National Capital Classic 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 08/05/2014
                   National Capital T&F Classic - 08/05/2014                   
                         Sponsored by the Ottawa Lions                         
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
 Hand Timed
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ziebarth, Payton          99 Opeongo HS               13.32  -1.0  1 
  2 McIntyre, Olivia          99 Arnprior Dhs             13.59  -1.0  1 
  3 Caird, Claudia            99 Garneau                  13.65  -3.4  3 
  4 Lowry, Corey                 Almonte Dhs              13.77  -1.7 10 
  5 Greentree, Anna           99 Holy Cross               14.11  -2.9  4 
  6 Ivany, Amy                99 West Carleton            14.23  -1.0  1 
  7 Brown, Larissa               St Mark's                14.29  -1.7  9 
  8 Patten, Jessica           99 Notre Dame C             14.42  -1.7 10 
  9 Lefebvre, Julia           00 Sir Wilfred              14.43  -3.3  2  14.422
 10 stewart, kaitlyn             Seaway                   14.43  -1.0  1  14.425
 11 Smithson, Hannah          99 Notre Dame C             14.43  -1.7  9  14.430
 12 horne, quinn                 Seaway                   14.45  -1.7 10 
 13 Pinck, Alysha             99 Glebe                    14.46  -3.4  3 
 14 Alexander, Shantel        99 Longfields               14.51  -2.9  4 
 15 hummel, cassie               Seaway                   14.55  -1.0  8 
 16 Pritchard, Lydia          99 St. Joseph's             14.59  -1.0  1 
 17 Duquette, Zoe             99 General Panet            14.64  -2.5  5 
 18 Larkin, Anna              99 Glebe                    14.72  -2.0  7 
 19 Gardner, Lizzie           01 Earl of March            14.80  -1.0  8 
 20 Lapolice, Stéphanie       99 Garneau                  14.90  -2.0  7 
 21 Vezina, Kailey            00 Sir Wilfred              14.91  -2.0  7 
 22 Gagne, Carly              99 Lisgar                   14.95  -1.0  8 
 23 Chen, Celine              99 Longfields               14.98  -1.6  6 
 24 Martin, Sofi              99 Glebe                    15.04  -1.7 10 
 25 huot, brianne                L'Heritage               15.05  -1.7  9  15.045
 26 Romero, Juliana           99 Immaculata               15.05  -1.6  6  15.048
 27 Colman, Kayla             00 Sir Wilfred              15.06  -1.6  6 
 28 Depleteau, Kaia           99 Lisgar                   15.23  -1.0  8 
 29 Chomos, Hailey            99 Glebe                    15.27  -1.6  6 
 30 Scott, Mckenna            99 Holy Trinity             15.35  -2.9  4 
 31 Oyetoran, Esther          99 St. Francis              15.38  -2.5  5 
 32 Erman, Aylin              99 West Carleton            15.42  -3.4  3  15.411
 33 Stubbert, Cheyenne        99 Longfields               15.42  -3.4  3  15.416
 34 Ball, Mackenzie           99 St. Micheals             15.46  -2.0  7 
 35 Carolino, Keighla         99 Mother Teres             15.49  -1.7  9 
 36 mallory, chelsea             L'Heritage               15.55  -2.5  5 
 37 Ninloet, Onuma            99 St. Francis              15.63  -1.6  6 
 38 Leblanc, Zoe              99 General Panet            15.64  -1.0  8 
 39 Mohns, Claire             99 General Panet            15.75  -1.0  1 
 40 Skarica, Stephanie        99 Arnprior Dhs             15.86  -1.7  9  15.851
 41 Hedayati, Setareh         00 Nepean High              15.86  -2.9  4  15.859
 42 Zeisig, Mikka             99 Glebe                    16.01  -1.7  9 
 43 Mayama, Edwina            99 Holy Trinity             16.22  -1.7 10 
 44 Clark, Stéphanie          99 Franco-Ouest             16.24  -2.0  7 
 45 Alince, Caroline          99 Canterbury               16.32  -2.5  5 
 46 Bennett, Moira               Renfrew C.I.             16.55  -2.5  5 
 47 Best, Brooklyn            99 St. Joseph B             16.66  -2.9  4 
 48 Pauze, Daliya             99 General Panet            16.79  -2.9  4 
 49 Kennedy, Raisa            99 Canterbury               16.98  -1.7 10 
 50 Metwalli, Arwa            99 St. Francis              17.14  -2.9  4 
 51 Gorra, Jordan                Renfrew C.I.             17.17  -3.3  2 
 52 Rombough, Wayquay         01 Canterbury               17.93  -2.0  7 
 53 Jamieson, Katherine          Renfrew C.I.             17.96  -1.6  6 
 54 Heffern, Emily            99 General Panet            20.17  -1.6  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hinds-Blackstock, Sadian  99 Longfields               26.94  -1.0  6 
  2 Ziebarth, Payton          99 Opeongo HS               28.36  -0.7  7 
  3 Ivany, Amy                99 West Carleton            28.77  -1.4  3 
  4 horne, quinn                 Seaway                   29.72  -1.1  8 
  5 Griffith, Taylor          01 Sir Wilfred              29.95  -2.9  4 
  6 Hambleton, Kaitlyn        99 General Panet            30.18  -1.4  3 
  7 Smithson, Hannah          99 Notre Dame C             30.35  -1.1  8 
  8 Depleteau, Kaia           99 Lisgar                   30.39  -1.1  8 
  9 Hooper, Mano              99 Woodroffe                30.40  -1.9  2 
 10 Leblanc, Zoe              99 General Panet            30.45  -0.6  1 
 11 Erman, Aylin              99 West Carleton            30.76  -2.9  4 
 12 Donnelly, Grace           00 West Carleton            31.09  -2.9  4 
 13 Billowits, Anna           00 Lisgar                   31.11  -0.6  1 
 14 Stubbert, Cheyenne        99 Longfields               31.18  -2.0  5 
 15 Oyetoran, Esther          99 St. Francis              31.43  -0.6  1 
 16 Crooks, Cara              99 Longfields               31.48  -1.9  2 
 17 Lapolice, Stéphanie       99 Garneau                  31.60  -0.7  7 
 18 Hedayati, Setareh         00 Nepean High              31.68  -1.0  6 
 19 Caulfeild, Kiera          99 Lisgar                   31.69  -1.3  9  31.684
 20 Reed, Breana              99 Holy Trinity             31.69  -0.6  1  31.688
 21 Chomos, Hailey            99 Glebe                    31.70  -1.1  8 
 22 Martin, Sofi              99 Glebe                    31.75  -1.3  9  31.741
 23 Scott, Mckenna            99 Holy Trinity             31.75  -1.4  3  31.745
 24 Larkin, Anna              99 Glebe                    31.77  -2.9  4 
 25 Lauzon, Daphinie          00 Holy Trinity             31.86  -2.0  5 
 26 Tenasco, Jennifer         99 Immaculata               31.88  -2.0  5 
 27 Armour, Catherine         99 North Grenville          32.30  -1.0  6 
 28 Oathwaite, Alison         00 Holy Trinity             32.84  -2.0  5 
 29 MacKay, Ciara             99 Glebe                    32.86  -1.3  9 
 30 Ninloet, Onuma            99 St. Francis              32.99  -0.7  7 
 31 Mayama, Edwina            99 Holy Trinity             33.12  -2.9  4 
 32 Brugma, Maddie            01 St. Mary                 33.25  -1.1  8 
 33 Beya, Lusamba             99 Hillcrest                33.39  -2.9  4 
 34 Wattie, Miykaela          99 Notre Dame C             33.56  -1.3  9 
 35 Ball, Mackenzie           99 St. Micheals             33.92  -1.3  9 
 36 Duff, Nicole              00 Woodroffe                34.19  -1.0  6  34.181
 37 Gomez-Soler, Annet        99 St. Francis              34.19  -1.0  6  34.183
 38 Metwalli, Arwa            99 St. Francis              34.76  -1.0  6 
 39 Wilson, Sabrina           01 Woodroffe                34.82  -1.1  8 
 40 Bennett, Moira               Renfrew C.I.             35.16  -2.9  4 
 41 Best, Brooklyn            99 St. Joseph B             35.22  -1.0  6 
 42 Kennedy, Raisa            99 Canterbury               35.71  -2.0  5 
 43 Mallory, Jaime               Renfrew C.I.             36.77  -2.0  5 
 44 Gorra, Jordan                Renfrew C.I.             36.88  -1.0  6 
 45 Thangeswaran, Desiny      00 Woodroffe                36.97  -0.7  7 
 46 Rombough, Wayquay         01 Canterbury               37.98  -1.1  8 
 47 Jamieson, Katherine          Renfrew C.I.             38.66  -1.1  8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keili           99 Glebe                  1:03.09   4 
  2 McCulloch, Shona          99 Longfields             1:04.63   4 
  3 Mc Neil, Paige               All Saints             1:05.27   4 
  4 Caird, Claudia            99 Garneau                1:05.42   5 
  5 Mcleod, Lauren            01 Holy Trinity           1:05.91   1 
  6 Skepple, Clara            99 Notre Dame C           1:07.65   5 
  7 Gordon, Heidi             99 McCrae                 1:07.80   1  1:07.795
  8 Hinds-Blackstock, Sadian  99 Longfields             1:07.80   2  1:07.799
  9 Fournier, Mackenzie          St. John Chs           1:08.24   3 
 10 Alexander, Shantel        99 Longfields             1:09.21   1 
 11 MacKay, Ciara             99 Glebe                  1:10.75   4 
 12 Martin, Sofi              99 Glebe                  1:10.87   4 
 13 Carolino, Keighla         99 Mother Teres           1:11.69   5 
 14 Hooper, Mano              99 Woodroffe              1:11.85   2 
 15 Crooks, Sarah             98 Longfields             1:12.42   3 
 16 O'Gorman, Brianna         99 All Saints             1:12.79   5 
 17 Lawrence, Sarah           99 St. Joseph's           1:13.47   4 
 18 Shoniker, Mallory         01 Holy Cross             1:13.64   4 
 19 Stubbert, Cheyenne        99 Longfields             1:14.87   1 
 20 Lauzon, Daphinie          00 Holy Trinity           1:15.12   3 
 21 Reed, Breana              99 Holy Trinity           1:16.10   5 
 22 Scott, Mckenna            99 Holy Trinity           1:16.67   3 
 23 Neill, Maddie             99 Arnprior Dhs           1:17.46   5 
 24 Burwell, Fiona            99 Opeongo HS             1:19.60   3 
 25 Joiner, Lauren            01 Sir Wilfred            1:19.79   3 
 26 Wilson, Sabrina           01 Woodroffe              1:22.68   5 
 27 Sauve, Kathleen           01 Woodroffe              2:04.98   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keili           99 Glebe                  2:19.81   1 
  2 Rossi, Jenna              99 Gisele-Lalonde         2:21.25   1 
  3 Dickson, Samantha         99 Earl of March          2:34.85   2 
  4 Millar, Kate              99 Glebe                  2:37.33   2 
  5 Ladanowski, Jennifer      99 Franco-Cite            2:38.18   2 
  6 Dietz, Georgia            99 Nepean High            2:40.25   2 
  7 Fournier, Mackenzie          St. John Chs           2:43.65   1 
  8 Caulfield, Ella           99 Immaculata             2:46.41   1 
  9 Mcleod, Lauren            01 Holy Trinity           2:48.26   1 
 10 Hoferek, Katie            00 Nepean High            2:50.79   1 
 11 Egli, Lauren              99 Earl of March          2:51.57   1 
 12 Paquette, Emily           99 General Panet          2:52.22   2 
 13 Duff, Nicole              00 Woodroffe              2:52.86   1 
 14 Donnelly, Grace           00 West Carleton          2:53.56   1 
 15 Hamilton, Daisy           99 Sir Wilfred            2:54.52   1 
 16 Wheeler, Kaitlin          99 Arnprior Dhs           2:56.04   1 
 17 McGrath, Morgan           99 Opeongo HS             2:57.45   2 
 18 Benazzouz, Zina           00 Brookfield             3:00.72   2 
 19 Vargatoth, Polly          99 West Carleton          3:06.07   2 
 20 Virgin, Taylor               Renfrew C.I.           3:08.15   2 
 21 VO, Julie                 99 Brookfield             3:09.85   2 
 22 Kabamba, Jocelyne         99 Hillcrest              3:11.82   2 
 23 Oathwaite, Alison         00 Holy Trinity           3:12.43   2 
 24 Finn, April               00 Holy Cross             3:15.59   2 
 25 Parsons, Megan            00 Ottawa Tech            3:38.18   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rossi, Jenna              99 Gisele-Lalonde         5:00.99  
  2 Dickson, Samantha         99 Earl of March          5:10.23  
  3 Saravanamuttoo, Kendall   99 Glebe                  5:13.14  
  4 Kohan, Sarah              00 Nepean High            5:15.75  
  5 Ladanowski, Jennifer      99 Franco-Cite            5:25.80  
  6 Grimes, Cassidy           99 Glebe                  5:28.28  
  7 Serviss, Lauren           99 General Panet          5:30.32  
  8 Sanger, Alia              99 Lisgar                 5:30.92  
  9 Murphy, Claudia           99 Holy Cross             5:39.13  
 10 Anderson, Payton          99 St. Mary               5:39.16  
 11 Pruszkowski, Alexandra    99 Mackenzie CS           5:40.07  
 12 Egli, Lauren              99 Earl of March          5:49.03  
 13 Shoniker, Mallory         01 Holy Cross             5:54.15  
 14 Hamilton, Daisy           99 Sir Wilfred            5:55.25  
 15 Kabamba, Jocelyne         99 Hillcrest              6:24.22  
 16 Bell, Kaylyn              99 St. Mary               6:37.17  
 17 Parsons, Megan            00 Ottawa Tech            7:28.35  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 76 cm Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Olivia          99 Arnprior Dhs             14.27  -3.2  2 
  2 Istead, Michelle          99 St. Francis              14.28  -4.2  3 
  3 huot, brianne                L'Heritage               14.56  -4.2  3 
  4 Gagne, Carly              99 Lisgar                   15.30  -2.2  4 
  5 De Abreu, Georgia         00 Arnprior Dhs             15.33  -2.2  4 
  6 Mosseau, Callie           99 Arnprior Dhs             15.40  -4.5  1 
  7 Maine, Julia              01 Lisgar                   15.98  -3.2  2 
  8 Beattie, Stephanie        99 St. Mary                 16.07  -4.5  1 
  9 Hambleton, Kaitlyn        99 General Panet            16.09  -3.2  2 
 10 Scott, Callie             99 All Saints               16.31  -4.5  1 
 11 Friske, Sydney            99 Arnprior Dhs             16.43  -4.2  3 
 12 Martin, Sofi              99 Glebe                    16.55  -2.2  4 
 13 Griffith, Taylor          01 Sir Wilfred              16.61  -4.2  3 
 14 mallory, chelsea             L'Heritage               16.78  -2.2  4 
 15 Billowits, Anna           00 Lisgar                   16.82  -4.5  1 
 16 horne, quinn                 Seaway                   16.98  -2.2  4 
 17 Fahey, Dana               99 St. Francis              17.38  -4.5  1 
 18 Alince, Caroline          99 Canterbury               17.44  -4.5  1 
 19 Plamondon, Katherine      99 Hillcrest                17.58  -4.2  3 
 20 Russell, Meghan           99 Opeongo HS               17.90  -4.2  3 
 21 Coles, Madeline           99 Hillcrest                18.47  -3.2  2 
 22 Caulfeild, Kiera          99 Lisgar                   18.64  -3.2  2 
 23 Wytenburg, Kathryn        99 Opeongo HS               19.44  -2.2  4 
 24 Pomeroy, Brianna          99 General Panet            21.64  -3.2  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 76 cm Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Olivia          99 Arnprior Dhs             51.54   2 
  2 Istead, Michelle          99 St. Francis              52.54   2 
  3 Friske, Sydney            99 Arnprior Dhs             53.63   2 
  4 Maine, Julia              01 Lisgar                   54.73   2 
  5 Mosseau, Callie           99 Arnprior Dhs             55.56   1 
  6 Billowits, Anna           00 Lisgar                   56.52   1 
  7 Beattie, Stephanie        99 St. Mary                 56.96   2 
  8 De Abreu, Georgia         00 Arnprior Dhs             57.33   2 
  9 Codrington, Sasha         99 Lisgar                   57.35   1 
 10 Hanson, Dakota            99 Arnprior Dhs             59.22   2 
 11 huot, brianne                L'Heritage             1:00.95   1 
 12 Neill, Maddie             99 Arnprior Dhs           1:01.66   1 
 13 mallory, chelsea             L'Heritage             1:02.85   1 
 14 Heroux, Ashley            99 Louis-Riel             1:04.84   1 
 15 Plamondon, Katherine      99 Hillcrest              1:07.52   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relais Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'A'                       54.77   3 
  2 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   54.98   2 
  3 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                     55.60   2 
  4 Almonte Dhs  'A'                                      55.99   3 
  5 West Carleton  'A'                                    56.14   2 
  6 Garneau  'A'                                          56.66   1 
  7 Sir Wilfred Laurier  'A'                              57.42   2 
  8 Holy Trinity - Cornwall  'A'                          58.09   1 
  9 General Panet  'A'                                    58.49   2 
 10 St. Joseph's Css Cornwall  'A'                        58.63   3 
 11 Lisgar  'A'                                           58.65   1 
 12 Notre Dame Chs-Cp  'A'                                58.71   3 
 13 Opeongo HS  'A'                                       59.02   1 
 14 Seaway District HS  'A'                             1:02.91   2 
 15 Woodroffe High School  'A'                          1:03.45   1 
 16 Renfrew C.I.  'A'                                   1:06.56   2 
 -- Glebe Collegiate Institute  'B'                          DQ   3 
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Haley                 All Saints               1.55m  
  2 Berthelotte, Hannah       01 Rideau                   1.35m  
  3 Vogt, Talia               99 Canterbury               1.30m  
  4 Brown, Larissa               St Mark's               J1.30m  
  5 Jeffries, Katie           99 All Saints               1.25m  
  6 Wattie, Miykaela          99 Notre Dame C            J1.25m  
 -- Gomez-Soler, Annet        99 St. Francis                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blaskevitch, Manisha      01 Sir Robert B             4.38m   NWI 
  2 Simpson, Veronica         99 Woodroffe                4.35m   NWI 
  3 Lowry, Corey                 Almonte Dhs              4.26m   NWI 
  4 Kiesekamp, Emma           99 North Grenville          4.21m   NWI 
  5 Armour, Catherine         99 North Grenville          4.15m   NWI 
  6 Pasco, Emma                  Charlan                  4.14m   NWI 
  7 stewart, kaitlyn             Seaway                   4.13m   NWI 
  8 Cunningham, Georgia       99 West Carleton            4.08m   NWI 
  9 Tantolo, Gianna           99 General Panet            4.04m   NWI 
 10 Demers, Danika            99 Notre Dame C            J4.04m   NWI 
 11 Adams, Haley                 All Saints               4.02m   NWI 
 12 Chen, Celine              99 Longfields               3.92m   NWI 
 13 Lewars, Amani             01 Sir Wilfred              3.90m   NWI 
 14 Russell, Meghan           99 Opeongo HS              J3.90m   NWI 
 15 Wattie, Miykaela          99 Notre Dame C             3.84m   NWI 
 16 Cambell, Ria              99 General Panet            3.82m   NWI 
 17 McNamara, Rachael         00 Earl of March           J3.82m   NWI 
 18 King, Erika               99 St. Joseph's             3.78m   NWI 
 19 Depleteau, Kaia           99 Lisgar                   3.75m   NWI 
 20 Crooks, Cara              99 Longfields               3.74m   NWI 
 21 Vogt, Talia               99 Canterbury               3.73m   NWI 
 22 Burrell, izzy                Seaway                   3.72m   NWI 
 23 Skarica, Stephanie        99 Arnprior Dhs             3.70m   NWI 
 24 Colman, Kayla             00 Sir Wilfred              3.67m   NWI 
 25 Cincoleon, Gabriella      99 Immaculata               3.57m   NWI 
 26 Wheeler, Kaitlin          99 Arnprior Dhs             3.51m   NWI 
 27 Bowes, Angela             99 McCrae                   3.48m   NWI 
 28 Scott, Callie             99 All Saints               3.43m   NWI 
 29 Carolino, Keighla         99 Mother Teres             3.39m   NWI 
 30 Fernandez, Meghan         99 St. Francis              3.38m   NWI 
 31 Fahey, Dana               99 St. Francis              3.28m   NWI 
 32 Plamondon, Katherine      99 Hillcrest                3.22m   NWI 
 33 Mallory, Jaime               Renfrew C.I.             3.11m   NWI 
 34 Clark, Stéphanie          99 Franco-Ouest             2.81m   NWI 
 -- Erman, Aylin              99 West Carleton             FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blaskevitch, Manisha      01 Sir Robert B            10.32m   NWI 
  2 stewart, kaitlyn             Seaway                   9.45m   NWI 
  3 Kiesekamp, Emma           99 North Grenville          9.38m   NWI 
  4 Simpson, Veronica         99 Woodroffe                9.28m   NWI 
  5 Russell, Meghan           99 Opeongo HS               9.09m   NWI 
  6 Armour, Catherine         99 North Grenville          8.46m   NWI 
  7 Vezina, Kailey            00 Sir Wilfred              8.41m   NWI 
  8 Henshaw, Griffen             Almonte Dhs              8.34m   NWI 
  9 Burrell, izzy                Seaway                   7.99m   NWI 
 10 McCann, Clara                Almonte Dhs              7.00m   NWI 
 11 Pomeroy, Brianna          99 General Panet            6.41m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 4kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nichols, Braiden             St. John Chs            10.22m  
  2 Fawcett, Emily            01 Holy Cross               8.68m  
  3 wells, maggie                Seaway                   7.60m  
  4 Icart, Chloé              99 Garneau                  7.40m  
  5 Johnson, Angela           99 St. Francis              7.36m  
