Jeux de la francophonie canadienne 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/07/2014 02:02 PM
         Jeux de la Francophonie canadienne - 24/07/2014 to 26/07/2014         
                                 Gatineau, QC                                  
                                   Résultats                                   
 
Filles 100 Mètres Cadet
========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                  Séries  Wind H#
========================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1    62 Cloutier, Marie-Pi     Nouv-Brunswick           13.30Q  0.6  1 
  2    65 Hughes, Kyla           Nouv-Brunswick           13.94Q  2.8  2 
  3    84 Gushue, Bailey         Nvlle-Ecosse             13.38Q  0.6  1  13.373
  4   161 Jones, Tyra            Yukon                    14.18Q  2.8  2 
  5     2 Gauthier, Matisse      Alberta                  13.38q  0.6  1  13.377
  6    44 Dukuly, Bendu          Manitoba                 13.75q  0.6  1 
  7    28 Richard, Nathalie      I-P-Edouard              14.47q  2.8  2 
  8   104 Ndinsil, Lila          Ontario                  14.81q  2.8  2 
  9    50 Tetrault, Manon        Manitoba                 15.21   2.8  2 
 10   162 Kitchen, Marika        Yukon                    16.26   0.6  1 
 11   105 Spooner, Megan         Ontario                  16.90   0.6  1 
 
Filles 100 Mètres Cadet
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
Finales
  1    62 Cloutier, Marie-Pi     Nouv-Brunswick           13.20   0.7 
  2    84 Gushue, Bailey         Nvlle-Ecosse             13.28   0.7 
  3     2 Gauthier, Matisse      Alberta                  13.51   0.7 
  4    65 Hughes, Kyla           Nouv-Brunswick           14.10   0.7 
  5   161 Jones, Tyra            Yukon                    14.38   0.7 
  6    28 Richard, Nathalie      I-P-Edouard              14.53   0.7 
  7   104 Ndinsil, Lila          Ontario                  15.01   0.7 
 --    44 Dukuly, Bendu          Manitoba                   DNF   0.7 
Séries éliminatoires
  9    50 Tetrault, Manon        Manitoba                             
 10   162 Kitchen, Marika        Yukon                                
 11   105 Spooner, Megan         Ontario                              
 
Filles 200 Mètres Cadet
========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                  Séries  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    44 Dukuly, Bendu          Manitoba                 29.16Q  1.2  2 
  2    60 Black, Sophie          Nouv-Brunswick           30.09Q  1.9  1 
  3    84 Gushue, Bailey         Nvlle-Ecosse             29.63Q  1.2  2 
  4   161 Jones, Tyra            Yukon                    30.58Q  1.9  1 
  5   104 Ndinsil, Lila          Ontario                  30.75q  1.9  1 
  6   136 Fortier, Anne-Soph     Saskatchewan             31.23q  1.9  1 
  7    50 Tetrault, Manon        Manitoba                 35.00   1.2  2 
 
Filles 200 Mètres Cadet
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
Finales
  1    84 Gushue, Bailey         Nvlle-Ecosse             28.76   0.6 
  2    44 Dukuly, Bendu          Manitoba                 29.25   0.6 
  3    60 Black, Sophie          Nouv-Brunswick           30.11   0.6 
  4   161 Jones, Tyra            Yukon                    30.54   0.6 
  5   104 Ndinsil, Lila          Ontario                  30.65   0.6 
  6   136 Fortier, Anne-Soph     Saskatchewan             31.10   0.6 
Séries éliminatoires
  7    50 Tetrault, Manon        Manitoba                             
 
Filles 300 Mètres Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1    46 Normandeau, Renee      Manitoba                 46.52  
  2    60 Black, Sophie          Nouv-Brunswick           46.61  
  3   104 Ndinsil, Lila          Ontario                  46.67  
  4    86 Mooney, Kaitlyn        Nvlle-Ecosse             46.76  
  5    50 Tetrault, Manon        Manitoba                 52.87  
 
Filles 800 Mètres Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1   136 Fortier, Anne-Soph     Saskatchewan           2:33.89  
  2    86 Mooney, Kaitlyn        Nvlle-Ecosse           2:36.95  
  3    46 Normandeau, Renee      Manitoba               2:37.30  
  4    61 C-Deschenes, Maude     Nouv-Brunswick         2:39.73  
  5    83 C-Lebrun, Florence     Nvlle-Ecosse           3:00.24  
  6    23 Gallant, Shelaine      I-P-Edouard            3:10.43  
 
Filles 1200 Mètres Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    61 C-Deschenes, Maude     Nouv-Brunswick         4:11.66  
  2    16 Marshall, Makena       C.-Britannique         4:13.79  
  3   136 Fortier, Anne-Soph     Saskatchewan           4:15.99  
  4    46 Normandeau, Renee      Manitoba               4:16.50  
  5    86 Mooney, Kaitlyn        Nvlle-Ecosse           4:22.54  
  6    81 Chatelais, Camille     Nvlle-Ecosse           4:30.02  
  7     4 Parmar, Mya            Alberta                4:49.80  
  8     3 Levoir, Shantae        Alberta                4:54.54  
  9    23 Gallant, Shelaine      I-P-Edouard            4:56.88  
 
Filles 2000 Mètres Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    16 Marshall, Makena       C.-Britannique         7:32.93  
  2    61 C-Deschenes, Maude     Nouv-Brunswick         7:34.58  
  3    81 Chatelais, Camille     Nvlle-Ecosse           7:56.98  
  4    83 C-Lebrun, Florence     Nvlle-Ecosse           8:21.67  
  5     4 Parmar, Mya            Alberta                8:53.67  
  6    23 Gallant, Shelaine      I-P-Edouard            9:12.11  
 
Filles Saut en hauteur Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    60 Black, Sophie          Nouv-Brunswick           1.46m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2    84 Gushue, Bailey         Nvlle-Ecosse             1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3    29 Roche, Bianca          I-P-Edouard              1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4    62 Cloutier, Marie-Pi     Nouv-Brunswick           1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Filles Saut en longueur Cadet
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    62 Cloutier, Marie-Pi     Nouv-Brunswick           4.65m  +0.0 
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.47m(-2.7) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.35m(-1.3) 4.56m(-2.2)
  2     2 Gauthier, Matisse      Alberta                  4.58m  -0.3 
     4.32m(-1.3) 4.29m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.5) 4.54m(-1.8) 4.58m(-0.3) 4.28m(-1.6)
  3    50 Tetrault, Manon        Manitoba                 3.86m  -1.8 
     3.71m(-1.1) 3.43m(-1.1) 3.70m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.3) 3.35m(-1.2) 3.86m(-1.8)
  4    83 C-Lebrun, Florence     Nvlle-Ecosse             3.40m  -0.1 
     3.40m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.9) 3.22m(-1.2) 3.40m(0.3) 3.36m(+0.0) 3.03m(-1.4)
  5   154 Carman, Celina         Territoires N-O         J3.40m  -0.6 
     3.40m(-0.6) 3.37m(-0.3) 3.11m(+0.0) 3.28m(+0.0) 3.29m(-1.1) 3.15m(-1.2)
  6    64 Hache, Rachelle        Nouv-Brunswick           3.37m  -0.1 
     2.90m(+0.0) 3.36m(-1.4) 3.24m(-0.1) 3.37m(-0.1) 2.93m(-2.1) 3.35m(-1.7)
  7   162 Kitchen, Marika        Yukon                    3.28m  -1.1 
     FOUL(-0.5) 3.16m(-1.5) 3.06m(-0.3) 3.20m(-0.7) 3.10m(-2.0) 3.28m(-1.1)
  8   152 B-Dawson, Georgia      Territoires N-O          3.18m  -1.7 
     3.18m(-1.7) 2.92m(-1.2) 3.15m(+0.0) 3.15m(-1.5) PASS      PASS     
  9    81 Chatelais, Camille     Nvlle-Ecosse             2.85m  +0.0 
     2.54m(-0.6) 2.85m(+0.0) 2.71m(+0.0)         
 
