Dome Super Saturday – Meet #3

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2015 05:46 PM
                          Super Saturday 3 - 3/7/2015                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Challenge
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Win, Sajeda               95 Ottawa Gg's              26.74  
  2 Adjei, Abigail            93 Ottawa Gg's              26.87  
  3 Martel-Lamothe, Dominique 95 Ottawa Gg's              27.14  
  4 McBride, Alannah          95 Ottawa Gg's              28.00  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Challenge
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Gg's              59.14  
  2 Martel-Lamothe, Dominique 95 Ottawa Gg's              59.31  
  3 Murawsky, Jennifer        93 Ottawa Gg's              59.53  
  4 Sadqi, Lina               93 Ottawa Gg's              59.97  
  5 McBride, Alannah          95 Ottawa Gg's            1:00.32  
  6 Wiwchar, Katie            95 Ottawa Gg's            1:00.99  
  7 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ottawa Gg's            1:01.26  
  8 Narine, Priya             95 Ottawa Gg's            1:01.31  
  9 Kanz, Isabelle            93 Ottawa Gg's            1:02.82  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Challenge
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGrath, Clare            96 Ottawa Gg's            2:12.97  
  2 Sadqi, Lina               93 Ottawa Gg's            2:14.09  
  3 Kanz, Isabelle            93 Ottawa Gg's            2:15.24  
  4 Murawsky, Jennifer        93 Ottawa Gg's            2:15.77  
  5 Smith, Tara               97 Ottawa Gg's            2:18.34  
  6 Wiwchar, Katie            95 Ottawa Gg's            2:20.83  
 
U16 Women 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Algonquin                12.83  Hurdle Height 76cm
  2 Gordon, Kai Lee           01 Cani Athleti             13.79  Hurdle Height 76cm
  3 Paul, Quincie             99 Cani Athleti             13.98  Hurdle Height 76cm
  4 Espinoza, Francesca       96 Ottawa Gg's              16.39  Hurdle Height 76cm
 
U20-Junior Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKechnie, Hailey         97 Ottawa Lions             15.65  Hurdle Height 84cm
 
U18-Youth Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Lions             14.24  Hurdle Height 76cm
  2 Tangorra, Isabella        99 West Island              17.95  Hurdle Height 76cm
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Lions             1.61m  
  2 Espinoza, Francesca       96 Ottawa Gg's              1.46m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kokron, Felicite          94 Ottawa Gg's              3.50m  
  2 Rock, Melinda Megan       87 Ottawa Lions             3.35m  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Lions             5.01m  
  2 Sipprell, Krista          93 Ottawa Gg's              4.74m  
  3 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions             4.72m  
  4 Schlossmacher, Sophia     98 Ottawa Lions             4.64m  
  5 Stewart, Kaitlyn          99 Cani Athleti             4.49m  
  6 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Lions             4.47m  
  7 Baker, Laura              82 Ottawa Lions             4.29m  
  8 Penny, Aja                00 Ottawa Lions             4.26m  
  9 Lefebvre, Nadia           01 Ottawa Lions             4.19m  
 10 Cross, Vera               98 Ottawa Lions             4.01m  
 11 Frojmovic, Maya           02 Ottawa Lions             3.16m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sipprell, Krista          93 Ottawa Gg's             10.80m  
  2 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions            10.01m  
  3 Stewart, Kaitlyn          99 Cani Athleti             9.88m  
  4 Baker, Laura              82 Ottawa Lions             9.32m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarr, Coura               95 Ottawa Gg's              9.40m  Weight Imp. 4kg
  2 Coulter, Tanya            98 Ottawa Lions             8.98m  Weight Imp. 4kg
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mity, Valena              91 St-Laurent Selec        15.93m  Weight Imp. 20lbs
  2 Coulter, Tanya            98 Ottawa Lions            13.25m  Weight Imp. 20lbs
  3 Currier, Taylor           98 Ottawa Lions            10.94m  Weight Imp. 20lbs
  4 Sarr, Coura               95 Ottawa Gg's             10.53m  Weight Imp. 20lbs
 
U16 Men 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vancol, Joshua            00 West Island              14.93  Hurdle Height 84cm
 
Open Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions             13.92   Hurdle Height 99cm
  2 Roberts, Shakil           95 West Island              15.23   Hurdle Height 107cm
