Grosse école – Jour 1

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 08/06/2015
                       Grosse Ecole Jour 1 - 08/06/2015                        
                          Terry Fox Athlectic Stadium                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 80 Meter 8-9 ans
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastwood, Taylor             St. Rémi                 12.99q  2 
  2 Guitard, Lily                Élisabeth-Br             13.04q  1 
  3 Dibula, Daniella             Terre-des-Je             13.16q  2 
  4 Dumas, Aurélie               Horizon Jeun             13.27q  3 
  5 Schryburt, Marika            De la Découv             13.37q  3 
  6 Maalouf, Rosa                Lamoureux                13.49q  2 
  7 Bourque, Monet               Saint-Joseph             13.51q  3 
  8 Akotondji, Priscillia        Pierre-Ellio             13.54q  1 
  9 Cléroux, Danikha             Monfort                  13.58   3  13.575
 10 Bastien, Samantha            Sainte-Genev             13.58   2  13.577
 11 Lentini, Marissa             Bernard Gran             13.74   1 
 12 Cochrane, Fiona              Jean-Robert-             13.76   2 
 13 DE Repentigny, Sophie        Arc-En-Ciel              14.03   1 
 14 Audet, Myriam                Des Pionnier             14.14   1 
 15 Savage, Tamaya               Jeanne-Lajoi             14.20   1 
 16 Charbonneau, Amélie          Alain-Fortin             14.46   2 
 17 Bertrand, Sarah              La Vérendrye             14.49   3 
 18 FitzGibbon, Victoria         Saint Jean-P             14.50   3 
 19 Pallotta, Ava                Laurier-Carr             15.19   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 80 Meter 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastwood, Taylor             St. Rémi                 12.97  
  2 Dumas, Aurélie               Horizon Jeun             13.02  
  3 Guitard, Lily                Élisabeth-Br             13.08  
  4 Dibula, Daniella             Terre-des-Je             13.15  
  5 Bourque, Monet               Saint-Joseph             13.39  
  6 Schryburt, Marika            De la Découv             13.46  
  7 Maalouf, Rosa                Lamoureux                13.59  
  8 Akotondji, Priscillia        Pierre-Ellio             13.64  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter 10 ans
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayembe Entus, Bwen          Terre-des-Je             15.07q  2 
  2 Mccluskie, Solène            Élisabeth-Br             15.28q  3  15.276
  3 Yelle, Karina                De la Découv             15.28q  2  15.279
  4 Cooke, Madeleine             Bernard Gran             15.37q  3 
  5 Prégent, Mikayla             Pierre-Ellio             15.79q  2 
  6 Cadet, Daschrye              Alain-Fortin             15.89q  1 
  7 Samora, Maurice              Monfort                  15.98q  3 
  8 Tshimaga, Gabriella          St. Rémi                 16.05q  3 
  9 Galarneau-Haley, Pascale     La Vérendrye             16.11   2 
 10 Prévost, Mia                 Saint Jean-P             16.18   1 
 11 Doyle, Laura                 Sainte-Genev             16.24   1 
 12 Aka, Erica                   Jeanne-Lajoi             16.27   2 
 13 Boursiquot, Vineesha         Lamoureux                16.32   1 
 14 Soulière, Alexandra          Des Pionnier             16.41   2 
 15 Zein, Nathalie               Saint-Joseph             16.70   2 
 16 Mwenya, Jacqueline           Horizon Jeun             16.98   3 
 17 Holub, Natasha               Arc-En-Ciel              17.22   1 
 18 Umutesi, Sounia              Jean-Robert-             17.30   1 
 19 Costanzo, Ava                Laurier-Carr             17.35   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayembe Entus, Bwen          Terre-des-Je             15.04  
  2 Yelle, Karina                De la Découv             15.15  
  3 Mccluskie, Solène            Élisabeth-Br             15.34  
  4 Prégent, Mikayla             Pierre-Ellio             15.46  
  5 Cooke, Madeleine             Bernard Gran             15.50  
  6 Tshimaga, Gabriella          St. Rémi                 15.76  
  7 Cadet, Daschrye              Alain-Fortin             16.06  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter 11 ans
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manor, Katie                 Saint Jean-P             14.81q  2 
  2 Perreault, Émilie            De la Découv             14.84q  3 
  3 Ramanampanoharana, Casey     Alain-Fortin             14.86q  2 
  4 Gilbert, Ella-Grace          Terre-des-Je             15.10q  3 
  5 Matsukubo, Juliette          Lamoureux                15.38q  3 
  6 Nganga Kasamba, Ruth         Sainte-Genev             15.47q  2 
  7 Fillion-Major, Maridia       Des Pionnier             15.53q  3 
  8 Aspropotamitis, Jamie        Élisabeth-Br             15.58q  3 
  9 Laube, Djoully               Saint-Joseph             15.84   1 
 10 Viens, Mia                   Horizon Jeun             15.88   3 
 11 Dupuis, Catherine            La Vérendrye             16.06   1 
 12 Garrison, Michèle            Arc-En-Ciel              16.07   1  16.064
 13 Veloso, Piper                Laurier-Carr             16.07   1  16.065
 14 Langdon, Veronica            Bernard Gran             16.08   2 
 15 Morin, Julianne              St. Rémi                 16.14   1 
 16 Montgomery, Melodie          Pierre-Ellio             16.19   1 
 17 Kongolo, Veronica            Monfort                  16.31   2 
 18 Pigeon, Madison              Jeanne-Lajoi             17.01   1 
 19 Cardinal Tremblay, Anabe     Jean-Robert-             17.09   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Manor, Katie                 Saint Jean-P             14.48  
  2 Perreault, Émilie            De la Découv             14.57  
  3 Ramanampanoharana, Casey     Alain-Fortin             14.78  
  4 Gilbert, Ella-Grace          Terre-des-Je             14.84  
  5 Matsukubo, Juliette          Lamoureux                15.09  
  6 Aspropotamitis, Jamie        Élisabeth-Br             15.38  
  7 Nganga Kasamba, Ruth         Sainte-Genev             15.39  
  8 Fillion-Major, Maridia       Des Pionnier             15.61  
 