Filles Triple saut Cadet
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    44 Dukuly, Bendu          Manitoba                10.24m  -1.2 
     8.83m(+0.0) 9.96m(-1.8) 10.01m(-1.3) 9.72m(-1.2) 10.06m(-2.4) 10.24m(-1.2)
  2    86 Mooney, Kaitlyn        Nvlle-Ecosse             8.78m  -0.9 
     8.57m(+0.0) 8.58m(-2.2) 8.31m(-0.5) 8.61m(-1.5) 8.78m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  3     3 Levoir, Shantae        Alberta                  8.26m  +0.0 
     8.26m(+0.0) 8.08m(-1.6) 8.15m(+0.0) 7.75m(-2.6) 8.01m(-1.0) 8.11m(-1.3)
  4    61 C-Deschenes, Maude     Nouv-Brunswick           8.24m  +0.0 
     8.16m(-3.2) 8.15m(-3.6) 8.14m(-0.5) 8.24m(+0.0) 7.81m(-2.4) 8.23m(-2.4)
  5   152 B-Dawson, Georgia      Territoires N-O          7.20m  +0.0 
     6.95m(+0.0)    7.06m(-2.2) 6.68m(-1.1) 7.20m(+0.0) 7.12m(+0.0)
  6   154 Carman, Celina         Territoires N-O          6.93m  +0.0 
     6.72m(-1.3) 6.66m(-3.2) 6.93m(+0.0) 6.57m(-0.2) 6.50m(-2.6) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Filles Lancer du poids Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    65 Hughes, Kyla           Nouv-Brunswick          10.88m  
      10.56m  10.73m  10.88m  9.75m  9.89m  10.74m
  2    17 Robichaud, Alexa       C.-Britannique           8.90m  
      8.54m  FOUL  8.90m  8.08m  8.27m  8.38m
  3   103 Michaudville, Hann     Ontario                  8.74m  
      6.77m  7.66m  6.99m  8.05m  7.68m  8.74m
  4    64 Hache, Rachelle        Nouv-Brunswick           8.68m  
      8.68m  8.49m  8.04m  8.31m  FOUL  8.53m
  5    26 MacNeil, Shea          I-P-Edouard              7.68m  
      7.61m  7.36m  7.32m  7.63m  7.68m  7.44m
  6    87 Pettipas, Emily        Nvlle-Ecosse             7.50m  
      7.40m  7.50m  7.14m  6.99m  7.34m  7.03m
  7    13 Bosco, Isabelle        C.-Britannique           6.71m  
      6.06m  6.03m  6.14m  6.42m  6.61m  6.71m
  8   162 Kitchen, Marika        Yukon                    6.68m  
      6.64m  6.68m  5.86m  6.03m  6.15m  5.86m
  9    49 Simard, Chloe          Manitoba                 5.97m  
      5.97m  5.97m  FOUL         
 
Filles Lancer du disque Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    17 Robichaud, Alexa       C.-Britannique          26.18m  
      26.18m  FOUL  25.37m  25.95m  FOUL  25.69m
  2    64 Hache, Rachelle        Nouv-Brunswick          23.65m  
      FOUL  22.31m  FOUL  23.65m  21.59m  23.55m
  3   103 Michaudville, Hann     Ontario                 23.14m  
      22.10m  FOUL  FOUL  17.69m  23.14m  19.44m
  4    65 Hughes, Kyla           Nouv-Brunswick          17.82m  
      15.67m  16.28m  17.02m  17.82m  16.16m  PASS
  5    87 Pettipas, Emily        Nvlle-Ecosse            17.28m  
      15.40m  14.01m  14.12m  16.31m  17.28m  17.11m
  6    26 MacNeil, Shea          I-P-Edouard             17.07m  
      14.06m  16.36m  12.96m  12.37m  17.07m  16.15m
  7    49 Simard, Chloe          Manitoba                14.88m  
      14.88m  14.50m  14.06m  14.43m  14.49m  FOUL
  8   155 Crosman, Brittney      Territoires N-O         10.00m  
      FOUL  9.29m  8.79m  FOUL  9.60m  10.00m
 --    13 Bosco, Isabelle        C.-Britannique            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Filles Lancer du javelot Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    65 Hughes, Kyla           Nouv-Brunswick          29.02m  
      28.19m  29.02m  27.94m  FOUL  23.52m  19.78m
  2    87 Pettipas, Emily        Nvlle-Ecosse            26.76m  
      24.68m  20.51m  25.69m  21.93m  26.53m  26.76m
  3    17 Robichaud, Alexa       C.-Britannique          26.56m  
      26.03m  26.56m  FOUL  FOUL  26.21m  25.21m
  4    64 Hache, Rachelle        Nouv-Brunswick          20.53m  
      16.57m  FOUL  FOUL  20.53m  19.03m  17.92m
  5    49 Simard, Chloe          Manitoba                20.43m  
      17.41m  15.46m  20.43m  18.74m  18.72m  FOUL
  6    26 MacNeil, Shea          I-P-Edouard             19.37m  
      17.02m  19.37m  18.60m  15.45m  16.52m  18.66m
  7   155 Crosman, Brittney      Territoires N-O         15.47m  
      15.47m  12.44m  11.12m  12.95m  11.61m  10.65m
 
Filles 100 Mètres Jeunesse
========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                  Séries  Wind H#
========================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1    66 Martin, Maika          Nouv-Brunswick           12.99Q  2.1  2 
  2   115 Corrigan, Geneviev     Quebec                   13.17Q  2.9  1 
  3   100 Ball, Kaitlyn          Ontario                  13.00Q  2.1  2 
  4   102 Gravelle, Cloe         Ontario                  13.31Q  2.9  1 
  5    18 Van Hombeeck, Chan     C.-Britannique           13.12q  2.1  2 
  6    40 Berard, Lianne         Manitoba                 13.40q  2.9  1 
  7    82 Chevarie, Emily        Nvlle-Ecosse             13.49q  2.9  1 
  8    15 Gaudreau, Shawna       C.-Britannique           13.73q  2.9  1 
  9   118 Matte, Audrey          Quebec                   13.75   2.1  2 
 10    85 McNicol, Cara          Nvlle-Ecosse             13.82   2.1  2 
 11    45 Goulet, Raija          Manitoba                 14.01   2.1  2 
 12   157 Wood, Nadia            Territoires N-O          15.00   2.9  1 
 13   138 P-Laverty, Melanie     Saskatchewan             16.99   2.1  2 
 
Filles 100 Mètres Jeunesse
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
Finales
  1   100 Ball, Kaitlyn          Ontario                  12.97   0.7 
  2    66 Martin, Maika          Nouv-Brunswick           13.06   0.7 
  3    18 Van Hombeeck, Chan     C.-Britannique           13.14   0.7 
  4   115 Corrigan, Geneviev     Quebec                   13.34   0.7 
  5   102 Gravelle, Cloe         Ontario                  13.35   0.7 
  6    40 Berard, Lianne         Manitoba                 13.42   0.7 
  7    82 Chevarie, Emily        Nvlle-Ecosse             13.56   0.7 
Séries éliminatoires
  8    15 Gaudreau, Shawna       C.-Britannique                       
  9   118 Matte, Audrey          Quebec                               
 10    85 McNicol, Cara          Nvlle-Ecosse                         
 11    45 Goulet, Raija          Manitoba                             
 12   157 Wood, Nadia            Territoires N-O                      
 13   138 P-Laverty, Melanie     Saskatchewan                         
 
Filles 200 Mètres Jeunesse
========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                  Séries  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   117 Legault, Laurence      Quebec                   26.99Q  1.7  2 
  2    66 Martin, Maika          Nouv-Brunswick           27.46Q -0.8  1 
  3     5 Denison, Shannon       Alberta                  27.85Q  1.7  2 
  4    18 Van Hombeeck, Chan     C.-Britannique           27.91Q -0.8  1 
  5   115 Corrigan, Geneviev     Quebec                   27.99q -0.8  1 
  6    82 Chevarie, Emily        Nvlle-Ecosse             28.23q  1.7  2 
  7    85 McNicol, Cara          Nvlle-Ecosse             28.91  -0.8  1 
  8    14 Doyon, Valerie         C.-Britannique           29.14  -0.8  1 
  9    45 Goulet, Raija          Manitoba                 29.52   1.7  2 
 10    41 Boily, Renee           Manitoba                 29.85   1.7  2 
 11   157 Wood, Nadia            Territoires N-O          31.56   1.7  2 
 12   138 P-Laverty, Melanie     Saskatchewan             35.89  -0.8  1 
 
Filles 200 Mètres Jeunesse
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
Finales
  1   117 Legault, Laurence      Quebec                   26.85  -0.1 
  2    66 Martin, Maika          Nouv-Brunswick           26.89  -0.1 
  3     5 Denison, Shannon       Alberta                  27.30  -0.1 
  4   115 Corrigan, Geneviev     Quebec                   27.36  -0.1 
  5    18 Van Hombeeck, Chan     C.-Britannique           27.88  -0.1 
  6    82 Chevarie, Emily        Nvlle-Ecosse             28.38  -0.1 
Séries éliminatoires
  7    85 McNicol, Cara          Nvlle-Ecosse                         
  8    14 Doyon, Valerie         C.-Britannique                       
  9    45 Goulet, Raija          Manitoba                             
 10    41 Boily, Renee           Manitoba                             
 11   157 Wood, Nadia            Territoires N-O                      
 12   138 P-Laverty, Melanie     Saskatchewan                         
 
