 
 25 Wray, Nicole                 Notre Dame C             14.80   6 
 26 Vandenberg, Brittany      97 Ashbury Coll             15.15   6 
 27 Takano, Urara             99 Brookfield               15.20   7 
 28 Roach, Rachel             97 East Northum             15.33   4 
 29 Lavitt, Danielle          96 Longfields               15.35   3 
 30 Shaw, Cieara              97 Ashbury Coll             15.64   5 
 31 Su, Dianne                97 Longfields               15.69   5 
 32 Yan, Christine            97 Ashbury Coll             15.74   4 
 33 Mankal, Zena              97 Longfields               15.75   2 
 34 Hedayati, Sara            97 Brookfield               15.81   3 
 35 Pierce, Lindsay              Notre Dame C             15.91   7 
 36 Burgess, Zoe              99 Brookfield               16.18   5 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whyte, Ian                99 Colonel By               12.11   3 
  2 Muhindo, Augustin         00 Woodroofe                12.22   2 
  3 Snider, Ben               99 East Northum             12.36   5 
  4 Weatherhead, Dante        99 Longfields               12.42   4 
  5 Braimah, Maltiti          99 Longfields               12.43   6 
  6 Gardiner, Kurtis          99 Arnprior Dhs             12.52   6 
  7 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel               12.55   1 
  8 Divita, Japhet               Louis-Riel               12.58   3 
  9 Stewart, Terence          99 Cairine Wils             12.75   4 
 10 Ngilinga de Carvalho, Ma  99 Colonel By               12.84   2 
 11 Brandys, Jeffrey          99 Ashbury Coll             12.85   1 
 12 Pharand, Patrick          99 L'Escale                 13.16   3 
 13 Carr, Bayden              99 North Dundas             13.17   1 
 14 Dhouib, Amin              99 Louis-Riel               13.26   2 
 15 Zhang, Luke               99 Colonel By               13.32   5 
 16 Sabbah, Hani              99 L'Escale                 13.37   5  13.365
 17 Desjardins, Cole          99 Arnprior Dhs             13.37   3  13.366
 18 Larocque, Gregory         99 Mother Teres             13.49   4 
 19 Tuck, Brayden             98 East Northum             13.57   2 
 20 Regnier, Noah                Louis-Riel               13.79   6 
 21 Bradley, Connor           99 Arnprior Dhs             14.05   4 
 22 Chen, Eric                99 Longfields               14.07   5 
 23 Zhang, William            99 Colonel By               14.33   3 
 24 Long, Maxime              00 Nicholson Ca             14.45   5 
 25 Sawchuck, Jacob           99 East Northum             14.79   4 
 26 Gull-Blacksmith, Skyler   99 Longfields               15.13   4 
 27 Voskamp, Nathan           99 East Northum             15.24   1 
 28 Tamming, Jesse            99 Longfields               15.91   6 
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muhima, Muhindo           99 Woodroofe                11.79   1 
  2 Weng, Jay                 98 Colonel By               12.13   7 
  3 Brett, Ben                98 East Northum             12.18   5 
  4 Phillips, Alex            98 Nicholson Ca             12.19   5  12.186
  5 Ndinsil, Bedi             98 Louis-Riel               12.19   8  12.189
  6 Renaud, Nick              97 Louis-Riel               12.24   4 
  7 Morris, Kadian            98 Longfields               12.29   3 
  8 Zhao-Murray, Jay          98 Colonel By               12.38   7 
  9 Stewart, Tyrell           97 Cairine Wils             12.39   8 
 10 Asamoah, Benjamin         98 Longfields               12.41   7 
 11 Tung, Matthew             98 Colonel By               12.67   6 
 12 Dénommé, Graham           98 L'Escale                 12.69   3 
 13 Vukovic, Luka             98 Colonel By               12.70   3 
 14 Zhang, Brent              98 Colonel By               12.73   1 
 15 Vial, David               98 St. Joseph               12.74   3 
 16 Forgie-Williams, Will     98 Ashbury Coll             12.79   1 
 17 Proulx, Mathieu           98 L'Escale                 12.83   7 
 18 Seo, Freddie              98 Longfields               12.88   4 
 19 Sowah, Alvin              98 Mother Teres             12.92   5 
 20 Cohen, Nathan                Sacred Heart             12.98   4 
 21 Crawford-Corriveau, Just  98 L'Escale                 13.07   6 
 22 Brown, Andrew             98 East Northum             13.11   2 
 23 Zulfiqar, Abbas           98 Longfields               13.13   8 
 24 Withnall, Adam            98 Longfields               13.22   3 
