Dome Super Saturday – Meet #3 (2014)

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 01/03/2014
                         Super Saturday 3 - 01/03/2014                         
                                    Results                                    

Women 100 Meter Haies Youth (U18)
================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 76cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Gg's              15.58  
  2 McBride, Alannah          95 Ottawa Gg's              16.19  
  3 Bown, Skylar              98 On-Ottawa Lions          17.79  
  4 Tremblay, Sophie          95 Ottawa Gg's              19.81  

Women 100 Meter Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacques, Farah            90 On-Ottawa Lions          11.92   1 
  2 Telford, Alexandra        96 On-Ottawa Lions          12.57   1 
  3 Verreault, Emily          87 On-Ottawa Lions          12.68   1 
  4 Jackson, Sarah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          12.72   2 
  5 Fernando, Shelani         95 Ottawa Gg's              12.79   1 
  6 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 On-Ottawa Lions          12.85   2 
  7 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions          12.96   2 
  8 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions          12.97   1 
  9 Gale, Lauren              00 On-Ottawa Lions          13.01   6 
 10 Battle, Marissa           99 Unattached               13.05   3  13.042
 11 Fischer, Caitlin          98 On-Ottawa Lions          13.05   5  13.043
 12 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 On-Ottawa Lions          13.08   3 
 13 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 On-Ottawa Lions          13.18   3 
 14 Jones, Reilly             96 On-Ottawa Lions          13.20   2  13.191
 15 Allison, Alexandria       94 Ottawa Gg's              13.20   4  13.195
 16 Desroches, Dorine         96 On-Ottawa Lions          13.23   3 
 17 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 On-Ottawa Lions          13.25   5 
 18 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions          13.29   3 
 19 Eamon, Olivia             97 CANI                     13.33   1 
 20 Distefano, Emilie         98 Cornwall                 13.40   6 
 21 Mazal, Zvia               95 Ottawa Gg's              13.45   4 
 22 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Cirrus                   13.46   2 
 23 Amoi, Laura               96 CANI                     13.51   3 
 24 Kaba, Saran               94 CANI                     13.70   5 
 25 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions          13.74   4 
 26 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          13.75   4 
 27 David, Kathryn            97 On-Ottawa Lions          13.83   6 
 28 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 On-Ottawa Lions          13.85   6 
 29 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus                   13.92   7 
 30 Brown, Larissa            98 On-Ottawa Lions          13.93   4 
 31 Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions          14.10   5 
 32 Matte, Audrey             96 Cirrus                   14.16   6 
 33 Pasco, Emma               99 Cornwall                 14.21   6 
 34 Thompson-Waldron, Kajana  00 On-Ottawa Lions          14.26   9 
 35 Currier, Taylor           98 On-Ottawa Lions          14.43   8 
 36 Stewart, Kaitelyn         14 CANI                     14.71   8 
 37 Mathieu, Gabrielle        92 Cirrus                   14.75   7 
 38 Massoud, Caroline         94 Ottawa Gg's              14.80   5 
 39 Saucier, Claudie Huamei   00 Cirrus                   14.86   8 
 40 Wakeland, Markley         98 CANI                     14.98   7 
 41 Smith, Bianca             94 Ottawa Gg's              14.99   8 
 42 Lepniakova, Polina        95 Ottawa Gg's              15.04   9 
 43 Bédard-Marenger, Elsa     00 Cirrus                   15.14   9 
 44 Dugas, Frédérique         00 Cirrus                   15.39   9 
 45 Fickes, Allie             97 Cornwall                 15.45   7 
 46 Baptiste, Erinn           89 Aboriginal T             15.46   9 
 47 Fiedler, Alyssa           94 Ottawa Gg's              15.52   8 
 48 Mailloux, Emily           98 On-Ottawa Lions          15.65   7 
 49 Slade, Sabrina            92 Ottawa Gg's              15.69   8 
 50 Ferguson, Jean            64 On-Ottawa Lions          15.76  10 
 51 Mandel, Neesa             94 Ottawa Gg's              16.57   9 
 52 Peltier, Symone           01 Aboriginal T             16.70  10 
 53 Rossi, Sophia             02 On-Ottawa Lions          16.73  10 
 54 Manitowabi, Olivia        01 Aboriginal T             17.09  10 
 55 Manitowabi, Peyton        01 Aboriginal T             17.38  10 
 56 Wann, Lamarana            06 Gatineau                 17.45  11 
 57 Ostaszewski, Alexandra    93 Ottawa Gg's              18.09  10 

