Invitation Corsaire 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 15/07/2014
                 Classique Corsaire Chaparal 2014 - 12/07/2014                 
                                  Ste-Therese                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 80 Meter Benjamin
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Innocent, Shelssy         01 Perfmax-Raci             10.79  -1.6  3 
  2 Northon, Justine          01 Rive-Sud                 11.51  -1.6  3 
  3 Royce, Chloe              01 Rive-Sud                 11.53  -1.6  3 
  4 Tirera, Soufiana          01 Dynamique De             11.57  -0.6  1 
  5 Guerin, Audrey            02 Lanaudière-O             11.66  -1.6  3 
  6 Jacques, Audrey-Ann       02 Sherbrooke               11.77  -1.6  3 
  7 Tessier, Léa              01 Corsaire-Cha             11.82  -0.6  1 
  8 Angelopoulos, Alexa       01 Saint-Lauren             11.86  -1.6  3 
  9 Trudel, Meagan            02 Lanaudière-O             11.91  -1.6  3 
 10 Boisvert, Emma            01 Collège Du S             11.97  -1.8  2 
 11 Lebrun, Marie             02 Rive-Sud                 11.99  -1.6  3 
 12 Massy, Sasha              02 Corsaire-Cha             12.16  -1.8  2 
 13 King Henri, Shaddey       01 Dynamique De             12.41  -1.8  2 
 14 Gabaud, Shaidie           01 West Island              12.58  -1.8  2 
 15 Perron, Laurence          03 Lanaudière-O             12.63  -1.8  2 
 16 St-Pierre, Justine        02 Énergie                  12.74  -1.8  2 
 17 Clericy, Emmanuelle       02 Corsaire-Cha             12.79  -0.6  1 
 18 Marion, Shanie            02 Corsaire-Cha             12.81  -0.6  1 
 19 Tasillo, Brianna          01 Lachine                  12.92  -1.8  2 
 20 Guérin, Daphnée           04 Lanaudière-O             13.28  -1.8  2 
 21 Ocana Lavoie, Carisa      03 Corsaire-Cha             13.43  -0.6  1 
 22 Gougeon, Sarah-Maude      03 Corsaire-Cha             13.92  -0.6  1 
 23 Nadeau, Laurie            01 Collège Du S             14.56  -0.6  1 
 
Women 150 Meter Benjamin
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Innocent, Shelssy         01 Perfmax-Raci             20.00  -0.3  3 
  2 Royce, Chloe              01 Rive-Sud                 21.04  -0.3  3 
  3 Tirera, Soufiana          01 Dynamique De             21.25  -0.3  3 
  4 Northon, Justine          01 Rive-Sud                 21.37  -0.3  3 
  5 Guerin, Audrey            02 Lanaudière-O             21.51  -0.3  3 
  6 Jacques, Audrey-Ann       02 Sherbrooke               21.69  -0.1  1 
  7 Tessier, Léa              01 Corsaire-Cha             21.83  -0.1  1 
  7 Trudel, Meagan            02 Lanaudière-O             21.83  -0.1  2 
  9 Angelopoulos, Alexa       01 Saint-Lauren             22.18  -0.3  3 
 10 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique De             22.23  -0.3  3 
 11 Massy, Sasha              02 Corsaire-Cha             22.33  -0.1  2 
 11 Boisvert, Emma            01 Collège Du S             22.33  -0.1  2 
 13 Lebrun, Marie             02 Rive-Sud                 22.39  -0.3  3 
 14 King Henri, Shaddey       01 Dynamique De             22.91  -0.1  2 
 15 St-Pierre, Justine        02 Énergie                  23.45  -0.1  2 
 16 Gabaud, Shaidie           01 West Island              23.52  -0.1  1 
 17 Perron, Laurence          03 Lanaudière-O             23.57  -0.1  2 
 18 Tasillo, Brianna          01 Lachine                  23.78  -0.1  1 
 19 Clericy, Emmanuelle       02 Corsaire-Cha             23.97  -0.1  1 
 20 Létourneau, Sarah         01 Collège Du S             24.53  -0.1  2 
 21 Marion, Shanie            02 Corsaire-Cha             24.54  -0.1  1 
 22 Ocana Lavoie, Carisa      03 Corsaire-Cha             24.85  -0.1  1 
 23 Guérin, Daphnée           04 Lanaudière-O             25.46  -0.1  2 
 24 Gougeon, Sarah-Maude      03 Corsaire-Cha             26.41  -0.1  1 
 
Women Long Jump Benjamin
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phan, Adriana             01 Rive-Sud                 4.35m  -2.3 
  1 Northon, Justine          01 Rive-Sud                 4.35m  -1.8 
  3 Massy, Sasha              02 Corsaire-Cha             4.07m  -1.7 
  4 Hladin, Shelly            03 Sherbrooke               4.00m  -2.1 
  5 Gaudreau, Chloé           01 Sherbrooke               3.96m  -1.3 
  6 Lebrun, Marie             02 Rive-Sud                 3.88m  -1.0 
  7 Jacques, Audrey-Ann       02 Sherbrooke               3.82m   1.4 
  8 Perron, Laurence          03 Lanaudière-O             3.62m  -1.3 
  9 St-Pierre, Justine        02 Énergie                  3.56m  -1.8 
 10 Trudel, Meagan            02 Lanaudière-O             3.54m  -1.7 
 11 Létourneau, Sarah         01 Collège Du S             3.30m  +0.0 
 12 Ocana Lavoie, Carisa      03 Corsaire-Cha             3.15m  -1.2 
 13 Guérin, Daphnée           04 Lanaudière-O             2.94m  +0.0 
 14 St-Denis, Jahel           03 Petite Natio             2.83m  -1.5 
 15 Gougeon, Sarah-Maude      03 Corsaire-Cha             2.81m  -0.8 
 16 Nadeau, Laurie            01 Collège Du S             2.66m  -1.5 
 -- Angelopoulos, Alexa       01 Saint-Lauren                ND   NWI 
 
Women Discus Throw Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique De            17.65m  
  2 Hladin, Shelly            03 Sherbrooke              16.17m  
  3 Guerin, Audrey            02 Lanaudière-O            15.59m  
 
