Dome Super Saturday – Meet #1

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/12/2014 04:30 PM
                  Super Saturday Series Meet #1 - 20/12/2014                   
                                Dome@Louis-Riel                                
                                Ottawa, Ontario                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Athletica                 8.85   1 
  2 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ottawa Gg's               9.13   2 
  3 McKechnie, Hailey         97 Ottawa Lions              9.22   1 
  4 Abrams, Andrea            90 Ottawa Lions              9.60   1 
  5 Van Horn, Sophie          97 CA Vaudreuil-Dor          9.96   2 
  6 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus Gatineau          10.44   2 
  7 Jordan, Kimberly          98 Soulanges                10.83   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominique, Arielle        99 Athletica                 8.73   1 
  2 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Lions              8.77   1 
  3 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Algonquin                 9.99   2 
  4 Reimann, Michelle         99 Brockville               10.14   1 
  5 Williams, Katelyn         99 Kilomaitre LaSal         10.31   1 
  6 Leask, Stephanie          00 Cornwall Cougars         10.95   2 
  7 Espinoza, Francesca       96 Ottawa Gg's              11.42   2 
 
Women 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Gg's               7.84q  1 
  2 Innocent, Marie           96 Perfmax                   7.89q  1 
  3 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Ottawa Lions              7.93q  1 
  4 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions              8.05q  1 
  5 Thompson, Colle           98 Ottawa Lions              8.06q  1 
  6 Djian, Soliane            96 Perfmax                   8.10q  3 
  7 Pare, Evelyne             84 Perfmax                   8.14q  2 
  8 Vanterpool, Zanna         94 Ottawa Gg's               8.17q  2 
  9 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Saint Laurent SE          8.18q  3 
 10 Smith, Syndey             94 Dalhousie T&F             8.27q  2 
 11 Jackson, Sarah            98 Ottawa Lions              8.37q  3 
 12 Abrams, Andrea            90 Ottawa Lions              8.41q  2  8.401
 13 Charbonneau, Émilie       95 Cirrus Gatineau           8.41   5  8.410
 14 Burchill, Leah            98 Ottawa Lions              8.48   4 
 15 Fischer, Caitlin          98 Ottawa Lions              8.49   4  8.486
 16 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions              8.49   5  8.488
 17 McNab, Anne-Marie         98 Ottawa Lions              8.51   3 
 18 Hewer, Santanah           97 Kilomaitre LaSal          8.58   5 
 19 Kuziik, Lauren            99 Soulanges                 8.60   4 
 20 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 Ottawa Lions              8.64   4  8.632
 21 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus Gatineau           8.64   6  8.635
 22 Jordan, Kimberly          98 Soulanges                 8.67   7 
 23 Van Horn, Sophie          97 CA Vaudreuil-Dor          8.69  12 
 24 Leask, Stephanie          00 Cornwall Cougars          8.76   6 
 25 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Lions              8.80   6  8.795
 26 Martel-Lamothe, Dominiqu  95 Ottawa Gg's               8.80   3  8.799
 27 Young, Erin               98 Windsor Legion            8.81   5 
 28 Thompson, Kajana          00 Ottawa Lions              8.83   3 
 29 Rock, Melinda Megan       87 Ottawa Lions              8.86   6 
 30 Kokron, Felicite          94 Ottawa Gg's               8.89   2 
 31 Matte, Audrey             97 Cirrus Gatineau           8.92   7 
 32 Dalati, Liana             94 Ottawa Gg's               8.99   6 
 33 Lefebvre, Nadia           01 Ottawa Lions              9.00   8 
 34 Walker, Makisha           02 Kilomaitre LaSal          9.01  12 
 35 Camara, Tenimba           96 Ottawa Gg's               9.02   4 
 36 Scobie, Kathryn           00 Ottawa Lions              9.07   5 
 37 Ekeke, Chiamaka           01 Ottawa Lions              9.09   7 
 38 Ballargeon, Audrey        01 Les Gaulois               9.11   5 
 39 Martineau, Éliane         01 Cirrus Gatineau           9.13   8 
 40 Gélinas-Sanchez, Ana-Mar  99 Cirrus Gatineau           9.14   7  9.131
 41 Al-Warha, Diana           99 Cirrus Gatineau           9.14   9  9.133
 42 Wright, Jaylyn            03 West Island TC            9.18  12 
 43 Saucier, Claudie Huamei   00 Cirrus Gatineau           9.19   8 
 44 Paialunga, Tia            03 Ottawa Lions              9.22   8 
 45 Polisca, Nallya           01 Cirrus Gatineau           9.25   8 
 46 Sarr, Coura               95 Ottawa Gg's               9.27   1 
 47 Ko, Chelsea               00 Ottawa Lions              9.28   4 
 48 Dugas, Frédérique         00 Cirrus Gatineau           9.33   8 
 49 Osaseri, Adesuwa          01 Ottawa Lions              9.35  10 
 50 McKirdy, Maggie           02 Ottawa Lions              9.46   7 
 51 Pelletier, Alexa          01 CA Vaudreuil-Dor          9.57  11 
 52 Francis, Jaden            02 Ottawa Lions              9.59   7  9.583
 53 McHugh, Jessica           01 Ottawa Lions              9.59  10  9.586
 54 Balogh, Amélie            97 Cirrus Gatineau           9.61   9  9.601
 55 Milijours, Megane         02 Kilomaitre LaSal          9.61  12  9.605
 56 Van Every, Jillian        01 Ottawa Lions              9.64   9 
 57 McHugh, Courtney          01 Ottawa Lions              9.70  10 
 58 Vega, Jasmine             97 Soulanges                 9.74  10 
 59 Tauvette, Linda           55 Ottawa Lions              9.75   9 
 60 Texeira, Jillian          02 Ottawa Lions              9.81  11  9.805
 61 Fiedler, Alyssa           94 Ottawa Gg's               9.81   2  9.810
 62 Ferguson, Jean            64 Ottawa Lions              9.85   9 
 63 Weider, Hannah            01 Ottawa Lions              9.90  11 
 64 Roberge, Arianne          03 Cirrus Gatineau          10.10   9  10.095
 65 Dauphin, Christelle       02 Kilomaitre LaSal         10.10  12  10.099
 66 Weider, Sophie            02 Ottawa Lions             10.14  10 
 67 Contreras-Wolfe, Nina     03 Cirrus Gatineau          10.18  11 
 68 Bisson, Chloé             02 Cirrus Gatineau          10.21  10 
 69 Torres, Sophia            06 Cirrus Gatineau          10.39  12 
 70 Bisson, Léa               06 Cirrus Gatineau          11.79  11 
 71 Haider, Yasmine           04 Cirrus Gatineau          12.96  11 
 