 25 Cosman, Shane             98 Longfields               13.27   7 
 26 Silva, George                Merivale HS              13.29   2 
 27 Galley, Jack              98 Arnprior Dhs             13.47   6 
 28 Ventura, Misha            97 Ashbury Coll             13.48   5 
 29 Jaeger, Matt              98 Nicholson Ca             13.53   8 
 30 McCullough, Curtis        98 East Northum             13.59   1 
 31 Degenais, Josh            98 Longfields               13.68   4 
 32 Lueck, Jared              98 Longfields               13.71   6 
 33 Reynolds, Emmett          98 East Northum             13.72   1 
 34 Pelletier Printup, Lawre  99 Rideau HS                13.81   4 
 35 Zhang, Andy               98 Colonel By               13.92   2 
 36 Reyes, Alessandro         98 Brookfield               13.98   2 
 37 Clow, Levi                   Sacred Heart             14.21   5 
 38 Wilson, Eric              98 Longfields               14.28   2 
 39 Samson, Michael           97 Mother Teres             15.07   6 
 40 Mwaura, Kimani            98 St. Joseph               15.57   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Curtis            97 Arnprior Dhs             11.49   2 
  2 Pitter, Jacob             95 Woodroofe                11.50  10 
  3 Meades, Liam                 Sacred Heart             11.64   2 
  4 Plewes, Jaedyn            97 Cairine Wils             11.65   1 
  5 Worlor, Emmanuel          96 Rideau HS                11.76   1 
  6 Charron, Nathan           96 Louis-Riel               11.82  12 
  7 Chau, Philip              96 Colonel By               11.83   8 
  8 Dupperon, Ryan            96 St. Joseph               11.86   9 
  9 Ben-Smith, Bertwin        97 St. Joseph               11.96   8  11.952
 10 Toman, Nathan             96 Arnprior Dhs             11.96   9  11.958
 11 Roy-Couvillon, Joel          Louis-Riel               12.10   2 
 12 Kim, Andy                 97 East Northum             12.14   5 
 13 Gertler, Alec             96 Colonel By               12.15   3 
 14 Munkittrick, Ben          96 Colonel By               12.18  10 
 15 Atta-Mensah, Myron        97 Ashbury Coll             12.26   4  12.254
 16 Capina, Joshua            97 L'Escale                 12.26   8  12.256
 17 Rouselle, Nick            97 Notre Dame C             12.27   5 
 18 Oladejo, David            96 Colonel By               12.34   9 
 19 Alexander, Skyler         96 Colonel By               12.43   6  12.428
 19 Phaneuf, Jeffrey          96 St. Joseph               12.43  11  12.428
 21 Nabizada, Emal            94 Gloucester H             12.44   2 
 22 Hamm, Jake                98 Ashbury Coll             12.45   5 
 23 Ruddy, Will               97 Arnprior Dhs             12.48   3 
 24 Mackey, Connor            96 St. Joseph               12.49  10  12.485
 24 Abrera, Adriel            97 Mother Teres             12.49  11  12.485
 26 Diep, Mike                97 Longfields               12.49   4  12.488
 27 Moore, Liam               96 Colonel By               12.53   2 
 28 Walter, KleinBoonschate   97 North Dundas             12.55   4 
 29 Chen, Kevin               96 Longfields               12.62   1 
 30 Hollister-de Melo, Cory   97 Ashbury Coll             12.65   7  12.641
 31 Di, Eric                  97 Ashbury Coll             12.65   3  12.646
 32 Whelan, Sean              97 Rideau HS                12.71   5 
 33 Masse, Matthew            96 St. Joseph               12.75   6 
 34 Blom, Nathaniel           96 East Northum             12.84   7 
 35 McEwan, Riley             97 Arnprior Dhs             12.88  11  12.871
 36 Curry, Jacob                 Rchs                     12.88  12  12.874
 37 Couture Tremblay, Emmanu     Lycee Claudel            12.88   1  12.876
 38 Sim, Brayden              97 East Northum             12.90   6 
 39 Eyamie, Jordan            97 Rideau HS                12.93   9 
 40 Patry, Brett              96 St. Joseph               12.96   4 
 41 Findlay, Connor           98 North Dundas             13.02   1 
 42 Seguin, Richard           96 Rideau HS                13.03   5 
 43 Scaletta, Joel            97 East Northum             13.09   6  13.087
 44 Harrold, Daniel              Merivale HS              13.09   7  13.089
 45 Ford, Ryan                97 Ashbury Coll             13.18   3 
 46 Fevrier, Sean             96 St. Joseph               13.27   4 
 47 Keshavjee, Adam           96 Ashbury Coll             13.29   6 
 48 Desilva, Lankesh          96 St. Joseph               13.32  12 
