Dome Super Saturday – Meet 2

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2015 10:18 AM
              Ottawa Lions Super Saturday Meet Series - 1/10/2015              
                                    Meet #2                                    
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 18 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brohman, Amelia           94 C.A.N.I.                  7.71q  1  7.704
  2 Jacques, Farah            90 Ottawa Lions              7.71q  3  7.710
  3 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Gg's               7.87q  1  7.864
  4 Innocent, Marie           96 Perfmax                   7.87q  1  7.869
  5 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions              8.00q  1 
  6 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ottawa Gg's               8.11q  2 
  7 Pare, Evelyn              84 Perfmax                   8.12q  1 
  8 Win, Sajeda               95 Ottawa Gg's               8.16q  1 
  9 LI, Karen                 95 Queen Gaels                     8.22q  2 
 10 Morrison, Catherine       98 Ottawa Lions              8.42q  2 
 11 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions              8.43q  4 
 12 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus Gatineau           8.55q  4  8.545
 13 Martel-Lamothe, Dominiqu  95 Ottawa Gg's               8.55q  4  8.547
 14 Provencher, Bianka        82 Pelicans                  8.57q  3 
 15 Goldberg, Rachel          99 Ottawa Lions              8.61q  3 
 16 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Lions              8.62q  5 
 17 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Gg's               8.64q  2 
 18 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Algonquin                 8.66q  5 
 19 Espinoza, Francesca       96 Ottawa Gg's               8.67   4 
 20 Costa-Dookan, Kenya       96 Queen Gaels                     8.76   3 
 21 O'Shea, Lauren            94 Ottawa Gg's               8.79   3 
 22 Alexis, Wendy             55 Ottawa Lions              8.84   5 
 23 Tarnouskaya, Anastasiya   95 Queen Gaels                     8.87   2 
 24 Matte, Audrey             97 Cirrus Gatineau           8.89   6 
 25 Thompson, Kajana          00 Ottawa Lions              8.90   6 
 26 Scobie, Kathryn           00 Ottawa Lions              9.02   5 
 27 Schricker, Lily           99 West Island TC            9.10   4 
 28 Martinez, Estefania       92 Ottawa Gg's               9.12   6 
 29 Elebute, Dara             95 Carleton Ravens           9.18   5 
 30 Cross, Vera               98 Ottawa Lions              9.25   6 
 31 Al-Warha, Diana           99 Cirrus Gatineau           9.28   7 
 32 Francis, Jaden            02 Ottawa Lions              9.32   6 
 33 Baker, Laura              82 Ottawa Lions              9.43   7 
 34 Bell, Frederique          03 Gatineau                  9.60   8 
 35 Tangorra, Isabella        99 West Island TC            9.62   6 
 36 Tauvette, Linda           55 Ottawa Lions              9.63   7 
 37 Frojmovic, Maya           02 Ottawa Lions              9.65   8 
 38 Ferguson, Jean            64 Ottawa Lions              9.75   8 
 -- Gelinas-Sanchez, Ana-Mar  99 Cirrus Gatineau            DNS   7 
 -- Adjei, Abigail            93 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   3 
 -- Merritt, Olivia           91 Carleton Ravens            DNS   2 
 -- Kokron, Felicite          94 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   5 
 -- Massoud, Caroline         94 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacques, Farah            90 Ottawa Lions              7.65   3 
  2 Brohman, Amelia           94 C.A.N.I.                  7.69   3 
  3 Innocent, Marie           96 Perfmax                   7.90   3 
  4 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Gg's               7.94   3 
  5 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions              7.96   3 
  6 Pare, Evelyn              84 Perfmax                   8.11   2 
  7 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ottawa Gg's               8.16   3 
  8 Win, Sajeda               95 Ottawa Gg's               8.18   2 
  9 LI, Karen                 95 Queen Gaels                     8.26   2 
 10 Morrison, Catherine       98 Ottawa Lions              8.45   2 
 11 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions              8.54   2 
 12 Martel-Lamothe, Dominiqu  95 Ottawa Gg's               8.54   1 
 13 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Lions              8.56   1 
 14 Goldberg, Rachel          99 Ottawa Lions              8.62   1 
 15 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Algonquin                 8.63   1 
 16 Provencher, Bianka        82 Pelicans                  8.64   1 
 17 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Gg's               8.74   1 
 18 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus Gatineau           8.76   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Lions              9.03  
  2 McBride, Alannah          95 Ottawa Gg's              10.16  
  3 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Gg's              10.25  
  4 Reimann, Michelle         99 Brockville L             10.34  
  5 Espinoza, Francesca       96 Ottawa Gg's              11.14  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus Gatineau          10.51  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ottawa Gg's               9.17  
  2 Ollier, Mary              96 Queen Gaels                     9.21  
  3 Morch, Amanda             96 Queen Gaels                    10.31  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ottawa Gg's  'A'                                    1:45.58   2 
     1) Labarang, Charifa 95            2) Biswal, Devyani 93             
     3) Okankwu, Gift 93                4) Win, Sajeda 95                 
  2 Ottawa Lions  'B'                                   1:46.40   1 
     1) Campeau, Gabrielle 97           2) Burchill, Leah 98              
     3) Fischer, Caitlin 98             4) Roxborough, Shyvonne 98        
  3 Ottawa Lions  'A'                                   1:47.81   2 
     1) MacMillan, Lindsey 98           2) Galloway, Keira                
     3) Morrison, Catherine 98          4) Gale, Lauren 00                
  4 Queen's Gaels  'A'                                  1:53.16   2 
     1) Morch, Amanda 96                2) Montgomery, Emily 95           