  3 Pitter, Jacob             95 Cani Athleti             15.60   Hurdle Height 99cm
  4 Makinde, Tolu             93 Ottawa Gg's              16.15   Hurdle Height 99cm
 
U18-Youth Men Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodchild, Ethan          98 Ottawa Lions             15.52  Hurdle Height 91cm
  2 Chiabi, Alex              98 Cani Athleti             18.00  Hurdle Height 91cm
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafleur, Hans             96 Cani Athleti             1.96m  
  2 Nkusi, Steve              96 Ottawa Gg's              1.91m  
  3 Linardic, Daniel          96 Ottawa Gg's              1.86m  
  4 Coghill, Ian              94 Scotland                J1.86m  
  5 Mwakatapanya, David       98 Ottawa Lions             1.76m  
 -- Ntivumbura, Yvan          96 Ottawa Gg's                 NH  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fraser, Aidan             99 Ottawa Lions             1.60m  
  2 Eveillard, Kensley        99 Ottawa Lions             1.51m  
  3 Seitz, Stan               47 Ottawa Lions             1.31m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Gg's              3.35m  
  2 Hewitt, Devin             98 Thousand Islands         3.10m  
  2 Dumbrille, Thomas         98 Thousand Islands         3.10m  
  4 Cowan, Sam                98 Thousand Islands         2.95m  
  5 Seitz, Stan               47 Ottawa Lions             2.50m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Carleton Ravens          4.55m  
  1 Cecereu, Nelson           93 Ottawa Gg's              4.55m  
  3 Arbour, Patrick           88 Ottawa Lions             4.25m  
  4 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions             3.95m  
  5 Seguin, Brennan           99 Unattached               3.65m  
  6 Findlay, Connor           97 Unattached               3.35m  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arbour, Patrick           88 Ottawa Lions             6.69m  
  2 Mitchell, Eric            99 Ottawa Lions             6.38m  
  3 Mwakatapanya, David       98 Ottawa Lions             6.05m  
  4 Sheriko, Matt             89 Ottawa Gg's              5.79m  
  5 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions             5.61m  
  6 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions             5.57m  
  7 Croney, Malik             97 Cornwall Cougars         5.54m  
  8 Gemmill, Ryley            97 Ottawa Lions             5.23m  
  8 Halpenny, Jonathan        97 Ottawa Lions             5.23m  
 10 Sprague, Kyle             00 Ottawa Lions             4.65m  
 11 Seitz, Stan               47 Ottawa Lions             3.45m  
 -- Speedy Mclucky, Michael   98 Cani Athleti              FOUL  
 -- Fritshaw, Bruce           68 Unattached                FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions            11.78m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linardic, Daniel          96 Ottawa Gg's             10.58m  Weight Imp. 7.45kg
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banes, Jason              78 Ontario Masters         18.21m  Weight Imp. 35lbs
  2 Zakchouk, Boris           47 Unattached              16.82m  Weight Imp. 20lbs
  3 Muller, Emil              35 Ontario Masters         14.78m  Weight Imp. 12lbs
  4 James, Stephen            96 Carleton Ravens         12.17m  Weight Imp. 35lbs
  5 XU, Oscar                 04 Unattached               7.99m  
  6 Petkov, George            08 Unattached               4.41m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacques, Farah            90 Ottawa Lions             11.86   4  11.858
  2 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions             12.26   9  12.260
  3 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Ottawa Lions             12.32   8 
  4 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions             12.34   8 
  5 Fraser, Kyeasia           97 Ottawa Lions             12.89  10 
  6 Desgagné, Corinne         90 Cirrus Gatineau          13.20  11 
  7 Agboton, Renée            91 Cirrus Gatineau          13.24   9 
  8 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Ottawa Lions             13.28  11 
  9 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus Gatineau          13.38  12 
 10 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 Ottawa Lions             13.44  12 
 11 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 Ottawa Lions             13.50  10 
 12 Fischer, Caitlin          98 Ottawa Lions             13.52  12 
 13 Morrison, Catherine       98 Ottawa Lions             13.55  11 
 14 Touré, Aicha Yasmine      98 Cirrus Gatineau          13.57  12  13.564
 15 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Algonquin                13.62  13 
