Multi-Louis 2013

                         Multi-Relays Louis Meet - 22/11/2013                         
                               Dome @ Louis-Riel                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagné, Annabelle             Louis-Riel               14.08q  3 
  2 Nowlan, Madison           00 Brockville Lgn           14.21q  1 
  3 Vieux, Kayla                 Louis-Riel               14.36q  3 
  4 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel               14.43q  4  (14.421)
  5 Moore, Julianna           00 De la Salle              14.43q  4  (14.430)
  6 Daoud, Aïda                  Louis-Riel               14.73q  1 
  7 Wam, Kadiotou                Louis-Riel               15.12   2 
  8 Outhwaite, Cailin            Louis-Riel               15.49   4 
  9 Abdul-Hussein, Amal          Louis-Riel               15.54   4 
 10 Pazur, Lena               00 De la Salle              15.68   1 
 11 Lawrence, Kassandra          Louis-Riel               15.81   1 
 12 Zara, Fatoumata              Louis-Riel               15.85   1 
 13 Ndinsil, Lila                Louis-Riel               15.85   2 
 14 Pelletier, Beatrice       00 De la Salle              16.03   3 
 15 Pichette, Sara            01 De la Salle              16.33   2 
 16 Webster, Lexus               Louis-Riel               16.68   3 
 17 Taylor, Claudia              Louis-Riel               16.70   3 
 18 Dusabe, Sandra               Louis-Riel               17.14   2 
 19 Aubin, Kiera              01 Louis-Riel               17.79   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gagné, Annabelle             Louis-Riel               14.08   1 
  2 Nowlan, Madison           00 Brockville Lgn           14.17   2 
  3 Moore, Julianna           00 De la Salle              14.23   1 
  4 Laporte, Vanessa             Louis-Riel               14.51   2 
  5 Vieux, Kayla                 Louis-Riel               14.74   1 
  6 Daoud, Aïda                  Louis-Riel               15.19   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nowlan, Madison           00 Brockville Lgn         1:07.50   1 
  2 Py, Mila                  01 De la Salle            1:11.55   4 
  3 Forrester, Emilie            Louis-Riel             1:12.02   4 
  4 Smith, Sierra                Louis-Riel             1:12.06   2 
  5 Morgan-Legari, Isabella   00 De la Salle            1:13.91   3 
  6 Provost, Sydney              Louis-Riel             1:14.54   3 
  7 Daoud, Aïda                  Louis-Riel             1:14.89   3 
  8 Wam, Kadiotou                Louis-Riel             1:16.25   1 
  9 Cameron, Keira            01 Brockville Lgn         1:16.36   2 
 10 Lawrence, Kassandra          Louis-Riel             1:19.76   2 
 11 Couturier Rose, Pascale   00 De la Salle            1:20.04   2 
 12 Lafleur, Abigail          01 De la Salle            1:20.45   2 
 13 Bechthold, Kristina          Louis-Riel             1:21.67   1 
 14 Rhéaume, Kalie               Louis-Riel             1:22.16   4 
 15 Zara, Fatoumata              Louis-Riel             1:23.69   2 
 16 Ouellet, Annika              Louis-Riel             1:24.58   3 
 17 Robitaille, Hayley           Louis-Riel             1:27.74   3 
 18 Makouk, Sara                 Louis-Riel             1:28.88   3 
 19 Aubin, Keira              00 De la Salle            1:29.88   1 
 20 Robillard, Stéphanie      00 De la Salle            1:34.08   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Lily                01 Brockville Lgn         3:28.96  
  2 Provost, Sydney              Louis-Riel             3:45.48  
  3 Cameron, Keira            01 Brockville Lgn         3:47.21  
  4 Bechthold, Kristina          Louis-Riel             4:02.02  
  5 Rhéaume, Kalie               Louis-Riel             4:13.93  
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beaudoin, Chloe           99 Louis-Riel               14.62   2 
  2 Bah, Marlyalou            98 Louis-Riel               15.06   1 
  3 Heroux, Ashley            99 Louis-Riel               15.46   1 
  4 Scarlet, Adele            99 De la Salle              15.51   2 
  5 Jouali, Hend              99 Louis-Riel               15.95   1 
  6 Morin, Ester              99 De la Salle              16.27   1 
  7 Outhwaite, Cailin            Louis-Riel               17.41   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Madelynn            99 Brockville Lgn         1:08.29  
  2 Noonan, Hanna             99 Brockville Lgn         1:08.88  
  3 Jouali, Hend              99 Louis-Riel             1:18.10  
  4 Bah, Marlyalou            98 Louis-Riel             1:21.63  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Madelynn            99 Brockville Lgn         3:21.39  
  2 Noonan, Hanna             99 Brockville Lgn         3:26.30  
  3 Heroux, Ashley            99 Louis-Riel             4:11.82  
 
