NCSSA – West

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 15/05/2015 08:06 PM
               NCSSAA West Conference Championships - 14/05/2015               
                                Track and Field                                
                         Terry Fox Athletics Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacqueline Madogo         00 Franco-Ouest             13.16q  1.4  2 
  2 Jada Burke                00 Mother Teres             13.26q  2.6  4 
  3 Ciel Khoo                 00 Sir Robert B             13.81q  1.1  1 
  4 Marley Schultz            00 West Carleto             13.91q  1.1  1 
  5 Olivia Jones              00 Nepean H.S.              13.94q  2.0  3 
  6 Anijini Sam Chee          00 Earl of Marc             13.99q  1.4  2 
  7 Kathryn Scobie            00 McCrae                   14.02q  1.1  1  14.013
  8 Olivia Feng               00 Earl of Marc             14.02q  2.6  4  14.018
  9 Chelsea Ko                00 Sir Robert B             14.23q  2.0  3 
 10 Shoshanna Walker          00 Bell H.S                 14.33q  1.1  1 
 11 Abbey Cox                 00 West Carleto             14.35q  2.6  4 
 12 Ailis Sullivan            00 Brookfield H             14.47q  1.4  2 
 13 Lucy Gay                  00 Redeemer                 14.49q  2.6  4 
 14 Sydney Simard             00 Mother Teres             14.55q  1.4  2 
 15 Jaime Fleming             00 Longfields               14.63q  1.4  2 
 16 Lauren Wood               00 Redeemer                 14.84q  1.4  2 
 17 Veronica Rozon            00 Longfields               14.91   2.6  4 
 18 Kayla Graham              00 Pierre Savar             15.13   2.0  3 
 19 Bryanna Lavergne          00 St. Joseph C             15.17   2.0  3 
 20 Linnea Lansanah           00 Pierre Savar             15.23   1.1  1 
 21 Kenya Miller              00 Mother Teres             15.29   1.1  1 
 22 Madison Jette             00 Holy Trinity             15.47   2.0  3 
 23 Talia Karam               00 St. Joseph C             15.79   1.4  2 
 24 Shaena Thomson            00 Redeemer                 16.91   2.0  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacqueline Madogo         00 Franco-Ouest             12.60   3.1  2 
  2 Jada Burke                00 Mother Teres             13.06   3.1  2 
  3 Ciel Khoo                 00 Sir Robert B             13.61   3.1  2 
  4 Olivia Jones              00 Nepean H.S.              13.66   3.1  2 
  5 Marley Schultz            00 West Carleto             13.71   3.1  2 
  6 Olivia Feng               00 Earl of Marc             13.73   3.1  2 
  7 Kathryn Scobie            00 McCrae                   13.77   3.1  2 
  8 Anijini Sam Chee          00 Earl of Marc             13.89   3.1  2 
  9 Shoshanna Walker          00 Bell H.S                 13.91   2.2  1 
 10 Chelsea Ko                00 Sir Robert B             13.93   2.2  1 
 11 Abbey Cox                 00 West Carleto             14.25   2.2  1 
 12 Ailis Sullivan            00 Brookfield H             14.28   2.2  1 
 13 Sydney Simard             00 Mother Teres             14.29   2.2  1 
 14 Jaime Fleming             00 Longfields               14.40   2.2  1 
 15 Lauren Wood               00 Redeemer                 14.41   2.2  1 
 16 Lucy Gay                  00 Redeemer                 14.60   2.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Gale               00 South Carlet             25.01q  2.1  2 
  2 Jacqueline Madogo         00 Franco-Ouest             26.92q  0.7  4 
  3 Nina Andrascik            00 Nepean H.S.              27.06q  1.8  1 
  4 Jada Burke                00 Mother Teres             27.71q  0.7  4 
  5 Haley Carroll             00 Woodroffe H.             27.90q  1.8  1 
  6 Caleigh McMillan          00 West Carleto             27.94q  1.8  1 
  7 Iryna Coulter             00 Glebe                    28.23q  0.7  4 
  8 Marley Schultz            00 West Carleto             28.46q  1.6  3 
  9 Kathryn Scobie            00 McCrae                   28.71q  1.6  3 
 10 Anna Liebenberg           00 Nepean H.S.              28.80q  2.1  2 
 11 Tracy Kanya               00 St. Pius X C             29.62q  0.7  4 
 12 Abbey Cox                 00 West Carleto             29.74q  2.1  2 
 13 Shoshanna Walker          00 Bell H.S                 30.03q  2.1  2 
 14 Jaime Fleming             00 Longfields               30.13q  1.8  1 
 15 Sydney Simard             00 Mother Teres             30.15q  1.8  1 
 16 Olivia Boutard            00 Pierre Savar             30.22q  1.6  3 
 17 Lauren Wood               00 Redeemer                 30.40   1.8  1 
 18 Lucy Gay                  00 Redeemer                 30.68   2.1  2 
 19 Marina Kljajic            00 St. Francis              31.39   2.1  2 
 20 Kayla Graham              00 Pierre Savar             32.59   1.8  1 
 21 Madison Jette             00 Holy Trinity             32.62   0.7  4 
 22 Alida Caldwell            00 Bell H.S                 32.85   1.6  3 
 23 Eilie McLeod              00 AY Jackson               32.93   2.1  2 
 24 Anna Passmore             00 St. Joseph C             33.18   2.1  2 
 25 Hersline St-Vilus         00 Holy Trinity             33.61   1.6  3 
 26 Katarina Spasojevic       00 St. Joseph C             34.92   1.6  3 
 27 Shaena Thomson            00 Redeemer                 38.96   0.7  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Gale               00 South Carlet             25.00   2.2  2 
  2 Nina Andrascik            00 Nepean H.S.              26.29   2.2  2 
  3 Jacqueline Madogo         00 Franco-Ouest             27.09   2.2  2 
  4 Jada Burke                00 Mother Teres             27.33   2.2  2 
  5 Caleigh McMillan          00 West Carleto             28.03   2.2  2 
  6 Haley Carroll             00 Woodroffe H.             28.11   2.2  2 
  7 Marley Schultz            00 West Carleto             28.58   2.2  2 
  8 Kathryn Scobie            00 McCrae                   28.68   1.8  1 
  9 Iryna Coulter             00 Glebe                    28.70   2.2  2 
 10 Anna Liebenberg           00 Nepean H.S.              28.91   1.8  1 
 11 Tracy Kanya               00 St. Pius X C             29.72   1.8  1 
 12 Abbey Cox                 00 West Carleto             29.94   1.8  1 
 13 Jaime Fleming             00 Longfields               30.05   1.8  1 
 14 Olivia Boutard            00 Pierre Savar             30.08   1.8  1 
 15 Shoshanna Walker          00 Bell H.S                 30.27   1.8  1 
 16 Sydney Simard             00 Mother Teres             30.36   1.8  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Gale               00 South Carlet             56.53   3 
  2 Natalie Day               00 Holy Trinity           1:02.67   1 