 16 Corrigan, Geneviève       98 Cirrus Gatineau          13.74  11  13.738
 17 Timbrell, Reba            90 Ottawa Lions             13.74  14  13.740
 18 Espinoza, Francesca       96 Ottawa Gg's              13.75  13 
 19 Leon, Olivia              97 Ottawa Lions             13.80  13 
 20 Schlossmacher, Sophia     98 Ottawa Lions             13.90  15 
 21 Lefebvre, Nadia           01 Ottawa Lions             13.91  16 
 22 Dadjo-Guewa, Miriam       02 Cirrus Gatineau          14.11  16 
 23 Alexis, Wendy             55 Ottawa Lions             14.12  14 
 24 Thompson, Kajana          00 Ottawa Lions             14.13  15 
 25 Guide-Brown, L.              Ottawa Lions             14.17  14 
 26 Brown, Larissa            98 Ottawa Lions             14.20  14 
 27 Camara, Tenimba           96 Ottawa Gg's              14.22  10 
 28 Hayes, Bridget            95 Ottawa Gg's              14.29  15 
 29 Schricker, Lily           99 West Island              14.32  11  14.311
 30 Al-Warha, Diana           99 Cirrus Gatineau          14.32  16  14.315
 31 Scobie, Kathryn           00 Ottawa Lions             14.48  14 
 32 Cross, Vera               98 Ottawa Lions             14.65  15 
 33 Devalus, Eveala           00 Mtl T. Academy           14.72   9 
 34 Torres, Sophia            06 Cirrus Gatineau          16.61  16 
 -- Martinez, Estefania       92 Ottawa Gg's                DNS  15 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Ottawa Lions             10.59   1 
  2 Molango, Francis          92 St-Laurent Selec         10.94   1 
  3 Makinde, Tolu             93 Ottawa Gg's              11.10   1  11.095
  4 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island              11.10   1  11.099
  5 Szuba, Alexander          96 St-Laurent Selec         11.11   1 
  6 Muteba, Lionel            90 Mtl T. Academy           11.16   1 
  7 Muhima, Muhindo           98 Ottawa Lions             11.23   2 
  8 Mitchell, Eric            99 Ottawa Lions             11.31   3 
  9 Nwokobia, Emmanuel        96 Carleton Ravens          11.35   2 
 10 Manuel, Alex              94 U. Waterloo              11.41   3 
 11 Gauthier, Nic             95 Ottawa Gg's              11.56   2 
 12 Weng, Jay                 98 Ottawa Lions             11.58   4 
 13 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island              11.62   3 
 14 Sassi, Philip             96 St-Laurent Selec         11.67   3 
 15 Glaude, Héracles          93 Cirrus Gatineau          11.68   3 
 16 Linardic, Daniel          96 Ottawa Gg's              11.71   7  11.703
 17 Fortier, Jesse            95 Ottawa Gg's              11.71   6  11.710
 18 Louis, Andy               95 St-Laurent Selec         11.72   3 
 19 Alcine, Rodney            94 Mtl T. Academy           11.74   2 
 20 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Gg's              11.75   4 
 21 Felix, Gio                96 Ottawa Gg's              11.81   7  11.803
 22 White, Austin             98 Ottawa Lions             11.81   4  11.805
 23 Leblanc, Devin            98 Achilles                 11.83   5  11.823
 24 Hunter, Kristoff          93 Ottawa Gg's              11.83   7  11.827
 25 Arbour, Patrick           88 Ottawa Lions             11.84   4  11.833
 26 Peterson, Scott           95 Carleton Ravens          11.84   5  11.838
 27 Kebe, Ibrahim             96 Ottawa Gg's              11.86   5  11.852
 28 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Gg's              11.87   5 
 29 Edlirisinghe, Akhil       95 Unattached               11.95   6 
 30 Clegg, Wesley             99 Ottawa Lions             12.02   6 
 31 Vancol, Joshua            00 West Island              12.05   5 
 32 Mwakatapanya, David       98 Ottawa Lions             12.07   8 
 33 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions             12.14   4 
 34 Toure, Gbamata Ismael     99 Ottawa Lions             12.17   6 
 35 Gemmill, Ryley            97 Ottawa Lions             12.22   9 
 36 Halpenny, Jonathan        97 Ottawa Lions             12.26   8  12.255
 37 Van Every, Tanner         98 Ottawa Lions             12.33   7 
 38 Lafleur, Hans             96 Cani Athleti             12.35   5 
 39 Bravakis, Emmett          00 Achilles                 12.38   9 
 40 Wilson, Evan              99 Unattached               12.39   8 
 41 Saint-Preux, Hans         96 Carleton Ravens          12.55   7 
 42 St Louis, Isaac           97 Ottawa Lions             12.59   8 
 43 Dullo, Wariso             00 Ottawa Lions             12.63   6 
 44 Eveillard, Kensley        99 Ottawa Lions             12.73  10 
 45 Fraser, Aidan             99 Ottawa Lions             12.79  10  12.786
 46 Qian, Victor              95 Ottawa Gg's              12.79   7  12.788
 47 St. Lewis, Bernard        67 Ottawa Lions             12.86   9  12.852
