Dome Super Saturday – Meet 1 (2013)

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 21/12/2013
                  Super Saturday Series Meet #1 - 21/12/2013                   
                               Dome - Louis-Riel                               
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Lucanus         96 QC - Kilomaitres          6.86q  1 
  2 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Qc-Permax Rac.            6.98q  1 
  3 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Uottawa                   7.11q  1 
  4 Frenke, Gordon            89 On-Ottawa Lions           7.14q  1 
  5 Gbaguidi, Alexandre       81 Sag-L.St.Jean             7.19q  1 
  6 Bedard, Matthew           96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.28q  2 
  7 Louis, Andy               95 Qc-S-L Select             7.35q  2 
  8 Orimoloye, Demi           97 Gridiron Academy          7.40q  2 
  9 Moutaba, Lionel           90 Mtl Track Academ          7.42q  9 
 10 Kashila, Daniel           96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.43q  4 
 11 Dailleboust, Luke         95 Uottawa                   7.46q  3 
 12 Soares, Quinton           96 Gridiron Academy          7.51q  2 
 13 Rene, Patrice             97 Gridiron Academy          7.54   2 
 14 Beauregard, Travis        95 Coureurs des Boi          7.55   4 
 15 Plewes, Jaedym            97 On-Ottawa Lions           7.58   5 
 16 Sutherland, Jonathan      98 Gridiron Academy          7.60   2 
 17 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions           7.64   3 
 18 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Carleton U                7.65   4 
 19 Zetrenne, Elie            84 Mtl Track Academ          7.67   3 
 20 Leger, Gabriel            95 QC - Cirrus               7.72   5 
 21 Cecereu, Nelson           93 Uottawa                   7.80   3 
 21 Pierre, Jeremie           91 Mtl Track Academ          7.80   4 
 23 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Vaudreuil                 7.85   6 
 24 Van Every, Tanner         98 On-Ottawa Lions           7.86   7 
 25 Chombe, Benjamin          99 Gridiron Academy          7.87   4 
 26 Rica, Antoine             90 Mtl Track Academ          7.88   3 
 27 Wellington, Damian        96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.88   6 
 28 Sougene, Kenny            80 Mtl Track Academ          7.88   4 
 29 Asselin, Zackary          00 Mtl Track Academ          7.93   5 
 30 Wallace, Emmett           97 On-Ottawa Lions           7.95   5 
 31 Songmene, Harold          01 Gridiron Academy          8.07   7 
 32 Mwakatapanya, David       98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.09   9 
 33 Dullo, Wariso             00 On-Ottawa Lions           8.16   6 
 34 Tzaud, Simon              98 QC - Kilomaitres          8.22   6 
 35 Toure, Gbamata Ismael     99 On-Ottawa Lions           8.26   6 
 36 Brandys, Jeff             99 On-Ottawa Lions           8.28   6 
 37 D'Amour, Olivier          98 QC - Cirrus               8.48   8 
 38 Paialunga, Joe            59 On-Ottawa Lions           8.53   8 
 39 Rehman, Tyler             99 Gridiron Academy          8.85   7 
 40 Bourjolly, Sebastien      02 On-Ottawa Lions           9.02   8 
 41 Lauzon, Charles           00 Vaudreuil                 9.03   7 
 42 Horley, Callum            00 On-Ottawa Lions           9.05   9 
 43 Giddings, Spencer         00 On-Ottawa Lions           9.10   8 
 44 Gauthier, Antoine         00 Vaudreuil                 9.24   8 
 45 Boswell, David            02 On-Ottawa Lions           9.41   9 
 46 Boswell, Jonathan         00 On-Ottawa Lions           9.61   8 
 47 Fournier-Bouchard, Thoma  00 Vaudreuil                 9.74   7 

Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Lucanus         96 QC - Kilomaitres          6.80   1 
  2 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Uottawa                   7.05   1 
  3 Gbaguidi, Alexandre       81 Sag-L.St.Jean             7.16   1 
  4 Frenke, Gordon            89 On-Ottawa Lions           7.16   1 
  5 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Qc-Permax Rac.            7.17   1 
  6 Moutaba, Lionel           90 Mtl Track Academ          7.28   2 
  7 Bedard, Matthew           96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.31   1 
  8 Louis, Andy               95 Qc-S-L Select             7.35   2 
  9 Dailleboust, Luke         95 Uottawa                   7.38   2 
 10 Orimoloye, Demi           97 Gridiron Academy          7.49   2 
 11 Soares, Quinton           96 Gridiron Academy          7.50   2 

Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandys, Lindsay          96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.88q  1 
  2 Savoury, Jorden           98 QC - Kilomaitres          7.90q  1 
  3 Green, Deondra            00 QC - Kilomaitres          7.92q  1 
  4 Malo, Megan               96 Qc-S-L Select             7.92q  1 
  5 Telford, Alexandra        96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.01q  1 
  6 Phillips, Clara           95 Uottawa                   8.18q  2 
  7 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.19q  5 
  8 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.26q  3 
  9 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 On-Ottawa Lions           8.28q  2 
 10 Martel-Lamothe, Alexis    98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.33q  3 
 11 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 QC - Cirrus               8.37q  3 
 12 Fischer, Caitlin          98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.42q  2 
 13 Jean-Baptiste, Reycha     97 Vaudreuil                 8.42  11 
 14 Jean, Myriam              85 Qc-S-L Select             8.43   4 
 15 Desgagne, Corinne         90 QC - Cirrus               8.45   4 
 16 McKechnie, Hailey         97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.47   1 
 17 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.50   4 
 18 McAlpin, Arden            98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.54   3 
 19 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.55   3 
 20 Mazal, Zvia               95 Uottawa                   8.56   2 
 21 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 On-Ottawa Lions           8.57   5 
 22 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.58   4 
 23 Bown, Skylar              98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.60   6 
 24 Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.60   7 
 25 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.63   4 
 26 Brown, Larissa            98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.63   2 
 27 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.67   7 
 28 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Vaudreuil                 8.74   3 
 29 Rock, Melinda             87 On-Ottawa Lions           8.74   6 
 30 Pasco, Emma               99 Cornwall                  8.78   5 
 31 Massoud, Caroline         94 Uottawa                   8.84   6 
 32 Alexis, Wendy             55 On-Ottawa Lions           8.87   5 
 33 Lusterio-Adler, Ollie     95 Dawson College            8.92   8 
 34 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 QC - Cirrus               9.01   9 
 35 Kokron, Felicite          94 Uottawa                   9.03   5 
 36 Soto-Najera, Dhara        00 On-Ottawa Lions           9.05  11 
 37 Lepniakova, Polina        95 Uottawa                   9.12   6 
 38 Thompson-Waldron, Kajana  00 On-Ottawa Lions           9.13   8 
 39 Croney, Nikyla            94 Uottawa                   9.17   7 
 40 Moussouanga, Parfaite     98 QC - Kilomaitres          9.21   9 
 41 Mengad, Sophia            92 Dawson College            9.21   8 
 42 Degraff, Ayanna           94 Dawson College            9.22  10 
 43 Smith, Bianca             94 Uottawa                   9.33   7 
 44 Perkins, Zoe              98 On-Ottawa Lions           9.41   7 
 45 Tremblay, Sophie          95 Uottawa                   9.46   8 
 46 Liepmann, Alex            98 On-Ottawa Lions           9.52   4 
 47 Balogh, Amelie            97 QC - Cirrus               9.54  10 
 48 Tauvette, Linda           55 On-Ottawa Lions           9.74   8 
 49 Cheng, Yvonne             77 Enduro-Max                9.77   9 
 50 Dufour, Jasmine           01 Vaudreuil                10.01  10 
 51 Mailloux, Emily           98 On-Ottawa Lions          10.04   7 
 52 Wann, Lamarana            06 On-Ottawa Lions          10.63  10 

Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Malo, Megan               96 Qc-S-L Select             7.87   1 
  2 Brandys, Lindsay          96 On-Ottawa Lions           7.88   1 
  3 Savoury, Jorden           98 QC - Kilomaitres          7.92   1 
  4 Green, Deondra            00 QC - Kilomaitres          7.93   1 
  5 Telford, Alexandra        96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.05   1 
  6 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.12   2 
  7 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.20   2 
  8 Martel-Lamothe, Alexis    98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.26   2 
  9 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 On-Ottawa Lions           8.37   2 
 10 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 QC - Cirrus               8.38   2 
 11 Fischer, Caitlin          98 On-Ottawa Lions           8.53   2 