  3 Iryna Coulter             00 Glebe                  1:03.95   1 
  4 Haley Carroll             00 Woodroffe H.           1:04.76   3 
  5 Koreena McCulloch         00 Longfields             1:05.89   2 
  6 Julia Fluet               00 Brookfield H           1:07.19   3 
  7 Maggie Klein              00 Bell H.S               1:07.67   2 
  8 Lucy Gay                  00 Redeemer               1:07.76   1 
  9 Olivia Boutard            00 Pierre Savar           1:08.97   3 
 10 Julia Rioflorido          00 All Saints -           1:10.60   3 
 11 Maggie Stebelsky          00 Sir Robert B           1:12.06   2 
 12 Faith Duguay              00 St. Joseph C           1:14.14   3 
 13 Marina Kljajic            00 St. Francis            1:15.10   1 
 14 Amber Birks               00 Bell H.S               1:16.03   3 
 15 Tania Zhang               00 Earl of Marc           1:16.37   2 
 16 Eilie McLeod              00 AY Jackson             1:16.98   1 
 17 Zoe Sjolund               00 Sir Robert B           1:19.82   1 
 -- Hannah Beanlands          00 McCrae                     DNF   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mei Mei Weston            00 Glebe                  2:26.10  
  2 Nina Whitford             00 Glebe                  2:27.75  
  3 Katherine Sheridan        00 Bell H.S               2:29.88  
  4 Iryna Coulter             00 Glebe                  2:35.43  
  5 Natalie Day               00 Holy Trinity           2:36.47  
  6 Julia Fluet               00 Brookfield H           2:37.57  
  7 Sierra Banks              00 Bell H.S               2:39.01  
  8 Haley Carroll             00 Woodroffe H.           2:39.48  
  9 Hannah Nordstrum          99 South Carlet           2:39.95  
 10 Caleigh McMillan          00 West Carleto           2:40.49  
 11 Marta Matuszewski         00 All Saints -           2:45.88  
 12 Julia Rioflorido          00 All Saints -           2:50.58  
 13 Caroline Liang            00 Bell H.S               2:54.91  
 14 Olivia Boutard            00 Pierre Savar           2:54.93  
 15 Samantha Clark            00 Sir Robert B           2:56.66  
 16 Emma Murphy               00 Longfields             3:04.55  
 17 Cassidy Atkins            00 West Carleto           3:12.37  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mei Mei Weston            00 Glebe                  4:56.59  
  2 Emily Gibson              00 West Carleto           5:00.16  
  3 Katherine Sheridan        00 Bell H.S               5:01.02  
  4 Nina Whitford             00 Glebe                  5:07.16  
  5 Paige Wotherspoon         00 Nepean H.S.            5:16.19  
  6 Sierra Banks              00 Bell H.S               5:24.00  
  7 Claire Adams              00 Nepean H.S.            5:27.51  
  8 Chloe Ranahan             00 Sir Robert B           5:29.41  
  9 Ayisha Ayoub              00 Sir Robert B           5:30.49  
 10 Rachel Freitag            00 Nepean H.S.            5:30.98  
 11 Penelope Horn             00 Woodroffe H.           5:49.66  
 12 Samantha Clark            00 Sir Robert B           6:11.04  
 13 Emma Murphy               00 Longfields             6:23.94  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mei Mei Weston            00 Glebe                 10:55.72  
  2 Emily Gibson              00 West Carleto          11:00.28  
  3 Paige Wotherspoon         00 Nepean H.S.           11:11.63  
  4 Rachel Freitag            00 Nepean H.S.           11:54.87  
  5 Camryn MacDougal          00 Nepean H.S.           11:58.56  
  6 Chloe Ranahan             00 Sir Robert B          11:59.43  
  7 Ayisha Ayoub              00 Sir Robert B          12:20.01  
  8 Penelope Horn             00 Woodroffe H.          12:34.54  
  9 Rachel Cameron            00 Bell H.S              12:57.78  
 -- Gisela Grossman           00 Bell H.S                   DNF  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Quincie Paul              00 St. Paul C.H             14.25   1.4  1 
  2 Abbey Cox                 00 West Carleto             15.18   1.4  1 
  3 Macy Jean-Pierre          00 Nepean H.S.              15.26   0.8  2 
  4 Tay Barnabe               00 Nepean H.S.              15.49   1.4  1 
  5 Adeline Wang              00 Bell H.S                 16.59   0.8  2 
  6 Arielle Grakist           00 West Carleto             16.76   0.8  2 
  7 Taylor Low                00 Pierre Savar             17.11   0.8  2 
  8 Marley Cameron            00 Bell H.S                 17.24   0.8  2 
  9 Alida Caldwell            00 Bell H.S                 17.60   1.4  1 
 10 Layne Albert              00 All Saints -             17.97   1.4  1 
 11 Madeleine Blythe          00 Pierre Savar             18.08   1.4  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Gale               00 South Carlet             46.29   1 
  2 Nina Andrascik            00 Nepean H.S.              48.34   1 
  3 Quincie Paul              00 St. Paul C.H             50.50   3 
  4 Olivia Crewe              00 Merivale HS              53.21   1 
  5 Maggie Klein              00 Bell H.S                 53.28   2 
  6 Koreena McCulloch         00 Longfields               53.48   3 
  7 Amber Birks               00 Bell H.S                 53.49   3 
  8 Adeline Wang              00 Bell H.S                 54.30   1 
  9 Hannah Nordstrum          99 South Carlet             54.39   3 
 10 Tay Barnabe               00 Nepean H.S.              54.64   2 
 11 Elodie Sylvain            00 Pierre Savar             56.21   2 
 12 Bridget McSwiggan         00 Mother Teres             57.04   3 
 13 Jada Burke                00 Mother Teres             57.43   2 
 14 Arielle Grakist           00 West Carleto           1:00.42   2 
 15 Maggie Stebelsky          00 Sir Robert B           1:00.73   1 
 16 Cassidy Atkins            00 West Carleto           1:02.17   1 
 17 Hannah Siushansian        00 Sir Robert B           1:05.79   2 
 18 Yashi Rawat               00 Sir Robert B           1:19.46   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relais Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nepean H.S.  'A'                                      53.86  
     1) Nina Andrascik 00               2) Macy Jean-Pierre 00            
     3) Anna Liebenberg 00              4) Olivia Jones 00                
     5) Tay Barnabe 00                  6)                                
  2 West Carleton SS  'A'                                 55.78  
     1) Abbey Cox 00                    2) Caleigh McMillan 00            
     3) Marley Schultz 00               4) Arielle Grakist 00             
     5) Cassidy Atkins 00               6)                                