  6 Richards, Lyrique         00 Sir Wilfred              7.05m  
  7 Gunn, Emma                01 Nepean High              7.01m  
  8 Burrell, izzy                Seaway                   6.73m  
  9 O'Grady, Makayla          99 North Grenville          6.69m  
 10 Good, Emma                99 Opeongo HS               6.48m  
 11 Akinniyi, Geneva          99 St. Joseph B             6.40m  
 12 Cameron, Abigale          99 Opeongo HS               6.22m  
 13 McNamara, Rachael         00 Earl of March            6.11m  
 14 Yamamoto, Eva             99 St. Paul H.S             6.08m  
 15 Chen, Celina              99 Lisgar                   5.90m  
 16 Cliche, Alyssa            99 General Panet            5.78m  
 17 Kioulos, Panayiota        99 St. Francis              5.77m  
 18 Hadwen, Amanda            99 Glebe                    5.75m  
 19 Heffern, Emily            99 General Panet            5.30m  
 20 O'Hara, Brenna            99 Mackenzie CS             5.00m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 1kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nichols, Braiden             St. John Chs            29.90m  
  2 Fawcett, Emily            01 Holy Cross              26.34m  
  3 wells, maggie                Seaway                  24.90m  
  4 Cameron, Abigale          99 Opeongo HS              22.93m  
  5 Richards, Lyrique         00 Sir Wilfred             20.57m  
  6 Cincoleon, Gabriella      99 Immaculata              18.70m  
  7 Resmer, Cassidy           99 Opeongo HS              18.00m  
  8 Bedard, Brianne           99 St. Francis             17.80m  
  9 hummel, cassie               Seaway                  17.61m  
 10 Akinniyi, Geneva          99 St. Joseph B            17.57m  
 11 Hadwen, Amanda            99 Glebe                   16.84m  
 12 O'Hara, Brenna            99 Mackenzie CS            16.05m  
 13 Henshaw, Griffen             Almonte Dhs             16.00m  
 14 Kioulos, Panayiota        99 St. Francis             15.96m  
 15 Schroeder, Enya           99 General Panet           15.45m  
 16 Tempel, Melanie           99 Longfields              14.93m  
 17 Cliche, Alyssa            99 General Panet           14.10m  
 18 Hamilton, Jessi           99 Glebe                   13.10m  
 19 Kennedy, Eileen           99 Immaculata              12.00m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 600gm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tantolo, Gianna           99 General Panet           24.62m  
  2 Resmer, Cassidy           99 Opeongo HS              22.76m  
  3 hummel, cassie               Seaway                  22.57m  
  4 Good, Emma                99 Opeongo HS              22.07m  
  5 Hanson, Dakota            99 Arnprior Dhs            21.03m  
  6 Schroeder, Enya           99 General Panet           20.65m  
  7 Bedard, Brianne           99 St. Francis             20.58m  
  8 Patten, Jessica           99 Notre Dame C            19.61m  
  9 Richards, Lyrique         00 Sir Wilfred             18.90m  
 10 Fawcett, Emily            01 Holy Cross              18.38m  
 11 Akinniyi, Geneva          99 St. Joseph B            18.25m  
 12 Carmichael, Laruen        99 St. Micheals            18.05m  
 13 Dazé, Jessica             99 Arnprior Dhs            17.98m  
 14 Cincoleon, Gabriella      99 Immaculata              17.97m  
 15 Reid, Caitlin             99 St. Mary                17.95m  
 16 Zeisig, Mikka             99 Glebe                   17.77m  
 17 wells, maggie                Seaway                  17.09m  
 18 Chen, Celina              99 Lisgar                  16.97m  
 19 Joiner, Lauren            01 Sir Wilfred             16.00m  
 20 Patrick, Brooklyn         99 St. Mary                15.24m  
 21 Hadwen, Amanda            99 Glebe                   15.04m  
 22 Mahrous, Sarah            99 St. Joseph B            14.28m  
 23 Kennedy, Eileen           99 Immaculata              13.71m  
 24 Brennan, Katy             99 Nepean High             12.14m  
 25 Anderson, Léa             99 Franco-Ouest            11.07m  
 26 Tempel, Melanie           99 Longfields              10.34m  
 27 Fernandez, Meghan         99 St. Francis              9.57m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Junior
========================================================================
 Hand Timed
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 South Carleton           12.41  -0.8  8 
  2 Wade, Remy                98 Glebe                    12.87  -1.8  1 
  3 Kamah, Maya               98 Glebe                    12.93  -0.6  7 
  4 Munyenga, Shelly          98 Franco-Ouest             13.21  -0.8  8 
  5 Fischer, Caitlin          00 South Carleton           13.22  -0.8  8 
  6 Thomas, Shanica           98 Franco-Ouest             13.27  -0.8  8 
  7 DiStefano, Emilie            Charlan                  13.44  -0.6  7 
  8 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 McCrae                   13.57  -0.8  8 
  9 Amegatse, Yvette          98 Mother Teres             13.93  -1.4  4 
 10 Cotnam, Andrea            98 St. Joseph's             13.97  -1.9  5 
 11 Frost, Megan              98 Glebe                    14.10  -1.2  3 
 12 Chalmers, Jeris              General Panet            14.17  -1.5  6 
 13 Scissons, Coralie         00 West Carleton            14.28  -1.4  4 
 14 Brennen, Hannah           98 Holy Trinity             14.40  -1.4  4 
 15 Crooks, Sarah             98 Longfields               14.50   NWI  2 
 16 Rousseau, Sarah           98 Holy Trinity             14.55  -1.8  1 
 17 Jones, Emma               98 McCrae                   14.55  -1.4  4 
 18 Mann, Erika                  Almonte Dhs              14.67  -3.6  9 
 19 Fletcher, Brianna         98 Mackenzie CS             14.69  -1.2  3 
 20 lecompte, courrtney          L'Heritage               14.69  -1.9  5 
 21 Ekeh, Nwadi               98 St. Mary                 14.73  -1.5  6 
 22 Dugal, Camille            98 Garneau                  14.77  -0.8  8 
 23 Bastien, Elisabeth        98 Holy Trinity             14.79  -0.6  7 
 24 Reis, Ana-Julia           98 Garneau                  14.85  -1.2  3 
 25 Serrano, Caralina         98 St. Joseph B             14.99   NWI  2 
 26 Harding, MacKenzie        98 Notre Dame C             15.01  -3.6  9 
 27 Snook, Victoria           98 Hillcrest                15.02  -1.9  5 
 28 Kenzia, Fenelus           98 Franco-Cite              15.15  -1.9  5 
 29 Newell, Kayla             98 Holy Trinity             15.18  -1.2  3 
 30 Refari, Maryam            98 West Carleton            15.21   NWI  2 
 30 Lawless, Katherine        98 St. Joseph's             15.21  -0.6  7 
 32 Larock, Roisin            00 Canterbury               15.28   NWI  2 
 33 Elaasar, Mirna            98 West Carleton            15.62  -1.2  3 
 34 Adams, Hailey             98 St. Mary                 15.69  -1.8  1 
 35 st-denis, leah               L'Heritage               15.71  -1.4  4 
 36 Hussain, Ruqaiyah         00 Canterbury               15.75  -0.6  7 
 37 Marshall, Katrina         99 Holy Cross               15.84  -1.8  1 
 38 whitteker, ashley            Seaway                   15.86   NWI  2 
 39 Stevenson, Ally           98 North Grenville          15.87  -1.9  5 
 40 Morris, Maddy                General Panet            15.89  -1.9  5 
 41 Hector, emily                Seaway                   15.91  -3.6  9 
 42 Parks, Anna               98 St. Joseph's             15.99  -1.9  5 
 43 Beaupre, Jordyn           98 Holy Trinity             16.03  -1.9  5 
 44 Cross, Vera               99 Canterbury               16.07  -0.6  7 
 45 Vidasicova, Laura         99 Sir Wilfred              16.24  -1.8  1 
 46 Gardiner, Jenn            98 Notre Dame C             16.26  -3.6  9 
 47 Cheung, Macy              98 Longfields               16.28  -0.8  8 
 48 Green, Erin               98 Holy Trinity             16.38  -1.8  1 
 49 Schnause, Anna               Almonte Dhs              16.50  -3.6  9 
 50 Ivana, Azdajic            98 Franco-Cite              16.53  -0.8  8 
 51 Coutts, Holly                General Panet            16.58  -1.2  3 
 52 Thompson, Kelly           98 Holy Cross               16.69  -3.6  9 
 53 Brown, Giselle            98 All Saints               16.90  -1.4  4 
 54 Deschamps, Olivia         98 St. Joseph's             16.94  -1.5  6 
 55 Kazadi, Sophie            98 Holy Trinity             17.04  -0.6  7 
 56 Beshara, Monica           98 St. Joseph B             17.36  -1.5  6 
 57 Tremblay, Estelle         98 Garneau                  18.05   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 South Carleton           26.46  -1.7  9 
  2 Kamah, Maya               98 Glebe                    27.12  -2.3  6 
  3 Fischer, Caitlin          00 South Carleton           27.19  -1.7  9 
  4 gilmour, brynn               Seaway                   28.11  -2.1  8 
  5 Frost, Megan              98 Glebe                    28.21  -2.1  8 
  6 Thomas, Shanica           98 Franco-Ouest             28.35  -3.1  4 
  7 Dmuchalsky, Andrianna     98 McCrae                   28.40  -2.1  8 
  8 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 McCrae                   28.77  -1.2  1 
  9 Bennett, Natalie          98 St. Micheals             29.09  -1.7  9 
 10 Chalmers, Jeris              General Panet            29.35  -2.3  6 
 11 Mann, Erika                  Almonte Dhs              29.46  -2.1  8 
 12 Norman, Courtney          99 Holy Cross               29.60  -1.7  9 
 13 MacMillan, Shelby         98 Arnprior Dhs             29.84  -2.3  6 
 14 Rousseau, Sarah           98 Holy Trinity             29.91  -2.3  6 
 15 Hartman, Sage             99 Holy Cross               30.02  -1.6  7 
 16 Reis, Ana-Julia           98 Garneau                  30.16  -1.6  7 
 17 Dugal, Camille            98 Garneau                  30.23  -3.1  4 
 18 Larock, Roisin            00 Canterbury               30.39  -0.2  3 
 19 Wall, Erika               99 Sir Wilfred              30.39  -3.0  5 
 20 Bastien, Elisabeth        98 Holy Trinity             30.41  -0.2  3 
 21 Ekeh, Nwadi               98 St. Mary                 30.45  -2.1  8 
 22 Harding, MacKenzie        98 Notre Dame C             30.75  -1.2  1 
 23 Brennen, Hannah           98 Holy Trinity             30.97  -1.6  7 
 24 Baker, Katie              98 West Carleton            31.06  -0.2  3 
 25 lecompte, courrtney          L'Heritage               31.18  -1.7  9 
 26 Smith, Sasha              98 Opeongo HS               31.34  -0.2  3 
 27 Yemen, Alyssa             98 General Panet            32.27  -1.7  9 
 28 Harris-Rivera, Brissa     98 Canterbury               32.34  -3.1  4 
 29 McCullough, Blair         98 St. Paul H.S             32.46  -3.0  5 
 30 Lawless, Katherine        98 St. Joseph's             32.52  -0.2  3 
 31 Adams, Hailey             98 St. Mary                 32.53  -2.3  6 
 32 O'Brien, Elise            98 Notre Dame C             32.75  +0.0  2 
 33 st-denis, leah               L'Heritage               33.06  -0.2  3 
 34 Green, Erin               98 Holy Trinity             33.21  -2.1  8 
 35 Lee, Michaela             98 McCrae                   33.22  -3.0  5 
 36 Swift, Alexandra          98 St. Paul H.S             33.28  -1.7  9 
 37 Parks, Anna               98 St. Joseph's             33.32  -0.2  3 
 38 Beaupre, Jordyn           98 Holy Trinity             33.45  -3.0  5 
 39 Hussain, Ruqaiyah         00 Canterbury               33.50  -1.6  7 
 40 Morris, Maddy                General Panet            33.63  -3.0  5 
 41 Newell, Kayla             98 Holy Trinity             33.69  -3.1  4 
 42 Adams, Emma               98 Longfields               34.22  -1.6  7 
 43 Motora, Victoria          98 Immaculata               34.45  +0.0  2 
 44 Vidasicova, Laura         99 Sir Wilfred              34.53  -3.0  5 
 45 Cheung, Macy              98 Longfields               34.88  -2.1  8 
 46 Brown, Giselle            98 All Saints               35.67  -3.1  4 
 47 Péléja, Julie             98 Garneau                  36.02  -3.0  5 
 48 Beattie, Kassidy             General Panet            36.12  +0.0  2 
 49 Gupta, Nidhi              98 St. Francis              37.13  -1.6  7 
 50 Bird, Ashley              98 Holy Trinity             37.44  +0.0  2 
 51 Saucier, Katrina          98 Immaculata               37.91  -3.1  4 
 52 Tremblay, Estelle         98 Garneau                  38.22  -2.1  8 
 53 Carr, Hayley              98 St. Mary                 38.66  -0.2  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eisnor, Samantha          98 Pierre Savard          1:04.08   3 
  2 gilmour, brynn               Seaway                 1:04.32   5 
  3 Ekeke, Michelle Ekeke        All Saints             1:05.14   3 
  4 Collinson, Taylor         98 North Grenville        1:06.98   2 
  5 Millar, Kate              99 Glebe                  1:07.49   2 
  6 Wall, Erika               99 Sir Wilfred            1:07.82   2 
  7 Cawthorn, Julia           98 Nepean High            1:08.21   1 
  8 Yorke, Nathania           98 St. Joseph B           1:09.19   4 
  9 Curry, Olivia             98 St. Paul H.S           1:11.45   4 
 10 Brennen, Hannah           98 Holy Trinity           1:11.83   5 
 11 Harris-Rivera, Brissa     98 Canterbury             1:12.39   5 
 12 Smith, Sasha              98 Opeongo HS             1:12.73   5 
 13 Bastien, Elisabeth        98 Holy Trinity           1:14.80   3 
 14 Adams, Hailey             98 St. Mary               1:14.91   3 
 15 Welsh, Kelsey             98 Mother Teres           1:15.33   2 
 16 Adams, Emma               98 Longfields             1:15.86   2 
 17 Lee, Michaela             98 McCrae                 1:15.96   4 
 18 Walton, Jannell           98 Longfields             1:15.99   3 
 19 Johns, Isabel             99 Earl of March          1:16.03   5 
 20 Hyderi, Inaara            99 Woodroffe              1:16.97   5 
 21 Beaupre, Jordyn           98 Holy Trinity           1:17.14   1 
 22 Cameron, Talia            00 Sir Wilfred            1:17.80   1 
 23 Hitsman, Charlotte        98 St. Micheals           1:19.49   3 
 24 Pretty, Kara                 Almonte Dhs            1:20.59   2 
 25 Dixon, Deleshia           98 Longfields             1:21.12   4 
 26 McCullough, Blair         98 St. Paul H.S           1:22.56   1  1:22.560
 26 Kazadi, Sophie            98 Holy Trinity           1:22.56   1  1:22.560
 28 Motora, Victoria          98 Immaculata             1:26.33   1 
 29 Bird, Ashley              98 Holy Trinity           1:26.65   1 
 30 Saucier, Katrina          98 Immaculata             1:26.99   2 
 31 Carr, Hayley              98 St. Mary               1:29.15   3 
 32 Hendry, Madelyn           98 Opeongo HS             1:36.58   4 
 33 Hernandez-Nou, Alexandra  00 Woodroffe              1:42.51   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eisnor, Samantha          98 Pierre Savard          2:30.08   2 
  2 gilmour, brynn               Seaway                 2:35.66   1 
  3 Gellately, Sarah          98 St. Joseph's           2:38.19   2 
  4 Wrona, Darien             98 North Grenville        2:44.52   1 
  5 Smith, Abi                98 General Panet          2:44.95   1 
  6 Allie, Elyse              98 Sir Wilfred            2:45.20   2 
  7 Nelson-Sharp, Kymmia      98 Louis-Riel             2:49.65   1 
  8 Hyderi, Inaara            99 Woodroffe              2:54.02   2 
  9 Yorke, Nathania           98 St. Joseph B           2:54.06   2 
 10 Larocque, Melody          98 Gisele-Lalonde         2:54.26   2 
 11 Curry, Olivia             98 St. Paul H.S           2:55.03   2 
 12 van'Tslot, Brooklyn       98 McCrae                 3:05.42   1 
 13 Nurse, Amanda             98 St. Joseph's           3:07.86   1 
 14 Lee, Tyannah              98 St. Micheals           3:09.49   1 
 15 Johns, Isabel             99 Earl of March          3:12.84   1 
 16 Hitsman, Charlotte        98 St. Micheals           3:13.89   1 
 17 Cantarutti, Maggie        98 Holy Cross             3:13.96   2 
 18 Lalonde, Emily            98 St. Joseph's           3:14.68   1 
 19 Cameron, Talia            00 Sir Wilfred            3:16.74   2 
 20 Enright, Savanna          98 Opeongo HS             3:18.20   2 
 21 Bleskie, Rachel           98 Garneau                3:20.34   2 
 22 Bruce, Cassie             98 Ottawa Tech            3:22.42   1 
 23 Carr, Hayley              98 St. Mary               3:35.40   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaudet, Olivia            98 Nepean High            5:01.52   2 
  2 Adam, Erin                   Jeanne-Lajoie          5:22.65   1 
  3 Dolin, Hannah             98 Canterbury             5:30.20   1 
  4 Leckie, Michal            98 Canterbury             5:34.30   2 
  5 Cotaras, Michaela         98 Holy Trinity           5:36.00   1 
  6 Malone, Jenna             98 St. Mary               5:39.63   1 
  7 Eisnor, Samantha          98 Pierre Savard          5:41.17   2 
  8 Davis, Mikayla            98 Arnprior Dhs           5:52.71   2 
  9 Klassen, Jennica          98 Longfields             5:57.23   2 
 10 Hanratty, Sydney          98 St. Francis            6:06.74   1 
 11 Dick, Lauren              98 Opeongo HS             6:08.10   2 
 12 Barron, Holly             00 Sir Wilfred            6:08.45   1 
 13 Bird, Marnie              98 St. Micheals           6:12.63   2 
 14 Fickes, Allie                Charlan                6:20.48   2 
 15 Cruikshank, Kelsey        98 St. Francis            6:21.21   2 
 16 Walton, Jannell           98 Longfields             6:24.06   1 
 17 Bejarano, Valentina          All Saints             6:26.01   2 
 18 Lee, Tyannah              98 St. Micheals           6:27.27   2 
 19 Dupuis, Rowan             98 St. Paul H.S           6:30.55   1 
 20 Nurse, Amanda             98 St. Joseph's           6:30.58   1 
 21 Baggio, Marrisa           98 Holy Trinity           6:34.77   1 
 22 Cantarutti, Maggie        98 Holy Cross             6:35.88   1 
 23 Maloney, Hayley           00 Holy Cross             6:36.08   1 
 24 Lalonde, Emily            98 St. Joseph's           6:39.09   1 
 25 Antanovich, Nicholine        St. John Chs           6:39.34   1 
 26 Bruce, Cassie             98 Ottawa Tech            6:45.01   1 
 27 Bleskie, Rachel           98 Garneau                6:52.46   2 
 28 Hall, Rebecca             98 Holy Trinity           7:10.98   1 
 29 Villeneuve, Sophia        98 St. Francis            7:29.58   2 
 30 Dunlop, Schae             98 Holy Trinity           7:32.18   2 
 31 Cote, Zoe                 99 North Grenville        8:09.52   2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 76 cm Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McNab, Anne-Marie         98 Arnprior Dhs             13.58  -1.1  4 
  2 McAlpin, Arden            98 Glebe                    13.78  -1.1  4 
  3 Bennett, Natalie          98 St. Micheals             13.79  -1.1  4 
  4 Hass, Lauren              98 Arnprior Dhs             13.90  -1.4  1 
  5 Gwett, Lelna                 Hillcrest                13.98  -1.4  1 
  6 Kenny, Logan              98 Arnprior Dhs             14.77  -1.1  4  14.762
  7 Connelly, Beth            00 West Carleton            14.77  -1.4  1  14.767
  8 Sartzetakis, Marianna     98 Longfields               14.99  -1.4  2 
  9 Barr, Jill                98 Opeongo HS               15.01  -1.4  1 
 10 Latrous, Feriel           99 West Carleton            15.71  -2.0  3 
 11 st-denis, leah               L'Heritage               16.12  -1.4  1 
 12 DiStefano, Emile             Charlan                  16.24  -1.4  2 
 13 Moss, Tor                 98 Opeongo HS               16.43  -2.0  3 
 14 Baker, Katie              98 West Carleton            16.48  -1.1  4  16.473
 15 Sweet, Melanie               General Panet            16.48  -1.4  1  16.474
 16 Smith, Sasha              98 Opeongo HS               16.69  -2.0  3 
 17 Fletcher, Brianna         98 Mackenzie CS             16.71  -1.4  2 
 18 Newell, Kayla             98 Holy Trinity             16.96  -1.1  4 
 19 Nielen, Fiona             98 Woodroffe                17.92  -1.4  2  17.911
 20 whitteker, ashley            Seaway                   17.92  -1.4  2  17.916
 21 Beattie, Kassidy             General Panet            18.13  -2.0  3 
 22 Villeneuve, Sophia        98 St. Francis              18.45  -1.1  4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 76 cm Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sarah               St Mark's                47.44   2 
  2 McNab, Anne-Marie         98 Arnprior Dhs             51.99   1 
  3 Bennett, Natalie          98 St. Micheals             52.39   2 
  4 Kenny, Logan              98 Arnprior Dhs             52.40   1 
  5 Currier, Taylor           99 Canterbury               54.46   2 
  6 MacMillan, Shelby         98 Arnprior Dhs             57.12   1 
  7 Yorke, Nathania           98 St. Joseph B             57.40   1 
  8 Smith, Sasha              98 Opeongo HS             1:02.05   1 
  9 Houssari, Halal           98 Louis-Riel             1:03.68   1 
 -- Connelly, Beth            00 West Carleton              DNF   2 
