Limestone Legacy Meet 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 25/04/2014
                Limestone Legacy Invitational 2014 - 25/04/2014                
                               Kinston, Ontario                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Battle, Marissa              Kingston Col             13.16Q  1 
  2 Ethier, Alex              99 Rideau                   13.66Q  3 
  3 Merjavec, Hannah             Notre-Dame               13.97Q  6 
  4 Lanzo, Abbey              99 Holy Cross               14.35Q  4 
  5 Donaldson, Taylor         99 Rideau                   14.39Q  2 
  6 Horne, Quinn                 Seaway                   14.40Q  5 
  7 Woods, Devon                 North Hast               13.84q  1 
  8 Greentree, Anna           99 Holy Cross               14.25q  3 
  9 Black, Amanda                Kingston Col             14.43   2 
 10 Sunstrom, Danielle           North Hast               14.63   1 
 11 Ménard, Andréanne         99 Marrie-Rivier            14.65   6 
 12 LaFromboise, Faith        99 Sydenham                 14.66   1 
 13 Jasper, Jenna                Gananoque                14.79   5 
 14 Hart, Erin                99 LCVI                     14.83   2 
 15 Edwards, Adda             99 Ernestown                14.92   5 
 16 Skolnick, Nicole          99 Holy Cross               14.95   2 
 17 Curtis, Jane              99 Carleton                 14.98   4 
 18 Laing, Eiryn              99 La Salle                 14.99   4 
 19 Campbell, Sam                Bayridge Sec             15.02   2 
 20 Stewart, Katie               Gananoque                15.03   2 
 21 Embury, Alanna            99 Sydenham                 15.08   6  15.076
 22 Huot, Brianne             99 L'Heritage               15.08   4  15.079
 23 Briggs, Emma              99 Marrie-Rivier            15.20   1 
 24 Sly, Shelby               99 La Salle                 15.25   6 
 25 Gray, Lindsay                Rideau                   15.26   4 
 26 scales, julianne          99 St.Michael               15.54   5 
 27 Jackson-Kelso, Sophia     99 La Salle                 15.55   3 
 28 Craig, Tyanna             99 Pdci                     15.56   5 
 29 Hummel, Cassie               Seaway                   15.60   1 
 30 Huff, Emelia              99 Ernestown                15.78   6 
 31 Mallory, Chelsea          99 L'Heritage               15.80   5 
 32 Emmons, Mariah               Bayridge Sec             15.83   3 
 33 Wang, Melina                 Kingston Col             15.85   3 
 34 Giguère, Myrina           99 Marrie-Rivier            16.00   2  15.996
 35 Karns, Kassidy               North Hast               16.00   6  16.000
 36 Murphy, Rhiannon          99 Sydenham                 16.25   4 
 37 Walker, Katelynn             Frontenac                16.33   1 
 38 Lackie, Gillian           99 Notre-Dame               16.37   6 
 39 Bracken, Taylor           99 Ernestown                16.51   4 
 40 Levac-Tait, Chloe         99 Ernestown                16.57   2 
 41 Vanderscheer, Rachel         Gananoque                16.64   4 
 42 Simon, Emily              99 GREC                     16.71   3 
 43 Wells, Maggie                Seaway                   20.64   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Battle, Marissa              Kingston Col             13.13  
  2 Ethier, Alex              99 Rideau                   13.46  
  3 Woods, Devon                 North Hast               13.80  
  4 Lanzo, Abbey              99 Holy Cross               13.86  
  5 Merjavec, Hannah             Notre-Dame               13.97  
  6 Greentree, Anna           99 Holy Cross               14.30  
  7 Horne, Quinn                 Seaway                   14.44  
  8 Donaldson, Taylor         99 Rideau                   14.58  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quesnell, Jackie             Kingston Col           5:14.16  
  2 Alkerton, Brittany         0 St. Mary               5:16.75  
  3 Gilmour, Daniella         99 Notre-Dame             5:34.34  
  4 Murphy, Claudia           99 Holy Cross             5:39.39  
  5 Anderson, Payton          99 St. Mary               5:46.49  
  6 Shoniker, Mallory         99 Holy Cross             5:53.09  
  7 Kissick, Katie               Frontenac              5:54.05  
  8 Scott, Andrea             99 La Salle               5:54.93  
  9 Byers-Richards, Kay       99 LCVI                   5:55.81  
 10 Tremblay, Emilie          99 Marrie-Rivier          5:57.53  
 11 Kinney, Sarah                Frontenac              6:00.71  
 12 Adam, Bella               99 La Salle               6:00.82  
 13 Arbour, Hannah            99 Trinity Coll           6:04.58  
 14 Noble, Catherine             Bayridge Sec           6:04.64  
 15 Manley, Sierra               Napanee                6:05.67  
 16 Hofmann, Gillian          99 GREC                   6:44.22  
 17 Steele, Elizabeth         99 Trinity Coll           6:44.23  
 18 Finn, April               99 Holy Cross             7:06.19  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Hurdle Height: 76 cm
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Millard, Clare            99 LCVI                     13.78Q  1 
  2 Ethier, Alex              99 Rideau                   14.26Q  2 
  3 Wiersema, Claire             Frontenac                15.34q  1 
  4 Babcock, Katrina             Bayridge Sec             15.76q  1 
  5 Beattie, Stephanie        99 St. Mary                 15.92q  1 
  6 Mallory, Chelsea          99 L'Heritage               15.95q  2 
  7 Merjavec, Hannah             Notre-Dame               16.11q  2 
  8 Ménard, Andréanne         99 Marrie-Rivier            16.69q  2 
  9 Curtis, Jane              99 Carleton                 17.23   2 
 10 Price, Emily                 Napanee                  18.08   1 
 11 Campbell, Sam                Bayridge Sec             18.21   2 
 12 Huot, Brianne             99 L'Heritage               18.27   2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 76 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ethier, Alex              99 Rideau                   13.63  
  2 Millard, Clare            99 LCVI                     13.81  
  3 Wiersema, Claire             Frontenac                14.98  
  4 Huot, Brianne             99 L'Heritage               15.09  
  5 Merjavec, Hannah             Notre-Dame               15.68  
  6 Babcock, Katrina             Bayridge Sec             15.83  
  7 Beattie, Stephanie        99 St. Mary                 16.15  
  8 Ménard, Andréanne         99 Marrie-Rivier            16.19  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relais Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                       58.21   1 
  2 North Hastings  'A'                                   58.40   2 
  3 La Salle Secondary School  'A'                        59.11   1 
  4 St. Mary Catholic High School  'A'                    59.28   1 
  5 Bayridge Secondary School  'A'                        59.76   1 
  6 Sydenham  'A'                                       1:00.58   2 
  7 Pdci  'A'                                           1:01.20   2 
  8 Carleton Place  'A'                                 1:02.56   2 
  9 Ésc Marie-Rivier  'A'                               1:03.97   1 
 10 Seaway District High School  'A'                    1:06.20   2 
 -- Gananoque Secondary School  'A'                          DQ   2 
 -- Regiopolis-Notre Dame  'A'                               DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacComish, Brianna        99 Sydenham                 1.53m  
  2 Stewart, Katie               Gananoque                1.45m  
  2 Besselink, Mary           99 Holy Cross               1.45m  
  4 Black, Amanda                Kingston Col             1.40m  
  5 Ryan, Shaelyn             99 Carleton                 1.35m  
  6 Clarke, Bryanna              Gananoque               J1.35m  
  7 Briggs, Emma              99 Marrie-Rivier            1.30m  
  8 Campbell, Sam                Bayridge Sec             1.25m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pasco, Emma                  Charlan                  2.30m  
  2 Petry, McKayla               Charlan                  2.15m  
  3 Deschamps, Maddison          ST Lawrence              1.55m  
  3 Olsen, Miranda            99 Carleton                 1.55m  
  3 Warden, Lee-Anne             Charlan                  1.55m  
  6 Bray, Alookie                ST Lawrence             J1.55m  
 -- Ryan, Shaelyn             99 Carleton                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Amanda                Kingston Col             4.10m  
  2 Macey, Georgia               Gananoque                3.87m  
  3 Wiersema, Claire             Frontenac                3.82m  
  3 Stewart, Kaitlyn             Seaway                   3.82m  
  5 Gray, Lindsay                Rideau                   3.74m  
  6 Millard, Clare            99 LCVI                     3.69m  
  7 casey, amanda             99 St.Michael               3.67m  