  3 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   58.29  
     1) Emma Murphy 00                  2) Jaime Fleming 00               
     3) Veronica Rozon 00               4) Koreena McCulloch 00           
  4 Pierre Savard  'A'                                    58.82  
     1) Kayla Graham 00                 2) Linnea Lansanah 00             
     3) Mikaela Ermanovics 00           4) Taylor Low 00                  
  5 Bell H.S  'A'                                       1:00.12  
     1) Shoshanna Walker 00             2) Maggie Klein 00                
     3) Rachel Cameron 00               4) Alida Caldwell 00              
     5) Adeline Wang 00                 6)                                
  6 St. Joseph C.H.S.  'A'                              1:01.68  
     1) Faith Duguay 00                 2) Talia Karam 00                 
     3) Bryanna Lavergne 00             4) Anna Passmore 00               
     5) Katarina Spasojevic 00          6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keara McDonnell           00 All Saints -             1.35m  
  2 Layne Albert              00 All Saints -             1.30m  
  3 Zoe Sjolund               00 Sir Robert B             1.25m  
  4 Madeleine Blythe          00 Pierre Savar             1.20m  
  4 Elodie Sylvain            00 Pierre Savar             1.20m  
  4 Ayisha Ayoub              00 Sir Robert B             1.20m  
 -- Samantha Clark            00 Sir Robert B              FAIL  
 -- Taylor Low                00 Pierre Savar              FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Olivia Feng               00 Earl of Marc             4.51m   NWI 
  2 Anijini Sam Chee          00 Earl of Marc             4.50m   NWI 
  3 Olivia Crewe              00 Merivale HS              4.39m   NWI 
  4 Ciel Khoo                 00 Sir Robert B             4.11m   NWI 
  5 Brenda Tieu               00 Earl of Marc             4.00m   NWI 
  6 Macy Jean-Pierre          00 Nepean H.S.              3.97m   NWI 
  7 Amber Birks               00 Bell H.S                 3.87m   NWI 
  8 Alise Gertsenchtein       00 Bell H.S                 3.85m   NWI 
  9 Victoria Taylor           00 All Saints -             3.82m   NWI 
 10 Mikaela Ermanovics        00 Pierre Savar             3.73m   NWI 
 10 Veronica Rozon            00 Longfields               3.73m   NWI 
 12 Koreena McCulloch         00 Longfields               3.72m   NWI 
 13 Elodie Sylvain            00 Pierre Savar             3.67m   NWI 
 14 Reagan Srigley            00 AY Jackson               3.59m   NWI 
 15 Jaime Fleming             00 Longfields               3.58m   NWI 
 16 Angela Tierney            00 Sacred Heart             3.32m   NWI 
 17 Kayla Graham              00 Pierre Savar             2.90m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Olivia Crewe              00 Merivale HS              9.80m   NWI 
  2 Alise Gertsenchtein       00 Bell H.S                 9.50m   NWI 
  2 Adeline Wang              00 Bell H.S                 9.50m   NWI 
  4 Veronica Rozon            00 Longfields               8.95m   NWI 
  5 Ailis Sullivan            00 Brookfield H             8.89m   NWI 
  6 Reagan Srigley            00 AY Jackson               8.54m   NWI 
  7 Jenny Hua                 00 Earl of Marc             7.94m   NWI 
  8 Marley Cameron            00 Bell H.S                 7.88m   NWI 
 -- Arielle Grakist           00 West Carleto              FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget McSwiggan         00 Mother Teres             9.49m  
  2 Sydney Hawes              00 Mother Teres             8.57m  
  3 Robyn Davy                00 Sacred Heart             8.33m  
  4 Jaimey Fulford            00 West Carleto             7.43m  
  5 MacKenzie Torrey          00 Bell H.S                 7.11m  
  6 Mackenzie Hauch-Krueger   00 West Carleto             6.89m  
  7 Shaena Thomson            00 Redeemer                 6.57m  
  8 Dina Plews                00 Redeemer                 5.71m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacKenzie Torrey          00 Bell H.S                19.99m  
  2 Taylor Low                00 Pierre Savar            17.65m  
  3 Jaimey Fulford            00 West Carleto            17.13m  
  4 Robyn Davy                00 Sacred Heart            15.90m  
  5 Amy Dang                  00 Earl of Marc            12.49m  
  6 Jenny Hua                 00 Earl of Marc            11.22m  
 
Girls Javlelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robyn Davy                00 Sacred Heart            21.17m  
  2 Kathryn Scobie            00 McCrae                  20.75m  
  3 Jaimey Fulford            00 West Carleto            20.72m  
  4 Amy Dang                  00 Earl of Marc            15.61m  
  5 Tania Zhang               00 Earl of Marc            15.59m  
  6 Mackenzie Hauch-Krueger   00 West Carleto            14.56m  
  7 Linnea Lansanah           00 Pierre Savar            10.28m  
  8 Kenya Miller              00 Mother Teres             9.50m  
  9 MacKenzie Torrey          00 Bell H.S                 9.28m  
 -- Brenda Tieu               00 Earl of Marc              FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keighla Carolino          90 Mother Teres             13.42q  2.1  4 
  2 Dana Boettcher            99 All Saints -             13.46q  2.7  5  13.452
  3 Marianne Murawsky         99 Holy Trinity             13.46q  2.1  4  13.454
  4 Rachel McNamara           99 Earl of Marc             13.57q  2.7  5 
  5 Chloe Doherty             99 Sacred Heart             13.67q  0.1  3 
  6 Rhiannon Kemdirim         99 Mother Teres             13.74q  1.2  1 
  7 Hayley Woodside           99 Sacred Heart             13.89q  1.2  1 
  8 Holly Sandvold            99 Bell H.S                 13.92q  2.7  5 
  9 Amy Ivany                 99 West Carleto             13.98q  0.1  3 
 10 Shantel Alexander         99 Longfields               14.08q  1.2  1  14.071
 11 Lisa Zaher                99 Longfields               14.08q  2.1  4  14.079
 12 Georgia Cunningham        99 West Carleto             14.14q  2.7  5 
 13 Cara Crooks               99 Longfields               14.28q  0.1  3 
 14 Julia Fahey               99 McCrae                   14.36q  2.7  5 
 15 Setareh Hedayati          99 Nepean H.S.              14.59q  1.2  1 
 16 Aylin Erman               99 West Carleto             14.72q  1.2  2 
 17 Cilicia Pol               99 Redeemer                 14.84   1.2  2 
 18 Eve Edwards               00 St. Paul C.H             14.88   1.2  2 
 19 Oreoluwa Oyetoran         99 St. Francis              15.02   2.1  4 
 20 Jayden Hoganson           99 McCrae                   15.12   1.2  1 