Filles 400 Mètres Jeunesse
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
Finales
  1   114 Brenko, Ariane         Quebec                 1:00.69   2 
  2   117 Legault, Laurence      Quebec                 1:00.85   2 
  3     5 Denison, Shannon       Alberta                1:02.59   2 
  4    21 Arsenault, Adele       I-P-Edouard            1:04.54   1 
  5    63 Dumouchelle, Danie     Nouv-Brunswick         1:06.57   2 
  6    27 McGuire, Carrie        I-P-Edouard            1:08.41   1 
  7    41 Boily, Renee           Manitoba               1:08.77   1 
  8    88 Sampson, December      Nvlle-Ecosse           1:13.78   2 
  9   157 Wood, Nadia            Territoires N-O        1:13.89   1 
 10   138 P-Laverty, Melanie     Saskatchewan           1:25.82   1 
 
Filles 800 Mètres Jeunesse
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    69 Schwartz, Luisa        Nouv-Brunswick         2:19.46  
  2   122 Savidge, Elena         Quebec                 2:23.65  
  3   114 Brenko, Ariane         Quebec                 2:23.85  
  4    63 Dumouchelle, Danie     Nouv-Brunswick         2:29.53  
  5     5 Denison, Shannon       Alberta                2:30.66  
  6    22 Cyr, Myriam            I-P-Edouard            2:41.63  
  7    88 Sampson, December      Nvlle-Ecosse           2:50.57  
  8   135 Boyenko, Sarah         Saskatchewan           3:16.26  
  9    43 Demers, Stephanie      Manitoba               3:30.65  
 10   101 Boudreau, Gabriell     Ontario                4:18.70  
 --   138 P-Laverty, Melanie     Saskatchewan               DNF  
 
Filles 1500 Mètres Jeunesse
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    69 Schwartz, Luisa        Nouv-Brunswick         4:43.51  
  2    89 White, Larissa         Nvlle-Ecosse           5:05.84  
  3   122 Savidge, Elena         Quebec                 5:07.39  
  4    63 Dumouchelle, Danie     Nouv-Brunswick         5:17.91  
  5    25 MacLellan, Abbey       I-P-Edouard            5:20.09  
  6   106 Yancy, Genevieve       Ontario                5:22.59  
  7   151 Ryan, Megan            T-Neuve & Lab.         5:24.21  
  8   102 Gravelle, Cloe         Ontario                5:31.69  
  9   120 Morin, Marie-Jeann     Quebec                 5:35.89  
 10    43 Demers, Stephanie      Manitoba               7:22.47  
 
Filles 3000 Mètres Jeunesse
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    69 Schwartz, Luisa        Nouv-Brunswick        10:13.19  
  2    89 White, Larissa         Nvlle-Ecosse          11:16.08  
  3   116 Lalonde, Andreane      Quebec                11:19.14  
  4   106 Yancy, Genevieve       Ontario               11:26.08  
  5   151 Ryan, Megan            T-Neuve & Lab.        11:43.84  
  6   120 Morin, Marie-Jeann     Quebec                12:09.32  
  7    43 Demers, Stephanie      Manitoba              16:19.01  
 
Filles Saut en hauteur Jeunesse
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    66 Martin, Maika          Nouv-Brunswick           1.46m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   123 Vinet, Abigail         Quebec                  J1.46m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   121 Ollivier, Fanny        Quebec                   1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4    88 Sampson, December      Nvlle-Ecosse             1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5   137 Lavoie, Julianne       Saskatchewan            J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   140 Selby, Louisa          Saskatchewan             1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Filles Saut en longueur Jeunesse
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   121 Ollivier, Fanny        Quebec                   4.73m  -0.1 
     4.60m(-3.1) 4.62m(-1.2) 4.73m(-0.1) 4.72m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)
  2   123 Vinet, Abigail         Quebec                   4.60m  +0.0 
     4.47m(-1.0) 4.43m(-1.4) 4.56m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.3) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0)
  3    40 Berard, Lianne         Manitoba                 4.56m  -0.6 
     4.12m(-3.3) 4.40m(-2.4) 4.36m(-1.0) 4.56m(-0.6) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0)
  4    67 Morris, Isabelle       Nouv-Brunswick           4.50m  -1.8 
     4.26m(-2.7) 4.32m(-3.5) 4.41m(-2.3) 4.50m(-1.8) 4.46m(-1.4) 4.28m(+0.0)
  5    21 Arsenault, Adele       I-P-Edouard              4.28m  -1.8 
     4.19m(-1.5) 4.28m(-1.8) 4.20m(-0.9) 4.02m(-1.7) 4.12m(+0.0) 4.13m(+0.0)
  6    85 McNicol, Cara          Nvlle-Ecosse             4.23m  -3.2 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.23m(-3.2) FOUL(-0.2) 3.98m(-0.2) 4.10m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  7    88 Sampson, December      Nvlle-Ecosse             3.96m  -1.6 
     3.74m(-1.6) 3.90m(-1.3) 3.96m(-1.6) 3.96m(-1.4) 3.82m(-2.3) 3.34m(-0.2)
  8    14 Doyon, Valerie         C.-Britannique           3.85m  -3.3 
     3.85m(-3.3) 3.55m(-1.3) 3.67m(-1.5)         
  9   157 Wood, Nadia            Territoires N-O          3.76m  -1.1 
     3.72m(-3.2) 3.70m(-1.3) 3.76m(-1.1)         
 10   141 Theoret, Gillian       Saskatchewan             3.71m  -2.3 
     3.71m(-2.3) 3.43m(-2.4) 3.19m(-1.1)         
 11    41 Boily, Renee           Manitoba                 3.69m  -1.9 
     3.69m(-1.9) 3.45m(-1.4) 3.30m(-0.4)         
 12   137 Lavoie, Julianne       Saskatchewan             3.36m  -1.7 
     3.10m(-2.9) 3.36m(-1.7) 3.32m(-0.4)         
 
Filles Triple saut Jeunesse
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   102 Gravelle, Cloe         Ontario                 10.20m  -1.2 
     10.17m(-3.2) 9.69m(-2.0) 9.67m(-1.7) 10.20m(-1.2) 9.85m(NWI) 10.18m(-1.3)
  2   121 Ollivier, Fanny        Quebec                   9.74m  -0.6 
     9.74m(-0.6) 9.63m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.5) 9.59m(-1.2) 9.63m(-1.7) FOUL(-2.6)
  3   135 Boyenko, Sarah         Saskatchewan             8.87m  -1.3 
     8.18m(-1.7) 8.06m(-2.1) 7.80m(-1.6) 8.18m(-1.0) 7.93m(-2.3) 8.87m(-1.3)
  4    21 Arsenault, Adele       I-P-Edouard              8.83m  -1.2 
     8.68m(-1.5) 8.74m(-2.4) 8.69m(-1.0) 8.77m(-0.6) 8.62m(-2.3) 8.83m(-1.2)
  5   137 Lavoie, Julianne       Saskatchewan             8.18m  -0.4 
     8.11m(-1.9) 7.89m(-1.8) 8.18m(-0.4) 7.96m(-1.5) 8.06m(-0.9) 7.78m(-1.9)
  6    63 Dumouchelle, Danie     Nouv-Brunswick           7.95m  -2.2 
     7.91m(-1.7) FOUL(-2.0) 7.95m(-2.2) 7.88m(-0.9) 7.95m(-2.6) FOUL(-2.3)
  7    41 Boily, Renee           Manitoba                 7.37m  -1.9 
     7.37m(-1.9) 7.00m(-1.1) 7.18m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-2.0)
 