Women 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Gg's               7.80   2 
  2 Innocent, Marie           96 Perfmax                   7.86   2 
  3 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Ottawa Lions              7.89   2 
  4 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions              8.00   2 
  5 Djian, Soliane            96 Perfmax                   8.07   2 
  6 Thompson, Colle           98 Ottawa Lions              8.08   2 
  7 Pare, Evelyne             84 Perfmax                   8.10   1 
  8 Vanterpool, Zanna         94 Ottawa Gg's               8.11   1 
  9 Smith, Syndey             94 Dalhousie T&F             8.13   1 
 10 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Saint Laurent SE          8.28   1 
 11 Jackson, Sarah            98 Ottawa Lions              8.32   1 
 12 Abrams, Andrea            90 Ottawa Lions              8.35   1 
 
Women High Jump HIGH BAR STA
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Athletica                1.61m  
  2 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Lions             1.56m  
 
Women High Jump LOW BAR STAR
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville               1.51m  
  2 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus Gatineau          1.36m  
  3 Wann, Kadiatou            01 ON - Independent         1.31m  
  4 Martineau, Éliane         01 Cirrus Gatineau          1.26m  
 
Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fiedler, Erika            91 Speed River              3.60m  
  2 Rock, Melinda Megan       87 Ottawa Lions             3.45m  
  3 Kokron, Felicite          94 Ottawa Gg's              3.30m  
  4 Thompson, Merrigan        91 McGill Universit         2.85m  
 
Women Long Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Ottawa Lions             4.79m  
  2 Young, Erin               98 Windsor Legion           4.76m  
  3 Gibb, Keely               98 Windsor Legion           4.60m  
  4 Espinoza, Francesca       96 Ottawa Gg's              4.58m  
  5 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Lions             4.56m  
  6 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions             4.55m  
  7 Williams, Katelyn         99 Kilomaitre LaSal         4.50m  
  8 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Lions             4.44m  
  9 Camara, Tenimba           96 Ottawa Gg's              4.24m  
 10 Burchill, Leah            98 Ottawa Lions             4.07m  
 11 Ballargeon, Audrey        01 Les Gaulois              3.90m  
 12 Ekeke, Chiamaka           01 Ottawa Lions             3.87m  
 12 Thompson, Kajana          00 Ottawa Lions             3.87m  
 14 Wann, Kadiatou            01 ON - Independent         3.86m  
 15 Lefebvre, Nadia           01 Ottawa Lions             3.80m  
 16 McHugh, Jessica           01 Ottawa Lions             3.66m  
 17 McHugh, Courtney          01 Ottawa Lions             3.62m  
 18 McKirdy, Maggie           02 Ottawa Lions             3.57m  
 19 Van Every, Jillian        01 Ottawa Lions             3.55m  
 20 Paialunga, Tia            03 Ottawa Lions             3.41m  
 21 Ko, Chelsea               00 Ottawa Lions             3.27m  
 22 Francis, Jaden            02 Ottawa Lions             3.13m  
 23 Wright, Jaylyn            03 West Island TC           3.12m  
 24 Osaseri, Adesuwa          01 Ottawa Lions             2.97m  
 25 Weider, Hannah            01 Ottawa Lions             2.96m  
 26 Texeira, Jillian          02 Ottawa Lions             2.93m  
 27 Wann, Lamarana            06 ON - Independent         2.53m  
 28 Weider, Sophie            02 Ottawa Lions             2.45m  
 
Women Triple Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Athletica               10.86m  
  2 Gibb, Keely               98 Windsor Legion          10.45m  
  3 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions             9.94m  
  4 Kilmartin, Meaghan        97 McGILL Olympic           9.40m  
  4 Young, Erin               98 Windsor Legion           9.40m  
 
Women Shot Put Open
================================================================
 IMP. WEIGHT 4 KG
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connell, Ashley           94 U OF Guelph             14.11m  
  2 Dougherty, Sarah          92 U OF Guelph             12.42m  
  3 Mbongo, Linda             98 Atp Athletisme          11.88m  
  4 Garcia, Leanna            95 Windsor Legion          11.32m  
  5 Klatt, Katie              95 U OF Guelph             10.76m  
  6 Moussouanga, Parfaite     98 Kilomaitre LaSal        10.44m  
  7 Coulter, Tanya            98 Ottawa Lions             9.76m  
  8 Hill, Elizabeth           61 Throwers Club            9.67m  
  9 Fillion, Rosemary         98 Les Gaulois              8.39m  
 10 Sarr, Coura               95 Ottawa Gg's              8.11m  
 11 Soret, Emelyne            00 Kilomaitre LaSal         8.08m  
 12 Williams, Naquita         98 Kilomaitre LaSal         7.93m  
 13 Castallanos Vaquero, Mar  98 Brockville               6.89m  
 14 Ballargeon, Audrey        01 Les Gaulois              6.44m  
 15 Dugas, Frédérique         00 Cirrus Gatineau          6.25m  
 16 Gibb, Keely               98 Windsor Legion           6.12m  
 17 Milijours, Megane         02 Kilomaitre LaSal         5.12m  
 