Women 200 Meter Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacques, Farah            90 On-Ottawa Lions          24.14   1 
  2 Akinsulie, Esther         84 On-Ottawa Lions          24.89   1 
  3 Telford, Alexandra        96 On-Ottawa Lions          25.83   3 
  4 Okanwu, Gift              92 CANI                     26.12   1 
  5 Fernando, Shelani         95 Ottawa Gg's              26.19   2  26.182
  6 Verreault, Emily          87 On-Ottawa Lions          26.19   2  26.187
  7 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 On-Ottawa Lions          26.22   4 
  8 Phillips, Clara           95 Ottawa Gg's              26.27   2 
  9 Brandys, Lindsay          96 On-Ottawa Lions          26.31   2 
 10 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions          26.60   3 
 11 Battle, Marissa           99 Unattached               26.84   4 
 12 Gale, Lauren              00 On-Ottawa Lions          26.96   7 
 13 Mazal, Zvia               95 Ottawa Gg's              27.12   5 
 14 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions          27.27   5 
 15 Allison, Alexandria       94 Ottawa Gg's              27.39   5 
 16 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions          27.53   3 
 17 Desroches, Dorine         96 On-Ottawa Lions          27.61   8 
 18 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 On-Ottawa Lions          27.70   6 
 19 Antoine-Francis, Aisha    14 CANI                     27.73   3 
 20 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Cirrus                   27.82   4 
 21 Bennett, Natalie          98 On-Ottawa Lions          28.28   6 
 22 Carmicheal, Emily         97 Brockville Leg           28.46   8 
 23 Brown, Larissa            98 On-Ottawa Lions          28.68   6 
 24 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          28.73   7 
 25 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 On-Ottawa Lions          28.76   8 
 26 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus                   28.85  10 
 27 Bown, Skylar              98 On-Ottawa Lions          28.90   7 
 28 Distefano, Emilie         98 Cornwall                 29.16   9 
 29 Matte, Audrey             96 Cirrus                   29.34   7 
 30 Thompson-Waldron, Kajana  00 On-Ottawa Lions          29.47  12 
 31 Haines, Marie                McGill Olympic           30.04  15 
 32 Massoud, Caroline         94 Ottawa Gg's              30.09   9 
 33 Mathieu, Gabrielle        92 Cirrus                   30.11  10 
 34 Saucier, Claudie Huamei   00 Cirrus                   30.26  11 
 35 Perkins, Zoe              98 On-Ottawa Lions          30.40  10 
 36 Smith, Bianca             94 Ottawa Gg's              30.58  11 
 37 Casey, Kaitlin            97 On-Ottawa Lions          30.63   9 
 38 Polisca, Nallya           01 Cirrus                   30.96  13 
 39 Lepniakova, Polina        95 Ottawa Gg's              31.05  11 
 40 Tremblay, Sophie          95 Ottawa Gg's              31.34  13 
 41 Fickes, Allie             97 Cornwall                 32.14  10 
 42 Ferguson, Jean            64 On-Ottawa Lions          32.36  14 
 43 Newlove, Katie            02 On-Ottawa Lions          32.50  12 
 44 Ferguson, Lia             02 On-Ottawa Lions          33.16  12 
 45 Baptiste, Erinn           89 Aboriginal T             33.82   9 
 46 Mandel, Neesa             94 Ottawa Gg's              34.09  13 
 47 Dugas, Frédérique         00 Cirrus                   34.26  12 
 48 Trudeau, Delani Rae       00 Aboriginal T             35.14  14 
 49 Ostaszewski, Alexandra    93 Ottawa Gg's              36.01  14 
 50 Baptiste, Kristen         98 Aboriginal T             36.74  14 
 51 Peltier, Symone           01 Aboriginal T             37.05  15 

Women 400 Meter Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 On-Ottawa Lions          56.33   1 
  2 Jackson, Sarah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          58.38   1 
  3 Jones, Reilly             96 On-Ottawa Lions          58.48   1 
  4 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 On-Ottawa Lions          59.11   2 
  5 Sagot-Duvauroux, Lucie    93 Ottawa Gg's              59.59   3 
  6 Smith, Claire             97 On-Ottawa Lions          59.66   2 
  7 Trapeau, Maeliss          99 On-Ottawa Lions          59.79   2 
  8 Fischer, Caitlin          98 On-Ottawa Lions        1:00.03   2 
  9 Gillies, Chelsea          93 Ottawa Gg's            1:00.61   4 
 10 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:00.69   2 
 11 Shepherd, Keili           99 On-Ottawa Lions        1:01.07   3 
 12 Wiwchar, Katie            95 Ottawa Gg's            1:01.10   4 
 13 Menard, Alexandria        97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:01.71   3 
 14 Livingstone, Alexa        97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:02.07   3 
 15 Dwyer, Courtney           22 CANI                   1:02.82   1 
 16 Corrigan, Geneviève       98 Cirrus                 1:02.96   4 
 17 Carmicheal, Emily         97 Brockville Leg         1:03.48   3 
 18 Narine, Priya             95 Ottawa Gg's            1:03.92   5 
 19 Mahlig, Alexia            94 Cirrus                 1:04.24   4 
 20 David, Kathryn            97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:04.65   4 
 21 Bennazouz, Rim            96 CANI                   1:04.95   5 
 22 Sidock, Olivia            95 Ottawa Gg's            1:06.74   5 
 23 Green, Annakay            98 CANI                   1:07.51   6 
 24 Ricardo, Rebecca          94 Carleton Ravens        1:09.07   5 
 25 Lee, Kyra                 96 CANI                   1:10.35   4 
 26 McIntyre, Isabelle        00 CANI                   1:10.71   5 
 27 Boutilier, Shanna         96 On-Ottawa Lions        1:11.49   5 
 28 Polisca, Nallya           01 Cirrus                 1:12.22   6 
 29 Baptiste, Erinn           89 Aboriginal T           1:18.42   6 
 30 Baptiste, Kristen         98 Aboriginal T           1:29.11   6 
 31 Durocher-Beaulne, Nicole  62 Unattached             1:29.99   6 