Event 3  Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
===================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Annie            92 Unattached             2:51.90    
  2 Murphy, Samantha          92 Unattached             2:51.92    
  3 Sadqi, Lina               93 Uottawa                2:59.90    
  4 Livingstone, Alexa        97 On-Ottawa Lions        3:01.49    
  5 Carmichael, Emily         97 ON - Brockville        3:02.20    
  6 Savigde, Elena            97 Qc-Vaudreuil D         3:02.58    
  7 Menard, Alexandria        97 On-Ottawa Lions        3:04.65    
  8 Dumont, Camille           98 Qc-Vaudreuil D         3:05.68    
  9 Gillies, Chelsea          93 Uottawa                3:05.79    
 10 Murawsky, Jennifer        93 Uottawa                3:06.87    
 11 Moore, Clara              93 Uottawa                3:07.15    
 12 Rasheed, Zeena            91 ON - Toronto           3:09.82    
 13 Currier, Sydney           96 On-Ottawa Lions        3:14.06    
 14 Lambert, Chloe            98 Vaudreuil              3:16.90    
 15 Meek, Madilynn            99 ON - Brockville        3:20.57    
 16 Sidock, Olivia            95 Uottawa                3:22.11    
 17 Marrato, Amelia           95 Uottawa                3:23.94    
 18 Haines, Marie             92 Qc-McGill U.           3:23.99    
 19 D'Avignon, Alexann        98 Vaudreuil              3:24.91    
 20 Meek, Lily                00 ON - Brockville        3:30.07    
 21 Cameron, Keira            01 ON - Brockville        3:40.65    
 22 Rozon, Odille             00 Vaudreuil              3:56.65    
 23 Rich, Ainslie             96 On-Ottawa Lions        4:00.60    
 24 Pelletier, Alexa          01 Vaudreuil              4:03.77    

Event 3  Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
===================================================================
  1 Souleiman - 2, Mohamed    93 On-Ottawa Lions        2:26.28    
  2 Berhe, Alex               93 On-Ottawa Lions        2:28.24    
  3 Trapeau, Lucas            96 Uottawa                2:30.81    
  4 Vargas, Carlos            97 C.A. Rive-Sud          2:31.99    
  5 EL Andaloussi, Nijib      98 Vaudreuil              2:33.63    
  6 Desfosses, Emile-Antoine  96 C.A. Rive-Sud          2:34.79    
  7 Serviss, Sam              96 Coubertin              2:35.77    
  8 Cuddihey, Justin          97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:43.84    
  9 Macdonald, Nicholas       90 On-Ottawa Lions        2:45.37    
 10 Palamar, Eric             97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:45.97    
 11 Loro, Dominic             91 Uottawa                2:49.78    
 12 Pilette, Alexandre        97 On-Ottawa Lions        2:54.27    
 13 Charron, Nicolas          93 Uottawa                3:11.42    
 14 Abraham, Filmon           95 Dawson College         3:31.09    
 15 Racine, Etienne           01 Vaudreuil              3:40.95    
 16 Gauthier, Antoine         00 Vaudreuil              3:41.96    

Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles U16 - GIRLS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kaylyn          99 QC - Kilomaitres         11.49  
  2 Beriault, Alexina         98 Vaudreuil                12.37  

Event 5  Men 60 Meter Hurdles U16 - BOYS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheff, Samuel             00 On-Ottawa Lions          10.36  

Event 6  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles U18 - GIRLS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toussain-Levesque, Savan  97 C.A. Rive-Sud             9.70  
  2 McAlpin, Arden            98 On-Ottawa Lions          10.08  
  3 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 QC - Cirrus              10.67  
  4 Ryan, Janna               97 On-Ottawa Lions          11.10  
  5 Vinet, Abigail            98 QC - Cirrus              11.11  

Event 9  Men 60 Meter Hurdles U20 - JUNIOR
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dobson, Connor            96 On-Ottawa Lions           8.77  
  2 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions           8.88  
  3 Chau, Philip              96 On-Ottawa Lions          10.88  

Event 10  Women 60 Meter Hurdles OPEN WOMEN
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krech, Michele            86 On-Ottawa Lions           9.28  
  2 Phillips, Clara           95 Uottawa                   9.59  
  3 Hayes, Bridget            95 Uottawa                   9.83  
  4 McKechnie, Hailey         97 On-Ottawa Lions           9.92  

Event 11  Men 60 Meter Hurdles OPEN MEN
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arbour, Patrick           88 On-Ottawa Lions           8.54   H HEIGHT: 42"
  2 Cahoon, Jeremy            94 QC - Cirrus               8.87   H HEIGHT: 42"
  3 Johnson, Matthew          94 Uottawa                   9.58   H HEIGHT: 42"
  4 Derby, Brian              73 On-Ottawa Lions          10.94   H HEIGHT: 39"