Filles Lancer du poids Jeunesse
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    24 Gilman, Constance      I-P-Edouard             11.34m  
      10.45m  9.67m  9.76m  11.34m  10.88m  9.57m
  2    68 Noel, Sara-Eve         Nouv-Brunswick          11.02m  
      10.23m  10.57m  9.60m  10.44m  9.23m  11.02m
  3    67 Morris, Isabelle       Nouv-Brunswick           9.96m  
      9.37m  9.84m  9.34m  9.96m  9.71m  8.90m
  4   119 Mongeon, Elise         Quebec                   9.95m  
      8.84m  9.14m  9.00m  9.95m  9.36m  9.50m
  5    47 Pommer, Jaydin         Manitoba                 9.87m  
      9.41m  9.60m  FOUL  FOUL  8.83m  9.87m
  6    40 Berard, Lianne         Manitoba                 9.75m  
      9.48m  9.37m  8.08m  9.75m  9.00m  PASS
  7    20 Adams, Olivia          I-P-Edouard              9.60m  
      8.49m  8.69m  8.58m  8.94m  8.83m  9.60m
  8     1 Carrier, Chantal       Alberta                  9.22m  
      8.15m  8.19m  9.19m  8.37m  9.22m  8.03m
  9    82 Chevarie, Emily        Nvlle-Ecosse             8.64m  
      8.64m  7.24m  7.78m         
 10    14 Doyon, Valerie         C.-Britannique           8.15m  
      7.73m  7.69m  8.15m         
 11   153 Bouchard, Sherisse     Territoires N-O          7.96m  
      7.44m  7.96m  7.81m         
 12   116 Lalonde, Andreane      Quebec                   7.22m  
      6.69m  7.15m  7.22m         
 13   101 Boudreau, Gabriell     Ontario                  6.45m  
      5.87m  FOUL  6.45m           
 14    80 Bourgeois, Stacey      Nvlle-Ecosse             6.35m  
      FOUL  6.35m  5.84m          
 15   141 Theoret, Gillian       Saskatchewan            J6.35m  
      5.27m  6.35m  5.35m         
 16   140 Selby, Louisa          Saskatchewan             6.13m  
      5.99m  6.13m  FOUL           
 
Filles Lancer du disque Jeunesse
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    68 Noel, Sara-Eve         Nouv-Brunswick          37.54m  
      35.54m  36.60m  FOUL  33.11m  FOUL  37.54m
  2    47 Pommer, Jaydin         Manitoba                28.70m  
      24.40m  25.64m  FOUL  28.70m  FOUL  27.99m
  3    67 Morris, Isabelle       Nouv-Brunswick          26.79m  
      22.58m  26.79m  21.39m  22.80m  21.94m  24.09m
  4    48 Sabourin, Berit        Manitoba                24.04m  
      20.16m  FOUL  21.14m  20.10m  FOUL  24.04m
  5    24 Gilman, Constance      I-P-Edouard             22.78m  
      FOUL  22.78m  FOUL  21.24m  20.35m  FOUL
  6    20 Adams, Olivia          I-P-Edouard             21.89m  
      FOUL  21.89m  FOUL  21.52m  19.02m  16.68m
  7    80 Bourgeois, Stacey      Nvlle-Ecosse            20.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  18.22m  19.98m  20.14m  14.43m
  8   156 Rourke, Camille        Territoires N-O         17.87m  
      17.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.61m  17.87m
  9   153 Bouchard, Sherisse     Territoires N-O         17.45m  
      17.45m  FOUL  17.44m         
 10   135 Boyenko, Sarah         Saskatchewan            16.36m  
      14.20m  FOUL  16.36m         
 
Filles Lancer du javelot Jeunesse
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    67 Morris, Isabelle       Nouv-Brunswick          38.16m  
      30.82m  29.01m  32.20m  33.47m  32.50m  38.16m
  2    68 Noel, Sara-Eve         Nouv-Brunswick          32.79m  
      26.38m  25.65m  32.51m  32.79m  30.32m  30.52m
  3    24 Gilman, Constance      I-P-Edouard             27.67m  
      FOUL  23.08m  21.16m  23.66m  22.48m  27.67m
  4   119 Mongeon, Elise         Quebec                  27.34m  
      25.90m  27.26m  23.89m  FOUL  25.43m  27.34m
  5    47 Pommer, Jaydin         Manitoba                27.18m  
      19.91m  23.65m  22.67m  27.18m  22.65m  22.34m
  6     1 Carrier, Chantal       Alberta                 24.91m  
      20.59m  23.68m  24.91m  16.61m  17.10m  24.08m
  7    48 Sabourin, Berit        Manitoba                24.45m  
      24.45m  19.93m  20.67m  FOUL  24.16m  20.39m
  8    20 Adams, Olivia          I-P-Edouard             24.30m  
      21.08m  FOUL  24.30m  23.26m  23.80m  FOUL
  9   156 Rourke, Camille        Territoires N-O         22.08m  
      FOUL  21.94m  22.08m         
 10    80 Bourgeois, Stacey      Nvlle-Ecosse            22.03m  
      17.29m  15.87m  22.03m         
 11   141 Theoret, Gillian       Saskatchewan            15.22m  
      15.22m  13.71m  14.12m         
 12   140 Selby, Louisa          Saskatchewan            14.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.55m         
 
Femmes 4x100 Mètres Relais Ouvert
===================================================================
    Région                                               Séries  H#
===================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1 Quebec  'A'                                           51.23Q  2 
     1) 115 Corrigan, Genevieve         2) 114 Brenko, Ariane             
     3) 118 Matte, Audrey               4) 117 Legault, Laurence          
  2 Nouvelle-Ecosse  'A'                                  52.98Q  1 
     1) 85 McNicol, Cara                2) 82 Chevarie, Emily             
     3) 89 White, Larissa               4) 84 Gushue, Bailey              
  3 Manitoba  'A'                                         53.28Q  2 
     1) 46 Normandeau, Renee Lee        2) 44 Dukuly, Bendu               
     3) 45 Goulet, Raija                4) 40 Berard, Lianne              
  4 Colombie-Britannique  'A'                             53.43Q  1 
     1) 15 Gaudreau, Shawna             2) 14 Doyon, Valerie              
     3) 17 Robichaud, Alexa             4) 18 Van Hombeeck, Chantel       
  5 Alberta  'A'                                          55.83q  2 
     1) 2 Gauthier, Matisse             2) 4 Parmar, Mya                  
     3) 3 Levoir, Shantae               4) 5 Denison, Shannon             
  6 Ile-du-Prince-Edouard  'A'                            56.08q  1 
     1) 28 Richard, Nathalie            2) 20 Adams, Olivia               
     3) 27 McGuire, Carrie              4) 21 Arsenault, Adele            
  7 Nouveau-Brunswick  'A'                                56.24   2 
     1) 62 Cloutier, Marie-Pier         2) 60 Black, Sophie               
     3) 68 Noel, Sara-Eve               4) 66 Martin, Maika               
  8 Ontario  'A'                                          57.45   1 
     1) 102 Gravelle, Cloe              2) 104 Ndinsil, Lila              
     3) 105 Spooner, Megan              4) 100 Ball, Kaitlyn              
  9 Saskatchewan  'A'                                   1:00.21   2 
     1) 141 Theoret, Gillian            2) 138 P-Laverty, Melanie         
     3) 137 Lavoie, Julianne            4) 135 Boyenko, Sarah             
 
Femmes 4x100 Mètres Relais Ouvert
================================================================
    Région                                              Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Quebec  'A'                                           51.67  
     1) 115 Corrigan, Genevieve         2) 114 Brenko, Ariane             
     3) 118 Matte, Audrey               4) 117 Legault, Laurence          
  2 Nouvelle-Ecosse  'A'                                  53.49  
     1) 85 McNicol, Cara                2) 82 Chevarie, Emily             
     3) 89 White, Larissa               4) 84 Gushue, Bailey              
  3 Colombie-Britannique  'A'                             53.56  
     1) 15 Gaudreau, Shawna             2) 14 Doyon, Valerie              
     3) 17 Robichaud, Alexa             4) 18 Van Hombeeck, Chantel       
  4 Manitoba  'A'                                         54.90  
     1) 46 Normandeau, Renee Lee        2) 41 Boily, Renee                
     3) 45 Goulet, Raija                4) 40 Berard, Lianne              
  5 Alberta  'A'                                          55.90  
     1) 2 Gauthier, Matisse             2) 4 Parmar, Mya                  
     3) 3 Levoir, Shantae               4) 5 Denison, Shannon             
  6 Ile-du-Prince-Edouard  'A'                            56.48  
     1) 28 Richard, Nathalie            2) 20 Adams, Olivia               
     3) 27 McGuire, Carrie              4) 21 Arsenault, Adele            
Séries éliminatoires
  7 Nouveau-Brunswick  'A'                                       
  8 Ontario  'A'                                                 
  9 Saskatchewan  'A'                                            
 