Women Weight Throw Open 20lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mityaeva, Galina          91 Saint Laurent SE        16.88m   Imp W. 20 lb
  2 Dougherty, Sarah          92 U OF Guelph             16.76m   Imp W. 20 lb
  3 Connell, Ashley           94 U OF Guelph             15.76m   Imp W. 20 lb
  4 Garcia, Leanna            95 Windsor Legion          13.13m   Imp W. 20 lb
  5 Klatt, Katie              95 U OF Guelph             12.66m   Imp W. 20 lb
  6 Coulter, Tanya            98 Ottawa Lions            12.56m   Imp W. 20 lb
  7 Hill, Elizabeth           61 Throwers Club           11.06m   Imp W. 16 lb
  8 Currier, Taylor           98 Ottawa Lions            10.55m   Imp W. 20 lb
  9 Fillion, Rosemary         98 Les Gaulois              9.13m   Imp W. 16 lb
 10 Sarr, Coura               95 Ottawa Gg's              8.37m   Imp W. 20 lb
 11 Soret, Emelyne            00 Kilomaitre LaSal         8.12m   Imp W. 12 lb
 -- Williams, Naquita         98 Kilomaitre LaSal          FOUL   Imp W. 16 lb
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 91cm
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fritzell, Mitchel         97 ON - Independent          8.92  
  2 Dobson, Connor            96 Carleton Ravens           9.15  
  3 Noyse, Branden            98 Brockville                9.30  
  4 Fortier, Jesse            95 Ottawa Gg's               9.77  
  5 Goodchild, Ethan          98 Ottawa Lions             17.45  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micu, Andrew              99 West Island TC            8.95  
  2 Vancol, Joshua            00 West Island TC            9.51  
  3 Racine, Etienne           01 CA Vaudreuil-Dor         12.46  
 
Men 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowman, Aaron             91 ON - Independent          6.84q  1 
  2 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Kilomaitre LaSal          6.89q  1 
  3 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax                   6.91q  1 
  4 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax                   7.09q  1 
  5 Makinde, Tolu             93 Ottawa Gg's               7.10q  1 
  6 Chong, Ryan               96 Ryerson U                 7.12q 15 
  7 Paul, Shamar              97 CANI                      7.13q  2 
  8 Joseph, Dusty             97 West Island TC            7.14q  8 
  9 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Ottawa Gg's               7.19q  2  7.184
 10 Molango, Francis          92 Saint Laurent SE          7.19q  1  7.190
 11 Muhima, Muhindo           98 Ottawa Lions              7.28q  2 
 12 Gauthier, Nic             95 Ottawa Gg's               7.30q  3 
 13 Nwokobia, Emmanuel        96 Carleton Ravens           7.33   3 
 14 Cedilotte-Varin, Marc-An  95 Atp Athletisme            7.34   2 
 15 Niedermann, Nathaniel     94 Saint Laurent SE          7.38   5 
 16 Champagne, Cedric         94 Les Gaulois               7.39   3 
 17 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island TC            7.40   2 
 18 McGhie, Kaedee            97 West Island TC            7.41   4  7.406
 19 Mitchell, Eric            99 Ottawa Lions              7.41   7  7.407
 20 Plewes, Jaedyn            97 Ottawa Lions              7.43   4 
 21 Louis, Andy               95 Saint Laurent SE          7.46   3  7.458
 21 Weng, Jay                 98 Ottawa Lions              7.46   5  7.458
 23 Lanktree, William         96 Ryerson U                 7.48   5 
 24 Tavitian, Zaven           66 Perfmax                   7.50   3 
 25 Séguin, Jean-Philippe     98 Cirrus Gatineau           7.51   7 
 26 White, Austin             98 Ottawa Lions              7.53   4 
 27 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Carleton Ravens           7.57   6 
 28 Arbour, Patrick           88 Ottawa Lions              7.58   6 
 29 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Gg's               7.59   4 
 30 Felix, Gio                96 Ottawa Gg's               7.62   7 
 31 Sixta, Nicolas            99 Kilomaitre LaSal          7.65   4 
 32 Cecereu, Nelson           93 Ottawa Gg's               7.66   5 
 33 Scotto, Alexandre         96 Saint Laurent SE          7.68   5 
 34 Langlois, Maxime          78 CA Peliquan               7.69   6 
 35 Sadaka, Michael           97 Ottawa Lions              7.70   7 
 36 Frigault, Jacob           01 Atp Athletisme            7.71   6  7.709
 36 Clegg, Wesley             99 Ottawa Lions              7.71   7  7.709
 38 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions              7.72   5  7.716
 39 Mwakatapanya, David       98 Ottawa Lions              7.72   9  7.719
 40 Kebe, Ibrahim             96 Ottawa Gg's               7.75   3 
 41 Halpenny, Jonathan        97 Ottawa Lions              7.83   9 
 42 Cantave, Jonathan         99 Atp Athletisme            7.84   6 
 43 Nkusi, Steve              96 Ottawa Gg's               7.86   8 
 44 Qian, Victor              95 Ottawa Gg's               7.88   6 
 45 Wilson, Evan              99 Ottawa Lions              7.92   8 
 46 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions              7.96   9  7.954
 47 St. Lewis, Bernard        67 Ottawa Lions              7.96   9  7.955
 48 Linardic, Daniel          96 Ottawa Gg's               7.99   8 
 49 Dullo, Wariso             00 Ottawa Lions              8.06  10 
 50 Robinson, Ben             01 Ottawa Lions              8.08  11  8.071
 51 Wallace, Emmett           97 Ottawa Lions              8.08   8  8.072
 52 Lawford, Mattheus         99 Ottawa Lions              8.14  12 
 53 Groleau, Viateur          01 Les Gaulois               8.15  10 
 54 St Louis, Isaac           97 Ottawa Lions              8.23  10 
 55 Eveillard, Kensley        99 Ottawa Lions              8.29  10 
 56 Toure, Gbamata Ismael     99 Ottawa Lions              8.47   9 
 57 Paialunga, Joe            59 Ottawa Lions              8.59  11 
 58 Lebrun, Antoine           01 Cirrus Gatineau           8.69  11 
 59 Gualdino, Michel          72 Ottawa Lions              8.78  10 
 60 Torres, Santiago          02 Cirrus Gatineau           8.79  11 
 61 Gale, Joe                 63 Ottawa Lions              8.88  12 
 62 Davilma, Derick           05 Ottawa Lions              8.90  12 
 63 Santoyo, Joseph           91 Ottawa Lions              8.96  12 
 64 Courchesne, Alexandre     01 Cirrus Gatineau           8.99  11 
 65 Kriznar, Nikola           02 Ottawa Lions              9.06  12 
 66 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Ottawa Lions              9.18  10 
 67 Clapin-Girard, Olivier    01 Cirrus Gatineau           9.28  13 
 68 Dewhirst, Heath           02 Ottawa Lions              9.32  11 
 69 Racine, Etienne           01 CA Vaudreuil-Dor          9.33  14 
 70 Gagnon, Justin            03 Soulanges                 9.60  13 
 71 Soucy, Benoit             03 Cirrus Gatineau           9.72  14  9.711
 72 Prud'homme, Félix         00 Cirrus Gatineau           9.72  13  9.713
 73 Boucher, William          03 Cirrus Gatineau           9.74  15 
 74 Leblanc, Thomy            02 Cirrus Gatineau           9.79  12 
 75 Vergnhes-Champagne, Arch  00 Cirrus Gatineau           9.80  13 
 76 Gagnon, Olivier           02 Soulanges                 9.85  14 
 77 Dupuis, Zackery           03 Kilomaitre LaSal         10.14  14 
 78 Larose, Danik             05 Cirrus Gatineau          11.28  14 
 79 Larose, Tristan           03 Cirrus Gatineau          11.44  14 
 80 Larose, Mikael            06 Cirrus Gatineau          11.52  15 
 