Girls 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gravelle, Cloé            98 De la Salle              13.67   2 
  2 Louis, Stéphanie          98 De la Salle              13.98   2 
  3 Ekili, Bénédicte          98 De la Salle              14.07   2 
  4 Lafleur, Brunette         98 De la Salle              14.43   1 
  5 McGurrin, Colleen         98 De la Salle              14.66   1 
  6 Houssari, Hala            99 Louis-Riel               15.23   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafleur, Brunette         98 De la Salle            1:12.58  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesfaye, Maranatha        98 Louis-Riel             3:54.35  
 
Girls 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Remadji, Regina           97 Louis-Riel               13.55   3 
  2 Bourque, Marianne         97 De la Salle              13.77   1 
  3 Houssein, Billa           97 De la Salle              14.20   1 
  4 Dunning, Gabrielle        97 De la Salle              14.43   3 
  5 Khawas, Nadia             97 South Carlet             14.76   1 
  6 Brady, Teresa             97 Louis-Riel               15.26   1 
  7 Dubrous, Delphine         96 De la Salle              15.57   3 
  8 St-Fleur, Rebecca         97 De la Salle              16.38   2 
  9 Brice, Sophia             97 De la Salle              16.47   2 
 10 Viau, Rebekka             97 Louis-Riel               16.94   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remadji, Regina           97 Louis-Riel             1:07.61  
  2 Beattie, Renee            96 De la Salle            1:27.44  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Brittany           96 Louis-Riel             3:34.48  
  2 Heroux, Emily             96 Louis-Riel             3:38.33  
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls 100 Meter Open Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Lgn           15.42     401
  2 Guy, Claire                  Louis-Riel               16.92     227
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls 800 Meter Open Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Lgn         2:36.57     613
  2 Guy, Claire                  Louis-Riel             3:34.53     112
 
