Limestone Legacy Invitational

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2015 09:24 PM
                         Limestone Legacy - 4/24/2015                          
                                   Kingston                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Sarah                  Kingston                 13.17Q  3 
  2 Wentz, Tori                  Bayridge                 13.40Q  4 
  3 Howard, Aliya                Loyalist - Kings         14.00Q  2 
  4 Burgess, Brianna             Sydenham - Syden         14.18Q  1 
  5 Leask, Stephanie             Charl-Lan                14.19q  4 
  6 Battler, Kayla               Sydenham - Syden         14.29q  2 
  7 Summers, Taylor              Gananoque                14.45q  1 
  8 Cabral, Chloe                Regiopolis               14.48q  4 
  9 Nezan, Sophie                Carleton                 14.64   4 
 10 Hennessy, Tatum              Rideau Distr             14.78   2 
 11 Matthias, Brigette           Holy Cross               14.80   1 
 12 Nelles, Hannah               Sydenham - Syden         14.84   3 
 13 Button, Emmie                Carleton                 14.92   2 
 14 Beasley, Sophie              Carleton                 14.96   1 
 15 Marshman, Grace              Trinity Coll             15.02   3 
 16 Wilkins, Jessica             North Hastin             15.06   3 
 17 Mercier-Loyer, LJ            Marie-Rivier             15.07   3 
 18 Crocker, Madelyn             North Hastin             15.18   2 
 19 Shields, Ashley              Q.E.C.V.I.               15.39   4 
 20 Campbell, Brianna            Sydenham - Syden         15.52   4 
 21 Jeanson, Natalie             Trinity Coll             15.68   1 
 22 Michelle, Tija               Q.E.C.V.I.               16.03   3 
 23 Delormier, Tianna            Cornwall                 16.55   3 
 24 Lizotte, Nellie              Marie-Rivier             16.62   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Sarah                  Kingston                 13.16  
  2 Wentz, Tori                  Bayridge                 13.48  
  3 Howard, Aliya                Loyalist - Kings         13.93  
  4 Burgess, Brianna             Sydenham - Syden         13.95  
  5 Leask, Stephanie             Charl-Lan                14.25  
  6 Battler, Kayla               Sydenham - Syden         14.41  
  7 Cabral, Chloe                Regiopolis               14.42  
  8 Summers, Taylor              Gananoque                14.47  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Lily                   Thousand Islands       5:13.35  
  2 Adam, Danielle               Kingston               5:34.28  
  3 Taggart, Emma                Regiopolis             5:43.28  
  4 Summers, Taylor              Gananoque              5:43.34  
  5 Fournier, Brianna            Perth                  5:48.39  
  6 Gallagher, Megan             Brockville C           5:58.14  
  7 Lewis, Jasmine               Frontenac              6:18.79  
  8 McNichols, Danni             Ernestown              6:22.71  
  9 Soule, Carley                Sydenham - Syden       6:22.88  
 10 Edmunds, Breanna             St. Marys - Broc       6:31.44  
 11 Miller, Amanda               Perth                  6:38.72  
 12 Piquette, Sydney             Seaway Dhs             6:39.38  
 13 Cybulski, McKayla            North Hastin           6:44.98  
 14 Williams, Lauren             Frontenac              6:47.55  
 15 Rojas, Daniela               Regiopolis             7:05.52  
 -- McLatchie, Amelia            Frontenac                  DNF  
 -- Mercier-Loyer, LJ            Marie-Rivier               DNF  
 -- Bright, Nora                 Rideau Distr               DNF  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burgess, Brianna             Sydenham - Syden         14.62Q  1 
  2 Beasley, Sophie              Carleton                 15.11Q  3 
  3 Stevens, Jessica             Carleton                 15.27Q  2 
  4 Button, Emmie                Carleton                 16.32Q  4 
  5 Guirandou, Olivia            St. Marys - Broc         15.54q  3 
  6 Leask, Stephanie             Charl-Lan                16.21q  1 
  7 Edmunds, Breanna             St. Marys - Broc         16.61q  3 
  8 Marques, Celina              Regiopolis               16.70q  3 
  9 Stafford, Clare              Regiopolis               16.74   4 
 10 Henry, Megan                 Thousand Islands         16.87   1 
 11 Dondero, Briana              Regiopolis               16.89   4 
 12 Kaiser, Addie                Napanee                  17.03   2 
 13 Marchman, Grace              Trinity Coll             17.19   4 
 14 Bourque, Olivia              Perth                    17.22   2 
 15 Kotsovolos, Maya             La Salle                 17.60   1 
 16 Shields, Ashley              Q.E.C.V.I.               17.76   1 
 17 Nelles, Hannah               Sydenham - Syden         18.50   1 
 17 Quast, Olivia                Carleton                 18.50   2 
 19 Armitage, Britanny           Carleton                 18.88   2 
 20 Hough, Olivia                Thousand Islands         19.60   4 
 21 Wash, Rachel                 Sydenham - Syden         20.69   2 
 22 Funk, Katie                  North Hastin             21.34   4 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burgess, Brianna             Sydenham - Syden         14.12  
  2 Stevens, Jessica             Carleton                 14.74  
  3 Beasley, Sophie              Carleton                 14.89  
  4 Guirandou, Olivia            St. Marys - Broc         15.48  
  5 Button, Emmie                Carleton                 15.92  
  6 Marques, Celina              Regiopolis               16.63  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carleton Place High School  'A'                       57.38  
  2 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                    58.21  
  3 Kingston - Kingston  'A'                              58.59  
  4 North Hastings Bancroft HS  'A'                       59.83  
  5 La Salle - Kingston  'A'                            1:02.36  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Emily               Frontenac                1.30m  
  2 Hough, Olivia                Thousand Islands        J1.30m  
  3 Watungwa, Yolie              Kingston                 1.20m  
  3 Stevens, Jessica             Carleton                 1.20m  
  5 Scobie, Kate                 Granite                 J1.20m  
  6 Kotsovolos, Maya             La Salle                 1.15m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dulmage, Sarah               St.Laurent St.La         1.70m  
  2 Adam, Danielle               Kingston                J1.70m  
  3 Secenj, Amelia               St.Laurent St.La         1.50m  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hale, Aimee                  Holy Cross               4.00m  
  2 Funk, Katie                  North Hastin             3.94m  
  3 Cameron, Emily               Frontenac                3.91m  
  4 Stevens, Jessica             Carleton                 3.82m  
  5 Crocker, Madelyn             North Hastin             3.78m  
  6 Vautour, Kaileigh            Seaway Dhs               3.74m  
  7 Readman, Madeline            North Hastin             3.73m  
  8 Guirandou, Olivia            St. Marys - Broc         3.59m  
  9 Dondero, Briana              Regiopolis               3.52m  
 10 Moher, Grace                 Nicholson                3.50m  
 11 Henry, Megan                 Thousand Islands         3.48m  
 12 Scobie, Kate                 Granite                  3.46m  
 13 Blais, Taryn                 Sydenham - Syden         3.39m  
 14 Boyle, Hope                  Thousand Islands         3.37m  
 15 Shields, Ashley              Q.E.C.V.I.               3.31m  
 16 Long, Brittany               Frontenac                3.25m  
 17 Armitage, Britanny           Carleton                 3.06m  
 17 Hartholt, Alicia             Cornwall                 3.06m  
 19 Quast, Olivia                Carleton                 2.79m  
 20 Michelle, Tija               Q.E.C.V.I.               2.52m  
 21 Spencer, Spencer             Trenton High             2.48m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boucher, Morgan              Regiopolis               9.50m  
  2 Cameron, Emily               Frontenac                9.01m  
  3 Godin, Nikki                 Holy Cross               8.96m  
  4 Readman, Madeline            North Hastin             8.83m  
  5 Hale, Aimee                  Holy Cross               8.74m  
  6 Scott, Adrienne              Kingston                 8.56m  
  7 Stevens, Jessica             Carleton                 8.53m  