Men 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax                   6.84   1 
  2 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Kilomaitre LaSal          6.87   1  6.863
  3 Bowman, Aaron             91 ON - Independent          6.87   1  6.866
  4 Makinde, Tolu             93 Ottawa Gg's               7.03   1 
  5 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax                   7.05   1 
  6 Chong, Ryan               96 Ryerson U                 7.06   1 
  7 Molango, Francis          92 Saint Laurent SE          7.11   2 
  8 Paul, Shamar              97 CANI                      7.12   2 
  9 Joseph, Dusty             97 West Island TC            7.13   2 
 10 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Ottawa Gg's               7.19   2 
 11 Gauthier, Nic             95 Ottawa Gg's               7.32   2 
 12 Muhima, Muhindo           98 Ottawa Lions              7.34   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arbour, Patrick           88 Ottawa Lions              8.76  
  2 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 U OF Guelph               8.90  
  3 Makinde, Tolu             93 Ottawa Gg's               9.03  
  4 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Gg's               9.14  
  5 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions              9.48  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions              8.00  
  2 Daly, Matthew             97 West Island TC            8.66  
  3 Casimir, Christian        97 Saint Laurent SE          8.77  
  4 Cameron, Justin           94 Ottawa Gg's               9.03  
  5 Derby, Brian              73 ON - Independent         11.35  
 
Men High Jump LOW BAR STAR
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eveillard, Kensley        99 Ottawa Lions             1.56m  
  2 Seitz, Stan               47 Ottawa Lions             1.31m  
  2 D'Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus Gatineau          1.31m  
 
Men High Jump HIGH BAR STA
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nkusi, Steve              96 Ottawa Gg's              2.05m  
  2 Casimir, Christian        97 Saint Laurent SE         1.91m  
  2 Linardic, Daniel          96 Ottawa Gg's              1.91m  
  4 Sobze Temgoua, Hermann C  96 Cirrus Gatineau          1.81m  
  4 Wallace, Emmett           97 Ottawa Lions             1.81m  
  6 Tzaud, Simon              98 Kilomaitre LaSal         1.71m  
  7 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions             1.66m  
  7 Mwakatapanya, David       98 Ottawa Lions             1.66m  
  9 Noyse, Branden            98 Brockville               1.61m  
  9 Séguin, Jean-Philippe     98 Cirrus Gatineau          1.61m  
 
Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Carleton Ravens          4.40m  
  1 Van Ryswyk, Ryley         93 McGill Universit         4.40m  
  3 Cecereu, Nelson           93 Ottawa Gg's              4.30m  
  4 Zanchetta, Cole           95 Western T&F              4.15m  
  4 Kerr, Zach                96 Algonquin                4.15m  
  6 Burton, Samuel            97 Montreal Interna         4.00m  
  6 Cowan, Eric               96 Western T&F              4.00m  
  8 Seitz, Stan               47 Ottawa Lions             2.85m  
 
Men Long Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Eric            99 Ottawa Lions             5.95m  
  2 Tzaud, Simon              98 Kilomaitre LaSal         5.85m  
  3 Cantave, Jonathan         99 Atp Athletisme           5.55m  
  4 Vancol, Joshua            00 West Island TC           5.51m  
  5 Mwakatapanya, David       98 Ottawa Lions             5.47m  
  6 Halpenny, Jonathan        97 Ottawa Lions             5.25m  
  7 Frigault, Jacob           01 Atp Athletisme           5.11m  
  8 Groleau, Viateur          01 Les Gaulois              5.08m  
  9 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions             5.04m  
 10 Gemmill, Ryley            97 Ottawa Lions             4.96m  
 11 Fortier, Jesse            95 Ottawa Gg's              4.94m  
 12 Sadaka, Michael           97 Ottawa Lions             4.54m  
 13 Lebrun, Antoine           01 Cirrus Gatineau          4.38m  
 14 Robinson, Ben             01 Ottawa Lions             4.03m  
 15 Pope, Alex                01 Ottawa Lions             3.91m  
 16 Fast, Joe                 02 Ottawa Lions             3.74m  
 17 Davilma, Derick           05 Ottawa Lions             3.65m  
 18 Kenny, Noal               02 Ottawa Lions             3.59m  
 19 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Ottawa Lions             3.55m  
 20 Kriznar, Nikola           02 Ottawa Lions             3.46m  
 21 Fall, Babacar             05 ON - Independent         2.89m  
 22 Dewhirst, Heath           02 Ottawa Lions             2.32m  
 23 Fritshaw, Bruce           68 ON - Independent         2.22m  
 