 -- Sweet, Melanie               General Panet              DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relais Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'A'                       50.87   3 
  2 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                     53.40   1 
  3 John McCrae SS  'A'                                   55.48   3 
  4 St. Joseph Barrhaven  'A'                             56.22   2 
  5 Seaway District HS  'A'                               56.38   1 
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                       56.78   1 
  7 Holy Trinity - Ottawa  'A'                            56.83   1 
  8 All Saints  'A'                                       57.04   3 
  9 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   57.43   1 
 10 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       57.47   3 
 11 Canterbury High School  'A'                           57.54   2 
 12 West Carleton  'A'                                    58.01   2 
 13 Esp L'Héritage  'A'                                   59.08   2 
 14 Notre Dame Chs-Cp  'A'                                59.26   1  59.251
 15 Almonte Dhs  'A'                                      59.26   3  59.252
 16 North Grenville HS  'A'                               59.54   3 
 17 General Panet  'A'                                    59.56   2 
 18 St. Paul H.S  'A'                                   1:00.00   3 
 19 Sir Wilfred Laurier  'A'                            1:02.14   1 
 20 St. Joseph's Css Cornwall  'B'                      1:02.58   2 
 21 St. Joseph's Css Cornwall  'A'                      1:03.09   2 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekeh, Nwadi               98 St. Mary                 1.51m  
  2 Larock, Roisin            00 Canterbury               1.40m  
  3 Hass, Lauren              98 Arnprior Dhs             1.35m  
  3 Kenny, Logan              98 Arnprior Dhs             1.35m  
  5 Atkins, Reaghan           99 West Carleton           J1.35m  
  6 Drevniok, Darien          99 Venta Prep              J1.35m  
  7 Robinson, Katie           98 Immaculata               1.30m  
  8 Tanguay, Erika            98 St. Micheals            J1.30m  
  9 McGuire, Regan            98 North Grenville         J1.30m  
 -- Burry, Heather            00 West Carleton               NH  
 -- Ekeke, Michelle Ekeke        All Saints                  NH  
 -- Beehler, Alexa            98 Immaculata                  NH  
 -- Guevin, Catherine         98 Louis-Riel                  NH  
 -- Artawong, Tammy           98 Mother Teres                NH  
 -- O'Brien, Elise            98 Notre Dame C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 South Carleton           5.17m   NWI 
  2 Kamah, Maya               98 Glebe                    4.68m   NWI 
  3 McAlpin, Arden            98 Glebe                    4.58m   NWI 
  4 Sprague, Emily            99 Canterbury               4.46m   NWI 
  5 Sartzetakis, Marianna     98 Longfields               4.24m   NWI 
  6 Grant, Emma               98 St. Joseph's             4.22m   NWI 
  7 Marshall, Katrina         99 Holy Cross               4.21m   NWI 
  8 VanderMerwe, Julia        98 Holy Cross               4.15m   NWI 
  9 Refari, Maryam            98 West Carleton            4.08m   NWI 
 10 Bradbury, Megan           98 Notre Dame C             4.03m   NWI 
 11 Kumbu Buthidi, Dorcas     98 Franco-Ouest             4.02m   NWI 
 12 McCann, Hilary               Almonte Dhs              4.00m   NWI 
 13 Snook, Victoria           98 Hillcrest                3.97m   NWI 
 14 lecompte, courrtney          L'Heritage               3.94m   NWI 
 15 Amegatse, Yvette          98 Mother Teres             3.75m   NWI 
 16 Wall, Erika               99 Sir Wilfred              3.74m   NWI 
 17 Bird, Marnie              98 St. Micheals             3.69m   NWI 
 18 Audet, Alexy              98 Holy Trinity             3.65m   NWI 
 19 Driscoll, Cait            98 McCrae                   3.63m   NWI 
 20 Robinson, Katie           98 Immaculata               3.61m   NWI 
 21 Gardiner, Jenn            98 Notre Dame C             3.58m   NWI 
 22 Swift, Alexandra          98 St. Paul H.S             3.54m   NWI 
 23 Cross, Vera               99 Canterbury               3.52m   NWI 
 24 Adams, Emma               98 Longfields               3.49m   NWI 
 25 Davis, Mikayla            98 Arnprior Dhs            J3.49m   NWI 
 26 Bentley, Gillian             Almonte Dhs              3.48m   NWI 
 27 whitteker, ashley            Seaway                  J3.48m   NWI 
 28 Boss-Cossa, Christy       98 General Panet           J3.48m   NWI 
 29 Hector, emily                Seaway                   3.47m   NWI 
 30 Lee, Michaela             98 McCrae                   3.44m   NWI 
 31 Beehler, Alexa            98 Immaculata               3.36m   NWI 
 32 Artawong, Tammy           98 Mother Teres            J3.36m   NWI 
 33 Clouthier, Jade              General Panet            3.35m   NWI 
 34 Stevenson, Ally           98 North Grenville          3.30m   NWI 
 35 Serrano, Caralina         98 St. Joseph B             3.26m   NWI 
 36 Inaparajan, Ann           98 St. Joseph's             3.05m   NWI 
 37 Gupta, Nidhi              98 St. Francis              3.03m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Norman, Courtney          99 Holy Cross              10.07m   NWI 
  2 McAlpin, Arden            98 Glebe                   10.02m   NWI 
  3 Sartzetakis, Marianna     98 Longfields               9.52m   NWI 
  4 Wrona, Darien             98 North Grenville          9.30m   NWI 
  5 Hartman, Sage             99 Holy Cross               9.23m   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Abby              98 West Carleton            9.01m   NWI 
  7 Barr, Jill                98 Opeongo HS               8.80m   NWI 
  8 Bradbury, Megan           98 Notre Dame C             8.50m   NWI 
  9 Laird, Morgan                General Panet            7.91m   NWI 
 10 Dalley, Paige             98 McCrae                   7.86m   NWI 
 11 Laird, Darcy                 General Panet            6.62m   NWI 
 12 Cote, Zoe                 99 North Grenville          6.46m   NWI 
 -- Cameron, Talia            00 Sir Wilfred               FOUL       
 -- Audet, Alexy              98 Holy Trinity              FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 4kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coulter, Tanya            98 Glebe                    9.25m  
  2 Meek, Paula               98 Arnprior Dhs             9.21m  
  3 Nicolas, Kamil            99 Sir Wilfred              9.09m  
  4 McMann, Abby              99 Immaculata               9.04m  
  5 Kilpatrick, Abby          98 St. Mary                 8.99m  
  5 Amegatse, Yvette          98 Mother Teres             8.99m  
  7 VanMassenhoven, Vanessa   98 Opeongo HS               8.77m  
  8 Currier, Taylor           99 Canterbury               8.24m  
  9 Inaparajan, Ann           98 St. Joseph's             7.83m  
 10 van'Tslot, Brooklyn       98 McCrae                   7.53m  
 11 Sena, Ayaba               00 Rideau                   7.42m  
 12 Eady, Abigail                Renfrew C.I.             7.41m  
 13 Chisamore, Alanna            Almonte Dhs              7.26m  
 14 Osman, Neian              99 St. Francis              7.08m  
 15 Kazadi, Sophie            98 Holy Trinity             7.01m  
 16 Dekart, Johanne           98 Notre Dame C             6.83m  
 16 Elaasar, Mirna            98 West Carleton            6.83m  
 18 Sheedy, Rebecca           98 Notre Dame C             6.77m  
 19 Rebekah, Bueti            98 St. Paul H.S             6.74m  
 20 VanMourik, Michaela       99 St. Mary                 6.46m  
 21 Wong, Mariah              98 Longfields               6.07m  
 22 Shepperd, Mickerra           Renfrew C.I.             5.93m  
 23 Walker, Olivia            98 Sir Wilfred              5.88m  
 24 Baldwin, Ashley           98 Brookfield               5.77m  
 25 Faruzaa, Amit             98 St. Joseph's             5.74m  
 26 Otieno, Aleshia           98 St. Francis              5.70m  
 27 Baldock, Kayleigh         98 Holy Trinity             5.50m  
 28 Renaud, Gabby             98 McCrae                   5.45m  
 29 Garcia-Salas, Sara        98 Immaculata               5.00m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 1kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coulter, Tanya            98 Glebe                   29.93m  
  2 VanMassenhoven, Vanessa   98 Opeongo HS              26.89m  
  3 Hartwick, Shelby             Renfrew C.I.            22.90m  
  4 O'Donnell, Beth           98 Notre Dame C            22.00m  
  5 Chisamore, Alanna            Almonte Dhs             21.63m  
  6 Osman, Neian              99 St. Francis             20.18m  
  7 Nicolas, Kamil            99 Sir Wilfred             19.93m  
  8 Krol, Shana               98 St. Joseph's            19.00m  
  9 Dekart, Johanne           98 Notre Dame C            17.90m  
 10 Shepperd, Mickerra           Renfrew C.I.            17.89m  
 11 Drevniok, Darien          99 Venta Prep              17.80m  
 12 Susko, Lexie              96 St. Joseph's            17.50m  
 13 Kilpatrick, Abby          98 St. Mary               J17.50m  
 14 Wong, Mariah              98 Longfields              16.50m  
 15 Walker, Olivia            98 Sir Wilfred            J16.50m  
 16 Kazadi, Sophie            98 Holy Trinity            16.00m  
 17 Howes, Allison            99 Canterbury             J16.00m  
 18 VanMourik, Michaela       99 St. Mary                15.90m  
 19 Jean, Tracy               99 Immaculata              15.00m  
 20 Péléja, Julie             98 Garneau                 14.50m  
 21 Clouthier, Jade              General Panet           11.75m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 600gm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Paula               98 Arnprior Dhs            34.43m  
  2 Coulter, Tanya            98 Glebe                   25.61m  
  3 Krol, Shana               98 St. Joseph's            23.70m  
  4 Hartwick, Shelby             Renfrew C.I.            22.63m  
  5 Nielen, Fiona             98 Woodroffe               21.65m  
  6 McMann, Abby              99 Immaculata              20.87m  
  7 Bentley, Gillian             Almonte Dhs             20.31m  
  8 Yemen, Alyssa             98 General Panet           19.48m  
  9 MacMillan, Shelby         98 Arnprior Dhs            18.96m  
 10 Han, Shauna               98 West Carleton           18.27m  
 11 Nicolas, Kamil            99 Sir Wilfred             18.13m  
 12 Tanguay, Erika            98 St. Micheals            18.06m  
 13 Kinsbury, Alisa           98 St. Micheals            17.84m  
 14 Calhoun, Taylor           98 St. Mary                17.80m  
 15 Schnause, Anna               Almonte Dhs             17.60m  
 16 King, Chloe               98 Longfields              17.55m  
 17 Eady, Abigail                Renfrew C.I.            17.21m  
 18 Susko, Lexie              96 St. Joseph's            17.01m  
 19 Howes, Allison            99 Canterbury              16.52m  
 20 Kilpatrick, Abby          98 St. Mary                16.43m  
 21 Baldwin, Ashley           98 Brookfield              16.30m  
 22 Walker, Olivia            98 Sir Wilfred             16.29m  
 23 O'Donnell, Beth           98 Notre Dame C            16.23m  
 24 Baldock, Kayleigh         98 Holy Trinity            16.21m  
 25 Hamilton, Jessi           99 Glebe                   16.17m  
 26 Renaud, Gabby             98 McCrae                  15.43m  
 27 Sheedy, Rebecca           98 Notre Dame C            15.06m  
 28 Dalley, Paige             98 McCrae                  14.21m  
 29 Péléja, Julie             98 Garneau                J14.21m  
 30 Wong, Mariah              98 Longfields              12.07m  
 31 Garcia-Salas, Sara        98 Immaculata              10.36m  
 32 Dahir Hassan, Asha        99 Rideau                   4.07m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
 Hand Timed
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Telford, Alexandra        97 Brookfield               12.87  -3.4  6 
  2 Sanipe, Eretoru           96 St. Joseph B             13.34  -2.8  1 
  3 Tashlin, Emma             97 Brookfield               13.37  -3.4  6 
  4 Eaman, Olivia             97 Glebe                    13.47  -2.8  1 
  5 Premachuk, Annie          97 St. Joseph B             13.70  -3.4  6 
  6 Fortin-Chollet, Claudia   97 Pierre Savard            13.93  -3.8  4 
  7 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Franco-Cite              14.00  -3.4  6 
  8 Weaver, Serena            97 Mother Teres             14.49  -3.7  5 
  9 Taillefer, Marie-Christi  97 Pierre Savard            14.50  -3.4  6 
 10 Muise, Jamie              98 Canterbury               14.52  -1.6  3 
 11 Dupperon, Lauren          96 St. Joseph B             14.63  -3.8  4  14.625
 12 Kemp, Arianna             97 Holy Cross               14.63  -2.8  1  14.630
 13 Vilmé, Sonia              97 Garneau                  14.67  -3.1  2 
 14 Oatman, Maggie               Almonte Dhs              14.74  -3.8  4 
 15 Heredia, Miranda          97 St. Joseph B             14.78  -2.8  1  14.778
 16 Wren, Judline             96 Opeongo HS               14.78  -3.7  5  14.780
 17 Kubiseski, Caitlin           Almonte Dhs              14.84  -3.7  5 
 18 Manoogian, Juliana        97 Longfields               14.90  -3.7  5 
 19 Beauregard, Shaylin       96 St. Joseph's             15.08  -3.8  4 
 20 MacMillan, Aly            97 St. Joseph's             15.37  -2.8  1 
 21 Denouden, Adrianna        99 Holy Cross               15.40  -1.6  3 
 22 Warren, Kristina          97 West Carleton            15.41  -3.8  4 
 23 Morrison, Brittney        97 Holy Trinity             15.43  -2.8  1 
 24 McGrath, Megan            97 Arnprior Dhs             15.51  -1.6  3 
 25 Sziladi, Leah             96 Arnprior Dhs             15.52  -1.6  3 
 26 Takano, Urara             99 Brookfield               15.53  -3.4  6 
 27 Lopez-Espinosa, Ines      97 Holy Trinity             15.54  -3.8  4 
 28 Francillon, Junia         97 Immaculata               15.67  -3.1  2 
 29 Weise-Amikons, Nina       97 Immaculata               15.71  -1.6  3 
 30 Lavoie, Juliana           97 Glebe                    15.79  -1.6  3 
 31 Marques, Jemima           97 St. Paul H.S             15.85  -3.1  2 
 32 Lefebvre, Josee           97 St. Joseph's             15.91  -3.8  4 
 33 Akurang, Lois             97 St. Joseph B             16.15  -3.1  2 
 34 Murphy-Andrews, Cam Lin   96 McCrae                   16.45  -3.1  2  16.443
 35 De Ramos, Charmaine       97 Immaculata               16.45  -3.1  2  16.449
 36 Scali, Lauren             97 General Panet            17.21  -3.7  5 
 37 Saunders, Jessica         97 Holy Trinity             18.73  -1.6  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Telford, Alexandra        97 Brookfield               26.81  -1.7  7 
  2 Jones, Reilly             96 St. Micheals             27.61  -1.7  7 
  3 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 McCrae                   27.63  -3.7  1 
  4 Sanipe, Eretoru           96 St. Joseph B             27.74  -1.8  5 
  5 Comeau, Elizabeth         98 Lisgar                   27.97  -1.7  7 
  6 Remaji, Regina            97 Louis-Riel               28.63  -1.9  4 
  7 Taillefer, Marie-Christi  97 Pierre Savard            29.41  -3.7  1 
  8 Shoniker, Jenna           99 Holy Cross               29.45  -1.3  6 
  9 Macpherson, Emma          96 Holy Trinity             29.84  -1.9  4 
 10 Millotte, Megan              St. John Chs             29.97  -1.7  7 
 11 Vilmé, Sonia              97 Garneau                  30.04  -1.3  6 
 12 Callow, Joanne            98 West Carleton            30.14  -3.0  2 
 13 Kemp, Arianna             97 Holy Cross               30.27  -2.0  3 
 14 Diotte, Marsha            97 McCrae                   30.40  -2.0  3 
 15 Martin, Jennifer          97 General Panet            30.56  -1.3  6 
 16 Guevin, Catherine         98 Louis-Riel               30.81  -1.3  6 
 17 Harris, Sophie            97 St. Francis              30.84  -1.8  5 
 18 Warren, Kristina          97 West Carleton            30.85  -1.3  6 
 19 Wren, Judline             96 Opeongo HS               31.00  -3.0  2 
 20 Render, Cassie            97 North Grenville          31.04  -1.9  4 
 21 Gauthier, Mikayla         97 General Panet            31.10  -1.9  4 
 22 Stinson, Victoria         97 Holy Cross               31.24  -3.7  1 
 23 Beauregard, Shaylin       96 St. Joseph's             31.45  -1.3  6 
 24 MacMillan, Aly            97 St. Joseph's             31.69  -2.0  3 
 25 Weise-Amikons, Nina       97 Immaculata               31.80  -1.9  4 
 26 Bonti-Ankomah, Jocelyn    96 Holy Trinity             31.86  -1.8  5 
 27 Morrison, Brittney        97 Holy Trinity             31.90  -3.0  2 
 28 Duris, Veronica           97 Holy Trinity             31.92  -2.0  3 
 29 Su, Dianne                97 Longfields               32.46  -3.0  2 
 30 Gill, Sabrina                Renfrew C.I.             33.01  -1.7  7 
 31 De Ramos, Charmaine       97 Immaculata               34.28  -1.9  4 
 32 Yang, Kimmy               97 Longfields               34.91  -3.7  1 
 33 Scali, Lauren             97 General Panet            36.74  -1.8  5 
 34 Saunders, Jessica         97 Holy Trinity             41.87  -1.9  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 Canterbury               56.89   4 
  2 Jones, Reilly             96 St. Micheals             59.08   4 
  3 Comeau, Elizabeth         98 Lisgar                 1:00.20   4 
  4 Currier, Sydney           96 Canterbury             1:01.16   3 
  5 Menard, Alex              97 St. Francis            1:03.77   3 
  6 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 McCrae                 1:04.81   2 
  7 McDiarmid, Sydney         96 Notre Dame C           1:04.94   4 
  8 Dia, Fatiha               97 Gisele-Lalonde         1:05.60   1 
  9 Shoniker, Jenna           99 Holy Cross             1:06.01   4 
 10 Manoogian, Juliana        97 Longfields             1:06.11   3 
 11 Hickey, Jenna             97 Notre Dame C           1:06.47   4 
 12 Macpherson, Emma          96 Holy Trinity           1:07.23   2 
 13 Diotte, Marsha            97 McCrae                 1:07.64   1 
 14 Millotte, Megan              St. John Chs           1:07.77   1 
 15 Bennazou, Rim             96 Gisele-Lalonde         1:08.05   3 
 16 Tebrake, Lauren           97 Longfields             1:08.53   3 
 17 Harris, Sophie            97 St. Francis            1:09.52   1 
 18 Weaver, Serena            97 Mother Teres           1:10.15   1 
 19 Ryan, Skylee              97 Holy Cross             1:10.47   4 
 20 Martin, Jennifer          97 General Panet          1:10.67   2 
 21 Lee, Kyra                 97 Nepean High            1:11.35   2 
 22 Gauvreau, Jacqueline         Renfrew C.I.           1:11.78   2 
 23 Innocente, Abbey          97 St. Francis            1:12.80   2 
 24 Duris, Veronica           97 Holy Trinity           1:14.42   3 
 25 Davies, Chloe             98 Woodroffe              1:17.34   1 
 26 Lavitt, Danielle          96 Longfields             1:17.35   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 Canterbury             2:18.88   2 
  2 Livingstone, Alexa        97 Glebe                  2:21.61   2 
  3 Currier, Sydney           96 Canterbury             2:22.91   1 
  4 McGowan, Alex             96 Canterbury             2:24.81   1 
  5 Menard, Alex              97 St. Francis            2:27.01   2 
  6 Shearman, Alanna             Almonte Dhs            2:27.88   2 
  7 Straznicky, Lydia         97 Notre Dame C           2:28.43   2 
  8 Hickey, Jenna             97 Notre Dame C           2:29.58   2 
  9 Gibson, Katie             99 West Carleton          2:31.85   1 
 10 Manoogian, Juliana        97 Longfields             2:38.50   2 
 11 Casey, Kaitlin            97 St. Micheals           2:45.33   2 
 12 Lee, Kyra                 97 Nepean High            2:50.55   1 
 13 Kawam, Natasha            98 Nepean High            2:54.08   1 
 14 Blaine, Aimee             97 General Panet          3:07.06   2 
 15 Boddison-Chouinard, Bria  97 Garneau                3:12.14   2 
 16 Corkery, Tori                North Dundas           3:16.64   1 
 17 Lavigne, Melissa             St. John Chs           3:16.86   2 
 18 Chomyn, Kyra                 General Panet          3:16.93   1 
 19 Bouvier, Nicole           96 St. Joseph's           3:29.64   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingstone, Alexa        97 Glebe                  4:43.93  
  2 McGowan, Alex             96 Canterbury             4:46.07  
  3 Adams, Meagan             97 St. Joseph B           4:59.05  
  4 Steer, Molly              96 Mackenzie CS           5:09.06  
  5 Baker, Caroline           97 St. Francis            5:52.80  
  6 Hibberd, Dana             97 North Grenville        5:57.38  
  7 Elliott, Kacia            97 St. Francis            6:04.83  
  8 Greenfield, Toe           96 Mackenzie CS           6:08.24  
  9 Gen, Sydney               97 General Panet          6:09.19  
 10 Yang, Kimmy               97 Longfields             6:09.89  