Event 4  Boys 80 Meter 8-9 ans
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Djadjaglo, Ezechiel          Saint Jean-P             12.17q  3 
  2 Miller, Antwaan              Arc-En-Ciel              12.28q  3 
  3 Charlite, Shnider            Terre-des-Je             12.66q  1 
  4 Génier, Lucas                Lamoureux                12.85q  2 
  5 Deschênes, Maxence           De la Découv             12.89q  2 
  6 Veilleux, Lucas              Bernard Gran             13.00q  1 
  7 Levasseur, Jérôme            La Vérendrye             13.17q  1  13.164
  8 Arakaza, Léon-Daniel         Laurier-Carr             13.17q  2  13.168
  9 Pilon, Carter                St. Rémi                 13.25   1 
 10 Hemstead, Devan              Élisabeth-Br             13.34   3 
 11 Rousset, Jean                Pierre-Ellio             13.40   2 
 12 Scheafer, Curran             Sainte-Genev             13.68   3 
 13 Fillion-Major, Malic         Des Pionnier             13.70   2 
 14 Cobus, Hunter                Jeanne-Lajoi             13.74   1 
 15 Casimir, Joey                Horizon Jeun             13.87   1 
 16 Perrier, Collin              Saint-Joseph             13.99   1 
 17 Masena, Elie                 Monfort                  14.04   2 
 18 Wright, William              Jean-Robert-             14.37   3 
 19 Richard, Roméo               Alain-Fortin             14.93   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 80 Meter 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Djadjaglo, Ezechiel          Saint Jean-P             11.94  
  2 Miller, Antwaan              Arc-En-Ciel              12.15  
  3 Charlite, Shnider            Terre-des-Je             12.27  
  4 Génier, Lucas                Lamoureux                12.77  
  5 Deschênes, Maxence           De la Découv             12.90  
  6 Veilleux, Lucas              Bernard Gran             13.07  
  7 Levasseur, Jérôme            La Vérendrye             13.23  
  8 Arakaza, Léon-Daniel         Laurier-Carr             13.93  
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter 10 ans
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boisette, Ribensly           Terre-des-Je             14.90q  3 
  2 Beadle, Jonathon             Saint Jean-P             14.94q  2 
  3 McKINNON, Colin              St. Rémi                 15.11q  3 
  4 Mbenga, Gédéon               Monfort                  15.39q  2 
  5 Plessy, Samy                 Alain-Fortin             15.47q  3 
  6 Lovett, Jonathan             Saint-Joseph             15.57q  3 
  7 Lawrence, Tion               Bernard Gran             15.94q  3 
  8 Matsukubo, Jack              Lamoureux                16.09q  1 
  9 Sheehy, Nicolas              Des Pionnier             16.10   3 
 10 Larouche, Marc-Antoine       Jeanne-Lajoi             16.22   1 
 11 Halliday, Charlie            Jean-Robert-             16.25   2 
 12 Tremblay, Mathieu            Horizon Jeun             16.36   2 
 13 Lapolice, Jérémy             Saint-Joseph             16.50   1 
 14 Bélanger, Maxime             De la Découv             16.51   1 
 15 Dufresne, Samuel             Élisabeth-Br             16.78   2 
 16 White, Terrence              Pierre-Ellio             16.80   2 
 17 Zamor, Eleijah               Arc-En-Ciel              16.96   1 
 18 Meredith, Yannick            Sainte-Genev             17.39   1 
 19 Lafond, Nicholas             La Vérendrye             17.91   1 
 -- Ntone Misse, Thomas          Laurier-Carr                DQ   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boisette, Ribensly           Terre-des-Je             14.61  
  2 McKINNON, Colin              St. Rémi                 14.62  
  3 Beadle, Jonathon             Saint Jean-P             14.63  
  4 Plessy, Samy                 Alain-Fortin             15.20  
  5 Mbenga, Gédéon               Monfort                  15.21  
  6 Matsukubo, Jack              Lamoureux                15.99  
  7 Lawrence, Tion               Bernard Gran             16.05  
  8 Lovett, Jonathan             Saint-Joseph             16.64  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter 11 ans
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruno, Régi                  Sainte-Genev             13.93q  3 
  2 Minani, Beaudely             Monfort                  14.08q  1 
  3 Quirion, Jack                Saint Jean-P             14.09q  2 
  4 Lapolice, Jérémy             Saint-Joseph             14.55q  3 
  5 Hogan, Olivier               Alain-Fortin             14.71q  2 
  6 Guitard, Matéo               Élisabeth-Br             14.75q  2 
  7 Blair, Brady                 La Vérendrye             14.83q  3 
  8 MonPremier, Nathan           De la Découv             14.91q  3 
  9 Kay, Jordan                  St. Rémi                 15.06   1 
 10 Beauvoir, Gilberson          Arc-En-Ciel              15.51   1 
 11 Derraugh, Tristan            Des Pionnier             15.72   1 
 12 Germain, Junior              Terre-des-Je             15.75   1 
 13 Morneau, Giovanni            Lamoureux                15.76   2 
 14 Doyon-Lesarge, Christian     Pierre-Ellio             15.91   2 
 15 Pigeon, William              Jeanne-Lajoi             15.97   3 
 16 Sidibé, Rudolf               Jean-Robert-             16.74   1 
 17 Mugisha, Aury                Laurier-Carr             17.10   3 
 18 Johnston, Ewen               Bernard Gran             17.19   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruno, Régi                  Sainte-Genev             13.86  
  2 Hogan, Olivier               Alain-Fortin             14.04  
  3 Minani, Beaudely             Monfort                  14.09  
  4 Quirion, Jack                Saint Jean-P             14.16  
  5 Lapolice, Jérémy             Saint-Joseph             14.47  
  6 MonPremier, Nathan           De la Découv             14.74  
  7 Blair, Brady                 La Vérendrye             14.77  
  8 Guitard, Matéo               Élisabeth-Br             14.79  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastwood, Taylor             St. Rémi                 33.79   2 
  2 Costanzo, Cara               Laurier-Carr             33.89   1 
  3 Mukendi, Yossefa             Jean-Robert-             33.92   3 
  4 Delrue, Aline                Horizon Jeun             34.61   3 
  5 Cléroux, Danikha             Monfort                  34.74   3 
  6 Guitard, Lily                Élisabeth-Br             34.79   2 
  7 Ostrom, Emma                 Des Pionnier             35.74   2 
  8 DE Repentigny, Sophie        Arc-En-Ciel              35.83   1 
  9 Ford, Kathryn                Bernard Gran             35.95   3 
 10 Mcguinty-Schreider, Éliz     Sainte-Genev             36.11   1 
 11 Révolus, Angélina            Terre-des-Je             36.21   1 
 12 Tannous, Olivia              Lamoureux                36.65   2 
 13 Duval, Andréa                De la Découv             36.79   2 
 14 Savage, Tamaya               Jeanne-Lajoi             36.80   1 
 15 Leigh, Olivia                Alain-Fortin             37.09   1 
 16 Martin, Kristy-Anne          La Vérendrye             37.36   3 
 17 Ayivi, Marie-Anaïs           Pierre-Ellio             37.57   2 
 18 Meloche, Olivia              Saint-Joseph             37.86   3 
 19 Le Madec, Emma               Saint Jean-P             38.69   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Destra, Anne-Aurélie         Horizon Jeun             31.72   1 
  2 Kayembe Entus, Bwen          Terre-des-Je             31.89   1 
  3 Ouellet, Amélie              Bernard Gran             32.42   1 
  4 Prégent, Mikayla             Pierre-Ellio             32.98   2 
  5 Cassidy, Amy                 Alain-Fortin             33.24   3 
  6 Gratia, Delralgy             Saint-Joseph             33.41   3 
  7 Galarneau-Haley, Pascale     La Vérendrye             33.54   3 
  8 Pilon, Katarina              Laurier-Carr             34.15   3 
  9 Wright, Isabelle             Jean-Robert-             34.73   2 
 10 Burdeyny, Jade-Lynn          Jeanne-Lajoi             34.85   2 
 11 Holub, Natasha               Arc-En-Ciel              35.02   1 
 12 Crumley, Brigit              St. Rémi                 35.41   1 
 13 Porter, Gillian              Sainte-Genev             35.63   3 
 14 McDonald, Mia                Lamoureux                36.02   3 
 15 Lavoie, Kaylee               De la Découv             36.35   2 
 16 Samora, Maurice              Monfort                  36.60   1 
 17 Splinter, Valérie            Élisabeth-Br             37.06   2 
 18 Lemire, Megan                Saint Jean-P             37.11   1 
 19 Gendron, Alexie              Des Pionnier             37.15   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coriolan, Mélissa            Saint-Joseph             31.12   1 
  2 Lentini, Marissa             Bernard Gran             31.80   1 
  3 Matsukubo, Juliette          Lamoureux                31.82   1 
  4 Dumas, Fayana                Horizon Jeun             31.86   1 
  5 Nganga Kasamba, Ruth         Sainte-Genev             31.93   1 
  6 Gilbert, Ella-Grace          Terre-des-Je             32.10   3 
  7 Jeanty, Lynne                Élisabeth-Br             32.43   2 
  8 Kamba, Gloria                Alain-Fortin             32.46   1 
  9 Gravel, Marissa              Laurier-Carr             32.48   1 
 10 Castro, Joy                  La Vérendrye             32.53   3 
 11 Okeke, Ekanem                St. Rémi                 32.89   2 
 12 Comeau, Isabelle             Arc-En-Ciel              33.56   2 
 13 Pigeon, Madison              Jeanne-Lajoi             33.57   3 
 14 Émile, Raisha                Des Pionnier             33.58   3  33.571
 15 Aubain, Kamille              Monfort                  33.58   2  33.579
 16 Perreault, Émilie            De la Découv             33.77   2 
 17 Parsons, Emily               Saint Jean-P             34.83   3 
 18 Bélanger, Ryley              Pierre-Ellio             35.03   3 
 19 Mensah, Avery                Jean-Robert-             35.67   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Djadjaglo, Ezechiel          Saint Jean-P             31.93   1 
  2 Miller, Antwaan              Arc-En-Ciel              32.16   1 
  3 Bordeleau-Kelly, Patrick     Bernard Gran             33.28   1  33.274
  4 Charlite, Shnider            Terre-des-Je             33.28   3  33.278
  5 Pilon, Justin                Saint-Joseph             33.77   2 
  6 Génier, Lucas                Lamoureux                34.02   1 
  7 Blythe, Sean                 Pierre-Ellio             34.03   3 
  8 Pilon, Carter                St. Rémi                 34.13   3 
  9 Cobus, Hunter                Jeanne-Lajoi             34.46   2 
 10 Hemstead, Devan              Élisabeth-Br             34.52   3 
 11 Boivin, Tristan              Sainte-Genev             34.88   2 
 12 Girodias, Quentin            Jean-Robert-             35.16   2 
 13 F. Benoît, Cédric            La Vérendrye             35.28   2 
 14 Lalande, Williuam            De la Découv             35.87   3 
 15 Tran, Julien                 Monfort                  36.12   2 
 16 Arakaza, Léon-Daniel         Laurier-Carr             36.34   1 
 17 Appolon, Ryan                Horizon Jeun             37.02   1 
 18 Dorion, Antoine              Des Pionnier             37.26   1 
 19 Fauchon, Alex                Alain-Fortin             37.62   3 
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Meter 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zamor, Eleijah               Arc-En-Ciel              30.18   1 
  2 Allard, Owen                 St. Rémi                 30.42   1 
  3 Kasala, Adonis               Terre-des-Je             30.84   3 
  4 Simon, Racheed               Horizon Jeun             31.54   2 
  5 Dumetz, Miguel               La Vérendrye             32.59   2 
  6 Nicoletti, Sebastian         Pierre-Ellio             32.71   1 
  7 Larouche, Marc-Antoine       Jeanne-Lajoi             32.77   3 
  8 Nicoletti, Luca              Élisabeth-Br             33.07   3 
  9 Lee, Simon                   Monfort                  33.24   2 
 10 Miles, Benjamin              Bernard Gran             33.26   2 
 11 Plessy, Samy                 Alain-Fortin             33.40   1 
 12 Cazabon, Antoine             Des Pionnier             33.56   1 
 13 Meredith, Yannick            Sainte-Genev             33.81   1 
 14 Guerin, Dillon               Laurier-Carr             34.32   1 
 15 Charbonneau, Patrick         Lamoureux                35.28   2 
 16 Donald, Anthony              Jean-Robert-             35.45   1 
 17 McArthur, Logan              Saint-Joseph             35.50   3 
 18 Haight, Jacob                Saint Jean-P             35.81   3 
 19 Smith, Jackson               De la Découv             35.85   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Labelle, Nicholas            De la Découv             30.38   2 
  2 Hogan, Olivier               Alain-Fortin             30.57   3 
  3 Lamonica, Vincent            Jean-Robert-             31.00   3 
  4 Pigeon, William              Jeanne-Lajoi             31.34   3 
  5 Gauthier, Antoine            Saint-Joseph             31.45   1 
  6 Lapierre-Sandoval, Nicol     Lamoureux                31.75   2 
  7 Lamoureux, Brandon           Sainte-Genev             32.19   2 
  8 Beauvoir, Gilberson          Arc-En-Ciel              32.40   1 
  9 MacLeod, Eric                Laurier-Carr             32.52   2 
 10 Lepage, André                Saint Jean-P             32.61   3 
 11 Ng, Matthew                  La Vérendrye             32.62   1 
 12 Daniel, Muluma               Monfort                  33.10   1 
 13 Derraugh, Tristan            Des Pionnier             33.47   1 
 14 Mugisha, Anthony             Horizon Jeun             33.62   3 
 15 Arena, Anthony               Pierre-Ellio             33.96   2 