 48 Courchesne, Alexandre     01 Cirrus Gatineau          12.86  11  12.855
 49 Broda-Milian, Kiernan     93 Royal Milita             13.10  13 
 50 Paialunga, Joe            59 Ottawa Lions             13.40  12 
 51 Fast, Joe                 02 Ottawa Lions             13.57  14  13.565
 51 Torres, Santiago          02 Cirrus Gatineau          13.69  12 
 53 Gale, Joe                 63 Ottawa Lions             14.04  13 
 54 Gualdino, Michel          72 Ottawa Lions             14.31  10 
 55 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Ottawa Lions             14.33  16 
 56 Sahadeo, Andrew           02 Ottawa Lions             14.37  16 
 57 Prud'homme, Félix         00 Cirrus Gatineau          14.85  13 
 58 Dussault, Thierry         00 Cirrus Gatineau          14.93  15 
 -- Gurnsey, Jake             96 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   6 
 -- Barker, Lloyd             92 Carleton Ravens            DNS   2 
 -- Martineau, Brandyn        92 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacques, Farah            90 Ottawa Lions             23.93  10 
  2 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions             24.79  11  24.786
  3 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Gg's              25.19  11  25.182
  4 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Ottawa Lions             25.20  11 
  5 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions             25.31  13 
  6 Mayers, Patricia          85 Unattached               25.46  12 
  7 Kamah, Maya               98 Cani Athleti             25.90  13 
  8 Fraser, Kyeasia           97 Ottawa Lions             25.94  15 
  9 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 Cani Athleti             26.00  13 
 10 Antoine-Francis, Aisha    97 Cani Athleti             26.51  15  26.508
 11 Agboton, Renée            91 Cirrus Gatineau          27.10  16 
 12 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 Ottawa Lions             27.41  17 
 13 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Algonquin                27.54  22 
 14 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus Gatineau          27.67  17 
 15 Corrigan, Geneviève       98 Cirrus Gatineau          27.91  16 
 16 Timbrell, Reba            90 Ottawa Lions             28.19  18 
 17 Martineau, Éliane         01 Cirrus Gatineau          28.62  19 
 18 Rieman, Michelle          99 Brockville Leg.          28.63  20 
 19 Camara, Tenimba           96 Ottawa Gg's              28.70  19 
 20 Al-Warha, Diana           99 Cirrus Gatineau          29.19  22 
 21 Mitchell, Faith           02 Cani Athleti             29.36  17 
 22 Brown, Larissa            98 Ottawa Lions             29.76  20 
 23 Dadjo-Guewa, Miriam       02 Cirrus Gatineau          29.93  24 
 24 Scobie, Kathryn           00 Ottawa Lions             29.98  22 
 25 Devalus, Eveala           00 Mtl T. Academy           30.05  21 
 26 Elebute, Dara             95 Carleton Ravens          30.27  23 
 27 Lepniakova, Polina        95 Ottawa Gg's              30.28  22 
 28 Saucier, Claudie Huamei   00 Cirrus Gatineau          30.49  21 
 29 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree  95 Carleton Ravens          30.81  23 
 30 Ricardo, Rebecca          94 Carleton Ravens          30.82  24 
 31 Torres, Sophia            06 Cirrus Gatineau          36.14  24 
 -- Cross, Vera               98 Ottawa Lions               DNS  23 
 -- Thompson, Kajana          00 Ottawa Lions               DNS  21 
 -- Dalati, Liana             94 Ottawa Gg's                DNS  21 
 -- Schricker, Lily           99 West Island                DNS  18 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Ottawa Lions             21.36   1 
  2 Jean-Jacques, Denray      94 Ottawa Lions             22.17   2 
  3 Molango, Francis          92 St-Laurent Selec         22.31   1 
  4 Biocchi, Devin            92 Ottawa Lions             22.43   1 
  5 Cave, Gordon              91 Ottawa Gg's              22.50   2 
  6 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island              22.53   2 
  7 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions             22.59   1 
  8 Muhima, Muhindo           98 Ottawa Lions             22.68   5 
  9 Muteba, Lionel            90 Mtl T. Academy           22.95   3 
 10 Nwokobia, Emmanuel        96 Carleton Ravens          23.08   5 
 11 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island              23.11   3 
 12 Cave, Daryl               96 Cani Athleti             23.27   3 
 13 Goodchild, Ethan          98 Ottawa Lions             23.36   7 
 14 Mitchell, Eric            99 Ottawa Lions             23.45   5 
 15 Sassi, Philip             96 St-Laurent Selec         23.49   5  23.481