 49 Fong, Ben                    Ashbury Coll             13.33  12  13.325
 50 Rudolph, Sasha            97 Ashbury Coll             13.33   7  13.327
 51 Anderson, Gavin           98 North Dundas             13.43   4 
 52 Flegal, Brody             97 Arnprior Dhs             13.61   5 
 53 Mayer, Daniel             97 Colonel By               13.65   7 
 54 Peter, Makusi             98 Brookfield               13.69  11 
 55 Isse, Hamza               98 Brookfield               13.77  11 
 56 Gallant, Travis           96 St. Joseph               13.82   3 
 57 Albaawadh, Ali            98 Rideau HS                14.21   6 
 58 Saad, Omar                97 Brookfield               14.55   2 
 59 Segwaka, Allan            97 Rideau HS                14.57   8 
 60 Seah, Wei Jie             96 Longfields               14.68   9 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kiana                Merivale HS            2:37.78   2 
  2 Ainsworth, Mackenzie      99 East Northum           2:42.14   2 
  3 Batsford, Kelly           99 Colonel By             2:49.63   1 
  4 Rue, Ishauna              99 Colonel By             2:52.65   2 
  5 Unrau, Doria                 Colonel By             2:56.14   2 
  6 Cook, Akira               99 Rchs                   2:56.29   1 
  7 Hooper, Mano              99 Woodroofe              2:57.48   2 
  8 Hanson, Dakota            99 Arnprior Dhs           2:57.88   1 
  9 Daoût, Valérie            99 L'Escale               2:58.76   1 
 10 Duff, Nicole              00 Woodroofe              2:59.41   2 
 11 Benazzouz, Zina           00 Brookfield             3:06.67   2 
 12 Wilson, Sabrina           01 Woodroofe              3:08.80   1 
 13 Carolino, Keighla         99 Mother Teres           3:09.02   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cruickhank, Megan            Esc Algonqui           2:36.56   1 
  2 Linton, Janessa              St Joseph - Renf       2:41.58   1 
  3 Herbacko, Miranda         98 East Northum           2:44.65   2 
  4 Yorke, Nathania           98 St. Joseph             2:45.51   1 
  5 Morrison, Taylor          98 East Northum           2:45.96   2 
  6 Youth, Alessandra         98 Ashbury Coll           2:50.73   2 
  7 Leighton, Jordyn          98 Ashbury Coll           2:50.91   1 
  8 Chenier, Marie-ève        98 L'Escale               2:51.77   2 
  9 Walton, Jannell           98 Longfields             2:51.95   1 
 10 McDonald, Abby            98 Notre Dame C           2:53.45   2 
 11 Klassen, Jennica          98 Longfields             2:54.88   2 
 12 Harding, Mackenzie        98 Notre Dame C           2:55.89   1 
 13 Welsh, Kelsey             98 Mother Teres           2:57.07   2 
 14 Alexander, Katie             Merivale HS            2:57.25   2 
 15 Reid, Cassie              98 East Northum           2:58.56   2 
 16 Adams, Emma               98 Longfields             3:00.56   2 
 17 Cooper, Hunter            98 East Northum           3:16.19   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamothe, Alexia           96 Cairine Wils           2:27.33  
  2 Jones, Reilly             96 St.Michael C           2:29.05  
  3 Bevaart, Marlisa          97 East Northum           2:30.02  
  4 Straznicky, Lydia         97 Notre Dame C           2:31.29  
  5 Hickey, Jenna             97 Notre Dame C           2:31.74  
  6 Albert, Anika             99 Woodroofe              2:40.85  
  7 Mills, Brittany           96 Louis-Riel             2:41.20  
  8 Boulay, Maryse               Esc Algonqui           2:41.98  
  9 Murtha-Anderson, Judith   97 East Northum           2:42.80  
 10 Manoogian, Juliana        97 Longfields             2:42.82  
 11 Lavitt, Danielle          96 Longfields             2:46.16  
 12 David, Kathryn               St Joseph - Renf       2:48.03  
 13 Parker, Olivia               Esc Algonqui           2:55.82  
 14 Makiyenko, Darya          97 L'Escale               2:56.49  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Denis, Alex            99 Louis-Riel             2:11.11  
  2 Gaudert, Simon            99 Colonel By             2:14.60  
  3 Wilson, Evan                 Earl of March          2:16.20  
  4 Dhouib, Amin              99 Louis-Riel             2:28.91  
  5 Hassan, Ahmed             99 Longfields             2:29.55  
  6 Tuck, Brayden             98 East Northum           2:32.87  
  7 Zhang, Luke               99 Colonel By             2:39.03  
  8 Voskamp, Nathan           99 East Northum           3:06.41  