 16 Blouin, Hugo                 St. Rémi                 34.31   3 
 17 Saikali, Joshua              Bernard Gran             34.58   1 
 18 Voyer, Christian             Terre-des-Je             34.87   1 
 19 Kane, Alioune                Élisabeth-Br             40.34   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ouellet, Amélie              Bernard Gran           1:16.07   2 
  2 Zakaznikov, Katherine        St. Rémi               1:17.23   2 
  3 Clark, Jayden                Saint Jean-P           1:21.90   3 
  4 Mwumve, Laurianne            Horizon Jeun           1:23.86   2 
  5 Cormier, Léa                 Des Pionnier           1:24.08   3 
  6 Mainville, Ciera             Alain-Fortin           1:24.18   2 
  7 Labbée, Sophie               Arc-En-Ciel            1:24.31   1 
  8 Bélanger, Emma               Jeanne-Lajoi           1:24.42   3 
  9 Harback, Lauren              Sainte-Genev           1:24.60   1 
 10 Molina, Emma                 Jean-Robert-           1:25.38   2 
 11 Mabwoto, Charlene            Terre-des-Je           1:25.71   1 
 12 Hesselink, Nora              Laurier-Carr           1:26.22   1 
 13 Yelle, Karina                De la Découv           1:26.56   2 
 14 Vecchio, Emma                Élisabeth-Br           1:27.60   1 
 15 Bornais, Amélie              Saint-Joseph           1:27.90   1 
 16 Corry, Vanessa               La Vérendrye           1:28.47   3 
 17 Ireland, Mia                 Lamoureux              1:30.98   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramanampanoharana, Casey     Alain-Fortin           1:12.54   2 
  2 Lentini, Marissa             Bernard Gran           1:14.47   2 
  3 Ambroise, Kimberly           Horizon Jeun           1:14.91   2 
  4 Trau, Alyssa                 De la Découv           1:15.45   1 
  5 Thériault, Catherine         Saint-Joseph           1:15.82   2 
  6 Poirier-Lacasse, Juliann     La Vérendrye           1:17.29   1 
  7 Gauthier, Alyssa             Monfort                1:18.11   3 
  8 Wun, Monique                 Terre-des-Je           1:18.14   1 
  9 Boyer, Jasmine               Arc-En-Ciel            1:20.13   1 
 10 Shannon, Brooklyn            Des Pionnier           1:20.28   2 
 11 Jeanty, Lynne                Élisabeth-Br           1:20.31   3 
 12 Deme, Annabelle              Jean-Robert-           1:21.74   1 
 13 Pigeon, Madison              Jeanne-Lajoi           1:21.76   3 
 14 Boulet, Janique              Lamoureux              1:22.96   2 
 15 Soulière, Sophie             Pierre-Ellio           1:23.20   1 
 16 Parsons, Emily               Saint Jean-P           1:24.20   3 
 17 Palumbo, Amanda              Laurier-Carr           1:26.02   2 
 18 Morin, Julianne              St. Rémi               1:29.51   3 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter 10 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beadle, Jonathon             Saint Jean-P           1:12.94   1 
  2 Miles, Benjamin              Bernard Gran           1:13.59   3 
  3 Mabaleka, Andile             Jean-Robert-           1:13.64   2 
  4 Matte, Jacob                 Arc-En-Ciel            1:14.05   1 
  5 Thomas, Daniel               Pierre-Ellio           1:14.62   3 
  6 McKINNON, Colin              St. Rémi               1:16.88   3 
  7 Kamo, Guylain                Horizon Jeun           1:17.37   3 
  8 McDonald, Bruce              Terre-des-Je           1:17.75   2 
  9 Dufour, Léo                  Sainte-Genev           1:17.77   2 
 10 Cazabon, Antoine             Des Pionnier           1:18.97   1 
 11 Cinsigny-B, Alexy            Élisabeth-Br           1:20.87   2 
 12 Duc Nguyen, Khoan            Saint-Joseph           1:21.37   1 
 13 Matsukubo, Jack              Lamoureux              1:22.70   1 
 14 Boisclair, Vincent           De la Découv           1:24.15   1 
 15 Burelle, Maxime              Alain-Fortin           1:24.67   2 
 16 Hillier, Jack                Jeanne-Lajoi           1:25.85   3 
 17 Mbenga, Gédéon               Monfort                1:30.67   3 
 18 Lafond, Nicholas             La Vérendrye           1:33.36   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter 11 ans
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quirion, Jack                Saint Jean-P           1:11.39   2 
  2 Kay, Jordan                  St. Rémi               1:12.25   1 
  3 Lamonica, Vincent            Jean-Robert-           1:13.27   3 
  4 MacLeod, Eric                Laurier-Carr           1:14.14   2 
  5 Pilon, Karl                  Saint-Joseph           1:14.35   1 
  6 Kayrouz, Victor              Pierre-Ellio           1:15.15   1 
  7 Sarrault, Christian          Des Pionnier           1:15.69   2 
  8 Scarlet, Nicholas            Monfort                1:16.26   1 
  9 Dugas, Zachary               Lamoureux              1:16.44   1 
 10 Youness, Maroun              La Vérendrye           1:17.39   1 
 11 Dubé, Jakob                  De la Découv           1:17.62   1 
 12 Kabengele, Briain            Sainte-Genev           1:17.68   3 
 13 Amisi, Destin                Horizon Jeun           1:18.21   2 
 14 Hawkins, David               Alain-Fortin           1:18.29   3 
 15 Lortie, Adam                 Bernard Gran           1:19.03   3 
 16 Lafond, Kyle                 Arc-En-Ciel            1:20.28   2 
 17 Thom, Mathieu                Élisabeth-Br           1:20.33   3 
 18 McCann, Quinn                Jeanne-Lajoi           1:24.39   2 
 19 Wall, Eméric                 Terre-des-Je           1:25.00   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lentini, Sofia               Bernard Gran           2:55.20  
  2 Schryburt, Marika            De la Découv           3:02.97  
  3 Allard, Ashley               St. Rémi               3:06.06  
  4 Mukendi, Yossefa             Jean-Robert-           3:08.57  
  5 Leigh, Olivia                Alain-Fortin           3:11.11  
  6 Stanton-Bursey, Adelle       Terre-des-Je           3:11.42  
  7 Ostrom, Emma                 Des Pionnier           3:11.61  
  8 Cyr-Letemplier, Veronica     La Vérendrye           3:12.02  
  9 Tudor, Maya                  Monfort                3:12.64  
 10 Maalouf, Rosa                Lamoureux              3:18.29  
 11 Chamberlain, Sophia          Élisabeth-Br           3:22.50  
 12 Kayrouz, Tatiana             Pierre-Ellio           3:24.00  
 13 Meloche, Olivia              Saint-Joseph           3:24.15  
 14 Curry, Riley                 Saint Jean-P           3:24.22  
 15 Lalonde, Élodie              Arc-En-Ciel            3:33.46  
 16 Béliveau, Sabrina            Jeanne-Lajoi           3:40.08  
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hageltorn, Karina            Bernard Gran           2:46.99  
  2 Murchison, Charlotte         Pierre-Ellio           2:54.42  
  3 Porter, Gillian              Sainte-Genev           2:55.99  
  4 Gareau, Gabrielle            Saint Jean-P           3:05.34  
  5 Hitchins, Edyn               Jeanne-Lajoi           3:08.28  
  6 Isenor, Bronwyn              Des Pionnier           3:10.74  
  7 Arsenault, Jasmine           Jean-Robert-           3:10.82  
  8 Faybusovych, Sophia          Terre-des-Je           3:17.69  
  9 Carroll, Emma                St. Rémi               3:23.41  
 10 Yau, Emma                    Élisabeth-Br           3:24.34  
 11 Laflamme, Michaëlle          Alain-Fortin           3:25.56  
 12 Lapointe-Lawless, Mélodi     La Vérendrye           3:27.25  
 13 Bornais, Amélie              Saint-Joseph           3:27.51  
 14 Labbée, Sophie               Arc-En-Ciel            3:28.00  
 15 Mutoni, Aniela               Horizon Jeun           3:28.07  
 16 Cabasson, Laure              Lamoureux              3:29.48  
 17 Xenos, Sofia                 De la Découv           3:31.19  
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Zoe                Lamoureux              2:54.15  
  2 Gravel, Marissa              Laurier-Carr           2:54.47  
  3 Boivin, Chloé                Sainte-Genev           2:58.11  
  4 Perreira-Pinto, Alandra      Horizon Jeun           2:58.81  
  5 Frangione, Tessa             Bernard Gran           3:03.43  
  6 Dumont, Sarah                Des Pionnier           3:06.33  
  7 Bradley, Grace               Jeanne-Lajoi           3:06.87  
  8 Madogo, Flaminia             Terre-des-Je           3:07.34  
  9 Laube, Djoully               Saint-Joseph           3:07.50  
 10 Gauthier, Alyssa             Monfort                3:08.69  
 11 Scully, Sophie               Pierre-Ellio           3:11.61  
 12 St-Germain, Marissa          Alain-Fortin           3:14.58  
 13 Meeds, Chloe                 St. Rémi               3:15.47  
 14 Renon, Ava                   Jean-Robert-           3:15.85  
 15 Verna, Biyannka              Arc-En-Ciel            3:18.47  
 16 Dumond, Émilie               Saint Jean-P           3:19.89  
 17 Trau, Alyssa                 De la Découv           3:22.20  
 18 Morneault, Kiera             La Vérendrye           3:27.06  
 19 Jeanty, Lynne                Élisabeth-Br           3:32.57  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piché, Ryan                  Lamoureux              2:51.48  
  2 Pilon, Justin                Saint-Joseph           2:52.01  
  3 Fortin, Mathis               Bernard Gran           2:56.69  
  4 Boivin, Tristan              Sainte-Genev           2:59.26  
  5 Knight, Justin               De la Découv           3:00.65  
  6 Hicks, Jayden                Arc-En-Ciel            3:04.60  
  7 Kay, Mason                   St. Rémi               3:06.88  
  8 Matthews Suarez, Nicolas     Terre-des-Je           3:07.84  
  9 Galipeau, Jacob              Des Pionnier           3:08.83  
 10 Hawkins, Zachary             Alain-Fortin           3:10.04  
 11 Poirier-Lacasse, Sebasti     La Vérendrye           3:10.54  
 12 Eby, Mathias                 Horizon Jeun           3:11.56  
 13 Mapp-Nadeau, Justin          Saint Jean-P           3:13.16  
 14 Chagnon, Julien              Élisabeth-Br           3:13.59  
 15 Roy-Serrano, Andrés          Laurier-Carr           3:14.78  
 16 Low, Michael                 Pierre-Ellio           3:16.13  
 17 James, Brett                 Jean-Robert-           3:16.61  
 18 Abu-Zahra, Cédric            Monfort                3:31.96  
 19 Robinson, Jonathan           Jeanne-Lajoi           4:06.33  
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasala, Adonis               Terre-des-Je           2:49.18  
  2 Kane, Racine                 Élisabeth-Br           2:49.67  
  3 Dufour, Léo                  Sainte-Genev           2:50.43  
  4 Winger, Jeremy               Saint Jean-P           2:51.89  
  5 Djeumeni Ngomsi, Vicot       Alain-Fortin           2:56.04  
  6 Rosarion, Amaree             Jean-Robert-           2:56.71  
  7 Trudel, Tristan              De la Découv           2:57.07  
  8 McArthur, Logan              Saint-Joseph           2:57.48  
  9 Blais, Tristan               Des Pionnier           2:57.56  
 10 MacMillan, Mathieu           Bernard Gran           2:58.11  
 11 Key, Carson                  Laurier-Carr           2:58.69  
 12 Turco, Ignacio               St. Rémi               3:03.25  
 13 Bélanger, Justin             Horizon Jeun           3:10.18  
 14 Scoles, Liam                 Lamoureux              3:11.11  
 15 Matte, Jacob                 Arc-En-Ciel            3:11.21  
 16 Morneau, Justin              Pierre-Ellio           3:14.96  
 17 Brennan, Noah                Jeanne-Lajoi           3:19.98  
 18 Estephan, Alexandre          La Vérendrye           3:42.18  
 19 Enyeka, Jeremy               Monfort                4:01.94  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lajeunesse, Éric             Terre-des-Je           2:35.99  
  2 Dubé, Jeremy                 De la Découv           2:45.31  
  3 Carty, Xavier                Pierre-Ellio           2:46.51  
  4 Gauthier, Antoine            Saint-Joseph           2:50.12  
  5 Lavoie, Benjamin             Bernard Gran           2:52.14  
  6 Ng, William                  Laurier-Carr           2:53.29  
  7 Saal, Rudy                   Jeanne-Lajoi           2:53.96  
  8 Beehler, Adam                St. Rémi               2:55.50  
  9 Labillois, Gregory           La Vérendrye           2:55.77  
 10 Thivierge, Dylan             Élisabeth-Br           2:56.15  
 11 Lamoureux, Brandon           Sainte-Genev           2:57.76  
 12 Linteau, Alexandre           Saint Jean-P           2:57.85  
 13 Clément, Jacob               Arc-En-Ciel            2:58.37  
 14 Boushey, Nathaniel           Monfort                2:58.77  
 15 Ndizeye, Fiston              Alain-Fortin           2:59.09  
 16 Bourbonnais, Jeremy          Horizon Jeun           3:03.11  
 17 Tam, Michael                 Lamoureux              3:07.93  
 18 Sidibé, Fodé                 Jean-Robert-           3:14.16  
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hageltorn, Karina            Bernard Gran           5:36.62  
  2 Djerbib, Tinah               Saint Jean-P           5:58.83  
  3 Cousineau, Angelina          Jeanne-Lajoi           6:15.04  
  4 Cabasson, Laure              Lamoureux              6:15.66  
  5 Chaput, Natasha              Arc-En-Ciel            6:27.21  
  6 Faybusovych, Sophia          Terre-des-Je           6:32.52  
  7 Crumley, Brigit              St. Rémi               6:36.20  
  8 Gervais, Lauren              Pierre-Ellio           6:36.94  
  9 Yau, Emma                    Élisabeth-Br           6:46.11  
 10 Raistrick, Emma              Jean-Robert-           6:47.70  
 11 Xenos, Sofia                 De la Découv           6:51.25  
 12 Laflamme, Michaëlle          Alain-Fortin           6:57.67  
 13 Guillemette, Isabelle        Sainte-Genev           7:01.02  
 14 Loftus, Elisa                Laurier-Carr           7:33.76  
 