  8 Pasco, Emma                  Charlan                  3.50m  
  9 Vanderscheer, Rachel         Gananoque                3.41m  
 10 Wang, Melina                 Kingston Col             3.40m  
 11 Brinkman, Moriah             North Hast               3.36m  
 12 Burrell, Izzy                Seaway                   3.30m  
 13 Huff, Emelia              99 Ernestown                3.13m  
 14 Bracken, Taylor           99 Ernestown                3.12m  
 15 Tremblay, Emilie          99 Marrie-Rivier            3.11m  
 15 Olsen, Miranda            99 Carleton                 3.11m  
 17 Frank, Abby               99 Pdci                     2.88m  
 18 Brankin, Korry            99 Pdci                     2.83m  
 18 Briggs, Emma              99 Marrie-Rivier            2.83m  
 20 Karns, Kassidy               North Hast               2.80m  
 21 Smith, Olivia             99 Carleton                 2.73m  
 22 Simon, Emily              99 GREC                     2.68m  
 23 West, Annie                  Gananoque                2.59m  
 24 Hofmann, Gillian          99 GREC                     2.53m  
 25 Levac-Tait, Chloe         99 Ernestown                2.38m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kaitlyn             Seaway                   9.85m  
  2 MacComish, Brianna        99 Sydenham                 9.50m  
  3 Millard, Clare            99 LCVI                     9.46m  
  4 Wiersema, Claire             Frontenac                9.24m  
  5 Gray, Lindsay                Rideau                   9.05m  
  6 Stewart, Katie               Gananoque                8.96m  
  7 George, Ava               99 Holy Cross               8.89m  
  8 casey, amanda             99 St.Michael               8.66m  
  9 Hart, Erin                99 LCVI                     8.65m  
 10 Sly, Shelby               99 La Salle                 8.61m  
 11 Benton, Daniel            99 Holy Cross               8.28m  
 12 Strong, Lilli             99 Pdci                     8.06m  
 13 Clarke, Bryanna              Gananoque                7.83m  
 14 Brinkman, Moriah             North Hast               7.24m  
 -- Dawson, Alicia               Frontenac                   ND  
 -- Levac-Tait, Chloe         99 Ernestown                   ND  
 -- carmichael, lauren        99 St.Michael                  ND  
 -- Burrell, Izzy                Seaway                      ND  
 -- West, Annie                  Gananoque                   ND  
 -- Huff, Emelia              99 Ernestown                   ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
 Weight Imp: 4 kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Morgan          99 Sydenham                 8.04m  
  1 Wells, Maggie                Seaway                   8.04m  
  3 Fawcett, Emily            99 Holy Cross               8.00m  
  4 Cameron, Cara             99 Pdci                     7.48m  
  5 Hummel, Cassie               Seaway                   7.13m  
  6 Emmons, Mariah               Bayridge Sec             7.10m  
  7 Wilson, chloe                Carleton                 6.70m  
  8 Campbell, Makenzie        99 Sydenham                 6.49m  
  9 Dawson, Alicia               Frontenac                6.42m  
 10 Burrell, Izzy                Seaway                   6.18m  
 11 Lloyd, Sian               99 Sydenham                 5.83m  
 12 Frank, Abby               99 Pdci                     5.67m  
 13 carmichael, lauren        99 St.Michael               5.47m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zohorsky, Nicole             Bayridge Sec             13.45Q  1 
  2 Gilmour, Brynn               Seaway                   13.79Q  2 
  3 Sharpe, Dakota            98 La Salle                 13.96Q  4 
  4 Mosaheb, Sydney           98 LCVI                     14.62Q  3 
  5 Demers, Alex                 Notre-Dame               14.56q  4 
  6 Phillips, Sara            98 Notre-Dame               14.65q  1 
  7 bennett, natalie          98 St.Michael               14.67q  2 
  8 Myers, Kiera              98 Sydenham                 14.88q  3 
  9 Hector, Emily                Seaway                   15.06   3 
 10 Grinnell, Lenna           98 LCVI                     15.18   4 
 11 Babcock, Tori             98 Sydenham                 15.36   2 
 12 Wheeler-Dee, Lily            Kingston Col             15.49   1 
 13 Whitteker, Ashley            Seaway                   15.58   1 
 14 Moore, Adrianna           98 Pdci                     15.68   3 
 15 Adams, Hailey             98 St. Mary                 15.83   2 
 16 Thompson, Kelly           98 Holy Cross               16.03   4 
 17 Lekx, Amy                    Gananoque                16.09   1 
 18 Malcolm, Madeline            Kingston Col             16.14   2 
 19 Brownlee, Robyn           98 Pdci                     16.16   2 
 20 Allen, Sam                98 Sydenham                 16.19   4 
 21 Thompson, Madelin            Frontenac                16.31   1 
 22 Koen, Serena                 Kingston Col             16.63   3 
 23 St. Pierre, Alisha        98 GREC                     18.12   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zohorsky, Nicole             Bayridge Sec             13.67  
  2 Gilmour, Brynn               Seaway                   13.74  
  3 Sharpe, Dakota            98 La Salle                 13.93  
  4 Demers, Alex                 Notre-Dame               14.64  
  5 Myers, Kiera              98 Sydenham                 14.65  
  6 Mosaheb, Sydney           98 LCVI                     14.65  
  7 bennett, natalie          98 St.Michael               14.72  
  8 Phillips, Sara            98 Notre-Dame               14.77  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Heidi                 Kingston Col           5:15.36  
  2 Malone, Jenna             98 St. Mary               5:35.89  
  3 Whitehead, Joanna            Kingston Col           5:48.36  
  4 Baillon, Annique          98 Pdci                   5:51.21  
  5 Porter, Rachel               Kingston Col           5:58.47  
  6 McAuley, Elizabeth        98 Ernestown              6:05.92  
  7 Burns, Kendra             98 Notre-Dame             6:10.11  
  8 Lennox, Bree              98 Pdci                   6:42.56  
  9 White, Cassie             98 Sydenham               6:43.04  
 10 Cantarutti, Maggie        98 Holy Cross             6:43.51  
 11 hittsman, charlotte       98 St.Michael             6:48.74  
 12 Todd, Chloe               98 Pdci                   6:49.13  
 13 lee, tyannah              98 St.Michael             6:50.00  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Hurdle Height: 76 cm
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zohorsky, Nicole             Bayridge Sec             13.38Q  1 
  2 Blair, Kara               98 Rideau                   14.23Q  2 
  3 bennett, natalie          98 St.Michael               14.42q  1 
  4 Code, Rachel              98 Pdci                     14.68q  1 
  5 Kimmett, Kaylee              Napanee                  15.11q  1 
  6 Turner, Émilie            98 Marrie-Rivier            15.35q  2 
  7 Demers, Alex                 Notre-Dame               15.85q  2 
  8 Tibbutt, Shauna           98 Sydenham                 16.45q  1 
  9 Russell, Sarah               Gananoque                16.75   2 
 10 Thompson, Madelin            Frontenac                17.23   2 
 11 Price, Emily                 Napanee                  17.53   2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 76 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zohorsky, Nicole             Bayridge Sec             13.31  
  2 Blair, Kara               98 Rideau                   14.03  
  3 bennett, natalie          98 St.Michael               14.31  
  4 Code, Rachel              98 Pdci                     14.76  
  5 Turner, Émilie            98 Marrie-Rivier            14.95  
  6 Demers, Alex                 Notre-Dame               15.00  
  7 Tibbutt, Shauna           98 Sydenham                 16.42  
  8 Kimmett, Kaylee              Napanee                  16.55  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relais Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rideau District  'A'                                  56.27   1 
  2 Carleton Place  'A'                                   56.44   2 
  3 Sydenham  'A'                                         57.11   1 
  4 Pdci  'A'                                             57.43   2 
  5 Seaway District High School  'A'                      57.91   1 
  6 Regiopolis-Notre Dame  'A'                            58.37   2 
  7 Kingston Collegiate  'A'                              58.62   2 
  8 St. Mary Catholic High School  'A'                    59.90   1 
  9 La Salle Secondary School  'A'                      1:00.43   1 
 10 Gananoque Secondary School  'A'                     1:01.58   1 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Congreves, Makayla        98 Pdci                     1.50m  
  2 Lachance, Katherine       98 Marrie-Rivier            1.40m  
  3 Doucet, Erica                Gananoque               J1.40m  