 21 Monica Harada             99 St. Francis              15.14   1.2  2 
 22 Annet Gomez-Soler         99 St. Francis              15.62   0.1  3 
 23 Allison Wilkie            99 St. Joseph C             15.82   0.1  3 
 24 Heather O'Brien           99 All Saints -             15.85   2.1  4 
 25 Aisha Alvarado-Bernard    99 Bell H.S                 15.93   1.2  1 
 26 Brooklyn Best             99 St. Joseph C             16.26   2.7  5 
 27 Taylor Hyde               99 McCrae                   17.12   2.7  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dana Boettcher            99 All Saints -             13.29   2.0  2 
  2 Keighla Carolino          90 Mother Teres             13.40   2.0  2 
  3 Chloe Doherty             99 Sacred Heart             13.46   2.0  2 
  4 Marianne Murawsky         99 Holy Trinity             13.50   2.0  2 
  5 Rachel McNamara           99 Earl of Marc             13.53   2.0  2 
  6 Rhiannon Kemdirim         99 Mother Teres             13.59   2.0  2 
  7 Holly Sandvold            99 Bell H.S                 13.82   2.0  2 
  8 Hayley Woodside           99 Sacred Heart             13.93   2.0  2 
  9 Amy Ivany                 99 West Carleto             13.95   1.8  1 
 10 Cara Crooks               99 Longfields               14.05   1.8  1 
 11 Shantel Alexander         99 Longfields               14.14   1.8  1 
 12 Lisa Zaher                99 Longfields               14.18   1.8  1 
 13 Georgia Cunningham        99 West Carleto             14.49   1.8  1 
 14 Aylin Erman               99 West Carleto             14.68   1.8  1 
 15 Setareh Hedayati          99 Nepean H.S.              14.85   1.8  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sadian Hinds-Blackstock   99 Longfields               25.26q  0.6  3 
  2 Ashley Fitzpatrick        99 Sacred Heart             27.62q  0.6  3 
  3 Keighla Carolino          90 Mother Teres             27.90q -0.6  4 
  4 Rhiannon Kemdirim         99 Mother Teres             28.06q  0.6  3 
  5 Amy Ivany                 99 West Carleto             28.20q  0.6  2 
  6 Marianne Murawsky         99 Holy Trinity             28.24q  0.6  2 
  7 Rachel McNamara           99 Earl of Marc             28.49q  0.6  2 
  8 Lisa Zaher                99 Longfields               28.64q  0.9  1 
  9 Cheyanne Stubbert         99 Longfields               28.90q -0.6  4 
 10 Holly Sandvold            99 Bell H.S                 28.97q -0.6  4 
 11 Grace Donnelly            99 West Carleto             29.36q -0.6  4 
 12 Emma Collette             99 Glebe                    29.50q  0.9  1 
 13 Taneesha Turner           99 St. Francis              30.64q -0.6  4 
 14 Setareh Hedayati          99 Nepean H.S.              30.83q  0.6  3 
 15 Stephanie Edwards         99 South Carlet             31.55q  0.9  1 
 16 Madeline Spartico         99 St. Joseph C             32.80q  0.6  2 
 17 Aisha Alvarado-Bernard    99 Bell H.S                 33.20   0.9  1 
 18 Brooklyn Best             99 St. Joseph C             33.95   0.9  1 
 19 Eve Edwards               00 St. Paul C.H             35.25  -0.6  4 
 20 Taylor Hyde               99 McCrae                   38.25   0.6  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sadian Hinds-Blackstock   99 Longfields               25.30   2.1  2 
  2 Keighla Carolino          90 Mother Teres             27.90   2.1  2 
  3 Ashley Fitzpatrick        99 Sacred Heart             27.94   2.1  2 
  4 Rhiannon Kemdirim         99 Mother Teres             28.07   2.1  2 
  5 Rachel McNamara           99 Earl of Marc             28.33   2.1  2 
  6 Amy Ivany                 99 West Carleto             28.36   2.1  2 
  7 Marianne Murawsky         99 Holy Trinity             28.38   2.1  2 
  8 Holly Sandvold            99 Bell H.S                 28.76  -0.2  1 
  9 Lisa Zaher                99 Longfields               28.82   2.1  2 
 10 Cheyanne Stubbert         99 Longfields               29.12  -0.2  1 
 11 Emma Collette             99 Glebe                    29.74  -0.2  1 
 12 Grace Donnelly            99 West Carleto             29.92  -0.2  1 
 13 Taneesha Turner           99 St. Francis              30.63  -0.2  1 
 14 Setareh Hedayati          99 Nepean H.S.              30.85  -0.2  1 
 15 Stephanie Edwards         99 South Carlet             31.71  -0.2  1 
 16 Madeline Spartico         99 St. Joseph C             32.14  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel Hickson            99 St. Pius X C           1:04.91   1 
  2 Amy Graham                99 Sir Robert B           1:05.96   3 
  3 Karla Witschurke          99 Glebe                  1:07.56   1 
  4 Ciara MacKay              99 Glebe                  1:08.51   2 
  5 Shantel Alexander         99 Longfields             1:08.57   2 
  6 Heidi Gordon              99 McCrae                 1:08.60   3 
  7 Magalie Kayroux           99 Pierre Savar           1:09.03   2 
  8 Anna Larkin               99 Glebe                  1:11.72   3 
  9 Shannon Snelling          99 Bell H.S               1:12.05   2 
 10 Celeste Dalpra            99 Longfields             1:12.28   1 
 11 Celine Chen               99 Longfields             1:13.60   1 
 12 Brianna O'Gorman          99 All Saints -           1:14.19   3 
 13 Aisha Alvarado-Bernard    99 Bell H.S               1:14.81   1 
 14 Naazish Shariff           00 McCrae                 1:20.34   2 
 15 Yasmin Rezaaifar          99 Bell H.S               1:36.02   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keili Shepherd            99 Glebe                  2:26.41  
  2 Kendall Saravanamutto     99 Glebe                  2:38.25  
  3 Lauren Egli               99 Earl of Marc           2:39.02  
  4 Rachel Hickson            99 St. Pius X C           2:39.74  
  5 Kate Millar               99 Glebe                  2:39.81  
  6 Magalie Kayroux           99 Pierre Savar           2:48.21  
  7 Melissa Laurin            00 St. Paul C.H           2:53.42  
  8 Heidi Gordon              99 McCrae                 2:58.15  
  9 Sasha Huybregts           99 McCrae                 3:08.81  
 10 Naazish Shariff           00 McCrae                 3:15.29  
 10 Jessi Hamilton            99 Glebe                  3:15.29  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keili Shepherd            99 Glebe                  4:58.46  
  2 Lauren Egli               99 Earl of Marc           5:26.30  
  3 Anna Welburn              99 Glebe                  5:32.15  
  4 Melissa Laurin            00 St. Paul C.H           5:40.72  
  5 Romye Bouchard            99 Maurice Lapo           5:40.85  
  6 Natalie Tremblay          99 All Saints -           5:49.37  
  7 Kathleen Carson           99 Maurice Lapo           5:54.63  