Event 12  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Savoury, Jorden           98 QC - Kilomaitres         41.17    
  2 Labarang, Charifa         95 Uottawa                  41.26    
  3 Murphy, Samantha          92 Unattached               41.62    
  4 Leblanc, Annie            92 Unattached               41.64    
  5 Malo, Megan               96 Qc-S-L Select            41.74    
  6 Telford, Alexandra        96 On-Ottawa Lions          41.90   
  7 Phillips, Clara           95 Uottawa                  42.34   
  8 Desgagne, Corinne         90 QC - Cirrus              42.71   
  9 legault, laurence         98 Vaudreuil                42.77   
 10 Fernando, Shelani         95 Uottawa                  42.87    
 11 Fischer, Caitlin          98 On-Ottawa Lions          43.00   
 12 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 On-Ottawa Lions          43.09  
 13 McKechnie, Hailey         97 On-Ottawa Lions          43.24   
 14 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 QC - Cirrus              43.44   
 15 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 On-Ottawa Lions          43.50   
 16 Martel-Lamothe, Alexis    98 On-Ottawa Lions          43.77   
 17 Thompson, Colle           98 On-Ottawa Lions          43.89  
 18 Campeau, Gabrielle        97 On-Ottawa Lions          43.97   
 19 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions          44.21   
 20 Laframboise, Alyssa       97 QC - Cirrus              44.55   
 21 Jean-Baptiste, Chaeyna    98 Vaudreuil                45.23  
 22 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 On-Ottawa Lions          45.35   
 23 Sprague, Emily            98 On-Ottawa Lions          46.17   
 24 Cawthorn, Julia           98 On-Ottawa Lions          46.29  
 25 Brown, Larissa            98 On-Ottawa Lions          46.37  
 26 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions          46.51   
 27 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          46.88  
 28 McAlpin, Arden            98 On-Ottawa Lions          47.54   
 29 Bown, Skylar              98 On-Ottawa Lions          48.15   
 30 Thompson-Waldron, Kajana  00 On-Ottawa Lions          50.01   
 31 Liepmann, Alex            98 On-Ottawa Lions          50.22   
 32 Smith, Bianca             94 Uottawa                  50.64   
 33 Cabral, Vanessa              Dawson College           51.68   
 34 Tauvette, Linda           55 On-Ottawa Lions          53.67   
 35 Ferguson, Jean            64 On-Ottawa Lions          54.26   
 36 Pelletier, Alexa          01 Vaudreuil                55.86   
 37 Dufour, Jasmine           01 Vaudreuil                59.22   
 38 Jonkov, Maya              03 Vaudreuil              1:07.02   

Event 12  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Embury, Wade              94 Uottawa                  34.79    
  2 Bedard, Matthew           96 On-Ottawa Lions          35.44    
  3 Moses, Isaiah             93 Uottawa                  35.61    
  4 Lalonde, Justin           95 Uottawa                  36.83    
  5 Rica, Antoine             90 Mtl Track Academ         36.85    
  6 Moutaba, Lionel           90 Mtl Track Academ         37.38    
  7 White, Austin             98 On-Ottawa Lions          37.47    
  8 Chau, Philip              96 On-Ottawa Lions          37.71    
  9 Gautier, Nicholas         95 Uottawa                  38.05    
 10 Dobson, Connor            96 On-Ottawa Lions          38.25    
 11 Leger, Gabriel            95 QC - Cirrus              38.30    
 12 Barnabe, Konor            95 Uottawa                  38.35    
 13 Beauregard, Travis        95 Coureurs des Boi         38.44    
 14 Plewes, Jaedym            97 On-Ottawa Lions          38.62    
 15 Danouj, Oussama           96 Qc-S-L Select            38.86    
 16 Frizzell, Mitchell        97 On-Ottawa Lions          39.19    
 17 Sougene, Kenny            80 Mtl Track Academ         39.22    
 18 Zetrenne, Elie            84 Mtl Track Academ         40.23    
 19 Gemmill, Ryley            97 On-Ottawa Lions          40.89    
 20 Pierre, Jeremie           91 Mtl Track Academ         40.90    
 21 Dullo, Wariso             00 On-Ottawa Lions          40.96   
 22 St. Lewis, Bernard        67 On-Ottawa Lions          41.33   
 23 Asselin, Zackary          00 Mtl Track Academ         41.92    
 24 Toure, Gbamata Ismael     99 On-Ottawa Lions          42.45   
 25 Tzaud, Simon              98 QC - Kilomaitres         42.45   
 26 Giddings, Spencer         00 On-Ottawa Lions          44.89   
 27 Do, Tung                  96 Dawson College           45.32    
 28 Brandys, Jeff             99 On-Ottawa Lions          45.50   
 29 Paialunga, Joe            59 On-Ottawa Lions          46.76   
 30 Boswell, Jonathan         00 On-Ottawa Lions          50.40   
 31 Boswell, David            02 On-Ottawa Lions          53.36   
 32 Fournier-Bouchard, Thoma  00 Vaudreuil                56.15   
 -- Horley, Callum            00 On-Ottawa Lions            DNF   