Hommes 100 Mètres Cadet
========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                  Séries  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    77 Levesque, Cameron      Nouv-Brunswick           11.97Q  1.6  2 
  2    73 Cormier, James         Nouv-Brunswick           11.99Q  2.2  1 
  3    42 Damphousse, Alex       Manitoba                 12.00Q  2.2  1 
  4    56 Regnier, Sebastien     Manitoba                 12.27Q  1.6  2 
  5   107 Divita, Japhet         Ontario                  12.14q  2.2  1 
  6   148 Perrault, Daniel       Saskatchewan             12.20q  2.2  1 
  7    90 Barriault, William     Nvlle-Ecosse             12.25q  2.2  1 
  8    31 B-Doucette, Warren     I-P-Edouard              13.17q  1.6  2 
  9    38 Willis, Jeremie        I-P-Edouard              13.22   1.6  2 
 10   166 Schulze, Gary          Yukon                    13.62   1.6  2 
 11   167 Schulze, Ted           Yukon                    13.65   2.2  1 
 12   158 Flamand, Felix         Territoires N-O          13.68   1.6  2 
 
Hommes 100 Mètres Cadet
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
Finales
  1    77 Levesque, Cameron      Nouv-Brunswick           11.88   2.4 
  2    73 Cormier, James         Nouv-Brunswick           12.00   2.4 
  3    56 Regnier, Sebastien     Manitoba                 12.16   2.4 
  4   107 Divita, Japhet         Ontario                  12.27   2.4 
  5   148 Perrault, Daniel       Saskatchewan             12.36   2.4 
  6    90 Barriault, William     Nvlle-Ecosse             12.49   2.4 
  7    42 Damphousse, Alex       Manitoba                 12.68   2.4 
  8    31 B-Doucette, Warren     I-P-Edouard              13.07   2.4 
Séries éliminatoires
  9    38 Willis, Jeremie        I-P-Edouard                          
 10   166 Schulze, Gary          Yukon                                
 11   167 Schulze, Ted           Yukon                                
 12   158 Flamand, Felix         Territoires N-O                      
 
Hommes 200 Mètres Cadet
========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                  Séries  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    77 Levesque, Cameron      Nouv-Brunswick           24.61Q  4.5  1 
  2    73 Cormier, James         Nouv-Brunswick           25.13Q +0.0  2 
  3    56 Regnier, Sebastien     Manitoba                 25.15Q  4.5  1 
  4     6 Boucher, Marin         Alberta                  26.06Q +0.0  2 
  5   148 Perrault, Daniel       Saskatchewan             25.67q  4.5  1 
  6    90 Barriault, William     Nvlle-Ecosse             26.14q +0.0  2 
  7    98 Timmons, Liam          Nvlle-Ecosse             26.98   4.5  1 
  8   143 Gosselin, Ryan         Saskatchewan             27.98   4.5  1 
  9   166 Schulze, Gary          Yukon                    28.44  +0.0  2 
 10   159 Frise, Jonathan        Territoires N-O          30.96  +0.0  2 
 11    31 B-Doucette, Warren     I-P-Edouard              32.38  +0.0  2 
 
Hommes 200 Mètres Cadet
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
Finales
  1    77 Levesque, Cameron      Nouv-Brunswick           24.46   1.0 
  2    73 Cormier, James         Nouv-Brunswick           24.53   1.0 
  3    56 Regnier, Sebastien     Manitoba                 24.91   1.0 
  4   148 Perrault, Daniel       Saskatchewan             25.14   1.0 
  5     6 Boucher, Marin         Alberta                  25.63   1.0 
  6    90 Barriault, William     Nvlle-Ecosse             25.76   1.0 
Séries éliminatoires
  7    98 Timmons, Liam          Nvlle-Ecosse                         
  8   143 Gosselin, Ryan         Saskatchewan                         
  9   166 Schulze, Gary          Yukon                                
 10   159 Frise, Jonathan        Territoires N-O                      
 11    31 B-Doucette, Warren     I-P-Edouard                          
 
Hommes 300 Mètres Cadet
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
Finales
  1    77 Levesque, Cameron      Nouv-Brunswick           38.88   2 
  2    56 Regnier, Sebastien     Manitoba                 39.05   1 
  3   107 Divita, Japhet         Ontario                  39.16   2 
  4     6 Boucher, Marin         Alberta                  40.18   2 
  5   148 Perrault, Daniel       Saskatchewan             40.37   2 
  6    42 Damphousse, Alex       Manitoba                 41.32   1 
  7    32 Gallant, Evan          I-P-Edouard              42.44   1 
  8    96 Mercier, Kristof       Nvlle-Ecosse             45.06   1 
  9    74 Cormier, Marco         Nouv-Brunswick           45.70   2 
 10   159 Frise, Jonathan        Territoires N-O          51.66   1 
 11   163 Bakica, Luke           Yukon                    52.05   1 
 --   164 Clarke, Angus          Yukon                      DNF   2 
 
Hommes 800 Mètres Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1   133 Vargas, Jimmy          Quebec                 2:09.04  
  2     6 Boucher, Marin         Alberta                2:11.17  
  3    32 Gallant, Evan          I-P-Edouard            2:15.41  
  4    79 Savoie, Frederic       Nouv-Brunswick         2:16.13  
  5   112 Rioux, Jonathan        Ontario                2:18.66  
  6    98 Timmons, Liam          Nvlle-Ecosse           2:25.27  
  7   143 Gosselin, Ryan         Saskatchewan           2:25.31  
  8   149 Smith, Houston         Saskatchewan           2:32.20  
  9   165 Milton, Tyler          Yukon                  2:33.76  
 10    33 Gallant, Luc           I-P-Edouard            2:35.71  
 11   163 Bakica, Luke           Yukon                  2:54.38  
 
Hommes 1200 Mètres Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1   133 Vargas, Jimmy          Quebec                 3:34.22  
  2    79 Savoie, Frederic       Nouv-Brunswick         3:37.48  
  3   112 Rioux, Jonathan        Ontario                3:37.66  
  4    10 Menard, Stephan        Alberta                3:41.05  
  5    32 Gallant, Evan          I-P-Edouard            3:50.42  
  6   149 Smith, Houston         Saskatchewan           3:56.59  
  7    33 Gallant, Luc           I-P-Edouard            3:57.04  
  8   163 Bakica, Luke           Yukon                  4:39.24  
 
Hommes 2000 Mètres Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1   112 Rioux, Jonathan        Ontario                6:26.01  
  2    79 Savoie, Frederic       Nouv-Brunswick         6:37.26  
  3    33 Gallant, Luc           I-P-Edouard            6:53.33  
  4   149 Smith, Houston         Saskatchewan           7:08.70  
  5   167 Schulze, Ted           Yukon                  7:22.49  
  6   165 Milton, Tyler          Yukon                  7:31.10  
 
Hommes Saut en hauteur Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    78 McGraw, Pierre-Luc     Nouv-Brunswick           1.73m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2    79 Savoie, Frederic       Nouv-Brunswick           1.60m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   107 Divita, Japhet         Ontario                  1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   145 Krysak, Kalon          Saskatchewan            J1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Hommes Saut en longueur Cadet
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    78 McGraw, Pierre-Luc     Nouv-Brunswick           5.69m  -2.7 
     FOUL(-2.6) 5.69m(-2.7) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(-1.0) 5.59m(-2.6)
  2   148 Perrault, Daniel       Saskatchewan             5.53m   0.1 
     FOUL(-2.7) 4.74m(-1.0) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.16m(-0.5) 5.42m(-2.4) 5.53m(0.1)
  3   107 Divita, Japhet         Ontario                  5.34m  -1.4 
     5.14m(-1.4) 5.34m(-1.4) 5.01m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.7) 5.18m(-2.7) 5.32m(-1.9)
  4    90 Barriault, William     Nvlle-Ecosse             5.26m  -1.4 
     FOUL(-2.3) 4.69m(-2.3) 5.26m(-1.4) 5.21m(-3.3) FOUL(-3.2) FOUL(-2.2)
  5    32 Gallant, Evan          I-P-Edouard              4.69m  -1.5 
     4.53m(-1.3) 4.46m(-4.4) 4.40m(-2.7) FOUL(-1.5) 4.31m(-1.7) 4.69m(-1.5)
  6   143 Gosselin, Ryan         Saskatchewan             4.36m  -2.4 
     3.83m(-2.2) 4.33m(-2.1) 4.28m(+0.0) 4.16m(-4.4) 4.36m(-2.4) 4.27m(-2.1)
  7   159 Frise, Jonathan        Territoires N-O          4.05m  -2.0 
     3.85m(-2.8) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-2.4) 4.05m(-2.0) 4.05m(-2.7)
  8    73 Cormier, James         Nouv-Brunswick           3.21m  -1.8 
     FOUL(-1.5) 3.21m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.6)         
 