 16 Francillon, Ismail        99 West Island              23.49   8  23.486
 17 Worlor, Emmanuel          95 Cani Athleti             23.56   4 
 18 Halog, Jonelle            95 Cani Athleti             23.57   2 
 19 Weng, Jay                 98 Ottawa Lions             23.61   8 
 20 Gauthier, Nic             95 Ottawa Gg's              23.65   3 
 21 Croney, Mathias           98 Cornwall Cougars         23.70   4 
 22 Fortier, Jesse            95 Ottawa Gg's              23.73   6 
 23 Louis, Andy               95 St-Laurent Selec         23.75   6  23.741
 24 Leblanc, Devin            98 Achilles                 23.75   8  23.744
 25 Sheriko, Matt             89 Ottawa Gg's              23.91   8 
 26 Clegg, Wesley             99 Ottawa Lions             23.92  10 
 27 Vancol, Joshua            00 West Island              24.00  10 
 28 Manuel, Alex              94 U. Waterloo              24.01   7 
 29 Kebe, Ibrahim             96 Ottawa Gg's              24.19   6 
 30 Hunter, Kristoff          93 Ottawa Gg's              24.26  12 
 31 Peterson, Scott           95 Carleton Ravens          24.49   7 
 32 Croney, Malik             97 Cornwall Cougars         24.68   4 
 33 Cortez, Johnny            01 Cani Athleti             24.75   9 
 34 Leblanc, Darien           95 Carleton Ravens          24.79   9  24.786
 35 Bravakis, Emmett          00 Achilles                 24.83  14 
 36 Felix, Gio                96 Ottawa Gg's              24.90   7 
 37 Heing, Reiley             97 Achilles                 25.07  11 
 38 St Louis, Isaac           97 Ottawa Lions             25.19  14  25.190
 39 Toure, Gbamata Ismael     99 Ottawa Lions             25.33  10 
 40 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Gg's              25.40   4 
 41 Alcine, Rodney            94 Mtl T. Academy           25.42   6 
 42 Faucher, Serge            64 Ottawa Lions             25.55  12 
 43 Dullo, Wariso             00 Ottawa Lions             25.61  12 
 44 Eveillard, Kensley        99 Ottawa Lions             25.85  15 
 45 Sprague, Kyle             00 Ottawa Lions             26.19  13 
 46 Courchesne, Alexandre     01 Cirrus Gatineau          26.37  16 
 47 St. Lewis, Bernard        67 Ottawa Lions             26.47  15 
 48 Broda-Milian, Kiernan     93 Royal Milita             26.51  16  26.502
 49 Qian, Victor              95 Ottawa Gg's              26.54   9 
 50 Meredith, Zachary         02 Unattached               26.86  20 
 51 Paialunga, Joe            59 Ottawa Lions             27.48  18 
 52 Gale, Joe                 63 Ottawa Lions             28.36  18 
 53 Prud'homme, Félix         00 Cirrus Gatineau          30.37  17 
 54 Dussault, Thierry         00 Cirrus Gatineau          30.98  19 
 55 Leblanc, Thomy            02 Cirrus Gatineau          31.17  19 
 -- El-Naggar, Amr            95 Carleton Ravens            DNS   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
=================================================================== 
  1 Jacques, Farah            90 Ottawa Lions             54.53   8 
  2 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions             55.75   8 
  3 Okankwu, Gift             93 Ottawa Gg's              56.53   8 
  4 Gardner, Charlotte        94 Ottawa Gg's              57.29   8 
  5 Gillies, Chelsea          93 Ottawa Gg's              58.18   8 
  6 Desgagné, Corinne         90 Cirrus Gatineau        1:00.18   9 
  7 Fischer, Caitlin          98 Ottawa Lions           1:01.00   9 
  8 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 Ottawa Lions           1:01.87   9 
  9 Morrison, Catherine       98 Ottawa Lions           1:04.56   9 
 10 Martineau, Éliane         01 Cirrus Gatineau        1:04.90  10 
 11 Penny, Aja                00 Ottawa Lions           1:05.01  10 
 12 Kameron, Katelynn         00 Unattached             1:06.44  10 
 13 Lepniakova, Polina        95 Ottawa Gg's            1:07.26  11 
 14 Racicot-Biocchi, Desiree  95 Carleton Ravens        1:08.55  11 
 15 Saucier, Claudie Huamei   00 Cirrus Gatineau        1:08.56  11 
 16 Dalati, Liana             94 Ottawa Gg's            1:08.58  11 
 17 Elebute, Dara             95 Carleton Ravens        1:08.84  11 
 18 Newlove, Katie            02 Ottawa Lions           1:08.92  11 
 19 Kemdrim, Rihannon         99 Cani Athleti           1:09.52  10 
 20 Ferguson, Lia             02 Ottawa Lions           1:15.42  11 

Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Michael        89 Ottawa Lions             47.55   1 
  2 Jean-Jacques, Denray      94 Ottawa Lions             47.98   1 
  3 Tesfaye, Gabriel          92 Ottawa Lions             48.15   1 
  4 Szuba, Alexander          96 St-Laurent Selec         48.21   1 