  8 Fitzgerald, Sara             Sydenham - Syden         8.52m  
  9 Moher, Grace                 Nicholson                8.26m  
 10 Wilkins, Jessica             North Hastin             8.16m  
 11 Wagar, Merren                Gananoque                8.04m  
 12 Coathup, Maddy               La Salle                 7.81m  
 13 Scobie, Kate                 Granite                  7.63m  
 14 Beasley, Sophie              Carleton                 7.37m  
 15 Marques, Celina              Regiopolis               7.27m  
 -- Kotsovolos, Maya             La Salle                    ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banks, Hailee                Rideau Distr            10.35m  
  2 Sebrango, Gabby              Gananoque                9.78m  
  3 Comeau, Avery                La Salle                 9.39m  
  4 Fielding, Nicole             Perth                    9.31m  
  5 Mercier-Loyer, LJ            Marie-Rivier             8.78m  
  6 Baker, Mary                  Regiopolis               8.71m  
  7 Kempe, Samantha              Granite                  8.61m  
  8 Hartholt, Alicia             Cornwall                J8.61m  
  9 Kaiser, Addie                Napanee                  7.74m  
 10 Delormier, Tianna            Cornwall                 7.55m  
 11 Readman, Madeline            North Hastin             7.51m  
 12 Bolsterli, Mady              Regiopolis               7.40m  
 13 McGonegal, Lyndsay           Thousand Islands         7.30m  
 14 Watts, Natiya                Q.E.C.V.I.               7.25m  
 15 Elliot, Matilda              Regiopolis               7.18m  
 16 Graham, Adrienne             Regiopolis               6.84m  
 17 Gencarelli, Celitha          Bayridge                 6.81m  
 18 Cox, Courtney                North Hastin            J6.81m  
 19 Wilkins, Malika              Nicholson                6.75m  
 20 Switzer, Sarah               North Hastin             6.61m  
 21 Romeo, Chanel                Regiopolis               6.41m  
 22 Vandermeer, Jordan           Bayridge                 6.09m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renwick, Amy                 Gananoque                13.94Q  3 
  2 Langelier, Ashley            Cornwall                 14.23Q  4 
  3 Embury, Alanna               Sydenham - Syden         14.43Q  1 
  4 Carson, Lauren               Loyalist - Kings         14.56Q  2 
  5 Ménard, Andréanne            Marie-Rivier             14.36q  3 
  6 LaFramboise, Faith           Sydenham - Syden         14.65q  4 
  7 Campbell, Sam                Bayridge                 14.71q  2 
  8 Horne, Quinn                 Seaway Dhs               14.74q  3 
  9 Badour-Ryan, Keisha          Sydenham - Syden         14.91   2 
 10 Jasper, Jenna                Gananoque                15.09   4 
 11 Brennan, Alexandra           Holy Cross               15.11   1 
 12 Curtis, Jane                 Carleton                 15.13   1 
 13 Stewart, Katie               Gananoque                15.25   1 
 14 Lackie, Gillian              Regiopolis               15.53   4 
 15 Kussman, Melissa             North Hastin             15.60   1 
 16 Steele, Catharine            Trinity Coll             15.66   1 
 17 Carns, Kassidy               North Hastin             15.79   4 
 18 Pedlar, Emily                La Salle                 16.07   3 
 19 Scott, Emma                  Marie-Rivier             16.21   2 
 20 Hofmann, Gillian             Granite                  16.33   3 
 21 Murray, Danielle             Marie-Rivier             16.87   1 
 22 Chaisson, Surya              Napanee                  17.00   1 
 23 Lowe, Lacey                  Trenton High             17.41   3 
 24 Small, Tasha                 Trenton High             17.89   2 
 25 Connolly-MacDonald, Holl     Seaway Dhs               18.01   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Renwick, Amy                 Gananoque                13.99  
  2 Langelier, Ashley            Cornwall                 14.01  
  3 Carson, Lauren               Loyalist - Kings         14.53  
  4 Embury, Alanna               Sydenham - Syden         14.69  
  5 Campbell, Sam                Bayridge                 14.71  
  6 Horne, Quinn                 Seaway Dhs               14.77  
  7 LaFramboise, Faith           Sydenham - Syden         14.92  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Madelynn               Thousand Islands       5:08.97  
  2 Alkerton, Brittany           St. Marys - Broc       5:23.31  
  3 Mulligan, Waverley           Kingston               5:35.49  
  4 Besselink, Mary              Holy Cross             5:36.75  
  5 Gilmour, Daniella            Regiopolis             5:40.64  
  6 Baillon, Annique             Perth                  5:51.20  
  7 Schonewille, Corrine         Brockville C           5:55.68  
  8 Kissick, Katie               Frontenac              5:57.04  
  9 Doonan, Hanna                Thousand Islands       6:00.70  
 10 Steele, Elizabeth            Trinity Coll           6:21.05  
 11 Anderson, Payton             St. Marys - Broc       6:21.19  
 12 Myatt, Brooke                Thousand Islands       6:26.61  
 13 Kinney, Sarah                Frontenac              6:26.72  
 14 Manley, Sierra               Napanee                6:28.86  
 15 Noble, Catherine             Bayridge               6:37.60  
 16 Osborne, Madi                Frontenac              6:38.98  
 17 Dehnert, Kendra              Bayridge               6:44.05  
 18 Levac-Tait, Chloe            Ernestown              7:27.64  
 19 Butler, Hannah               Trenton High           7:35.54  
 20 Finn, April                  Holy Cross             7:38.03  
 21 Murphy, Rhiannon             Sydenham - Syden       7:58.89  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reimann, Michelle            Brockville C             12.92Q  2 
  2 Millard, Claire              Loyalist - Kings         13.31Q  3 
  3 Merjavec, Hannah             Regiopolis               13.63Q  1 
  4 Black, Amanda                Kingston                 13.71q  2 
  5 Brown, Brittany              Thousand Islands         13.83q  3 
  6 Nairn, Clevelyn              Rideau Distr             13.90q  3 
  7 Cassidy, Kathryn             Thousand Islands         14.30q  1 
  8 Carson, Lauren               Loyalist - Kings         14.56q  2 
  9 Jenkins, Amy                 Thousand Islands         15.36   3 
 10 Beattie, Stephanie           St. Marys - Broc         15.95   1 
 11 Babcock, Katrina             Bayridge                 15.96   1 
 12 Ménard, Andréanne            Marie-Rivier             16.24   2 
 13 Campbell, Sam                Bayridge                 16.47   3 
 14 Koeslag, Erika               Perth                    16.83   3 
 15 Curtis, Jane                 Carleton                 17.75   1 
 16 Kussman, Melissa             North Hastin             18.31   1 
 17 Ito, Katie                   Trinity Coll             18.51   1 
 18 Horne, Quinn                 Seaway Dhs               18.74   2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Millard, Claire              Loyalist - Kings         12.68  
  2 Reimann, Michelle            Brockville C             12.88  
  3 Merjavec, Hannah             Regiopolis               13.05  
  4 Black, Amanda                Kingston                 13.25  
  5 Carson, Lauren               Loyalist - Kings         13.50  
  6 Cassidy, Kathryn             Thousand Islands         13.68  
  7 Brown, Brittany              Thousand Islands         13.97  
  8 Nairn, Clevelyn              Rideau Distr             14.30  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Regiopolis-Notre Dame- Kingsto  'A'                   57.13   2 
  2 Bayridge - Kingston  'A'                              57.28   2 
  3 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                    57.66   1 
  4 La Salle - Kingston  'A'                              58.04   2 
  5 Gananoque - Gananoque  'A'                            58.05   1 
  6 Carleton Place High School  'A'                       58.21   2 
  7 Rideau District High School  'A'                      59.24   2 
  8 North Hastings Bancroft HS  'A'                     1:00.00   1 
  9 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                          1:00.08   2 
 10 St. Marys - Brockville  'A'                         1:01.99   1 
 11 Seaway Dhs  'A'                                     1:03.04   1 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Amanda                Kingston                 1.50m  
  2 McComish, Brianna            Sydenham - Syden         1.35m  
  3 Montgomery, Miranda          Thousand Islands        J1.35m  
  4 Cooper, Kiana                Regiopolis               1.30m  