Boys 100 Meter Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Agette, Jonathan             Louis-Riel               12.73   1 
  2 Divita, Japhet               Louis-Riel               12.93   1 
  3 Volmar, Abihu                Louis-Riel               13.28   2 
  4 Toulouse, Jace               Louis-Riel               13.74   3 
  5 Baptiste, Malchisedek     00 De la Salle              14.04   2 
  6 Major, Sébstien              Louis-Riel               14.23   2 
  7 Scarlett, Thomas          00 De la Salle              14.35   2 
  8 Laidlaw, Jonathan            Louis-Riel               15.09   3 
  9 Bradbury, Calvin          01 De la Salle              15.16   1 
 10 St-Martin, Carl              Louis-Riel               15.53   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet               Louis-Riel               58.24  
  2 Payant, Mathieu              Louis-Riel               58.78  
  3 Agette, Jonathan             Louis-Riel             1:04.66  
  4 Toulouse, Jace               Louis-Riel             1:06.21  
  5 Rioux, Jonathan              Louis-Riel             1:10.58  
  6 Scarlett, Thomas          00 De la Salle            1:11.91  
  7 Laidlaw, Jonathan            Louis-Riel             1:12.55  
  8 Saradouni, Yanis          01 De la Salle            1:14.76  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rioux, Jonathan              Louis-Riel             3:18.28  
  2 Laidlaw, Jonathan            Louis-Riel             3:21.28  
  3 Toulouse, Jace               Louis-Riel             3:33.40  
  4 Paradine, Patrick         00 De la Salle            3:47.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siage, Omar               99 De la Salle              12.08   2 
  2 Tahibet-Shneider, Clémen  98 De la Salle              12.41   1 
  3 Jama, Dawood              99 Louis-Riel               12.57   1 
  4 Brissette, Nicholas       99 Louis-Riel               12.63   1 
  5 Dhouib, Amin              99 Louis-Riel               12.94   2 
  6 Abed, Mahmoud             98 De la Salle              12.98   2 
  7 Dussault, Nicolas         99 Louis-Riel               13.09   3 
  8 Nguyen, Chris             99 Louis-Riel               13.29   2 
  9 St-Denis, Alexandre       99 Louis-Riel               13.40   1 
 10 Bonata, Luc               99 De la Salle              13.46   3 
 11 Louismé, Michael          98 De la Salle              13.83   3 
 12 Ahadi, Fabrice            99 Louis-Riel               14.48   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St-Denis, Alexandre       99 Louis-Riel               58.76  
  2 Dhouib, Amin              99 Louis-Riel               58.87  
  3 Sim, Justin               99 De la Salle            1:08.03  
  4 Ahadi, Fabrice            99 Louis-Riel             1:09.77  
  5 Arnold Paquette, Tristan  99 De la Salle            1:17.60  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caughey, Ian              99 South Carlet           3:09.11  
  2 Arnold Paquette, Tristan  99 De la Salle            3:38.39  
  3 Johnson, Alexandre        99 De la Salle            4:02.39  
 
Boys 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mufuta, Jonathan          98 Louis-Riel               11.98   1 
  2 Renaud, Nicholas          98 Louis-Riel               12.01   1 
  3 Dufour, Benjamin          98 Louis-Riel               12.07   2 
  4 Lavergne, Jakob           97 De la Salle              12.40   2 
  5 Wong, Jory                98 Louis-Riel               13.07   2 
  6 Herbert, Jeremy           98 De la Salle              13.23   2 
  7 Bony, Noah                97 De la Salle              13.33   1 
  8 Moreau-Johnson, Marcus    98 De la Salle              14.11   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ndinsil, Bedi             98 Louis-Riel               54.48  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lum, Nicolas              98 De la Salle            3:16.50  
  2 Strobd, Andrew               De la Salle            3:33.40  
 