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Austin             98 St.Michael C           2:06.42   1 
  2 Saville, Thomas           99 Cairine Wils           2:06.55   1 
  3 Cohen, Nathan                Sacred Heart           2:15.84   1 
  4 Kemei, Len                98 Longfields             2:16.24   2 
  5 Trefry, Jeremy               Mother Teres           2:17.59   2 
  6 Dods, Matt                98 Notre Dame C           2:18.85   2 
  7 Ackerman, Jake            98 Nicholson Ca           2:20.09   2 
  8 Baird, Everett            98 Arnprior Dhs           2:21.37   1 
  9 Zulfiqar, Abbas           98 Longfields             2:21.86   1 
 10 Hynes, Garret             98 East Northum           2:22.69   1 
 11 Francey, Jarod            98 Mother Teres           2:24.95   2 
 12 Brown, Andrew             98 East Northum           2:26.33   1 
 13 Bond, Cole                98 East Northum           2:26.76   1 
 14 Molenhuis, Ian            98 East Northum           2:28.12   2 
 15 Robidoux, Tyler           98 St. Joseph             2:28.70   2 
 16 Samson, Michael           97 Mother Teres           2:29.05   2 
 17 Charlebois, Alex          98 L'Escale               2:30.52   1 
 18 Proulx, Mathieu           98 L'Escale               2:34.21   1 
 19 Degenais, Josh            98 Longfields             2:36.43   2 
 20 Norland, Drew             98 Colonel By             2:38.64   2 
 21 Allison, Hunter           98 East Northum           2:42.35   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bedard, Matthew           96 St.Michael C           2:02.31   1 
  2 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 Gloucester H           2:02.64   1 
  3 Qureshi, Hamza               Earl of March          2:02.96   1 
  4 Adeya, Luckenson          97 Louis-Riel             2:03.57   2 
  5 Favero, Jonathan          97 L'Escale               2:06.26   1 
  6 Gagnon, Nicolas           96 Earl of March          2:06.38   1 
  7 Chau, Philip              96 Colonel By             2:07.12   1 
  8 Vachon, Nick              96 East Northum           2:07.40   2 
  9 Palamar, Eric                Merivale HS            2:08.17   1 
 10 Akinwande, Abdul          98 Woodroofe              2:09.34   1 
 11 Capina, Joshua            97 L'Escale               2:09.96   1 
 12 Quinton, Jake             97 North Dundas           2:16.03   1 
 13 Osman, Mahad                 Merivale HS            2:17.49   2 
 14 Graham, Ross              97 Ashbury Coll           2:18.89   2 
 15 Newcombe, Paul            97 St. Joseph             2:22.61   2 
 16 Goomer, Kanishk           97 Colonel By             2:24.19   1 
 17 Greiner, Sean             96 Brookfield             2:28.13   2 
 18 Rotor, James              97 St. Joseph             2:34.73   2 
 19 Pruner, Isaac             96 Notre Dame C           2:40.47   2 
 20 Fevrier, Sean             96 St. Joseph             2:40.81   2 
 21 Peter, Makusi             98 Brookfield             2:41.99   2 
 22 Gallant, Travis           96 St. Joseph             2:42.33   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCulloch, Shona          99 Longfields            10:05.10  
  2 Heroux, Ashley            99 Louis-Riel            13:18.37  
  3 Joseph, Caylee            99 Cairine Wils          14:00.20  
 
Event 20  Girls 3000 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Youth, Alessandra         98 Ashbury Coll          12:47.41  
  2 Charron, Amelie           98 L'Escale              12:48.63  
  3 Gratton, Marylise         98 L'Escale              12:49.71  
  4 Leighton, Jordyn          98 Ashbury Coll          13:22.88  
 -- O'Brien, Elise            98 Notre Dame C                DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Meagan             97 St. Joseph            10:55.52  
  2 Goudreault, Adrienne         Lycee Claudel         12:24.91  
  3 Heroux, Emily             96 Louis-Riel            12:35.13  
  4 Odowa, Hayad              97 Rideau HS             13:22.23  
 
Event 22  Boys 3000 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rioux, Jonathan              Louis-Riel            10:02.56  
  2 Hickey, Matt              99 Notre Dame C          10:24.03  
  3 Gaudert, Simon            99 Colonel By            10:38.47  
  4 Omer, Abdullahi           00 Woodroofe             11:07.78  
  5 Godin, Alexandre          99 L'Escale              11:53.17  
  6 MacPhee, Jake             99 Longfields            12:07.71  
  7 Chodura, Nick                Merivale HS           12:57.79  