Event 13  Women 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Brandys, Lindsay          96 On-Ottawa Lions          18.80    
  2 Green, Deondra            00 QC - Kilomaitres         19.09    
  3 Nehault, Penelope         99 C.A. Rive-Sud            19.94    
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Reycha     97 Vaudreuil                20.05   
  5 Jean, Myriam              85 Qc-S-L Select            20.45    
  6 Gaudet, Cierra            92 Uottawa                  20.48    
  7 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions          20.91    
  8 Vinet, Abigail            98 QC - Cirrus              21.29    
  9 Lusterio-Adler, Ollie     95 Dawson College           21.77  
 10 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 QC - Cirrus              21.80   
 11 Ryan, Janna               97 On-Ottawa Lions          21.93    
 12 Degraff, Ayanna           94 Dawson College           21.93  
 13 Currier, Taylor           98 On-Ottawa Lions          22.09   
 14 Smith, Bianca             94 Uottawa                  23.30    
 15 Balogh, Amelie            97 QC - Cirrus              23.49    
 16 Cheng, Yvonne             77 Enduro-Max               23.84    
 17 Rozon, Odille             00 Vaudreuil                23.86  
 18 Mailloux, Emily           98 On-Ottawa Lions          24.52   
 19 Thillainathan, Saraniya   94 Dawson College           24.72   
 20 Jonkov, Maya              03 Vaudreuil                29.24   

Event 13  Men 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Qc-Permax Rac.           16.64    
  2 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Uottawa                  16.78    
  3 Cave, Gordon              91 Uottawa                  16.81    
  4 Moutaba, Lionel           90 Mtl Track Academ         17.13    
  5 Kashila, Daniel           96 On-Ottawa Lions          17.26    
  6 Cahoon, Jeremy            94 QC - Cirrus              18.01    
  7 Zetrenne, Elie            84 Mtl Track Academ         18.51    
  8 Pierre, Jeremie           91 Mtl Track Academ         18.52    
  9 Sougene, Kenny            80 Mtl Track Academ         18.75    
 10 Asselin, Zackary          00 Mtl Track Academ         18.78    
 11 Gemmill, Ryley            97 On-Ottawa Lions          19.00    
 12 Wellington, Damian        96 On-Ottawa Lions          19.11    
 13 Cheff, Samuel             00 On-Ottawa Lions          19.48    
 14 D'Amour, Olivier          98 QC - Cirrus              19.90    
 15 Alexandre, Endy           93 Dawson College           20.81    
 16 Lauzon, Charles           00 Vaudreuil                22.12   
 17 Louis, Andy               95 Qc-S-L Select            24.45   

Event 14  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Emma           94 Uottawa                1:32.66    
  2 Krech, Michele            86 On-Ottawa Lions        1:34.10    
  3 Jordan, Charlotte         93 Unattached             1:35.38    
  4 Hayes, Bridget            95 Uottawa                1:35.98    
  5 Gendron, Caroline         89 QC - Cirrus            1:36.23    
  6 Carmichael, Emily         97 ON - Brockville        1:42.95    
  7 Toussain-Levesque, Savan  97 C.A. Rive-Sud          1:43.38    
  8 Narine, Priya             95 Uottawa                1:45.15   
  9 Savoury, Jorden           98 QC - Kilomaitres       1:45.36    
 10 Brenko, Ariane            98 C.A. Rive-Sud          1:47.11    
 11 Williams, Kaylyn          99 QC - Kilomaitres       1:47.29    
 12 Bugnon, Karoline          92 Vaudreuil              1:49.70    
 13 Mahlig, Alexia            94 QC - Cirrus            1:50.70    
 14 Henault, Mari-Lou         97 C.A. Rive-Sud          1:52.00    
 15 Pilon, Celeste            97 Vaudreuil              1:52.90    
 16 Cawthorn, Julia           98 On-Ottawa Lions        1:54.54    
 17 McGill, Quinn             01 On-Ottawa Lions        1:58.39   
 18 Beriault, Alexina         98 Vaudreuil              1:59.40    
 19 Cameron, Keira            01 ON - Brockville        2:01.06    

Event 14  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Duguay, Vincent           91 C.A.U.Laval            1:19.57    
  2 Saville, Sebastian        94 On-Ottawa Lions        1:20.32    
  3 Frenke, Gordon            89 On-Ottawa Lions        1:20.56    
  4 Mountjoy, Jeff            90 Unattached             1:24.78    
  5 Gendreau-Fillion, David   94 QC - Cirrus            1:24.84    
  6 Jean-Jacques, Denray      94 On-Ottawa Lions        1:24.96    
  7 Thomas, Charles           70 Ontario Masters        1:25.67    
  8 Fleming, Kieran           95 Carleton U             1:32.23    
  9 Danouj, Oussama           96 Qc-S-L Select          1:34.95    
 10 Ferguson, Michael         64 On-Ottawa Lions        1:42.26    
 11 Derby, Brian              73 On-Ottawa Lions        1:43.62    