Men Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Nathan             98 Brockville              13.37m  Imp W. 6 kg
  2 Wingate, Corey            91 Ottawa Gg's             12.04m  Imp W. 7.45 kg
  3 Klatt, Rick               64 ON - Independent        11.28m  Imp W. 6 kg
  4 Noyse, Branden            98 Brockville              10.51m  Imp W. 5 kg
  5 Derby, Brian              73 ON - Independent         9.83m  Imp W. 7.45 kg
 
Men Weight Throw Open 35lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banes, Jason              78 Ontario Masters         18.07m   Imp W. 35 lb
  2 Zaitchouk, Boris          47 ON - Independent        16.07m   Imp W. 20 lb
  3 Locquiao, Micheal         96 Saint Laurent SE        15.16m   Imp W. 25 lb
  4 Muller, Emil              75 Ontario Masters         14.93m   Imp W. 12 lb
  5 Wingate, Corey            91 Ottawa Gg's             12.99m   Imp W. 35 lb
  6 Klatt, Rick               64 ON - Independent        11.55m   Imp W. 25 lb
  7 Horsford, Brandon         95 Kilomaitre LaSal        11.38m   Imp W. 35 lb
  8 White, Nathan             98 Brockville               9.87m   Imp W. 25 lb
 
Women 300 Meter
===================================================================
 No start time recorded for heat #11
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions             39.98   7 
 2 Jackson, Sarah            98 Ottawa Lions             41.35   7 
 3 Thompson, Colle           98 Ottawa Lions             41.37   7 
 4 Malo, Megan               96 Saint Laurent SE         41.39  10 
 5 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Saint Laurent SE         42.07  12 
 6 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Gg's              42.08   7 
 7 Smith, Syndey             94 Dalhousie T&F            42.35  10 
 8 Innocent, Marie           96 Perfmax                  42.75  12 
 9 Corrigan, Geneviève       98 Cirrus Gatineau          43.04  12 
 10 Kuziik, Lauren            99 Soulanges               44.05  13 
 11 Pare, Evelyne             84 Perfmax                 44.07  12 
 12 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ottawa Gg's             44.10  12 
 13 McNab, Anne-Marie         98 Ottawa Lions            44.56  12 
 14 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Algonquin               45.07  14 
 15 Burchill, Leah            98 Ottawa Lions            45.41  14 
 16 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 Ottawa Lions            45.56  14 
 17 Martel-Lamothe, Dominiqu  95 Ottawa Gg's             45.95  13 
 18 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus Gatineau         46.31  15  46.302
 19 Martineau, Éliane         01 Cirrus Gatineau         6.31   16  46.310
 20 Lefebvre, Nadia           01 Ottawa Lions            46.88  18 
 21 Kilmartin, Meaghan        97 McGILL Olympic          47.15  15 
 22 Coulter, Iryna            00 Ottawa Lions            47.44  14 
 23 Charbonneau, Émilie       95 Cirrus Gatineau         48.27  15 
 24 Matte, Audrey             97 Cirrus Gatineau         48.47  14 
 25 Newlove, Katie            02 Ottawa Lions            48.65  20 
 26 Saucier, Claudie Huamei   00 Cirrus Gatineau         48.84  16 
 27 Ekeke, Chiamaka           01 Ottawa Lions            48.96  19 
 28 Al-Warha, Diana           99 Cirrus Gatineau         49.27  17 
 29 Polisca, Nallya           01 Cirrus Gatineau         49.50  16 
 30 McKirdy, Maggie           02 Ottawa Lions            49.54  22 
 31 Dalati, Liana             94 Ottawa Gg's             49.76  13 
 32 Gélinas-Sanchez, Ana-Mar  99 Cirrus Gatineau         50.47  16 
 33 Pelletier, Alexa          01 CA Vaudreuil-Dor        50.89  20 
 34 Francis, Jaden            02 Ottawa Lions            51.62  18 
 35 Milijours, Megane         02 Kilomaitre LaSal        51.68  17 
 36 Weider, Sophie            02 Ottawa Lions            51.87  22 
 37 Vega, Jasmine             97 Soulanges               51.89  18 
 38 Osaseri, Adesuwa          01 Ottawa Lions            52.09  19 
 39 Wright, Jaylyn            03 West Island TC          52.26  20 
 40 Weider, Hannah            01 Ottawa Lions            52.37  22 
 41 Ferguson, Jean            64 Ottawa Lions            53.04  17 
 42 Ferguson, Lia             02 Ottawa Lions            53.29  18 
 43 Ko, Chelsea               00 Ottawa Lions            53.79  22 
 44 Balogh, Amélie            97 Cirrus Gatineau         53.89  18 
 45 Tauvette, Linda           55 Ottawa Lions            54.61  17 
 46 Texeira, Jillian          02 Ottawa Lions            54.75  21 
 47 Dauphin, Christelle       02 Kilomaitre LaSal        56.32  20 
 48 Contreras-Wolfe, Nina     03 Cirrus Gatineau         57.49  19 
 49 Roberge, Arianne          03 Cirrus Gatineau         57.55  17 
 50 Bisson, Chloé             02 Cirrus Gatineau         57.59  17 
 51 Martin, Nayla             04 CA Vaudreuil-Dor        57.61  21 
 52 Torres, Sophia            06 Cirrus Gatineau       1:00.07  20 
 53 Haider, Yasmine           04 Cirrus Gatineau       1:16.97  19 
 54 Bisson, Léa               06 Cirrus Gatineau       1:32.00  21 
 -- Vanterpool, Zanna         94 Ottawa Gg's                NT  11 
 -- Djian, Soliane            96 Perfmax                    NT  11 
 