 -- Gull-Blacksmith, Skyler   99 Longfields                 DNF  
 
Event 23  Boys 3000 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robillard, Felix          98 Louis-Riel             9:32.20  
  2 MacMillan, Jack           98 Ashbury Coll           9:58.15  
  3 Gay, John                 98 Rchs                  10:49.33  
  4 Georgopoulos, Samy        98 Longfields            10:51.40  
  5 Kemei, Len                98 Longfields            10:51.80  
  6 Ackerman, Jake            98 Nicholson Ca          11:03.34  
  7 Ghobrial, Sherif          98 Mother Teres          11:16.99  
  8 Gaumond, Mikaël           98 L'Escale              11:41.45  
  9 Lueck, Jared              98 Longfields            11:57.95  
 10 Cosman, Shane             98 Longfields            12:05.42  
 11 Cressman, Daniel             Merivale HS           12:06.98  
 
Event 24  Boys 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansel, Graham            95 West Ferris            8:53.27  
  2 Richardson, Adam          95 Colonel By            10:06.25  
  3 Guo, Jackson              97 Longfields            10:19.88  
  4 Ford, James               96 Colonel By            10:32.09  
  5 Larry, Jakob              97 East Northum          10:40.67  
  6 Graham, Robert            96 Brookfield            10:46.65  
  7 Mayer, Daniel             97 Colonel By            10:51.43  
  8 Newcombe, Paul            97 St. Joseph            10:53.16  
  9 Kamunga, Blaise           97 Rideau HS             10:57.99  
 10 Byrne, Kyle                  Merivale HS           11:24.18  
 11 Hetherington, Shawn          Merivale HS           11:58.12  
 12 Sabourin, Gabriel         97 L'Escale              12:46.02  
 13 Pruner, Isaac             96 Notre Dame C          13:09.40  
 14 Desnoyers, Waylon         96 Longfields            13:19.29  
 15 Rosevear, Nicolas         97 L'Escale              13:30.47  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relais Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                 1:57.25  
  2 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                   2:01.97  
  3 East Northumberland  'A'                            2:04.42  
  4 Colonel By Secondary School  'A'                    2:10.07  
  5 East Northumberland  'B'                            2:12.58  
  6 Cairine Wilson  'A'                                 2:18.79  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relais Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland  'A'                            2:02.33  
  2 L'Escale  'A'                                       2:07.31  
  3 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'B'                 2:07.53  
  4 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                 2:08.71  
  5 Merivale HS  'A'                                    2:09.74  
  6 Ashbury College  'A'                                2:09.95  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relais Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookfield  'A'                                     1:50.63   1 
  2 Merivale HS  'A'                                    1:51.64   1 
  3 East Northumberland  'A'                            1:55.87   1 
  4 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                   1:56.07   1 
  5 St. Joseph  - Barrhaven  'A'                        1:58.37   1 
  6 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                 1:58.54   2 
  7 Esc Algonquin  'A'                                  2:02.74   2 
  8 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  2:06.16   2 
  9 East Northumberland  'B'                            2:06.21   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relais Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                   1:47.67  
  2 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                 1:50.59  
  3 East Northumberland  'A'                            1:56.13  
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relais Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colonel By Secondary School  'A'                    1:43.08   2 
  2 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                 1:44.99   1 
  3 East Northumberland  'A'                            1:45.68   1 
  4 Ashbury College  'A'                                1:46.07   1 
  5 L'Escale  'A'                                       1:46.26   2 
  6 Mother Teresa  'A'                                  1:47.48   1 