 11 Boddison-Chouinard, Bria  97 Garneau                6:27.44  
 12 Chomyn, Kyra                 General Panet          6:28.90  
 13 Blaine, Aimee             97 General Panet          6:37.40  
 14 Kargus, Kelsey               Renfrew C.I.           6:38.56  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 76 cm Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Hailey           97 Arnprior Dhs             17.09  -1.8  2 
  2 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 McCrae                   17.11  -3.7  4 
  3 Leon, Olivia              97 McCrae                   17.32  -3.7  4 
  4 Kubiseski, Caitlin           Almonte Dhs              17.40  -3.7  4 
  5 Moore, Shayla             98 Holy Cross               17.49  -2.7  1 
  6 Mosley, Natalie              Almonte Dhs              17.81  -2.9  3 
  7 El-Bouchi, Cylina         96 Woodroffe                18.12  -2.9  3  18.114
  8 Barvestal, Julianna       97 General Panet            18.12  -1.8  2  18.118
  9 Cambell, Kelly            97 General Panet            18.85  -1.8  2 
 10 bergeron, gabrielle          L'Heritage               19.09  -2.9  3 
 11 Sylvain, Catherine        97 Pierre Savard            19.17  -3.7  4 
 12 Bonenfant, Carley         98 West Carleton            19.32  -2.7  1 
 13 Gill, Sabrina                Renfrew C.I.             19.41  -3.7  4 
 14 Guckes, Ella                 Renfrew C.I.             19.83  -2.7  1 
 15 McDiarmid, Sydney         96 Notre Dame C             20.04  -1.8  2 
 16 Istead, Nicole            96 St. Francis              20.27  -3.7  4 
 17 Panda, Debora             97 Pierre Savard            20.49  -1.8  2 
 18 Bennazou, Rim             96 Gisele-Lalonde           20.94  -3.7  4 
 19 Render, Cassie            97 North Grenville          21.02  -2.9  3 
 20 Diotte, Marsha            97 McCrae                   21.41  -2.9  3 
 21 Sharpe, Morgan            96 Earl of March            22.50  -2.7  1 
 22 mallory, stephanie           L'Heritage               23.57  -1.8  2 
 23 Weir-Weiss, Mary-Jo       97 Holy Trinity             23.88  -1.8  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 76 cm Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Hailey           97 Arnprior Dhs           1:09.69   2 
  2 Moore, Shayla             98 Holy Cross             1:12.28   2 
  3 Stowe, Alyssa                Almonte Dhs            1:13.95   1 
  4 McDiarmid, Sydney         96 Notre Dame C           1:14.59   2 
  5 Kubiseski, Caitlin           Almonte Dhs            1:16.89   2 
  6 Taillefer, Marie-Christi  97 Pierre Savard          1:16.96   2 
  7 Istead, Nicole            96 St. Francis            1:17.32   1 
  8 bergeron, gabrielle          L'Heritage             1:18.02   1 
  9 El-Bouchi, Cylina         96 Woodroffe              1:20.70   1 
 10 Gauvreau, Jacqueline         Renfrew C.I.           1:27.87   2 
 11 Huliganga, Elizabeth      97 St. Paul H.S           1:29.24   2 
 12 Gauthier, Mikayla         97 General Panet          1:39.76   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relais Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John McCrae SS  'A'                                   51.86   1 
  2 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'A'                       52.49   3 
  3 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       53.25   1 
  4 St. Joseph's Css Cornwall  'A'                        53.58   2 
  5 Brookfield  'A'                                       53.77   3 
  6 Pierre Savard  'A'                                    54.16   3 
  7 Almonte Dhs  'A'                                      54.34   2 
  8 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                               55.11   2  55.101
  9 Holy Cross  'A'                                       55.11   3  55.104
 10 General Panet  'A'                                    55.21   1 
 11 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                     55.79   3 
 12 North Grenville HS  'A'                               57.44   1 
 13 Holy Trinity - Ottawa  'A'                            57.87   2 
 14 Renfrew C.I.  'A'                                     58.20   2 
 15 Mother Teresa  'A'                                    58.55   1 
 16 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   58.67   1 
 17 St. Joseph Barrhaven  'A'                           1:00.44   3 
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rod, Gemma                97 Notre Dame C             1.55m  
  2 Lual, Abuk                97 Immaculata               1.43m  
  3 Latrous, Feriel           99 West Carleton            1.40m  
  4 Oatman, Maggie               Almonte Dhs              1.30m  
  5 Su, Dianne                97 Longfields              J1.30m  
  6 Muise, Jamie              98 Canterbury              J1.30m  
  7 Denouden, Adrianna        99 Holy Cross               1.20m  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Costa-Dookhan, Kenya      98 Holy Cross               5.15m   NWI 
  2 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 McCrae                   4.87m   NWI 
  3 Rod, Gemma                97 Notre Dame C             4.85m   NWI 
  4 MacNilage, Cathy          96 North Grenville          4.80m   NWI 
  5 Premachuk, Annie          97 St. Joseph B            J4.80m   NWI 
  6 Pyke, Pam                 96 Mackenzie CS            J4.80m   NWI 
  7 Morin, Sydney             98 Nepean High              4.69m   NWI 
  8 Tebrake, Lauren           97 Longfields               4.53m   NWI 
  9 Eaman, Olivia             97 Glebe                    4.44m   NWI 
 10 Larkin, Jillian              Almonte Dhs             J4.44m   NWI 
 11 Ndikumasabo, AndrŽa       96 Louis-Riel               4.40m   NWI 
 12 El-Bouchi, Cylina         96 Woodroffe                4.26m   NWI 
 13 Sanipe, Eretoru           96 St. Joseph B             4.04m   NWI 
 14 Cameron, Larissa          97 Arnprior Dhs             4.01m   NWI 
 15 Denouden, Adrianna        99 Holy Cross               4.00m   NWI 
 16 Cadet, Jennifer           97 Ottawa Tech              3.94m   NWI 
 17 Francillon, Junia         97 Immaculata               3.87m   NWI 
 18 Guckes, Ella                 Renfrew C.I.             3.81m   NWI 
 19 Lavigne, Melissa             St. John Chs             3.79m   NWI 
 20 Sullivan, Maggie          97 McCrae                   3.75m   NWI 
 21 lecuyer, karine              L'Heritage               3.68m   NWI 
 22 st-amand, shon               L'Heritage               3.64m   NWI 
 23 Skepple, Maddy            96 Notre Dame C            J3.64m   NWI 
 24 Hube, Emily               97 Arnprior Dhs             3.60m   NWI 
 25 Wouters, Julia               North Dundas             3.53m   NWI 
 26 Weir-Weiss, Mary-Jo       97 Holy Trinity             3.32m   NWI 
 27 Panda, Debora             97 Pierre Savard            3.31m   NWI 
 28 Francis, Angelique        97 All Saints               3.18m   NWI 
 29 Faruzaa, Amit             98 St. Joseph's             2.64m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Costa-Dookhan, Kenya      98 Holy Cross              10.36m   NWI 
  2 Larkin, Jillian              Almonte Dhs             10.21m   NWI 
  3 Rod, Gemma                97 Notre Dame C            10.17m   NWI 
  4 Leon, Olivia              97 McCrae                   9.71m   NWI 
  5 MacNilage, Cathy          96 North Grenville          9.58m   NWI 
  6 Skepple, Maddy            96 Notre Dame C             9.30m   NWI 
  7 Stinson, Victoria         97 Holy Cross               9.12m   NWI 
  8 Williams, Cheyenne           North Dundas             8.94m   NWI 
  9 Sullivan, Maggie          97 McCrae                   8.74m   NWI 
 10 Fox, Georgia              99 Nepean High              8.52m   NWI 
 11 Cameron, Larissa          97 Arnprior Dhs             8.49m   NWI 
 12 Francillon, Junia         97 Immaculata               8.08m   NWI 
 13 Hube, Emily               97 Arnprior Dhs             7.79m   NWI 
 -- Wouters, Julia               North Dundas              FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 4kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woloszyn, Jessica         96 St. Joseph B             9.60m  
  2 Tubman, Amanda               Renfrew C.I.             9.55m  
  3 McGuey, Rachel            00 West Carleton            9.50m  
  4 Bowe, Emily                  Almonte Dhs              9.17m  
  5 derepentigny, caroline       L'Heritage               8.93m  
  6 Yacoubi, Meenah           98 Ottawa Tech              8.79m  
  7 Murphy, Kasie                St. John Chs             8.40m  
  8 Hauner, Haley                St. John Chs             8.12m  
  9 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 McCrae                   7.82m  
 10 Murphy-Andrews, Cam Lin   96 McCrae                   7.25m  
 11 Wyczynski, Alexa          96 Sir Robert B             7.22m  
 12 Millette, Gabi            97 Holy Trinity             6.91m  
 13 Doucette, Allison            Renfrew C.I.             6.77m  
 14 Simon, Angelina           97 Immaculata               6.59m  
 15 Akurang, Lois             97 St. Joseph B             6.47m  
 16 Lavoie, Juliana           97 Glebe                    6.24m  
 17 Mankal, Zena              97 Longfields               6.19m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 1kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tubman, Amanda               Renfrew C.I.            28.90m  
  2 Illingworth, Ashlynn         Almonte Dhs             26.83m  
  3 Kuno, Michaela            96 Opeongo HS              26.73m  
  4 Woloszyn, Jessica         96 St. Joseph B            26.69m  
  5 Doucette, Allison            Renfrew C.I.            26.24m  
  6 Yacoubi, Meenah           98 Ottawa Tech             25.44m  
  7 Murphy, Kasie                St. John Chs            24.30m  
  8 derepentigny, caroline       L'Heritage              22.74m  
  9 Simon, Angelina           97 Immaculata              22.67m  
 10 Wyczynski, Alexa          96 Sir Robert B            21.18m  
 11 Millette, Gabi            97 Holy Trinity            18.58m  
 12 Stooke, Sarah             00 Sir Wilfred             18.00m  
 13 Hauner, Haley                St. John Chs            17.60m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 600gm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 bergeron, gabrielle          L'Heritage              35.37m  
  2 Kuno, Michaela            96 Opeongo HS              28.50m  
  3 McGuey, Rachel            00 West Carleton           24.96m  
  4 Tubman, Amanda               Renfrew C.I.            24.13m  
  5 st-amand, shon               L'Heritage              23.20m  
  6 Murphy, Kasie                St. John Chs            20.59m  
  7 Bowe, Emily                  Almonte Dhs             20.56m  
  8 Yacoubi, Meenah           98 Ottawa Tech             19.81m  
  9 Tustian, Rachel           98 West Carleton           19.51m  
 10 Mosley, Natalie              Almonte Dhs             19.30m  
 11 Wyczynski, Alexa          96 Sir Robert B            19.29m  
 12 Tebrake, Lauren           97 Longfields              18.91m  
 13 Mankal, Zena              97 Longfields              18.07m  
 14 Baxter, Hope              96 St. Micheals            17.97m  
 15 Simon, Angelina           97 Immaculata              17.84m  
 16 Baxter, Harmony           96 St. Micheals            17.11m  
 17 Kawam, Natasha            98 Nepean High             16.21m  
 18 Currier, Taylor           99 Canterbury              14.93m  
 19 Stooke, Sarah             00 Sir Wilfred             14.92m  
 20 Hauner, Haley                St. John Chs            13.11m  
 21 Sullivan, Maggie          97 McCrae                  12.37m  
 22 Lavergne-Hajjar, Witney   97 Immaculata              12.08m  
 23 Kirkland, Alexandra       98 Sir Wilfred             10.72m  
 24 Francis, Angelique        97 All Saints               6.50m  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Open/Ouverte
===================================================================
 NT - Coaches please come to the timing tower
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCulloch, Shona          99 Longfields            10:13.83   2 
  2 Rodenburg, Sophie         98 Earl of March         10:44.43   1 
  3 Marshall, Katherine       98 Glebe                 10:47.55   1 
  4 Brennan, Talia            98 Franco-Ouest          11:00.95   1 
  5 Steer, Molly              96 Mackenzie CS          11:12.14   1 
  6 Alkerton, Brittany        00 St. Mary              11:41.63   2 
  7 Laplante, Alexie          99 Garneau               11:48.75   1 
  8 Dickson, Samantha         99 Earl of March         11:48.93   1 
  9 Malone, Jenna             98 St. Mary              11:51.56   1 
 10 Saravanamuttoo, Kendall   99 Glebe                 11:56.69   2 
 11 Brown, Braeden            97 St. Micheals          11:57.42   1 
 12 Pouw, Alison              98 Glebe                 11:59.13   1 
 13 Adam, Erin                   Jeanne-Lajoie         12:00.36   1 
 14 Sanger, Alia              99 Lisgar                12:08.44   2 
 15 MacAskill, Katie          99 Earl of March         12:12.60   2 
 16 Cotaras, Michaela         98 Holy Trinity          12:13.82   2 
 17 Serviss, Lauren           99 General Panet         12:20.53   1 
 18 Tesfaye, Maranatha        98 Louis-Riel            12:27.70   1 
 19 Tobin, Rebecca            99 Lisgar                12:34.55   1 
 20 Grimes, Cassidy           99 Glebe                 12:38.65   2 
 21 Foster, Charlotte         99 West Carleton         12:46.79   2 
 22 Baker, Caroline           97 St. Francis           12:55.52   2 
 23 Guevin, Catherine         98 Louis-Riel            13:06.77   2 
 24 Anderson, Payton          99 St. Mary              13:08.86   2 
 25 Hamilton, Daisy           99 Sir Wilfred           13:16.27   1 
 26 Lynch, Olivia             98 Holy Cross            13:23.69   1 
 27 Barron, Holly             00 Sir Wilfred           13:31.13   2 
 28 MacDonald, Holly          98 St. Francis           13:32.65   1 
 29 Hanratty, Sydney          98 St. Francis           13:38.74   1 
 30 Bouvier, Nicole           96 St. Joseph's          14:05.65   1 
 31 Greenfield, Toe           96 Mackenzie CS          14:16.88   2 
 32 Joiner, Lauren            01 Sir Wilfred           14:32.09   2 
 33 Thompson, Kelly           98 Holy Cross            15:49.49   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase 76 cm Open/Ouverte
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheunert, Mary Margaret  96 Garneau                5:32.78  
  2 Stowe, Alyssa                Almonte Dhs            5:35.50  
  3 Marshall, Katherine       98 Glebe                  5:41.03  
  4 Grimes, Kelsey            96 Hillcrest              5:46.38  
  5 Gibson, Katie             99 West Carleton          5:48.08  
  6 Straznicky, Lydia         97 Notre Dame C           5:49.85  
  7 Leckie, Michal            98 Canterbury             5:55.97  
  8 Wrona, Darien             98 North Grenville        5:58.91  
  9 Brown, Braeden            97 St. Micheals           5:59.41  
 10 Pouw, Alison              98 Glebe                  5:59.57  
 11 Casey, Kaitlin            97 St. Micheals           6:05.28  
 12 Tesfaye, Maranatha        98 Louis-Riel             6:09.84  
 13 Sanger, Alia              99 Lisgar                 6:10.47  
 14 MacAskill, Katie          99 Earl of March          6:12.82  
 15 McCann, Hilary               Almonte Dhs            6:17.02  
 16 Hibberd, Dana             97 North Grenville        6:17.64  
 17 Cotaras, Michaela         98 Holy Trinity           6:17.99  
 18 Callow, Joanne            98 West Carleton          6:22.61  
 19 Dolin, Hannah             98 Canterbury             6:28.62  
 20 Allie, Elyse              98 Sir Wilfred            6:33.87  
 21 Tobin, Rebecca            99 Lisgar                 6:34.47  
 22 Tremblay, Natalie            All Saints             6:36.81  
 23 Heroux, Ashley            99 Louis-Riel             6:42.20  
 24 Burns, Meghan             99 Canterbury             6:44.27  
 25 McDonald, Abby            98 Notre Dame C           6:55.22  
 26 Bradbury, Megan           98 Notre Dame C           7:00.41  
 27 Foster, Charlotte         99 West Carleton          7:00.51  
 28 Baggio, Marrisa           98 Holy Trinity           7:11.13  
 29 MacDonald, Holly          98 St. Francis            7:17.23  
 30 Babineau, Maria           97 Holy Trinity           7:25.99  
 31 Lynch, Olivia             98 Holy Cross             7:40.82  
 32 Johnson, Ashley              North Dundas           7:42.19  
 33 Hall, Rebecca             98 Holy Trinity           7:45.57  
 34 Bouvier, Nicole           96 St. Joseph's           7:52.19  
 35 Dunlop, Schae             98 Holy Trinity           8:06.66  
 36 mallory, stephanie           L'Heritage             8:12.74  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relais Open/Ouverte
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'A'                     4:21.86  
  2 Canterbury High School  'A'                         4:22.75  
  3 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                   4:23.47  
  4 Sir Wilfred Laurier  'A'                            4:29.43  
  5 Almonte Dhs  'A'                                    4:35.35  
  6 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'B'                 4:45.06  
  7 Notre Dame Chs-Cp  'A'                              5:25.24  
 
Girls Pole Vault Open/Ouverte
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lecky, Ally                  Charlan                  2.70m  
  2 Leon, Olivia              97 McCrae                  J2.70m  
  3 Pasco, Emma                  Charlan                  2.50m  
  4 Carlisle, Kaylee             Saint Lawrence           2.40m  
  5 Brenning, Hayley             Hillcrest               J2.40m  
  6 Petrie, Mackayla             Charlan                 J2.40m  
  7 Fickes, Allie                Charlan                  2.20m  
  8 Najera, Jessica           96 Hillcrest               J2.20m  
  9 Maine, Julia              01 Lisgar                   2.10m  
 10 Williams, Cheyenne           North Dundas            J2.10m  
 11 Tobin, Rebecca            99 Lisgar                   2.00m  
 11 Mulhearn, Mackenna           Charlan                  2.00m  
 11 O'Byrne, Gabby               Saint Lawrence           2.00m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Eric            99 Notre Dame C             12.21  -3.1 10 
  2 Gardiner, Kurtis          99 Arnprior Dhs             12.44  -0.7  5 
  3 Wilson, Connor            99 St. Francis              12.50  -3.1 10 
  4 Dinh, Scott               99 Lisgar                   12.66  -3.4  3 
  5 Desjardins, Cole          99 Arnprior Dhs             12.69  -1.2  1 
  6 Weatherhead, Dante        99 Longfields               12.70  -2.1  8  14.042
  7 Touré, Ismaël             99 Pierre Savard            12.77  -3.1 10 
  8 Thompson, Michael         00 Holy Cross               12.86  -2.1  7 
  9 Boucher, Owen             99 Arnprior Dhs             12.89  -1.2  1 
 10 Barrett, Matt             99 Lisgar                   12.95  -1.2  1 
 11 Morton, David                Almonte Dhs              12.98  -3.1 10 
 12 Allan, Connor             99 St. Mary                 12.99  -1.5  2  12.990
 12 Huynh, Charles            99 West Carleton            12.99  -2.1  7  12.990
 14 Salvino, Ryan             99 Glebe                    13.01  -3.1  9 
 15 Lamont, Chris             00 West Carleton            13.02  -1.5  2  13.012
 16 Russell, Adam             99 Pierre Savard            13.02  -0.8  4  13.014
 17 Moran, Zach                  Renfrew C.I.             13.06  -2.1  8 
 18 Clegg, Wesley             99 St. Francis              13.09  -3.1  9  13.089
 19 Carr, Bayden                 North Dundas             13.09  -2.1  7  13.090
 20 Dhouib, Amin              99 Louis-Riel               13.21  -2.1  8  14.050
 21 Roy, Edward               99 St. Mary                 13.28  -1.5  2 
 22 Vannieuwenhuizen, Nicola  99 Glebe                    13.32  -0.7  5 
 23 Reinhardt, Mitchell       99 Arnprior Dhs             13.34  -3.4  3 
 24 Price, Tyler              99 Franco-Ouest             13.43  -3.4  3 
 25 Percy, Ethan              99 St. Mary                 13.62  -1.2  1 
 26 Schottler-Raymond, Aidan  00 Earl of March            13.71  -0.7  5 
 27 ault, kyle                   Seaway                   13.72  -3.1 10 
 28 Jones, Wills              99 Glebe                    13.85  -2.1  8 
 29 Dass, Travis              99 Sir Wilfred              13.95  -3.1  9 
 30 Poirier, Taylor              St. John Chs             14.03  -2.1  7 
 31 Wells, Samuel             99 Nepean High              14.04  -3.1  9 
 32 Demedash, Kyle            00 Nepean High              14.05  -3.1  9 
 33 Beach, Warren                Almonte Dhs              14.08  -3.4  3 
 34 thompson, cole               Seaway                   14.11  -0.8  4 
 35 Murphy, Zach              99 St. Joseph's             14.14  -3.1 10 
 36 Worling, Andrew           99 Glebe                    14.18  -1.5  2 
 37 Aitken, Allister          99 St. Joseph's             14.19  -2.1  7 
 38 Yates, Aiden              01 Canterbury               14.21  -1.2  1 