Men 300 Meter
===================================================================
 No start time recorded for heat #11
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions            35.29   1 
  2 Molango, Francis          92 Saint Laurent SE        35.55   1 
  3 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax                 35.67   1 
  4 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 U OF Guelph             35.96   1 
  5 Chong, Ryan               96 Ryerson U               36.35   3 
  6 Rica, Antoine             90 CA Peliquan             36.47   2 
  7 McGhie, Kaedee            97 West Island TC          36.81   3 
  8 Niedermann, Nathaniel     94 Saint Laurent SE        36.90   4 
  9 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Ottawa Gg's             37.06   2 
 10 Plewes, Jaedyn            97 Ottawa Lions            37.33   4 
 11 Muhima, Muhindo           98 Ottawa Lions            37.46   9  37.451
 12 Lanktree, William         96 Ryerson U               37.46   6  37.454
 13 Gauthier, Nic             95 Ottawa Gg's             37.46   3  37.458
 14 Weng, Jay                 98 Ottawa Lions            37.66   4 
 15 Scotto, Alexandre         96 Saint Laurent SE        37.67   2 
 16 Nwokobia, Emmanuel        96 Carleton Ravens         37.69   6 
 17 Kebe, Ibrahim             96 Ottawa Gg's             37.99   5 
 18 Goodchild, Ethan          98 Ottawa Lions            38.16   5 
 19 Langlois, Maxime          78 CA Peliquan             38.47   3 
 20 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island TC          38.51   5 
 21 St. Lewis, Jamal          95 ON - Independent        39.08  10 
 22 Sadaka, Michael           97 Ottawa Lions            39.55   5 
 23 Dupuis, Gabriel           94 CA Rive Sud             39.73   9 
 24 Vancol, Joshua            00 West Island TC          40.02   6 
 25 Clegg, Wesley             99 Ottawa Lions            40.13   8 
 26 Kinahan, Sam              97 Ottawa Lions            40.57   9 
 27 Gemmill, Ryley            97 Ottawa Lions            40.81   8 
 28 Dullo, Wariso             00 Ottawa Lions            40.91   9 
 29 Duperron, Mathieu         00 West Island TC          41.46  10 
 30 Qian, Victor              95 Ottawa Gg's             41.78   6 
 31 Pope, Alex                01 Ottawa Lions            43.25  13 
 32 Robinson, Ben             01 Ottawa Lions            43.52  21 
 33 Torres, Santiago          02 Cirrus Gatineau         44.84  16 
 34 Gale, Joe                 63 Ottawa Lions            44.96  14 
 35 Fast, Joe                 02 Ottawa Lions            45.30  21 
 36 Paialunga, Joe            59 Ottawa Lions            45.54  13 
 37 Price, Jacob              01 Ottawa Lions            45.77  17 
 38 Courchesne, Alexandre     01 Cirrus Gatineau         46.29  15 
 39 Clapin-Girard, Olivier    01 Cirrus Gatineau         47.13  15 
 40 Bedard, Paul              65 Ottawa Lions            47.20  13 
 41 Kriznar, Nikola           02 Ottawa Lions            48.12  18 
 42 Johnston Nielson, Brady   01 Ottawa Lions            48.54  16 
 43 Racine, Etienne           01 CA Vaudreuil-Dor        49.09  21 
 44 Vergnhes-Champagne, Arch  00 Cirrus Gatineau         51.24  16 
 45 Prud'homme, Félix         00 Cirrus Gatineau         51.53  16 
 46 Boucher, William          03 Cirrus Gatineau         54.60  20 
 47 Davilma, Derick           05 Ottawa Lions            55.26  18 
 48 Dupuis, Zackery           03 Kilomaitre LaSal        56.34  21 
 49 Soucy, Benoit             03 Cirrus Gatineau         57.25  17 
 50 Larose, Tristan           03 Cirrus Gatineau       1:05.49  20    
 51 Larose, Danik             05 Cirrus Gatineau       1:06.99  19 
 52 Larose, Mikael            06 Cirrus Gatineau       1:08.15  19 
 -- Felix, Gio                96 Ottawa Gg's                NT  11 
 -- St. Lewis, Bernard        67 Ottawa Lions               NT  11 
 -- St Louis, Isaac           97 Ottawa Lions               NT  11 
 -- Faucher, Serge            64 Ottawa Lions               NT  11 
 
Women 600 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
=================================================================== 
  1 Belleau-Beliveau, Karine  83 CA Les Vainqueur       1:29.38   4 
  2 Okankwu, Gift             93 Ottawa Gg's            1:36.43   5 
  3 McKechnie, Hailey         97 Ottawa Lions           1:40.42   5 
  4 Fischer, Caitlin          98 Ottawa Lions           1:41.82   5 
  5 Castallanos Vaquero, Mar  98 Brockville             1:42.65   6 
  6 Wiwchar, Katie            95 Ottawa Gg's            1:46.62   5 
  7 Goulet, Alexandra         94 Les Gaulois            1:47.41   5 
  8 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 Ottawa Lions           1:47.83   5 
  9 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville             1:47.91   6 
 10 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 ON - Independent       1:48.18   5 
 11 Narine, Priya             95 Ottawa Gg's            1:49.96   6 
 12 Brown, Brittany           99 Brockville             1:50.48   6 
 13 Yemen, Suhaila            95 Ottawa Gg's            1:51.78   6 
 14 Williams, Katelyn         99 Kilomaitre LaSal       1:52.76   7 
 15 Reimann, Michelle         99 Brockville             1:55.85   7 
 16 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Gg's            1:56.17   6 
 17 Kilmartin, Meaghan        97 McGILL Olympic         1:58.05   7 
 18 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree  95 Carleton Ravens        2:00.09   7 
 