  7 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'B'                 1:54.88   2 
  8 Merivale HS  'A'                                    2:04.14   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relais Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                   1:37.72   1 
  2 Colonel By Secondary School  'A'                    1:37.98   2 
  3 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     1:38.79   2 
  4 St. Joseph  - Barrhaven  'A'                        1:39.06   1 
  5 East Northumberland  'A'                            1:41.20   1 
  6 Ashbury College  'A'                                1:43.54   2 
  7 Merivale HS  'A'                                    1:44.14   1 
  8 Merivale HS  'B'                                    1:48.67   2 
  9 L'Escale  'A'                                       1:51.30   1 
 10 Arnprior Dhs  'B'                                   1:54.40   1 
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liang, Amanda             99 Colonel By               4.23m  
  2 Periogo, Jesse               Sacred Heart             3.98m  
  3 Pol, Cilicia              99 Rchs                    J3.98m  
  4 Carolino, Keighla         99 Mother Teres             3.95m  
  5 Yang, Sophia              99 Colonel By               3.75m  
  6 Crooks, Cara              99 Longfields               3.72m  
  7 Benazzouz, Zina           00 Brookfield               3.53m  
  8 Chen, Celine              99 Longfields               3.48m  
  9 Akinniyi, Geneva          99 St. Joseph               3.45m  
 10 Duff, Nicole              00 Woodroofe               J3.45m  
 11 Stubbert, Cheyenne        99 Longfields               3.44m  
 12 Murphy, Quinn                Sacred Heart             3.20m  
 13 Beaudoin, Chloe           99 Louis-Riel               3.09m  
 14 Avramova, Susy            01 Brookfield               2.79m  
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burchill, Leah               Bell HS                  4.49m  
  2 Hummel, Mikaela           98 Rchs                     4.06m  
  3 Schlossmacher, Sophia     98 Colonel By               4.03m  
  4 Lefort, Jamie             98 Mother Teres             3.85m  
  5 Amegatse, Yvette          98 Mother Teres             3.71m  
  6 Bouziotas, Vanessa        98 Colonel By               3.68m  
  7 Jean, Tanesha                Merivale HS              3.54m  
  8 Crooks, Sarah             98 Longfields               3.46m  
  9 Artawong, Tammy           98 Mother Teres             3.45m  
 10 Serrano, Caralina         98 St. Joseph               3.36m  
 11 Adams, Emma               98 Longfields               3.17m  
 12 Wong, Mariah              98 Longfields               3.08m  
 13 Waddell, Emma             98 Nicholson Ca             2.89m  
 14 Roesler, Kennedy          98 Notre Dame C             2.76m  
 15 Lepage, Jessica              Merivale HS              2.50m  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amoi, Laura                  Lycee Claudel            5.12m  
  2 Fraser, Kyeasia           97 Brookfield               4.72m  
  3 Hall, Rebekkah            96 East Northum             4.47m  
  4 Premachuk, Annie          97 St. Joseph               4.39m  
  5 Tebrake, Lauren           97 Longfields               4.38m  
  6 Pappas, Carly                Earl of March            4.28m  
  7 Sartzetakis, Marianna     98 Longfields               4.24m  
  8 Ball, Kaitlyn             96 Louis-Riel               4.08m  
  9 Hall, Eliza               97 East Northum             4.05m  
 10 El-Bouchi, Cylina         99 Woodroofe                4.03m  
 11 Weaver, Serena            97 Mother Teres             3.93m  
 12 Skepple, Madeline         96 Notre Dame C             3.92m  
 13 Takano, Urara             99 Brookfield               3.55m  
 14 Shaw, Cieara              97 Ashbury Coll             3.47m  
 15 Burgess, Zoe              99 Brookfield               3.10m  
 16 Gardiner, Kelly           97 Notre Dame C             3.03m  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snider, Ben               99 East Northum             5.35m  
  2 Whyte, Ian                99 Colonel By               5.09m  
  3 Ngilinga de Carvalho, Ma  99 Colonel By               4.90m  
  4 Stewart, Terence          99 Cairine Wils             4.81m  
  5 Larocque, Gregory         99 Mother Teres             4.64m  
  6 Braimah, Maltiti          99 Longfields               4.54m  
  7 Sabbah, Hani              99 L'Escale                 4.42m  
  8 Smith, Matt               99 Arnprior Dhs             4.06m  