     3) Tarnouskaya, Anastasiya 95      4) Ollier, Mary 96                
  5 Athlรฉtisme Cirrus de Gatineau  'A'                  1:56.58   1 
     1) Skiljevic, Teodora 01           2) Desgagne, Corrinne 90          
     3) Ratte, Maxime 99                4) Al-Warha, Diana 99             
  6 Ottawa Gg's  'B'                                    1:57.28   1 
     1) Phillips, Clara 95              2) Lepniakova, Polina 95          
     3) Espinoza, Francesca 96          4) Kokron, Felicite 94            
  7 C.A.N.I.  'A'                                       2:05.90   1 
     1) Remadji, Regina                 2) McNAMARA, Rachel 99            
     3) Stewart, Kaitlin 99             4) White, Valerie 98              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 C.A.N.I.  'A'                                       4:00.91  
     1) Maxwell, Nyoka 97               2) Gariba, Sarah 91               
     3) Brohman, Amelia 94              4) Kamah, Maya 98                 
  2 Ottawa Lions  'A'                                   4:17.46  
     1) Ferguson, Lia 02                2) Newlove, Katie 02              
     3) Boswell, Sarah 00               4) Rossi, Sophia 02               
  3 Ottawa Gg's  'B'                                    4:20.05  
     1) Wiwchar, Katie 95               2) Sadqi, Lina 93                 
     3) Yemen, Suhaila 95               4) Kanz, Isabelle 93              
  4 Ottawa Gg's  'A'                                    4:28.32  
     1) Martel-Lamothe, Dominique 95    2) McBride, Alannah 95            
     3) Caron, Jenna 94                 4) Dalati, Liana 94               
  5 Ottawa Gg's  'C'                                    4:38.46  
     1) Sidock, Olivia 95               2) Ross, Sarya 96                 
     3) Thiessen, Rachel 96             4) Austin, Breanne 94             
  6 C.A.N.I.  'B'                                       4:41.09  
     1) Antoine Francis, Aisha 97       2) Green, Annakay 98              
     3) Gravelle, Cloe 98               4) Eamon, Olivia 97               
  7 Carleton Ravens  'A'                                4:51.18  
     1) Osland, Brittney 94             2) Matis, Sierra 95               
     3) Elebute, Dara 95                4) Galko, Stefany 92              
  8 C.A.N.I.  'C'                                       4:52.33  
     1) Paul, Quincie 00                2) Gordon, Kailee 01              
     3) Kemdrim, Rihannon 99            4) Mitchel, Faith 02              
  9 Ottawa Lions  'B'                                   5:05.64  
     1) McCulloch, Shona 99             2) Coulter, Iryna 00              
     3) Shepherd, Keili 99              4) Stenman-Fahey, Erinn 97        
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville L             1.61m  
  2 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Lions             1.56m
  3 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus Gatineau          1.41m  
 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock, Melinda Megan       87 Ottawa Lions             3.36m  
  2 Kokron, Felicite          94 Ottawa Gg's              3.36m

Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sipprell, Krista          93 Ottawa Gg's              4.78m  
  2 Costa-Dookan, Kenya       96 Queen Gaels                    4.70m  
  3 Espinoza, Francesca       96 Ottawa Gg's              4.63m  
  4 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions             4.62m  
  5 Eamon, Olivia             97 C.A.N.I.                 4.56m  
  6 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Lions             4.46m  
  7 Baker, Laura              82 Ottawa Lions             4.24m  
  8 Stewart, Kaitlin          99 C.A.N.I.                 3.94m  
  9 Francis, Jaden            02 Ottawa Lions             3.48m  
 10 Frojmovic, Maya           02 Ottawa Lions             3.38m  
 11 Scharf, Marianne          73 Special Olympics         3.22m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sipprell, Krista          93 Ottawa Gg's             11.24m  
  2 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions            10.21m  
  3 Stewart, Kaitlin          99 C.A.N.I.                 9.72m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coulter, Tanya            98 Ottawa Lions             8.88m   Imp. Weight: 4 kg
  2 Sarr, Coura               95 Ottawa Gg's              8.43m   Imp. Weight: 4 kg
  3 Currier, Taylor           98 Ottawa Lions             8.22m   Imp. Weight: 4 kg
  4 Reimann, Michelle         99 Brockville L             7.57m   Imp. Weight: 3 kg
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coulter, Tanya            98 Ottawa Lions            12.83m   Imp. Weight: 20 lbs
  2 Currier, Taylor           98 Ottawa Lions             9.93m   Imp. Weight: 20 lbs
  3 Sarr, Coura               95 Ottawa Gg's              9.57m   Imp. Weight: 20 lbs
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 18 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax                   6.90q  1 
  2 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Ottawa Lions              6.91q  1 
  3 Molango, Francis          92 Saint Laurent             7.10q  2 
  4 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax                   7.12q  1 
  5 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I.                  7.14q  1 
  6 Cave, Gordon              91 Ottawa Gg's               7.16q  3 
  7 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Ottawa Gg's               7.18q  2 
  8 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island TC            7.20q  2 
  9 Muhima, Muhindo           98 Ottawa Lions              7.22q  3 
 10 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island TC            7.32q  2  7.318
 11 Szuba, Alexander          96 Saint Laurent             7.32q  2  7.320
 12 Gauthier, Nic             95 Ottawa Gg's               7.34q  4  7.334
 13 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions              7.34q  1  7.335
 14 Plewes, Jaedyn            97 Ottawa Lions              7.35q  5 
 15 Mitchell, Eric            99 Ottawa Lions              7.36q  3  7.351
 16 Bedard, Matthew           96 ON - Independent          7.36q  1  7.355
 17 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island TC            7.37q  3 
 18 Nwokobia, Emmanuel        96 Carleton Ravens           7.39q  3  7.387
 19 Tyrell, Brandon           95 Queen Gaels                     7.39   3  7.389