Men 600 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tourigny-Plante, Alex     95 U Laval                1:20.75   1 
  2 Duguay, Vincent           91 U Laval                1:20.97   1 
  3 Cameron, Justin           94 Ottawa Gg's            1:21.30   1 
  4 Didier, Benoit            93 U Laval                1:23.51   1 
  5 Sirois, Pierre            92 U Laval                1:24.69   1
  6 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Gg's            1:26.15   2 
  7 Rica, Antoine             90 CA Peliquan            1:27.06   4 
  8 Biocchi, Devin            92 Ottawa Lions           1:27.22   1 
  9 White, Austin             98 Ottawa Lions           1:27.25   2 
 10 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Ottawa Lions           1:27.29   1 
 11 Jean-Jacques, Denray      94 Ottawa Lions           1:28.17   2 
 12 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions           1:28.32   3 
 13 Dobson, Connor            96 Carleton Ravens        1:29.21   3 
 14 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Gg's            1:29.48   2 
 15 Chau, Philip              96 ON - Independent       1:30.21   3 
 16 Wilson, Evan              99 Ottawa Lions           1:30.83   4 
 17 Fleming, Kieran           95 Carleton Ravens        1:31.54   3 
 18 Lawford, Mattheus         99 Ottawa Lions           1:31.68   4 
 19 Cave, Gordon              91 Ottawa Gg's            1:32.19   2 
 20 Micu, Andrew              99 West Island TC         1:32.59   4 
 21 Tran, Doan                95 Fleur DE Lys           1:33.08   2 
 22 Makinde, Tolu             93 Ottawa Gg's            1:33.43   2 
 23 Gosselin-Boucher, Vincen  91 Fleur DE Lys           1:33.75   3 
 24 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Gg's            1:34.19   3 
 25 Hughes, Alexander         99 Ottawa Lions           1:35.02   5 
 26 Fast, Joe                 02 Ottawa Lions           1:51.17   7 
 27 Leblanc, Thomy            02 Cirrus Gatineau        1:53.92   6 
 28 Kenny, Noal               02 Ottawa Lions           1:54.98   7 
 