  9 Sawchuck, Jacob           99 East Northum             3.85m  
 10 Zhang, William            99 Colonel By               3.56m  
 11 Chen, Eric                99 Longfields               3.51m  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alex            98 Nicholson Ca             5.22m  
  2 Zhao-Murray, Jay          98 Colonel By               5.03m  
  3 Brett, Ben                98 East Northum             4.89m  
  4 Asamoah, Benjamin         98 Longfields               4.72m  
  5 Jaeger, Matt              98 Nicholson Ca             4.67m  
  6 Morris, Kadian            98 Longfields               4.54m  
  7 Clow, Levi                   Sacred Heart             4.34m  
  8 Vial, David               98 St. Joseph               4.28m  
  9 McCullough, Curtis        98 East Northum             4.10m  
 10 Mwaura, Kimani            98 St. Joseph               4.02m  
 -- Ross, Conor               98 Colonel By                FOUL  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Nathaniel       96 Longfields               5.85m  
  2 Bakker, Sean              96 Rchs                     5.59m  
  3 Stewart, Tyrell           97 Cairine Wils             5.51m  
  4 Masse, Matthew            96 St. Joseph               5.10m  
  5 Eyamie, Jordan            97 Rideau HS                5.03m  
  6 Taylor, Neil                 Merivale HS              4.97m  
  7 Finlay, Drew              97 Mother Teres             4.95m  
  8 McTavish, Jermaine           Merivale HS              4.86m  
  9 Jung, Daesol              97 Mother Teres             4.85m  
 10 Abrera, Adriel            97 Mother Teres             4.76m  
 11 Di, Eric                  97 Ashbury Coll             4.67m  
 12 Saad, Omar                97 Brookfield               4.66m  
 13 Saseville, Martin         97 Ashbury Coll             4.58m  
 14 Larocque, Jesse           96 Notre Dame C             4.41m  
 15 Albaawadh, Ali            98 Rideau HS                4.40m  
 16 Keshavjee, Adam           96 Ashbury Coll             4.10m  
 17 Richards, Mike            96 Notre Dame C             3.98m  
 
Event 37  Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Jade            99 Rchs                     1.48m  
  2 Gywnne, Nicole            99 East Northum             1.45m  
  3 McNeil, Tori              99 East Northum             1.35m  
  4 Liang, Amanda             99 Colonel By               1.30m  
  5 Berthelotte, Hannah       01 Rideau HS                1.20m  
 
Event 38  Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miaro, Megan              98 Longfields               1.40m  
  2 Ogilvie, Taylor              Merivale HS              1.35m  
  3 Sabourin, Hannah          98 L'Escale                 1.20m  
 -- Artawong, Tammy           98 Mother Teres                NH  
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berndt, Jenny                Merivale HS              1.63m  
  2 Rod, Gemma                97 Notre Dame C             1.51m  
  3 Heroux, Emily             96 Louis-Riel               1.35m  
  4 Bakker, Tia               97 Rchs                     1.25m  
  5 Raji, Esther                 Colonel By              J1.25m  
 -- Su, Dianne                97 Longfields                  NH  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fraser, Cole              99 Notre Dame C             1.55m  
  2 Smith, Matt               99 Arnprior Dhs             1.45m  
  3 Bradley, Connor           99 Arnprior Dhs             1.40m  
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sicard, Kyle              99 Cairine Wils             1.60m  
  2 Rayner, Brad              98 East Northum             1.55m  
  3 Lemieux, Jonathan         98 Cairine Wils            J1.55m  
  4 Kato, Ryosuke             98 Ashbury Coll             1.50m  
  5 Day, Josh                 97 Cairine Wils             1.45m  
  6 Ndinsil, Bedi             98 Louis-Riel               1.40m  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Sam                  Merivale HS              1.65m  
  2 Kawach, Omar                 Merivale HS              1.55m  
  3 Sim, Brayden              97 East Northum             1.40m  
  3 Walter, KleinBoonschate   97 North Dundas             1.40m  
 -- Jung, Daesol              97 Mother Teres                NH  
 
Event 43  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
 Weight Imp: 600 g
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bevaart, Kirsten          99 East Northum            22.05m  