Boys 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roy-Couvillon, Joel       97 Louis-Riel               12.01   1 
  2 Pritchard, André          96 De la Salle              12.31   2 
  3 Harris, Léon              96 De la Salle              12.38   1 
  4 Cameron, Xavier           96 De la Salle              12.39   2 
  5 Moricz, Vincent           97 Louis-Riel               12.63   1 
  6 Rechico-Moisan, Bernard   96 De la Salle              12.63   2 
  7 Chopra, Sagar             96 South Carlet             13.36   2 
  8 McCausland, Chad          96 South Carlet             13.61   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moricz, Vincent           97 Louis-Riel               54.92  
  2 Kelly, Ethan              97 South Carlet           1:00.56  
  3 Chopra, Sagar             96 South Carlet           1:06.63  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Sean               96 South Carlet           3:03.80  
  2 Carrier, Gabriel          97 De la Salle            3:22.59  
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Boys 100 Meter Open Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel               13.91     325
  2 Régnier, Noah                Louis-Riel               14.58     235
  3 Gervais, Xavier              Louis-Riel               16.16      76
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Boys 800 Meter Open Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St-Denis, Maxime             Louis-Riel             2:31.69     474
  2 Régnier, Noah                Louis-Riel             2:35.69     433
  3 Gervais, Xavier              Louis-Riel             3:19.44      98
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       47.89   2 
     1) Dufour, Benjamin 98             2) Renaud, Nicholas 98            
     3) Ndinsil, Bedi 98                4) Mufuta, Jonathan 98            
  2 Louis-Riel  'C'                                       52.33   4 
     1) Wong, Jory 98                   2) Nguyen, Chris 99               
     3) Dussault, Nicolas 99            4) Jama, Dawood 99                
  3 Louis-Riel  'E'                                       53.74   1 
     1) Dhouib, Amin 99                 2) Moricz, Vincent 97             
     3) St-Denis, Alexandre 99          4)                                
  4 South Carleton  'A'                                   55.02   2 
  5 Louis-Riel  'E'                                       56.53   4 
  6 Louis-Riel  'G'                                       57.95   4 
  7 Louis-Riel  'B'                                       58.40   2 
     1) Roy-Couvillon, Joel 97          2) Viau, Rebekka 97               
     3) Brady, Teresa 97                4) K-Mwaka, Pierre-Andre 97       
  8 Louis-Riel  'F'                                       58.96   3 
  9 Louis-Riel  'F'                                       59.54   2 
     1) Heroux, Emily 96                2) Ndikumasabo, Andrea 96         
     3) Robertson, Caroline 96          4) Mills, Brittany 96             
 10 Louis-Riel  'D'                                     1:02.06   3 
     1) Beaudoin, Chloe 99              2) Heroux, Ashley 99              
     3) Houssari, Hala 99               4) Outwaitle, Madison 99          
 11 Louis-Riel  'B'                                     1:02.33   3 
 12 Louis-Riel  'H'                                     1:02.51   4 
 13 Louis-Riel  'C'                                     1:03.06   1 
 14 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     1:03.22   1 
 15 Louis-Riel  'D'                                     1:03.47   1 
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     1:41.65  
     1) Dufour, Benjamin 98             2) Renaud, Nicholas 98            
     3) Ndinsil, Bedi 98                4) Mufuta, Jonathan 98            
  2 Louis-Riel  'C'                                     1:44.22  
     1)                                 2) K-Mwaka, Pierre-Andre 97       
     3) Moricz, Vincent 97              4) Roy-Couvillon, Joel 97         
  3 Louis-Riel  'D'                                     2:00.65  
     1) St-Denis, Alexandre 99          2) Dhouib, Amin 99                
     3) Tesfaye, Maranatha 98           4) Robertson, Caroline 96         
  4 Louis-Riel  'B'                                     2:17.58  
     1) Beaudoin, Chloe 99              2) Heroux, Ashley 99              
     3) Houssari, Hala 99               4) Outwaitle, Madison 99          
 
Mixed 16x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 De la Salle  'G'                                    3:35.96   3 
  2 Louis-Riel  'B'                                     3:39.65   2 
     1) Dufour, Benjamin 98             2) Moricz, Vincent 97             
     3) Ndinsil, Bedi 98                4) St-Denis, Alexandre 99         
     5) Dhouib, Amin 99                 6)                                
  3 De la Salle  'E'                                    3:43.48   3 
  4 South Carleton  'A'                                 3:45.50   3 
  5 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     3:50.00   1 
     1) Roy-Couvillon, Joel 97          2) Robillard, Felix 98            
     3) K-Mwaka, Pierre-Andre 97        4) Heroux, Emily 96               
     5) Mills, Brittany 96              6)                                
  6 De la Salle  'F'                                    3:51.77   3 
  7 De la Salle  'B'                                    4:00.95   2 
  8 Brockville Legion  'A'                              4:10.89   1 
  9 De la Salle  'C'                                    4:13.78   2 
 10 De la Salle  'D'                                    4:16.82   2 
 11 De la Salle  'A'                                    4:32.16   1 
 
Mixed 800 Sprint Medley Open
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     1:49.89  
     1) Dufour, Benjamin 98             2) Mufuta, Jonathan 98            
     3) Ndinsil, Bedi 98                4) St-Denis, Alexandre 99         
  2 South Carleton  'A'                                 1:59.60  
  3 Louis-Riel  'B'                                     2:03.49  
  4 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     2:06.86  

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s