 39 Felhaber, Joel            99 Opeongo HS               14.29  -0.8  4 
 40 Chen, Eric                99 Longfields               14.31  -2.1  7 
 41 Watts, Cameron            99 General Panet            14.32  -3.1  9 
 42 Stevensen, Phil           00 Holy Trinity             14.43  -0.7  5 
 43 Parsons, Jacob            01 South Carleton           14.54  -2.1  8  14.537
 44 vandodewaard, keanne         Seaway                   14.54  -2.1  7  14.540
 45 Victorin, Malcolm         99 Canterbury               14.84  -0.8  4 
 46 McHale, Liam              99 Opeongo HS               15.01  -2.1  8 
 47 Donnelly, Reilly             St. John Chs             15.03  -0.7  5 
 48 Giroux, Nathan               St. John Chs             15.18  -2.1  8  13.089
 49 Parent, Kurtis            95 St. Micheals             17.49  -0.7  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Connor            99 St. Francis              24.66  -1.8  6 
  2 Weatherhead, Dante        99 Longfields               25.21  -1.8  6 
  3 Morton, David                Almonte Dhs              25.24  -1.9  8 
  4 Dinh, Scott               99 Lisgar                   25.38  -0.4  1 
  5 Liu, George               01 West Carleton            25.65  -1.2  7 
  6 Lawford, Matt             99 Lisgar                   25.99  -1.9  8 
  7 Salvino, Ryan             99 Glebe                    26.14  -1.8  4 
  8 Carr, Bayden                 North Dundas             26.22  -1.8  6 
  9 Reinhardt, Mitchell       99 Arnprior Dhs             26.34   NWI  2 
 10 Dhouib, Amin              99 Louis-Riel               26.38  -3.0  5 
 11 Martin, Chris             99 General Panet            26.54  -1.2  7 
 12 ault, kyle                   Seaway                   26.64  -1.8  6 
 13 Price, Tyler              99 Franco-Ouest             27.02  -1.8  4 
 14 Arboite, Josue            99 Immaculata               27.41  -1.2  7 
 15 Vannieuwenhuizen, Nicola  99 Glebe                    27.68  -0.6  3 
 16 McFee, Cameron               All Saints               27.77  -0.4  1 
 17 Barrett, Matt             99 Lisgar                   27.79  -1.8  4 
 18 Aitken, Allister          99 St. Joseph's             28.13   NWI  2 
 19 May, Joshua               99 St. Mary                 28.14  -0.4  1 
 20 Hiderman, Craig              Renfrew C.I.             28.38  -1.8  6 
 21 Yates, Aiden              01 Canterbury               28.40  -0.4  1 
 22 Spence, Dylan             99 General Panet            28.41  -0.4  1 
 23 Howard, Paul              99 Holy Trinity             28.42  -1.9  8 
 24 Pecora, Anthony           99 Arnprior Dhs             28.48  -1.2  7 
 25 Dass, Travis              99 Sir Wilfred              28.58  -3.0  5 
 26 vandodewaard, keanne         Seaway                   28.67  -1.8  4 
 27 Jones, Wills              99 Glebe                    28.75  -0.6  3 
 28 Worling, Andrew           99 Glebe                    28.81  -3.0  5 
 29 Alexander, Kieran         99 Opeongo HS               28.91  -1.9  8 
 30 Panke, Keegan             99 Opeongo HS               29.16  -3.0  5 
 31 Parsons, Jacob            01 South Carleton           29.50  -0.4  1 
 32 Anderson, Cameron         99 General Panet            29.58  -0.6  3 
 33 Bunke, Quinn              99 Glebe                    30.61  -1.9  8 
 34 Casqueira, Adam           99 St. Paul H.S             31.51  -3.0  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hickey, Matt              99 Notre Dame C             55.08   8 
  2 Barrett, Matt             99 Lisgar                   55.82   4 
  3 Bauernschmitt, Nick       99 General Panet            55.89   6 
  4 Morton, David                Almonte Dhs              56.36   8 
  5 St-Denis, Alex            99 Louis-Riel               56.92   1 
  6 Martin, Chris             99 General Panet            57.00   4 
  7 Lawford, Matt             99 Lisgar                   57.12   1 
  8 Mather, Michael           99 Franco-Ouest             57.14   5 
  9 Salvino, Ryan             99 Glebe                    58.03   3 
 10 Weatherhead, Dante        99 Longfields               58.12   4 
 11 Edgley, Cole              99 St. Mary                 58.47   5 
 12 Kimmerer, Roddy           00 Holy Cross               59.21   8 
 13 Dhouib, Amin              99 Louis-Riel               59.27   7 
 14 Dinh, Scott               99 Lisgar                   59.42   4 
 15 Vannieuwenhuizen, Nicola  99 Glebe                    59.45   5 
 16 Wolfgram, Chris           99 General Panet          1:00.25   2 
 17 Fitzmaurice, Patrick      99 St. Paul H.S           1:00.52   6 
 18 ault, kyle                   Seaway                 1:00.57   8 
 19 Price, Tyler              99 Franco-Ouest           1:00.82   2 
 20 Clement, Owen                Almonte Dhs            1:01.33   7 
 21 Thomas, Daniel            99 General Panet          1:02.19   2 
 22 Shamess, Wyatt            99 General Panet          1:02.21   5 
 23 Lam, Ben                  00 Canterbury             1:02.28   1 
 24 Badalato, Chase           00 Holy Cross             1:02.41   8 
 25 Strong, Alex                 St. John Chs           1:03.27   4 
 26 vandodewaard, keanne         Seaway                 1:03.38   5 
 27 Spence, Dylan             99 General Panet          1:03.90   2 
 28 Handler, Ryan             99 St. Francis            1:04.42   4 
 29 Edwards, Colin            99 Opeongo HS             1:04.76   7 
 30 Ahadi, Fabrice            99 Louis-Riel             1:04.81   7 
 31 Hassan, Ahmed             99 Longfields             1:04.89   3 
 32 thompson, cole               Seaway                 1:05.00   1 
 33 Hiderman, Craig              Renfrew C.I.           1:05.10   6 
 34 Worling, Andrew           99 Glebe                  1:05.11   8 
 35 Girgis, Karver            99 Glebe                  1:05.44   2 
 36 Howard, Paul              99 Holy Trinity           1:05.65   6 
 37 Leduc, Noah               00 Holy Trinity           1:05.78   4  1:05.779
 38 Berger, Landon            99 St. Micheals           1:05.78   4  1:05.780
 39 Jones, Wills              99 Glebe                  1:05.89   6 
 40 Bigeau, Jordan            99 Arnprior Dhs           1:06.16   2 
 41 Myatt, Sam                99 Opeongo HS             1:07.82   3 
 42 Adrain, Ethan                St. John Chs           1:08.00   7 
 43 Aitken, Allister          99 St. Joseph's           1:09.32   3 
 44 MacPhee, Jake             99 Longfields             1:10.26   1 
 45 Gull-Blacksmith, Skyler   99 Longfields             1:10.64   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCann, Reilly            99 Franco-Cite            2:08.24   3 
  2 Bauernschmitt, Nick       99 General Panet          2:10.18   1 
  3 Mather, Michael           99 Franco-Ouest           2:10.58   1 
  4 Hickey, Matt              99 Notre Dame C           2:11.07   3 
  5 St-Denis, Alex            99 Louis-Riel             2:15.06   3 
  6 Wilson, Evan              99 Earl of March          2:18.72   1 
  7 Sheets, Matt              99 North Grenville        2:21.31   2 
  8 McKinley-Young, Ethan     99 Lisgar                 2:22.79   3 
  9 Shamess, Wyatt            99 General Panet          2:23.96   3 
 10 Thomas, Daniel            99 General Panet          2:24.07   2 
 11 Alexander, Kieran         99 Opeongo HS             2:24.69   2 
 12 Cheney, Nick              00 Nepean High            2:24.89   1 
 13 Hancock, Kyle             99 Holy Cross             2:25.58   3 
 14 Dittman, Tanner           00 Sir Wilfred            2:28.08   2 
 15 Lapping, Devin            99 Mackenzie CS           2:29.40   2 
 16 Wolfgram, Chris           99 General Panet          2:30.84   3 
 17 Barker-Mazet, Alex        99 South Carleton         2:31.64   2 
 18 O'Blenis, David           99 South Carleton         2:31.67   2 
 19 Russell, Adam             99 Pierre Savard          2:32.20   2 
 20 Barrie, Richard           00 Lisgar                 2:32.40   2 
 21 Vida, Nick                01 Holy Trinity           2:32.79   2 
 22 Ashfield, Nick            99 West Carleton          2:37.14   3 
 23 Olstad, Derek             99 Mackenzie CS           2:40.31   3 
 24 Kirk, Thomas              99 Pierre Savard          2:42.77   1 
 25 Osborne, Nick             99 Mackenzie CS           2:46.94   1 
 26 Glass, Jordan             01 Sir Wilfred            2:47.04   1 
 27 Enright, Brendan          99 Opeongo HS             2:50.11   3 
 28 Fitzgerald, Brett         00 Holy Cross             2:50.80   1 
 29 Wiseman, Connor           99 General Panet          2:52.20   1 
 30 Renaud, Craig             99 Canterbury             3:14.30   2 
 31 Parent, Kurtis            95 St. Micheals           3:38.19   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCann, Reilly            99 Franco-Cite            4:24.57   2 
  2 Rodgers, Calum            99 Nepean High            4:47.23   2 
  3 Caughey, Ian              00 South Carleton         4:48.65   1 
  4 Cadieux, Sacha            99 West Carleton          4:48.84   2 
  5 McKinley-Young, Ethan     99 Lisgar                 4:49.87   1 
  6 Gittens-Fryer, Alex       99 McCrae                 4:55.26   1 
  7 Cheney, Nick              00 Nepean High            4:56.21   1 
  8 Harris, Teagan            99 Glebe                  4:56.88   2 
  9 Badalato, Chase           00 Holy Cross             4:57.97   2 
 10 Harper, Zach              01 Canterbury             5:00.93   1 
 11 Omer, Abdullahi           00 Woodroffe              5:03.79   2 
 12 Caves, Nicholas           99 McCrae                 5:06.29   2 
 13 Ashfield, Nick            99 West Carleton          5:07.35   1 
 14 bisson, adrien               L'Heritage             5:10.47   1 
 15 Kearney, Nevan            99 General Panet          5:11.56   2 
 16 Frodsham, Gavin           99 Canterbury             5:11.77   2 
 17 Vida, Nick                01 Holy Trinity           5:12.35   2 
 18 Nussbaum, Eric            01 Lisgar                 5:12.44   2 
 19 Olstad, Derek             99 Mackenzie CS           5:14.32   1 
 20 Seguin, Scott                St. John Chs           5:16.37   1 
 21 Strong, Alex                 St. John Chs           5:17.62   2 
 22 Fraser-Leach, Luke        01 Lisgar                 5:19.20   2 
 23 Russell, Adam             99 Pierre Savard          5:23.25   2 
 24 Johnston, Stephen         00 Holy Cross             5:24.10   1 
 25 Stern, Avram              99 Lisgar                 5:24.57   2 
 26 Girgis, Karver            99 Glebe                  5:27.45   1 
 27 Renic, Max                99 St. Francis            5:27.67   1 
 28 Quade, Nicholas           99 Arnprior Dhs           5:28.95   2 
 29 Bayan, Bayisa             01 Woodroffe              5:30.47   1 
 30 Butler, Alexander            All Saints             5:30.51   2 
 31 Wiseman, Connor           99 General Panet          5:30.89   2 
 32 O'Blenis, David           99 South Carleton         5:31.96   2 
 33 Kirk, Thomas              99 Pierre Savard          5:33.31   1 
 34 Donis, Sebastian          99 Arnprior Dhs           5:33.96   1 
 35 Fitzmorris, Jacob         99 St. Mary               5:35.36   1 
 36 Raponi De Roia, Nicolas   99 St. Francis            5:35.79   2 
 37 Osborne, Nick             99 Mackenzie CS           5:38.28   2 
 38 St-Jean, Richard          00 Canterbury             5:50.52   1 
 39 Sirois, Xander            99 Glebe                  5:51.00   1 
 40 Renaud, Craig             99 Canterbury             6:36.24   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 84 cm Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Alex              00 Lisgar                   17.74  -1.7  3 
  2 McLellan-Campbell, Ben    99 St. Francis              17.86  -1.7  3 
  3 Wong, Anthony                All Saints               18.01  -4.1  1 
  4 Young, John               99 Arnprior Dhs             18.57  -3.4  2 
  5 Bradley, Connor           99 Arnprior Dhs             18.61  -1.7  3 
  6 juneau, olivier              L'Heritage               18.89  -1.7  3 
  7 Larose, Matt              99 Lisgar                   19.06  -3.4  2 
  8 McFee, Cameron               All Saints               20.41  -1.7  3 
  9 Heney, Darien                St. John Chs             20.62  -3.4  2 
 10 Nuraddeen, Adam           99 Glebe                    21.06  -1.7  3 
 11 Omer, Abdullahi           00 Woodroffe                21.37  -1.7  3 
 12 Donis, Sebastian          99 Arnprior Dhs             21.43  -3.4  2 
 13 Adrain, Ethan                St. John Chs             21.85  -4.1  1 
 14 Hemphill, Jackson         99 Glebe                    22.40  -4.1  1 
 15 Rideout, Sean             01 Lisgar                   24.62  -3.4  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 84 cm Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, John               99 Arnprior Dhs             46.70   2 
  2 Hughes, Alex              00 Lisgar                   47.46   2 
  3 Desjardins, Cole          99 Arnprior Dhs             49.79   2 
  4 Kimmerer, Roddy           00 Holy Cross               50.50   1 
  5 Larose, Matt              99 Lisgar                   52.30   1 
  6 juneau, olivier              L'Heritage               52.94   1 
  7 Pecora, Anthony           99 Arnprior Dhs             54.13   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relais Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lisgar  'A'                                           47.35   1 
  2 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                     47.79   1 
  3 St. Mary Catholic HS  'A'                             48.58   2 
  4 West Carleton  'A'                                    49.61   1 
  5 Almonte Dhs  'A'                                      50.24   2 
  6 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                               50.49   2 
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                       50.66   3 
  8 General Panet  'A'                                    50.67   2 
  9 Notre Dame Chs-Cp  'A'                                51.15   1 
 10 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   52.19   1 
 11 Renfrew C.I.  'A'                                     52.20   3 
 12 Arnprior Dhs  'B'                                     52.54   3 
 13 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'A'                       52.81   2 
 14 Seaway District HS  'A'                               53.34   2 
 15 Holy Trinity - Cornwall  'A'                          53.56   1 
 16 St. Mary Catholic HS  'B'                             53.85   3 
 17 Canterbury High School  'A'                           54.55   3 
 18 St. Joseph's Css Cornwall  'A'                        54.63   3 
 19 St. John Chs  'A'                                     55.17   1 
 20 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'B'                       55.43   2 
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pettigrew, Ryan              Renfrew C.I.             1.65m  
  2 McBride, Jack                Almonte Dhs              1.60m  
  3 Davidson, Solomon         00 Sir Wilfred              1.55m  
  4 Smith, Matthew            99 Arnprior Dhs             1.45m  
  4 Gibson, Patrick           99 St. Francis              1.45m  
  4 Church, Adam                 Almonte Dhs              1.45m  
  4 Hunter, Cole              99 Arnprior Dhs             1.45m  
  8 baxtrom, maverick            L'Heritage              J1.45m  
  9 Sherwood, Garrett         99 St. Francis              1.40m  
  9 Dillenbeck, Asa           72 Mackenzie CS             1.40m  
  9 Collins, Adam             99 St. Micheals             1.40m  
 -- Donnelly, Reilly             St. John Chs                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Eric            99 Notre Dame C             5.96m   NWI 
  2 Clement, Owen                Almonte Dhs              5.29m   NWI 
  3 Graham, Emmett            99 St. Micheals             5.25m   NWI 
  4 Arboite, Josue            99 Immaculata               5.16m   NWI 
  5 Koehler-Grassau, Nichola  99 McCrae                   5.10m   NWI 
  6 Sheets, Matt              99 North Grenville          5.00m   NWI 
  7 Lamont, Chris             00 West Carleton            4.92m   NWI 
  8 Kouloufakos, Nikolas      00 Canterbury               4.90m   NWI 
  9 bisson, adrien               L'Heritage               4.78m   NWI 
 10 Carr, Bayden                 North Dundas             4.60m   NWI 
 11 Moran, Zach                  Renfrew C.I.             4.58m   NWI 
 12 Davidson, Solomon         00 Sir Wilfred             J4.58m   NWI 
 13 Leung, Zach               00 Earl of March           J4.58m   NWI 
 14 Vu, Devin                 99 St. Mary                 4.50m   NWI 
 15 Smith, Matthew            99 Arnprior Dhs             4.44m   NWI 
 16 Dillenbeck, Asa           72 Mackenzie CS            J4.44m   NWI 
 17 Soto-Danseco, Eduardo     01 Lisgar                   4.41m   NWI 
 18 McLellan-Campbell, Ben    99 St. Francis              4.40m   NWI 
 19 Handler, Ryan             99 St. Francis              4.39m   NWI 
 20 Beach, Warren                Almonte Dhs              4.38m   NWI 
 21 Xian, Lucas               01 Earl of March            4.35m   NWI 
 22 Vannieuwenhuizen, Nicola  99 Glebe                    4.34m   NWI 
 23 Vo, Jimmy                 99 St. Paul H.S             4.32m   NWI 
 24 Hall, Reid                   Renfrew C.I.             4.23m   NWI 
 25 Hamrouni, Tarik           99 McCrae                   4.20m   NWI 
 26 Bradley, Connor           99 Arnprior Dhs             4.02m   NWI 
 27 Heney, Darien                St. John Chs             4.00m   NWI 
 28 Hemphill, Jackson         99 Glebe                    3.97m   NWI 
 29 Sirois, Xander            99 Glebe                    3.95m   NWI 
 30 Millar, Rawlin               St. John Chs             3.92m   NWI 
 31 Vincent, Caleb            99 Opeongo HS               3.82m   NWI 
 32 Mai, Hugh                 99 St. Mary                 3.40m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 May, Joshua               99 St. Mary                11.19m   NWI 
  2 Callow, Andrew            99 West Carleton           10.56m   NWI 
  3 Leung, Zach               00 Earl of March           10.55m   NWI 
  4 Hudson, Andrew            99 Arnprior Dhs            10.32m   NWI 
  5 Davidson, Solomon         00 Sir Wilfred             10.27m   NWI 
  6 Huynh, Charles            99 West Carleton           10.12m   NWI 
  7 Strackholder, johnny         Seaway                   9.62m   NWI 
  8 Percy, Ethan              99 St. Mary                 9.42m   NWI 
  9 Howard, Jack              99 Opeongo HS               9.05m   NWI 
 10 McHale, Liam              99 Opeongo HS               8.92m   NWI 
 11 allen, bryson                Seaway                   8.82m   NWI 
 12 Enright, Brendan          99 Opeongo HS               7.58m   NWI 
 13 Mohan, Sai                99 Arnprior Dhs             6.94m   NWI 
 -- Hall, Reid                   Renfrew C.I.              FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 4kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Andrew            99 Arnprior Dhs            12.80m  
  2 Wark, Allyn                  Almonte Dhs             12.59m  
  3 Smith, Justin             99 Arnprior Dhs            12.58m  
  4 Obiang, Sam               99 Louis-Riel              12.47m  
  5 Stevensen, Phil           00 Holy Trinity            12.16m  
  6 Abou Chaar, Khalid        99 Brookfield              12.04m  
  7 Lawford, Matt             99 Lisgar                  11.44m  
  8 Touré, Ismaël             99 Pierre Savard           10.94m  
  9 Robb, Seth                99 General Panet           10.38m  
 10 Barrie, Richard           00 Lisgar                   9.70m  
 11 Handler, Ryan             99 St. Francis             J9.70m  
 12 Waito, Dante              99 General Panet            9.50m  
 13 Meighan, Tim                 Renfrew C.I.             9.32m  
 14 Tamming, Jesse            99 Longfields               9.00m  
 15 Mai, Hugh                 99 St. Mary                 8.58m  
 16 Poirier, Stephen             Renfrew C.I.             8.50m  
 17 Gillmore-MacNeil, Devin   99 St. Joseph's             8.00m  
 18 Woolsey, Mathew           99 St. Joseph's            J8.00m  
 19 Victorin, Malcolm         99 Canterbury               7.94m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 1kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crepin, Kyler             99 Notre Dame C            32.59m  
  2 Young, Corey              99 Arnprior Dhs            32.54m  
  3 Bullivant, Ethan          99 General Panet           31.39m  
  4 Smith, Justin             99 Arnprior Dhs            30.69m  
  5 Robb, Seth                99 General Panet           27.19m  
  6 Allan, Connor             99 St. Mary                26.20m  
  7 Perkins, Adam             99 St. Francis             25.80m  
  8 Tamming, Jesse            99 Longfields              25.50m  
  9 Wark, Allyn                  Almonte Dhs             24.00m  
 10 Poirier, Stephen             Renfrew C.I.            22.00m  
 11 Brett, Ryan               99 St. Mary               J22.00m  
 12 Brooks, RJ                99 Notre Dame C            20.68m  