 20 Niederman, Nate           96 Queen Gaels                     7.40   4 
 21 Dailleboust, Luke         95 Ottawa Gg's               7.48   4  7.474
 22 Weng, Jay                 98 Ottawa Lions              7.48   5  7.480
 23 Fortier, Jesse            95 Ottawa Gg's               7.49   5 
 24 Arbour, Pat               88 Ottawa Lions              7.55   6 
 25 Peterson, Scott           95 Carleton Ravens           7.58   7 
 26 Louis, Andy               95 Saint Laurent             7.59   4  7.586
 27 Kebe, Ibrahim             96 Ottawa Gg's               7.59   6  7.589
 28 Felix, Gio                96 Ottawa Gg's               7.64   6 
 29 Tavitian, Zaven           66 Perfmax                   7.65   4 
 30 Langois, Maxime           78 Pelicans                  7.67   6  7.666
 30 Leblanc, Darien           95 Carleton Ravens           7.67   5  7.666
 32 Mwakatapanya, David       98 Ottawa Lions              7.71   7 
 33 Halpenny, Jonathan        97 Ottawa Lions              7.75   9 
 34 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions              7.80   8 
 35 Clegg, Wesley             99 Ottawa Lions              7.82   7 
 36 Sheriko, Matt             89 Ottawa Gg's               7.85   5 
 37 Scholssmacher, Thom       94 Ottawa Gg's               7.87   7 
 38 Payant, Mathieu           00 Ottawa Lions              7.90   8  7.892
 39 Toure, Gbamata Ismael     99 Ottawa Lions              7.90   9  7.897
 40 Zetrenne, Elie            87 Saint Laurent             7.91   4 
 41 Gemmill, Ryley            97 Ottawa Lions              7.93   8 
 42 Fraser, Aidan             99 Ottawa Lions              8.01   9  8.003
 43 St. Lewis, Bernard        67 Ottawa Lions              8.01   8  8.007
 44 Faucher, Serge            64 Ottawa Lions              8.03   8 
 45 El-Naggar, Amr            95 Carleton Ravens           8.07   5 
 46 St Louis, Isaac           97 Ottawa Lions              8.11   9 
 47 Laforest, Alex            95 Queen Gaels                     8.24   9 
 48 D'Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus Gatineau           8.31   9 
 49 Paialunga, Joe            59 Ottawa Lions              8.51  10 
 50 Sani, Marino              60 Ottawa Lions              8.72  10 
 51 Santoyo, Joseph           91 Ottawa Lions              9.02  10 
 52 Clapin-Girard, Olivier    01 Cirrus Gatineau           9.08  11 
 53 Gale, Joe                 63 Ottawa Lions              9.12  11 
 54 Davilma, Derick           05 Ottawa Lions              9.14  10 
 55 Kenny, Noal               02 Ottawa Lions              9.36  11 
 56 Racette, Daniel           03 West Island TC            9.48  10 
 -- Tavernier, Telvin         93 Carleton Ravens            DNS   7 
 -- Seguin, Jean-Phillipe     98 Cirrus Gatineau            DNS   6 
 -- Kerr, Zach                96 Algonquin                  DNS   8 
 -- Barker, Lloyd             92 Carleton Ravens            DNS   2 
 -- Cecereu, Nelson           93 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   6 
 -- Kang, Julien              94 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Ottawa Lions              6.88   3 
  2 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax                   6.92   3 
  3 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I.                  7.04   3 
  4 Molango, Francis          92 Saint Laurent             7.08   3 
  5 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Ottawa Gg's               7.14   2 
  6 Cave, Gordon              91 Ottawa Gg's               7.17   3 
  7 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax                   7.19   3 
  8 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island TC            7.20   2 
  9 Muhima, Muhindo           98 Ottawa Lions              7.22   2 
 10 Plewes, Jaedyn            97 Ottawa Lions              7.31   1 
 11 Mitchell, Eric            99 Ottawa Lions              7.32   1  7.313
 12 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island TC            7.32   2  7.319
 13 Szuba, Alexander          96 Saint Laurent             7.38   2  7.376
 14 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island TC            7.38   1  7.377
 15 Nwokobia, Emmanuel        96 Carleton Ravens           7.38   1  7.379
 16 Gauthier, Nic             95 Ottawa Gg's               7.39   2  7.381
 17 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions              7.39   1  7.385
 -- Bedard, Matthew           96 ON - Independent           DNS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 M'Pindou, Kevin           95 Ottawa Gg's               8.55  
  2 Cameron, Justin           94 Ottawa Gg's               8.95  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkins-Reeves, Steve     95 Queen Gaels                     8.91  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 91cm
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Austin             98 Ottawa Lions              9.07  
  2 Goodchild, Ethan          98 Ottawa Lions              9.18  
  3 Dobson, Connor            96 Carleton Ravens           9.31  
  4 Noyes, Brayden            98 Brockville L              9.34  
  5 Fortier, Jesse            95 Ottawa Gg's               9.77  
  6 Linardic, Daniel          96 Ottawa Gg's              10.20  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ottawa Gg's  'A'                                    1:31.46   2 
     1) Martineau, Brandyn 92           2) Cave, Gordon 91                
     3) Gauthier, Nic 95                4) Sheriko, Matt 89               
  2 Carleton Ravens  'A'                                1:34.77   2 
     1) Nwokobia, Emmanuel 96           2) Bobak, David 92                
     3) Ferdinand, Zeph 94              4) El-Naggar, Amr 95              
  3 Carleton Ravens  'B'                                1:38.06   1 
     1) Tavernier, Telvin 93            2) Peterson, Scott 95             
     3) Leblanc, Darien 95              4) Clarke, Dalton 96              
  4 Ottawa Lions  'A'                                   1:38.22   1 
     1) Clegg, Wesley 99                2) Toure, Gbamata Ismael 99       
     3) Lawford, Mattheus 99            4) Mitchell, Eric 99              
  5 Ottawa Gg's  'B'                                    1:38.37   1 
     1) Felix, Gio 96                   2) Fortier, Jesse 95              
     3) Kebe, Ibrahim 96                4) Qian, Victor 95                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions  'A'                                   3:20.45   2 