  4 Vanslyke, Mackenzie          Gananoque                1.35m  
  5 Quinton, Zara             98 Marrie-Rivier            1.30m  
  6 VanLeewen, Shawna         98 Sydenham                J1.30m  
  7 Tibbutt, Shauna           98 Sydenham                 1.20m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lapp, Jenny                  Kingston Col             2.00m  
  2 Mulhearn, McKenna            Charlan                 J2.00m  
  3 O'Byrne, Gabby               ST Lawrence              1.70m  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blair, Kara               98 Rideau                   4.25m  
  2 Congreves, Makayla        98 Pdci                     4.22m  
  2 Campbell, Brittany        98 Sydenham                 4.22m  
  4 Beth, Molly                  Unattached               3.98m  
  5 Malcolm, Madeline            Kingston Col             3.89m  
  6 Taylor, Stephany          98 Holy Cross               3.83m  
  7 Price, Emily                 Napanee                  3.70m  
  8 Marshall, Katrina         98 Holy Cross               3.66m  
  9 Gibson, Casey             98 Qecvi                    3.57m  
 10 Lachance, Katherine       98 Marrie-Rivier            3.50m  
 11 Hector, Emily                Seaway                   3.41m  
 12 Whitteker, Ashley            Seaway                   3.34m  
 13 bird, marnie              98 St.Michael               3.28m  
 14 Allen, Kristen            98 Ernestown                3.05m  
 15 Leighanne, Feeley         98 Sydenham                 2.99m  
 16 Hannah, Domonique         98 Sydenham                 2.94m  
 17 Ekeh, Nwadi               98 St. Mary                 2.64m  
 18 Rook, Céleste             98 Marrie-Rivier            2.56m  
 19 St. Pierre, Alisha        98 GREC                     2.54m  
 20 Wood, Jayda               98 Pdci                     2.53m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norman, Courtney          98 Holy Cross               9.67m  
  2 Congreves, Makayla        98 Pdci                     9.44m  
  3 Kaiser, Molly-Beth           Unattached               9.34m  
  4 Baldree, Jazmyne          98 La Salle                 9.14m  
  5 Wagar, Mettelen              Gananoque                8.93m  
  6 Price, Emily                 Napanee                  8.60m  
  6 Malcolm, Madeline            Kingston Col             8.60m  
  8 Watson, Chloe             98 Sydenham                 8.47m  
  9 Turner, Émilie            98 Marrie-Rivier            8.36m  
 10 Thompson, Madelin            Frontenac                7.71m  
 11 Allen, Kristen            98 Ernestown                7.66m  
 12 Babcock, Tori             98 Sydenham                 7.58m  
 -- Campbell, Brittany        98 Sydenham                    ND  
 -- Rook, Céleste             98 Marrie-Rivier               ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
 Weight Imp: 4 kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolfgram, Hailey          98 Notre-Dame              10.17m  
  2 Brandon, Abby             98 Pdci                     9.43m  
  3 Gray, Robyn               98 Rideau                   9.06m  
  4 Newton, Katherin          98 Sydenham                 8.79m  
  5 Kilpatrick, Abby          98 St. Mary                 7.82m  
  6 Smith, Taylor             98 Sydenham                 7.67m  
  7 Pascoal, Ashley           98 Holy Cross               7.66m  
  8 Gemmill, Sierra           98 GREC                     7.65m  
  9 Freundorfer, Lize         98 Notre-Dame               7.18m  
 10 Shillington, Alexa        98 Sydenham                 6.14m  
 11 Clyne, Courtney           98 Pdci                     5.56m  
 12 Lumsden, Sarah            98 St. Mary                 5.46m  
 13 Wood, Jayda               98 Pdci                     5.33m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 jones, reilly             96 St.Michael               13.30Q  1 
  2 Skorenky, Sophia          97 Marrie-Rivier            13.33Q  2 
  3 Zohorsky, Katie              Bayridge Sec             13.82Q  3 
  4 Gray, Vanessa             97 Pdci                     13.35q  2 
  5 Harvie, Melissa           97 Carleton                 13.51q  1 
  6 Higa, Jordan              96 Trinity Coll             13.71q  2 
  7 Boyes, Kelsey                Bayridge Sec             13.83q  1 
  8 Adigwe, Ebele             97 Trinity Coll             14.40q  1 
  9 Kemp, Arianna             97 Holy Cross               14.43   3 
 10 Gordon, Carley               Kingston Col             14.54   3 
 11 Dunn, Blaire                 Frontenac                14.64   3 
 12 Walsh, Michelle           96 Sydenham                 14.97   3 
 13 Rozon, Yanik              97 L'Heritage               14.99   3 
 14 Denouden, Adrieanna       97 Holy Cross               15.27   1 
 15 Makin, Abby                  Frontenac                15.31   3 
 16 Allison, Jessica             North Hast               15.64   2 
 17 Norton, Savannah          96 Trinity Coll             15.82   3 
 18 Fretz, Renee              97 Ernestown                15.87   1 
 19 McLeod, Rachel               Kingston Col             16.84   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Vanessa             97 Pdci                     13.00  
  2 jones, reilly             96 St.Michael               13.28  
  3 Higa, Jordan              96 Trinity Coll             13.43  
  4 Skorenky, Sophia          97 Marrie-Rivier            13.53  
  5 Harvie, Melissa           97 Carleton                 13.83  
  6 Zohorsky, Katie              Bayridge Sec             13.87  
  7 Boyes, Kelsey                Bayridge Sec             14.16  
  8 Adigwe, Ebele             97 Trinity Coll             14.34  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amson, Noa                   Kingston Col           5:24.43  
  2 Walker, Kristina             LCVI                   5:32.81  
  3 Shenfield, Amanda            Kingston Col           5:33.79  
  4 Streight, Sage               Kingston Col           5:56.27  
  5 Amos, Sarah               96 Sydenham               6:06.99  
  6 Betson, Kendra               North Hast             6:08.77  
  7 Goranson, Hannah          97 Trinity Coll           6:08.93  
  8 Jeffrey, Ainsley          97 Sydenham               6:17.54  
  9 Ireton, Hilary            97 Pdci                   6:18.43  
 10 Pincivero, Shannon           Frontenac              6:31.61  
 11 Mallory, Stephanie        97 L'Heritage             7:35.64  
 12 Graham, Jazmin            96 Qecvi                  7:55.04  
 13 Woods, Julie                 Gananoque              8:22.17  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Hurdle Height: 76 cm
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zohorsky, Katie              Bayridge Sec             17.48Q  3 
  2 Patterson, Britany        97 Sydenham                 17.77Q  1 
  3 jones, reilly             96 St.Michael               18.03Q  2 
  4 Moore, Shayla             97 Holy Cross               17.67q  3 
  5 Skorenky, Sophia          97 Marrie-Rivier            18.19q  1 
  6 Phillips, Caroline        96 Carleton                 18.29q  3 
  7 Parke, Ali                97 Trinity Coll             18.64q  3 
  8 McCreary, Maeve           97 Rideau                   19.04q  3 
  9 Bergeron, Gabrielle       97 L'Heritage               19.24   1 
 10 Smith, Abby                  Bayridge Sec             19.67   1 
 11 Gordon, Carley               Kingston Col             20.01   3 
 12 Evans, Stefani            96 Ernestown                20.52   2 
 13 Allison, Jessica             North Hast               21.02   3 
 14 Wilson, Tayler            97 Rideau                   21.09   1 
 15 Hicks, Jessica               North Hast               21.43   2 
 16 Worthy, Mackenzie            Bayridge Sec             21.63   2 
 17 Chapleau, Meghan             North Hast               21.91   1 
 18 Mallory, Stephanie        97 L'Heritage               23.55   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 76 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Shayla             97 Holy Cross               17.40  
  2 jones, reilly             96 St.Michael               17.41  
  3 Phillips, Caroline        96 Carleton                 17.75  
  4 Patterson, Britany        97 Sydenham                 17.88  
  5 Skorenky, Sophia          97 Marrie-Rivier            17.91  
  6 McCreary, Maeve           97 Rideau                   18.94  
  7 Parke, Ali                97 Trinity Coll             19.21  
  8 Zohorsky, Katie              Bayridge Sec             19.60  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relais Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carleton Place  'A'                                   54.45   2 
  2 Pdci  'A'                                             56.16   1 
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                       56.17   1 
  4 Trinity College School  'A'                           56.20   1 
  5 Sydenham  'A'                                         56.72   1 
  6 L'Heritage  'A'                                       58.12   1 