Event 26  Boys 1500 Meter 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lajeunesse, Éric             Terre-des-Je           5:14.91  
  2 Saal, Rudy                   Jeanne-Lajoi           5:26.21  
  3 Morneau, Giovanni            Lamoureux              5:31.55  
  4 Carty, Xavier                Pierre-Ellio           5:37.61  
  5 Blouin, Hugo                 St. Rémi               5:38.61  
  6 Ng, William                  Laurier-Carr           5:39.80  
  7 Lepage, André                Saint Jean-P           5:40.28  
  8 Knight, Justin               De la Découv           5:40.49  
  9 Macphee, Mark                La Vérendrye           5:48.47  
 10 Boushey, Nathaniel           Monfort                5:51.14  
 11 Léger, Joshua                Arc-En-Ciel            5:51.64  
 12 Bossé, Jérémie               Sainte-Genev           5:54.70  
 13 Colasante, Jonathan          Jean-Robert-           6:16.62  
 14 Laurin, Jacob                Saint-Joseph           6:18.17  
 15 Johnston, Ewen               Bernard Gran           6:19.02  
 16 Doucette, Owen               Alain-Fortin           6:22.15  
 17 Deslauriers, Santiago        Horizon Jeun           6:23.16  
 -- Kane, Alioune                Élisabeth-Br               DNF  
 