     1) Robertson, Michael 89           2) Biocchi, Devin 92              
     3) Makinde, Oluwasegun 91          4) Jean-Jacques, Denray 94        
  2 Ottawa Gg's  'A'                                    3:22.80   2 
     1) Cameron, Justin 94              2) M'Pindou, Kevin 95             
     3) Evans, Stephen 96               4) Heffernan, Andrew 88           
  3 C.A.N.I.  'A'                                       3:23.31   2 
     1) Ritchie, Jahlen 97              2) Paul, Shamar 97                
     3) Pitter, Jacob 95                4) Patterson, Bryson 95           
  4 Queen's Queen Gaels  'A'                                  3:31.99   2 
     1) Corolis, Matt 96                2) Chau, Philip 96                
     3) Proundfoot, Alec 96             4) Mussico, Nick 95               
  5 Ottawa Gg's  'B'                                    3:37.18   1 
     1) Nault, Kevin 94                 2) Lalonde, Justin 95             
     3) Hitchcox, Scott 94              4) Bates, Kevin 96                
  5 C.A.N.I.  'B'                                       3:37.18   2 
     1) Kollie, Dorbor 98               2) Worlor, Emmanuel 95            
     3) Halog, Jonelle 95               4) Ndinsil, Bedi 98               
  7 Ottawa Lions  'B'                                   3:39.08   1 
     1) Pettinger, John 97              2) Kinahan, Sam 97                
     3) Fournier, Adrian 00             4) Lawford, Mattheus 99           
  8 C.A.N.I.  'C'                                       3:43.61   1 
     1) Roy-Couvillon, Joel 97          2) Cowen, Nathan 98               
     3) Cave, Daryl 96                  4) Brohman, Charlie 98            
  9 Carleton Ravens  'A'                                3:46.51   1 
     1) Fleming, Kieran 95              2) Dobson, Connor 96              
     3) Grossi, Nick 93                 4) Kulkarni, Rohan 96             
 10 C.A.N.I.  'D'                                       3:48.93   1 
     1) Lafleur, Hans 96                2) Cortez, Johnny 01              
     3) Cowen, Alex                     4) Leblanc, Chris 96              
 11 Ottawa Lions  'C'                                   3:58.14   1 
     1) Saville, Thomas 98              2) Weston, Jake 98                
     3) Giddings, Spencer 00            4) Abdulkarim, Farah 96           
 
Men High Jump 
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafleur, Hans             96 C.A.N.I.                 1.96m  
  2 Linardic, Daniel          96 Ottawa Gg's              1.91m  
  3 Wallace, Emmett           97 Ottawa Lions             1.81m  
  4 Mwakatapanya, David       98 Ottawa Lions             1.71m    
  5 Fraser, Aidan             99 Ottawa Lions             1.61m  
  6 Eveillard, Kensley        99 Ottawa Lions             1.51m  
  7 Halpenny, Jonathan        97 Ottawa Lions             1.46m
  8 Derbiy, Brian             73 ON - Independent         1.46m  
  9 Seitz, Stan               47 Ottawa Lions             1.36m  
 
Men Pole Vault 
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Zach                96 Algonquin                4.31m  
  2 Cecereu, Nelson           93 Ottawa Gg's              4.30m  
  3 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions             4.11m  
  4 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Gg's              3.16m  
  5 Seitz, Stan               47 Ottawa Lions             2.56m  
 -- Tavernier, Telvin         93 Carleton Ravens             NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dailleboust, Luke         95 Ottawa Gg's              6.36m  
  2 Mwakatapanya, David       98 Ottawa Lions             5.93m  
  3 Sheriko, Matt             89 Ottawa Gg's              5.82m  
  4 Mitchell, Eric            99 Ottawa Lions             5.66m  
  5 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions             5.44m  
  6 Scholssmacher, Thom       94 Ottawa Gg's              5.00m  
  7 Halpenny, Jonathan        97 Ottawa Lions             4.90m  
  7 Gemmill, Ryley            97 Ottawa Lions             4.90m  
  9 Davilma, Derick           05 Ottawa Lions             3.73m  
 10 Seitz, Stan               47 Ottawa Lions             3.32m  
 11 Fritshaw, Bruce           68 ON - Independent         2.35m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions            12.07m  
  2 Eveillard, Kensley        99 Ottawa Lions            10.17m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arbour, Pat               88 Ottawa Lions            15.00m   Imp. Weight: 7.28 kg
  2 Nedow, Tommy              98 Brockville L            14.63m   Imp. Weight: 5 kg
  3 Wingate, Corey            91 Ottawa Gg's             13.13m   Imp. Weight: 7.28 kg
  4 White, Nathan             97 Brockville L            13.08m   Imp. Weight: 6 kg
  5 Klatt, Rick               64 ON - Independent        11.07m   Imp. Weight: 6 kg
  6 James, Stephen            96 Carleton Ravens         10.94m   Imp. Weight: 7.28 kg
  7 Derbiy, Brian             73 ON - Independent         9.13m   Imp. Weight: 7.28 kg
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wingate, Corey            91 Ottawa Gg's             13.20m   Imp. Weight: 35 lbs
  2 Slepica, Jim              57 Elite Athletics         11.91m   Imp. Weight: 30 lbs
  3 James, Stephen            96 Carleton Ravens         11.24m   Imp. Weight: 35 lbs
  4 Klatt, Rick               64 ON - Independent        10.48m   Imp. Weight: 30 lbs
  5 Cathcart, Cole            97 Brockville L            10.33m   Imp. Weight: 30 lbs
 
Men 150 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax                  16.18   1 
  2 Molango, Francis          92 Saint Laurent            16.57   3 
  3 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Ottawa Gg's              16.83   2 
  4 Bedard, Matthew           96 ON - Independent         16.91   2 
  5 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island TC           16.96   1 
  6 Plewes, Jaedyn            97 Ottawa Lions             17.11   3 
  7 Muhima, Muhindo           98 Ottawa Lions             17.15   3 
  8 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island TC           17.28   2 
  9 Mitchell, Eric            99 Ottawa Lions             17.37   8 
 10 Roberts, Shakeil          95 West Island TC           17.41   1 
 11 Nwokobia, Emmanuel        96 Carleton Ravens          17.42   5 