  5 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Ottawa Lions             48.35   2 
  6 Biocchi, Devin            92 Ottawa Lions             48.70   1 
  7 Saville, Sebastien        94 Unattached               49.26   2 
  8 Paul, Shermar             97 Cani Athleti             49.73   1 
  9 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Gg's              50.36   2 
 10 Ritchie, Jahlen           96 Cani Athleti             51.08   2 
 11 Patterson, Bryson         95 Cani Athleti             51.09   3 
 12 Montgiraud, Iseah         92 Cani Athleti             51.13   3 
 13 Glaude, Héracles          93 Cirrus Gatineau          51.90   4 
 14 Sheriko, Matt             89 Ottawa Gg's              52.19   4 
 15 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island              52.34   4
 16 Kollie, Dorbor            98 Cani Athleti             52.47   3 
 17 Fleming, Kieran           95 Carleton Ravens          52.57   4 
 18 Dobson, Connor            96 Carleton Ravens          52.79   4 
 19 Croney, Mathias           98 Cornwall Cougars         53.85   4 
 20 Francillon, Ismail        99 West Island              53.97   4 
 21 Moricz, Vincent           97 Ottawa Lions             54.04   5 
 22 Qureshi, Hamza            96 Ottawa Gg's              54.49   5 
 23 Roy Couvillon, Joel       97 Cani Athleti             54.72   6 
 24 Fortier, Jesse            95 Ottawa Gg's              55.24   3 
 25 Léger, Gabriel            95 Cirrus Gatineau          55.32   5 
 26 Splinter, Jacob           99 Ottawa Lions             55.36   8 
 27 Bauernschmitt, Nick       99 Coureur Des Bois         55.41   6 
 28 Brohman, Charlie          98 Cani Athleti             55.49   5 
 29 Clarke, Dalton            96 Carleton Ravens          55.68   6 
 30 Kinahan, Sam              97 Ottawa Lions             56.20   7 
 31 Chiabi, Alex              98 Cani Athleti             56.54   6 
 32 Lawford, Mattheus         99 Ottawa Lions             56.75   7 
 33 Leblanc, Chris            96 Cani Athleti             56.84   5 
 34 Dunkerley, Jon            82 Ottawa Lions             57.20   6 
 35 Ferguson, Graeme          00 Ottawa Lions             57.85   7 
 36 Kabeya-Mulumba, Kevin     93 Ottawa Gg's              58.59   6 
 37 Hoffman, Carter           97 Achilles                 59.25   6 
 38 Courchesne, Alexandre     01 Cirrus Gatineau        1:00.29   9 
 39 Speedy Mclucky, Michael   98 Cani Athleti           1:00.30   8 
 40 Juvonen, Andrew           96 Royal Milita           1:00.57   9 
 41 Meredith, Zachary         02 Unattached             1:02.60  11 
 42 Leblanc, Thomy            02 Cirrus Gatineau        1:10.97  11 
 -- Grossi, Nick              93 Carleton Ravens            DNF   7 
 -- White, Austin             98 Ottawa Lions               DNF   3 
 -- Cave, Gordon              91 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   2 
 -- Trapeau, Lucas            96 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   3 
 -- Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island                DNS   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gendreau-Fillion, David   94 Cirrus Gatineau        1:52.54   1 
  2 Trapeau, Lucas            96 Ottawa Gg's            1:54.46   1 
  3 Binns, Remy               91 Ottawa Lions           1:54.96   2 
  4 Styba, Michael            95 Queen's                  1:55.27   1 
  5 Bobak, David              92 Carleton Ravens        1:57.11   1 
  6 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Gg's            1:57.28   1 
  7 Dehghan, Nathan           96 Queen's                  1:58.28   2 
  8 Arlidge, Christopher      92 Queen's                  1:59.23   2 
  9 Mather, Michael           99 Ottawa Lions           1:59.79   2 
 10 Johnston, Andrew          87 Ottawa Lions           2:00.68   3 
 11 Cuddihey, Justin          97 Ottawa Lions           2:01.20   2 
 12 Qureshi, Hamza            96 Ottawa Gg's            2:01.91   2 
 13 Saville, Thomas           98 Ottawa Lions           2:02.58   3 
 14 Mama-Yari, Zakary         98 Cirrus Gatineau        2:02.80   2 
 15 Hitchcox, Scott           94 Ottawa Gg's            2:03.15   2 
 16 Harrigan, Shane           90 Ottawa Lions           2:03.21   3 
 17 Lacasse, Pier-Alexandre   94 Royal Milita           2:03.70   4 
 18 Bauernschmitt, Nick       99 Coureur Des Bois       2:04.89   4 
 19 Kinahan, Sam              97 Ottawa Lions           2:05.09   3 
 20 Dobson, Connor            96 Carleton Ravens        2:05.27   3 
 21 Vadala, Jordan            91 Royal Milita           2:05.61   5 
 22 Grossi, Nick              93 Carleton Ravens        2:06.92   3 
 23 Moricz, Vincent           97 Ottawa Lions           2:07.17   4 
 24 Pettigrew, John           97 Ottawa Lions           2:07.56   4 