 13 Abou Chaar, Khalid        99 Brookfield              19.00m  
 13 Doucette, Michael         99 St. Micheals            19.00m  
 15 Meighan, Tim                 Renfrew C.I.            17.80m  
 16 Leger, Jeremey            00 Holy Trinity            17.00m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 600gm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hare, Josh                99 St. Mary                39.00m  
  2 Crepin, Kyler             99 Notre Dame C            38.33m  
  3 Biflolchi, Josh           99 Sir Robert B            37.98m  
  4 Bullivant, Ethan          99 General Panet           36.68m  
  5 Kipke, Justin             99 St. Micheals            30.94m  
  6 Dittman, Tanner           00 Sir Wilfred             30.46m  
  7 Woolsey, Mathew           99 St. Joseph's            28.79m  
  8 Brett, Ryan               99 St. Mary                28.21m  
  9 Abou Chaar, Khalid        99 Brookfield              27.88m  
 10 Ferry, Reid               01 Sir Wilfred             27.23m  
 11 Wong, Anthony                All Saints              26.44m  
 12 Brooks, RJ                99 Notre Dame C            26.12m  
 13 McNamee, Matt             99 St. Micheals            25.96m  
 14 Touré, Ismaël             99 Pierre Savard           25.50m  
 15 Perkins, Adam             99 St. Francis             25.45m  
 16 Young, Corey              99 Arnprior Dhs            25.43m  
 17 Anderson, Cameron         99 General Panet           24.92m  
 18 Johnston, Stephen         00 Holy Cross              23.92m  
 19 Donnelly, Reilly             St. John Chs            21.49m  
 20 Gibson, Patrick           99 St. Francis             20.63m  
 21 McFee, Cameron               All Saints              19.01m  
 22 Yates, Aiden              01 Canterbury              17.88m  
 23 Mohan, Sai                99 Arnprior Dhs            16.18m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cote, Brandon             98 St. Micheals           No Data  -2.1  6 
  2 Cau, Jackson              98 Glebe                  No Data  -2.1  6 
  3 Remus, Zach               98 Arnprior Dhs           No Data  -2.1  6 
  4 Hall, Chase               98 St. Mary               No Data  -2.1  6 
  5 Sowah, Alvin              98 Mother Teres           No Data  -2.1  6 
  6 Renaud, Nick              98 Louis-Riel             No Data  -2.1  6 
  7 Lansanah, Jalla           98 Pierre Savard          No Data  -2.1  6 
  8 Muhima, Muhindo           99 Woodroffe                11.71  -1.7  3 
  9 Sigouin, Yannik              St. John Chs             12.22  -0.9  8 
 10 Mufuta, John              98 Louis-Riel               12.23  -0.7  4 
 11 Oatman, Chris                Almonte Dhs              12.35  -0.9  8 
 12 Bacon, Mackenzie          98 Pierre Savard            12.36  -0.7  4 
 13 Henfrey, Liam             99 Sir Wilfred              12.56  -1.7  5 
 14 Asamoah, Benjamin         98 Longfields               12.66  -1.7  5 
 15 Trefry, Jeremy            98 Mother Teres             12.70  -1.7  5 
 16 Dulong, Nathan            98 Opeongo HS               12.75  -1.7  5 
 17 Chiabai, Alex             98 St. Francis              12.80  -1.7  3 
 18 Weisenberg, Nolan         98 General Panet            12.84  -1.7  3 
 19 Jones, Cameron            00 St. Mary                 12.91  -2.2  2 
 20 McMahon, Connor           98 St. Francis              13.00  -0.9  8 
 21 Samson, Michael           98 Mother Teres             13.01  -3.0  1 
 22 Osakwe, Gerrard           98 St. Francis              13.02  -3.0  1 
 23 Lajoie-Ryan, Devin        99 Holy Cross               13.05  -0.9  8 
 24 Cross, Ian                98 Arnprior Dhs             13.09  -3.0  1  13.081
 25 McGregor, Ethan              Almonte Dhs              13.09  -0.9  8  13.087
 26 Vial, David               98 St. Joseph B             13.22  -1.7  3 
 27 Hull, Tristen                Almonte Dhs              13.23  -2.2  2 
 28 Cranney, Austin           98 Notre Dame C             13.24  -2.2  2 
 29 Taxil, Kervens            99 Woodroffe                13.32  -0.7  4 
 30 Wilson, Jake              98 St. Micheals             13.39  -2.2  2 
 31 Leung, Eric               98 Holy Trinity             13.44  -1.7  3 
 32 Pawlik, Sebastien         00 Holy Cross               13.47  -0.9  8 
 33 Brown, Austin             98 General Panet            13.56  -1.7  5 
 34 Larocque, Gregory         99 Mother Teres             13.63  -0.7  4 
 35 Konateh, Hassan           98 Woodroffe                13.64  -3.0  1 
 36 Han, Lewis                98 Earl of March            13.69  -1.7  5 
 37 Reyes, Alessandro         00 Brookfield               13.94  -0.9  8 
 38 Stewart, Austin              Almonte Dhs              14.25  -0.9  8 
 39 Blackhadder, Devon        00 Holy Trinity             14.28  -3.0  1 
 40 Bowen, Julian             98 Lisgar                   15.13  -1.7  5 
 41 Hum, Patrick              99 Lisgar                   15.26  -2.2  2 
 42 Ganzalas, Luis            98 Holy Trinity             15.87  -3.0  1 
 43 Waito, Jordan             99 Venta Prep               17.30  -1.7  3 
 -- Vernon, Matthew           98 Arnprior Dhs                NT   NWI  7 
 -- Mwaura, Kimani            98 St. Joseph B                NT   NWI  7 
 -- Barclay, Noah             98 St. Joseph's                NT   NWI  7 
 -- Kelly, Colton             98 Opeongo HS                  NT   NWI  7 
 -- Fraser, Michael           98 Arnprior Dhs                NT   NWI  7 
 -- Baclaganto, Nathan        98 General Panet               NT   NWI  7 
 -- Taxil, Cleefton           99 Woodroffe                   NT   NWI  7 
 -- Pierre, Basique           98 St. Paul H.S                NT   NWI  7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Muhima, Muhindo           99 Woodroffe                23.74  -1.2  7 
  2 Croney, Mathias           98 St. Joseph's             24.00  -1.2  7 
  3 Dufour, Ben               98 Louis-Riel               24.34  -1.2  7 
  4 Sigouin, Yannik              St. John Chs             24.68  -3.2  3 
  5 Goodchild, Ethan          98 St. Francis              24.90  -1.2  7 
  6 Mufuta, John              98 Louis-Riel               25.14  -2.6  1 
  7 Henfrey, Liam             99 Sir Wilfred              25.17  -3.2  3 
  8 Mwakatapanya, David       99 Sir Wilfred              25.70  -3.2  4 
  9 Osakwe, Gerrard           98 St. Francis              25.97  -2.6  1 
 10 Chiabai, Alex             98 St. Francis              26.09  -3.2  4 
 11 Cross, Ian                98 Arnprior Dhs             26.45  -3.2  6 
 12 McMahon, Connor           98 St. Francis              26.50  -3.2  4 
 13 Taxil, Cleefton           99 Woodroffe                26.62  -3.1  2 
 14 Weisenberg, Nolan         98 General Panet            26.68  -3.2  4 
 15 Dejala-Lanoue, Vince      98 Franco-Ouest             26.69  -3.2  6 
 16 Remus, Zach               98 Arnprior Dhs             26.91  -3.1  2 
 17 Asamoah, Benjamin         98 Longfields               26.93  -3.2  3 
 18 Sowah, Alvin              98 Mother Teres             27.13  -3.2  3 
 19 Kelly, Colton             98 Opeongo HS               27.17  -3.2  3 
 20 Watson, Patrick           99 West Carleton            27.17  -1.9  5 
 21 Taxil, Kervens            99 Woodroffe                27.31  -3.2  6 
 22 Samuel, Prince            99 Woodroffe                27.56  -1.2  7 
 23 Bacon, Mackenzie          98 Pierre Savard            27.61  -3.2  6 
 24 Hull, Tristen                Almonte Dhs              27.70  -3.1  2 
 25 Boireau, Skerven          98 St. Francis              27.79  -1.2  7 
 26 sullivan, dillan             Seaway                   28.04  -1.2  7 
 27 Han, Lewis                98 Earl of March            28.15  -1.9  5 
 28 Mirza, Riaan              00 West Carleton            28.19  -1.9  5 
 29 Leung, Eric               98 Holy Trinity             28.20  -3.1  2 
 30 Lafrance, Nathan          99 Holy Trinity             28.38  -3.2  3 
 31 Alsendi, Amir             98 Hillcrest                28.83  -2.6  1 
 32 Vernon, Matthew           98 Arnprior Dhs             29.08  -3.2  6 
 33 Kioulos, Thanasi          98 St. Francis              29.31  -3.2  4 
 34 Whitmore, Noah            98 Holy Cross               29.36  -1.9  5 
 35 Donaldson, Jack           98 General Panet            29.47  -3.2  6 
 36 Blackhadder, Devon        00 Holy Trinity             29.77  -2.6  1 
 37 Moore, Chandler           98 General Panet            30.20  -1.2  7 
 -- Leblanc, Joel             98 Immaculata                 DNF  -3.2  6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Austin             98 St. Micheals             52.95   1 
  2 Ndinsil, Bždi             98 Louis-Riel               53.10   2 
  3 Sigouin, Yannik              St. John Chs             53.73   5 
  4 Croney, Mathias           98 St. Joseph's             55.75   1 
  5 Dods, Matt                98 Notre Dame C             56.49   5 
  6 Baird, Everett            98 Arnprior Dhs             57.19   2 
  7 Wilson, Eric              98 Longfields               57.82   3 
  8 Trefry, Jeremy            98 Mother Teres             58.12   5 
  9 Mitchell, Robbie          99 Lisgar                   58.55   3 
 10 Ouellette, William        98 St. Francis              59.43   4 
 11 Zulfiqar, Abbas           98 Longfields               59.75   5 
 12 Lindblad, Justin          99 Sir Wilfred            1:00.24   4 
 13 Scattolon, Anthony           St. John Chs           1:00.58   1 
 14 Hiebert, Matthew          98 Longfields             1:00.83   4 
 15 Morley, Micheal           99 Canterbury             1:01.76   1 
 16 Boisette, Kerbens         98 Franco-Ouest           1:02.70   5 
 17 Francy, Jarod             98 Mother Teres           1:02.76   2 
 18 Moise, Jordan                Jeanne-Lajoie          1:04.36   4 
 19 Alsendi, Amir             98 Hillcrest              1:04.40   1 
 20 Lafrance, Nathan          99 Holy Trinity           1:05.26   3 
 21 Knapp, Devin              00 St. Mary               1:06.58   3 
 22 Moore, Chandler           98 General Panet          1:10.12   1 
 23 Adriaanse, Adam           98 Glebe                  1:12.87   4 
 24 Jayanett, Theek           98 Woodroffe              1:14.98   4 
 25 Penner, Andrew            98 Woodroffe              1:15.36   3 
 26 Quider, Hamam             00 Woodroffe              1:24.74   3 
 27 Laroque-Plumb, Cody       98 Woodroffe              1:45.11   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes-Crook, Jonah        99 West Carleton          2:03.46   2 
  2 Watt, Justin              98 St. Francis            2:14.23   2 
  3 Motuma, Olyad             99 Woodroffe              2:16.33   1 
  4 McIntyre, Andrew          98 Opeongo HS             2:17.03   2 
  5 Brohman, Charlie          98 Hillcrest              2:17.16   2 
  6 Powell, Colin             98 General Panet          2:17.88   2 
  7 Dods, Matt                98 Notre Dame C           2:17.95   1 
  8 Boireau, Skerven          98 St. Francis            2:18.42   1 
  9 Mitchell, Robbie          99 Lisgar                 2:19.13   2 
 10 Babulic, Jack             00 Canterbury             2:19.22   2 
 11 Ouellette, William        98 St. Francis            2:19.27   2 
 12 Monet, Nicolas            98 Franco-Ouest           2:23.94   1 
 13 Frampton, Nathan          98 General Panet          2:26.74   1 
 14 Degefa, Henok             98 Immaculata             2:27.95   2 
 15 Lamer, Ryan               98 St. Joseph's           2:28.48   1 
 16 Dunkley, Chase            98 St. Joseph's           2:34.10   1 
 17 Atkinson, Tristen         00 Holy Cross             2:35.06   1 
 18 Cullingworth, Tommy       98 Holy Trinity           2:37.18   2 
 19 Verjans, Morgan           98 General Panet          2:40.62   1 
 20 Lachance, Samuel             Jeanne-Lajoie          2:42.69   1 
 21 Abercrombie, Devon        98 Arnprior Dhs           2:50.26   2 
 22 Lewis, Simon              98 Holy Cross             2:53.66   2 
 23 Crocker, Shane            98 St. Francis            2:55.00   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robillard, Felix          98 Louis-Riel             4:22.60   1 
  2 Motuma, Olyad             99 Woodroffe              4:39.37   2 
  3 Baird, Everett            98 Arnprior Dhs           4:39.37   1 
  4 Dillabaugh, Darion        98 Glebe                  4:39.72   1 
  5 Brohman, Charlie          98 Hillcrest              4:50.65   2 
  6 Georgopoulos, Samy        98 Longfields             4:56.04   1 
  7 Babulic, Jack             00 Canterbury             4:56.47   1 
  8 Kealey, Evan              99 Glebe                  5:00.43   2 
  9 Degefa, Henok             98 Immaculata             5:05.13   1 
 10 Lamer, Ryan               98 St. Joseph's           5:08.48   2 
 11 Elliot, Avery             00 West Carleton          5:09.45   2 
 12 Francy, Jarod             98 Mother Teres           5:11.22   2 
 13 Cosman, Shane             98 Longfields             5:12.86   1 
 14 Dunkley, Chase            98 St. Joseph's           5:13.16   1 
 15 Weston, Jake              98 Glebe                  5:13.89   1 
 16 Ghobrial, Sherif          98 Mother Teres           5:18.55   2 
 17 Cullingworth, Tommy       98 Holy Trinity           5:18.69   2 
 18 Webster, Matthew          98 Canterbury             5:19.15   1 
 19 Groves, Logan             00 St. Mary               5:21.05   2 
 20 Verch, Alec               98 Longfields             5:21.41   2 
 21 Lueck, Jared              98 Longfields             5:24.05   1 
 22 Roy, Stephane             99 Sir Wilfred            5:24.63   1 
 23 Jefferies, Liam           98 Arnprior Dhs           5:25.20   1 
 24 Augustoni, Guillaume      99 Nepean High            5:27.21   2 
 25 Hartwick, Jesse           98 General Panet          5:30.65   1 
 26 He, Zihi (Jerry)          98 Rideau                 5:32.49   2 
 27 Gebreslassie, Fesha       98 Woodroffe              5:35.63   2 
 28 Luesink, Tommy            98 General Panet          5:39.92   1 
 29 Abercrombie, Devon        98 Arnprior Dhs           5:40.23   2 
 30 Winogron, Patrick         98 Immaculata             5:43.69   2 
 31 Lachance, Samuel             Jeanne-Lajoie          5:49.08   2 
 32 Jayanett, Theek           98 Woodroffe              6:05.61   2 
 33 Quider, Hamam             00 Woodroffe              6:05.94   2 
 34 Bennett, Dawson           98 Canterbury             6:11.94   2 
 35 Penner, Andrew            98 Woodroffe              6:15.64   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 91 cm Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Noyes, Brayden            98 St. Mary                 15.99  -2.9  2 
  2 Goodchild, Ethan          98 St. Francis              16.00  -2.9  2 
  3 Courchesne, Mitchell      98 Arnprior Dhs             17.05  -2.5  1 
  4 Gosselin, Max             98 Louis-Riel               17.14  -2.5  1 
  5 Baclaganto, Nathan        98 General Panet            18.91  -2.5  1 
  6 Beale, Keaton             98 Arnprior Dhs             19.25  -2.9  2 
  7 Robidoux, Tyler           98 St. Joseph B             19.78  -2.5  1 
  8 Jury, Kevin               98 Lisgar                   19.80  -2.9  2 
  9 Li, David                 99 Venta Prep               19.90  -2.9  2 
 10 Leung, Eric               98 Holy Trinity             20.62  -2.5  1 
 11 Beaulieu, Kristian        98 Pierre Savard            23.38  -2.9  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 91 cm Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Austin             98 St. Micheals             41.71   2 
  2 Dufour, Ben               98 Louis-Riel               44.52   2 
  3 Courchesne, Mitchell      98 Arnprior Dhs             45.73   2 
  4 Gosselin, Max             98 Louis-Riel               46.53   2 
  5 Beale, Keaton             98 Arnprior Dhs             47.68   1 
  6 Jury, Kevin               98 Lisgar                   47.71   2 
  7 Gallant, Rhys             98 West Carleton            48.36   1 
  8 Robidoux, Tyler           98 St. Joseph B             50.11   1 
  9 Weller, Patrick           98 Opeongo HS               52.78   2 
 10 Peltier Printup, Lawrenc  99 Rideau                   54.30   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relais Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       46.41   1 
  2 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                     48.07   2 
  3 Pierre Savard  'A'                                    48.15   2 
  4 St. Mary Catholic HS  'A'                             48.79   1 
  5 Woodroffe High School  'A'                            48.81   2 
  6 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                               49.00   2 
  7 Mother Teresa  'A'                                    49.17   2 
  8 General Panet  'A'                                    49.51   2 
  9 St. Joseph's Css Cornwall  'A'                        50.04   2 
 10 Canterbury High School  'A'                           50.75   2 
 11 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   50.92   1 
 12 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'A'                       51.26   1 
 13 Franco-Ouest  'A'                                     52.00   1 
 14 Holy Cross  'A'                                       52.10   1 
 15 Almonte Dhs  'A'                                      56.66   1 
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davidson, Elijah          99 Brookfield               1.75m  
  2 Osman, Mohamed            98 Hillcrest               J1.75m  
  3 McDermont, Justin         98 General Panet            1.70m  
  4 Ryan, Shane                  Jeanne-Lajoie           J1.70m  
  5 Lynott, Shane             98 St. Micheals             1.55m  
  6 Potter, Noah              98 Arnprior Dhs             1.45m  
  7 Turgeon, Carl             98 All Saints               1.40m  
  8 Bennett-White, Hugh       98 Canterbury              J1.40m  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dulong, Nathan            98 Opeongo HS               5.39m   NWI 
  2 Mwakatapanya, David       99 Sir Wilfred              5.30m   NWI 
  3 Osman, Mohamed            98 Hillcrest                5.27m   NWI 
  4 Leblanc, Joel             98 Immaculata               5.09m   NWI 
  5 Bennett-White, Hugh       98 Canterbury               5.04m   NWI 
  6 McDermont, Justin         98 General Panet            5.00m   NWI 
  7 Garven, Andrew            99 St. Mary                 4.98m   NWI 
  8 Goodman, Jonathan            Almonte Dhs              4.94m   NWI 
  9 Tran, Kevin               98 Immaculata               4.93m   NWI 
 10 Proulx, Jonah             98 St. Joseph's             4.89m   NWI 
 11 Davidson, Elijah          99 Brookfield               4.84m   NWI 
 12 Lynott, Shane             98 St. Micheals             4.83m   NWI 
 13 Moise, Jordan                Jeanne-Lajoie            4.81m   NWI 
 13 Kayembe, Victor           98 McCrae                   4.81m   NWI 
 15 Samuel, Prince            99 Woodroffe                4.79m   NWI 
 16 Lansanah, Jalla           98 Pierre Savard            4.74m   NWI 
 17 Larocque, Gregory         99 Mother Teres             4.72m   NWI 
 18 Mirza, Riaan              00 West Carleton            4.66m   NWI 
 19 Markell, Brennan          98 St. Joseph's             4.65m   NWI 
 20 Shi, Jake                 98 Nepean High              4.64m   NWI 
 21 Cranney, Austin           98 Notre Dame C             4.63m   NWI 
 22 Fraser, Michael           98 Arnprior Dhs             4.57m   NWI 
 23 Glofcheskie, Lucas        98 Arnprior Dhs             4.50m   NWI 
 24 Vial, David               98 St. Joseph B             4.48m   NWI 
 25 Hall, Chase               98 St. Mary                 4.46m   NWI 
 26 Alsendi, Amir             98 Hillcrest                4.38m   NWI 
 27 Kryskow, Dylan               St. John Chs             4.33m   NWI 
 28 Howard, Jack              99 Opeongo HS               4.28m   NWI 
 29 Brooks, Hugh              98 West Carleton            4.26m   NWI 
 30 Lindblad, Justin          99 Sir Wilfred              4.23m   NWI 
 31 McGregor, Ethan              Almonte Dhs              4.22m   NWI 
 32 Donaldson, Jack           98 General Panet            4.13m   NWI 
 33 Li, David                 99 Venta Prep               4.10m   NWI 
 34 Scattolon, Marco             St. John Chs             4.07m   NWI 
 34 Panke, Keegan             99 Opeongo HS               4.07m   NWI 
 36 Peltier Printup, Lawrenc  99 Rideau                   4.06m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dulong, Nathan            98 Opeongo HS              11.26m   NWI 
  2 Osman, Mohamed            98 Hillcrest               10.95m   NWI 
  3 Kayembe, Victor           98 McCrae                  10.90m   NWI 
  4 Henfrey, Liam             99 Sir Wilfred             10.29m   NWI 
  5 Shi, Jake                 98 Nepean High             10.28m   NWI 
  6 Barr, Brett                  Almonte Dhs              9.30m   NWI 
  7 Roy, Stephane             99 Sir Wilfred              8.86m   NWI 
 -- Glofcheskie, Lucas        98 Arnprior Dhs              FOUL       
 -- Dejala-Lanoue, Vince      98 Franco-Ouest              FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 4kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuhymeyer, Calvin         98 General Panet           12.88m  