Women 800 Meter Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:09.35   1 
  2 Gardner, Charlotte        94 Ottawa Gg's            2:11.31   1 
  3 Smith, Claire             97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:11.84   1 
  4 Gendron, Caroline         89 Cirrus                 2:15.14   1 
  5 Sagot-Duvauroux, Lucie    93 Ottawa Gg's            2:15.17   1 
  6 Gillies, Chelsea          93 Ottawa Gg's            2:16.20   1 
  7 Livingstone, Alexa        97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:17.26   1 
  8 Gariba, Sarah             91 CANI                   2:19.74   1 
  9 Wiwchar, Katie            95 Ottawa Gg's            2:19.85   1 
 10 Shepherd, Keili           99 On-Ottawa Lions        2:21.25   2 
 11 Tierney, Alexandra        96 CANI                   2:22.36   2 
 12 Trapeau, Maeliss          99 On-Ottawa Lions        2:23.77   1 
 13 Menard, Alexandria        97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:25.05   1 
 14 Brennan, Talia            98 On-Ottawa Lions        2:26.52   1 
 15 Green, Annakay            98 CANI                   2:28.13   2 
 16 Borrens, Sara             99 On-Ottawa Lions        2:28.25   2 
 17 Haines, Marie                McGill Olympic         2:28.93   1 
 18 Straznicky, Lydia         97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:29.97   2 
 19 Narine, Priya             95 Ottawa Gg's            2:31.79   2 
 20 Hickey, Jenna             97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:31.84   2 
 21 Boutilier, Shanna         96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:41.59   2 
 22 Newlove, Katie            02 On-Ottawa Lions        2:44.31   2 
 23 Ferguson, Lia             02 On-Ottawa Lions        2:49.49   2 
 24 Tremblay, Emilie          99 Unattached             2:51.68   2 
 25 Cameron, Keria            01 Brockville Leg         2:52.89   2 
 26 Tenasco, Jennifer         99 CANI                   2:54.11   1 
 27 Durocher-Beaulne, Nicole  62 Unattached             3:30.25   2 

Women 1500 Meter Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCulloch, Shona          99 On-Ottawa Lions        4:42.10  
  2 Zarnke, Sasha             95 Queen's Uni            4:45.91  
  3 Kary, Lindsay             95 On-Ottawa Lions        4:46.46  
  4 Brennan, Talia            98 On-Ottawa Lions        5:10.59  
  5 Meek, Lily                00 Brockville Leg         5:12.91  
  6 Keiver, Micayla           99 Bayside                5:13.69  
  7 Roach, Hannah             99 Unattached             5:38.45  
  8 Manginas, Galini          99 Unattached             5:43.85  
  9 Rossi, Sophia             02 On-Ottawa Lions        5:53.33  
 10 Shawanda, Shyaya          00 Aboriginal T           6:52.15  
 11 Manitowabi, Olivia        01 Aboriginal T           6:53.33  
 12 Mandamin, Darlene         01 Aboriginal T           7:17.07  

Women 3000 Meter Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rossi, Jenna              00 On-Ottawa Lions       10:47.57  
  2 Scheunert, Maggie         96 On-Ottawa Lions       10:49.29  
  3 Grimes, Kelsey            96 On-Ottawa Lions       11:10.96  
  4 Lapierre, Brooke          00 Cornwall              11:44.03  
  5 Leckie, Michal            98 On-Ottawa Lions       11:51.97  
  6 Dolin, Hannah             98 On-Ottawa Lions       11:56.77  
  7 Lebrun, Simone            99 Cirrus                12:19.28  

Women 100 Meter Haies Open
================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 84cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaba, Saran               94 CANI                     15.44  

Women High Jump Low Bar Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprague, Emily            98 On-Ottawa Lions          1.51m  
  2 Chainey, Marie-Eve        83 On-Ottawa Lions          1.46m  
  3 Bennett, Natalie          98 On-Ottawa Lions          1.31m  
  4 Manitowabi, Olivia        01 Aboriginal T             1.21m  
  5 Rivers, Harmony           00 Aboriginal T             1.16m  
 -- Mandamin, Darlene         01 Aboriginal T                NH  