Women 100 Meter Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Dynamique De             12.86q -0.1  1 
  2 Enault, Pénélope          99 Rive-Sud                 13.33q -1.6  2 
  3 Brathwaite, Shilloh       00 Saint-Lauren             13.34q -0.1  1 
  4 Gnagne, Milane            01 Saint-Lauren             13.43q -1.6  2 
  5 Chicoine, Laetitia        99 Sherbrooke               13.68q -0.1  1 
  6 Willis, Camila            00 Corsaire-Cha             14.04q -0.1  1 
  7 Galvin-Plante, Gabrielle  99 Collège Du S             14.24q -0.1  1 
  8 Charpentier, Elysabeth    00 Impulsion                14.59q -1.6  2 
  9 Noël-Loiselle, Justine    00 Coriaces                 15.03  -1.6  2 
 10 Vaillancourt-Bourgau, Au  99 Sherbrooke               15.51  -0.1  1 
 11 Bruneau, Émilie           02 Sherbrooke               16.41  -1.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Cadet
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Dynamique De             12.76  -2.0 
  2 Enault, Pénélope          99 Rive-Sud                 13.23  -2.0 
  3 Gnagne, Milane            01 Saint-Lauren             13.31  -2.0 
  4 Brathwaite, Shilloh       00 Saint-Lauren             13.33  -2.0 
  5 Chicoine, Laetitia        99 Sherbrooke               13.69  -2.0 
  6 Galvin-Plante, Gabrielle  99 Collège Du S             14.53  -2.0 
  7 Charpentier, Elysabeth    00 Impulsion                14.56  -2.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Dynamique De             26.92  -1.5  2 
  2 Léger, Catherine          00 Saint-Lauren             28.11  -4.5  1 
  3 Desrosiers, Sandrine      99 Corsaire-Cha             28.33  -4.5  1 
  4 Arenas Michel, Johanna    99 Lachine                  28.92  -4.5  1 
  5 Kundo, Olivia             99 Vaudreuil-Do             31.51  -1.5  2 
  6 Nadeau, Victoria          99 Collège Du S             31.97  -1.5  2 
 
Women 800 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Léger, Catherine          00 Saint-Lauren           2:30.31  
  2 Lorenzo, Marguerite       99 Saint-Lauren           2:32.74  
  3 Burnotte, Anna            00 Sherbrooke             2:33.53  
  4 Gagnon, Mariane           00 Corsaire-Cha           2:35.05  
  5 Kholkhal, Imane           99 Saint-Lauren           2:38.07  
  6 Boudjelal, Ouissam        01 Saint-Lauren           2:41.81  
  7 Paquin, Mégan             00 Sherbrooke             2:53.90  
 
Women 1200 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camiré, Madeleine         99 Rive-Sud               3:53.55  
  2 Burnotte, Anna            00 Sherbrooke             4:23.24  
  3 Gagnon, Mariane           00 Corsaire-Cha           4:27.14  
  4 Ménard, Gabrielle         01 Vaudreuil-Do           4:33.75  
  5 Bourgie, Marie-Anne       02 Vaudreuil-Do           4:48.06  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Zénix De La              13.29  -3.3  2 
  2 Phan, Adriana             01 Rive-Sud                 13.65  -3.3  2 
  3 Brathwaite, Shilloh       00 Saint-Lauren             13.75  -2.2  1 
  4 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Rive-Sud                 13.86  -3.3  2 
  5 Desrosiers, Sandrine      99 Corsaire-Cha             14.05  -3.3  2 
  6 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 Adrénaline               14.10  -3.3  2 
  7 Lorenzo, Marguerite       99 Saint-Lauren             14.14  -2.2  1 
  8 Poirier, Myriam           99 Rive-Sud                 14.16  -3.3  2 
  9 St-Denis, Eve             00 Petite Natio             14.43  -2.2  1 
 10 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique De             14.71  -3.3  2 
 11 Tangorra, Isabella        99 West Island              15.29  -2.2  1 
 12 Lessard, Maude            01 Adrénaline               16.18  -2.2  1 
 13 Bourret, Danaé            00 Lanaudière-O             16.60  -2.2  1 
 14 Gaudreau, Chloé           01 Sherbrooke               17.82  -2.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Hurdles Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bykovskaia-Dominique, Ar  99 Athletica                28.66  -2.3  2 
  2 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Rive-Sud                 30.70  -2.3  2 
  3 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique De             30.86  -2.3  2 
  4 Barrette, Juliane         00 Adrénaline               31.56  -0.6  1 
  5 Phan, Adriana             01 Rive-Sud                 31.83  -2.3  2 
  6 Poirier, Myriam           99 Rive-Sud                 32.40  -2.3  2 
  7 Lessard, Maude            01 Adrénaline               33.57  -0.6  1 
  8 Tangorra, Isabella        99 West Island              35.10  -2.3  2 
 -- Murphy, Victoria          99 Dynamique De               DNF  -2.3  2 
 
Women High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Denis, Eve             00 Petite Natio             1.63m  
  2 Lorenzo, Marguerite       99 Saint-Lauren             1.50m  
  3 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 Adrénaline               1.45m  
  4 Arenas Michel, Johanna    99 Lachine                  1.40m  
  4 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique De             1.40m  
  6 Lessard, Maude            01 Adrénaline              J1.40m  
  7 Royce, Chloe              01 Rive-Sud                 1.35m  
  8 Poirier, Myriam           99 Rive-Sud                J1.35m  
  9 Bourret, Danaé            00 Lanaudière-O             1.30m  
 10 Latendresse, Tally        00 Impulsion                1.25m  
 11 Willis, Camila            00 Corsaire-Cha             1.20m  
 
Women Long Jump Cadet
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Murphy, Victoria          99 Dynamique De             5.03m  -0.5 
  2 Brathwaite, Shilloh       00 Saint-Lauren             4.92m  -1.3 
  3 Léger, Catherine          00 Saint-Lauren             4.64m  -1.7 
  4 Enault, Pénélope          99 Rive-Sud                 4.57m  -2.4 
  5 St-Denis, Eve             00 Petite Natio             4.54m  -2.2 
  6 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Zénix De La              4.48m  +0.0 
  7 Lorenzo, Marguerite       99 Saint-Lauren             4.43m  -1.0 
  8 Gnagne, Milane            01 Saint-Lauren             4.39m  -1.7 
  9 Charpentier, Elysabeth    00 Impulsion                3.91m  -1.7 
 10 Galvin-Plante, Gabrielle  99 Collège Du S             3.72m  -0.6 
 11 Lessard, Maude            01 Adrénaline               3.69m  -2.1 
 12 Poirier, Myriam           99 Rive-Sud                 3.64m  -3.1 
 13 Desrosiers, Sandrine      99 Corsaire-Cha            J3.64m  -1.9 
 14 Noël-Loiselle, Justine    00 Coriaces                 3.46m  -1.8 
 15 Nadeau, Victoria          99 Collège Du S             3.19m  -2.6 
 