Event 15  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 Dow, Morgan               88 Unattached             4:26.32    
  2 Serviss, Kelsey           93 ON - Petawawa          4:45.01    
  3 Kanz, Isabelle            93 Uottawa                4:49.81    
  4 Stenman, Erin             97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:50.92    
  5 Gaudet, Olivia            98 On-Ottawa Lions        4:51.45    
  6 Burrowes, Ruth            93 Uottawa                4:52.88    
  7 Codrington, Lia           97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:58.42    
  8 Rossi, Jenna              00 On-Ottawa Lions        5:07.50    
  9 Wong, Natasha             97 On-Ottawa Lions        5:07.86    
 10 Sheridan, Katy            00 On-Ottawa Lions        5:08.61    
 11 Meek, Madilynn            99 ON - Brockville        5:12.00    
 12 Scotten, Marin            99 On-Ottawa Lions        5:15.02    
 13 Scott, Chloe              99 QC - CA Gatineau       5:20.86    
 14 Meek, Lily                00 ON - Brockville        5:23.65    
 15 Dore, Julie               97 QC - CA Gatineau       5:24.11    
 16 Lipin, Charlotte          00 On-Ottawa Lions        5:26.55    
 17 McPhail, Camillia         96 QC - Cirrus            5:37.69    
 18 Wann, Kadiatou            01 QC - CA Gatineau       5:40.97    
 19 Newlove, Katie            02 Unattached - Ott       5:44.08    
 20 Wong, Annika              00 On-Ottawa Lions        5:45.06   
 21 Ratte, Maxime                QC - Cirrus            5:45.60    
 22 Ferguson, Lia             02 On-Ottawa Lions        5:58.70    
 23 Rossi, Sophia             02 On-Ottawa Lions        6:17.89    

Event 15  Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  
===================================================================
  1 DeJong, Garrett           88 Ottawa                 3:56.70    
  2 Wilkie, Alex              94 ON - Queen's U.        3:56.86    
  3 Abdulkarim, Farah         96 On-Ottawa Lions        3:58.32    
  4 Lebannister, TY           94 Coureurs des Boi       3:59.66    
  5 Desormeaux, Kyle          80 Unattached             4:06.94   
  6 Waunuch, Jacob            94 Queen"s                4:07.23    
  7 Harrigan, Shane           90 On-Ottawa Lions        4:09.13    
  8 McGregor, Adam            91 Ottawa                 4:09.31    
  9 Gagnon, Nicolas           96 On-Ottawa Lions        4:09.95    
 10 Piquette, Adam            97 Coureurs des Boi       4:11.37    
 11 Byamungu, Muzungu         95 QC - Cirrus            4:13.38    
 12 Polson, Matt              91 On-Ottawa Lions        4:14.37    
 13 Jakeman, Justin           92 Uottawa                4:14.88    
 14 Abanto Enns, Nicolas      98 On-Ottawa Lions        4:18.73    
 15 Sneddon, Jay              92 On-Ottawa Lions        4:19.01    
 16 Welsh, Jean-Philippe      89 Uottawa                4:19.20    
 17 Pettigrew, John           97 ON - Renfrew           4:20.34    
 18 Saville, Thomas           98 On-Ottawa Lions        4:22.18    
 19 Pinsonneault, Julien      92 Uottawa                4:26.29    
 20 Ramsay, Paul              96 College Champlai       4:28.09    
 21 Santos, Ryan                 ON - U. Waterloo       4:28.29    
 22 DesBrisay, Thomas         91 On-Ottawa Lions        4:28.38    
 23 McCann, Reilly            99 On-Ottawa Lions        4:29.03    
 24 Dionne, Antoine           99 On-Ottawa Lions        4:29.22    
 25 Quinton, Jake             97 On-Ottawa Lions        4:32.29    
 26 Broughton, Jared          89 On-Ottawa Lions        4:42.16    
 27 Serviss, Sam              96 Coubertin              4:44.96    
 28 Agnew, Sam                96 ON - Renfrew           4:45.30    
 29 Rioux, Jonathan           00 On-Ottawa Lions        4:48.09    
 30 Bourbonnais, Alexis       95 Uottawa                4:48.85    
 31 Fournier, Adrian          00 On-Ottawa Lions        4:50.64    
 32 Ferguson, Graeme          00 On-Ottawa Lions        4:52.18    
 33 Abraham, Filmon           95 Dawson College         5:19.68    
 34 Lipin, Noah               00 On-Ottawa Lions        5:24.38    

Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 4 X 200M REL
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'A'                     1:47.84  
  2 QC - Vaudreuil Dorion  'A'                          1:56.53  

Event 17  Women 4x200 Meter Relay 4 X 200M REL
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 U. of Ottawa  'A'                                   1:45.17   1 
  2 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'A'                     1:45.90   1 
  3 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'B'                     1:50.68   3 
  4 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'C'                     1:51.12   3 
  5 C.A. Rive-Sud  'A'                                  1:52.35   1 
  6 QC - Vaudreuil Dorion  'A'                          1:52.49   3 
  7 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'D'                     1:53.58   3 
  8 Dawson College  'A'                                 2:03.40   2 
  9 QC - Vaudreuil Dorion  'B'                          2:04.34   2 
 10 QC - Vaudreuil Dorion  'C'                          2:21.38   2 

Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4 X 400M REL
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'A'                     4:01.61  
  2 U. of Ottawa  'A'                                   4:09.72  
  3 QC - Vaudreuil Dorion  'A'                          4:22.28  
  4 U. of Ottawa  'B'                                   4:22.88  
  5 QC - Cirrus  'A'                                    4:42.75  

Event 19  Women High Jump LOW - 1M16 S
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Charlotte         93 Unattached               1.51m  
  2 Sprague, Emily            98 On-Ottawa Lions          1.46m  
  3 Chainey, Marie-Eve        83 On-Ottawa Lions         J1.46m  
  4 Brown, Larissa            98 On-Ottawa Lions         J1.41m  
  5 Reid, Bryanna             02 QC - Kilomaitres         1.36m  
  6 Vinet, Abigail            98 QC - Cirrus             J1.36m  
  7 Hayes, Bridget            95 Uottawa                 J1.36m  
  8 Scott, Evelyn             93 Uottawa                  1.31m  
  9 Soto-Najera, Dhara        00 On-Ottawa Lions          1.21m  
 10 Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions          1.21m  

Event 19  Boys High Jump LOW - 1M16 S
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mwakatapanya, David       98 On-Ottawa Lions          1.65m  
  2 Derby, Brian              73 On-Ottawa Lions          1.41m  
  3 Boswell, Jonathan         00 On-Ottawa Lions          1.31m  
  3 Brandys, Jeff             99 On-Ottawa Lions          1.31m  
  3 Seitz, Stan               47 On-Ottawa Lions          1.31m  
  6 Giddings, Spencer         00 On-Ottawa Lions          1.21m  
  6s Boswell, David            02 On-Ottawa Lions          1.21m  

Event 20  Women High Jump HIGH - 1M46
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krech, Michele            86 On-Ottawa Lions          1.56m  

Event 20  Men High Jump HIGH - 1M46
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nkusi, Steve              96 Ottawa                   1.96m  
  2 Wallace, Emmett           97 On-Ottawa Lions          1.81m  
  3 Van Every, Tanner         98 On-Ottawa Lions          1.66m  

Event 21  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Leanna            95 Elite Athletics         11.85m  
  2 Hill, Elizabeth           61 ON - Throwers CL        11.09m  
  3 Nichols, Braiden Victori  99 On-Ottawa Lions         10.70m  
  4 Moussouanga, Parfaite     98 QC - Kilomaitres        10.17m  
  5 Williams, Naquita         98 QC - Kilomaitres        10.11m  
  6 Dickson, Sophie           99 ON - Pembroke            9.25m  
  7 Mengad, Sophia            92 Dawson College           7.99m  
  8 Tremblay, Sophie          95 Uottawa                  7.78m  
  9 Lusterio-Adler, Ollie     95 Dawson College           7.49m  
 10 Browne, Nadia             94 Dawson College           6.97m  
 11 Giguere, Oceane              Unattached               6.29m  
 12 Picard, Alice             95 Dawson College           5.99m  
 13 Thillainathan, Saraniya   94 Dawson College           5.17m  

Event 21  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Nathan             97 Unattached              12.48m  
  2 Quevillon, Zack              Ottawa                  11.50m  
  3 Findlay, James            61 Ontario Masters          9.30m  

Event 22  Women Club Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitayeva, Galina          91 Qc-S-L Select           15.02m  
  2 Garcia, Leanna            95 Elite Athletics         13.56m  
  3 Coulter, Tanya            98 On-Ottawa Lions         12.53m  
  4 Williams, Naquita         98 QC - Kilomaitres        11.62m  
  5 Hill, Elizabeth           61 ON - Throwers CL        11.42m  
  6 Slade, Sabrina            92 Uottawa                 10.71m  
  7 Croney, Nikyla            94 Uottawa                  8.58m  
  8 Currier, Taylor           98 On-Ottawa Lions          7.13m  