 12 Gauthier, Nic             95 Ottawa Gg's              17.44   4 
 13 Louis, Andy               95 Saint Laurent            17.48   4 
 14 Weng, Jay                 98 Ottawa Lions             17.50   5 
 15 Fortier, Jesse            95 Ottawa Gg's              17.71   7 
 16 Glaude, Heracle           93 Cirrus Gatineau          17.71   2 
 17 Kebe, Ibrahim             96 Ottawa Gg's              17.88   6 
 18 Clegg, Wesley             99 Ottawa Lions             17.96   7 
 19 Tavitian, Zaven           66 Perfmax                  18.12   9 
 20 Langois, Maxime           78 Pelicans                 18.12   3 
 21 Peterson, Scott           95 Carleton Ravens          18.17   7 
 22 Williams, Lawrence        70 Ottawa Lions             18.22   4 
 23 Leblanc, Darien           95 Carleton Ravens          18.24   6 
 24 Ferdinand, Zeph           94 Carleton Ravens          18.37   6 
 25 Felix, Gio                96 Ottawa Gg's              18.45  11 
 26 Sadaka, Michael           97 Ottawa Lions             18.47   7 
 27 Wilson, Evan              99 Ottawa Lions             18.50  10 
 28 Toure, Gbamata Ismael     99 Ottawa Lions             18.54   8 
 29 Zetrenne, Elie            87 Saint Laurent            18.63   4 
 30 St Louis, Isaac           97 Ottawa Lions             18.84  11 
 31 El-Naggar, Amr            95 Carleton Ravens          18.87   9 
 32 Scholssmacher, Thom       94 Ottawa Gg's              18.91  13 
 33 Lawford, Mattheus         99 Ottawa Lions             18.96  10 
 34 Qian, Victor              95 Ottawa Gg's              19.03   6 
 35 Clarke, Dalton            96 Carleton Ravens          19.13  10 
 36 Hughes, Alexander         99 Ottawa Lions             19.22  13 
 37 Bravakis, Emett           00 Achilles                 19.25  12 
 38 Radulescu-Galang, Daniel  93 Royal Military           19.29   9 
 39 St. Lewis, Bernard        67 Ottawa Lions             19.32  10 
 40 Broda-Milian, Kiernan     93 Royal Military           19.85  14 
 41 Paialunga, Joe            59 Ottawa Lions             20.43  16 
 42 Gale, Joe                 63 Ottawa Lions             21.30  18 
 43 Santoyo, Joseph           91 Ottawa Lions             21.51  15 
 44 Fast, Joe                 02 Ottawa Lions             21.56  22 
 45 Racette, Daniel           03 West Island TC           23.47  20 
 -- Barker, Lloyd             92 Carleton Ravens            DNS   5 
 -- Tyrell, Brandon           95 Queen Gaels                      DNS   5 
 -- Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax                    DNS   1 
 -- Kang, Julien              94 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   9 
 
Women 150 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 Gale, Lauren               00 Ottawa Lions             18.72  12 
 2 Roxborough, Shyvonne       98 Ottawa Lions             19.27   8 
 3 Christie-Galloway, Keira   99 Ottawa Lions             19.52  13 
 4 Fraser, Kyeasia            97 Ottawa Lions             19.65  13 
 5 Pare, Evelyn               84 Perfmax                  19.65   8 
 6 Win, Sajeda                95 Ottawa Gg's              19.98  11 
 7 LI, Karen                  95 Queen Gaels                    20.13  12 
 8 Phillips, Clara            95 Ottawa Gg's              20.34  14 
 9 Burchill, Leah             98 Ottawa Lions             20.42  16 
 10 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 Ottawa Lions             20.45  16 
 11 Provencher, Bianka        82 Pelicans                 20.46  17 
 12 Martel-Lamothe, Dominiqu  95 Ottawa Gg's              20.61  17 
 13 Montgomery, Emily         95 Queen Gaels                    20.77  15 
 14 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Algonquin                20.93  18 
 15 Goldberg, Rachel          99 Ottawa Lions             20.99  20 
 16 O'Shea, Lauren            94 Ottawa Gg's              21.09  16 
 17 Kemdrim, Rihannon         99 C.A.N.I.                 21.34  17 
 18 Alexis, Wendy             55 Ottawa Lions             21.58  19 
 19 Thompson, Kajana          00 Ottawa Lions             21.72  21 
 20 Osland, Brittney          94 Carleton Ravens          21.74  19 
 21 Scobie, Kathryn           00 Ottawa Lions             21.81  21 
 22 McNAMARA, Rachel          99 C.A.N.I.                 21.81  19 
 23 Schricker, Lily           99 West Island TC           21.88  17 
 24 Camara, Tenimba           96 Ottawa Gg's              21.98  15 
 25 Dalati, Liana             94 Ottawa Gg's              22.25  20 
 26 Elebute, Dara             95 Carleton Ravens          22.25  18 
 27 Martinez, Estefania       92 Ottawa Gg's              22.28  18 
 28 Lepniakova, Polina        95 Ottawa Gg's              22.83  14 
 29 Cross, Vera               98 Ottawa Lions             22.86  21 
 30 Ferguson, Jean            64 Ottawa Lions             24.04  23 
 31 Tauvette, Linda           55 Ottawa Lions             24.09  22 
 32 Frojmovic, Maya           02 Ottawa Lions             24.25  23 
 33 White, Valerie            98 C.A.N.I.                 24.84  22 
 34 Arzine, Kristina          03 C.A.N.I.                 25.25  23 
 35 Galko, Stefany            92 Carleton Ravens          25.38  21 
 -- Fernando, Shelani         95 Ottawa Gg's                DNS  15 
 -- Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree  95 Carleton Ravens            DNS  20 
 -- Merritt, Olivia           91 Carleton Ravens            DNS  12 
 -- Massoud, Caroline         94 Ottawa Gg's                DNS  19 
 -- Adjei, Abigail            93 Ottawa Gg's                DNS  14 
 
Men 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Ottawa Lions             34.08   1 
  2 Paul, Shamar              97 C.A.N.I.                 34.67   1 
  3 Cave, Gordon              91 Ottawa Gg's              35.14   2 
  4 Bobak, David              92 Carleton Ravens          35.19   2 
  5 Szuba, Alexander          96 Saint Laurent            35.40   1 
  6 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions             35.55   1 
  7 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island TC           36.10   2 
  8 Ritchie, Jahlen           97 C.A.N.I.                 36.12   3 
  9 Niederman, Nate           96 Queen Gaels                    36.17   4 
 10 Kollie, Dorbor            98 C.A.N.I.                 36.55   4 
 11 Pitter, Jacob             95 C.A.N.I.                 36.64   2 
 12 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Gg's              37.12   5 