Hommes Triple saut Cadet
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    78 McGraw, Pierre-Luc     Nouv-Brunswick          11.18m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.80m(-2.8) 11.18m(+0.0) 10.56m(+0.0) 10.49m(-1.4) 10.68m(-1.6)
  2    90 Barriault, William     Nvlle-Ecosse            10.39m  -1.6 
     9.77m(-0.5) 10.11m(+0.0) 9.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.39m(-1.6) 10.34m(-2.0)
  3    71 Brideau, Samuel        Nouv-Brunswick           9.65m  -3.0 
     8.58m(-1.1) 9.57m(+0.0) 9.53m(-1.2) 9.47m(+0.0) 9.65m(-3.0) FOUL(-1.2)
  4   145 Krysak, Kalon          Saskatchewan             9.56m  +0.0 
     8.94m(-1.6) 8.94m(+0.0) 9.14m(+0.0) 9.16m(-1.2) 9.03m(-1.2) 9.56m(+0.0)
  5    98 Timmons, Liam          Nvlle-Ecosse             9.27m  -1.0 
     7.90m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.2) 8.53m(+0.0) 8.22m(+0.0) 9.27m(-1.0)
 
Hommes Lancer du poids Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    11 Turgeon, Jayden        Alberta                 12.41m  
      11.46m  11.94m  11.61m  11.41m  11.50m  12.41m
  2   147 Mununu, Ange           Saskatchewan            11.57m  
      10.84m  11.40m  11.57m  FOUL  11.45m  FOUL
  3    34 Gilman, Malcolm        I-P-Edouard             11.16m  
      11.16m  10.56m  FOUL  FOUL  10.31m  FOUL
  4    71 Brideau, Samuel        Nouv-Brunswick          10.95m  
      FOUL  10.95m  10.70m  10.76m  10.63m  10.86m
  5     9 Mahe, Samuel           Alberta                 10.80m  
      10.68m  10.64m  10.80m  10.66m  10.72m  9.62m
  6    74 Cormier, Marco         Nouv-Brunswick          10.26m  
      9.26m  10.13m  9.32m  9.34m  10.20m  10.26m
  7   145 Krysak, Kalon          Saskatchewan             9.59m  
      FOUL  9.59m  FOUL  FOUL  9.27m  FOUL
  8    98 Timmons, Liam          Nvlle-Ecosse             8.61m  
      8.58m  8.58m  7.76m  8.57m  8.59m  8.61m
 
Hommes Lancer du disque Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    34 Gilman, Malcolm        I-P-Edouard             38.78m  
      38.78m  FOUL  FOUL  33.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   147 Mununu, Ange           Saskatchewan            35.03m  
      FOUL  29.33m  35.03m  FOUL  25.73m  28.93m
  3    96 Mercier, Kristof       Nvlle-Ecosse            33.59m  
      31.08m  26.20m  33.45m  FOUL  33.59m  FOUL
  4    42 Damphousse, Alex       Manitoba                32.62m  
      29.13m  32.62m  28.93m  26.76m  FOUL  27.41m
  5    71 Brideau, Samuel        Nouv-Brunswick          28.95m  
      28.40m  FOUL  28.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6     9 Mahe, Samuel           Alberta                 28.50m  
      20.45m  27.55m  23.63m  FOUL  28.50m  FOUL
  7    11 Turgeon, Jayden        Alberta                 27.23m  
      24.81m  21.50m  24.79m  27.23m  25.18m  24.22m
 --    10 Menard, Stephan        Alberta                     ND  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    74 Cormier, Marco         Nouv-Brunswick              ND  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Hommes Lancer du javelot Cadet
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    96 Mercier, Kristof       Nvlle-Ecosse            47.70m  
      47.70m  47.30m  45.45m  47.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  2    74 Cormier, Marco         Nouv-Brunswick          44.62m  
      FOUL  39.37m  42.90m  39.82m  42.06m  44.62m
  3    71 Brideau, Samuel        Nouv-Brunswick          42.66m  
      37.87m  42.30m  39.97m  39.01m  42.66m  38.29m
  4   147 Mununu, Ange           Saskatchewan            40.30m  
      38.58m  39.65m  29.46m  40.30m  34.77m  38.57m
  5    34 Gilman, Malcolm        I-P-Edouard             34.10m  
      FOUL  32.64m  34.10m  FOUL  28.71m  FOUL
  6    42 Damphousse, Alex       Manitoba                33.44m  
      FOUL  33.44m  FOUL  29.52m  29.52m  20.78m
  7   166 Schulze, Gary          Yukon                   26.30m  
      FOUL  26.30m  FOUL  21.78m  FOUL  23.84m
  8   167 Schulze, Ted           Yukon                   25.75m  
      22.48m  25.61m  25.75m  23.29m  24.79m  24.62m
  9    11 Turgeon, Jayden        Alberta                 24.80m  
      24.52m  FOUL  24.80m         
 10     9 Mahe, Samuel           Alberta                 16.85m  
      16.85m  16.07m  14.50m         
 
Hommes 100 Mètres Jeunesse
========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                  Séries  Wind H#
========================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1    97 S-Caron, Anthony       Nvlle-Ecosse             11.50Q  3.4  2 
  2   127 Dube, Francis          Quebec                   11.53Q  2.0  1 
  3    70 Beaudin, Philippe      Nouv-Brunswick           11.59Q  2.0  1 
  4    30 Barriault, Jonatha     I-P-Edouard              11.89Q  3.4  2 
  5    55 Natividad, Noah        Manitoba                 11.88q  2.0  1 
  6   131 Seguin, Jean-Phili     Quebec                   11.90q  3.4  2 
  7   144 Kamruzzaman, Khale     Saskatchewan             12.25q  3.4  2 
  8    53 Hussein, Jibril        Manitoba                 12.31q  3.4  2 
  9    35 Goyette, Jonathan      I-P-Edouard              12.49   2.0  1  12.481
 10    99 Zein, Wadi             Nvlle-Ecosse             12.49   2.0  1  12.483
 11   150 Wang, Ian              Saskatchewan             13.12   2.0  1 
 12   146 Lessard, Martin        Saskatchewan             14.50   2.0  1 
 --   109 Lemieux, Lionnel       Ontario                    DNF   3.4  2 
 
Hommes 100 Mètres Jeunesse
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
Finales
  1   127 Dube, Francis          Quebec                   11.50   1.4 
  2    70 Beaudin, Philippe      Nouv-Brunswick           11.58   1.4 
  3    97 S-Caron, Anthony       Nvlle-Ecosse             11.59   1.4 
  4    55 Natividad, Noah        Manitoba                 11.94   1.4 
  5    30 Barriault, Jonatha     I-P-Edouard              12.07   1.4 
  6   131 Seguin, Jean-Phili     Quebec                   12.09   1.4 
  7    53 Hussein, Jibril        Manitoba                 12.31   1.4 
  8   144 Kamruzzaman, Khale     Saskatchewan             12.49   1.4 
Séries éliminatoires
  9    35 Goyette, Jonathan      I-P-Edouard                          
 10    99 Zein, Wadi             Nvlle-Ecosse                         
 11   150 Wang, Ian              Saskatchewan                         
 12   146 Lessard, Martin        Saskatchewan                         
 --   109 Lemieux, Lionnel       Ontario                              
 
Hommes 200 Mètres Jeunesse
========================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                  Séries  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   124 Bien-Aime, Ebeneze     Quebec                   23.64Q  2.1  2 
  2    70 Beaudin, Philippe      Nouv-Brunswick           23.67Q  0.7  3 
  3   111 Ndinsil, Bedi          Ontario                  24.16Q  1.7  1 
  4    97 S-Caron, Anthony       Nvlle-Ecosse             23.83q  0.7  3 
  5    55 Natividad, Noah        Manitoba                 24.52q  2.1  2 
  6   131 Seguin, Jean-Phili     Quebec                   24.75q  1.7  1 
  7   110 Moricz, Vincent        Ontario                  24.81   2.1  2 
  8    53 Hussein, Jibril        Manitoba                 25.48   2.1  2 
  9    72 Charron, Olivier       Nouv-Brunswick           25.92   0.7  3 
 10   144 Kamruzzaman, Khale     Saskatchewan             26.25   1.7  1 
 11    12 V-Marois, Jimmy        Alberta                  26.30   2.1  2 
 12   150 Wang, Ian              Saskatchewan             26.64   0.7  3 
 13    99 Zein, Wadi             Nvlle-Ecosse             26.70   1.7  1 
 14    30 Barriault, Jonatha     I-P-Edouard              26.79   1.7  1 
 15   146 Lessard, Martin        Saskatchewan             29.82   0.7  3 
 