  8 Talia Laroche             99 Maurice Lapo           5:59.24  
  9 Christine Murr            99 Earl of Marc           6:02.76  
 10 Sasha Huybregts           99 McCrae                 6:04.63  
 11 Ally Smart                99 West Carleto           6:51.33  
 12 Trista Montgomery         99 St. Joseph C           6:59.36  
 13 Sabrina Sethi             99 Longfields             7:23.22  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shona McCulloch           99 Longfields             9:46.18  
  2 Charlotte Foster          99 West Carleto          12:25.20  
  3 Kendall Saravanamutto     99 Glebe                 12:31.31  
  4 Anna Welburn              99 Glebe                 12:31.49  
  5 Talia Laroche             99 Maurice Lapo          13:11.48  
  6 Christine Murr            99 Earl of Marc          13:22.45  
  7 Sophie Roy                99 Maurice Lapo          15:23.88  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Michelle Istead           99 St. Francis              13.91   0.7  1 
  2 Jessica Perigo            99 Sacred Heart             14.02   0.3  2 
  3 Chloe Doherty             99 Sacred Heart             14.39   0.7  1 
  4 Hayley Woodside           99 Sacred Heart             15.36   0.3  2 
  5 Dana Fahey                99 St. Francis              16.07   0.3  2 
  6 Emma Collette             99 Glebe                    16.38   0.3  2 
  7 Paula Camps Garcia        99 McCrae                   16.90   0.3  2 
  8 Ally Smart                99 West Carleto             18.60   0.7  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sadian Hinds-Blackstock   99 Longfields               44.65   2 
  2 Kiana Gibson              99 Merivale HS              49.69   1 
  3 Holly Sandvold            99 Bell H.S                 50.87   1 
  4 Michelle Istead           99 St. Francis              51.03   2 
  5 Chloe Doherty             99 Sacred Heart             52.00   2 
  6 Grace Donnelly            99 West Carleto             52.69   1 
  7 Jessica Perigo            99 Sacred Heart             53.28   1 
  8 Emma Collette             99 Glebe                    53.50   2 
  9 Karla Witschurke          99 Glebe                    54.58   2 
 10 Julia Yang                99 Bell H.S                 55.05   2 
 11 Ciara MacKay              99 Glebe                    56.49   1 
 12 Celeste Dalpra            99 Longfields               57.59   1 
 13 Ally Smart                99 West Carleto           1:07.16   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relais Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   51.78   2 
     1) Cara Crooks 99                  2) Lisa Zaher 99                  
     3) Shantel Alexander 99            4) Sadian Hinds-Blackstock 99     
     5) Cheyanne Stubbert 99            6)                                
  2 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     53.60   1 
     1) Chloe Doherty 99                2) Ashley Fitzpatrick 99          
     3) Hayley Woodside 99              4) Jessica Perigo 99              
     5) Alanna Jacobs 00                6)                                
  3 Mother Teresa H.S.  'A'                               54.47   2 
     1) Rhiannon Kemdirim 99            2) Keighla Carolino 90            
     3) Jada Burke 00                   4) Sydney Simard 00               
     5) Kenya Miller 00                 6)                                
  4 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                                 54.91   1 
     1) Emma Collette 99                2) Keili Shepherd 99              
     3) Anna Welburn 99                 4) Kate Millar 99                 
     5) Cassidy Grimes 99               6)                                
  5 West Carleton SS  'A'                                 55.42   2 
     1) Grace Donnelly 99               2) Aylin Erman 99                 
     3) Amy Ivany 99                    4) Georgia Cunningham 99          
     5) Ally Smart 99                   6)                                
  6 Bell H.S  'A'                                         56.48   1 
     1) Aisha Alvarado-Bernard 99       2) Julia Yang 99                  
     3) Grace Wang 99                   4) Shannon Snelling 99            
     5) Yasmin Rezaaifar 99             6)                                
  7 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              56.49   1 
     1) Katherine Chadwick 99           2) Katie Jefferies 99             
     3) Keara McDonnell 00              4) Victoria Taylor 00             
     5) Heather O'Brien 99              6)                                
  8 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                               58.06   1 
     1) Oreoluwa Oyetoran 99            2) Annet Gomez-Soler 99           
     3) Taneesha Turner 99              4) Monica Harada 99               
     5) Marina Kljajic 00               6)                                
  9 Nepean H.S.  'A'                                    1:00.07   2 
     1) Katie Hoferek 99                2) Katy Brennan 99                
     3) Gwen Marty 99                   4) Setareh Hedayati 99            
     5) Emma Gunn 99                    6)                                
 10 St. Joseph C.H.S.  'A'                              1:01.37   2 
     1) Allison Wilkie 99               2) Madeline Spartico 99           
     3) Amanda Sakyi 99                 4) Madison Spooner 99             
     5) Brooklyn Best 99                6)                                
 -- Redeemer Christian high School  'A'                      DQ   1 
     1) Lauren Wood 00                  2) Cilicia Pol 99                 
     3) Lucy Gay 00                     4) Sydney Luchies 99              
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Adams               99 All Saints -             1.65m  
  2 Celeste Dalpra            99 Longfields               1.40m  
  3 Rhiannon Kemdirim         99 Mother Teres            J1.40m  
  4 Cassidy Grimes            99 Glebe                    1.35m  
  5 Katie Jefferies           99 All Saints -            J1.35m  
  6 Kaitlyn L'Abbe            99 Sacred Heart             1.30m  
  6 Annet Gomez-Soler         99 St. Francis              1.30m  
  8 Dana Fahey                99 St. Francis             J1.30m  
  8 Julia Yang                99 Bell H.S                J1.30m  
 10 Taneesha Turner           99 St. Francis              1.25m  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Manisha Blaskevitch       99 Sir Robert B             4.48m   NWI 
  2 Haley Adams               99 All Saints -             4.43m   NWI 
  3 Jessica Perigo            99 Sacred Heart             4.36m   NWI 
  4 Keighla Carolino          90 Mother Teres             4.26m   NWI 