Women Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demers, Anouk             99 Saint-Jean O            10.37m  
  2 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 Adrénaline              10.05m  
  3 Brassard, Ophélie         99 Corsaire-Cha             9.55m  
  4 Phan, Adriana             01 Rive-Sud                 7.99m  
  5 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 Adrénaline               7.48m  
  6 Lorenzo, Marguerite       99 Saint-Lauren             6.99m  
  7 Bruneau, Émilie           02 Sherbrooke               6.54m   Benj 2Kg
 
Women Discus Throw Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 Adrénaline              27.25m  
  2 Brassard, Ophélie         99 Corsaire-Cha            24.92m  
  3 Demers, Anouk             99 Saint-Jean O            22.78m  
  4 Vaillancourt-Bourgau, Au  99 Sherbrooke              18.91m  
  5 Kundo, Olivia             99 Vaudreuil-Do            18.61m  
 
Women Hammer Throw Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrette, Juliane         00 Adrénaline              27.72m  
  2 Demers, Anouk             99 Saint-Jean O            24.66m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muller, Gabrielle         00 Vaudreuil-Do            30.03m  
  2 Brassard, Ophélie         99 Corsaire-Cha            29.25m  
  3 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 Adrénaline              29.24m  
  4 Demers, Anouk             99 Saint-Jean O            21.57m  
 
Women 100 Meter Juvenile
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caron, Gabrielle          97 Rive-Sud                 12.65q -2.1  1 
  2 Jackson, Audrey           98 Rive-Sud                 13.00q -3.2  2 
  3 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                  13.27q -2.1  1 
  4 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Sherbrooke               13.81q -3.2  2 
  5 Anku, Anaëlle             98 Sherbrooke               13.86q -2.1  1 
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Reycha     97 Vaudreuil-Do             13.86q -3.2  2 
  7 Lortie, Camille           97 Sherbrooke               13.91q -2.1  1 
  8 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 Corsaire-Cha             13.92q -3.2  2 
  9 Renaud-Gaboriault, Cassa  97 Corsaire-Cha             14.10  -2.1  1 
 10 Kondo, Emmanuella Dede    97 Lachine                  14.13  -3.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Caron, Gabrielle          97 Rive-Sud                 12.71  -2.4 
  2 Jackson, Audrey           98 Rive-Sud                 12.91  -2.4 
  3 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                  13.24  -2.4 
  4 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 Corsaire-Cha             13.57  -2.4 
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Reycha     97 Vaudreuil-Do             13.59  -2.4 
  6 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Sherbrooke               13.60  -2.4 
  7 Anku, Anaëlle             98 Sherbrooke               13.81  -2.4 
  8 Lortie, Camille           97 Sherbrooke               14.07  -2.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Audrey           98 Rive-Sud                 25.56   0.6 
  2 Jean-Baptiste, Chayna     98 Vaudreuil-Do             26.67   0.6 
  2 Long, Audrey              97 Rive-Sud                 26.67   0.6 
  4 Legault, Laurence         98 Vaudreuil-Do             27.03   0.6 
  5 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 Corsaire-Cha             27.16   0.6 
  6 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Sherbrooke               27.61   0.6 
  7 Anku, Anaëlle             98 Sherbrooke               27.85   0.6 
  8 Renaud-Gaboriault, Cassa  97 Corsaire-Cha             29.77   0.6 
 
Women 800 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savidge, Elena            97 Vaudreuil-Do           2:21.39  
  2 Camiré, Madeleine         99 Rive-Sud               2:21.68  
  3 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Rive-Sud               2:25.07  
  4 Riopel, Camille           97 Corsaire-Cha           2:31.13  
  5 Morin, Marie-Jeanne       98 Rive-Sud               2:42.47  
 
Women 1500 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Avignon, Alexann        98 Vaudreuil-Do           5:39.23  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                 14.35  -1.8 
  2 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Dynamique De             14.77  -1.8 
  3 Berube, Victoria          98 West Island              16.50  -1.8 
  4 Brenko, Ariane            98 Rive-Sud                 17.35  -1.8 
  5 Gaudreau, Noémie          98 Sherbrooke               17.52  -1.8 
  6 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Saint-Lauren             17.90  -1.8 
  7 Renaud-Gaboriault, Cassa  97 Corsaire-Cha             19.21  -1.8 
  8 Girard, Lydia             98 Sherbrooke               21.71  -1.8 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Audrey              97 Rive-Sud                 43.87  
  2 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 Rive-Sud                 45.78  
  3 Berube, Victoria          98 West Island              46.94  
  4 Brenko, Ariane            98 Rive-Sud                 47.77  
  5 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus De L'             48.66  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pilon, Céleste            97 Vaudreuil-Do           8:28.28  
 
Women High Jump Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                 1.60m  
  2 Ollivier, Fanny           97 Saint-Lauren             1.50m  
  3 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus De L'             1.35m  
 -- Brenko, Ariane            98 Rive-Sud                    NH  
 
Women Long Jump Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Long, Audrey              97 Rive-Sud                 4.83m  -0.9 
  2 Lortie, Camille           97 Sherbrooke               4.67m  +0.0 
  3 Gaudreau, Noémie          98 Sherbrooke               4.54m  -1.1 
  4 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus De L'             4.46m  -1.6 
  5 Berube, Victoria          98 West Island              4.27m  -0.6 
  6 Jean-Baptiste, Reycha     97 Vaudreuil-Do             4.15m  -0.3 
  7 Ali, Sana                 98 Saint-Lauren            J4.15m  -0.5 
  8 Girard, Lydia             98 Sherbrooke               3.43m  -0.3 
 -- Jean-Baptiste, Chayna     98 Vaudreuil-Do              FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  99 A.T.P Athlét            13.66m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Rive-Sud                32.10m  
  2 Gaudreau, Noémie          98 Sherbrooke              25.48m  
  3 Brenko, Ariane            98 Rive-Sud                22.14m  
 
Women 100 Meter Ouvert
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adjei, Zelda              91 Vainqueurs P             12.59q -2.1 
  2 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Corsaire-Cha             12.61q -2.1 
  3 Innocent, Marie Husdon    96 Perfmax-Raci             12.87q -2.1 
  4 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Sherbrooke               13.59q -2.1 
  5 Galarneau, Axelle         96 Corsaire-Cha             14.06q -2.1 
  6 Provencher, Bianka        82 Pélicans De              14.45q -2.1 
  7 Fréchette, Martine        62 Lavironde                17.12q -2.1 
 