 25 Silakhal, Aghilas         99 Lachine                2:08.15   4 
 26 Fleming, Kieran           95 Carleton Ravens        2:08.33   2 
 27 Abanto Enns, Nicolas      98 Ottawa Lions           2:08.83   4 
 28 Martinez, Felix           99 Lachine                2:08.96   4 
 29 Palamar, Eric             97 Ottawa Lions           2:09.04   4 
 30 Sheppard, Cole            87 Unattached             2:09.50   5 
 31 Splinter, Jacob           99 Ottawa Lions           2:09.70   5 
 32 Wilson, Evan              99 Unattached             2:10.12   5 
 33 Hoffman, Carter           97 Achilles               2:10.58   4 
 34 Kabeya-Mulumba, Kevin     93 Ottawa Gg's            2:13.81   6 
 35 Kary, Dave                59 Ottawa Lions           2:14.14   6 
 36 Lawford, Mattheus         99 Ottawa Lions           2:14.63   6 
 37 Giddings, Spencer         00 Ottawa Lions           2:15.24   5 
 38 Ferguson, Graeme          00 Ottawa Lions           2:15.46   6 
 39 Kulkarni, Rohan           96 Carleton Ravens        2:17.59   6 
 40 Meredith, Zachary         02 Unattached             2:21.85   8 
 41 Satomura, Atsushi         99 Petite-Nation          2:22.31   7 
 42 Torres, Santiago          02 Cirrus Gatineau        2:32.42   9 
 43 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Ottawa Lions           2:35.85   8 
 44 Cheff, Etienne            01 Cirrus Gatineau        2:36.30   9 
 45 Cheff, Emmanuel           03 Cirrus Gatineau        3:02.09   9 
 -- Heffernan, Andrew         88 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   1 
 -- Mackie, David             93 Carleton Ravens            DNS   5 
 -- Wong, Aaron               94 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   5 
 -- McGregor, Stuart          79 Ottawa Lions               DNS   3 
 -- Proudfoot, Alec           96 Queen's                      DNS   1 
 -- Tu, Eugene                95 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 Gillies, Chelsea          93 Ottawa Gg's            2:10.85   5 
 2 Gardner, Charlotte        94 Ottawa Gg's            2:10.86   5 
 3 Zarnke, Sasha             96 Queen's                  2:20.25   6 
 4 Shepherd, Keili           99 Ottawa Lions           2:21.44   6 
 5 Turgeon, Stéphanie        92 Cirrus Gatineau        2:22.76   6 
 6 Castellanos, Maria        98 Brockville Leg.        2:23.29   6 
 7 Sheridon, Katheryn        00 Unattached             2:26.25   7 
 8 Workman, Anna             02 Unattached             2:28.00   7 
 9 Day, Natalie              00 Ottawa Lions           2:29.81   6 
 10 Wong, Natasha             97 Unattached             2:30.41   7 
 11 Barton, Rebecca           96 Ottawa Gg's            2:31.44   7 
 12 Berube, Laura             96 CA Soulange            2:33.49   9 
 13 Georges, Camille          95 Mtl T. Academy         2:33.54   8 
 14 Straznicky, Lydia         97 Ottawa Lions           2:34.05   7 
 15 Coulter, Iryna            00 Ottawa Lions           2:36.18   9 
 16 Dolin, Hannah             98 Ottawa Lions           2:36.52   8 
 17 Thiessen, Rachel          96 Ottawa Gg's            2:37.03   7 
 18 Newlove, Katie            02 Ottawa Lions           2:37.37   8 
 19 Devalus, Eveala           00 Mtl T. Academy         2:37.58   8 
 20 Meek, Madelynn            99 Brockville Leg.        2:38.22   9 
 21 Hochbeschurz, Katelyn     98 Ottawa Lions           2:38.67   8 
 22 Rieman, Michelle          99 Brockville Leg.        2:45.94   9 
 23 Rossi, Sophia             02 Ottawa Lions           2:49.90   9 
 24 Miller, Jenni             93 Carleton Ravens        2:54.69   9 
 25 Curtis, Sarah             96 Ottawa Gg's            3:04.09   8 
 -- Moore, Clara              93 Ottawa Lions               DNS   6 
 -- Caron, Jenna              94 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   8 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 Ottawa Lions           5:06.83   2 
  2 Weston, Mei Mei           00 Ottawa Lions           5:09.66   3 
  3 Livingstone, Alexa        97 Ottawa Lions           5:10.03   2 
  4 Leroy, Anais              93 Ottawa Gg's            5:20.57   2 
  5 Maguire, Liz              66 Ottawa Lions           5:22.76   3 
  6 Ross, Sarya               96 Ottawa Gg's            5:25.27   2 
  7 Bernard, Sophie           93 Ottawa Gg's            5:25.58   3 
  8 Green, AnnaKay            98 Cani Athleti           5:32.32   3 
  9 Leckie, Michal            98 Ottawa Lions           5:37.04   3 
 10 Gibson, Katie             97 Kinburn Track XC       5:42.05   3 
 11 Gibson, Emily             00 Kinburn Track XC       5:42.99   3 
 12 Georges, Camille          95 Mtl T. Academy         5:58.26   3 
 13 Dods, Margot              94 Ottawa Gg's            6:09.92   3 
 14 Boily, Myriam             93 Royal Milita           6:30.73   3 