  5 Georgia Cunningham        99 West Carleto             4.25m   NWI 
  6 Rachel McNamara           99 Earl of Marc             4.22m   NWI 
  7 Rima Kaddour              99 Earl of Marc             4.15m   NWI 
  7 Cara Crooks               99 Longfields               4.15m   NWI 
  9 Sydney Luchies            99 Redeemer                 4.10m   NWI 
 10 Magalie Kayroux           99 Pierre Savar             4.08m   NWI 
 10 Cilicia Pol               99 Redeemer                 4.08m   NWI 
 12 Celine Chen               99 Longfields               4.02m   NWI 
 13 Romye Bouchard            99 Maurice Lapo             3.98m   NWI 
 14 Oreoluwa Oyetoran         99 St. Francis              3.91m   NWI 
 15 Angelina Liko             99 St. Mark                 3.90m   NWI 
 16 Grace Wang                99 Bell H.S                 3.86m   NWI 
 17 Cheyanne Stubbert         99 Longfields               3.82m   NWI 
 17 Brianne Bedard            99 St. Francis              3.82m   NWI 
 19 Madi Carty                99 All Saints -             3.62m   NWI 
 20 Nafeesa Momodu            99 AY Jackson               3.43m   NWI 
 21 Stephanie Edwards         99 South Carlet             3.41m   NWI 
 21 Heather Croisier          99 Earl of Marc             3.41m   NWI 
 23 Paula Camps Garcia        99 McCrae                   3.25m   NWI 
 24 Allison Wilkie            99 St. Joseph C             3.20m   NWI 
 25 Meghan Fernandez          99 St. Francis              2.99m   NWI 
 26 Madison Spooner           99 St. Joseph C             2.90m   NWI 
 27 Leah McNair               99 St. Joseph C             2.62m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kiana Gibson              99 Merivale HS             10.02m   NWI 
  2 Manisha Blaskevitch       99 Sir Robert B             9.91m   NWI 
  3 Cilicia Pol               99 Redeemer                 9.36m   NWI 
  4 Cara Crooks               99 Longfields               8.87m   NWI 
  5 Grace Wang                99 Bell H.S                 8.44m   NWI 
  6 Nafeesa Momodu            99 AY Jackson               8.38m   NWI 
  7 Julia Yang                99 Bell H.S                 8.22m   NWI 
  8 Paula Camps Garcia        99 McCrae                   7.64m   NWI 
 -- Kamilla Batistis          99 St. Joseph C              FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Elliot              99 Longfields               9.37m  
  2 Neian Osman               99 St. Francis              9.26m  
  3 Emma Gunn                 99 Nepean H.S.              8.84m  
  4 Victoria Wallace          99 Nepean H.S.              8.41m  
  5 Autumn Moors              99 AY Jackson               8.37m  
  6 Sydney Luchies            99 Redeemer                 8.15m  
  7 Eva Yamamoto              99 St. Paul C.H             7.31m  
  8 Jessi Hamilton            99 Glebe                    7.18m  
  9 Heather Croisier          99 Earl of Marc             7.13m  
 10 Angela Jay                99 Longfields               6.59m  
 11 Paulina Rovers            99 St. Francis              6.51m  
 12 Melanie Tempel            99 Longfields               6.43m  
 13 Angelina Liko             99 St. Mark                 6.41m  
 14 Kieryn Davison            99 Glebe                    5.33m  
 -- Kira Pellizer             99 St. Paul C.H              FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neian Osman               99 St. Francis             21.40m  
  2 Geneva Akinniyi           99 St. Joseph C            19.62m  
  3 Eva Yamamoto              99 St. Paul C.H            19.55m  
  4 Amanda Hadwen             99 Glebe                   18.61m  
  5 Megan Elliot              99 Longfields              18.22m  
  6 Jessi Hamilton            99 Glebe                   18.13m  
  7 Emma Gunn                 99 Nepean H.S.             17.57m  
  8 Melanie Tempel            99 Longfields              16.58m  
  9 Helen Du                  99 Earl of Marc            12.07m  
 -- Kira Pellizer             99 St. Paul C.H              FOUL  
 
Girls Javlelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianne Bedard            99 St. Francis             31.93m  
  2 Kathleen Carson           99 Maurice Lapo            31.87m  
  3 Amanda Hadwen             99 Glebe                   28.68m  
  4 Katherine Chadwick        99 All Saints -            28.08m  
  5 Anna Larkin               99 Glebe                   23.35m  
  6 Autumn Moors              99 AY Jackson              22.48m  
  7 Kaitlyn L'Abbe            99 Sacred Heart            22.11m  
  8 Megan Elliot              99 Longfields              21.89m  
  9 Grace Wang                99 Bell H.S                21.69m  
 10 Angela Jay                99 Longfields              21.64m  
 11 Geneva Akinniyi           99 St. Joseph C            21.16m  
 12 Amy Graham                99 Sir Robert B            20.40m  
 13 Cassidy Grimes            99 Glebe                   20.32m  
 14 Cindy Xin                 99 Earl of Marc            17.56m  
 15 Yasmin Rezaaifar          99 Bell H.S                15.43m  
 16 Katie Hoferek             99 Nepean H.S.             14.55m  
 17 Sarah Mahrous             99 St. Joseph C            13.32m  
 18 Helen Du                  99 Earl of Marc            12.75m  
 19 Meghan Fernandez          99 St. Francis             12.55m  
 20 Katy Brennan              99 Nepean H.S.             11.07m  
 21 Gwen Marty                99 Nepean H.S.             10.71m  
 22 Paulina Rovers            99 St. Francis              9.06m  
 23 Taylor Hyde               99 McCrae                   6.23m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shyvonne Roxborough       15 South Carlet             12.25q  2.1  1 
  2 Nyoka Maxwell             97 McCrae                   12.37q  2.1  1 
  3 Maya Kamah                98 Glebe                    12.59q  2.4  2 
  4 Colle Thompson            98 Bell H.S                 12.75q  1.3  4 
  5 Remy Wade                 98 Glebe                    12.81q  0.2  3 
  6 Kye Fraser                97 Brookfield H             12.82q  2.4  2 
  7 Olivia Eaman              97 Glebe                    12.98q  2.1  1 
  8 Emma Tashlin              97 Brookfield H             13.06q  0.2  3 
  9 Andrea Young              97 St. Francis              13.08q  1.3  4 
 10 Shanica Thomas            98 Franco-Ouest             13.12q  0.2  3  13.115
 11 Lindsey MacMillan         98 McCrae                   13.12q  3.7  5  13.119
 12 Yvette Amigatse           98 Mother Teres             13.45q  3.7  5 
 13 Melissa Cinocolo          98 All Saints -             13.54q  2.4  2 
 14 Madeline Deyo             98 All Saints -             13.75q  3.7  5  13.741