Women 100 Meter Ouvert
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Adjei, Zelda              91 Vainqueurs P             12.44  -1.3 
  2 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Corsaire-Cha             12.59  -1.3 
  3 Innocent, Marie Husdon    96 Perfmax-Raci             12.64  -1.3 
  4 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Sherbrooke               13.57  -1.3 
  5 Galarneau, Axelle         96 Corsaire-Cha             13.85  -1.3 
  6 Provencher, Bianka        82 Pélicans De              14.26  -1.3 
  7 Fréchette, Martine        62 Lavironde                17.09  -1.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Ouvert
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Malo, Megan               96 Saint-Lauren             25.33  -1.2 
  2 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Sherbrooke               27.48  -1.2 
  3 Vidal, Anne-Christelle    90 Sherbrooke               29.10  -1.2 
  4 Provencher, Bianka        82 Pélicans De              29.16  -1.2 
  5 Galarneau, Axelle         96 Corsaire-Cha             29.82  -1.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Ouvert
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Innocent, Marie Husdon    96 Perfmax-Raci             59.54   1 
  2 Desgagne, Corinne         90 Cirrus De L'           1:01.04   2 
  3 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Saint-Lauren           1:01.25   2 
  4 Leclerc, Claudie          96 Corsaire-Cha           1:01.55   2 
  5 Mahlig, Alexia            94 Cirrus De L'           1:01.80   2 
  6 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus De L'           1:02.67   2 
  7 Giasson, Catherine        92 Club U. Mont           1:03.09   1 
  8 Savidge, Elena            97 Vaudreuil-Do           1:03.77   1 
  9 Laprise, Audrey           92 Club U. Mont           1:03.88   1 
 10 Legault, Laurence         98 Vaudreuil-Do           1:04.35   2 
 11 Vallières, Marie-Hélène   97 Zénix De La            1:04.54   2 
 12 Vienneau, Naomi           94 McGill Olymp           1:04.67   1 
 13 Chapdelaine, Béatrice     93 Club U. Mont           1:05.67   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calver, Christina         87 McGill Olymp           2:27.09  
  2 Canse, Jasmine            92 Club U. Mont           2:29.54  
 
Women 1500 Meter Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lépine, Laurianne         98 Fleur De Lys           5:06.93  
  2 Normandin, Camille        97 Fleur De Lys           5:17.14  
  3 Lalonde, Andreane         98 Rive-Sud               5:28.12  
  4 Lambert, Florence         98 Rive-Sud               5:37.82  
  5 Morin, Marie-Jeanne       98 Rive-Sud               5:43.98  
  6 Laprise, Marie-Claude     88 Club U. Mont           6:26.01  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochefort, Nadia          93 Perfmax-Raci           1:14.44  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relays Ouvert
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rive-Sud  'B'                                         50.91  
     1) Enault, Pénélope 99             2) Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille 00    
     3) Camiré, Madeleine 99            4) Poirier, Myriam 99             
  2 Rive-Sud  'A'                                         53.93  
     1) Jackson, Audrey 98              2) Brenko, Ariane 98              
     3) O'Connor, Jaymie 97             4) Long, Audrey 97                
  3 Vaudreuil-Dorion  'A'                                 54.94  
     1) Legault, Laurence 98            2) Jean-Baptiste, Reycha 97       
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Chayna 98        4) Kundo, Olivia 99               
  4 Corsaire-Chaparal  'A'                                55.21  
     1) Galarneau, Axelle 96            2) Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana 97      
     3) Renaud-Gaboriault, Cassandra 97 4) Riopel, Camille 97             
  5 A.T.P Athlétisme  'A'                                 55.58  
     1) Mayer, Jessica 97               2) Cantave, Hurley 01             
     3) Roufid, Yasmine 00              4) Bousmaha, Amira 00             
 -- Lanaudière-Olympique  'A'                                DQ   Art. 170.7
     1) Trudel, Meagan 02               2) Perron, Laurence 03            
     3) Guérin, Daphnée 04              4) Guerin, Audrey 02              
 
Women High Jump Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanguay, Caroline         93 Dynamique De             1.68m  
  2 Dugas, Katerine           88 Corsaire-Cha             1.55m  
 
Women Pole Vault Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bewski, Nicole            91 Montréal-Int             3.10m  
 
Women Long Jump Ouvert
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline  95 Saint-Lauren             4.85m  -0.4 
 
Women Shot Put Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tétreault, Lucie-Maude    92 Corsaire-Cha            11.82m  
 
Women Discus Throw Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique De            35.19m  
  2 Perras, Suzie             59 Adrénaline              17.44m  
 
Women Hammer Throw Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mityaeva, Galina          91 Saint-Lauren            61.93m  
  2 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique De            47.12m  
  3 Perras, Suzie             59 Adrénaline              17.23m   3Kg
 
Women Javelin Throw Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tétreault, Lucie-Maude    92 Corsaire-Cha            42.75m  
 
Men 80 Meter Benjamin
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gabaud, Shaidan           01 West Island              10.46  -1.5  2 
  2 Brenko, Jean-Nicolas      01 Rive-Sud                 10.51  -1.5  2 
  3 Fortier, Justin           01 Corsaire-Cha             11.07  -1.5  2 
  4 Lamirande, Félix-Antoine  01 Sherbrooke               11.55  -1.7  1 
  5 Jacob, Jordan             01 Adrénaline               11.98  -1.7  1 
  6 Mazerolle, Justin         01 Lanaudière-O             11.99  -1.5  2 
  7 Bayard-Fournier, Émerick  04 Impulsion                12.05  -1.5  2 
  7 Racine, Etienne           01 Vaudreuil-Do             12.05  -1.7  1 
  9 Arbour, Renaud            02 Corsaire-Cha             12.39  -1.7  1 
 10 Tremblay, Philippe        01 Dynamique De             12.40  -1.5  2 
 11 Archambault, Lucas        01 Dynamique De             12.89  -1.5  2 
 12 Lépine, Christophe        01 Zénix De La              13.32  -1.7  1 
 13 Audet, Mathis             04 Corsaire-Cha             13.59  -1.7  1 
 14 Morin, Charles-Olivier    02 Corsaire-Cha             14.05  -1.7  1 
 15 Marion, Axel              04 Corsaire-Cha             14.89  -1.5  2 
 
Men 150 Meter Benjamin
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gabaud, Shaidan           01 West Island              19.43  -1.3  2 
  2 Brenko, Jean-Nicolas      01 Rive-Sud                 19.77  -1.3  2 
  3 Fortier, Justin           01 Corsaire-Cha             21.18  -1.3  2 
  4 Tremblay, Philippe        01 Dynamique De             22.05  -1.3  2 
  5 Bayard-Fournier, Émerick  04 Impulsion                22.39  -3.1  1 
  6 Racine, Etienne           01 Vaudreuil-Do             22.54  -3.1  1 
  6 Jacob, Jordan             01 Adrénaline               22.54  -3.1  1 
  8 Mazerolle, Justin         01 Lanaudière-O             22.73  -1.3  2 
  9 Pare, Christophe          03 Zénix De La              22.93  -1.3  2 
 10 Arbour, Renaud            02 Corsaire-Cha             23.28  -3.1  1 
 11 Archambault, Lucas        01 Dynamique De             24.02  -1.3  2 
 12 Audet, Mathis             04 Corsaire-Cha             25.51  -3.1  1 
 13 Morin, Charles-Olivier    02 Corsaire-Cha             26.02  -3.1  1 
 14 Marion, Axel              04 Corsaire-Cha             28.80  -3.1  1 
 