  7 Bayridge Secondary School  'A'                        58.25   2 
  8 Rideau District  'A'                                  59.25   2 
  9 Kingston Collegiate  'A'                            1:00.89   2 
 -- North Hastings  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lilie              97 La Salle                 1.52m  
  2 Gray, Vanessa             97 Pdci                     1.50m  
  3 Howes, Hilary             96 GREC                     1.35m  
  4 Stuart, Amanda            96 Ernestown               J1.35m  
  5 Watson, Sarah             96 Sydenham                J1.35m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rozon, Yanik              97 L'Heritage               2.15m  
  2 Vandermeer, Cierra           Bayridge Sec            J2.15m  
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Alisha        ST Lawrence              2.00m  
  4 Fickes, Allie                Charlan                  1.85m  
  5 Wallace, Morgan              La Salle                 1.70m  
 -- Puxty, Jane                  Kingston Col                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Costa-Dookhan, Kenya      96 Holy Cross               4.85m  
  2 Gray, Vanessa             97 Pdci                     4.52m  
  3 Black, Jenna              97 LCVI                     4.46m  
  4 Dunn, Blaire                 Frontenac                4.31m  
  5 Harris, Ellie                Kingston Col             4.26m  
  6 Stenson, Emily            97 Ernestown                4.22m  
  7 Rozon, Yanik              97 L'Heritage               4.13m  
  8 Jordan, Emily             97 Pdci                     4.01m  
  9 Kemp, Arianna             97 Holy Cross               3.97m  
 10 Fickes, Allie                Charlan                  3.89m  
 11 Horeczy, Alexandra        97 Notre-Dame               3.72m  
 12 Southwell, Hannah         97 Carleton                 3.71m  
 13 Makin, Abby                  Frontenac                3.65m  
 14 Denouden, Adrieanna       97 Holy Cross               3.59m  
 15 Hicks, Jessica               North Hast               3.53m  
 16 Worthy, Mackenzie            Bayridge Sec             3.36m  
 16 Wilson, Tayler            97 Rideau                   3.36m  
 18 Kehoe, Maddy              97 Qecvi                    3.27m  
 19 Ito, Kylie                97 Trinity Coll             3.14m  
 20 Goodfellow, Nadia            Napanee                  2.68m  
 21 McLeod, Rachel               Kingston Col             2.67m  
 22 Tran, Hayley              95 GREC                     2.59m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Costa-Dookhan, Kenya      96 Holy Cross              10.21m  
  2 Black, Jenna              97 LCVI                     9.73m  
  3 Jordan, Emily             97 Pdci                     9.42m  
  4 Parke, Ali                97 Trinity Coll             9.21m  
  5 Gordon, Carley               Kingston Col             8.49m  
  6 Carrier, Virginie         96 L'Heritage               8.48m  
  7 Fretz, Renee              97 Ernestown                8.41m  
  8 Stuart, Amanda            96 Ernestown                8.20m  
  9 Delyea, Emily             95 GREC                     7.68m  
 10 Goodfellow, Nadia            Napanee                  7.03m  
 -- Ardern, Taigan               Napanee                     ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
 Weight Imp: 4 kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milligan, Jessica         96 Sydenham                 9.64m  
  2 Gadzik, Hana                 Frontenac                9.25m  
  3 Hole, Jessica             96 GREC                     8.85m  
  4 Amodeo, Braelyn              Notre-Dame               8.67m  
  5 Kennedy, Lane             97 La Salle                 8.39m  
  6 Howes, Hilary             96 GREC                     8.34m  
  7 Temple, Sierra               Bayridge Sec             8.02m  
  8 Prus, Erika               97 Carleton                 7.51m  
  9 Miles, Danielle           98 Sydenham                 7.30m  
 10 Armstrong, Sarah             North Hast               6.50m  
 11 baxter, hope              96 St.Michael               6.38m  
 12 Babcock, Taylor           98 Ernestown                6.34m  
 13 Conway, Megan             97 LCVI                     6.29m  
 14 Beck, Caroline               Bayridge Sec             6.24m  
 15 Armstrong, Cynthia        97 Qecvi                    6.21m  
 16 Cooney, Christian         97 Qecvi                    6.20m  
 17 Rowe, Jessie                 Bayridge Sec             6.00m  
 18 Switzer, Shauna              North Hast               5.33m  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amson, Noa                   Kingston Col           5:44.05  
  2 Scott, Heidi                 Kingston Col           5:52.08  
  3 casey, kaitlin            97 St.Michael             6:27.82  
  4 Goranson, Hannah          97 Trinity Coll           6:42.87  
  5 Collard, Emma                Napanee                6:47.22  
  6 Darby, Mallory               St. Mary               7:01.25  
  7 Carson, Nathalie-Josée    97 Marrie-Rivier          7:29.17  
  8 Lynch, Olivia             98 Holy Cross             7:48.16  
  9 Clark, Leah               96 La Salle               8:14.10  
 
Girls Distance Medley Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kingston Collegiate  'A'                            6:10.38   2 
  2 Holy Cross  'C'                                     6:12.48   1 
  3 Kingston Collegiate  'B'                            6:14.52   1 
  4 St. Mary Catholic High School  'A'                  6:15.61   2 
  5 Trinity College School  'B'                         6:20.91   1 
  6 St.Michael Chs  'A'                                 6:27.73   2 
  7 Sydenham  'B'                                       6:31.87   1 
  8 Bayridge Secondary School  'A'                      6:33.58   2 
  9 Carleton Place  'A'                                 6:35.13   2 
 10 Pdci  'A'                                           6:35.60   2 
 11 La Salle Secondary School  'A'                      6:45.93   1 
 12 Rideau District  'A'                                6:54.39   1 
 13 Ésc Marie-Rivier  'A'                               6:56.68   1 
 14 Pdci  'C'                                           6:57.49   1 
 15 North Hastings  'A'                                 7:04.02   2 
 16 Holy Cross  'B'                                     7:21.03   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah, Domonique         98 Sydenham                 17.05  
  2 Hughes, Shirley           98 Sydenham                 17.48  
  3 Roy, Emily                   Unattached               20.67  
  4 Wood, Emily                  Unattached               24.76  
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lambert, Thomas           99 Sydenham                 12.27Q  4 
  2 Reed, Evan                   Kingston Col             12.43Q  3 
  3 Andrews, Josh                Notre-Dame               12.54Q  1 
  4 Lariviere, Ryan              Notre-Dame               12.79Q  5 
  5 McConnell, Kove              Kingston Col             13.01Q  2 
  6 Thompson, Michael         99 Holy Cross               12.52q  4 
  7 Snyder, Maverick             Napanee                  12.65q  1 
  8 Marshall, Spencer         99 Carleton                 12.75q  4 
  9 Allan, Connor             99 St. Mary                 12.80   3 
 10 Robinson, Blake           99 Sydenham                 12.93   3 
 11 Roy, Edward               99 St. Mary                 13.04   5 
 12 Toussaint, Kevin             Frontenac                13.09   2 
 13 Suriyuth, Andrew             Frontenac                13.14   5  13.137
 14 Cumming, Kyle                Bayridge Sec             13.14   2  13.138
 15 Downer, Malik             99 Notre-Dame               13.15   3 
 16 Hutcheson, Branden           Gananoque                13.28   2 
 17 Truesdell, Riley          99 Holy Cross               13.30   3 
 18 Marshall, Joel               Gananoque                13.32   1 
 19 Brouillard-Gallant, Pres  99 Mille-Iles               13.33   5 
 20 Beyret, Timothée          99 Marrie-Rivier            13.34   2 
 21 Montgomery, Tim              Kingston Col             13.36   4 
 22 Martin, Luke                 Napanee                  13.38   4 
 23 Ault, Kyle                   Seaway                   13.42   1 
 24 Cardenas, Dany            99 Notre-Dame               13.45   4 
 25 Wood, Connor                 Bayridge Sec             13.54   3 
 26 kipke, justin             99 St.Michael               13.61   4  13.606
 27 Braby, Ben                   Frontenac                13.61   1  13.610
 28 Hoang, Brian                 Notre-Dame               13.67   5 
 29 Walker, Ben                  Gananoque                13.69   3 
 30 Fox, Cole                 99 Notre-Dame               14.04   2 
 31 Lloyd, Alex               99 Sydenham                 14.17   1 
 32 Mandon, Jack                 Bayridge Sec             14.19   1 
 33 Godin, Michael               Napanee                  14.21   5 
 34 van Dodewward, Keane         Seaway                   14.23   5 