Women Pole Vault High Bar Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock, Melinda             87 On-Ottawa Lions          3.35m  

Women Pole Vault Low Bar Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fiedler, Alyssa           94 Ottawa Gg's              2.85m  
 -- Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions             NH  
 -- Kokron, Felicite          94 Ottawa Gg's                 NH  

Women Long Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amoi, Laura               96 CANI                     5.28m  
  2 Dwyer, Courtney           22 CANI                     5.01m  
  3 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions          4.64m  
  4 Morin, Sydney             97 CANI                     4.48m  
  5 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          4.33m  
  6 Pasco, Emma               99 Cornwall                 4.21m  
  7 Wann, Kadiatou            01 Gatineau                 3.91m  
  8 Fickes, Allie             97 Cornwall                 3.86m  
  9 Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions          3.84m  
 10 Distefano, Emilie         98 Cornwall                 3.76m  
 11 Rivers, Harmony           00 Aboriginal T             3.40m  
 12 Giadamasciuc, Sasha       01 CANI                     3.10m  
 13 Peltier, Symone           01 Aboriginal T             3.02m  
 14 Manitowabi, Peyton        01 Aboriginal T             2.77m  
 15 Wann, Lamarana            06 Gatineau                 2.57m  

Women Triple Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions         10.22m  
  2 Eaman, Olivia             22 CANI                    10.09m  
  3 Stewart, Kaitelyn         14 CANI                     9.55m  
  4 Rivers, Harmony           00 Aboriginal T             7.38m  
 -- Manitowabi, Peyton        01 Aboriginal T              FOUL  

Women Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nichols, Braiden Victori  99 On-Ottawa Lions         10.80m   Weight Imp: 3kg
  2 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 On-Ottawa Lions          8.97m   Weight Imp: 3kg
  3 Currier, Taylor           98 On-Ottawa Lions          8.31m   Weight Imp: 3kg
  4 Perkins, Zoe              98 On-Ottawa Lions          8.17m   Weight Imp: 3kg
  5 Tremblay, Sophie          95 Ottawa Gg's              7.64m   Weight Imp: 4kg
  6 Pitawanakwat-Peltier, Ly  00 Aboriginal T             7.45m   Weight Imp: 3kg
  6 Casey, Kaitlin            97 On-Ottawa Lions          7.45m   Weight Imp: 3kg
  8 Trudeau, Delani Rae       00 Aboriginal T             6.56m   Weight Imp: 3kg
  9 Baptiste, Kristen         98 Aboriginal T             6.55m   Weight Imp: 3kg
 10 Mailloux, Emily           98 On-Ottawa Lions          4.83m   Weight Imp: 3kg

Women Weight Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coulter, Tanya            98 On-Ottawa Lions         11.86m   Weight Imp: 16lbs
  2 Slade, Sabrina            92 Ottawa Gg's             10.80m   Weight Imp: 20lbs
  3 Currier, Taylor           98 On-Ottawa Lions          8.56m   Weight Imp: 16lbs
  4 Croney, Nikyla            94 Ottawa Gg's              8.47m   Weight Imp: 20lbs

Men 100 Meter Haies Youth (U16)
================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 84cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodchild, Ethan          98 On-Ottawa Lions          15.41  

Men 110 Meter Haies Youth (U18)
================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 91cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Justin           94 Ottawa Gg's              15.66  
  2 Croney, Malik             97 Cornwall                 17.03  