Men Long Jump Benjamin
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gabaud, Shaidan           01 West Island              5.42m  -0.6 
  2 Brenko, Jean-Nicolas      01 Rive-Sud                 4.62m  -2.2 
  3 Jacob, Jordan             01 Adrénaline               4.38m  -1.4 
  4 Leblanc, Simon            01 Énergie                  4.26m  -0.9 
  5 Racine, Etienne           01 Vaudreuil-Do             4.03m  -1.9 
  6 Bayard-Fournier, Émerick  04 Impulsion                4.02m  -1.3 
  7 Tremblay, Philippe        01 Dynamique De             3.94m   1.8 
  8 Arbour, Renaud            02 Corsaire-Cha             3.90m  -2.5 
  9 Archambault, Lucas        01 Dynamique De             3.69m  -1.4 
 10 Pare, Christophe          03 Zénix De La              3.62m  -0.8 
 11 Lépine, Christophe        01 Zénix De La              3.46m  -1.6 
 12 Audet, Mathis             04 Corsaire-Cha             3.04m  -1.3 
 
Men Discus Throw Benjamin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audet, Mathis             04 Corsaire-Cha            11.05m  
 
Men 100 Meter Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francillon, Ismail        99 West Island              11.94q -1.7  1 
  2 Gagnon, William           99 Zénix De La              11.99q -0.8  2 
  3 Scarsini, Chad            99 Rive-Sud                 12.04q -1.7  1 
  4 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Vaudreuil-Do             12.10q -0.8  2 
  5 Petit, Félix              99 Sherbrooke               12.25q -1.7  1 
  6 Pai, Brad                 99 Cra Panthère             12.28q -0.8  2 
  7 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Adrénaline               12.29q -1.7  1 
  8 Jean, Raphaël             99 Corsaire-Cha             12.65q -0.8  2 
  9 Grégoire, Antoine         00 Corsaire-Cha             12.67  -1.7  1 
 10 Hébert, Gabriel           99 Corsaire-Cha             12.81  -1.7  1 
 10 Guilmette, Gabriel        00 Corsaire-Cha             12.81  -1.7  1 
 12 Satumora, Atsushi         99 Petite Natio             13.40  -0.8  2 
 13 Leblanc, Simon            01 Énergie                  13.48  -0.8  2 
 14 Loranger, Carl-Olivier    00 Zénix De La              13.75  -1.7  1 
 15 Major, Jean-Nicholas      99 Rive-Sud                 13.78  -0.8  2 
 16 Savard, Ian Raphael       99 Corsaire-Cha             14.45  -0.8  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Cadet
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gagnon, William           99 Zénix De La              11.86  -2.5 
  2 Scarsini, Chad            99 Rive-Sud                 11.91  -2.5 
  3 Francillon, Ismail        99 West Island              11.94  -2.5 
  4 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Vaudreuil-Do             12.21  -2.5 
  5 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Adrénaline               12.28  -2.5 
  6 Petit, Félix              99 Sherbrooke               12.32  -2.5 
  7 Pai, Brad                 99 Cra Panthère             12.35  -2.5 
  8 Jean, Raphaël             99 Corsaire-Cha             12.94  -2.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Scarsini, Chad            99 Rive-Sud                 24.64  -1.3  2 
  2 Calestagne, Hugo          99 Corsaire-Cha             24.96  -1.3  2 
  3 Pai, Brad                 99 Cra Panthère             25.13  -1.3  2 
  4 Petit, Félix              99 Sherbrooke               25.14  -1.3  2 
  5 Grenon, Philippe          00 Sherbrooke               26.01  -1.3  2 
  6 Miglierina, Christophe    99 Corsaire-Cha             26.19  -1.3  2 
  7 Grégoire, Antoine         00 Corsaire-Cha             26.27  -1.8  1 
  8 Jean, Raphaël             99 Corsaire-Cha             26.36  -1.3  2 
  9 Hébert, Gabriel           99 Corsaire-Cha             26.89  -1.8  1 
 10 Leblanc, Simon            01 Énergie                  28.15  -1.8  1 
 11 Major, Jean-Nicholas      99 Rive-Sud                 29.13  -1.8  1 
 
Men 800 Meter Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ollivier, Léon            99 Saint-Lauren           2:04.94   2 
  2 Samson, Gabriel           99 Rive-Sud               2:06.63   2 
  3 El Harrar, Amine          99 Lachine                2:10.12   2 
  4 Mbayo, Jordan             99 Rive-Sud               2:10.76   2 
  5 Vargas, Jimmy             99 Rive-Sud               2:10.91   2 
  6 Doucet, Nathan            99 Sherbrooke             2:12.86   2 
  7 Lafortune-Cazale, Felix   99 Les Vainqueu           2:15.57   2 
  8 Di Pasquale, Samuel       99 Coriaces               2:21.39   1 
  9 Grenon, Philippe          00 Sherbrooke             2:25.59   2 
 10 Prince, Simon             00 Corsaire-Cha           2:26.95   1 
 11 Gougeon, Samuel-Olivier   99 Corsaire-Cha           2:27.64   1 
 12 Pelletier, Félix          00 Énergie                2:28.35   1 
 13 Leo, Tony                 99 Lachine                2:29.33   1 
 14 Satumora, Atsushi         99 Petite Natio           2:35.57   1 
 15 Larochelle, Alex          01 Sherbrooke             2:48.42   1 
 