 13 White, Austin             98 Ottawa Lions             37.23   4 
 14 Wilkins-Reeves, Steve     95 Queen Gaels                    37.45   3 
 15 Cave, Daryl               96 C.A.N.I.                 37.50   4 
 16 Worlor, Emmanuel          95 C.A.N.I.                 37.59   3 
 17 Williams, Lawrence        70 Ottawa Lions             37.66   5 
 18 Sheriko, Matt             89 Ottawa Gg's              38.01   6 
 19 Martin, Simon             96 Perfmax                  38.21   6 
 20 Ferdinand, Zeph           94 Carleton Ravens          38.22   5 
 21 Roy-Couvillon, Joel       97 C.A.N.I.                 38.53   5 
 22 Wilson, Evan              99 Ottawa Lions             38.84   7 
 23 Linardic, Daniel          96 Ottawa Gg's              39.21  10 
 24 Saville, Thomas           98 Ottawa Lions             39.25   7 
 25 Cortez, Johnny            01 C.A.N.I.                 39.32   8 
 26 Leblanc, Chris            96 C.A.N.I.                 39.39   6 
 27 Clarke, Dalton            96 Carleton Ravens          39.80   8 
 28 Payant, Mathieu           00 Ottawa Lions             39.81   8 
 29 Leblanc, Darien           95 Carleton Ravens          40.20   7 
 30 Hughes, Alexander         99 Ottawa Lions             40.41  14 
 31 Faucher, Serge            64 Ottawa Lions             40.47   9 
 32 Chiabi, Alex              98 C.A.N.I.                 40.60   6 
 33 Radulescu-Galang, Daniel  93 Royal Military           40.73  10 
 34 Bravakis, Emett           00 Achilles                 40.79  10 
 35 Qian, Victor              95 Ottawa Gg's              41.61   9 
 36 Forget, Michael           97 Gatineau                 42.67   9 
 37 Broda-Milian, Kiernan     93 Royal Military           42.69  12 
 38 Turcotte, Jean-Sebastien  98 Gatineau                 43.70  12 
 39 Gale, Joe                 63 Ottawa Lions             45.63  13 
 40 Clapin-Girard, Olivier    01 Cirrus Gatineau          49.02  16 
 41 Racette, Daniel           03 West Island TC           50.80  16 
 -- Davilma, Derick           05 Ottawa Lions               DNS  17 
 -- Sadaka, Michael           97 Ottawa Lions               DNS   8 
 -- Goodchild, Ethan          98 Ottawa Lions               DNS   9 
 
Women 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 Jacques, Farah             90 Ottawa Lions             39.13   7 
 2 Okankwu, Gift              93 Ottawa Gg's              40.93  11 
 3 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn       97 Ottawa Lions             41.14  10 
 4 Labarang, Charifa          95 Ottawa Gg's              41.55  11 
 5 Maxwell, Nyoka             97 C.A.N.I.                 41.92  11 
 6 Roxborough, Shyvonne       98 Ottawa Lions             42.11  11 
 7 Kamah, Maya                98 C.A.N.I.                 42.31  11 
 8 Campeau, Gabrielle         97 Ottawa Lions             43.13  12 
 9 Desgagne, Corrinne         90 Cirrus Gatineau          43.18  12 
 10 Fischer, Caitlin          98 Ottawa Lions             43.57  11 
 11 Fraser, Kyeasia           97 Ottawa Lions             43.59  14 
 12 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus Gatineau          43.87  12 
 13 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ottawa Gg's              43.90  12 
 14 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 Ottawa Lions             45.34  14 
 15 Martel-Lamothe, Dominiqu  95 Ottawa Gg's              45.57  13 
 16 Burchill, Leah            98 Ottawa Lions             45.58  14 
 14 Gravelle, Cloe            98 C.A.N.I.                 46.18  13 
 15 Reimann, Michelle         99 Brockville L             46.26  16  46.254
 16 Antoine Francis, Aisha    97 C.A.N.I.                 46.26  13  46.257
 17 Morrison, Catherine       98 Ottawa Lions             46.37  15 
 18 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus Gatineau          46.97  16 
 19 Paul, Quincie             00 C.A.N.I.                 47.38  14 
 20 Coulter, Iryna            00 Ottawa Lions             48.23  14 
 21 Dalati, Liana             94 Ottawa Gg's              48.30  15 
 22 Grey, Keja                99 C.A.N.I.                 48.45  15 
 23 Al-Warha, Diana           99 Cirrus Gatineau          48.53  17 
 24 Lepniakova, Polina        95 Ottawa Gg's              48.58  13 
 25 Matte, Audrey             97 Cirrus Gatineau          48.78  17 
 26 Mitchel, Faith            02 C.A.N.I.                 48.98  15 
 27 Ferguson, Jean            64 Ottawa Lions             53.11  17 
 28 Galko, Stefany            92 Carleton Ravens          53.96  16 
 -- Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Algonquin                  DNS  15 
 -- Francis, Jaden            02 Ottawa Lions               DNS  17 
 -- Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree  95 Carleton Ravens            DNS  15 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gariba, Sarah             91 C.A.N.I.               1:38.55   5 
  2 Gillies, Chelsea          93 Ottawa Gg's            1:39.11   5 
  3 Murawsky, Jennifer        93 Ottawa Gg's            1:39.18   5 
  4 Shepherd, Keili           99 Ottawa Lions           1:42.21   6 
  5 McCulloch, Shona          99 Ottawa Lions           1:42.94   7 
  6 Castaellanos-Vaquero, Ma  98 Brockville L          1:43.24   6 
  7 Sticklee, Kassandra       96 Queen Gaels                  1:43.28   6 
  8 Livingstone, Alexa        97 Ottawa Lions           1:44.25   7 
  9 Weston, Mei Mei           00 Ottawa Lions           1:44.31   7 
 10 Green, Annakay            98 C.A.N.I.               1:45.03   6 
 11 Robinson, Hayley          95 Queen Gaels                  1:46.46   5 
 12 Wiwchar, Katie            95 Ottawa Gg's            1:47.33   6 
 13 McBride, Alannah          95 Ottawa Gg's            1:47.36   7 
 14 Pereira, Sophie           99 ON - Independent       1:49.17   7 
 15 Caron, Jenna              94 Ottawa Gg's            1:49.61   7 
 16 Coulter, Iryna            00 Ottawa Lions           1:49.80   8 
 17 Yemen, Suhaila            95 Ottawa Gg's            1:54.03   7 
 18 Ratte, Maxime             99 Cirrus Gatineau        1:54.08   8 
 19 McGARVEY, Emma            96 Queen Gaels                  1:55.57   6 
 20 Matis, Sierra             95 Carleton Ravens        1:58.61   7 
 21 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus Gatineau        2:07.69   8 
 22 Curtis, Sarah             96 Ottawa Gg's            2:07.96   8 
 23 Gordon, Kailee            01 C.A.N.I.               2:10.45   8 