Men 100 Meter Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makinde, Segun            91 On-Ottawa Lions          10.81   1 
  2 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Ottawa Gg's              11.17   2 
  3 Pitter, Jacob             95 CANI                     11.33   1 
  4 Bedard, Matthew           96 On-Ottawa Lions          11.48   1 
  5 Patterson, Bryson         95 CANI                     11.52   1 
  6 Meades, Liam              96 CANI                     11.57   2 
  7 Gauthier, Nic             95 Ottawa Gg's              11.60   3 
  8 Barker, Lloyd             94 CANI                     11.64   1 
  9 Aragon, Rafael            96 Cirrus                   11.67   2 
 10 Kashila, Daniel           96 On-Ottawa Lions          11.70   1 
 11 Nwokobia, Emmanuel        96 Carleton Ravens          11.72   3  11.711
 12 Dailleboust, Luke         95 Ottawa Gg's              11.72   3  11.717
 13 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions          11.92   2 
 14 Chau, Philip              96 On-Ottawa Lions          11.95   2 
 15 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Gg's              11.99   3 
 16 Fleming, Kieran           95 Carleton Ravens          12.09   6  12.082
 17 Croney, Malik             97 Cornwall                 12.09   5  12.086
 18 Lavergne, Jakob           98 CANI                     12.09   6  12.089
 19 Séguin, Jean-Philippe     98 Cirrus                   12.14   5 
 20 Maliki, Michael           95 On-Ottawa Lions          12.17   4  12.167
 21 Wellington, Damian        96 On-Ottawa Lions          12.17   6  12.168
 22 Williams, Lawrence        70 On-Ottawa Lions          12.22   2 
 23 Lafleur, Hans             96 CANI                     12.28   3 
 24 Sheriko, Matt             89 Ottawa Gg's              12.31   4  12.304
 25 Johnson, Matthew          94 On-Ottawa Lions          12.31   4  12.307
 26 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions          12.32   4 
 27 Thompson, Nathaniel       96 CANI                     12.33   3 
 28 Pregent, Zach             96 Aboriginal T             12.46   8 
 29 Mwakatapanya, David       98 On-Ottawa Lions          12.49   6 
 30 Azzi, Alexandro           98 Cirrus                   12.52   5 
 31 St-Louis, Bernard         67 On-Ottawa Lions          12.60   6 
 32 Van Every, Tanner         98 On-Ottawa Lions          12.62   7 
 33 Scholssmacher, Thom       94 Ottawa Gg's              12.63   6  12.621
 34 Boateng, Peter            99 Unattached               12.63   7  12.624
 35 Cheff, Samuel             00 On-Ottawa Lions          12.76   8 
 36 Payant, Mathieu           00 On-Ottawa Lions          12.81   7 
 37 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces                 12.84   4 
 38 Mukishi, Jonathan         97 CANI                     12.95   5 
 39 Dullo, Wariso             00 On-Ottawa Lions          13.10   5 
 40 Lawford, Mattheus         99 On-Ottawa Lions          13.18   7 
 41 Brandys, Jeff             99 On-Ottawa Lions          13.22   8 
 42 Sani, Marino              60 On-Ottawa Lions          14.05   8 
 43 Gualdine, Michel          73 On-Ottawa Lions          14.08   7 
 44 Lebrun, Antoine           01 Cirrus                   14.33   9 
 45 Fast, Joe                 02 On-Ottawa Lions          14.47  10 
 46 Podsadowski, Daniel       99 On-Ottawa Lions          14.55  10 
 47 Taylor, Samuel            00 On-Ottawa Lions          14.70   8 
 48 Sahadeo, Andrew           02 On-Ottawa Lions          14.80  10 
 49 Torres, Santiago          01 Cirrus                   15.08   9 
 50 Gravelle, Felix           00 On-Ottawa Lions          15.19   9 

Men 200 Meter Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makinde, Segun            91 On-Ottawa Lions          21.32   1 
  2 Biocchi, Devin            92 Ottawa Gg's              21.74   1 
  3 Paul, Shermar             97 CANI                     22.22   1 
  4 Kashila, Daniel           96 On-Ottawa Lions          23.13   3 
  5 Kollie, Dorbor            98 CANI                     23.49   2 
  6 Gauthier, Nic             95 Ottawa Gg's              23.68   3 
  7 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Gg's              23.69   3 
  8 Aragon, Rafael            96 Cirrus                   23.88   3 
  9 Worlor, Emmanuel          95 CANI                     23.95   1 
 10 Sheriko, Matt             89 Ottawa Gg's              24.26   4 
 11 Nwokobia, Emmanuel        96 Carleton Ravens          24.29   4 
 12 Croney, Mathias           98 Cornwall                 24.35   5 
 13 Ndinsil, Bedi             98 Louis-Riel (ESP)         24.39   6 
 14 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions          24.51   6 
 15 Williams, Lawrence        70 On-Ottawa Lions          24.59   2 
 16 Lavergne, Jakob           98 CANI                     24.89   5 
 17 Pregent, Zach             96 Aboriginal T             25.41   9 
 18 Mwakatapanya, David       98 On-Ottawa Lions          25.69   8 
 19 Scholssmacher, Thom       94 Ottawa Gg's              25.72   4 
 20 Payant, Mathieu           00 On-Ottawa Lions          25.87   7 
 21 St-Louis, Bernard         67 On-Ottawa Lions          25.97   7 
 22 Azzi, Alexandro           98 Cirrus                   25.98   5 
 23 Boateng, Peter            99 Unattached               26.28   7 
 24 Speede-Lucky, Michael     98 CANI                     26.40   7 
 25 Lawford, Mattheus         99 On-Ottawa Lions          26.81   8 
 26 Ferguson, Graeme          00 On-Ottawa Lions          27.03   8 
 27 Hughes, Alex              99 On-Ottawa Lions          28.29   8 
 28 Sani, Marino              60 On-Ottawa Lions          28.53   9 
 29 Laliberte, Alex           95 Aboriginal T             28.79  10 
 30 Lebrun, Antoine           01 Cirrus                   29.59  10 
 31 McGregor, Tristan         98 Aboriginal T             29.81  11 
 32 Podsadowski, Daniel       99 On-Ottawa Lions          30.54  11 
 33 Torres, Santiago          01 Cirrus                   30.71   9 