 15 Jade Scatliffe            98 Holy Trinity             13.75q  2.1  1  13.750
 16 Nadia Khawas              97 South Carlet             13.94q  3.7  5 
 17 Hannah Brennen            98 Holy Trinity             14.10   0.2  3  14.091
 18 Anneliese Bourgeacq       98 St. Mark                 14.10   2.1  1  14.094
 19 Sarah Crooks              98 Longfields               14.16   2.4  2  14.151
 20 Feriel Latrous            98 West Carleto             14.16   2.1  1  14.153
 21 Tyra Blizzard             97 St. Francis              14.23   3.7  5 
 22 Kenzie Rich               98 AY Jackson               14.29   2.4  2 
 23 Kayla Newell              98 Holy Trinity             14.41   0.2  3 
 24 Maryam Refai              98 West Carleto             14.43   2.4  2 
 25 Esther Csurgai            97 Sir Guy Carl             14.52   1.3  4 
 26 Mikaela Hummel            98 Redeemer                 14.76   0.2  3  14.751
 27 Lois Akurang              97 St. Joseph C             14.76   1.3  4  14.754
 28 Katarina Canaj            98 Bell H.S                 14.76   1.3  4  14.756
 29 Alya Jaffer               97 Earl of Marc             14.78   0.2  3 
 30 Sarah Stacey              97 McCrae                   15.12   1.3  4 
 31 Tressa Binns              97 South Carlet             15.13   2.4  2 
 32 Maggie Zhu                99 Longfields               15.95   2.1  1 
 33 Chelsea Kisil             98 St. Francis              15.97   0.2  3 
 34 Janae Cornelius           97 Sir Guy Carl             17.12   1.3  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shyvonne Roxborough       15 South Carlet             12.08   2.6  2 
  2 Nyoka Maxwell             97 McCrae                   12.23   2.6  2 
  3 Maya Kamah                98 Glebe                    12.29   2.6  2 
  4 Remy Wade                 98 Glebe                    12.43   2.6  2 
  5 Colle Thompson            98 Bell H.S                 12.62   2.6  2 
  6 Emma Tashlin              97 Brookfield H             12.76   2.6  2 
  7 Kye Fraser                97 Brookfield H             12.79   2.6  2 
  8 Olivia Eaman              97 Glebe                    12.88   2.6  2 
  9 Shanica Thomas            98 Franco-Ouest             13.08   0.2  1 
 10 Andrea Young              97 St. Francis              13.24   0.2  1 
 11 Lindsey MacMillan         98 McCrae                   13.34   0.2  1 
 12 Melissa Cinocolo          98 All Saints -             13.49   0.2  1 
 13 Yvette Amigatse           98 Mother Teres             13.67   0.2  1 
 14 Jade Scatliffe            98 Holy Trinity             13.75   0.2  1 
 15 Madeline Deyo             98 All Saints -             14.02   0.2  1 
 16 Nadia Khawas              97 South Carlet             14.48   0.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyoka Maxwell             97 McCrae                   25.37q  1.0  2 
  2 Maya Kamah                98 Glebe                    25.47q  3.5  4 
  3 Shyvonne Roxborough       15 South Carlet             25.59q  3.5  4 
  4 Colle Thompson            98 Bell H.S                 25.75q  3.5  4 
  5 Kye Fraser                97 Brookfield H             26.09q  1.0  2 
  6 Shanica Thomas            98 Franco-Ouest             26.18q  1.0  2 
  7 Emma Tashlin              97 Brookfield H             26.36q  2.6  3 
  8 Andrea Young              97 St. Francis              26.93q  3.5  4 
  9 Melissa Cinocolo          98 All Saints -             27.29q  1.0  2 
 10 Lindsey MacMillan         98 McCrae                   27.29q  3.5  4 
 11 Megan Miaro               98 Longfields               28.69q  1.9  1 
 12 Jessica Fieldhouse        97 South Carlet             29.09q  1.0  2 
 13 Sarah Rousseau            98 Holy Trinity             29.16q  1.9  1 
 14 Abby Gartland             97 Bell H.S                 29.37q  1.9  1 
 15 Sarah Crooks              98 Longfields               29.62q  2.6  3 
 16 Deleshia Dixon            98 Longfields               29.64q  3.5  4 
 17 Laryssa Brown             98 St. Mark                 29.85   3.5  4 
 18 Priscilla Dominigo        98 McCrae                   30.02   1.9  1 
 19 Esther Csurgai            97 Sir Guy Carl             30.15   2.6  3 
 20 Winnie Meka-Mevoung       98 Glebe                    30.38   2.6  3 
 21 Jamie Werthner            98 St. Paul C.H             30.41   2.6  3 
 22 Mikaela Hummel            98 Redeemer                 30.69   2.6  3 
 23 Sonia Dancey              98 Holy Trinity             30.77   2.6  3  30.762
 24 Katarina Canaj            98 Bell H.S                 30.77   1.0  2  30.767
 25 Kayla Newell              98 Holy Trinity             31.44   1.0  2 
 26 Sally Nhanala             98 Glebe                    31.65   1.9  1 
 27 Chelsea Kisil             98 St. Francis              33.36   2.6  3 
 28 Janae Cornelius           97 Sir Guy Carl             36.56   1.9  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyoka Maxwell             97 McCrae                   24.89   1.8  2 
  2 Maya Kamah                98 Glebe                    25.16   1.8  2 
  3 Colle Thompson            98 Bell H.S                 25.61   1.8  2 
  4 Shanica Thomas            98 Franco-Ouest             25.89   1.8  2 
  5 Shyvonne Roxborough       15 South Carlet             26.06   1.8  2 
  6 Kye Fraser                97 Brookfield H             26.21   1.8  2 
  7 Emma Tashlin              97 Brookfield H             26.28   1.8  2 
  8 Andrea Young              97 St. Francis              26.77   1.8  2 
  9 Melissa Cinocolo          98 All Saints -             27.27   0.2  1 
 10 Lindsey MacMillan         98 McCrae                   27.81   0.2  1 
 11 Megan Miaro               98 Longfields               28.28   0.2  1 
 12 Deleshia Dixon            98 Longfields               28.75   0.2  1 
 13 Sarah Rousseau            98 Holy Trinity             28.85   0.2  1 
 14 Abby Gartland             97 Bell H.S                 29.32   0.2  1 
 15 Jessica Fieldhouse        97 South Carlet             29.66   0.2  1 
 16 Sarah Crooks              98 Longfields               29.68   0.2  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caitlin Fischer           98 South Carlet           1:01.22   2 
  2 Anna-Kay Green            98 St. Pius X C           1:03.87   3 
  3 Alexandria Menard         97 St. Francis            1:04.07   2 
  4 Juliana Manoogian         97 Longfields             1:05.67   1 
  5 Jessica Fieldhouse        97 South Carlet           1:07.89   3 
  6 Sarah Rousseau            98 Holy Trinity           1:09.06   2 
  7 Morgan Vallati            97 Holy Trinity           1:09.14   3 
  8 Irene Giguere-Samson      98 Glebe                  1:11.84   1 
  9 Cait Driscoll             98 McCrae                 1:11.89   3 