Event 27  Boys 1500 Meter 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gagan, Nicolas               Arc-En-Ciel            5:38.99  
  2 Consigny-B, Alexy            Élisabeth-Br           5:43.77  
  3 Arseneault, Sacha            La Vérendrye           5:49.27  
  4 Pollock, Dylan               Pierre-Ellio           5:52.59  
  5 Frangione, Matteo            Bernard Gran           5:59.11  
  6 Trudel, Tristan              De la Découv           5:59.79  
  7 Prociuk, Joshua              Jean-Robert-           6:08.92  
  8 Scoles, Zachary              Lamoureux              6:09.63  
  9 McDonald, Bruce              Terre-des-Je           6:16.56  
 10 Francis, Cole                Sainte-Genev           6:23.14  
 11 Gadban, Kaden                St. Rémi               6:23.46  
 12 Brennan, Noah                Jeanne-Lajoi           6:28.50  
 13 Iwaide, James                Alain-Fortin           6:30.14  
 14 Bonini, Patrick              Saint Jean-P           6:33.08  
 15 Gagnon, Owen                 Saint-Joseph           6:37.13  
 16 Tymczyszyn, Joshua           Horizon Jeun          10:52.94  
 
Event 28  Girls 1500 Meter 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Zoe                Lamoureux              5:51.01  
  2 Dupuis, Catherine            La Vérendrye           5:52.03  
  3 Madogo, Flaminia             Terre-des-Je           5:53.06  
  4 Manor, Katie                 Saint Jean-P           5:55.81  
  5 Bradley, Grace               Jeanne-Lajoi           6:06.80  
  6 Knight, Dominique            De la Découv           6:12.26  
  7 Bourré, Sophie-Channel       Horizon Jeun           6:13.77  
  8 Boyer, Jasmine               Arc-En-Ciel            6:18.65  
  9 St-Germain, Marissa          Alain-Fortin           6:25.54  
 10 Leduc, Kirsten               Bernard Gran           6:30.02  
 11 Sauriol, Anabelle            St. Rémi               6:32.98  
 12 L'Heureux, Julia             Sainte-Genev           6:42.79  
 13 Busanga, Angélique           Monfort                6:44.47  
 14 McCharles, Eva               Élisabeth-Br           6:46.22  
 15 Dumas, Emilie                Saint-Joseph           8:12.62  
 16 Castaneda, Isabella          Jean-Robert-           8:17.66  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delrue, Aline                Horizon Jeun             3.41m  
  2 Marleau, Renée               Arc-En-Ciel             J3.41m  
  3 Costanzo, Cara               Laurier-Carr             3.35m  
  4 Akotondji, Priscillia        Pierre-Ellio             3.10m  
  5 Bourque, Monet               Saint-Joseph             3.09m  
  6 Dibula, Daniella             Terre-des-Je             3.08m  
  7 Ward, Cameron                St. Rémi                 3.05m  
  8 Leclerc, Mia                 Élisabeth-Br             3.04m  
  9 Potvin, Kyana                De la Découv             3.00m  
 10 Côté, Sophie                 Monfort                  2.89m  
 11 Bastien, Samantha            Sainte-Genev             2.88m  
 12 Doe, Cecilia                 Jeanne-Lajoi             2.76m  
 13 Sosa de la Torre, Ivonne     Jean-Robert-             2.66m  
 14 Danis, Alexa                 Des Pionnier             2.60m  
 15 Berthiaume, Paige            Bernard Gran             2.55m  
 16 FitzGibbon, Victoria         Saint Jean-P             2.32m  
 17 Bertrand, Sarah              La Vérendrye             2.26m  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pilon, Katarina              Laurier-Carr             3.41m  
  2 Boulet, Sophie               Arc-En-Ciel              3.40m  
  3 Murchison, Charlotte         Pierre-Ellio             3.36m  
  4 Seaibi, Emma                 Monfort                  3.24m  
  5 Mwenya, Jacqueline           Horizon Jeun             3.22m  
  5 Fournier, Sofie              La Vérendrye             3.22m  
  7 Slauenwhite, Liliane         Jean-Robert-             3.21m  
  8 Cooke, Madeleine             Bernard Gran             3.11m  
  9 Graydon, Sophie              Jeanne-Lajoi             3.10m  
  9 Vecchio, Emma                Élisabeth-Br             3.10m  
 11 Caron, Magalie               Des Pionnier             3.06m  
 12 Ocampo, Leila                Terre-des-Je             2.83m  
 13 Zakaznikov, Katherine        St. Rémi                 2.73m  
 14 Jean-Louis, Jenima           Sainte-Genev             2.72m  
 14 O'Ray, Maeve                 Saint Jean-P             2.72m  
 16 Gratia, Delralgy             Saint-Joseph             2.71m  
 17 Imbeau, Jeanne               De la Découv             2.70m  
 18 Boyle, Jessica               Alain-Fortin             2.65m  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Révolus, Séphora             Terre-des-Je             3.62m  
  2 Coriolan, Mélissa            Saint-Joseph             3.59m  
  3 Dumas, Fayana                Horizon Jeun             3.51m  
  4 Comeau, Isabelle             Arc-En-Ciel              3.40m  
  5 Paquette, Mia                Laurier-Carr             3.30m  
  5 Scheafer, Harprer            Sainte-Genev             3.30m  
  7 Ducharme, Émilie-Lina        De la Découv             3.29m  
  8 Aspropotamitis, Jamie        Élisabeth-Br             3.20m  
  9 Cousineau, Patricia          Jeanne-Lajoi             3.10m  
  9 Dumond, Émilie               Saint Jean-P             3.10m  
 11 Bourrassa, Amy               Des Pionnier             3.09m  
 12 Zorzo, Emily                 Alain-Fortin             3.02m  
 13 Soulière, Sophie             Pierre-Ellio             2.97m  
 14 Estephan, Marie-Antoinet     La Vérendrye             2.82m  
 15 Okeke, Ekanem                St. Rémi                 2.81m  
 16 Redsell, Ella                Bernard Gran             2.80m  
 17 Tshishimbi, Marielle         Jean-Robert-             2.40m  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles, Chris               Horizon Jeun             3.40m  
  2 Blythe, Sean                 Pierre-Ellio             3.37m  
  3 Masena, Elie                 Monfort                  3.27m  
  4 Musafiri, Nathanael          Terre-des-Je             3.26m  
  5 Leblanc, Léo                 Saint-Joseph             3.24m  
  6 Simard, Nicholas             Arc-En-Ciel              3.20m  
  7 Dunlop, Liam                 Jeanne-Lajoi             3.17m  
  8 Gobeil, Théo                 La Vérendrye             3.14m  
  9 Newbury, Rémi                Alain-Fortin             3.13m  
  9 Huppé, Christian             Bernard Gran             3.13m  
 11 Raymond, Justin              Des Pionnier             3.11m  
 12 D'Almeida, Karl              Saint Jean-P             3.09m  
 13 Castaneda, Alejandro         Jean-Robert-             3.00m  
 14 Vanasse, William             De la Découv             2.95m  
 15 Roy-Serrano, Andrés          Laurier-Carr             2.85m  
 16 Robitaille, Hunter           St. Rémi                 2.83m  
 17 Stan, Derrick                Sainte-Genev             2.37m  
 -- Montpellier, Eliott          Élisabeth-Br              FOUL  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawthorne, Ayden             Jeanne-Lajoi             3.82m  
  2 Lavoie, Zakary               De la Découv             3.66m  
  3 Lee, Simon                   Monfort                  3.52m  
  4 Mbula Malenge, Glodi         Terre-des-Je             3.47m  
  5 Makabela, Andile             Jean-Robert-             3.44m  
  6 Sheehy, Nicolas              Des Pionnier             3.40m  
  7 Francis, Cole                Sainte-Genev             3.34m  
  8 Kamo, Guylain                Horizon Jeun             3.33m  
  9 Winger, Jeremy               Saint Jean-P             3.32m  
 10 Morneau, Justin              Pierre-Ellio             3.31m  
 11 Coderre, Daniel              Arc-En-Ciel              3.30m  
 11 Tieu, Malcolm                Élisabeth-Br             3.30m  
 11 Duc Nguyen, Khoan            Saint-Joseph             3.30m  
 14 Walker, Carter               Laurier-Carr             3.20m  
 15 Aslani, William              St. Rémi                 3.16m  
 16 Lawrence, Tion               Bernard Gran             3.00m  
 17 White, Noah                  Alain-Fortin             2.93m  
 18 Gauthier-Barber, Justin      La Vérendrye             2.70m  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pigeon, William              Jeanne-Lajoi             3.89m  
  2 Hourdebaigtnoah, Noah        St. Rémi                 3.82m  
  3 MonPremier, Nathan           De la Découv             3.76m  
  4 Nadeau, Maxime               Saint Jean-P             3.75m  
  5 Vilain, Alexandre            Monfort                  3.73m  
  5 MacDonald, Jacob             Pierre-Ellio             3.73m  
  7 Lebrasseur, Jacob            Arc-En-Ciel              3.70m  
  8 Amisi, Destin                Horizon Jeun             3.69m  
  9 Macphee, Mark                La Vérendrye             3.63m  
 10 Chenette, Tyler              Alain-Fortin             3.53m  
 11 Polius, Daniel               Des Pionnier             3.50m  
 12 Germain, Junior              Terre-des-Je             3.40m  
 13 Pentland, Nicholas           Saint-Joseph             3.32m  
 14 Leroux, Sean                 Laurier-Carr             3.27m  
 15 Sanrelus, David              Sainte-Genev             3.20m  
 16 Saikali, Joshua              Bernard Gran             3.04m  
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nanan, Anne-Rollande         Horizon Jeun             6.09m  
  2 Mubalamata, Joyce            Jeanne-Lajoi             5.76m  
  2 Lacroix, Sophie              Arc-En-Ciel              5.76m  
  4 Mikhael, Sarah               Laurier-Carr             5.60m  
  4 Emery, Julia                 Saint-Joseph             5.60m  
  6 Tremblay-Venneri, Chloé      De la Découv             5.46m  
  7 Larocque, Alyssa             Jean-Robert-             5.35m  
  8 Kouadio-Yao, Samuella        Terre-des-Je             5.29m  
  9 Mcguinty-Schreider, Éliz     Sainte-Genev             5.13m  
 10 Danis, Alexa                 Des Pionnier             4.94m  
 11 Bailey, Evelyn               St. Rémi                 4.85m  
 12 Multari, Lilyanna            Bernard Gran             4.44m  
 13 Martorana, Evelyne           Saint Jean-P             4.31m  
 14 Thivierge, Tayler            Élisabeth-Br             4.10m  
 15 Hunt, Kierra                 La Vérendrye             3.60m  
 16 Djeumeni, Mégane             Alain-Fortin             3.57m  
 -- Musungu, Ketsia              Monfort                   FOUL  
 -- Gauthier, Kate               Pierre-Ellio              FOUL  
 