Men 1200 Meter Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunet, Jonathan          99 Lanaudière-O           3:20.16  
  2 Pelletier, Zachary        99 Rive-Sud               3:28.96  
  3 Samson, Gabriel           99 Rive-Sud               3:34.08  
  4 Doucet, Nathan            99 Sherbrooke             3:42.29  
  5 Di Pasquale, Samuel       99 Coriaces               3:43.88  
  6 Riopel, Nicolas           99 Corsaire-Cha           3:53.20  
  7 Lafleur, Justin           99 Corsaire-Cha           3:53.88  
  8 Prince, Simon             00 Corsaire-Cha           4:03.65  
  9 Satumora, Atsushi         99 Petite Natio           4:11.40  
 10 Katsaros, Théodore        00 Cra Panthère           4:32.33  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Adrénaline               14.45  -1.5  2 
  2 Côté, Frédérik            99 Adrénaline               14.93  -1.5  2 
  3 Micu, Andrew              99 West Island              15.04  -1.5  2 
  4 Francillon, Ismail        99 West Island              15.27  -1.5  2 
  5 Ollivier, Léon            99 Saint-Lauren             15.92  -1.5  2 
  6 Lessard-Santerre, Jonath  99 Petite Natio             15.97  -0.3  1 
  7 Dubois-Lavoie, Mikaël     99 Saint-Jean O             16.32  -0.3  1 
  7 Pelletier, Thomas         99 Sherbrooke               16.32  -1.5  2 
  9 Gougeon, Samuel-Olivier   99 Corsaire-Cha             16.53  -0.3  1 
 10 Mbayo, Jordan             99 Rive-Sud                 17.36  -1.5  2 
 11 Pelletier, Félix          00 Énergie                  18.17  -1.5  2 
 12 Guilmette, Gabriel        00 Corsaire-Cha             18.85  -0.3  1 
 13 Fournier-Bouchard, Thoma  00 Vaudreuil-Do             24.09  -0.3  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Hurdles Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Francillon, Ismail        99 West Island              25.64  -1.7  2 
  2 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 Adrénaline               26.48  -1.7  2 
  3 Côté, Frédérik            99 Adrénaline               27.75  -1.7  2 
  4 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 West Island              27.82  -1.7  2 
  5 Micu, Andrew              99 West Island              28.08  -1.7  2 
  6 Leo, Tony                 99 Lachine                  28.27  -1.7  2 
  7 Tieide, Ezéchiel          99 Lachine                  28.35  -1.7  2 
  8 Lessard-Santerre, Jonath  99 Petite Natio             30.69  -1.0  1 
  9 Pelletier, Gabriel        00 Sherbrooke               32.96  -1.0  1 
 10 Savard, Ian Raphael       99 Corsaire-Cha             35.74  -1.0  1 
 
Men High Jump Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mbayo, Jordan             99 Rive-Sud                 1.70m  
  2 Gabaud, Shaidan           01 West Island              1.65m  
  3 Miglierina, Christophe    99 Corsaire-Cha             1.60m  
  4 Pelletier, Thomas         99 Sherbrooke               1.50m  
  5 Guilmette, Gabriel        00 Corsaire-Cha            J1.50m  
  6 Lamirande, Félix-Antoine  01 Sherbrooke               1.35m  
  7 Pelletier, Félix          00 Énergie                  1.30m  
  8 Larochelle, Alex          01 Sherbrooke               1.25m  
 
Men Long Jump Cadet
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cantave, Jonathan         99 A.T.P Athlét             5.99m  +0.0 
  2 Bositampen, Rabbi         99 Vaudreuil-Do             5.67m  -2.0 
  3 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 West Island              5.61m  -0.5 
  4 El Harrar, Amine          99 Lachine                  5.57m  -2.4 
  5 Calestagne, Hugo          99 Corsaire-Cha             5.47m  +0.0 
  6 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Sherbrooke               5.10m  -1.9 
  7 Hébert, Gabriel           99 Corsaire-Cha             5.08m  +0.0 
  8 Côté, Frédérik            99 Adrénaline               5.04m  -0.8 
  9 Loranger, Carl-Olivier    00 Zénix De La              4.98m  +0.0 
 10 Grégoire, Antoine         00 Corsaire-Cha             4.86m  -2.6 
 11 Lessard-Santerre, Jonath  99 Petite Natio             4.59m  -0.4 
 12 Savard, Ian Raphael       99 Corsaire-Cha             4.52m  -2.3 
 
Men Shot Put Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spattz, Rémy-Julien       99 Adrénaline              14.29m  
  2 Rhéaume-Prévost, Alex     99 Corsaire-Cha            13.93m  
  3 Tieide, Ezéchiel          99 Lachine                 11.60m  
  4 Lemaistre, Nicolas        99 Saint-Jean O            10.24m  
  5 Mbayo, Jordan             99 Rive-Sud                 9.33m  
  6 Joanisse, Alexandre       99 Petite Natio             7.88m  
 
Men Discus Throw Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhéaume-Prévost, Alex     99 Corsaire-Cha            47.79m  
  2 Spattz, Rémy-Julien       99 Adrénaline              47.06m  
  3 Paré, Tommy               99 Sherbrooke              32.97m  
  4 Lemaistre, Nicolas        99 Saint-Jean O            32.61m  
  5 Wagner-Trudel, Raphael    00 Énergie                 29.58m  
  6 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Sherbrooke              28.06m  
  7 Joanisse, Alexandre       99 Petite Natio            22.08m  
 
Men Hammer Throw Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spattz, Rémy-Julien       99 Adrénaline              41.28m  
  2 Rhéaume-Prévost, Alex     99 Corsaire-Cha            40.99m  
  3 Wagner-Trudel, Raphael    00 Énergie                 28.30m  
  4 Lemaistre, Nicolas        99 Saint-Jean O            20.98m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Cadet
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner-Trudel, Raphael    00 Énergie                 39.14m  
  2 Pai, Brad                 99 Cra Panthère            38.47m  
  3 Paré, Tommy               99 Sherbrooke              37.13m  
  4 Vancol, Joshua-Adams      00 West Island             35.85m  
  5 Lemaistre, Nicolas        99 Saint-Jean O            29.06m  
  6 Joanisse, Alexandre       99 Petite Natio            25.11m  
  7 Fortier, Justin           01 Corsaire-Cha            19.36m  
 
Men 100 Meter Juvenile
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island              11.44q -1.4  2 
  2 Dubé, Francis             97 Rive-Sud                 12.02q -1.3  1 
  3 Lapointe, Felix           97 Corsaire-Cha             12.05q -1.3  1 
  4 Bramucci, Luca            98 West Island              12.10q -1.3  1 
  5 Bernier, Antoine          97 Fleur De Lys             12.15q -1.3  1 
  6 Fisher, Jordon            98 Rive-Sud                 12.22q -1.4  2 
  7 Pelland, Gabriel          98 Dynamique De             12.29q -1.4  2 
  8 Bédard-Boyer, Simon       97 Rive-Sud                 12.66q -1.4  2 
  9 D'Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus De L'             13.09  -1.3  1 
 10 Froment, Guillaume        99 Corsaire-Cha             13.13  -1.4  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island              11.47  -2.4 
  2 Dubé, Francis             97 Rive-Sud                 11.86  -2.4 
  3 Bramucci, Luca            98 West Island              12.08  -2.4 
  4 Lapointe, Felix           97 Corsaire-Cha             12.13  -2.4  12.121
  5 Bernier, Antoine          97 Fleur De Lys             12.13  -2.4  12.124
  6 Fisher, Jordon            98 Rive-Sud                 12.42  -2.4 
  7 Bédard-Boyer, Simon       97 Rive-Sud                 12.69  -2.4 
 