 35 Prosser, Riley            99 LCVI                     14.53   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lambert, Thomas           99 Sydenham                 12.14  
  2 Reed, Evan                   Kingston Col             12.33   12.323
  3 Thompson, Michael         99 Holy Cross               12.33   12.330
  4 Lariviere, Ryan              Notre-Dame               12.42  
  5 Marshall, Spencer         99 Carleton                 12.52  
  6 Andrews, Josh                Notre-Dame               12.55  
  7 Snyder, Maverick             Napanee                  12.62  
  8 McConnell, Kove              Kingston Col             12.89  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates, Paul                  Notre-Dame             4:40.66  
  2 Drover, Alex                 Kingston Col           4:41.96  
  3 Sanderson, Isaac          99 Sydenham               4:49.64  
  4 Porcari, Anthony          99 Carleton               4:56.15  
  5 Proulx, Jake                 North Hast             4:58.54  
  6 Badalato, Chase           99 Holy Cross             5:05.37  
  7 Beyret, Timothée          99 Marrie-Rivier          5:06.85  
  8 Funk, Matt                   North Hast             5:07.98  
  9 Tulk, Lucas               99 Holy Cross             5:08.45  
 10 Vandershoor, Nick         99 LCVI                   5:09.23  
 11 kipke, justin             99 St.Michael             5:12.77  
 12 Cregg, Liam               99 Notre-Dame             5:13.07  
 13 Ferrall, Rhys                Kingston Col           5:24.01  
 14 Leonard, Eric                Frontenac              5:24.29  
 15 Chabot, Xavier            99 Marrie-Rivier          5:29.96  
 16 Mendez, Benjamin          99 St. Mary               5:30.16  
 17 Moore, Alex               99 LCVI                   5:31.36  
 18 Fitzgerald, Brett         99 Holy Cross             5:47.19  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Hurdle Height: 84 cm
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilcock, Merik            99 Sydenham                 16.56Q  1 
  2 Trickey, Alex             99 Sydenham                 18.84Q  2 
  3 Clarke, Ryland               Napanee                  17.87q  1 
  4 Hawkins, Brett            99 Rideau                   18.01q  1 
  5 Chabot, Xavier            99 Marrie-Rivier            19.41q  2 
  6 Hammond, Tristan             Gananoque                19.45q  2 
  7 Scott, Michael            99 Marrie-Rivier            19.55q  1 
  8 Ritz, Austin              99 Pdci                     19.65q  2 
  9 Montgomery, Tim              Kingston Col             19.67   1 
 10 Barry, Finn               99 Carleton                 20.50   2 
 11 Trombetta, Jared             Gananoque                22.60   1 
 12 Kimmerer, Roddy           99 Holy Cross               23.76   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 84 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilcock, Merik            99 Sydenham                 15.94  
  2 Clarke, Ryland               Napanee                  17.24  
  3 Hawkins, Brett            99 Rideau                   18.24  
  4 Hammond, Tristan             Gananoque                18.55  
  5 Trickey, Alex             99 Sydenham                 18.82  
  6 Scott, Michael            99 Marrie-Rivier            19.06  
  7 Chabot, Xavier            99 Marrie-Rivier            19.40  
  8 Ritz, Austin              99 Pdci                     19.60  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relais Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydenham  'A'                                         49.93   1 
  2 Kingston Collegiate  'A'                              50.48   2 
  3 Napanee District Secondary Sch  'A'                   51.41   1 
  4 St. Mary Catholic High School  'A'                    51.52   2 
  5 Regiopolis-Notre Dame  'A'                            51.61   2 
  6 Ésc Marie-Rivier  'A'                                 52.62   1 
  7 Pdci  'A'                                             52.64   1 
  8 Seaway District High School  'A'                      54.65   1 
  9 Holy Cross  'A'                                       55.47   2 
 10 Gananoque Secondary School  'A'                       55.50   2 
 -- Carleton Place  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 stockwood, anthony        99 St.Michael               1.70m  
  2 collins, adam             99 St.Michael               1.65m  
  3 Hawkins, Brett            99 Rideau                   1.60m  
  3 Marshall, Joel               Gananoque                1.60m  
  3 Niles, Dan                99 Notre-Dame               1.60m  
  6 Borscheneck, Andrew          Notre-Dame               1.55m  
  7 Brouillard-Gallant, Pres  99 Mille-Iles               1.45m  
  8 Croth, James              99 Pdci                    J1.45m  
  8 doucette, michael         99 St.Michael              J1.45m  
 10 Walker, Ben                  Gananoque               J1.45m  
 11 Medeiros, Dylan              Notre-Dame               1.40m  
 12 kipke, justin             99 St.Michael              J1.40m  
 13 Donnet, Anthony           99 Qecvi                    1.35m  
 14 Nash, Brad                   Gananoque               J1.35m  
 
Boys Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seguin, Brennan              Charlan                  2.40m  
  2 Wilson, Calvin            99 Carleton                 2.20m  
  3 Scotland, Mark               Charlan                  2.00m  
  3 Danaher, Nick                Charlan                  2.00m  
  5 Senej, Jacob                 ST Lawrence             J2.00m  
  6 Martin, Ty                   ST Lawrence             J2.00m  
  7 Abercrombie, Rob          99 Carleton                 1.70m  
  7 Tharmabala, Tharmajan        ST Lawrence              1.70m  
  9 Jackson, Anthony             ST Lawrence             J1.70m  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 graham, emmett            99 St.Michael               5.44m  
  2 Snyder, Maverick             Napanee                  5.25m  
  3 Andrews, Josh                Notre-Dame               4.96m  
  4 Reed, Evan                   Kingston Col             4.88m  
  5 Van Noppen, Samuel        99 Pdci                     4.80m  
  6 Workman, Graeme              Kingston Col             4.53m  
  7 Croth, James              99 Pdci                     4.47m  
  8 Strackholder, Johhny         Seaway                   4.40m  
  9 Spearey, Cole             99 Carleton                 4.39m  
 10 Lott, Jack                   Kingston Col             4.37m  
 11 Funk, Matt                   North Hast               4.35m  
 12 Young, Jean-David         99 Marrie-Rivier            4.22m  
 13 Hammond, Tristan             Gananoque                4.18m  
 14 Beyret, Timothée          99 Marrie-Rivier            4.15m  
 15 Walker, Ben                  Gananoque                4.08m  
 16 Rintoul, Conner           97 Pdci                     4.03m  
 17 Borscheneck, Andrew          Notre-Dame               4.00m  
 18 Vandershoor, Nick         99 LCVI                     3.99m  
 18 Allen, Bryson                Seaway                   3.99m  
 20 collins, adam             99 St.Michael               3.87m  
 21 Toussaint, Kevin             Frontenac                3.84m  
 22 Medeiros, Dylan              Notre-Dame               3.70m  
 23 Braby, Ben                   Frontenac                3.65m  
 24 Yantha, Aaron                North Hast               3.60m  
 25 Trombetta, Jared             Gananoque                3.59m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snyder, Maverick             Napanee                 11.87m  
  2 MacKay, Daret             99 Sydenham                11.78m  
  3 graham, emmett            99 St.Michael              11.29m  
  4 Van Noppen, Samuel        99 Pdci                    10.31m  
  5 Montgomery, Tim              Kingston Col            10.18m  
  6 Funk, Matt                   North Hast              10.16m  
  7 Lott, Jack                   Kingston Col            10.11m  
  8 Young, Jean-David         99 Marrie-Rivier            9.48m  
  9 Yantha, Aaron                North Hast               9.28m  
 10 Strackholder, Johhny         Seaway                   9.07m  
 11 May, Joshua               99 St. Mary                 8.96m  
 12 Jackson, Curtis              Gananoque                8.80m  
 13 Allen, Bryson                Seaway                   8.74m  
 14 Rintoul, Conner           97 Pdci                     8.65m  
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
 Weight Imp: 4 kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payne, Will               99 Qecvi                   10.11m  
  2 Ryan, Andrew              99 Carleton                10.04m  
  3 Duval, Maxime             99 Marrie-Rivier           10.03m  
  4 Turcotte, Noah            99 Marrie-Rivier            8.78m  
  5 Phillips, Jacob           99 LCVI                     8.09m  
  6 Plouffe, Chance           99 Marrie-Rivier            7.98m  
  7 Spike, Dawson             99 Sydenham                 7.09m  