Event 42  Girls Shot Put 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chanberlain, Shea            Élisabeth-Br             7.20m  
  2 Boursiquot, Vineesha         Lamoureux                7.17m  
  3 O'Bryan, Geneviève           Arc-En-Ciel              6.95m  
  4 Lauzon, Stéphanie            Alain-Fortin             6.88m  
  5 Roberts, Evelyn-May          Pierre-Ellio             6.43m  
  6 Rizkallah, Marie-Joe         Sainte-Genev             6.24m  
  7 Cabrol, Georgina             Terre-des-Je             6.17m  
  8 Loftus, Elisa                Laurier-Carr             6.10m  
  9 Martin, Yuna                 Monfort                  6.04m  
 10 Aka, Erica                   Jeanne-Lajoi             5.95m  
 11 Laurent, Dorothéa            Horizon Jeun             5.85m  
 12 Rochon, Gabrielle            Saint Jean-P             5.82m  
 13 Glazer, Hailey               Bernard Gran             5.76m  
 14 Choueiri, Mia                Jean-Robert-             5.70m  
 15 Zein, Nathalie               Saint-Joseph             5.65m  
 16 Rodgers, Kaleigh             St. Rémi                 5.50m  
 17 Valle-Martin, Micaela        De la Découv             5.20m  
 18 Paquette, Cayla              La Vérendrye             5.11m  
 19 Lalonde, Marie-Ève           Des Pionnier             4.94m  
 