Men 200 Meter Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island              22.98  -0.6 
  2 Bois, Louis-Maxime        98 Corsaire-Cha             23.07  -0.6 
  3 Mcghie, Kadeem            97 West Island              23.52  -0.6 
  4 Lapointe, Felix           97 Corsaire-Cha             24.41  -0.6 
  5 Plante, William           97 Zénix De La              24.69  -0.6 
  6 Bédard-Boyer, Simon       97 Rive-Sud                 26.11  -0.6 
  7 D'Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus De L'             26.43  -0.6 
 
Men 800 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Kevin          98 Lachine                1:57.81  
  2 Niemtsev, Mykola          97 Lachine                1:58.35  
  3 Payette, William          98 Rive-Sud               1:58.98  
  4 Langlois, Charles         98 Corsaire-Cha           2:08.11  
  5 Martin, Nicolas           98 Les Vainqueu           2:14.67  
  6 Lavoie, Samuel            98 Corsaire-Cha           2:41.35  
 
Men 1500 Meter Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayrouz, Johnny           98 Fleur De Lys           4:37.12  
  2 Langlois, Charles         98 Corsaire-Cha           4:38.82  
  3 Desveaux, Jared           98 Rive-Sud               4:55.53  
  4 Charron-Morissette, Anto  98 Corsaire-Cha           6:25.21  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 West Island              14.99  -1.6 
  2 Casimir, Mcchristian      97 Saint-Lauren             15.67  -1.6 
  3 Bernier, Antoine          97 Fleur De Lys             16.25  -1.6 
  4 Boulay, Alexandre         98 Corsaire-Cha             16.96  -1.6 
  5 Rivard, Frédérik          98 Sherbrooke               17.82  -1.6 
  6 Léveillé, Maxime          98 Adrénaline               18.03  -1.6 
  7 Laforge, Vincent          98 Sherbrooke               18.97  -1.6 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 West Island              40.49  
  2 Fisher, Jordon            98 Rive-Sud                 41.03  
  3 Gagnon, David             97 Rive-Sud                 41.56  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champagne, Emmanuel       97 A.T.P Athlét           6:26.39  
  2 Prince, Simon             00 Corsaire-Cha           8:33.75  
 
Men High Jump Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casimir, Mcchristian      97 Saint-Lauren             1.85m  
  2 Fisher, Jordon            98 Rive-Sud                J1.85m  
  3 Thillou, Noam             98 Rive-Sud                 1.60m  
 
Men Pole Vault Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burton, Samuel            97 Montréal-Int             3.80m  
  2 Lee, Justin               98 Montréal-Int             3.10m  
  3 Dubois-Lavoie, Mikaël     99 Saint-Jean O             2.60m  
 -- Pelletier, Gabriel        00 Sherbrooke                  NH  
 -- Laforge, Vincent          98 Sherbrooke                  NH  
 
Men Long Jump Juvenile
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gagné, Vincent            97 Fleur De Lys             5.95m  +0.0 
  2 Dubé, Francis             97 Rive-Sud                 5.83m  +0.0 
  3 Léveillé, Maxime          98 Adrénaline               5.69m  -0.7 
  4 Lapointe, Felix           97 Corsaire-Cha             5.57m  -1.6 
  5 Rivard, Frédérik          98 Sherbrooke               5.41m  -1.4 
  6 Robertson, Kevin          98 Lachine                  5.22m  -1.4 
  7 Thillou, Noam             98 Rive-Sud                 4.86m  -0.1 
  8 Prince, Alexandre         97 Corsaire-Cha             4.77m  -0.5 
 
Men Shot Put Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cosmescu, Andrei          97 Cra Panthère            13.47m  
  2 Aber, Samir               98 Sherbrooke              12.92m  
  3 Bélisle, Philippe         97 Rive-Sud                12.12m  
  4 Liu, Wen Tao              97 Rive-Sud                11.09m  
  5 Barbeau-Côté, Vincent     97 Cra Panthère            10.66m  
 
Men Discus Throw Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liu, Wen Tao              97 Rive-Sud                29.82m  
  2 Barbeau-Côté, Vincent     97 Cra Panthère            29.74m  
  3 Brassard, Emile           97 Corsaire-Cha            28.11m  
 
Men Hammer Throw Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bélisle, Philippe         97 Rive-Sud                24.35m  
  2 Arseneault, Jeffrey       97 Sherbrooke              24.11m  
  3 Liu, Wen Tao              97 Rive-Sud                23.10m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Léveillé, Maxime          98 Adrénaline              46.03m  
  2 Bélisle, Philippe         97 Rive-Sud                45.84m  
  3 Aber, Samir               98 Sherbrooke              37.33m  
  4 Brown, Dakota             98 Vaudreuil-Do            36.68m  
  5 Rivard, Frédérik          98 Sherbrooke              36.47m  
  6 Laforge, Vincent          98 Sherbrooke              34.06m  
  7 Dottin-St-John, Rasheem   98 Vaudreuil-Do            33.82m  
  8 Arseneault, Jeffrey       97 Sherbrooke              29.99m  
  9 Marsolais, Marc-André     97 Lachine                 24.73m  
 10 D'Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus De L'            20.06m  
 