Hommes 200 Mètres Jeunesse
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
Finales
  1   124 Bien-Aime, Ebeneze     Quebec                   23.19   2.2 
  2    70 Beaudin, Philippe      Nouv-Brunswick           23.62   2.2 
  3    97 S-Caron, Anthony       Nvlle-Ecosse             23.66   2.2 
  4   111 Ndinsil, Bedi          Ontario                  24.00   2.2 
  5    55 Natividad, Noah        Manitoba                 24.15   2.2 
  6   131 Seguin, Jean-Phili     Quebec                   24.47   2.2 
Séries éliminatoires
  7   110 Moricz, Vincent        Ontario                              
  8    53 Hussein, Jibril        Manitoba                             
  9    72 Charron, Olivier       Nouv-Brunswick                       
 10   144 Kamruzzaman, Khale     Saskatchewan                         
 11    12 V-Marois, Jimmy        Alberta                              
 12   150 Wang, Ian              Saskatchewan                         
 13    99 Zein, Wadi             Nvlle-Ecosse                         
 14    30 Barriault, Jonatha     I-P-Edouard                          
 15   146 Lessard, Martin        Saskatchewan                         
 
Hommes 400 Mètres Jeunesse
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
Finales
  1   130 Payette, William       Quebec                   51.89   2 
  2    51 Berube, Simon          Manitoba                 52.01   2 
  3   111 Ndinsil, Bedi          Ontario                  52.23   2 
  4   124 Bien-Aime, Ebeneze     Quebec                   52.25   2 
  5   110 Moricz, Vincent        Ontario                  52.56   1 
  6    76 Guitard, Samuel        Nouv-Brunswick           56.39   2 
  7    57 Rochon, Neil           Manitoba                 56.52   1 
  8    12 V-Marois, Jimmy        Alberta                  57.61   2 
  9    92 Doucette, Pascal       Nvlle-Ecosse             57.64   1 
 10   150 Wang, Ian              Saskatchewan             59.14   1 
 11    95 McShane, Alexi         Nvlle-Ecosse             59.39   1 
 12    19 Pouliot, Christoph     C.-Britannique         1:09.75   1 
 
Hommes 800 Mètres Jeunesse
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    75 Dumouchel, Pierre      Nouv-Brunswick         1:58.14  
  2    51 Berube, Simon          Manitoba               1:59.01  
  3    76 Guitard, Samuel        Nouv-Brunswick         2:00.86  
  4   129 M-Yari, Zakary         Quebec                 2:00.92  
  5   110 Moricz, Vincent        Ontario                2:03.58  
  6    54 Kornelson, Deric       Manitoba               2:05.63  
  7   130 Payette, William       Quebec                 2:06.63  
  8    39 Wong, Andrew           I-P-Edouard            2:10.11  
  9    36 MacFadyen, Alex        I-P-Edouard            2:15.75  
 10    95 McShane, Alexi         Nvlle-Ecosse           2:24.39  
 11   108 Hodges, Joey           Ontario                2:32.53  
 
Hommes 1500 Mètres Jeunesse
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    75 Dumouchel, Pierre      Nouv-Brunswick         4:08.35  
  2    51 Berube, Simon          Manitoba               4:10.54  
  3    54 Kornelson, Deric       Manitoba               4:13.37  
  4   129 M-Yari, Zakary         Quebec                 4:24.89  
  5   113 Robillard, Felix       Ontario                4:25.25  
  6    76 Guitard, Samuel        Nouv-Brunswick         4:25.27  
  7   125 B-Sevigny, Milik       Quebec                 4:26.81  
  8    39 Wong, Andrew           I-P-Edouard            4:39.54  
  9    36 MacFadyen, Alex        I-P-Edouard            4:48.15  
 --   160 Frise, William         Territoires N-O            DNF  
 
Hommes 3000 Mètres Jeunesse
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    51 Berube, Simon          Manitoba               9:08.61  
  2    75 Dumouchel, Pierre      Nouv-Brunswick         9:16.33  
  3    54 Kornelson, Deric       Manitoba               9:17.35  
  4   113 Robillard, Felix       Ontario                9:27.49  
  5   125 B-Sevigny, Milik       Quebec                 9:52.10  
  6   126 Desveaux, Jared        Quebec                10:14.95  
  7    39 Wong, Andrew           I-P-Edouard           10:16.90  
  8    36 MacFadyen, Alex        I-P-Edouard           10:26.19  
 
Hommes Saut en hauteur Jeunesse
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    93 Jacques, Anthony       Nvlle-Ecosse             1.78m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2    59 Sow, Sidiki            Manitoba                 1.75m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3    91 Bastarache, Jean-L     Nvlle-Ecosse             1.70m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   132 Thillou, Noam          Quebec                  J1.70m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5    57 Rochon, Neil           Manitoba                 1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6   108 Hodges, Joey           Ontario                  1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7    70 Beaudin, Philippe      Nouv-Brunswick           1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Hommes Saut en longueur Jeunesse
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   127 Dube, Francis          Quebec                   6.05m  -2.7 
     5.71m(-1.1) 5.64m(-1.8) 5.48m(-2.3) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.74m(-1.8) 6.05m(-2.7)
  2    30 Barriault, Jonatha     I-P-Edouard              5.87m  -0.1 
     FOUL(-1.3) 5.35m(-0.6) 5.50m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.7) 5.73m(-1.3) 5.87m(-0.1)
  3    91 Bastarache, Jean-L     Nvlle-Ecosse             5.68m  -1.5 
     5.39m(-1.1) 5.53m(-1.0) 5.59m(-1.7) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.68m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.6)
  4     8 Huo, Jeremiah          Alberta                  5.44m  -0.7 
     5.44m(-0.7) 5.13m(-2.9) 5.38m(-2.5) 5.30m(-1.0) 5.39m(-0.7) 5.02m(-2.5)
  5    93 Jacques, Anthony       Nvlle-Ecosse             5.32m  -0.4 
     4.61m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.5) 5.32m(-0.4) 5.24m(-1.5) 5.21m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.7)
  6    52 Delorme, Serge         Manitoba                 5.30m  -2.4 
     5.30m(-2.4) 4.99m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8) 4.64m(-1.7) 4.17m(-2.0) FOUL(-2.0)
  7   142 Chand, Nayan           Saskatchewan             5.24m  -1.1 
     PASS      FOUL(-2.9) 5.20m(-0.5) 5.24m(-1.1) PASS      PASS     
  8    72 Charron, Olivier       Nouv-Brunswick           5.16m   0.1 
     FOUL(-0.7) 4.87m(-1.5) 5.15m(-2.0) 5.16m(0.1) 5.06m(-0.2) 4.78m(-1.6)
  9    59 Sow, Sidiki            Manitoba                 4.92m  -1.4 
     4.92m(-1.4) 4.49m(-1.9) PASS              
 10    75 Dumouchel, Pierre      Nouv-Brunswick           4.88m  -1.3 
     FOUL(-1.1) 4.88m(-1.3) 4.82m(-0.6)           
 11     7 Crispin, Joderic       Alberta                  4.61m  -2.1 
     4.51m(-0.6) 4.61m(-2.1) 2.65m(-1.4)         
 12   108 Hodges, Joey           Ontario                  4.58m  -1.3 
     4.58m(-1.3) 4.07m(-2.8) 4.55m(-2.2)         
 13   146 Lessard, Martin        Saskatchewan             4.21m  -1.1 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.7) 4.21m(-1.1)           
 