  5 Sanger-Vandermeer, Bridg     Thousand Islands         1.25m  
  6 Briggs, Emma                 Marie-Rivier             1.20m  
 -- Hofmann, Gillian             Granite                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pasco, Emma                  Charl-Lan                2.30m  
  1 Petrie, MACKAYLA             Charl-Lan                2.30m  
  3 Cayer, Chelsea               Charl-Lan                1.70m  
  3 Byers-Richards, Kay          Loyalist - Kings         1.70m  
  5 Wilson, Chloe                Carleton                J1.70m  
  6 Sanger-Vandermeer, Bridg     Thousand Islands        J1.70m  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nairn, Clevelyn              Rideau Distr             4.85m  
  2 Langelier, Ashley            Cornwall                 4.83m  
  3 Black, Amanda                Kingston                 4.64m  
  4 Montgomery, Miranda          Thousand Islands         4.36m  
  5 Macey, Georgia               Gananoque                4.28m  
  6 McComish, Brianna            Sydenham - Syden         4.21m  
  7 Reimann, Michelle            Brockville C             4.19m  
  8 Gates, Morgan                Thousand Islands         4.11m  
  9 Wales, Riley                 Bayridge                 3.85m  
 10 Burrell, Izzy                Seaway Dhs               3.80m  
 11 Matthewson, Ainsley          Nicholson                3.67m  
 12 Stewart, Kaitlyn             Seaway Dhs               3.65m  
 13 Briggs, Emma                 Marie-Rivier             3.45m  
 14 Carns, Kassidy               North Hastin             3.33m  
 15 Hofmann, Gillian             Granite                  3.13m  
 16 Butler, Hannah               Trenton High             2.88m  
 16 Frank, Abi                   Perth                    2.88m  
 18 Crane, Melissa               Perth                    2.84m  
 19 Lowe, Lacey                  Trenton High             2.82m  
 20 Larocque, Sara               Marie-Rivier             2.76m  
 21 Small, Tasha                 Trenton High             2.51m  
 22 Denis, Ariana                Regiopolis               2.15m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kaitlyn             Seaway Dhs               9.89m  
  2 Montgomery, Miranda          Thousand Islands         9.71m  
  3 Blakely, Alyssa              Thousand Islands         9.67m  
  4 VanNest, Amy                 Regiopolis               9.51m  
  5 Millard, Claire              Loyalist - Kings         9.45m  
  6 McComish, Brianna            Sydenham - Syden         9.13m  
  7 Fraser, Maddie               Thousand Islands         8.98m  
  8 Wales, Riley                 Bayridge                 8.90m  
  9 Gates, Morgan                Thousand Islands         8.45m  
 10 Matthewson, Ainsley          Nicholson                8.12m  
 10 Burrell, Izzy                Seaway Dhs               8.12m  
 12 Hampton, Kenzie              Regiopolis               7.55m  
 -- Larocque, Sara               Marie-Rivier                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nichols, Braiden             Perth                   12.66m  
  2 Fawcett, Emily               Holy Cross              10.36m  
  3 Wells, Maggie                Seaway Dhs              10.33m  
  4 Cameron, Cara                Perth                    8.94m  
  5 Hamilton, Morgan             Sydenham - Syden         8.64m  
  6 Emmons, Mariah               Bayridge                 8.54m  
  7 Mackenzie, Ryan              Sydenham - Syden         7.77m  
  8 Drew, Brianna                Granite                  7.54m  
  9 Larocque, Sara               Marie-Rivier             6.93m  
 10 Silver, Amanda               Sydenham - Syden         6.23m  
 11 Murray, Danielle             Marie-Rivier             5.98m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skorenky, Sophia             Marie-Rivier             12.79Q  1 
  2 Andrews, Kasey               Thousand Islands         12.80Q  4 
  3 Zohorsky, Nicole             Bayridge                 13.54Q  2 
  4 McLachlan, Taryn             Trenton High             13.94Q  3 
  5 Campbell, Brittany           Sydenham - Syden         13.30q  1 
  6 Harvie, Melissa              Carleton                 13.34q  4 
  7 Libby, Teri-Anna             Thousand Islands         13.48q  1 
  8 Lecompte, Alie               Rideau Distr             14.11q  2 
  9 Turner, Madison              Holy Cross               14.30   1 
 10 Demers, Alexandra            Regiopolis               14.38   2 
 11 Denouden, Adrianna           Holy Cross               14.39   4 
 12 Ito, Kylie                   Trinity Coll             14.44   2 
 13 McGuiness, Kiera             Nicholson                14.68   1 
 14 Bleckmann, Paula             Cornwall                 14.72   3 
 15 Gilson, Ainsley              Sydenham - Syden         14.80   3 
 16 Ferguson, Hunter             Sydenham - Syden         14.88   4 
 17 Mosaheb, Sydney              Loyalist - Kings         14.92   4 
 18 Marshall, Katrina            Holy Cross               14.96   3 
 19 Robertson, Amber             Thousand Islands         15.07   2 
 20 Whitteker, Ashley            Seaway Dhs               15.27   3 
 21 Price, Emily                 Napanee                  15.43   1 
 22 Galler, Britttany            Frontenac                15.77   2 
 23 Garland, Casey               Q.E.C.V.I.               15.96   4 
 24 Albertson, Emily             Regiopolis               15.98   3 
 25 Kawarasaki, Miu              Cornwall                 16.25   2 
 26 Coutts, Holly                Trenton High             16.37   4 
 27 Thompson, Madelin            Frontenac                16.52   3 
 28 Hughes, Shirley              Sydenham - Syden         18.37   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Skorenky, Sophia             Marie-Rivier             12.54  
  2 Andrews, Kasey               Thousand Islands         12.90  
  3 Campbell, Brittany           Sydenham - Syden         13.17  
  4 Libby, Teri-Anna             Thousand Islands         13.39  
  5 Harvie, Melissa              Carleton                 13.56  
  6 McLachlan, Taryn             Trenton High             14.34  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castellanos, Maria           Thousand Islands       5:02.93  
  2 Gossage, Danielle            Sydenham - Syden       5:30.79  
  3 Tavares, Cristina            Regiopolis             5:40.14  
  4 Wiltse, Joah                 Thousand Islands       5:41.61  
  5 Morin, Paige                 Thousand Islands       5:43.10  
  6 Simpson, Teagan              Carleton               5:48.09  
  7 Mahoney, Samantha            Regiopolis             5:51.95  
  8 Corrigan, Mairead            Regiopolis             5:58.16  
  9 Porter, Rachel               Kingston               5:59.63  
 10 Stewart, Tia                 Perth                  6:00.31  
 11 Cote, Caroline               Kingston               6:03.01  
 12 Papadakis, Christina         Holy Cross             6:10.85  
 13 Jeffrey, Ainsley             Sydenham - Syden       6:18.24  
 14 Harry, Jordan                Loyalist - Kings       6:21.16  
 15 Kudriavtsev, Sophia          Kingston               6:23.76  
 16 Pincivero, Shannon           Frontenac              6:27.77  
 17 Aulis, Emily                 Kingston               6:34.64  
 18 Preston, Annie               Sydenham - Syden       6:45.52  
 19 Lennox, Bree                 Perth                  6:50.38  
 20 Cordeau, Nicole              Marie-Rivier           6:55.38  
 21 Lasher, Michaela             Napanee                6:55.97  
 22 Woods, Julie                 Gananoque              8:48.16  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Blaire                 Frontenac                15.71Q  2 
  2 Zohorsky, Nicole             Bayridge                 16.48Q  3 
  3 Richards, Vanessa            Thousand Islands         17.51Q  1 
  4 Moore, Shayla                Holy Cross               18.01q  1 
  5 Patterson, Brittany          Sydenham - Syden         18.39q  1 
  6 Code, Rachel                 Perth                    18.63q  2 
  7 Demers, Alexandra            Regiopolis               19.02q  1 
  8 Bleckmann, Paula             Cornwall                 19.82q  3 
  9 Kimmet, Kaylie               Napanee                  20.49   1 
 10 Dibert, Sara                 Q.E.C.V.I.               20.53   2 
 11 Blair, Kara                  Rideau Distr             20.65   2 
 12 Seward, Taylor               Rideau Distr             20.74   2 
 13 Congreves, Mikaela           Perth                    20.80   2 
 14 Kiers, Sarah                 Frontenac                20.92   3 
 15 Price, Emily                 Napanee                  20.97   3 