Men 100 Meter Ouvert
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molango, Francis          92 Saint-Lauren             11.03q -1.9  1 
  2 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Raci             11.12q -1.9  1 
  3 N'Doye, El-Hadj           89 Lachine                  11.17q -1.9  1 
  4 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 Corsaire-Cha             11.23q -2.5  2 
  5 Szuba, Alexander          96 Saint-Lauren             11.31q -1.9  1 
  6 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax-Raci             11.48q -2.5  2 
  7 Viger, Alexis             93 Montreal Tra             11.64q -2.5  2 
  8 Valcourt, Kevin           95 Vaudreuil-Do             11.75q -1.9  1 
  9 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island              12.11  -2.5  2 
 10 Chouinard-Laliberte, Sim  95 Cronos                   12.29  -2.5  2 
 11 Langlois, Maxime          78 Pélicans De              12.51  -2.5  2 
 12 Chouinard, Émile          96 Corsaire-Cha             12.67  -1.9  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Ouvert
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Molango, Francis          92 Saint-Lauren             10.95  -2.0 
  2 N'Doye, El-Hadj           89 Lachine                  11.11  -2.0  11.101
  3 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Raci             11.11  -2.0  11.103
  4 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 Corsaire-Cha             11.19  -2.0 
  5 Szuba, Alexander          96 Saint-Lauren             11.38  -2.0 
  6 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax-Raci             11.47  -2.0 
  7 Viger, Alexis             93 Montreal Tra             11.55  -2.0 
  8 Valcourt, Kevin           95 Vaudreuil-Do             11.94  -2.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Ouvert
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Molango, Francis          92 Saint-Lauren             22.32  -4.1  2 
  2 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 Corsaire-Cha             22.57  -4.1  2 
  3 N'Doye, El-Hadj           89 Lachine                  22.83  -4.1  2 
  4 Muteba, Lionnel           90 Montreal Tra             23.53  -4.1  2 
  5 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Raci             23.64  -4.1  2 
  6 Shi, Liwei                96 Lachine                  23.83  -4.1  2 
  7 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber  91 Club U. Mont             23.97  -4.1  2 
  8 Louis, Andy               95 Saint-Lauren             24.03  -1.7  1 
  9 Aubry, Stevenson          88 Perfmax-Raci             24.07  -1.7  1 
 10 Gagnon, William           99 Zénix De La              24.30  -4.1  2 
 11 Fiset, Alexandre          90 Sherbrooke               24.73  -1.7  1 
 12 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces                 25.74  -1.7  1 
 13 Primeau, David            83 Montreal Tra             29.47  -1.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Ouvert
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Szuba, Alexander          96 Saint-Lauren             49.37   3 
  2 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 Corsaire-Cha             50.40   3 
  3 Joseph, Dustie            97 West Island              51.35   3 
  4 Villeneuve, Antoine       93 Lanaudière-O             51.47   3 
  5 Aubry, Stevenson          88 Perfmax-Raci             52.54   3 
  6 Guyot-Messier, Loïc       95 Lanaudière-O             53.31   3 
  7 Casimir, Mcchristian      97 Saint-Lauren             53.35   3 
  8 Brassard, Emile           97 Corsaire-Cha             53.58   2 
  9 Mcghie, Kadeem            97 West Island              53.67   3 
 10 Chouinard-Laliberte, Sim  95 Cronos                   53.68   2 
 11 Guillauville, Richardson  93 Saint-Lauren             53.91   2 
 12 Brown, Dakota             98 Vaudreuil-Do             53.96   2 
 13 Morin, Antoine            91 Club U. Mont             54.17   2 
 14 Drouin, Alexandre         93 Club U. Mont             54.34   2 
 15 Léger, Gabriel            95 Cirrus De L'             54.44   2 
 16 Ollivier, Philippe        67 Saint-Lauren             56.97   2 
 17 Dottin-St-John, Rasheem   98 Vaudreuil-Do             58.03   1 
 18 Bédard-Boyer, Simon       97 Rive-Sud               1:03.59   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Vaudreuil-Do           1:58.90  
  2 Brassard, Louis-Olivier   96 Corsaire-Cha           1:59.01  
  3 Ladouceur, Mathieu        95 Sherbrooke             2:06.19  
  4 Tran, Doan Bang           95 Fleur De Lys           2:09.11  
  5 Babin, Yannick            93 Club U. Mont           2:17.92  
  6 Dubreuil, Denis           59 Independant            2:41.17  
 
Men 1500 Meter Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gendreau-Fillion, David   94 Cirrus De L'           4:06.58  
  2 Burnotte, Jules           96 Sherbrooke             4:07.66  
  3 Brassard, Louis-Olivier   96 Corsaire-Cha           4:07.68  
  4 Ezra-Machlin, Alfonso-Sa  93 Saint-Lauren           4:09.02  
  5 Briot, Thomas             82 Les Vainqueu           4:17.26  
  6 Bertrand, Xavier          96 Fleur De Lys           4:19.54  
  7 Paquet, Olivier           88 Club Sag-Lac           4:21.53  
  8 Sanba, Soufiane           96 Saint-Lauren           4:31.85  
  9 Laurier, Bleau            96 Cra Panthère           5:01.14  
 10 Madeleine, Edwin          88 Zénix De La            5:12.56  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cahoon, Jeremy            94 Cirrus De L'             16.48  -1.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Hanbli, Gabriel        90 Lanaudière-O             52.07  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relays Ouvert
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vaudreuil-Dorion  'A'                                 47.03  
     1) Valcourt, Kevin 95              2) Bositampen, Rabbi 99           
     3) El Andaloussi, Najib 98         4) Brown, Dakota 98               
  2 Corsaire-Chaparal  'A'                                48.74  
     1) Jean, Raphaël 99                2) Miglierina, Christophe 99      
     3) Gougeon, Samuel-Olivier 99      4) Calestagne, Hugo 99            
  3 Rive-Sud  'A'                                         49.53  
     1) Major, Jean-Nicholas 99         2) Mbayo, Jordan 99               
     3) Fisher, Jordon 98               4) Dubé, Francis 97               
 
Men High Jump Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chouinard, Émile          96 Corsaire-Cha             1.55m  
 
Men Pole Vault Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Gabriel             94 Saint-Jean O             3.70m  
 -- Kerr, Jacob               95 Vainqueurs P               DNF  
 
Men Long Jump Ouvert
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hanna, Patrick            96 Athletica                6.46m  -2.5 
  2 Chouinard, Émile          96 Corsaire-Cha             6.05m  -0.7 
  3 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces                 4.89m  -1.1 
 
Men Shot Put Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Simon           94 C. A. Univer            14.72m   7.26Kg
  2 Lefebvre, Guillaume       95 Énergie                 13.21m   6Kg
  3 Girard, Philippe-Antoine  97 Mustangs                10.80m   5Kg
 
Men Discus Throw Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talla, Xavio              82 Saint-Lauren            48.04m  
  2 Louis-Seize, Simon        85 C. A. Univer            42.90m  
  3 Girard, Philippe-Antoine  97 Mustangs                38.16m   1.75 Kg
  4 Haran, Maxime             89 Saint-Lauren            34.97m  
 
Men Hammer Throw Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jean, Philippe            91 C. A. Univer            57.29m  
  2 Beaulieu, Simon           94 C. A. Univer            48.30m  
  3 Haran, Maxime             89 Saint-Lauren            43.09m  
  4 Lefebvre, Guillaume       95 Énergie                 41.51m   6Kg
 
Men Javelin Throw Ouvert
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charest, Marc-André       92 Énergie                 60.25m  
  2 Mainville, Charles        91 Saint-Jean O            54.32m  
  3 Deslauriers, Charles-Ant  95 Corsaire-Cha            45.97m  
  4 Labelle, Pierre-Luc       90 Corsaire-Cha            43.20m

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s