  2 Yang, Sophia              99 Colonel By              19.10m  
  3 Russell, Maiyah           99 Longfields              19.00m  
  4 Molson, Jurnee            99 Woodroofe               14.65m  
  5 Mahrous, Sarah            99 St. Joseph              13.50m  
 -- Manneh, Aisha             99 Ashbury Coll              FOUL  
 
Event 44  Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
 Weight Imp: 600 g
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Paula               98 Arnprior Dhs            27.50m  
  2 King, Chloe               98 Longfields              19.70m  
  3 Klassen, Jennica          98 Longfields              18.76m  
  4 Marland, Molly            98 Ashbury Coll            16.87m  
  5 Veiro, Shaunassey            Merivale HS             16.50m  
  6 Landry, Emily             98 L'Escale                16.00m  
  7 Baldwin, Ashley           98 Brookfield              15.20m  
  8 Welsh, Kelsey             98 Mother Teres            13.20m  
  9 Lefort, Jamie             98 Mother Teres            12.10m  
 -- St-Jean, Daphné           98 L'Escale                  FOUL  
 
Event 45  Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
 Weight Imp: 600 g
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Briana           97 East Northum            20.95m  
  2 Mankal, Zena              97 Longfields              17.70m  
  3 Tebrake, Lauren           97 Longfields              16.68m  
  4 Turcotte, Laura           96 East Northum            15.00m  
  5 Condie-Doucet, Austin     96 Longfields              14.80m  
  6 Schumacher, Rachel        96 Notre Dame C            11.50m  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
 Weight Imp: 600 g
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fraser, Cole              99 Notre Dame C            29.84m  
  2 Weatherhead, Dante        99 Longfields              22.00m  
  3 Rogers, Alex              99 Ashbury Coll            20.00m  
  4 Tamming, Jesse            99 Longfields              16.00m  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
 Weight Imp: 600 g
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Withnall, Adam            98 Longfields              39.87m  
  2 Vial, David               98 St. Joseph              37.10m  
  3 Spiliotopoulos, Tommy     98 Cairine Wils            34.70m  
  4 Thomas, Josh              98 Cairine Wils            30.40m  
  5 Wilson, Eric              98 Longfields              26.10m  
  6 Rayner, Brad              98 East Northum            25.00m  
  7 Zhang, Andy               98 Colonel By              21.00m  
  8 Hastings, Jeremiah           Rchs                   J21.00m  
  9 Francey, Jarod            98 Mother Teres            20.00m  
 10 Samson, Michael           97 Mother Teres            16.17m  
 -- Vukovic, Luka             98 Colonel By                FOUL  
 -- Reyes, Alessandro         98 Brookfield                FOUL  
 -- McCullough, Curtis        98 East Northum              FOUL  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
 Weight Imp: 800 g
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blom, Nathaniel           96 East Northum            41.08m  
  2 Patterson, Allan          97 Notre Dame C            40.75m  
  3 Graves, Matt                 Merivale HS             39.32m  
  4 Duff, Jake                98 Woodroofe               38.92m  
  5 Seah, Wei Jie             96 Longfields              38.75m  
  6 Newcombe, Paul            97 St. Joseph              38.35m  
  7 Larson, Kevin             97 Mother Teres            37.67m  
  8 Jesso, Dylan              96 Cairine Wils            37.17m  
  9 Byrne, Kyle                  Merivale HS             34.40m  
 10 Labonte, Colin               Sacred Heart            30.47m  
 11 Larocque, Jesse           96 Notre Dame C            30.00m  
 12 Sim, Brayden              97 East Northum            29.81m  
 13 DeJong, James             96 Rchs                    29.76m  
 14 Harrold, Daniel              Merivale HS             26.70m  
 15 Horton, Christian         96 St. Joseph              26.32m  
 16 Fortier, Benoit           99 Cairine Wils            25.50m  
 17 Hyacinthe, Ben            97 Brookfield              24.06m  
 18 Lau, Matthias             97 Ashbury Coll            22.00m  
 19 Rosevear, Nicolas         97 L'Escale                17.00m  
 20 Sabourin, Gabriel         97 L'Escale                16.00m  
 -- Hidocos, Nelson           97 Mother Teres              FOUL  

 

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s