 16 Russell, Sarah               Gananoque                21.65   1 
 17 Thompson, Madelin            Frontenac                21.83   1 
 18 Lewis, Jenny                 Napanee                  22.44   2 
 19 Adshade, Emma                Regiopolis               22.77   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Blaire                 Frontenac                15.66  
  2 Zohorsky, Nicole             Bayridge                 16.90  
  3 Richards, Vanessa            Thousand Islands         17.10  
  4 Moore, Shayla                Holy Cross               17.40  
  5 Patterson, Brittany          Sydenham - Syden         17.81  
  6 Demers, Alexandra            Regiopolis               17.83  
  7 Code, Rachel                 Perth                    18.39  
 -- Bleckmann, Paula             Cornwall                   DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'B'                    53.71   2 
  2 Carleton Place High School  'A'                       53.86   2 
  3 Rideau District High School  'A'                      55.99   1 
  4 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                    56.17   2 
  5 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                            57.20   2 
  6 Regiopolis-Notre Dame- Kingsto  'A'                   59.81   1 
  7 Holy Trinity - eoht  'A'                            1:00.82   1 
  8 Nicholson Catholic School  'A'                      1:02.63   1 
  9 Cornwall C & VS - eoew  'A'                         1:03.03   1 
 10 Trenton High School  'A'                            1:10.82   2 
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lilie                 La Salle                 1.45m  
  2 Hamson, Breshawn             Thousand Islands         1.40m  
  3 Congreves, Mikaela           Perth                   J1.40m  
  4 Doucet, Erica                Gananoque                1.35m  
  5 Vanslyke, Mackenzie          Gananoque               J1.35m  
  6 Dibert, Sara                 Q.E.C.V.I.               1.30m  
  7 Lachance, Katherine          Marie-Rivier            J1.30m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Hofwegen, Hannah         Carleton                 2.30m  
  2 Vandermeer, Cierra           Bayridge                J2.30m  
  3 MacKenna, Mulheard           Charl-Lan               J2.30m  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kasey               Thousand Islands         5.18m  
  2 Harper, Katherine            Thousand Islands         4.78m  
  3 Blair, Kara                  Rideau Distr             4.68m  
  4 Black, Jenna                 Loyalist - Kings         4.55m  
  5 Kemp, Arianna                Holy Cross               4.29m  
  6 Denouden, Adrianna           Holy Cross               4.22m  
  7 Patrick, Mary                Cornwall                 4.14m  
  8 Kiers, Sarah                 Frontenac                4.05m  
  9 Code, Rachel                 Perth                    4.04m  
 10 Holtrop, Holly               Thousand Islands         3.83m  
 11 Bleckmann, Paula             Cornwall                 3.74m  
 12 Lachance, Katherine          Marie-Rivier             3.66m  
 13 Garland, Casey               Q.E.C.V.I.               3.52m  
 14 Doucet, Erica                Gananoque                3.48m  
 15 Baldree, Jazmyne             La Salle                 3.47m  
 16 Vanslyke, Mackenzie          Gananoque                3.34m  
 17 Seward, Taylor               Rideau Distr             3.13m  
 -- Marshall, Katrina            Holy Cross                  ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kasey               Thousand Islands        10.39m  
  2 Kemp, Arianna                Holy Cross              10.18m  
  3 Black, Jenna                 Loyalist - Kings         9.96m  
  4 Harper, Katherine            Thousand Islands         9.79m  
  5 Patrick, Mary                Cornwall                 8.64m  
  6 Baldree, Jazmyne             La Salle                 8.20m  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolfgram, Hailey             Regiopolis              10.91m  
  2 Hill, Leah                   Napanee                 10.32m  
  3 Roberts, Alex                Perth                    9.57m  
  4 Kennedy, Lane                La Salle                 9.12m  
  5 Miles, Danielle              Sydenham - Syden         8.39m  
  6 Marshall, Jade               Cornwall                 8.33m  
  7 Smith, Taylor                Sydenham - Syden         7.41m  
  8 McEwen, Ehis                 Loyalist - Kings         7.19m  
  9 Patrick, Mary                Cornwall                 6.85m  
 10 Schonewille, Abi             Brockville C             6.81m  
 11 Babcock, Taylor              Ernestown                6.58m  
 12 Hallée, Alexia               Marie-Rivier             6.48m  
 13 Lasher, Michaela             Napanee                  6.37m  
 14 Leslie, Paige                Loyalist - Kings        J6.37m  
 15 O'Neil, Phoenix              Ernestown                5.59m  
 16 Plumridge, Shelby            Sydenham - Syden         5.52m  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Colleen             Thousand Islands       5:57.04  
  2 Corrigan, Mairead            Regiopolis             6:11.95  
  3 Harry, Jordan                Loyalist - Kings       6:13.24  
  4 Mahoney, Samantha            Regiopolis             6:19.27  
  5 Adshade, Emma                Regiopolis             6:22.91  
  6 Carson, Natalie-Josée        Marie-Rivier           6:49.26  
  7 McAuley, Lizzie              Ernestown              6:50.54  
  8 Lynch, Olivia                Holy Cross             8:02.19  
 
Girls Distance Medley Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'B'                  5:43.53   1 
  2 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                  6:04.90   1 
  3 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'C'                  6:13.22   2 
  4 Rideau District High School  'A'                    6:16.90   2 
  5 Regiopolis-Notre Dame- Kingsto  'A'                 6:18.66   1 
  6 Kingston - Kingston  'A'                            6:20.24   2 
  7 Sydenham - Sydenham  'A'                            6:22.80   1 
  8 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                          6:24.21   2 
  9 La Salle - Kingston  'A'                            6:25.03   2 
 10 Esc Marie Rivier - Kingston  'A'                    6:36.02   2 
 11 Bayridge - Kingston  'A'                            6:37.97   1 
 12 North Hastings Bancroft HS  'A'                     7:03.76   1 
 13 Gananoque - Gananoque  'A'                          8:41.46   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Abulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah, Dominique            Sydenham - Syden         16.90  
  2 Ryan, Sherley-Hughes         Seaway Dhs               17.05  
  3 Clow, Brianna                Sydenham - Syden         17.36  
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horsman, Cole                Frontenac                11.68Q  4 
  2 Taylor, Max                  Holy Cross               12.52Q  1 
  2 Gavin, Mason                 Thousand Islands         12.52Q  3 
  2 Bravakis, Emmitt             Holy Cross               12.52Q  6 
  5 Sherbino, Adam               Bayridge                 12.63Q  2 
  6 Gardiner, Liam               Carleton                 12.65Q  5 
  7 Desarmia, Evan               Frontenac                12.58q  1 
  8 Gorden, Mason                Loyalist - Kings         12.60q  3 
  9 Jonhson, Kristian            Carleton                 12.88   5 
 10 Patterson, Karsten           Sydenham - Syden         12.96   3 
 11 Erod, stephen                Carleton                 13.00   4 
 12 Buck, Aiden                  Bayridge                 13.03   6 
 12 Hickey, Jacob                Cornwall                 13.03   1 
 14 Bromley, Ty                  La Salle                 13.16   6 
 15 Murphy, Quinn                Trinity Coll             13.25   2 
 16 Murphy, Jack                 Trinity Coll             13.34   6 
 17 Switzer, Isaac               North Hastin             13.40   6 
 18 Turley, Pat                  Thousand Islands         13.41   5 
 19 Carren, Dayne                Thousand Islands         13.48   6 
 20 Hall, RJ                     Rideau Distr             13.50   3 
 21 Churchill, Justin            Perth                    13.59   4 
 22 Blasko, Mitchell             Regiopolis               13.61   4 
 23 Edwards, Cole                Sydenham - Syden         13.62   5 
 24 Uknown, Henry                Loyalist - Kings         13.72   1 
 25 Williams, Cameron            Perth                    13.88   2 
 26 Sadler, Brady                Ernestown                13.96   1 