  2 Ganzalas, Luis            98 Holy Trinity            12.40m  
  3 Lacroix, Luc                 Almonte Dhs             12.37m  
  4 Boileau, Alex             98 Arnprior Dhs            12.06m  
  5 Lamadeleine, Michael      98 Immaculata              12.01m  
  6 Cowan, Aidan              98 St. Francis             11.67m  
  7 Heldens, Jesse            99 St. Mary                11.37m  
  8 Elliot, Austin            00 West Carleton           11.30m  
  9 Florent, James            98 Opeongo HS              11.12m  
 10 Gebera, Jubran            98 McCrae                  11.10m  
 11 McComb, Alex McComb       97 All Saints              10.61m  
 12 Coady, Casey              98 Arnprior Dhs             9.79m  
 13 Reyes, Alessandro         00 Brookfield               9.50m  
 13 MacKay, Mitchell          98 St. Joseph's             9.50m  
 15 McKinty, Michael          99 Ottawa Tech              9.20m  
 16 Wuttke-Stanton, Wolfie    98 McCrae                   9.00m  
 17 Knapp, Devin              00 St. Mary                 8.98m  
 18 Ernst, Justin             00 Ottawa Tech              8.90m  
 19 Barbezat, Marcel          99 Woodroffe                7.22m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 1kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dagenais, Nicolas         98 Pierre Savard           35.58m  
  2 Florent, James            98 Opeongo HS              34.54m  
  3 Lamadeleine, Michael      98 Immaculata              34.10m  
  4 Démoré, Adam              98 Franco-Ouest            33.80m  
  5 Stewart, Austin              Almonte Dhs             32.66m  
  6 McFarlane, Bishop         98 General Panet           31.41m  
  7 Schultz, Jamie            98 Opeongo HS              30.93m  
  8 Lemaire, Hayden           98 St. Francis             30.92m  
  9 Samson, Michael           98 Mother Teres            29.86m  
 10 Gebera, Jubran            98 McCrae                  29.34m  
 11 Heldens, Jesse            99 St. Mary                28.56m  
 12 Coady, Casey              98 Arnprior Dhs            28.50m  
 13 Quackenbush, Sam             Almonte Dhs             27.65m  
 14 Ganzalas, Luis            98 Holy Trinity            26.54m  
 15 Legault, Alex             98 St. Micheals           J26.54m  
 16 Forde, Kieran             00 West Carleton           25.82m  
 17 Hunter, Brady             98 Arnprior Dhs            25.80m  
 18 Lueck, Jared              98 Longfields              25.00m  
 19 Kryskow, Dylan               St. John Chs            24.00m  
 20 Kioulos, Thanasi          98 St. Francis             23.50m  
 21 Shah, Het                    Renfrew C.I.            22.50m  
 22 Seed, Lane                99 St. Mary                22.00m  
 23 Waito, Jordan             99 Venta Prep              19.00m  
 24 Ryan, Thomas              98 West Carleton           18.50m  
 25 Ernst, Justin             00 Ottawa Tech             17.50m  
 26 Barbezat, Marcel          99 Woodroffe               15.70m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 600gm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Verch, Alec               98 Longfields              41.89m  
  2 Lamadeleine, Michael      98 Immaculata              39.50m  
  3 Schultz, Jamie            98 Opeongo HS              38.21m  
  4 Tran, Kevin               98 Immaculata              36.27m  
  5 Farrier, Liam                Almonte Dhs             36.25m  
  6 Charbonneau, Keegan       98 West Carleton           34.08m  
  7 Vial, David               98 St. Joseph B            33.71m  
  8 Lemaire, Hayden           98 St. Francis             33.51m  
  9 Wilson, Eric              98 Longfields              33.27m  
 10 Kuhymeyer, Calvin         98 General Panet           32.80m  
 11 Dagenais, Nicolas         98 Pierre Savard           31.99m  
 12 Poole, Sam                   St. John Chs            31.75m  
 13 Morley, Micheal           99 Canterbury              30.99m  
 14 Prosser, Will             98 Glebe                   30.50m  
 15 McFarlane, Bishop         98 General Panet           30.41m  
 16 Cranney, Austin           98 Notre Dame C            29.40m  
 17 Noyes, Brayden            98 St. Mary                29.36m  
 18 Boileau, Alex             98 Arnprior Dhs            28.96m  
 19 Hunter, Brady             98 Arnprior Dhs            28.24m  
 20 Ryan, Shane                  Jeanne-Lajoie           27.57m  
 21 Wuttke-Stanton, Wolfie    98 McCrae                  27.54m  
 22 Kryskow, Dylan               St. John Chs            27.24m  
 23 McGregor, Ethan              Almonte Dhs             26.94m  
 24 Gebera, Jubran            98 McCrae                  25.36m  
 25 Mayotte, William          98 St. Mary                25.06m  
 26 McKinty, Michael          99 Ottawa Tech             24.90m  
 27 McComb, Alex              97 All Saints              23.67m  
 28 Butler, Alexander            All Saints              23.30m  
 29 vallance, nicholas           L'Heritage              22.86m  
 30 Shah, Het                    Renfrew C.I.            21.76m  
 31 Kioulos, Thanasi          98 St. Francis             19.80m  
 32 Ernst, Justin             00 Ottawa Tech             19.75m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Foster, Curtis            97 Arnprior Dhs             11.75  -1.8 10 
  2 Worlor, Emmanuel          96 Rideau                   11.80  -1.8 10 
  3 Ben-Smith, Bertwin        97 St. Joseph B             12.03  -1.4  5 
  4 Dey, Liam                 96 Arnprior Dhs             12.19  -0.6  3  12.183
  5 Desjardins, Vincent       97 Garneau                  12.19  -1.4  5  12.189
  6 Jamieson, Connor             Renfrew C.I.             12.39  -1.4  5 
  7 Pap, Robert               97 St. Paul H.S             12.41  -2.1  2 
  8 Monkhouse, Will           96 North Grenville          12.42  -2.6  7 
  9 Camarena, Ethan           96 St. Paul H.S             12.43  -0.6  3 
 10 Hillier, Aaron            97 General Panet            12.45  -2.1  2 
 11 Lappan, Ian               96 Earl of March            12.46  -1.3  6 
 12 noel, jean                   L'Heritage               12.47  -1.4  5 
 13 Rouselle, Nick            97 Notre Dame C             12.51  -1.8 10 
 14 Jama, Jibril              97 Louis-Riel               12.54  -2.5  8 
 15 Heller-Marx, Willem       97 Glebe                    12.58  -1.3  6 
 16 Ruddy, Will               97 Arnprior Dhs             12.63  -2.4  9 
 17 Hunter, Danial            97 McCrae                   12.64  -2.5  8 
 18 Gemmill, Ryley               St. John Chs             12.65  -1.3  6 
 19 Mackey, Connor            96 St. Joseph B             12.69  -2.4  9 
 20 KleinBoonschate, Walter      North Dundas             12.72  -1.8 10 
 21 Reddick, Marquise         96 Hillcrest                12.74  -0.6  3 
 22 Cowie, Phil               98 West Carleton            12.75  -1.3  6  12.742
 23 Gordon, Wade              97 Earl of March            12.75  -2.4  9  12.747
 24 Kinnear, Tyler            97 St. Mary                 12.76  -2.1  2 
 25 Chen, Kevin               96 Longfields               12.77  -0.6  3 
 26 Homer, Luke               96 Arnprior Dhs             12.80  -2.1  2 
 27 Ibeto, Osy                98 St. Francis              12.82  -2.5  8 
 28 Richmond, Riley           98 Ottawa Tech              12.83  -2.4  9 
 29 Gilmour, Alex             98 Earl of March            12.86  -0.6  3  12.852
 30 Gardner, Jamal            99 Nepean High              12.86  -1.3  6  12.858
 31 Abrera, Adriel            97 Mother Teres             12.90  -2.6  7 
 32 bisson, victor               L'Heritage               12.91  -1.4  5 
 33 Seguin, Richard           96 Rideau                   12.96  -2.1  2 
 34 Maglore, Xavier           97 Glebe                    12.98  -2.6  7 
 35 Masse, Matthew            96 St. Joseph B             13.01  -3.2  1 
 36 Bempong, Nana             97 McCrae                   13.04  -3.2  1 
 37 St. Preux, Hans           96 West Carleton            13.06  -3.2  1 
 38 Mamazza, Julien           95 St. Francis              13.11  -3.2  1 
 39 Chabot, Oliver            96 St. Micheals             13.13  -0.9  4  13.121
 40 Taeib, Abdulrazak         94 Woodroffe                13.13  -2.6  7  13.124
 41 Radovic, Petar            97 South Carleton           13.18  -1.3  6 
 42 Tucker, Dalton            97 General Panet            13.19  -0.6  3 
 43 Desilva, Lankesh          96 St. Joseph B             13.21  -2.4  9 
 44 Tolmay, Roland            97 Woodroffe                13.24  -0.6  3 
 45 Dhillon, Kounver          96 West Carleton            13.25  -2.6  7 
 46 Rennalls, Jahwara         97 Lisgar                   13.27  -3.2  1 
 47 Doyle, Shawn              98 Nepean High              13.33  -2.4  9 
 48 Louis-Salanga, Vince      99 Holy Trinity             13.38  -2.5  8 
 49 Noorbhai, Hatim           97 McCrae                   13.39  -1.3  6 
 50 MacDonald, Benjamin       97 St. Francis              13.41  -0.9  4 
 51 Isse, Hamza               98 Brookfield               13.42  -1.8 10 
 52 Eyamie, Jordan            97 Rideau                   13.44  -2.6  7 
 53 Hope, Scott               97 St. Joseph's             13.51  -2.1  2 
 54 Finlay, Drew              97 Mother Teres             13.53  -2.5  8 
 55 Saad, Tarik                  North Dundas             13.65  -2.4  9 
 56 Peter, Makusi             98 Brookfield               13.72  -1.8 10 
 57 Bainville, Skylar         98 Holy Trinity             13.82  -2.1  2 
 58 Patry, Brett              96 St. Joseph B             13.83  -1.4  5 
 59 Mehmood, Kashif (Kukshee  98 Sir Wilfred              13.84  -2.5  8 
 60 Wah, Klee Mu              98 Woodroffe                14.19  -0.9  4 
 61 Balasubramaniam, Kaven    96 St. Joseph's             14.36  -2.5  8 
 62 Naquita, Nathan              All Saints               14.39  -2.4  9 
 63 Glenn, Robert             97 General Panet            14.52  -2.5  8 
 64 Archambalt, Matthew       98 Holy Trinity             17.23  -0.6  3 
 65 Diep, Mike                97 Longfields               21.67  -1.4  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bedard, Matt              96 St. Micheals             23.53  -0.3  8 
  2 Abala, Ajeuro             96 Immaculata               24.17  -0.5  2 
  3 Dobson, Connor            96 Canterbury               24.64  -2.8  4 
  4 Ben-Smith, Bertwin        97 St. Joseph B             24.95  -1.9  3 
  5 Desjardins, Vincent       97 Garneau                  25.09  -0.9  7 
  6 MacMillan, Josh           98 St. Mary                 25.16  -0.5  2 
  7 Hunter, Danial            97 McCrae                   25.19  -0.3  8 
  8 Pendergast, Jeremy        97 Holy Cross               25.31  -0.3  8 
  9 Gill, Nick                   Renfrew C.I.             25.45  -1.8  5 
 10 Gray, Clayton             97 St. Mary                 25.52  -2.8  4 
 11 Monkhouse, Will           96 North Grenville          25.53  -0.9  6 
 12 Rouselle, Nick            97 Notre Dame C             25.59  -0.9  6 
 13 Lines, Mike               97 West Carleton            25.66  -1.8  5 
 14 Lappan, Ian               96 Earl of March            25.67  -1.8  5 
 15 Taeib, Abdulrazak         94 Woodroffe                25.78  -0.9  6 
 16 Bempong, Nana             97 McCrae                   25.84  -0.9  7 
 17 Richmond, Riley           98 Ottawa Tech              26.02  -0.5  2 
 18 Ibeto, Osy                98 St. Francis              26.07  -0.3  8 
 19 Chen, Kevin               96 Longfields               26.21  -0.3  8 
 20 Abrera, Adriel            97 Mother Teres             26.23  -2.8  4 
 21 Arnaudov, Peter              Immaculata               26.29  -2.8  4 
 22 Masse, Matthew            96 St. Joseph B             26.58  -1.9  3 
 23 Homer, Luke               96 Arnprior Dhs             26.74  -1.3  1 
 24 Desilva, Lankesh          96 St. Joseph B             27.09  -2.8  4 
 25 Martin, Kyle              96 St. Joseph's             27.12  -0.5  2 
 26 Fevrier, Sean             96 St. Joseph B             27.26  -1.3  1 
 27 MacDonald, Benjamin       97 St. Francis              27.54  -1.8  5 
 28 Tolmay, Roland            97 Woodroffe                27.67  -1.8  5 
 29 Peter, Makusi             98 Brookfield               27.71  -1.8  5 
 30 Vessia, Jeremy            97 Pierre Savard            28.11  -0.5  2 
 31 Jenson, Brayden           99 Sir Wilfred              28.16  -1.9  3 
 32 Glenn, Robert             97 General Panet            29.12  -0.5  2 
 33 Mehmood, Kashif (Kukshee  98 Sir Wilfred              29.36  -1.3  1 
 34 Balasubramaniam, Kaven    96 St. Joseph's             29.48  -0.9  7 
 35 Naquita, Nathan              All Saints               29.80  -0.9  6 
 36 Wah, Klee Mu              98 Woodroffe                30.00  -1.9  3 
 37 Gallant, Travis           96 St. Joseph B             30.27  -2.8  4 
 38 Clouthier, Mack              Renfrew C.I.             31.64  -0.9  6 
 39 Archambalt, Matthew       98 Holy Trinity             36.71  -0.5  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bedard, Matt              96 St. Micheals             51.27   7 
  2 Dobson, Connor            96 Canterbury               53.19   7 
  3 Abala, Ajeuro             96 Immaculata               53.45   5 
  4 Moricz, Vincent           97 Louis-Riel               53.48   7 
  5 Serviss, Max              97 General Panet            54.32   4 
  6 Ben-Smith, Bertwin        97 St. Joseph B             54.94   2 
  7 Croney, Malik             97 St. Joseph's             55.78   7 
  8 Hope, Scott               97 St. Joseph's             56.13   5 
  9 Heller-Marx, Willem       97 Glebe                    56.15   2 
 10 Samson, Nehul             95 Holy Trinity             56.78   2 
 11 Desjardins, Vincent       97 Garneau                  56.80   4 
 12 Gill, Nick                   Renfrew C.I.             57.15   7 
 13 Pilette, Alexandre        97 Hillcrest                57.30   6 
 14 Politis, Diego            97 St. Paul H.S             57.39   6 
 15 Arnaudov, Peter              Immaculata               58.98   3 
 16 Ruddy, Will               97 Arnprior Dhs             59.08   5 
 17 Moore, Kevin              97 McCrae                   59.77   6 
 18 Brown, Andrew             97 Canterbury             1:00.33   5 
 19 Vessia, Jeremy            97 Pierre Savard          1:01.14   4 
 20 Kelly, Ethan              99 South Carleton         1:01.19   6 
 21 Tunney, Ronan             97 Woodroffe              1:01.33   2 
 22 Fevrier, Sean             96 St. Joseph B           1:01.42   2 
 23 Bennett, Connor              Renfrew C.I.           1:01.99   3 
 24 Desnoyers, Waylon         96 Longfields             1:03.04   7 
 25 Albaawadh, Ali            98 Rideau                 1:03.17   5 
 26 Joshi, Maneil             97 St. Francis            1:04.32   2 
 27 Bukuru, Kulu              96 Woodroffe              1:04.57   6 
 28 Martin, Kyle              96 St. Joseph's           1:05.12   5 
 29 Gadbois, Bennett          97 Holy Trinity           1:05.53   6 
 30 Preston, Matthew          95 Holy Trinity           1:06.30   3 
 31 Rennick, Connor           97 General Panet          1:08.58   4 
 32 Bulusu, Rohit             97 St. Francis            1:08.83   5 
 33 Ling, Eugene              98 Earl of March          1:09.97   5 
 34 Weber, Colt               97 West Carleton          1:10.65   4 
 35 Smail, Quinn              97 St. Joseph's           1:14.87   3 
 36 Truong, Son               96 Rideau                 1:20.61   3 
 -- Archambalt, Matthew       98 Holy Trinity                NT   1 
 -- Wiseman, Dylan            96 General Panet               NT   1 
 -- Seguin, Richard           96 Rideau                      NT   1 
 -- Abdulatif, Abdirhmon      95 Ottawa Tech                 NT   1 
 -- Blouin, Steven            97 Pierre Savard               NT   1 
 -- Clouthier, Mack              Renfrew C.I.                NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Venne, Jeremie            96 Franco-Cite            1:56.12   1 
  2 Serviss, Max              97 General Panet          2:01.87   1 
  3 Qureshi, Hamza            97 Earl of March          2:03.12   1 
  4 Adeya, Luckenson          97 Louis-Riel             2:04.29   1 
  5 Favero, Jonathan          97 L'Escale               2:05.27   1 
  6 Gagnon, Nicolas           96 Earl of March          2:07.52   1 
  7 Akinwande, Abdul          98 Woodroffe              2:07.53   1 
  8 Lowery, Sam               99 Canterbury             2:08.53   3 
  9 Moricz, Vincent           97 Louis-Riel             2:08.71   2 
 10 Pilette, Alexandre        97 Hillcrest              2:10.23   3 
 11 Kinahan, Sam              97 Lisgar                 2:11.95   3 
 12 MacKay, Brevin            97 McCrae                 2:12.59   3 
 13 Hashi, Hanaad             96 St. Joseph B           2:13.56   3 
 14 Samson, Nehul             95 Holy Trinity           2:13.67   2 
 15 Opazo, Aidan              96 Immaculata             2:14.78   3 
 16 Ashfield, Brent           97 West Carleton          2:18.78   2 
 17 Frampton, Brennan         96 General Panet          2:22.61   3 
 18 Nkusi, Steve              96 Garneau                2:26.83   2 
 19 Wiseman, Dylan            96 General Panet          2:31.29   2 
 20 Giles, Jordan                Almonte Dhs            2:32.03   3 
 21 Braden, Teddy             97 Nepean High            2:32.89   1 
 22 Benson, Tyler             97 Garneau                2:34.15   2 
 23 Preston, Matthew          95 Holy Trinity           2:38.58   3 
 24 Doyle, Shawn              98 Nepean High            2:43.11   2 
 25 Abdulatif, Abdirhmon      95 Ottawa Tech            2:43.78   3 
 26 Rennick, Connor           97 General Panet          2:44.69   2 
 27 Patrice, Isaac            95 Woodroffe              2:46.43   2 
 28 McLeod, Ayden                Renfrew C.I.           3:07.79   1 
 29 Smail, Quinn              97 St. Joseph's           3:08.19   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Favero, Jonathan          97 L'Escale               4:11.11   2 
  2 Qureshi, Hamza            97 Earl of March          4:12.94   2 
  3 Kinahan, Sam              97 Lisgar                 4:16.60   2 
  4 Gagnon, Nicolas           96 Earl of March          4:17.28   2 
  5 Bernst, Alex              97 Glebe                  4:24.71   2 
  6 Akinwande, Abdul          98 Woodroffe              4:29.75   2 
  7 Lowery, Sam               99 Canterbury             4:30.09   2 
  8 MacKay, Brevin            97 McCrae                 4:32.47   1 
  9 Morel-Banville, Yannick   97 Garneau                4:32.92   1 
 10 Guo, Jackson              97 Longfields             4:32.94   1 
 11 Zangerl, Alan                Renfrew C.I.           4:38.47   1 
 12 Desrosiers, Justin           Almonte Dhs            4:39.19   2 
 13 Opazo, Aidan              96 Immaculata             4:40.01   1 
 14 Gardner, Jamal            99 Nepean High            4:44.31   2 
 15 Tunney, Ronan             97 Woodroffe              4:44.92   1 
 16 Wade, Tobin               97 St. Mary               4:48.15   2 
 17 Elmi, Mohamed             99 Woodroffe              4:48.20   2 
 18 Greiner, Sean             96 Brookfield             4:51.12   2 
 19 Stoyles, Joshua              Jeanne-Lajoie          4:52.41   1 
 20 Giles, Jordan                Almonte Dhs            4:53.64   1 
 21 Kamunga, Blaize           97 Rideau                 4:55.09   2 
 22 Blakeney, Chris           96 Lisgar                 4:55.61   2 
 23 Samson, Nehul             95 Holy Trinity           4:55.64   2 
 24 Seed, Reily               97 St. Mary               4:58.91   2 
 25 Das, Dyuman               96 West Carleton          5:00.16   1 
 26 Carnegie, Tom             97 West Carleton          5:02.86   1 
 27 Chi, Kevin                96 Mackenzie CS           5:05.06   2 
 28 Casselman, Jordan            North Dundas           5:08.44   1 
 29 Rofail, Marco             98 Sir Wilfred            5:08.80   1 
 30 DiGiacinto, Nick          97 General Panet          5:14.49   1 
 31 Benson, Tyler             97 Garneau                5:14.51   1 
 32 Desnoyers, Waylon         96 Longfields             5:15.85   1 
 33 Newcombe, Paul            97 St. Joseph B           5:17.41   1 
 34 O'Malley, Justin          97 St. Francis            5:25.15   1 
 35 Abdulatif, Abdirhmon      95 Ottawa Tech            5:29.46   2 
 36 Tulloch, Scott            97 McCrae                 5:32.89   2 
 37 Adrain, Aidan                St. John Chs           5:39.79   1 
 38 Segwaka, Allan            97 Rideau                 5:46.25   1 
 39 Munroe, Lindsay              St. John Chs           5:48.27   1 
 40 McLeod, Ayden                Renfrew C.I.           5:51.53   1 
 41 Freel, Patrick            97 Holy Trinity           5:58.39   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 91cm Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pitter, Jacob             95 Woodroffe                14.84  -2.6  2 
  2 Toman, Nathan             96 Arnprior Dhs             16.54  -2.6  2 
  3 Bui, Andy                 97 Hillcrest                17.23  -2.7  1  17.228
  4 Croney, Malik             97 St. Joseph's             17.23  -2.6  2  17.229