 24 Scharf, Marianne          73 Special Olympics       2:28.76   8 
 -- Narine, Priya             95 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   7 
 -- Sadqi, Lina               93 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   6 
 -- Miller, Jenny             93 Carleton Ravens            DNS   8 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Michael        89 Ottawa Lions           1:18.70   1 
  2 Biocchi, Devin            92 Ottawa Lions           1:20.49   1 
  3 Jean-Jacques, Denray      94 Ottawa Lions           1:21.26   1 
  4 Tesfay, Gabriel           92 ON - Independent       1:21.52   1 
  5 Cameron, Justin           94 Ottawa Gg's            1:21.65   1 
  6 M'Pindou, Kevin           95 Ottawa Gg's            1:22.56   1 
  7 Heffernan, Andrew         88 Ottawa Gg's            1:22.61   1 
  8 Dehghan, Nathan           96 Queen Gaels                  1:24.11   3 
  9 Bradfoot, Alec            95 Queen Gaels                  1:24.52   3 
 10 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Gg's            1:24.66   2 
 11 Corolis, Matt             96 Queen Gaels                  1:24.90   2 
 12 Mama-Yari, Zakary         98 Cirrus Gatineau        1:24.97   3 
 13 Styba, Michael            95 Queen Gaels                  1:25.14   2 
 14 Patterson, Bryson         95 C.A.N.I.               1:26.85   2 
 15 Dobson, Connor            96 Carleton Ravens        1:27.23   3 
 16 Chau, Philip              96 Queen Gaels                  1:27.33   2 
 17 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 Ottawa Lions           1:27.79   2 
 18 Mussico, Nick             95 Queen Gaels                  1:28.29   3 
 19 Fleming, Kieran           95 Carleton Ravens        1:28.70   4 
 20 Cowen, Nathan             98 C.A.N.I.               1:30.16   4 
 21 Fitzgibbon, Chris         95 Queen Gaels                  1:30.35   2 
 22 Ndinsil, Bedi             98 C.A.N.I.               1:30.68   4 
 23 Kinahan, Sam              97 Ottawa Lions           1:31.42   4 
 24 Leger, Gabriel            95 Cirrus Gatineau        1:31.49   4 
 25 Lawford, Mattheus         99 Ottawa Lions           1:31.78   4 
 26 Weston, Jake              98 Ottawa Lions           1:33.00   4 
 27 Brohman, Charlie          98 C.A.N.I.               1:34.15   4 
 28 Juvonen, Andrew           96 Royal Military         1:38.98   5 
 29 Kabeya-Mulumba, Kevin     93 Ottawa Gg's            1:40.55   5 
 30 Fast, Joe                 02 Ottawa Lions           1:48.21   8 
 -- Mahalanobis, Neil         96 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   5 
 -- Proundfoot, Alec          96 Queen Gaels                      DNS   2 
 -- MacPherson, Eric          93 Queen Gaels                      DNS   3 
 -- Thistle, Chris            96 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   5 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 McGrath, Clare             96 Ottawa Gg's            2:55.95   3 
 2 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn       97 Ottawa Lions           2:57.80   2 
 3 Weston, Mei Mei            00 Ottawa Lions           2:59.68   3 
 4 Zarnke, Sasha              96 Queen Gaels                  3:00.52   3 
 5 Gillies, Chelsea           93 Ottawa Gg's            3:02.34   3 
 6 Livingstone, Alexa         97 Ottawa Lions           3:03.45   3 
 7 Burrowes, Ruth             93 Ottawa Gg's            3:04.17   3 
 8 Sadqi, Lina                93 Ottawa Gg's            3:04.18   4 
 9 Murawsky, Jennifer         93 Ottawa Gg's            3:05.01   4  
 10 Pereira, Sophie           99 ON - Independent       3:12.73   4 
 11 Wiwchar, Katie            95 Ottawa Gg's            3:12.79   4 
 12 McRae, Jessica            94 Carleton Ravens        3:15.36   5 
 13 Sidock, Olivia            95 Ottawa Gg's            3:18.13   5 
 14 Meek, Lily                00 Brockville L           3:19.67   5 
 15 Leroy, Anais              93 Ottawa Gg's            3:20.25   4 
 16 Thiessen, Rachel          96 Ottawa Gg's            3:22.68   5 
 17 Barton, Rebecca           96 Ottawa Gg's            3:23.80   5 
 18 Petrucci, Marie-Eve       99 Cirrus Gatineau        3:25.49   5 
 19 Caron, Jenna              94 Ottawa Gg's            3:30.37   5 
 20 Meek, Madelynn            99 Brockville L           3:32.01   5 
 21 Cameron, Keira            01 Brockville L           3:36.19   6 
 22 Yemen, Suhaila            95 Ottawa Gg's            3:36.46   5 
 23 Matis, Sierra             95 Carleton Ravens        3:38.36   6 
 24 Dods, Margot              94 Ottawa Gg's            3:40.85   6 
 25 Miller, Jenny             93 Carleton Ravens        3:57.72   6 
 26 Boily, Myriam             93 Royal Military         4:02.58   6 
 27 Curtis, Sarah             96 Ottawa Gg's            4:10.49   6 
 -- Castaellanos-Vaquero, Ma  98 Brockville L               DNF   4 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilkie, Alex              95 Queen Gaels                  2:31.45   1 
  2 Styba, Michael            95 Queen Gaels                  2:32.71   1 
  3 MacPherson, Eric          93 Queen Gaels                  2:34.08   1 
  4 Dehghan, Nathan           96 Queen Gaels                  2:34.19   1 
  5 Binns, Remy               91 Ottawa Lions           2:36.87   1 
  6 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 Ottawa Lions           2:38.03   1 
  7 Besselink, John           97 Achilles               2:39.24   2 
  8 Cuddihey, Justin          97 Ottawa Lions           2:40.51   2 
  9 Fitzgibbon, Chris         95 Queen Gaels                  2:41.80   1 
 10 Lacasse, Pier-Alexandre   94 Royal Military         2:43.40   2 
 11 Saville, Thomas           98 Ottawa Lions           2:43.44   2 
 12 Kinahan, Sam              97 Ottawa Lions           2:43.64   2 
 13 Weston, Jake              98 Ottawa Lions           2:44.14   2 
 14 Hitchcox, Scott           94 Ottawa Gg's            2:44.24   1 
 15 Fleming, Kieran           95 Carleton Ravens        2:51.83   2 
 16 Tu, Eugene                95 Ottawa Gg's            2:52.60   3 
 17 Wong, Aaron               94 Ottawa Gg's            2:53.75   3 
 18 Grossi, Nick              93 Carleton Ravens        2:55.50   4 
 19 Forget, Michael           97 Gatineau               2:55.53   3 
 20 Juvonen, Andrew           96 Royal Military         2:56.42   3 
 21 El Hankouri, Ziyad        96 Ottawa Gg's            2:58.66   3 
 22 Kabeya-Mulumba, Kevin     93 Ottawa Gg's            2:59.04   3 
 23 Kulkarni, Rohan           96 Carleton Ravens        3:03.39   4 