Men 400 Meter Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Biocchi, Devin            92 Ottawa Gg's              47.87   6 
  2 Frenke, Gordon            89 On-Ottawa Lions          48.66   6 
  3 Paul, Shermar             97 CANI                     49.67   5 
  4 Embury, Wade              94 Ottawa Gg's              49.70   7 
  5 Bobak, David              92 CANI                     49.76   6 
  6 Moses, Isaiah             93 Ottawa Gg's              49.96   7 
  7 Binns, Remy               91 Ottawa Gg's              50.50   7 
  8 Jean-Jacques, Denray      94 On-Ottawa Lions          50.61   6 
  9 Bedard, Matthew           96 On-Ottawa Lions          50.79   5 
 10 Cave, Gordon              91 Ottawa Gg's              50.80   7 
 11 Cameron, Justin           94 Ottawa Gg's              51.55   7 
 12 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber  91 Unattached               51.83   5 
 13 Meades, Liam              96 CANI                     51.83   5 
 14 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions          51.89   4 
 15 Chau, Philip              96 On-Ottawa Lions          51.94   4 
 16 Boland, Joseph            78 Running Room             52.29   4 
 17 Serviss, Max              97 Coueurs-Bois             52.46   5 
 18 Cuddihey, Justin          97 On-Ottawa Lions          52.96   4 
 19 Pitter, Jacob             95 CANI                     53.02   5 
 20 Wetherall, Evan           95 Unattached               53.17   5 
 21 Kollie, Dorbor            98 CANI                     53.47   3 
 22 Worlor, Emmanuel          95 CANI                     53.52   4 
 23 Fleming, Kieran           95 Carleton Ravens          53.57   3 
 24 MacDonald, Nick           90 Carleton Ravens          53.67   4 
 25 Ndinsil, Bedi             98 Louis-Riel (ESP)         53.71   4 
 26 Halog, Jonelle            95 CANI                     54.92   5 
 27 Moricz, Vincent           97 On-Ottawa Lions          55.04   3 
 28 Pregent, Zach             96 Aboriginal T             55.33   1 
 29 Hayes-Crook, Jonah        98 On-Ottawa Lions          55.47   2 
 30 Croney, Mathias           98 Cornwall                 55.78   3 
 31 Pilette, Alexandre        97 On-Ottawa Lions          56.25   2 
 32 Kinahan, Sam              97 On-Ottawa Lions          57.26   2 
 33 McHugh, David             96 On-Ottawa Lions          57.53   2 
 34 Mukishi, Jonathan         97 CANI                     57.81   3 
 35 Brohman, Charlie          98 CANI                     57.85   2 
 36 Saville, Thomas           98 On-Ottawa Lions          57.87   2 
 37 Wilson, Evan              99 On-Ottawa Lions          58.43   2 
 38 Lawford, Mattheus         99 On-Ottawa Lions          59.62   1 
 39 Boateng, Peter            99 Unattached             1:02.47   1 
 40 Lalonde, Marc             66 On-Ottawa Lions        1:03.10   1 

Men 800 Meter Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Souleiman, Mohamed        93 Ottawa Gg's            1:53.20   1 
  2 Boland, Joseph            78 Running Room           1:57.42   1 
  3 Caughey, Cameron          97 On-Ottawa Lions        1:57.98   1 
  4 Gendreau-Fillion, David   94 Cirrus                 1:59.36   1 
  5 Day, Owen                 98 On-Ottawa Lions        1:59.62   1 
  6 MacDonald, Nick           90 Carleton Ravens        2:00.01   1 
  7 Cuddihey, Justin          97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:02.30   1 
  8 Hitchcox, Scott           94 Ottawa Gg's            2:02.37   1 
  9 Agnew, Sam                96 Unattached             2:05.00   1 
 10 Loro, Dominic             91 Ottawa Gg's            2:05.13   1 
 11 Dobson, Connor            96 On-Ottawa Lions        2:07.98   1 
 12 Saville, Thomas           98 On-Ottawa Lions        2:08.30   1 
 13 Pettigrew, John           97 Coueurs-Bois           2:10.53   1 
 14 Moricz, Vincent           97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:13.53   2 
 15 Faucher, Serge            64 On-Ottawa Lions        2:13.89   1 
 16 Pilette, Alexandre        97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:14.62   2 
 17 Zangerl, Allan            96 Coueurs-Bois           2:15.11   2 
 18 Ferguson, Graeme          00 On-Ottawa Lions        2:15.66   2 
 19 Dunkerley, Jon            82 On-Ottawa Lions        2:16.88   2 
 20 Brohman, Charlie          98 CANI                   2:17.75   2 
 21 Assiniwe, Riley           98 Aboriginal T           2:36.49   2 
 22 Cumberbatch, Eric         02 Unattached             2:38.92   2 
 23 Hamilton, Ken             50 Nm-Huskies             2:38.95   2 
 24 Cumberbatch, Patrick      02 Unattached             2:40.91   2 
 25 Campeau, Will             02 Brockville Leg         2:44.61   2 
 26 Nonez, Fabrice            02 On-Ottawa Lions        2:53.97   2 
 27 Gravelle, Felix           00 On-Ottawa Lions        2:54.38   2 