 27 Roy, Timothy                 St. Marys - Broc         14.28   2 
 28 Callender, Ben               Sydenham - Syden         14.40   2 
 29 Brammall, Cody               Cornwall                 14.45   6 
 30 Collins, Breadan             Granite                  14.49   4 
 31 Poirier, Aaron               Marie-Rivier             14.58   1 
 32 Bennett, Carter              Carleton                 14.65   5 
 33 Shorts, Curtis               Bayridge                 15.36   1 
 34 Irvine, Peter                Carleton                 15.71   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Horsman, Cole                Frontenac                11.45  
  2 Bravakis, Emmitt             Holy Cross               12.22  
  3 Gardiner, Liam               Carleton                 12.33  
  4 Taylor, Max                  Holy Cross               12.44  
  5 Sherbino, Adam               Bayridge                 12.48  
  6 Desarmia, Evan               Frontenac                12.52  
  7 Gavin, Mason                 Thousand Islands         12.62  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Ben                 Perth                  4:45.31  
  2 Rowlett, Jack                Frontenac              4:52.52  
  3 Buck, Bobby                  Nicholson              4:53.73  
  4 Wells, Grant                 Seaway Dhs             4:56.03  
  5 Marchen, Bryce               Sydenham - Syden       4:59.63  
  6 Framire, Noah                Kingston               5:04.69  
  7 Poirier, Aaron               Marie-Rivier           5:06.96  
  8 York, Aydan                  Thousand Islands       5:13.86  
  9 McLay, Ryan                  Sydenham - Syden       5:16.67  
 10 Fraser, Evan                 Frontenac              5:27.34  
 11 Steenwyk, Cole               St. Marys - Broc       5:33.29  
 12 Gauthier, Jacob              Marie-Rivier           5:35.90  
 13 Bilton, Ryan                 Rideau Distr           5:37.37  
 14 Bates, Vinnie                Kingston               5:46.37  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sands, Liam                  Sydenham - Syden         16.17Q 
  2 Pendergast, Tommy            Holy Cross               17.53q 
  3 Pereira, Lucas               Sydenham - Syden         17.76q 
  4 Ferguson, Andrew             Perth                    18.21q 
  5 Brammall, Cody               Cornwall                 21.17q 
  6 Wadsworth, Brandon           North Hastin             24.27q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sands, Liam                  Sydenham - Syden         17.37  
  2 Pereira, Lucas               Sydenham - Syden         17.53  
  3 Pendergast, Tommy            Holy Cross               18.21  
  4 Ferguson, Andrew             Perth                    18.33  
  5 Wadsworth, Brandon           North Hastin             19.17  
  6 Brammall, Cody               Cornwall                 20.59  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frontenac - Kingston  'A'                             49.25   2 
  2 Regiopolis-Notre Dame- Kingsto  'A'                   51.20   2 
  3 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                    51.86   1 
  4 Carleton Place High School  'A'                       52.14   1 
  5 Holy Trinity - eoht  'A'                              52.44   1 
  6 St. Marys - Brockville  'A'                           52.90   2 
  7 Seaway Dhs  'A'                                       53.87   2 
  8 North Hastings Bancroft HS  'A'                       54.78   2 
 -- Bayridge - Kingston  'A'                                 DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowsell, Michael             Regiopolis               1.66m  
  2 Jensen, Brayden              St. Marys - Broc         1.63m  
  3 Froats-Crowder, Zack         Frontenac                1.60m  
  4 Gardiner, Liam               Carleton                 1.55m  
  5 Dowson, Shawn                Seaway Dhs              J1.55m  
  6 Collins, Breadan             Granite                  1.50m  
  7 Veselka, Aidas               Rideau Distr            J1.50m  
  8 Swerdfeger, David            Seaway Dhs               1.45m  
  9 Childs, Alex                 Trenton High            J1.45m  
 10 Cahill, Ethan                La Salle                 1.40m  
 11 Sideratos, Sid               Seaway Dhs              J1.40m  
 
Boys Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sands, Liam                  Sydenham - Syden         2.10m  
  1 Bowman, Carter               St.Laurent St.La         2.10m  
  3 Streng, Josh                 Carleton                J2.10m  
  4 Ford, Cashmen                Carleton                J2.10m  
  5 Mohonathas, Gobi             St.Laurent St.La         1.80m  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grawberger, Josh             Ernestown                5.47m  
  2 Lollar, Zach                 Sydenham - Syden         5.41m  
  3 Desarmia, Evan               Frontenac                5.31m  
  4 Swerdfeger, David            Seaway Dhs               5.27m  
  5 Kelly, Connor                St. Marys - Broc         5.06m  
  6 Shorts, Curtis               Bayridge                 5.05m  
  7 Erod, stephen                Carleton                 4.68m  
  8 Ford, Cashmen                Carleton                 4.67m  
  9 Belzille, Elliott            Regiopolis               4.63m  
 10 Veselka, Aidas               Rideau Distr             4.56m  
 11 Daubney, Curtis              Thousand Islands         4.51m  
 12 Blasko, Mitchell             Regiopolis               4.40m  
 13 Leonard, Hunter              Kingston                 4.39m  
 14 Yee, Jonathan                Regiopolis               4.36m  
 15 Claus, Wyatt                 Sydenham - Syden         4.34m  
 16 Childs, Alex                 Trenton High             4.24m  
 17 Hoeksema, Colter             North Hastin             4.14m  
 18 Vanslyke, Logan              North Hastin             4.12m  
 19 Hayden, Kurtis               Gananoque                4.10m  
 20 Keary, Zak                   Thousand Islands         4.01m  
 21 Collins, Breadan             Granite                  4.00m  
 22 Wooller, Dylan               St. Marys - Broc         3.97m  
 23 Brant, Alex                  Trenton High             3.93m  
 24 Morris, Hunter               Granite                  3.68m  
 25 Carriere, oliver             Carleton                 3.67m  
 26 Martin, Isaiah               North Hastin             3.63m  
 27 Bennett, Carter              Carleton                 3.36m  
 28 Irvine, Peter                Carleton                 3.18m  
 29 Chapelle, Ian                Marie-Rivier             2.70m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swerdfeger, David            Seaway Dhs              11.78m  
  2 Froats-Crowder, Zack         Frontenac               11.60m  
  3 Riley, Spencer               Frontenac               10.66m  
  4 Sands, Liam                  Sydenham - Syden        10.62m  
  5 Shorts, Curtis               Bayridge                10.60m  
  6 Norman, Ty                   Holy Cross               9.76m  
  7 Gardiner, Liam               Carleton                 9.72m  
  8 Hayden, Kurtis               Gananoque                9.12m  
  9 Brant, Alex                  Trenton High             9.04m  
 -- Chapelle, Ian                Marie-Rivier                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Komeha, Omar                 Frontenac               11.18m  
  2 Amos, Jared                  Sydenham - Syden        10.88m  
  3 Sideratos, Sid               Seaway Dhs              10.75m  
  4 Wood, Doug                   St. Marys - Broc        10.11m  
  5 Thompson, Trevor             St. Marys - Broc        10.04m  
  6 Brown, Ryan                  Loyalist - Kings         9.69m  
  7 Dowson, Shawn                Seaway Dhs               9.57m  
  8 Chanu-Lall, Alex             Napanee                  9.54m  
  9 Check, Avery                 Holy Cross               9.31m  
 10 Wiens, Lucas                 Nicholson                9.13m  
 11 Green, Andrew                Granite                  9.12m  
 12 Carriere, oliver             Carleton                 8.98m  
 13 White, Jerrod                Napanee                  8.92m  
 14 Bingley, Aiden               Perth                    8.69m  
 15 Hugh, Jaxon                  Napanee                  8.24m  
 16 Lowson, Kaeghan              Seaway Dhs               8.23m  
 17 Turk, Tyler                  Trenton High             7.29m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lambert, Thomas              Sydenham - Syden         11.85Q  1 
  2 Snider, Mavrick              Bayridge                 12.01Q  2 