Hommes Triple saut Jeunesse
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   127 Dube, Francis          Quebec                  12.24m  -2.8 
     11.29m(-2.5) 11.41m(-0.1) 11.63m(+0.0) 12.24m(-2.8) FOUL(-1.7) PASS     
  2    91 Bastarache, Jean-L     Nvlle-Ecosse            12.13m  +0.0 
     11.58m(-2.8) 11.64m(-2.6) 11.87m(-1.7) 12.13m(+0.0) 12.04m(-1.2) 12.07m(+0.0)
  3    57 Rochon, Neil           Manitoba                11.27m  -1.0 
     10.12m(-3.0) 11.00m(-1.3) 10.44m(-2.7) 10.45m(-1.4) 11.00m(-0.9) 11.27m(-1.0)
  4    52 Delorme, Serge         Manitoba                11.03m  -2.2 
     9.59m(-4.8) 11.03m(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.53m(-1.4) PASS      10.69m(-1.9)
  5    93 Jacques, Anthony       Nvlle-Ecosse            10.45m  -1.3 
     9.94m(-2.4) 10.36m(-1.9) 10.43m(-2.4) 10.45m(-1.3) 10.39m(+0.0) 10.25m(-1.2)
  6   132 Thillou, Noam          Quebec                  10.41m  -2.2 
     10.41m(-2.2) 10.17m(-2.2) 10.39m(-2.0) PASS      FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Hommes Lancer du poids Jeunesse
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    58 Sabourin, Jayden       Manitoba                12.32m  
      12.11m  12.32m  11.70m  12.16m  FOUL  11.20m
  2   128 Liu, Wen Tao           Quebec                  11.81m  
      10.25m  FOUL  FOUL  11.81m  11.47m  FOUL
  3    12 V-Marois, Jimmy        Alberta                 10.69m  
      10.45m  10.66m  10.59m  9.72m  10.69m  10.63m
  4    72 Charron, Olivier       Nouv-Brunswick          10.32m  
      9.55m  10.26m  9.36m  9.70m  10.32m  9.92m
  5    92 Doucette, Pascal       Nvlle-Ecosse            10.15m  
      9.54m  9.70m  9.17m  10.15m  9.35m  9.90m
  6     8 Huo, Jeremiah          Alberta                 10.01m  
      9.58m  FOUL  10.01m  FOUL  FOUL  8.88m
  7    37 Moerike, Connor        I-P-Edouard              9.89m  
      9.89m  9.34m  7.96m  8.72m  9.00m  FOUL
  8    55 Natividad, Noah        Manitoba                 9.65m  
      FOUL  9.47m  9.63m  FOUL  9.65m  FOUL
  9   109 Lemieux, Lionnel       Ontario                  9.01m  
      9.01m  7.58m  8.84m         
 10    99 Zein, Wadi             Nvlle-Ecosse             8.94m  
      FOUL  8.56m  8.94m           
 
Hommes Lancer du disque Jeunesse
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    58 Sabourin, Jayden       Manitoba                38.40m  
      36.59m  33.42m  36.86m  36.21m  36.53m  38.40m
  2    35 Goyette, Jonathan      I-P-Edouard             36.44m  
      33.77m  FOUL  FOUL  32.29m  34.11m  36.44m
  3     8 Huo, Jeremiah          Alberta                 30.13m  
      30.13m  28.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4    37 Moerike, Connor        I-P-Edouard             29.14m  
      FOUL  27.14m  FOUL  29.14m  27.90m  27.64m
  5   128 Liu, Wen Tao           Quebec                  29.12m  
      24.81m  29.01m  FOUL  FOUL  29.12m  FOUL
  6    94 Lemoyne, Jay           Nvlle-Ecosse            26.56m  
      FOUL  24.20m  26.56m  20.53m  26.10m  24.39m
  7   126 Desveaux, Jared        Quebec                  23.64m  
      21.69m  FOUL  23.01m  21.63m  23.64m  FOUL
  8    95 McShane, Alexi         Nvlle-Ecosse            20.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Hommes Lancer du javelot Jeunesse
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Région                 Finales 
================================================================
  1    72 Charron, Olivier       Nouv-Brunswick          49.87m  
      47.24m  FOUL  49.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2    35 Goyette, Jonathan      I-P-Edouard             46.42m  
      46.42m  44.05m  40.25m  FOUL  FOUL  44.74m
  3    94 Lemoyne, Jay           Nvlle-Ecosse            45.68m  
      40.26m  45.68m  38.25m  41.01m  44.01m  FOUL
  4    58 Sabourin, Jayden       Manitoba                42.35m  
      42.35m  39.07m  34.41m  40.73m  FOUL  37.86m
  5   109 Lemieux, Lionnel       Ontario                 33.87m  
      28.25m  29.23m  27.49m  33.87m  FOUL  30.58m
  6     7 Crispin, Joderic       Alberta                 33.36m  
      32.57m  33.36m  30.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7    37 Moerike, Connor        I-P-Edouard             32.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.25m  29.37m  32.75m  31.12m
  8    57 Rochon, Neil           Manitoba                29.06m  
      FOUL  28.06m  24.51m  24.00m  25.51m  29.06m
  9    76 Guitard, Samuel        Nouv-Brunswick          20.48m  
      20.48m  17.56m  19.36m         
 10    95 McShane, Alexi         Nvlle-Ecosse            19.84m  
      19.84m  17.38m  5.07m         
 --   144 Kamruzzaman, Khale     Saskatchewan                ND  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Hommes 4x100 Mètres Relais Ouvert
===================================================================
    Région                                               Séries  H#
===================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1 Quebec  'A'                                           45.78Q  2 
     1) 131 Seguin, Jean-Philippe       2) 130 Payette, William           
     3) 124 Bien-Aime, Ebenezer         4) 127 Dube, Francis              
  2 Ile-du-Prince-Edouard  'A'                            49.53Q  1 
     1) 30 Barriault, Jonathan          2) 31 B-Doucette, Warren          
     3) 38 Willis, Jeremie              4) 35 Goyette, Jonathan           
  3 Nouveau-Brunswick  'A'                                46.76Q  2 
     1) 78 McGraw, Pierre-Luc           2) 77 Levesque, Cameron           
     3) 73 Cormier, James               4) 70 Beaudin, Philippe Henry     
  4 Manitoba  'A'                                         55.01Q  1 
     1) 53 Hussein, Jibril              2) 59 Sow, Sidiki                 
     3) 52 Delorme, Serge               4) 55 Natividad, Noah             
  5 Alberta  'A'                                          49.39q  2 
     1) 8 Huo, Jeremiah                 2) 10 Menard, Stephan             
     3) 12 V-Marois, Jimmy              4) 6 Boucher, Marin               
  6 Ontario  'A'                                          49.94q  2 
     1) 110 Moricz, Vincent             2) 109 Lemieux, Lionnel           
     3) 108 Hodges, Joey                4) 111 Ndinsil, Bedi              
  7 Saskatchewan  'A'                                     50.04   2 
     1) 144 Kamruzzaman, Khaled         2) 149 Smith, Houston             
     3) 148 Perrault, Daniel            4) 150 Wang, Ian                  
  8 Yukon  'A'                                            55.75   1 
     1) 167 Schulze, Ted                2) 165 Milton, Tyler              
     3) 163 Bakica, Luke                4) 166 Schulze, Gary              
 -- Nouvelle-Ecosse  'A'                                    DNF   1 
     1) 93 Jacques, Anthony             2) 92 Doucette, Pascal            
     3) 99 Zein, Wadi                   4) 97 S-Caron, Anthony            
 
Hommes 4x100 Mètres Relais Ouvert
================================================================
    Région                                              Finales 
================================================================
Finales
  1 Quebec  'A'                                           44.95  
     1) 131 Seguin, Jean-Philippe       2) 130 Payette, William           
     3) 124 Bien-Aime, Ebenezer         4) 127 Dube, Francis              
  2 Nouveau-Brunswick  'A'                                47.21  
     1) 78 McGraw, Pierre-Luc           2) 77 Levesque, Cameron           
     3) 73 Cormier, James               4) 70 Beaudin, Philippe Henry     
  3 Ile-du-Prince-Edouard  'A'                            49.38  
     1) 30 Barriault, Jonathan          2) 31 B-Doucette, Warren          
     3) 38 Willis, Jeremie              4) 35 Goyette, Jonathan           
 -- Ontario  'A'                                             DQ   Art.170.7
     1) 108 Hodges, Joey                2) 110 Moricz, Vincent            
     3) 107 Divita, Japhet              4) 111 Ndinsil, Bedi              
 -- Manitoba  'A'                                            DQ   Art.170.7
     1) 53 Hussein, Jibril              2) 59 Sow, Sidiki                 
     3) 56 Regnier, Sebastien           4) 55 Natividad, Noah             
 -- Alberta  'A'                                             DQ   Art.170.7
     1) 8 Huo, Jeremiah                 2) 10 Menard, Stephan             
     3) 12 V-Marois, Jimmy              4) 6 Boucher, Marin               
Séries éliminatoires
  7 Saskatchewan  'A'                                            
  8 Yukon  'A'                                                   
 -- Nouvelle-Ecosse  'A'

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s