 24 Turcotte, Jean-Sebastien  98 Gatineau               3:19.51   5 
 25 Noyes, Brayden            98 Brockville L           3:21.08   5 
 26 Thistle, Chris            96 Ottawa Gg's            3:28.48   4 
 27 D'Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus Gatineau        3:35.15   6 
 28 Kenny, Noal               02 Ottawa Lions           3:42.82   6 
 -- Plumptre, Bora            90 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   4 
 -- Mahalanobis, Neil         96 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   3 
 -- Mackie, David             93 Carleton Ravens            DNS   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 McCulloch, Shona           99 Ottawa Lions           4:42.57   2 
 2 McGrath, Clare             96 Ottawa Gg's            4:45.93   3 
 3 Burrowes, Ruth             93 Ottawa Gg's            4:51.75   2 
 4 Zarnke, Sasha              96 Queen Gaels                  4:58.29   2 
 5 Wong, Natasha              97 Track East             5:01.46   3 
 6 McRae, Jessica             94 Carleton Ravens        5:11.51   3 
 7 Kundlacz, Lexi             01 Brockville L           5:16.36   3 
 8 Barton, Rebecca            96 Ottawa Gg's            5:18.81   3 
 9 Thiessen, Rachel           96 Ottawa Gg's            5:19.63   3 
 10 Newlove, Katie            02 Ottawa Lions           5:32.41   3 
 11 Dods, Margot              94 Ottawa Gg's            5:35.16   3 
 12 Angel, Marina             98 Ottawa Lions           5:51.90   3 
 13 Ferguson, Lia             02 Ottawa Lions           5:57.49   3 
 14 Boswell, Sarah            00 Ottawa Lions           6:01.95   3 
 15 Rossi, Sophia             02 Ottawa Lions           6:08.03   3 
 16 Boily, Myriam             93 Royal Military         6:31.29   3 
 -- Kary, Lindsay             96 Queen Gaels                      DNS   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilkie, Alex              95 Queen Gaels                  3:58.94   1 
  2 Hutton, Alex              93 Queen Gaels                  3:59.84   1 
  3 Fettes, Craig             85 Running Room           4:00.12   1 
  4 Favit, Shane              95 Queen Gaels                  4:07.99   1 
  5 DesOrmeaux, Kyle          80 ON - Independent       4:08.92   1 
  6 Binns, Remy               91 Ottawa Lions           4:12.21   1 
  7 Pettinger, John           97 Ottawa Lions           4:16.69   1 
  8 Thomas, Brandon           96 Queen Gaels                  4:18.15   1 
  9 Harrigan, Shane           90 Ottawa Lions           4:21.05   1 
 10 Lacasse, Pier-Alexandre   94 Royal Military         4:24.74   2 
 11 Sneddon, Jay              92 Ottawa Lions           4:26.80   1 
 12 DesBrisay, Thomas         91 Ottawa Lions           4:32.72   2 
 13 Broughton, Jared          89 Ottawa Lions           4:33.27   2 
 14 Belanger-Sevigny, Milik   98 Cirrus Gatineau        4:33.54   2 
 15 Fournier, Adrian          00 Ottawa Lions           4:33.69   2 
 16 Bates, Paul               99 Achilles               4:37.78   2 
 17 Wong, Aaron               94 Ottawa Gg's            4:39.10   2 
 18 Giddings, Spencer         00 Ottawa Lions           4:39.33   2 
 19 El Hankouri, Ziyad        96 Ottawa Gg's            4:39.56   2 
 20 Tu, Eugene                95 Ottawa Gg's            4:39.73   2 
 21 Ferguson, Graeme          00 Ottawa Lions           4:40.49   2 
 22 Grossi, Nick              93 Carleton Ravens        4:41.72   2 
 23 Muir, Robert              68 Ottawa Lions           4:42.86   3 
 24 Kulkarni, Rohan           96 Carleton Ravens        4:53.05   3 
 25 Satomura, Adsushi         99 Petite Nation          5:10.55   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 Summer, Claire             96 Queen Gaels                 10:00.87   1 
 2 Phillips, Katie            95 Ottawa Gg's           10:11.92   2 
 3 Kanz, Isabelle             93 Ottawa Gg's           10:18.50   2 
 4 Kary, Lindsay              96 Queen Gaels                 10:28.58   2 
 5 Maguire, Liz               66 Ottawa Lions          10:31.76   2 
 6 Ross, Sarya                96 Ottawa Gg's           10:36.54   2 
 7 Bernard, Sophie            93 Ottawa Gg's           10:49.15   2 
 8 Steer, Molly               96 Queen Gaels                 10:52.19   2 
 9 Britton, Julia             90 Ottawa Lions          10:53.52   2 
 10 Smith, Tara               97 Ottawa Gg's           10:55.21   2 
 11 Boutin, Savanna           94 Carleton Ravens       11:03.42   2 
 12 Chelu-Penalagan, Bianca   93 Queen Gaels                 11:08.72   2 
 13 Dolin, Hannah             98 Ottawa Lions          11:18.88   2 
 14 Rossi, Jenna              00 Ottawa Lions          11:21.36   2 
 15 Austin, Breanne           94 Ottawa Gg's           11:21.93   2 
 16 Lackey, Michal            98 Ottawa Lions          11:37.48   2 
 17 Marrato, Amelia           95 Ottawa Gg's           11:43.36   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Azocar, Kevin             92 Queen Gaels                  8:57.92   1 
  2 Wynands, Eric             95 Queen Gaels                  9:01.08   1 
  3 Bates, Kevin              96 Ottawa Gg's            9:03.82   1 
  4 McCann, Riley             99 Ottawa Lions           9:05.01   1 
  5 Day, Owen                 98 Ottawa Lions           9:05.05   1 
  6 Pinsonneault, Julien      92 Ottawa Gg's            9:08.16   1 
  7 Bostad, Billy             92 Queen Gaels                  9:08.65   1 
  8 Dunkerley, Jason          77 Ottawa Lions           9:11.76   1 
  9 Harrigan, Shane           90 Ottawa Lions           9:14.65   1 
 10 McConnell, Graeme         94 Ottawa Gg's            9:16.89   1 
 11 Tsang, Adrian             90 Ottawa Gg's            9:18.31   1 
 12 Rioux, Jonathan           00 Ottawa Lions           9:29.19   1 
 13 Goldney, William          98 Ottawa Lions           9:49.31   1 
 14 Roberts, Nicholas         98 Ottawa Lions           9:49.36   1 
 15 DesBrisay, Thomas         91 Ottawa Lions           9:50.09   1 
 16 Abraham, Samson           99 Ottawa Lions          10:00.83   2 
 17 Banville, Yannick         97 Ottawa Lions          10:03.63   2 
 18 Holton, Leo               00 Ottawa Lions          10:19.31   2 
 19 Satomura, Adsushi         99 Petite Nation         10:36.46   2 
 20 Hmilton, Ken              50 New Market            11:01.25   2 
 -- Hathaway, Gavin           96 Queen Gaels                      DNS   1

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s