  3 Gray, Matthew                Thousand Islands         12.18Q  3 
  4 Marshall, Spencer            Carleton                 12.61Q  4 
  5 Ibanez, Christian            Holy Cross               12.90Q  5 
  6 Thompson, Michael            Holy Cross               12.25q  1 
  7 Reed, Evan                   Kingston                 12.40q  2 
  8 Clarke, Ryland               Napanee                  12.42q  2 
  9 Downer, Malik                Regiopolis               12.49   2 
 10 Hawkins, Brett               Rideau Distr             12.51   1 
 11 George, Noah                 Nicholson                12.59   3 
 12 Meeks, Sebastien             Nicholson                12.68   1 
 12 Clarke, Braden               Cornwall                 12.68   1 
 14 Andrews, Josh                Regiopolis               12.69   1 
 15 Roy, Edward                  St. Marys - Broc         12.86   3 
 16 Ryan, Andrew                 Carleton                 12.92   2 
 17 Scott, Micheal               Marie-Rivier             13.03   4 
 18 Percy, Ethan                 St. Marys - Broc         13.07   5 
 18 Young, Jean-David            Marie-Rivier             13.07   5 
 20 Wilson, Lee                  La Salle                 13.23   3 
 21 Weins, Jacob                 St. Marys - Broc         13.35   5 
 22 Hunt, Matt                   Sydenham - Syden         13.45   4 
 23 Hoang, Bryan                 Regiopolis               13.50   4 
 24 May, Joshua                  St. Marys - Broc         13.70   4 
 25 Frodsham, Liam               Trinity Coll             13.76   5 
 26 O'Brien, Sam                 St. Marys - Broc         13.83   5 
 27 Halladay, Austin             Thousand Islands         14.00   2 
 28 Riel-Brockie, Louis          Trinity Coll             14.08   1 
 29 Van Nappen, Sam              Perth                    14.13   5 
 30 Fitzmorris, Jacob            St. Marys - Broc         14.87   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lambert, Thomas              Sydenham - Syden         11.81  
  2 Gray, Matthew                Thousand Islands         11.99  
  3 Snider, Mavrick              Bayridge                 12.04  
  4 Thompson, Michael            Holy Cross               12.24  
  5 Marshall, Spencer            Carleton                 12.30  
  6 Reed, Evan                   Kingston                 12.35  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shearing, Graham             Trinity Coll           4:37.80  
  2 Rafuse, Carter               Thousand Islands       4:38.81  
  3 Coates, Mark                 Nicholson              4:40.20  
  4 Bates, Paul                  Regiopolis             4:42.65  
  5 Porcari, Anthony             Carleton               4:51.65  
  6 Gauthier, Jacob              Marie-Rivier           4:54.86  
  7 Badalato, Chase              Holy Cross             4:55.46  
  8 Proulx, Jake                 North Hastin           5:01.72  
  9 Ferrall, Rhys                Kingston               5:14.48  
 10 Cregg, Liam                  Regiopolis             5:15.22  
 11 Vargas-Alemain, Abel         Frontenac              5:30.09  
 12 Johnston, Stephen            Holy Cross             5:31.16  
 13 Morgan, Conner               Loyalist - Kings       5:55.02  
 14 Shah, Vajahat                Cornwall               6:28.99  
 15 Hutcheson, Dan               Gananoque              6:32.26  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Ryland               Napanee                  16.24Q  1 
  2 Hawkins, Brett               Rideau Distr             16.25Q  2 
  3 Chabot, Xavier               Marie-Rivier             16.47q  1 
  4 Dowker, Jason                Sydenham - Syden         16.95q  2 
  5 VanNoppen, Sam               Perth                    17.73q  2 
  6 Ritz, Austin                 Perth                    18.77q  1 
  7 Hammond, Tristan             Gananoque                19.67q  1 
  8 Code, Carson                 Perth                    20.97q  2 
  9 Wilson, Calvin               Carleton                 21.99   1 
 10 Scott, Micheal               Marie-Rivier             22.90   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Ryland               Napanee                  15.62  
  2 Hawkins, Brett               Rideau Distr             15.78  
  3 Dowker, Jason                Sydenham - Syden         16.46  
  4 Chabot, Xavier               Marie-Rivier             16.47  
  5 VanNoppen, Sam               Perth                    17.33  
  6 Ritz, Austin                 Perth                    18.61  
  7 Code, Carson                 Perth                    21.81  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                    47.49   1 
  2 Carleton Place High School  'A'                       49.41   1 
  3 Bayridge - Kingston  'A'                              49.97   2 
  4 Kingston - Kingston  'A'                              50.73   2 
  5 Nicholson Catholic School  'A'                        54.05   2 
 -- Esc Marie Rivier - Kingston  'A'                         NT   1 
 -- St. Marys - Brockville  'B'                              DQ   1 
 -- St. Marys - Brockville  'A'                              DQ   2 
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Brett               Rideau Distr             1.77m  
  2 Ritz, Austin                 Perth                    1.55m  
  3 Croth, James                 Perth                    1.50m  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seguin, Brennan              Charl-Lan                3.65m  
  2 Wilson, Calvin               Carleton                 2.70m  
  3 Barry, Finn                  Carleton                 2.40m  
  3 McIVER, Cameron              Kingston                J2.10m  
  4 Abercrombie, Robert          Carleton                 2.10m  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snider, Mavrick              Bayridge                 5.78m  
  2 Downer, Malik                Regiopolis               5.44m  
  3 McKay, Daret                 Sydenham - Syden         5.35m  
  4 Herbison, Kyle               Thousand Islands         5.34m  
  5 Andrews, Josh                Regiopolis               5.25m  
  6 Montgomery, Tim              Kingston                 5.15m  
  7 Spearey, Cole                Carleton                J5.15m  
  8 Funk, Matthew                North Hastin             5.12m  
  9 VanNoppen, Sam               Perth                    4.90m  
 10 Ritz, Austin                 Perth                    4.69m  
 11 Croth, James                 Perth                    4.67m  
 12 Willows, Owen                Perth                    4.57m  
 13 Hammond, Tristan             Gananoque                4.30m  
 14 Halladay, Austin             Thousand Islands         4.16m  
 15 Ukagwu, Paul                 St. Marys - Broc         3.87m  
 16 Barrette, Richard            Marie-Rivier             3.86m  
 17 Morgan, Conner               Loyalist - Kings         3.76m  
 18 Spencer, Freeman             Trenton High             2.62m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snider, Mavrick              Bayridge                12.14m  
  2 Herbison, Kyle               Thousand Islands        11.62m  
  3 McKay, Daret                 Sydenham - Syden        11.54m  
  4 Bedard, Samuel               St. Marys - Broc        11.15m  
  5 Montgomery, Tim              Kingston                11.14m  
  6 Marshall, Joel               Gananoque               10.74m  
  7 Clarke, Braden               Cornwall                10.15m  
  8 VanNoppen, Sam               Perth                    9.98m  
  9 Croth, James                 Perth                    9.66m  
 10 Barrette, Richard            Marie-Rivier             9.03m  
 11 Yantha, Aaron                North Hastin             8.86m  
 -- Young, Jean-David            Marie-Rivier                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pelehos, Zach                Gananoque               14.37m  
  2 Keating, Tim                 Carleton                11.13m  
  3 Phillips, Jacob              Loyalist - Kings        10.38m  
  4 Ramey, Ryan                  Bayridge                 8.65m  
 -- Beaton, Foster               Thousand Islands            ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leblanc, Devin               Holy Cross               11.78Q  5 
  2 Downer, Tyrrell              Regiopolis               11.83Q  4 
  3 Montgomery, Ben              Carleton                 12.01Q  1 
  3 Burtenshaw, Konner           Ernestown                12.01Q  6 
  5 Fray, Leaugen                Trenton High             12.03Q  2 
  6 Weaver, Ryan                 Napanee                  12.04Q  3 
  7 Reid, Carson                 Frontenac                12.12q  3 