  8 Woods, Ryan                  Gananoque                6.98m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Ben           98 Carleton                 12.01Q  2 
  2 Wardman, Ethan            98 Carleton                 12.36Q  1 
  3 Langille, Jordan          98 Holy Cross               12.64Q  4 
  4 Vanderlaan, Adam             Bayridge Sec             12.74Q  3 
  5 Leblanc, Devin            98 Holy Cross               12.09q  2 
  6 Weaver, Ryan                 Napanee                  12.43q  1 
  7 Tashfeen, Faheem             Kingston Col             12.55q  1 
  8 Lajoie-Ryan, Devon        98 Holy Cross               12.75q  3 
  9 Shpatrov, Vasa            98 Sydenham                 12.79   1 
 10 Garven, Andrew            14 St. Mary                 12.81   1 
 11 Colford, Josh             98 Rideau                   12.89   3 
 12 Dupéré Lachance, Pierre   99 Mille-Iles               12.93   3 
 13 Hartley, Brendan             Gananoque                12.98   2 
 14 Jones, Cameron            00 St. Mary                 13.14   3 
 15 Ly, Andy                     Kingston Col             13.22   3 
 16 Pickernell, Jack          98 Sydenham                 13.36   2  13.354
 17 Desilets, Matthieu           Kingston Col             13.36   2  13.357
 18 Hall, Chase               98 St. Mary                 13.43   2 
 19 Onabadejo, Toks           98 Trinity Coll             13.67   4 
 20 Heldens, Jesse            98 St. Mary                 13.73   4 
 21 Warren, Drew                 Gananoque                13.98   4 
 22 Sullivan, Dillan             Seaway                   14.01   1 
 23 Lisqum, Cole              98 Rideau                   14.33   1 
 24 Mai, Hugh                 98 St. Mary                 14.89   1 
 25 Leduc, Nicholas           98 Marrie-Rivier            15.22   3 
 26 Phillips, Brett           98 LCVI                     16.84   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Ben           98 Carleton                 11.83  
  2 Leblanc, Devin            98 Holy Cross               11.89  
  3 Langille, Jordan          98 Holy Cross               12.26  
  4 Weaver, Ryan                 Napanee                  12.31  
  5 Wardman, Ethan            98 Carleton                 12.34  
  6 Lajoie-Ryan, Devon        98 Holy Cross               12.37  
  7 Vanderlaan, Adam             Bayridge Sec             12.44  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sagriff, Paul                Notre-Dame             4:32.10  
  2 Dowdall, Ryan             98 La Salle               4:34.67  
  3 Guyon, Julien             98 Marrie-Rivier          4:40.96  
  4 Hickling, Benjamin        98 Marrie-Rivier          4:51.96  
  5 Smith, Peter              98 Pdci                   4:52.50  
  6 Groves, Logan              0 St. Mary               5:08.80  
  7 Wyborn, Zac                  Gananoque              5:13.87  
  8 Kimball, Matt             98 Pdci                   5:16.77  
  9 Asselstine, Caleb         98 Sydenham               5:17.38  
 10 Morelli, Edwin               Kingston Col           5:18.67  
 11 Macdonald, Phil              Gananoque              5:28.79  
 12 Scott, Sebastien             Kingston Col           5:29.96  
 13 Cifala, Jacob             98 Holy Cross             6:36.79  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
 Hurdle Height: 84 cm
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Mathew          98 Pdci                     14.10Q 
  2 Cancian, Tyler            98 Sydenham                 15.27q 
  3 Noyes, Braydon               St. Mary                 15.36q 
  4 Lusk, Eric                98 Sydenham                 16.15q 
  5 Tessier, Alex                Kingston Col             16.95q 
  6 Shpatrov, Vasa            98 Sydenham                 17.28q 
  7 Teal, Riley               98 GREC                     21.50q 
  8 Campbell, Shawn              Bayridge Sec             21.73q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 84 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Mathew          98 Pdci                     14.24  
  2 Noyes, Braydon               St. Mary                 15.34  
  3 Cancian, Tyler            98 Sydenham                 15.38  
  4 Tessier, Alex                Kingston Col             16.53  
  5 Shpatrov, Vasa            98 Sydenham                 16.55  
  6 Teal, Riley               98 GREC                     20.94  
  7 Campbell, Shawn              Bayridge Sec             21.62  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relais Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pdci  'A'                                             49.19   1 
  2 St. Mary Catholic High School  'A'                    49.33   1 
  3 Sydenham  'A'                                         49.88   2 
  4 Gananoque Secondary School  'A'                       50.38   2 
  5 Carleton Place  'B'                                   50.56   2 
  6 Holy Cross  'B'                                       50.81   2 
  7 Kingston Collegiate  'A'                              50.98   1 
  8 Bayridge Secondary School  'A'                        52.66   2 
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                          DQ   1 
 -- Carleton Place  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connors, Robert              Notre-Dame               1.80m  
  2 Ferguson, Mathew          98 Pdci                     1.75m  
  3 Bell, Riley               98 Carleton                 1.65m  
  4 lynott, shayne            98 St.Michael              J1.65m  
  5 Dupéré Lachance, Pierre   99 Mille-Iles              J1.65m  
  6 Vanderzwan, Nathan           Notre-Dame               1.55m  
  7 Piazzi, Mathieu           98 La Salle                J1.55m  
  8 Vandervaart, Clarke       98 Carleton                 1.50m  
  9 Warren, Vince                Gananoque               J1.50m  
 10 Campbell, Shawn              Bayridge Sec             1.45m  
 11 Freedman, Zach            98 LCVI                    J1.45m  
 12 Reis, Justin              98 Carleton                 1.40m  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauve, Nick                  ST Lawrence              2.80m  
  2 Dirven, Sebastien            Charlan                  2.60m  
  3 Vanderburgh, Dylan           Charlan                 J2.60m  
  4 Vandervaart, Clarke       98 Carleton                 2.40m  
  5 McNeely, Bennett          98 Carleton                 2.20m  
  5 Boyer, Austin                ST Lawrence              2.20m  
  7 McEwen, Brayden           98 Carleton                 2.00m  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Mathew          98 Pdci                     5.78m  
  2 Guthrie, Simon            98 Pdci                     5.63m  
  3 Garven, Andrew            14 St. Mary                 5.13m  
  4 Noyes, Braydon               St. Mary                 5.02m  
  5 Hartley, Brendan             Gananoque                4.86m  
  6 Pickernell, Jack          98 Sydenham                 4.84m  
  7 Anderson, Mack               Gananoque                4.78m  
  8 Colford, Josh             98 Rideau                   4.64m  
  9 Bell, Riley               98 Carleton                 4.55m  
 10 Jones, Cameron            00 St. Mary                 4.45m  
 11 cote, brandon             98 St.Michael               4.35m  
 12 Sullivan, Dillan             Seaway                   4.30m  
 13 Warren, Vince                Gananoque                4.20m  
 14 Weaver, Ryan                 Napanee                  4.17m  
 15 Mai, Hugh                 98 St. Mary                 3.93m  
 16 Amaral, Dan                  Unattached               3.92m  
 17 Vu, Devin                 98 St. Mary                 3.87m  
 18 Hickling, Benjamin        98 Marrie-Rivier            3.84m  
 19 arvis, Jake               98 Sydenham                 3.63m  
 20 Knapp, Devan              98 St. Mary                 3.38m  
 21 Seed, Lane                98 St. Mary                 3.29m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tessier, Alex                Kingston Col            11.07m  
  2 Hartley, Brendan             Gananoque               10.87m  
  3 Mace, Sam                 98 LCVI                    10.46m  
  4 Freedman, Zach            98 LCVI                    10.07m  
  5 Colford, Josh             98 Rideau                   9.97m  
  6 Lisqum, Cole              98 Rideau                   9.25m  
  7 VanVlack, Levi               Napanee                  8.99m  
  8 Loiselle, Hunter             Kingston Col             8.65m  
  9 Schnaufer, John           98 Carleton                 8.58m  
 10 Teal, Riley               98 GREC                     8.53m  
 11 Vu, Devin                 98 St. Mary                 7.85m  
 12 Collin, Liam                 Kingston Col             7.44m  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
 Weight Imp: 4 kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquette, Drew              La Salle                13.86m  
  2 Caserta, Anthony          98 Pdci                    13.41m  
  3 Scott, Steven                Notre-Dame              12.47m  