Men 1500 Meter Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berhe, Alex               93 Ottawa Gg's            3:56.53  
  2 Venne, Jeremie            96 On-Ottawa Lions        3:58.60  
  3 Service, Sam              96 Unattached             4:07.69  
  4 Harrigan, Shane           90 On-Ottawa Lions        4:12.09  
  5 Caughey, Cameron          97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:12.85  
  6 Davis, Brad               97 Quinty Legion          4:13.41  
  7 Bates, Kevin              96 Kingston Achille       4:14.86  
  8 Favero, Jonathan          97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:15.96  
  9 Kinahan, Sam              97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:18.01  
 10 Marelak, Liam             97 Quinty Legion          4:29.41  
 11 Roach, MACKENZIE          98 Unattached             4:30.00  
 12 Bastedo, Griffin          98 Quinty Legion          4:53.72  
 13 Filion, Yves              74 Physi-Kult             4:54.14  
 14 Caron, Armand             94 Unattached             5:00.11  
 15 Taylor, Samuel            00 On-Ottawa Lions        5:12.86  
 16 Hamilton, Ken             50 Nm-Huskies             5:16.80  
 17 Farahani, Mohsen          61 Unattached             5:20.81  
 18 Assiniwe, Riley           98 Aboriginal T           5:40.69  

Men 3000 Meter Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunkerley, Jason          77 On-Ottawa Lions        9:17.09  
  2 Somerville, Tommy         95 On-Ottawa Lions        9:21.88  
  3 Favero, Jonathan          97 On-Ottawa Lions        9:21.95  
  4 Dionne, Antoine           99 On-Ottawa Lions        9:27.16  
  5 Oliver, Sam               97 Unattached             9:57.05  
  6 Rioux, Jonathan           00 On-Ottawa Lions       10:02.98  
  7 Banville, Yannick         97 On-Ottawa Lions       10:04.03  
  8 Guyon, Julien             98 Unattached            10:04.50  
  9 Kerzner, Alex             96 On-Ottawa Lions       10:15.12  
 10 Holton, Leo               00 On-Ottawa Lions       10:52.47  

Men High Jump Low Bar Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheff, Samuel             00 On-Ottawa Lions          1.46m  
  2 Brouillard-Gallant, Pres  99 Coueurs-Bois            J1.46m  
  3 Derby, Brian              73 On-Ottawa Lions         J1.46m  
  4 Assiniwe, Riley           98 Aboriginal T             1.36m  
  5 Seitz, Stan               47 On-Ottawa Lions          1.31m  
  6 Payant, Mathieu           00 On-Ottawa Lions          1.21m  
 -- Goodchild, Ethan          98 On-Ottawa Lions             NH  
 -- Boswell, Jonathan         00 On-Ottawa Lions            DNF  
 -- Wilson, Evan              99 On-Ottawa Lions            DNF  

Men High Jump High Bar Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafleur, Hans             96 CANI                     2.01m  
  2 Ntivumbura, Yvan          96 Ottawa Gg's              1.96m  
  3 Van Every, Tanner         98 On-Ottawa Lions          1.66m  
  4 Croney, Malik             97 Cornwall                 1.51m  
 -- Wilson, Evan              99 On-Ottawa Lions             NH  

Men Pole Vault High Bar Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier    89 Ottawa Gg's              4.72m  
  2 Kerr, Zachary             96 On-Ottawa Lions          4.40m  
  3 Cecereu, Nelson           93 Ottawa Gg's             J4.40m  
  4 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Carleton Ravens          4.10m  
 -- Johnson, Matthew          94 On-Ottawa Lions             NH  

Men Long Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wellington, Damian        96 On-Ottawa Lions          5.36m  
  2 Derby, Brian              73 On-Ottawa Lions          5.25m  
  3 Mwakatapanya, David       98 On-Ottawa Lions          5.18m  
  4 Dullo, Wariso             00 On-Ottawa Lions          4.64m  
  5 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces                 4.44m  
  6 Hayes-Crook, Jonah        98 On-Ottawa Lions          4.28m  
  7 Laliberte, Alex           95 Aboriginal T             4.24m  
  8 Hughes, Alex              99 On-Ottawa Lions          4.20m  
  9 McGregor, Tristan         98 Aboriginal T             4.18m  
 10 Pakosigan, Isaac          96 Aboriginal T             4.04m  
 11 Podsadowski, Daniel       99 On-Ottawa Lions          3.86m  
 12 Brandys, Jeff             99 On-Ottawa Lions          3.76m  
 13 Assiniwe, Bryce           99 Aboriginal T             3.55m  
 14 Gravelle, Felix           00 On-Ottawa Lions          3.32m  
 15 Seitz, Stan               47 On-Ottawa Lions          3.31m  
 16 Nonez, Fabrice            02 On-Ottawa Lions          2.96m  
 17 Fritshaw, Bruce           65 Unattached               2.43m  