  5 Srivastava, Abhinav          Hillcrest                17.93  -2.7  1 
  6 Flegal, Brody             97 Arnprior Dhs             19.24  -2.6  2 
  7 Rotor, James              97 St. Joseph B             19.57  -2.7  1 
  8 Isse, Hamza               98 Brookfield               20.45  -2.6  2 
  9 Hill-Keast, Alex          97 Woodroffe                20.47  -2.7  1 
 10 McEwan, Riley             97 Arnprior Dhs             20.79  -2.7  1 
 11 Jenson, Brayden           99 Sir Wilfred              20.84  -2.6  2 
 12 Zhang, Fanxing            96 Hillcrest                21.21  -2.6  2 
 13 Patry, Brett              96 St. Joseph B             22.72  -2.6  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 91 cm Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Toman, Nathan             96 Arnprior Dhs           1:00.27   2 
  2 Foster, Curtis            97 Arnprior Dhs           1:02.17   2 
  3 Srivastava, Abhinav          Hillcrest              1:08.24   2 
  4 Rotor, James              97 St. Joseph B           1:10.16   1 
  5 Flegal, Brody             97 Arnprior Dhs           1:10.72   2 
  6 Zhang, Fanxing            96 Hillcrest              1:13.94   1 
  7 Farrell, Scott            97 St. Paul H.S           1:21.22   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relais Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                     44.98   2 
  2 St. Michael Chs  'A'                                  46.95   2 
  3 St. Mary Catholic HS  'A'                             47.02   2 
  4 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       47.31   1 
  5 St. Joseph Barrhaven  'A'                             47.59   3 
  6 Renfrew C.I.  'A'                                     47.73   1 
  7 Earl of March  'A'                                    47.94   1 
  8 West Carleton  'A'                                    48.68   3 
  9 Rideau  'A'                                           48.81   4 
 10 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'A'                       48.83   3 
 11 Canterbury High School  'A'                           48.90   3 
 12 St. Joseph's Css Cornwall  'A'                        49.01   3 
 13 St. Paul H.S  'A'                                     49.43   2 
 14 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                               49.72   1 
 15 North Grenville HS  'A'                               49.92   2 
 16 Mother Teresa  'A'                                    50.13   1 
 17 Esp L'Héritage  'A'                                   50.48   4 
 18 Nepean High School  'A'                               50.65   3 
 19 General Panet  'A'                                    50.69   3 
 20 Lisgar  'A'                                           50.94   1 
 21 South Carleton HS  'A'                                51.04   1 
 22 Notre Dame Chs-Cp  'A'                                51.06   4 
 23 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   51.08   1 
 24 St. Joseph Barrhaven  'B'                             51.72   4 
 25 Sir Wilfred Laurier  'A'                              52.62   2 
 26 Holy Trinity - Cornwall  'A'                          54.25   2 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sayed, Aymen              98 Canterbury               1.90m  
  2 Nkusi, Steve              96 Garneau                  1.85m  
  3 Christie, Benji           98 Nepean High              1.70m  
  4 Pendergast, Jeremy        97 Holy Cross              J1.70m  
  5 MacMillan, Josh           98 St. Mary                 1.65m  
  6 Blouin, Steven            97 Pierre Savard           J1.65m  
  7 St. Preux, Hans           96 West Carleton            1.60m  
  8 Jonker, Caleb             97 Canterbury               1.55m  
  8 Dolan, John               96 Arnprior Dhs             1.55m  
 10 McCausland, Chad          97 South Carleton          J1.55m  
 11 KleinBoonschate, Walter      North Dundas             1.50m  
 11 Green, Zach               97 Holy Trinity             1.50m  
 11 Arcand, Julien            96 St. Micheals             1.50m  
 14 Homer, Luke               96 Arnprior Dhs            J1.50m  
 15 Patry, Brett              96 St. Joseph B             1.45m  
 -- Jung, Daesol              97 Mother Teres                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Halpenny, Jonathon        97 Sir Robert B             5.65m   NWI 
  2 Duclos, Tomy              96 Immaculata               5.52m   NWI 
  3 Jamieson, Connor             Renfrew C.I.             5.51m   NWI 
  4 Jama, Jibril              97 Louis-Riel               5.47m   NWI 
  5 Shearman, Nigel           96 North Grenville          5.38m   NWI 
  6 Moss, Connor              97 Opeongo HS               5.37m   NWI 
  7 Cincoleon, Julian         96 Immaculata               5.33m   NWI 
  8 Noorbhai, Hatim           97 McCrae                  J5.33m   NWI 
  9 Reddick, Marquise         96 Hillcrest                5.32m   NWI 
 10 Maglore, Xavier           97 Glebe                    5.27m   NWI 
 11 Green, Zach               97 Holy Trinity             5.15m   NWI 
 12 Su, Frank                 96 West Carleton            5.14m   NWI 
 13 Gemmill, Ryley               St. John Chs             5.05m   NWI 
 14 Hillier, Aaron            97 General Panet           J5.05m   NWI 
 15 McCausland, Chad          97 South Carleton           5.02m   NWI 
 16 Finlay, Drew              97 Mother Teres             4.95m   NWI 
 17 Tucker, Dalton            97 General Panet            4.94m   NWI 
 18 Renaud, Alex              96 Louis-Riel               4.93m   NWI 
 19 Saikaley, Nick            97 St. Francis              4.91m   NWI 
 20 Freel, Patrick            97 Holy Trinity             4.72m   NWI 
 21 McPhail, Alex                Almonte Dhs             J4.72m   NWI 
 22 Moore, Kevin              97 McCrae                   4.71m   NWI 
 23 Mamazza, Julien           95 St. Francis              4.67m   NWI 
 24 noel, jean                   L'Heritage               4.64m   NWI 
 25 Gilmour, Alex             98 Earl of March            4.60m   NWI 
 26 Chopra, Sagar             98 South Carleton           4.58m   NWI 
 27 Saad, Tarik                  North Dundas            J4.58m   NWI 
 28 Abrera, Adriel            97 Mother Teres             4.56m   NWI 
 29 Richmond, Riley           98 Ottawa Tech              4.52m   NWI 
 30 Skaikh, Meeran            96 West Carleton            4.49m   NWI 
 31 Arcand, Julien            96 St. Micheals             4.45m   NWI 
 32 Licari, Angelo            96 St. Joseph B             4.32m   NWI 
 33 Tolmay, Roland            97 Woodroffe                4.26m   NWI 
 34 Wah, Klee Mu              98 Woodroffe                4.24m   NWI 
 35 Eliot, Jacob              97 Arnprior Dhs             4.22m   NWI 
 36 Mayotte, Will             97 St. Mary                 4.03m   NWI 
 37 Poole, Sam                   St. John Chs             3.67m   NWI 
 38 Seed, Lanes               97 St. Mary                 3.61m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sayed, Aymen              98 Canterbury              11.94m   NWI 
  2 Duclos, Tomy              96 Immaculata              11.66m   NWI 
  3 Maglore, Xavier           97 Glebe                   11.42m   NWI 
  4 Cincoleon, Julian         96 Immaculata              11.22m   NWI 
  5 Moss, Connor              97 Opeongo HS              11.14m   NWI 
  6 Moore, Kevin              97 McCrae                  11.00m   NWI 
  7 Nwaelleh, Okwes           97 St. Paul H.S            10.91m   NWI 
  8 Jamieson, Connor             Renfrew C.I.            10.88m   NWI 
  9 Wong, Nathaniel           96 Lisgar                  10.27m   NWI 
 10 Pap, Robert               97 St. Paul H.S             9.73m   NWI 
 11 Saikaley, Nick            97 St. Francis              9.70m   NWI 
 12 Haqani, Abdul             97 St. Francis              9.61m   NWI 
 13 Licari, Angelo            96 St. Joseph B             9.26m   NWI 
 14 Smail, Quinn              97 St. Joseph's             9.21m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 5.44kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Taylor               Renfrew C.I.            14.10m  
  2 Omoghan, Sam              96 Immaculata              12.36m  
  3 Zersch, Connor               North Dundas            12.11m  
  4 Renaud, Alex              96 Louis-Riel              12.07m  
  5 Gosselin, Sam             96 Louis-Riel              11.76m  
  6 Jolak, Afram              97 Immaculata              11.46m  
  7 Gratton, Thomas              St. Joseph's            10.64m  
  8 Larson, Kevin             97 Mother Teres            10.27m  
  9 Aitken, Carter            96 North Grenville         10.18m  
 10 Weber, Colt               97 West Carleton           10.17m  
 11 Brown, Mike                  St. John Chs            10.09m  
 12 Haqani, Abdul             97 St. Francis             10.02m  
 13 Church, Matt                 Almonte Dhs              9.79m  
 14 Vanderhydt, Chris            Renfrew C.I.             9.75m  
 15 Taylor, Blake                Jeanne-Lajoie            9.50m  
 16 Hidocus, Nelson           00 Mother Teres            J9.50m  
 17 Pitura, Dan               96 St. Micheals             9.32m  
 18 O'Neill, Dan              96 St. Micheals             9.25m  
 19 Hunter, Brady             98 Arnprior Dhs            J9.25m  
 20 Dagg, Tray                98 Ottawa Tech              9.24m  
 21 Boutard, Philippe         97 Pierre Savard            9.15m  
 22 Burton-Fox, Wilson        97 St. Mary                 9.00m  
 23 Van Der Sanden, Jeff      98 Brookfield               8.50m  
 24 O'Meara, Brock            97 Ottawa Tech             J8.50m  
 25 White, Branden               St. John Chs            J8.50m  
 26 Barbezat, Edgar           97 Woodroffe                8.25m  
 27 Constantino, Emmanuel     97 St. Mary                J8.25m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 1.6kg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Taylor               Renfrew C.I.            37.58m  
  2 James, Stephen            96 Immaculata              34.00m  
  3 Cooke, Matthieu           96 Pierre Savard           33.29m  
  4 Church, Matt                 Almonte Dhs             30.48m  
  5 Groulx, Ryan                 Almonte Dhs             29.90m  
  6 Omoghan, Sam              96 Immaculata              29.73m  
  7 Pitura, Jesse             96 St. Micheals            29.03m  
  8 Boutard, Philippe         97 Pierre Savard           25.20m  
  9 Constantino, Emmanuel     97 St. Mary                25.00m  
 10 Larson, Kevin             97 Mother Teres            24.00m  
 11 Taylor, Blake                Jeanne-Lajoie          J24.00m  
 12 Dolan, John               96 Arnprior Dhs           J24.00m  
 13 Peladeau, Jesse           98 West Carleton           21.50m  
 14 Desjardins, Matthew       98 Arnprior Dhs            19.37m  
 15 White, Branden               St. John Chs            19.00m  
 16 Barbezat, Edgar           97 Woodroffe               17.00m  
 -- Hidocus, Nelson           00 Mother Teres              FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
 Weight Implement: 800gm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Allan          96 Notre Dame C            44.93m  
  2 McKeen, Jeff              96 Immaculata              44.26m  
  3 Lim, Jared                97 Woodroffe               44.00m  
  4 Vanderhydt, Chris            Renfrew C.I.            42.08m  
  5 Tessier, Tristan          97 Sir Wilfred             41.35m  
  6 Thero, Josh                  Renfrew C.I.            40.64m  
  7 Christie, Benji           98 Nepean High             40.04m  
  8 Larson, Kevin             97 Mother Teres            39.32m  
  9 Withnall, Adam            98 Longfields              39.01m  
 10 Seah, Wei Jie             96 Longfields              37.77m  
 11 Nguyen, Peter             97 Immaculata              36.89m  
 12 Groulx, Ryan                 Almonte Dhs             35.73m  
 13 Duff, Jake                98 Woodroffe               35.58m  
 14 Brown, Mike                  St. John Chs            35.21m  
 15 Hidocus, Nelson           00 Mother Teres            33.80m  
 16 McTaggart, Michael        96 Lisgar                  33.38m  
 17 Shean, Jon                97 Arnprior Dhs            33.06m  
 18 Cowan, Aidan              98 St. Francis             31.07m  
 19 Sinnott, Nash             97 St. Joseph's            30.70m  
 20 Cooke, Matthieu           96 Pierre Savard           29.20m  
 21 Wytenburg, Alex           96 Opeongo HS              28.97m  
 22 thibault, alexis             L'Heritage              28.62m  
 23 Burton-Fox, Wilson        97 St. Mary                27.67m  
 24 Pitura, Jesse             96 St. Micheals            27.66m  
 25 Gordon, Wade              97 Earl of March           26.33m  
 26 Gosselin, Sam             96 Louis-Riel              26.02m  
 27 Saikaley, Nick            97 St. Francis             25.97m  
 28 Simpson, Bruce            99 St. Mary                25.95m  
 28 Richards, Michael         96 Notre Dame C            25.95m  
 30 Desjardins, Matthew       98 Arnprior Dhs            25.02m  
 31 Goulet, Noah              97 McCrae                  24.93m  
 32 Cross, Liam               96 McCrae                  23.74m  
 33 Zersch, Connor               North Dundas            21.84m  
 34 Gervais, Scott            97 Garneau                 21.60m  
 35 Chabot, Oliver            96 St. Micheals            20.18m  
 36 White, Brenden               St. John Chs            19.21m  
 37 Radovic, Petar            97 South Carleton          18.31m  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Open/Ouverte
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paquette, Adam            97 General Panet          9:03.28   1 
  2 Serviss, Sam              96 General Panet          9:07.71   2 
  3 Pettigrew, John              Renfrew C.I.           9:17.05   1 
  4 Qureshi, Hamza            97 Earl of March          9:56.82   1 
  5 Guo, Jackson              97 Longfields             9:57.70   2 
  6 Dillabaugh, Darion        98 Glebe                 10:00.18   1 
  7 Elmi, Mohamed             99 Woodroffe             10:04.45   2 
  8 Scattolon, Anthony           St. John Chs          10:05.83   1 
  9 Kerzner, Alex             96 Glebe                 10:06.64   1 
 10 Desrosiers, Justin           Almonte Dhs           10:16.17   2 
 11 Stoyles, Joshua              Jeanne-Lajoie         10:18.31   1 
 12 Caulfeild, Dylan          96 Lisgar                10:26.55   1 
 13 Wade, Tobin               97 St. Mary              10:30.35   1 
 14 Cadieux, Sacha            99 West Carleton         10:30.92   2 
 15 Kamunga, Blaize           97 Rideau                10:35.14   2 
 16 Roberts, Nicholas         98 Franco-Ouest          10:35.55   2 
 17 Watt, Justin              98 St. Francis           10:37.47   2 
 18 Kealey, Evan              99 Glebe                 10:38.74   2 
 19 Gallant, Rhys             98 West Carleton         10:43.97   2 
 20 Frampton, Brennan         96 General Panet         10:52.83   1 
 21 Scattolon, Marco             St. John Chs          11:02.67   2 
 22 Chi, Kevin                96 Mackenzie CS          11:07.01   1 
 23 Khadka, Lok               99 Rideau                11:07.06   1 
 24 Groves, Logan             00 St. Mary              11:07.18   1 
 25 Omer, Abdullahi           00 Woodroffe             11:10.78   1 
 26 Samba, Matabaro           98 Rideau                11:25.39   2 
 27 Adriaanse, Adam           98 Glebe                 11:25.87   2 
 28 Van Bregt, Nathan         97 St. Francis           11:26.43   1 
 29 O'Malley, Justin          97 St. Francis           11:29.15   1 
 30 Kipke, Justin             99 St. Micheals          11:39.18   2 
 31 Powers-Kelly, Liam        99 Glebe                 11:39.67   1 
 32 Seed, Reily               97 St. Mary              11:42.81   1 
 33 jarvis, ashton               L'Heritage            11:44.21   1 
 34 Lindblad, Justin          99 Sir Wilfred           11:50.08   1 
 35 Barker-Mazet, Alex        99 South Carleton        11:52.65   2 
 36 Brown, Matthew            97 St. Francis           11:55.74   1 
 37 Glass, Jordan             01 Sir Wilfred           11:58.37   1 
 38 Barrios, Patrick          95 Lisgar                11:58.39   2 
 39 Jefferies, Liam           98 Arnprior Dhs          12:06.25   2 
 40 MacPhee, Jake             99 Longfields            12:09.35   1 
 41 O'Blenis, David           99 South Carleton        12:21.58   2 
 42 Roy, Stephane             99 Sir Wilfred           12:28.02   1 
 43 Adrain, Aidan                St. John Chs          12:34.13   2 
 44 viau, derrick                L'Heritage            12:41.87   2 
 45 Munroe, Lindsay              St. John Chs          12:43.64   1 
 46 St-Jean, Richard          00 Canterbury            12:52.08   1 
 47 Perugachi, Zuri           99 Rideau                13:11.55   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase 91 cm Open/Ouverte
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serviss, Sam              96 General Panet          4:32.94  
  2 Bernst, Alex              97 Glebe                  4:43.29  
  3 Robillard, Felix          98 Louis-Riel             4:51.29  
  4 Adeya, Luckenson          97 Louis-Riel             4:53.01  
  5 Rupar, Nicholas           96 Glebe                  5:06.23  
  6 Kerzner, Alex             96 Glebe                  5:09.22  
  7 Zangerl, Alan                Renfrew C.I.           5:11.92  
  8 Harris, Teagan            99 Glebe                  5:12.77  
  9 Kemei, Len                98 Longfields             5:14.14  
 10 Weston, Jake              98 Glebe                  5:20.57  
 11 Blakeney, Chris           96 Lisgar                 5:26.24  
 12 Fraser, Isaac                Charlan                5:26.27  
 13 Graham, Robbie            96 Brookfield             5:32.75  
 14 Pilette, Alexandre        97 Hillcrest              5:34.50  
 15 Aitken, Carter            96 North Grenville        5:35.99  
 16 Monet, Nicolas            98 Franco-Ouest           5:36.41  
 17 Das, Dyuman               96 West Carleton          5:37.31  
 18 Chopra, Rohan             97 McCrae                 5:42.19  
 19 Gordon, Trent             96 West Carleton          5:47.87  
 20 Preston, Matthew          95 Holy Trinity           5:57.43  
 21 Pantalone, Chris          96 McCrae                 6:00.69  
 22 Weller, Patrick           98 Opeongo HS             6:01.81  
 23 Khadka, Lok               99 Rideau                 6:04.74  
 24 Zhang, Fanxing            96 Hillcrest              6:04.77  
 25 bisson, victor               L'Heritage             6:05.40  
 26 thibault, alexis             L'Heritage             6:06.35  
 27 juneau, olivier              L'Heritage             6:08.32  
 28 Reitlingshoefer, John     98 All Saints             6:09.67  
 29 Murray, Aidan             97 West Carleton          6:10.09  
 30 MacPhee, Jake             99 Longfields             6:14.92  
 31 Tulloch, Scott            97 McCrae                 6:17.85  
 32 Robertson, Grant          97 Brookfield             6:18.22  
 33 Stern, Avram              99 Lisgar                 6:20.52  
 34 Butler, Alexander            All Saints             6:23.35  
 35 Lafrance, Nathan          99 Holy Trinity           6:25.72  
 36 Louis-Salanga, Vince      99 Holy Trinity           6:31.45  
 37 Giroux, David             98 St. Francis            7:03.10  
 38 Perugachi, Zuri           99 Rideau                 7:07.90  
 39 Licari, Angelo            96 St. Joseph B           7:14.47  
 40 Gallant, Travis           96 St. Joseph B           7:14.48  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relais Open/Ouverte
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnprior Dhs  'A'                                   3:38.85  
  2 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     3:46.99  
  3 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'A'                     3:51.82  
  4 St. Mary Catholic HS  'B'                           3:59.28  
  5 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                             4:11.68  
  6 St. Mary Catholic HS  'A'                           4:24.34  
  7 Sir Wilfred Laurier  'A'                            4:35.60  
 
Boys Pole Vault Open/Ouverte
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Zachary             96 Hillcrest                4.00m  
  2 Seguin, Brennan              Charlan                  3.20m  
  3 Findlay, Connor              North Dundas            J3.20m  
  4 Mulhearn, Keegan             Charlan                 J3.20m  
  5 Dirven, Seb                  Charlan                  3.00m  
  6 Sauve, Nick                  Saint Lawrence          J3.00m  
  6 Vanderburg, Dylan            Charlan                 J2.60m  
  7 Blakeney, Chris           96 Lisgar                  J2.40m  
  8 Wong, Nathaniel           96 Lisgar                   2.40m  
  9 Tharmabala, Tharmajan        Saint Lawrence          J2.10m  
  9 Boyer, Austin                Saint Lawrence          J2.10m  
  9 Secenj, Jacob                Saint Lawrence          J2.10m  

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s