  4 Vanderlaan, Adam             Bayridge Sec            12.29m  
  5 McFarlane, Ryan           98 Carleton                11.91m  
  6 Hill, Jeff                   Gananoque               10.98m  
  7 Mace, Sam                 98 LCVI                    10.61m  
  8 Rapaso, Noah                 Kingston Col            10.58m  
  9 legault, alex             98 St.Michael              10.56m  
 10 Noyes, Braydon               St. Mary                10.49m  
 11 Pidhirny, Justin          97 St. Mary                10.43m  
 12 Kirkby-Davey, Tyler          Gananoque               10.24m  
 13 Burton-Fox, Wilson        97 St. Mary                 9.94m  
 14 Tyler, Cole               98 Pdci                     9.82m  
 15 Constantino, Emmanuel     98 St. Mary                 9.77m  
 16 Heldens, Jesse            98 St. Mary                 9.75m  
 17 Spronk, Jeremy               Kingston Col             9.61m  
 18 Clarke, Nick              98 Carleton                 9.58m  
 19 Lisqum, Cole              98 Rideau                   8.84m  
 20 Knapp, Devan              98 St. Mary                 8.73m  
 21 Mai, Hugh                 98 St. Mary                 7.67m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 bedard, matt              96 St.Michael               11.46Q  1 
  2 Leblanc, Darien           95 Holy Cross               11.80Q  3  11.793
  3 Trickey, Ben              95 Sydenham                 11.99Q  6 
  4 Burtenshaw, Konnor        96 Ernestown                12.06Q  2 
  5 LeBer, Steven             95 Marrie-Rivier            12.46Q  5 
  6 Chenier, Grant            97 Holy Cross               12.47Q  4  12.462
  7 Blaskie, Brody            97 Holy Cross               11.80q  1  11.797
  8 Kekewich, Reed            97 La Salle                 12.09q  6 
  9 Hanzidiakou, Steve        98 Carleton                 12.31   1  12.306
 10 Reid, Carson                 Frontenac                12.31   3  12.310
 11 Darbon, Garrett           96 Carleton                 12.33   2 
 12 McInnes, Chad             96 Sydenham                 12.47   4  12.464
 13 Vanderspank, Jeff         95 Ernestown                12.48   1 
 14 Saulnier, Caeden          97 La Salle                 12.51   2 
 15 Losier, Tyson                Frontenac                12.69   1  12.684
 16 Schobel, Colin               Bayridge Sec             12.69   2  12.689
 17 Deir, Tyler               96 Qecvi                    12.77   3 
 18 Ho, Ivan                  96 Trinity Coll             12.82   5 
 19 Campbell, Mac                Bayridge Sec             12.83   5 
 20 Fox, Ryan                 95 Notre-Dame               12.85   5 
 21 Erkan, Casey              96 Ernestown                12.89   6 
 22 Bertrand, Brendon            Gananoque                12.95   4 
 23 Jordan, Sergio            96 Trinity Coll             12.96   1 
 24 Hodgins, Tim              97 Pdci                     13.08   4 
 25 Williams, Nolan              Frontenac                13.14   2 
 26 Running-Adams, Edward     95 GREC                     13.29   6 
 27 Ambrosino, Jake              Bayridge Sec             13.33   6 
 28 Curtis, Jamie                Kingston Col             13.71   5 
 29 Plata, Enrique            96 Trinity Coll             13.72   2 
 30 Macdonald, Roddy             Gananoque                13.81   5 
 31 Curtis, Josh              97 Rideau                   14.35   1 
 32 Garcia, Lorenzo              Seaway                   15.02   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 bedard, matt              96 St.Michael               11.44  
  2 Leblanc, Darien           95 Holy Cross               11.66  
  3 Blaskie, Brody            97 Holy Cross               11.73  
  4 Trickey, Ben              95 Sydenham                 12.00  
  5 Burtenshaw, Konnor        96 Ernestown                12.17  
  6 Hanzidiakou, Steve        98 Carleton                 12.34  
  7 LeBer, Steven             95 Marrie-Rivier            12.36  
  8 Chenier, Grant            97 Holy Cross               12.46  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates, Kevin              96 Notre-Dame             4:33.76  
  2 Lacasandile, Rielly          Kingston Col           4:35.78  
  3 yakabuski, ethan          97 St.Michael             4:41.36  
  4 Pulver, Ben                  Kingston Col           4:43.17  
  5 Cabrera, Mathieu          97 Trinity Coll           4:45.75  
  6 Wade, Toban                  St. Mary               4:46.32  
  7 Oliver, Derek             97 Pdci                   4:48.50  
  8 Rizor, Anton              96 Trinity Coll           5:07.50  
  9 Bell, Josh                96 GREC                   5:18.65  
 10 Williams, Callum          97 Trinity Coll           5:20.88  
 11 Dier, Brett               96 Rideau                 5:21.84  
 12 Williamson, Zac           97 La Salle               5:22.34  
 13 Frankland, Travis            La Salle               5:40.29  
 14 Carroll, Tyler            97 Pdci                   6:16.02  
 -- Zechel, Maks                 Kingston Col                NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Hurdle Height: 91 cm
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 bedard, matt              96 St.Michael               15.29Q  2 
  2 Latimer, Brodie           97 Sydenham                 18.15Q  1 
  3 Ryan, TJ                  96 Trinity Coll             16.24q  2 
  4 Bandy, Brad                  North Hast               17.66q  2 
  5 Sly, Ian                  97 Rideau                   17.96q  2 
  6 Doyle, Max                97 Pdci                     18.69q  1 
  7 Hillis, Liam              97 Sydenham                 18.90q  2 
  8 Briggs, Paul              96 Marrie-Rivier            20.98q  2 
  9 Walter, Evan              97 Rideau                   21.39   1 
 10 Dupere, Justus            97 Holy Cross               21.82   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 91 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 bedard, matt              96 St.Michael               15.07  
  2 Latimer, Brodie           97 Sydenham                 16.42  
  3 Sly, Ian                  97 Rideau                   17.94  
  4 Bandy, Brad                  North Hast               17.99  
  5 Doyle, Max                97 Pdci                     18.48  
  6 Hillis, Liam              97 Sydenham                 19.36  
  7 Briggs, Paul              96 Marrie-Rivier            20.56  
  8 Ryan, TJ                  96 Trinity Coll             20.93  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relais Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                       46.45   2 
  2 St. Mary Catholic High School  'A'                    47.84   1 
  3 Frontenac Secondary School  'B'                       48.46   2 
  4 Ernestown Secondary  'A'                              49.13   2 
  5 Trinity College School  'A'                           52.35   2 
  6 Gananoque Secondary School  'A'                       52.71   2 
  7 La Salle Secondary School  'A'                        52.78   1 
  8 Seaway District High School  'A'                      55.12   1 
 -- Rideau District  'A'                                     DQ   2 
 -- North Hastings  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 -- Bayridge Secondary School  'A'                           DQ   1 
 -- Sydenham  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, TJ                  96 Trinity Coll             1.97m  
  2 McIvor, Zach                 Kingston Col             1.80m  
  3 Lusk, Ben                    Sydenham                 1.75m  
  4 Cox, Dave                 97 GREC                    J1.75m  
  5 Macklem, Austin              Bayridge Sec             1.70m  
  6 Comrie, Alex                 North Hast               1.65m  
  7 Crawford, Robert          96 GREC                     1.60m  
  8 Rowlatt, Brent               Frontenac                1.55m  
  9 arcand, julianne          96 St.Michael               1.50m  
 -- Henderson, Josh              Frontenac                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, TJ                  96 Trinity Coll             4.00m  
  2 Findlay, Connor              ST Lawrence              3.20m  
  3 Ochoterena, Jorge         97 Carleton                 3.00m  
  4 Mulhearn, Keegan             Charlan                 J3.00m  
  5 Anderson, Kenny              ST Lawrence              2.80m  
  6 McIvor, Zach                 Kingston Col             2.60m  
  7 Bell, Josh                96 GREC                     2.40m  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, TJ                  96 Trinity Coll             5.70m  
  2 Cross, Ben                   Frontenac                5.60m  
  3 Raymond, Brayden          97 Holy Cross               5.48m  
  4 Gurnsey, Jake             96 Holy Cross               5.24m  
  4 bedard, matt              96 St.Michael               5.24m  
  6 Schobel, Colin               Bayridge Sec             4.87m  
  7 Brown, Connor                North Hast               4.80m  