Event 22  Men Club Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baines, Jason             78 Ontario Masters         18.65m  
  2 Reston, John              98 ON - U Toronto          17.11m  
  3 Horsford, Brandon         95 QC - Kilomaitres        15.35m  
  4 Findlay, James            61 Ontario Masters         11.95m  
  5 Couture-Tremblay, Emmanu  96 On-Ottawa Lions          9.70m  

Event 23  Women Long Jump MAX. 4 JUMPS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 On-Ottawa Lions          4.60m  
  2 Beaupre, Lauriane         95 College Champlai         4.49m  
  3 Martel-Lamothe, Alexis    98 On-Ottawa Lions          4.43m  
  4 Pasco, Emma               99 Cornwall                 4.40m  
  5 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 On-Ottawa Lions          4.29m  
  6 Leon, Olivia              97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.26m  
  7 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 On-Ottawa Lions          4.15m  
  8 Mengad, Sophia            92 Dawson College           4.14m  
  9 Burchill, Leah            98 On-Ottawa Lions          4.12m  
 10 Wann, Kadiatou            01 QC - CA Gatineau         3.95m  
 11 Perkins, Zoe              98 On-Ottawa Lions          3.86m  
 12 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 On-Ottawa Lions          3.79m  
 13 Lusterio-Adler, Ollie     95 Dawson College           3.78m  
 14 Bown, Skylar              98 On-Ottawa Lions          3.77m  
 15 Browne, Nadia             94 Dawson College           3.50m  
 16 Degraff, Ayanna           94 Dawson College           3.48m  
 17 Cabral, Vanessa              Dawson College           3.40m  
 18 Liepmann, Alex            98 On-Ottawa Lions          3.36m  
 19 Thompson-Waldron, Kajana  00 On-Ottawa Lions          3.17m  
 20 Mailloux, Emily           98 On-Ottawa Lions          3.10m  
 21 McGill, Quinn             01 On-Ottawa Lions          2.96m  
 22 Thillainathan, Saraniya   94 Dawson College           2.78m  
 23 Picard, Alice             95 Dawson College           2.43m  

Event 23  Men Long Jump MAX. 4 JUMPS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dailleboust, Luke         95 Uottawa                  6.22m  
  2 Robinson, Lucanus         96 QC - Kilomaitres         5.81m  
  3 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Vaudreuil                5.35m  
  4 Van Every, Tanner         98 On-Ottawa Lions          5.06m  
  5 Alexandre, Endy           93 Dawson College           4.77m  
  6 Dullo, Wariso             00 On-Ottawa Lions          4.72m  
  7 Cheff, Samuel             00 On-Ottawa Lions          4.68m  
  8 Plewes, Jaedym            97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.67m  
  9 Gemmill, Ryley            97 On-Ottawa Lions          4.61m  
 10 Toure, Gbamata Ismael     99 On-Ottawa Lions          4.08m  
 11 Abraham, Filmon           95 Dawson College           4.04m  
 12 Do, Tung                  96 Dawson College           4.03m  
 13 Bourjolly, Sebastien      02 On-Ottawa Lions          3.20m  
 14 Fritshaw, Bruce           66 Unattached               2.35m  

Event 24  Women Triple Jump MAX. 4 JUMPS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mazal, Zvia               95 Uottawa                 10.42m  
  2 Dobransky, Johanna        91 Uottawa                  9.72m  
  3 Pasco, Emma               99 Cornwall                 9.68m  

Event 25  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock, Melinda             87 On-Ottawa Lions          3.60m  
  2 Kokron, Felicite          94 Uottawa                  3.00m  

Event 25  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cecereu, Nelson           93 Uottawa                  4.35m  
  2 Arbour, Patrick           88 On-Ottawa Lions          4.20m  
  2 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier    89 Uottawa                  4.20m  
  4 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Carleton U               4.05m  
  4 Johnson, Matthew          94 Uottawa                  4.05m  
  6 Dailleboust, Luke         95 Uottawa                  3.75m  
  7 White, Paul               66 Ontario Masters          3.45m  
  8 Seitz, Stan               47 On-Ottawa Lions          2.55m  

Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 4 X 400M REL
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 U. of Ottawa  'A'                                   3:26.43  
  2 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'B'                     3:39.19  
  3 ON - Ottawa Lions T&F Club  'A'                     3:40.78  
  4 ON - Carleton University  'A'                       3:45.34  
  5 Coureurs des Bois  'A'                              3:54.80  
  6 QC - Vaudreuil Dorion  'A'                          4:52.07

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s