Event 43  Girls Shot Put 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ndaya Kwandja, Grâce         Alain-Fortin             7.88m  
  2 Kasala, Happiness            Terre-des-Je             7.86m  
  3 Maurice, Christelle          Horizon Jeun             7.76m  
  4 Archambault, Gabrielle       St. Rémi                 7.67m  
  5 Johnston, Sabrina            Saint Jean-P             7.39m  
  6 Point-du-Jour, Rory          De la Découv             7.37m  
  7 Tsopmo, Carelle              Jean-Robert-             7.20m  
  8 Mcleod, Sydney               Élisabeth-Br             7.02m  
  9 Demers Romanica, Zoë         Sainte-Genev             6.63m  
 10 Roy, Isabelle                La Vérendrye             6.44m  
 11 Garrison, Michelle           Arc-En-Ciel              6.26m  
 12 Parenteau, Rose              Saint-Joseph             6.22m  
 13 Asselin, Gaby                Pierre-Ellio             6.17m  
 14 Fillion-Major, Maridia       Des Pionnier             6.11m  
 15 Jacob, Gloria                Lamoureux                6.00m  
 16 Cousineau, Patricia          Jeanne-Lajoi             5.96m  
 17 Ward-Brennan, Maya           Bernard Gran             5.92m  
 18 Palumbo, Amanda              Laurier-Carr             5.90m  
 -- Bocannelle, Murielle         Monfort                   FOUL  
 
Event 44  Boys Shot Put 8-9 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akpa-Djedjero, David         Sainte-Genev             7.48m  
  2 Veilleux, Lucas              Bernard Gran             6.95m  
  3 Mcneil, Noah                 Jean-Robert-             6.50m  
  4 Roy, Liam                    Pierre-Ellio             6.40m  
  5 Séguin, Justin               De la Découv             6.28m  
  6 Péloquin, Jacob              Des Pionnier             6.07m  
  7 Batenga, Aaron               Arc-En-Ciel              5.79m  
  8 Poirier-Lacasse, Eric        La Vérendrye             5.78m  
  9 Richard, Roméo               Alain-Fortin             5.69m  
 10 Pasian, Jonas                Laurier-Carr             5.54m  
 11 Holland, Samuel              Élisabeth-Br             5.51m  
 12 Umukunzi, Yann               Terre-des-Je             5.50m  
 13 Atwi, Khalil                 Lamoureux                5.28m  
 14 Talbot, Zakary               Horizon Jeun             5.10m  
 15 Dedo, George                 Jeanne-Lajoi             4.75m  
 16 Gagnon, Owen                 Saint-Joseph             4.70m  
 17 St. Amand, Remy              Saint Jean-P             4.63m  
 18 Robitaille, Hunter           St. Rémi                 4.55m  
 19 Poirier, Seth                Monfort                  4.47m  
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put 10 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tshibanda, Amos              Monfort                  8.49m  
  2 Goodgie, Noah                Bernard Gran             8.32m  
  3 Mbula Malenge, Glodi         Terre-des-Je             8.24m  
  4 Nadro, Michael               Arc-En-Ciel              8.04m  
  5 Poulin, Tristan              Saint-Joseph             7.52m  
  6 Allard, Owen                 St. Rémi                 7.35m  
  7 Thomas, Daniel               Pierre-Ellio             7.25m  
  8 Logue, Grady                 Saint Jean-P             7.23m  
  9 Mason, Andrew                Élisabeth-Br             7.22m  
 10 Boucher, Théo                La Vérendrye             7.04m  
 11 Burke, Brody                 Des Pionnier             6.96m  
 12 Ayoub, Joseph                Sainte-Genev             6.79m  
 13 Bard, Émeric                 De la Découv             6.73m  
 14 Dubeau, Caleb                Jeanne-Lajoi             6.70m  
 15 Demore, Caleb                Laurier-Carr             6.62m  
 16 Dubé, Samuel                 Alain-Fortin             6.40m  
 17 Dondo, Simba                 Jean-Robert-             6.35m  
 18 Landry, Brendan              Horizon Jeun             6.06m  
 19 Charbonneau, Patrick         Lamoureux                5.37m  
 