  8 Doyle, Max                97 Pdci                     4.73m  
  9 Shuker, Mitch                North Hast               4.54m  
 10 Crawford, Robert          96 GREC                     4.45m  
 11 Rosales, Alonzo           96 Trinity Coll             4.23m  
 12 Henderson, Josh              Frontenac                4.02m  
 13 Ireland, Curtis              Frontenac                3.97m  
 14 Harding, Griffin          96 Trinity Coll             3.96m  
 15 Piet, Bryen                  Gananoque                3.56m  
 16 Garcia, Lorenzo              Seaway                   2.85m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cross, Ben                   Frontenac               12.48m  
  2 Raymond, Brayden          97 Holy Cross              12.25m  
  3 Davis, Matt                  Napanee                 11.54m  
  4 Chudleigh, Jack           97 Carleton                11.40m  
  5 Hudson, Connor               Gananoque               11.39m  
  6 Schobel, Colin               Bayridge Sec            11.00m  
  7 Gurnsey, Jake             96 Holy Cross              10.99m  
  8 Comrie, Alex                 North Hast              10.45m  
  9 Fox, Ryan                 95 Notre-Dame              10.32m  
 10 Brown, Connor                North Hast              10.16m  
 11 Walter, Evan              97 Rideau                   9.83m  
 12 Doyle, Max                97 Pdci                     9.75m  
 13 Ireland, Curtis              Frontenac                9.23m  
 -- Sly, Ian                  97 Rideau                      ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
 Weight Imp: 5.4 kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jonah            97 Holy Cross              13.93m  
  2 Kenney, Troy              96 Holy Cross              12.33m  
  3 Rollings, Matt            96 Carleton                11.31m  
  4 LeBer, Steven             95 Marrie-Rivier           11.27m  
  5 Crawford, Robert          96 GREC                    11.19m  
  6 Deir, Tyler               96 Qecvi                   11.12m  
  7 Harding, Griffin          96 Trinity Coll            11.04m  
  8 Running-Adams, Edward     95 GREC                    10.90m  
  9 Vonroe, Colton            96 Rideau                  10.74m  
 10 Burtenshaw, Konner        96 Ernestown               10.47m  
 11 pitaru, jesse             96 St.Michael               9.94m  
 12 Erkan, Aidan              97 Ernestown                9.89m  
 13 Fraser, Kevin             97 Carleton                 9.86m  
 14 Gottlieb, Sam                Bayridge Sec             9.73m  
 15 Hoegi, Garret             97 La Salle                 9.51m  
 16 Guay, Samuel              97 Marrie-Rivier            9.21m  
 17 pitaru, dan               96 St.Michael               9.17m  
 18 Kehoe, Freddie            95 GREC                     8.92m  
 19 Friolet, Sébastien        97 Marrie-Rivier            8.46m  
 20 Kennedy, Devon               Charlan                  8.26m  
 21 Roantree, Will            97 Rideau                   8.00m  
 22 Oulette, Matt                Napanee                  6.58m  
 23 Hoadley, Shane            97 LCVI                     5.65m  
 24 Masters, Caleb            97 LCVI                     5.39m  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Besselink, Jonathan       97 Holy Cross             6:36.13  
  2 Blecher, Ollie            97 Trinity Coll           6:36.67  
  3 Bates, Kevin              96 Notre-Dame             6:39.56  
  4 Moser, Joey               96 Sydenham               7:03.17  
  5 Zechel, Maks                 Kingston Col           7:04.92  
  6 yakabuski, ethan          97 St.Michael             7:20.63  
  7 Oliver, Derek             97 Pdci                   7:32.51  
  8 Braithwaite, Abram           Kingston Col           7:40.04  
  9 Chabot, Xavier            99 Marrie-Rivier          8:37.72  
 10 Thibault, Alexis          98 L'Heritage             8:43.60  
 11 Bisson, Victor            97 L'Heritage             8:43.86  
 12 Williamson, Zac           97 La Salle               8:46.16  
 13 Hutchenson, Dan           99 Notre-Dame             9:35.82  
 14 Clarke-Howes, River          Gananoque              9:42.44  
 15 Nash, Brad                   Gananoque              9:42.46  
 16 Leduc, Nicholas           98 Marrie-Rivier          9:57.76  
 17 Walker, Kyle                 Frontenac             10:23.34  
 
Boys Distance Medley Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydenham  'B'                                       5:02.22   2 
  2 Sydenham  'C'                                       5:05.06   1 
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     5:06.20   1 
  4 Regiopolis-Notre Dame  'A'                          5:09.86   2 
  5 Bayridge Secondary School  'A'                      5:11.78   1 
  6 Kingston Collegiate  'A'                            5:12.92   1 
  7 Kingston Collegiate  'B'                            5:22.13   2 
  8 Carleton Place  'A'                                 5:26.73   2 
  9 Pdci  'A'                                           5:31.65   1 
 10 Trinity College School  'A'                         5:35.64   2 
 11 Holy Cross  'B'                                     5:46.17   2 
 12 Ésc Marie-Rivier  'A'                               5:49.36   2 
 13 Sydenham  'A'                                       5:52.67   1 
 14 La Salle Secondary School  'A'                      5:56.09   1 
 15 Gananoque Secondary School  'A'                     5:59.01   2 
 16 St. Mary Catholic High School  'A'                  6:13.83   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amaral, Dan                  Unattached               13.63  
  2 O`brien, Ryan                Unattached               15.17  
  3 Corbin, .                    Unattached               16.74  
  4 Gibson-Leduc, Trey           Unattached               17.26  
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relais Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:55.63   2 
  2 La Salle Secondary School  'A'                      1:56.01   2 
  3 Sydenham  'A'                                       1:56.03   2 
  4 North Hastings  'A'                                 1:56.40   1 
  5 St. Mary Catholic High School  'A'                  1:58.35   2 
  6 Gananoque Secondary School  'A'                     1:58.68   2 
  7 Regiopolis-Notre Dame  'A'                          1:59.78   2 
  8 Holy Cross  'B'                                     2:00.15   1 
  9 Pdci  'A'                                           2:01.45   1 
 10 Ésc Marie-Rivier  'B'                               2:01.77   2 
 11 Seaway District High School  'A'                    2:02.46   1 
 12 Sydenham  'B'                                       2:03.43   1 
 13 Ésc Marie-Rivier  'A'                               2:06.49   1 
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relais Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carleton Place  'A'                                 1:49.09   1 
  2 Rideau District  'A'                                1:54.07   2 
  3 Kingston Collegiate  'A'                            1:54.44   1 
  4 Sydenham  'A'                                       1:54.71   1 
  5 Pdci  'A'                                           1:54.85   2 
  6 Pdci  'B'                                           1:55.17   1 
  7 Seaway District High School  'A'                    1:55.93   2 
  8 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:59.90   1 
  9 Holy Cross  'B'                                     2:00.43   2 
 10 Sydenham  'B'                                       2:00.64   2 
 11 Gananoque Secondary School  'A'                     2:01.11   2 
 12 St. Mary Catholic High School  'A'                  2:08.89   1 
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relais Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carleton Place  'A'                                 1:47.45   3 
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:47.87   2 
  3 St.Michael Chs  'A'                                 1:48.20   1 
  4 Bayridge Secondary School  'A'                      1:50.25   2 
  5 Sydenham  'A'                                       1:51.01   3 
  6 Sydenham  'B'                                       1:51.63   1 
  7 St. Mary Catholic High School  'A'                  1:51.83   2 
  8 Trinity College School  'B'                         1:53.65   1 
  9 Trinity College School  'A'                         1:57.21   3 
 10 Pdci  'A'                                           1:57.48   1 
 11 Frontenac Secondary School  'A'                     1:58.00   3 
 12 North Hastings  'A'                                 1:58.14   3 
 13 Rideau District  'A'                                1:58.44   1 
 14 Ésc Marie-Rivier  'A'                               1:59.14   2 
 15 Kingston Collegiate  'A'                            1:59.30   3 
 16 La Salle Secondary School  'A'                      2:00.26   2 
 17 North Hastings  'B'                                 2:02.82   1 
 18 Gananoque Secondary School  'A'                     2:14.56   2 

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s