 15 Kiltz, Carmen             95 Royal Milita           6:59.01   3 
 -- Curtis, Sarah             96 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   3 
 -- Thiessen, Rachel          96 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Venne, Jeremie            96 Ottawa Lions           4:17.39   1 
  2 Workman, Ben              97 Unattached             4:18.21   1 
  3 Caughey, Cameron          97 Ottawa Lions           4:19.48   1 
  4 Bates, Kevin              96 Ottawa Gg's            4:19.68   1 
  5 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 Ottawa Lions           4:22.89   1 
  6 Kanko, Robert             96 Queen's                  4:24.39   1 
  7 Day, Owen                 98 Ottawa Lions           4:39.55   1 
  8 Rioux, Jonathan           00 Ottawa Lions           4:40.95   1 
  9 Sneddon, Jay              92 Ottawa Lions           4:44.34   1 
 10 Byamungu, Muzungu         95 Cirrus Gatineau        4:49.32   2 
 11 Juvonen, Andrew           96 Royal Milita           4:50.53   2 
 12 Tu, Eugene                95 Ottawa Gg's            4:51.25   2 
 13 Wong, Aaron               94 Ottawa Gg's            4:54.47   2 
 14 DesBrisay, Thomas         91 Ottawa Lions           5:06.82   2 
 15 Kulkarni, Rohan           96 Carleton Ravens        5:16.44   3 
 16 Thomas, Steele            00 Kinburn Track XC       5:16.84   2 
 17 Mahalanobis, Neil         96 Ottawa Gg's            5:34.56   2 
 18 Thistle, Chris            96 Ottawa Gg's            5:44.79   3 
 -- Plumptre, Bora            90 Ottawa Gg's                DNS   3 
 -- Abraham, Samson           99 Ottawa Lions               DNS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Jacob            93 Unattached             8:50.59  
  2 Stel, Joey                96 Queen's                  9:06.80  
  3 Bardwell, Cameron         95 Queen's                  9:08.66  
  4 Lacasse, Pier-Alexandre   94 Royal Milita           9:17.97  
  5 Vadala, Jordan            91 Royal Milita           9:25.05  
  6 Sagriff, Paul             98 Achilles               9:48.19  
  7 Bates, Paul               99 Achilles               9:50.25  
  8 Holton, Leo               00 Ottawa Lions           9:52.92  
  9 Broughton, Jared          89 Ottawa Lions           9:57.25  
 10 Satomura, Atsushi         99 Petite-Nation         10:35.34  
 11 Omeara, Steven            02 Achilles              10:38.04  
 12 Landsberger, Leslie       58 McGill Olympics Club       10:45.50  
 13 Silakhal, Aghilas         99 Lachine               11:05.23  
 -- DesBrisay, Thomas         91 Ottawa Lions               DNS  
 -- Weston, Jake              98 Ottawa Lions               DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Lilly               00 Brockville Leg.       11:24.16  
  2 Lapierre, Brooke          00 Cornwall Cougars      11:32.43  
  3 Johnston, Zoe             97 Unattached            12:00.74  
  4 McPhail, Camillia         96 Cirrus Gatineau       12:28.52  
  5 Boily, Myriam             93 Royal Milita          13:22.01  
  6 Kiltz, Carmen             95 Royal Milita          14:55.11  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desormeaux, Kyle          80 Unattached              15:42.58  
  2 Azocar, Kevin             92 Queen's                 15:44.35  
  3 Kelly, Daniel             91 McGill Olympics Club    15:46.77  
  4 Kazi, Mahbubuzzaman       91 McGill Olympics Club    16:03.42  
  5 Bostad, Billy             92 Queen's                 16:08.72  
  6 Mosey, Nick               78 Physi-Kult              16:31.42
  7  
  8 Lofranco, John            77 McGill Olympics Club    17:29.94  
  9 Martin, Micheal           85 McGill Olympics Club    18:02.35  
 10 Franchini, Anthony        75 McGill Olympics Club    18:04.69  
 -- Stachel, Brent            90 Physi-Kult              DNS  
 -- Styba, Michael            95 Queen's                 DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================  
  1 Flynn, Jullien            93 McGill Olympics Club  16:51.07
  2 Staelhi, Julie-Anne       93 Physi-Kult            16:51.40  
  3 Myrand, Melanie           85 McGill Olympics Club  16:52.05  
  4 Sumner, Claire            96 Queen's               16:53.96  
  5 Phillips, Katie           95 Ottawa Gg's           17:29.90
  6 Girard, Lianne            91 Physi-Kult            17:42.22  
  7 Moore, Lauren             95 Ottawa Gg's           19:20.84  
  8 Austin, Breanne           94 Ottawa Gg's           19:38.55  
  9 McRae, Jessica            94 Carleton Ravens       19:45.66  
 10 Marrato, Amelia           95 Ottawa Gg's           19:53.90  
 11 Besso, Annick             90 McGill Olympics Club  20:05.58  
 12 Rehbein, Christina        79 Carleton Ravens       20:34.42

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s