  8 Deir, Tyler                  Q.E.C.V.I.               12.13q  1 
  9 Rothwell, Declan             Carleton                 12.18   2 
  9 Roy, Daniel                  Cornwall                 12.18   2 
 11 Hanzidiakou, Steve           Carleton                 12.19   5 
 12 Langille, Jordan             Holy Cross               12.20   3 
 13 Croxall, Jackson             Thousand Islands         12.21   4 
 14 Saulnier, Caeden             La Salle                 12.30   1 
 15 McCRAE, Cole                 Nicholson                12.35   6 
 16 Whitmore, Noah               Holy Cross               12.38   2 
 17 Lajoie-Ryan, Devon           Holy Cross               12.44   4 
 17 Beelich, Joey                Cornwall                 12.44   6 
 19 Losier, Tyson                Frontenac                12.47   6 
 20 McInnes, Chad                Sydenham - Syden         12.48   2 
 21 Bayers, Connor               Sydenham - Syden         12.54   5 
 22 Heer, Ryan                   Holy Cross               12.65   6 
 23 Varcoe, Colten               Rideau Distr             12.67   4 
 24 Cathcart, Cole               Thousand Islands         12.80   3 
 25 Lackie, Duylan               Perth                    12.84   4 
 26 Coleman, Brent               Ernestown                12.86   4 
 27 Jones, Cameron               St. Marys - Broc         12.93   3 
 28 Leduc, Nicholas              Marie-Rivier             12.97   1 
 28 Radermacher, Erik            Trinity Coll             12.97   1 
 30 Chenier, Grant               Holy Cross               12.98   1 
 31 Atkinson, Tristen            Holy Cross               13.04   2 
 32 McBride, Jeremy              Loyalist - Kings         13.11   5 
 33 Watts, Evrold                Q.E.C.V.I.               13.29   4 
 34 Lloyd, Rhodri                Sydenham - Syden         13.38   3 
 35 Hunter, Josh                 Cornwall                 13.46   5 
 36 Campbell, Shawn              Bayridge                 13.47   1 
 37 Hickling, Benjamin           Marie-Rivier             13.55   5 
 38 Freedman, Zach               Loyalist - Kings         13.66   6 
 39 Cannon, Austin               North Hastin             14.09   2 
 40 Lui, Raymond                 Bayridge                 14.73   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leblanc, Devin               Holy Cross               11.66  
  2 Downer, Tyrrell              Regiopolis               11.72  
  3 Montgomery, Ben              Carleton                 11.86  
  4 Fray, Leaugen                Trenton High             11.88  
  4 Burtenshaw, Konner           Ernestown                11.88  
  6 Weaver, Ryan                 Napanee                  12.13  
  7 Reid, Carson                 Frontenac                12.14  
  8 Deir, Tyler                  Q.E.C.V.I.               12.23  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Chris                 Sydenham - Syden       4:28.99  
  2 Parent, Brett                Trenton High           4:32.36  
  3 Muir, Brendan                Thousand Islands       4:36.48  
  4 Hoffman, Carter              Holy Cross             4:36.96  
  5 VanNoppen, Dan               Perth                  4:51.54  
  6 Garvin, Liam                 Nicholson              4:53.12  
  7 Hickling, Benjamin           Marie-Rivier           4:53.74  
  8 Wade, Tobin                  St. Marys - Broc       4:57.25  
  9 Ackerman, Jake               Nicholson              4:59.50  
 10 Scott, Sebastian             Kingston               4:59.69  
 11 Groves, Logan                St. Marys - Broc       5:04.93  
 12 Parker, David                Trinity Coll           5:09.70  
 -- Lascandeille, Reilly         Kingston                    DQ   (No bib #)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Mathew             Perth                    15.10Q 
  2 Latimer, Brodie              Sydenham - Syden         15.63q 
  3 Fray, Leaugen                Trenton High             16.33q 
  4 Noyes, Brayden               St. Marys - Broc         17.06q 
  5 Sly, Ian                     Rideau Distr             17.42q 
  6 Shpatrov, Vasa               Sydenham - Syden         18.59q 
  7 Hillis, Liam                 Sydenham - Syden         18.83q 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Mathew             Perth                    15.11  
  2 Latimer, Brodie              Sydenham - Syden         15.53  
  3 Noyes, Brayden               St. Marys - Broc         15.78  
  4 Fray, Leaugen                Trenton High             15.83  
  5 Sly, Ian                     Rideau Distr             16.77  
  6 Hillis, Liam                 Sydenham - Syden         19.10  
  7 Shpatrov, Vasa               Sydenham - Syden         20.22  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carleton Place High School  'A'                       46.14   2 
  2 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                    46.85   2 
  3 St. Marys - Brockville  'A'                           48.18   2 
  4 La Salle - Kingston  'A'                              48.46   1 
  5 Nicholson Catholic School  'A'                        51.04   1 
  6 Cornwall C & VS - eoew  'B'                           51.10   1 
  7 Rideau District High School  'A'                      51.12   1 
  8 Trenton High School  'A'                              51.14   1 
  9 North Hastings Bancroft HS  'A'                       53.22   2 
 10 Holy Trinity - eoht  'A'                              56.36   1 
 11 Cornwall C & VS - eoew  'A'                           56.47   1 
 -- Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                               DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fray, Leaugen                Trenton High             2.05m  
  2 Cox, Dave                    Granite                  1.80m  
  3 Troiani, Luciano             Holy Cross              J1.80m  
  4 Connors, Robert              Regiopolis               1.75m  
  5 Ferguson, Mathew             Perth                   J1.75m  
  6 McIVER, Zach                 Kingston                 1.70m  
  6 Marquette, Drew              La Salle                 1.70m  
  8 Hudson, Connor               Gananoque               J1.70m  
  9 Cowan, Sam                   Thousand Islands         1.65m  
 10 Lusk, Eric                   Sydenham - Syden        J1.65m  
 11 Campbell, Shawn              Bayridge                 1.60m  
 11 Gilbert, Nic                 Thousand Islands         1.60m  
 13 Vanderzwan, Nathan           Regiopolis               1.55m  
 14 Cook, Jordan                 Bayridge                J1.55m  
 15 Scott, Devon                 Granite                 J1.55m  
 16 Watts, Evrold                Q.E.C.V.I.               1.50m  
 
Boys Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 findlay, Connor              North Dundas             3.50m  
  2 Guillot, Noah                Carleton                 3.20m  
  3 Vandervaart, Clarke          Carleton                J3.20m  
  4 Caskenette, Chad             Thousand Islands         3.00m  
  4 Dumbrille, Thomas            Thousand Islands         3.00m  
  6 Cowan, Sam                   Thousand Islands        J3.00m  
  7 McIVER, Zach                 Kingston                 2.70m  
  8 McNeely, Bennett             Carleton                J2.70m  
  9 Cox, Alex                    Carleton                 2.10m  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raymond, Braydon             Holy Cross               6.01m  
  2 Cross, Ben                   Frontenac                5.96m  
  3 Shuker, Mitch                North Hastin             5.46m  
  4 Croxall, Jackson             Thousand Islands         5.41m  
  5 Noyes, Brayden               St. Marys - Broc         5.23m  
  6 Garven, Andrew               St. Marys - Broc         5.19m  
  7 Pickernell, Jack             Sydenham - Syden         5.03m  
  8 Lusk, Eric                   Sydenham - Syden         4.92m  
  9 Garlow, Steven               Cornwall                 4.89m  
 10 McIVER, Zach                 Kingston                 4.88m  
 11 McCRAE, Cole                 Nicholson                4.85m  
 12 Teal, Riley                  Granite                  4.57m  
 13 Cannon, Austin               North Hastin             4.56m  
 14 Lisqum, Cole                 Rideau Distr             4.38m  
 15 Brown, Connor                North Hastin             4.37m  
 16 Savoie, Ryan                 Marie-Rivier             4.21m  
 17 Semple, Chassen              Rideau Distr             3.91m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cross, Ben                   Frontenac               12.63m  
  2 Hudson, Connor               Gananoque               12.42m  