Men Triple Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Every, Tanner         98 On-Ottawa Lions         11.32m  
  2 Pakosigan, Isaac          96 Aboriginal T             8.85m  
 -- Patterson, Bryson         95 CANI                      FOUL  

Men Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chippa, Goerge            63 Unattached              11.97m   Weight Imp: 6kg
  2 Assiniwe, Bryce           99 Aboriginal T            11.56m   Weight Imp: 5kg
  3 McGregor, Tristan         98 Aboriginal T            10.15m   Weight Imp: 5kg
  4 Pakosigan, Isaac          96 Aboriginal T             9.70m   Weight Imp: 5kg
  5 Cuerrier, Cody            98 Unattached               9.20m   Weight Imp: 5kg
  6 Adam, Jean-Samuel         99 Gatineau                 9.10m   Weight Imp: 4kg
  7 Eshawakogan, Ferris       01 Aboriginal T             7.88m   Weight Imp: 5kg

Men Weight Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baines, Jason             78 Ont Masters             18.41m   Weight Imp: 35lbs
  2 Muller, Emil              35 Ont Masters             13.87m   Weight Imp: 16lbs
  3 Adam, Jean-Samuel         99 Gatineau                11.37m   Weight Imp: 16lbs

Mixed 5000 Meter Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Costen, Jeff             M90 Unattached            14:42.50   1 
  2 Coffey, Kevin            M88 Unattached            14:47.65   1 
  3 Choi, Jason              M95 Queen's Uni           15:37.04   1 
  4 Wanuch, Jacob            M94 Queen's Uni           15:58.21   1 
  5 Renard, Pascal           M75 Unattached            16:10.36   2 
  6 Sneddon, Jay             M92 On-Ottawa Lions       16:11.74   1 
  7 Stachel, Brant           M90 Physi-Kult            16:18.09   1 
  8 Tsang, Adrian            M90 Ottawa Gg's           16:18.15   1 
  9 Lafontant, Felix         M95 Queen's Uni           16:22.00   1 
 10 Kazi, Mahbubuzzman       M91 McGill Olympic        16:36.93   1 
 11 McConnell, Graeme        M94 Ottawa Gg's           16:40.34   1 
 12 Kelly, Daniel            M91 McGill Olympic        16:40.39   1 
 13 Bélanger, Antoine        M98 Cirrus                16:49.07   2 
 14 Broughton, Jared         M89 On-Ottawa Lions       16:57.55   1 
 15 DesBrisay, Thomas        M91 On-Ottawa Lions       17:00.12   1 
 16 Pinsonneault, Julien     M92 Ottawa Gg's           17:28.06   2 
 17 Wong, Aaron              M94 Ottawa Gg's           17:42.95   2 
 18 Wilson, Colleen          W92 Queen's Uni           17:47.33   2 
 19 Myrand, Melanie          W85 McGill Olympic        18:01.72   2 
 20 Allan, Veronica          W91 Physi-Kult            18:05.18   2 
 21 Bélanger, Milik          M98 Cirrus                18:09.68   2 
 22 Burrowes, Ruth           W93 Ottawa Gg's           18:11.52   2 
 23 Maguire, Liz             W66 Running Room          18:16.03   2 
 24 Sadqi, Lina              W93 Ottawa Gg's           18:20.59   2 
 25 Walsh, Brenne            W87 McGill Olympic        18:29.15   2 
 26 Kanz, Isabelle           W93 Ottawa Gg's           18:37.99   2 
 27 Caron, Armand            M94 Unattached            18:40.26   2 
 28 Bernard, Sophie          W93 Ottawa Gg's           18:42.31   2 
 29 Mokrusa, Elizabeth       W80 McGill Olympic        18:53.14   2 
 30 Murawsky, Jennifer       W93 Ottawa Gg's           19:05.94   2 
 31 Kowanda, Michelle        W87 McGill Olympic        19:22.86   2 
 32 Pinsonnault, Gina        W88 McGill Olympic        19:35.44   2 
 33 Ambaye, Eyiasu           M77 Unattached            20:06.58   2 
 34 Moore, Clara             W93 Ottawa Gg's           20:08.91   2 
 35 Boutin, Savanna          W94 Carleton Ravens       20:17.56   2 
 36 McRae, Jessica           W94 Carleton Ravens       21:23.63   2 
 37 Marrato, Amelia          W95 Ottawa Gg's           21:43.83   2 
 -- Liu, Liu                 M88 McGill Olympic             DNF   1 
 -- Cashin, Dave             M93 Queen's Uni                DNF   1

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s