Men 1000 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Kevin          98 CA Lachine             2:33.65   1 
  2 EL Nadaloussi, Najib      98 CA Vaudreuil-Dor       2:34.63   1 
  3 Vargas, Louis-Carlos      97 CA Rive Sud            2:35.60   1 
  4 Niemtsev, Mykola          97 CA Lachine             2:36.47   1 
  5 Silakhan, Aghilas         99 CA Lachine             2:48.45   1 
  6 Duperron, Mathieu         00 West Island TC         2:49.51   1 
  7 Judge, Thierry            97 Champlain Cavali       2:53.12   1 
  8 El Hankouri, Ziyad        96 Ottawa Gg's            3:01.19   1 
  9 Kabeya-Mulumba, Kevin     93 Ottawa Gg's            3:08.81   2 
 10 Sobze Temgoua, Hermann C  96 Cirrus Gatineau        3:14.00   2 
 11 Price, Jacob              01 Ottawa Lions           3:14.19   3 
 12 Turcotte, Jean-Sebastien  98 CA Gatineau            3:20.67   3 
 13 Kenny, Noal               02 Ottawa Lions           3:24.80   3 
 14 D'Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus Gatineau        3:24.82   3 
 15 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Ottawa Lions           3:25.99   3 
 16 Gagnon, Justin            03 Soulanges              3:28.15   3 
 17 Qitout, Rihad             04 Kilomaitre LaSal       3:39.60   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krech, Michelle          86 Ottawa Lions             2:54.04   1 
  2 Moore, Clara              93 Ottawa Gg's            3:08.71   2 
  3 Pereira, Sophie           99 ON - Independent       3:11.55   2 
  4 Wiwchar, Katie            95 Ottawa Gg's            3:12.89   2 
  5 Meek, Lyly                00 Brockville             3:14.53   2 
  6 Savage, Elena             97 CA Vaudreuil-Dor       3:16.50   2 
  7 Meek, Madelynn            99 Brockville             3:17.54   2 
  8 Newlove, Katie            02 Ottawa Lions           3:26.60   3 
  9 McBride, Alannah          95 Ottawa Gg's            3:27.88   3 
 10 Cameron, Keira            01 Brockville             3:28.57   3 
 11 Yemen, Suhaila            95 Ottawa Gg's            3:31.20   2 
 12 Morin, Gabriela           98 CA Vaudreuil-Dor       3:31.43   3 
 13 Coulter, Iryna            00 Ottawa Lions           3:34.87   3 
 14 Martin, Nayla             04 CA Vaudreuil-Dor       3:40.65   3 
 -- Gardner, Charlotte        94 Ottawa Gg's                DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Venne, Jeremie            96 Ottawa Lions           4:02.84   1 
  2 Fettes, Craig             85 Running Room Ath       4:03.75   1 
  3 DE Jong, Garrett          88 Ottawa Lions           4:04.77   1 
  4 Scott, Austin             95 ON - Independent       4:07.17   1 
  5 Binns, Remy               91 Ottawa Lions           4:07.43   1 
  6 Bates, Kevin              96 Ottawa Gg's            4:08.12   1 
  7 Caughey, Cameron          97 Ottawa Lions           4:08.79   1 
  8 Day, Owen                 98 Ottawa Lions           4:09.80   1 
  9 Servis, Sam               96 Coureur Des Bois       4:16.30   1 
 10 Mama-Yari, Zakary         98 Cirrus Gatineau        4:17.67   2 
 11 Byamungu, Muzungu         95 Cirrus Gatineau        4:18.77   2 
 12 Cuddihey, Justin          97 Ottawa Lions           4:18.91   1 
 13 Desrochers, Gabriel       98 CA Gatineau            4:22.22   2 
 14 Chang, Ben                89 Waterloo               4:22.23   2 
 15 Mackie, David             93 Carleton Ravens        4:23.15   1 
 16 Goldney, William          98 Ottawa Lions           4:27.67   2 
 17 Alie-Lamarche, Andre      01 Ottawa Lions           4:31.69   2 
 18 Abraham, Samson           99 Ottawa Lions           4:31.86   2 
 19 Bélanger-Sévigny, Milik   98 Cirrus Gatineau        4:34.92   2 
 20 Roberts, Nicholas         98 Ottawa Lions           4:35.68   2 
 22 Broughton, Jared          89 Ottawa Lions           4:37.21   2 
 23 Remington-Molgat, Emile   98 Cirrus Gatineau        4:41.56   2 
 24 Johnston Nielson, Brady   01 Ottawa Lions           4:42.20   3 
 25 Ferguson, Graeme          00 Ottawa Lions           4:43.12   3 
 26 Bates, Paul               99 Achilles               4:43.19   2 
 27 Léger, Gabriel            95 Cirrus Gatineau        4:47.89   2 
 28 Oucma, Oualid             99 Atp Athletisme         4:50.74   2 
 29 Bryanton, Andrew          00 ON - Independent       4:51.70   3 
 30 Kulkarni, Rohan           96 Carleton Ravens        4:57.82   3 
 31 Saad, Yassine             01 Atp Athletisme         4:59.19   2 
 32 Martel, Francois          54 Fleur DE Lys           5:03.08   3 
 33 Thomas, Henry             00 Coureur Des Bois       5:06.56   4 
 34 Lizotte, Olivier          95 CA Rive Sud            5:15.69   4 
 35 Thomas, John              65 Coureur Des Bois       5:31.10   3 
 -- Robertson, Michael        89 Ottawa Lions               DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kanz, Isabelle            93 Ottawa Gg's            4:36.35   2 
  2 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 Ottawa Lions           4:44.33   3 
  3 Burrowes, Ruth            93 Ottawa Gg's            4:44.72   2 
  4 Murawsky, Jennifer        93 Ottawa Gg's            4:48.71   3 
  5 Shepherd, Keili           99 Ottawa Lions           4:56.45   4 
  6 Rossi, Jenna              00 Ottawa Lions           5:00.24   3 
  7 Scotten, Marin            99 Track East             5:02.75   3 
  8 Sheridan, Katherine       00 Track East             5:07.55   3 
  9 Rashid, Zeena             91 Carleton Ravens        5:07.58   4 
 10 Menard, Alexandria        97 Ottawa Lions           5:17.01   3 
 11 Sidock, Olivia            95 Ottawa Gg's            5:19.30   4 
 12 McRae, Jessica            94 Carleton Ravens        5:19.64   3 
 13 Scott, Cassidy            97 ON - Independent       5:22.00   4 
 14 Cameron, Katelyn          00 Track East             5:24.29   3 
 15 Dods, Margot              94 Ottawa Gg's            5:27.31   4 
 16 Fortier, Alyson           01 Les Gaulois            5:29.03   4 
 17 Lachance, Chloe           98 Les Gaulois            5:32.76   4 
 18 Berube, Laura             96 Soulanges              5:36.78   4 
 19 Ratté, Maxime             99 Cirrus Gatineau        5:46.48   4 
 20 Boswell, Sarah            00 Ottawa Lions           5:56.29   4 
 21 Ferguson, Lia             02 Ottawa Lions           5:56.77   4 
 22 Marino, Olivia            00 Ottawa Lions           6:05.09   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCulloch, Shona          99 Ottawa Lions           9:49.08   2 
  2 Merkley, Erin             92 Waterloo              10:13.40   2 
  3 McGowan, Alexadra         96 Waterloo              10:13.45   2 
  4 Boutin, Savanna           94 Carleton Ravens       10:57.40   2 
  5 Berube, Jade              97 CA Petite Nation      11:01.91   2 
  6 Straznicky, Lydia         97 Ottawa Lions          11:53.86   2 
  7 Rehbein, Christina        79 Carleton Ravens       11:54.74   2 
  8 Vincent, Audrey           93 CA Rive Sud           12:52.08   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 Ottawa Lions           8:54.78   1 
  2 Desormeau, Kyle           80 ON - Independent       9:02.14   1 
  3 Abanto Enns, Nicolas      98 Ottawa Lions           9:21.95   1 
  4 Pinsonneault, Julien      92 Ottawa Gg's            9:24.31   1 
  5 Kinahan, Sam              97 Ottawa Lions           9:26.07   1 
  6 McCann, Reilly            99 Ottawa Lions           9:33.25   2 
  7 Mackie, David             93 Carleton Ravens        9:45.78   2 
  8 Fournier, Adrian          00 Ottawa Lions           9:57.87   2 
  9 Wong, Aaron               94 Ottawa Gg's            9:58.32   2 
 10 Pettegrw, John            97 Ottawa Lions           9:58.38   1 
 11 Labrecque, Philippe       96 Les Gaulois           10:00.51   2 
 12 Grossi, Nick              93 Carleton Ravens       10:02.54   2 
 13 Somerville, Tommy         95 ON - Independent      10:04.39   1 
 14 Tu, Eugene                95 Ottawa Gg's           10:07.02   2 
 15 Lucas, Nathaniel          98 Ottawa Lions          10:10.05   2 
 16 Giddings, Spencer         00 Ottawa Lions          10:11.12   2 
 17 Perrault, Finn            99 Ottawa Lions          10:12.57   2 
 18 Plumptre, Bora            90 Ottawa Gg's           10:12.75   2 
 19 Hupee, Orlando            93 Fleur DE Lys          10:26.86   2 
 20 Dugais, Maxime            91 CA Rive Sud           10:41.38   2

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s