Event 46  Boys Shot Put 11 ans
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenge Ngoyi, Moïse           Terre-des-Je             9.10m  
  2 Gautier, Maxime              La Vérendrye             8.92m  
  3 Godmaire, Justin             Jean-Robert-             8.90m  
  4 El-Gharib, Antonio           Sainte-Genev             8.70m  
  5 Lapierre-Sandoval, Nicol     Lamoureux                8.65m  
  6 Champagne, Cody              De la Découv             8.26m  
  7 McSwiggan, Eammon            Pierre-Ellio             8.18m  
  8 Fiset, Louis                 Laurier-Carr             8.09m  
  9 Dumond, Dominic              Saint Jean-P             7.97m  
 10 Vilain, Alex                 Monfort                  7.65m  
 11 Beaudry, Yannick             Saint-Joseph             7.62m  
 11 Ajani, Isaac                 Arc-En-Ciel              7.62m  
 13 Imerti, Joey                 Bernard Gran             7.50m  
 14 Thom, Mathieu                Élisabeth-Br             7.45m  
 15 Prekob, Matthew              St. Rémi                 7.21m  
 16 Bourbonnais, Jeremy          Horizon Jeun             7.14m  
 17 Mitchell, Riley              Jeanne-Lajoi             6.91m  
 18 Amisi, Trésor                Des Pionnier             6.50m  
 19 Ndayishimiye, Noeh-Lys       Alain-Fortin             6.08m  
 
Event 47  Girls 4x80 Meter Relay 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                                53.17   3 
  2 Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                                 53.99   1 
  3 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                             54.71   1 
  4 St. Rémi  'A'                                         54.90   2 
  5 Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau  'A'                           55.64   1 
  6 Arc-En-Ciel  'A'                                      56.02   3 
  7 Bernard Grandmaître  'A'                              56.69   2 
  8 Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                                 56.75   2 
  9 Des Pionniers  'A'                                    57.05   1 
 10 Sainte-Geneviève  'A'                                 57.11   3 
 11 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                     57.57   3 
 12 Monfort  'A'                                          57.88   1 
 13 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                                 58.16   1 
 14 Jeanne-Lajoie  'A'                                    58.18   1 
 15 Saint Jean-Paul II  'A'                               58.48   3 
 16 La Vérendrye  'A'                                     58.64   2 
 17 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                           58.73   3 
 18 Lamoureux  'A'                                        59.57   2 
 19 De la Découverte  'A'                                 59.72   2 
 
Event 48  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bernard Grandmaître  'A'                            1:04.42   3 
  2 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                   1:05.05   1 
  3 Jeanne-Lajoie  'A'                                  1:06.32   2 
  4 Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau  'A'                         1:06.45   3 
  5 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                         1:06.59   1 
  6 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                               1:07.09   1 
  7 Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                               1:07.12   1 
  8 La Vérendrye  'A'                                   1:07.32   1 
  9 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                           1:07.44   1 
 10 Arc-En-Ciel  'A'                                    1:07.46   2 
 11 Sainte-Geneviève  'A'                               1:07.57   3 
 12 Des Pionniers  'A'                                  1:08.22   2 
 13 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                              1:08.29   2 
 14 De la Découverte  'A'                               1:08.98   3 
 15 Saint Jean-Paul II  'A'                             1:09.20   1 
 16 Monfort  'A'                                        1:12.40   2 
 -- St. Rémi  'A'                                            DQ   3 
 -- Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 -- Lamoureux  'A'                                           DQ   2 
 
Event 49  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                               1:01.08   1 
  2 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                   1:02.38   3 
  3 St. Rémi  'A'                                       1:02.88   2 
  4 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                         1:02.99   1 
  5 Bernard Grandmaître  'A'                            1:03.47   3 
  6 De la Découverte  'A'                               1:03.71   3 
  7 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                              1:04.06   2 
  8 La Vérendrye  'A'                                   1:04.72   3 
  9 Sainte-Geneviève  'A'                               1:05.06   1 
 10 Arc-En-Ciel  'A'                                    1:05.21   2 
 11 Des Pionniers  'A'                                  1:05.29   1 
 12 Lamoureux  'A'                                      1:05.39   2 
 13 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                               1:05.40   1 
 14 Saint Jean-Paul II  'A'                             1:06.01   2 
 15 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                           1:06.72   3 
 16 Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau  'A'                         1:06.85   1 
 17 Jeanne-Lajoie  'A'                                  1:07.59   2 
 -- Monfort  'A'                                             DQ   3 
 -- Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 
Event 50  Boys 4x80 Meter Relay 8-9 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arc-En-Ciel  'A'                                      53.20   1 
  2 De la Découverte  'A'                                 53.32   1 
  3 Bernard Grandmaître  'A'                              53.46   3 
  4 Saint Jean-Paul II  'A'                               54.42   1 
  5 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                                54.76   3 
  6 La Vérendrye  'A'                                     54.77   2 
  7 Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                                 54.84   2 
  8 Jeanne-Lajoie  'A'                                    54.90   1  54.892
  9 Des Pionniers  'A'                                    54.90   1  54.898
 10 Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau  'A'                           55.30   3 
 11 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                           55.54   2 
 12 Sainte-Geneviève  'A'                                 55.58   2 
 13 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                             56.55   1 
 14 St. Rémi  'A'                                         56.67   2 
 15 Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                                 56.72   1 
 16 Lamoureux  'A'                                        56.99   3 
 17 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                                 57.28   3 
 18 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                   1:01.96   3 
 19 Monfort  'A'                                        1:02.18   1 
 
Event 51  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Rémi  'A'                                       1:02.80   1 
  2 Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                               1:03.28   1 
  3 Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau  'A'                         1:04.14   1 
  4 Arc-En-Ciel  'A'                                    1:04.20   3 
  5 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                   1:04.26   1 
  6 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                               1:04.51   2 
  7 Des Pionniers  'A'                                  1:04.83   2 
  8 Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                               1:04.84   2 
  9 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                              1:06.51   3 
 10 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                         1:07.34   2 
 11 Jeanne-Lajoie  'A'                                  1:07.51   1 
 12 Saint Jean-Paul II  'A'                             1:07.59   3 
 13 De la Découverte  'A'                               1:08.35   1 
 14 Lamoureux  'A'                                      1:09.10   3 
 15 La Vérendrye  'A'                                   1:09.62   1 
 -- Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                                DQ   3 
 -- Bernard Grandmaître  'A'                                 DQ   2 
 -- Monfort  'A'                                             DQ   2 
 -- Sainte-Geneviève  'A'                                    DQ   3 
 
Event 52  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11 ans
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alain-Fortin  'A'                                   1:01.67   3 
  2 Lamoureux  'A'                                      1:02.06   1 
  3 Saint Jean-Paul II  'A'                             1:02.14   2 
  4 Saint-Joseph D'Orléans  'A'                         1:02.33   3 
  5 Sainte-Geneviève  'A'                               1:02.59   3 
  6 Arc-En-Ciel  'A'                                    1:03.05   1 
  7 Jeanne-Lajoie  'A'                                  1:04.11   2 
  8 La Vérendrye  'A'                                   1:04.26   2  1:04.254
  9 Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau  'A'                         1:04.26   2  1:04.260
 10 St. Rémi  'A'                                       1:05.01   3 
 11 Horizon Jeunesse  'A'                               1:05.51   1 
 12 Élisabeth-Bruyère  'A'                              1:05.53   3 
 13 Bernard Grandmaître  'A'                            1:05.82   1 
 14 Laurier-Carrière  'A'                               1:06.53   2 
 15 Jean-Robert-Gauthier  'A'                           1:07.64   1 
 -- Monfort  'A'                                             DQ   1 
 -- Terre-des-Jeunes  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 -- De la Découverte  'A'                                    DQ   2 
 -- Des Pionniers  'A'                                       DQ   1

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s