  3 Raymond, Braydon             Holy Cross              12.38m  
  4 Watts, Evrold                Q.E.C.V.I.              11.56m  
  5 McCRAE, Cole                 Nicholson              J11.56m  
  6 Sly, Ian                     Rideau Distr            11.34m  
  7 Savoie, Ryan                 Marie-Rivier            11.05m  
  8 Scott, Devon                 Granite                 10.51m  
  9 Lisqum, Cole                 Rideau Distr            10.04m  
 10 Brown, Connor                North Hastin            10.01m  
 11 Teal, Riley                  Granite                  9.75m  
 12 Hawkins, Tyler               Perth                    9.60m  
 13 Keoughan, Matt               Trenton High             9.36m  
 14 Steacy, Justin               Rideau Distr             9.33m  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jonah              Holy Cross              14.22m  
  2 White, Nathan                Thousand Islands        13.78m  
  3 Guirandou, Denzel            Thousand Islands        13.33m  
  4 Allingham, Austin            Thousand Islands        12.94m  
  5 Nedow, Thomas                Thousand Islands        12.65m  
  6 Cathcart, Cole               Thousand Islands        12.51m  
  7 Marquette, Drew              La Salle                12.30m  
  8 Harding, Griffin             Trinity Coll            11.66m  
  9 Crawford, Robert             Granite                 11.40m  
 10 Deir, Tyler                  Q.E.C.V.I.              11.37m  
 11 Caserta, Anthony             Perth                   11.09m  
 12 Erkan, Aiden                 Ernestown               10.84m  
 13 McBride, Jeremy              Loyalist - Kings        10.34m  
 14 McFarlane, Ryan              Carleton                 9.93m  
 15 Burtenshaw, Konner           Ernestown                9.45m  
 16 Giffin, Spencer              Ernestown                9.37m  
 17 Norris, Hartley              Frontenac                9.23m  
 18 Hyndman, Jeff                Carleton                 9.19m  
 19 Burton-Fox, Wilson           St. Marys - Broc         9.02m  
 20 Garlow, Steven               Cornwall                 8.93m  
 21 Tyler, Cole                  Perth                    8.92m  
 22 Heldens, Jesse               St. Marys - Broc         8.80m  
 23 Wiens, Jacob                 Nicholson                8.38m  
 24 McNeely, Cooper              Carleton                 8.10m  
 25 Hall, Brandon                Cornwall                 8.09m  
 26 Coleman, Kyle                Carleton                 7.88m  
 27 Constantino, Emmanuel        St. Marys - Broc         7.86m  
 28 Knapp, Devan                 St. Marys - Broc         7.72m  
 29 Kennedy, Devon               Charl-Lan                7.70m  
 30 Goodwin, Andrew              Loyalist - Kings         7.53m  
 31 Wills, Kyle                  Trenton High             5.81m  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Besselink, Jonathan          Holy Cross             6:25.18  
  2 Colwell, Declan              Thousand Islands       6:33.96  
  3 Sagriff, Paul                Regiopolis             6:37.55  
  4 Parent, Brett                Trenton High           6:41.70  
  5 Hoffman, Carter              Holy Cross             6:54.11  
  6 Pulver, Ben                  Kingston               6:57.45  
  7 Bates, Paul                  Regiopolis             7:02.05  
  8 Pawsey, Kaelan               Kingston               7:11.66  
  9 Ling, Avery                  Nicholson              7:12.86  
 10 Garvin, Liam                 Nicholson              7:13.23  
 11 Proulx, Jake                 North Hastin           7:24.63  
 12 Hunt, Anson                  Regiopolis             7:32.20  
 13 Parker, David                Trinity Coll           7:38.36  
 14 MacCallum, Dan               La Salle               7:38.51  
 15 Clarke-Howes, River          Gananoque              7:56.55  
 16 Lefebvre, Brandon            Cornwall               8:06.38  
 17 Scott, Sebastian             Kingston               8:10.19  
 18 Keoughan, Matt               Trenton High           8:37.00  
 19 Rowlett, Brent               Frontenac              9:04.41  
 20 Hutcheson, Dan               Gananoque              9:19.66  
 21 Walker, Kyle                 Frontenac              9:41.37  
 -- Shah, Vajahat                Cornwall                   DNF  
 
Boys Distance Medley Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                  4:53.04   2 
  2 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                          4:54.40   2 
  3 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'B'                  5:01.33   1 
  4 Sydenham - Sydenham  'B'                            5:05.05   1 
  5 Kingston - Kingston  'A'                            5:11.07   2 
  6 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'C'                  5:11.92   3 
  7 Sydenham - Sydenham  'A'                            5:15.14   3 
  8 Sydenham - Sydenham  'C'                            5:15.38   2 
  9 Regiopolis-Notre Dame- Kingsto  'A'                 5:16.84   1 
 10 Nicholson Catholic School  'A'                      5:25.52   3 
 11 Holy Trinity - eoht  'A'                            5:27.21   3 
 12 La Salle - Kingston  'A'                            5:27.46   1 
 13 North Hastings Bancroft HS  'A'                     5:30.82   3 
 14 Holy Cross - Kingston  'B'                          5:31.06   3 
 15 Seaway Dhs  'A'                                     5:39.25   2 
 16 Bayridge - Kingston  'A'                            5:39.43   1 
 17 St. Marys - Brockville  'A'                         5:53.09   3 
 18 Nicholson Catholic School  'B'                      6:05.11   2 
 19 Esc Marie Rivier - Kingston  'A'                    6:14.65   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Abulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bento, Mark                  Regiopolis               15.44  
  2 Paynter, Corbin              Regiopolis               15.84  
  3 Colin, Clark                 Regiopolis               16.21  
  4 Gibson-Leduc, Trey           Regiopolis               17.33  
  5 Graham, Jordan               Frontenac                18.37  
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frontenac - Kingston  'A'                           1:53.77   1 
  2 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                          1:54.18   1 
  3 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                  1:54.49   2 
  4 Regiopolis-Notre Dame- Kingsto  'A'                 1:56.07   2 
  5 Holy Trinity - eoht  'A'                            1:56.92   2 
  6 North Hastings Bancroft HS  'A'                     1:57.92   1 
  7 Sydenham - Sydenham  'C'                            2:00.03   1 
  8 St. Marys - Brockville  'A'                         2:01.13   2 
  9 Sydenham - Sydenham  'B'                            2:01.77   2 
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'B'                  1:47.29   1 
  2 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                  1:48.89   1 
  3 Sydenham - Sydenham  'C'                            1:52.07   1 
  4 Bayridge - Kingston  'A'                            1:52.12   1 
  5 Regiopolis-Notre Dame- Kingsto  'A'                 1:52.35   1 
  6 Carleton Place High School  'A'                     1:57.10   1 
  7 Sydenham - Sydenham  'A'                            1:58.13   1 
  8 La Salle - Kingston  'A'                            1:59.43   2 
  9 Seaway Dhs  'A'                                     1:59.44   2 
 10 North Hastings Bancroft HS  'A'                     1:59.83   2 
 11 St. Marys - Brockville  'A'                         2:00.29   2 
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'B'                  1:46.08   2 
  2 Carleton Place High School  'A'                     1:50.51   2 
  3 Thousand Islands - Brockville  'A'                  1:50.70   2 
  4 La Salle - Kingston  'A'                            1:50.76   2 
  5 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                          1:55.04   1 
  6 Nicholson Catholic School  'A'                      1:56.86   1 
  7 Sydenham - Sydenham  'B'                            1:57.81   2 
  8 Sydenham - Sydenham  'D'                            1:58.02   1 
  9 Sydenham - Sydenham  'A'                            1:58.67   2 
 10 Sydenham - Sydenham  'C'                            1:58.96   2 
 11 Cornwall C & VS - eoew  'A'                         2:06.34   1 
 12 Cornwall C & VS - eoew  'B'                         2:07.12   1 
 13 Trenton High School  'A'                            2:14.02   2 
 14 Trenton High School  'B'                            2:18.88   1

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s