 10 Reaghan Atkins            98 West Carleto           1:13.18   1 
 11 Veronica Duris            97 Holy Trinity           1:13.61   1 
 12 Jamie Werthner            98 St. Paul C.H           1:14.53   3 
 13 Rebeccah Beardshaw        98 Brookfield H           1:15.39   2 
 14 Morgan Bednarz            97 St. Joseph C           1:15.68   2 
 15 Priscilla Dominigo        98 McCrae                 1:20.84   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Smith              97 Glebe                  2:19.40  
  2 Olivia Gaudet             98 Nepean H.S.            2:25.04  
  3 Alexandria Menard         97 St. Francis            2:28.73  
  4 Anna-Kay Green            98 St. Pius X C           2:31.16  
  5 Naomi van Walraven        97 Merivale HS            2:32.02  
  6 Natasha Wong              97 Glebe                  2:32.37  
  7 Juliana Manoogian         97 Longfields             2:33.53  
  8 Julia Cawthorn            98 Nepean H.S.            2:35.57  
  9 Anneliese Bourgeacq       98 St. Mark               2:47.07  
 10 Morgan Vallati            97 Holy Trinity           2:47.64  
 11 Jenny Lee                 97 Nepean H.S.            2:54.98  
 12 Marisa Seary              97 McCrae                 2:56.51  
 13 Minoli Dias               98 Earl of Marc           3:10.33  
 14 Fiona Kao                 97 Earl of Marc           3:13.05  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Smith              97 Glebe                  4:45.28  
  2 Olivia Gaudet             98 Nepean H.S.            4:57.02  
  3 Natasha Wong              97 Glebe                  5:00.33  
  4 Katie Gibson              97 West Carleto           5:01.21  
  5 Talia Brennan             98 Franco-Ouest           5:02.12  
  6 Anna-Kay Green            98 St. Pius X C           5:04.02  
  7 Alexa Livingstone         97 Glebe                  5:04.42  
  8 Naomi van Walraven        97 Merivale HS            5:36.78  
  9 Kacia Elliott             97 St. Francis            5:46.45  
 10 Marina Angel              98 Woodroffe H.           5:49.00  
 11 Katie Alexander           98 Merivale HS            5:50.65  
 12 Abby Gartland             97 Bell H.S               5:53.08  
 13 Heather Scholman          97 Redeemer               5:59.36  
 14 Marisa Seary              97 McCrae                 6:04.00  
 15 Sydney Hanratty           98 St. Francis            6:23.86  
 16 Minoli Dias               98 Earl of Marc           6:26.89  
 17 Mackenzie Brannen         98 AY Jackson             6:35.62  
 18 Erin Janna                97 Sir Robert B           6:35.84  
 19 Fiona Kao                 97 Earl of Marc           6:40.28  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Smith              97 Glebe                  9:55.75  
  2 Katherine Marshall        98 Glebe                 10:36.09  
  3 Talia Brennan             98 Franco-Ouest          10:52.88  
  4 Katie Gibson              97 West Carleto          11:01.51  
  5 Sophie Rodenburg          98 Earl of Marc          11:12.17  
  6 Katie MacAskill           98 Earl of Marc          11:24.91  
  7 Shelby Howard             98 AY Jackson            12:08.76  
  8 Samantha Shaver           97 Earl of Marc          12:14.76  
  9 Natasha Kawam             97 Nepean H.S.           12:33.08  
 10 Marina Angel              98 Woodroffe H.          12:35.17  
 11 Kacia Elliott             97 St. Francis           12:56.83  
 12 Amanda Sirotek            98 Sir Robert B          14:19.27  
 13 Marlow Byron              98 Brookfield H          14:37.53  
 14 Holly Manchetti           98 Sir Robert B          14:57.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hailey McKechnie          97 Earl of Marc             15.16   1.9  2 
  2 Leah Burchill             98 Bell H.S                 16.02   1.9  2 
  3 Olivia Leon               97 McCrae                   16.48   1.9  2 
  4 Jade Scatliffe            98 Holy Trinity             17.13   0.5  1 
  5 Leila Hammond             97 Bell H.S                 17.89   0.5  1 
  6 Sarah Stacey              97 McCrae                   18.74   0.5  1 
  7 Rachel McMullan           97 Sir Robert B             19.27   1.9  2 
  8 Katie McGuire             98 Sacred Heart             19.50   1.9  2 
  9 Kayla Boettcher           97 All Saints -             19.58   0.5  1 
 10 Amanda Ieradi             97 Sacred Heart             19.64   0.5  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hailey McKechnie          97 Earl of Marc           1:04.42   2 
  2 Caitlin Fischer           98 South Carlet           1:09.36   1 
  3 Leah Burchill             98 Bell H.S               1:13.55   2 
  4 Leila Hammond             97 Bell H.S               1:15.67   1 
  5 Marie-Krystin Taillefeur     Pierre Savar           1:17.78   1 
  6 Irene Giguere-Samson      98 Glebe                  1:20.53   2 
  7 Rebeccah Beardshaw        98 Brookfield H           1:22.01   2 
  8 Katie McGuire             98 Sacred Heart           1:22.06   2 
  9 Rachel McMullan           97 Sir Robert B           1:23.11   1 
 10 Reaghan Atkins            98 West Carleto           1:25.44   1 
 11 Katie Alexander           98 Merivale HS            1:28.51   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relais Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                                 49.01   2 
     1) Olivia Eaman 97                 2) Remy Wade 98                   
     3) Megan Frost 98                  4) Maya Kamah 98                  
     5) Iryna Coulter 00                6)                                
  2 South Carleton  'A'                                   50.69   1 
     1) Caitlin Fischer 98              2) Shyvonne Roxborough 15         
     3) Jessica Fieldhouse 97           4) Nadia Khawas 97                
     5) Lauren Gale 00                  6)                                
  3 Franco-Ouest C.C  'A'                                 51.20   1 
     1) Shanica Thomas 98               2) Shelly Munyenga                
     3) Christine Madogo                4) Jacqueline Madogo 00           
     5) Angeliqua Marmontel             6)                                
  4 John McCrae SS  'A'                                   52.45   1 
     1) Olivia Leon 97                  2) Nyoka Maxwell 97               
     3) Cait Driscoll 98                4) Sarah Stacey 97                
  5 Bell H.S  'A'                                         52.91   2 
     1) Leah Burchill 98                2) Colle Thompson 98              
     3) Leila Hammond 97                4) Katarina Canaj 98              
     5) Holly Sandvold 99               6)                                
  6 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   52.94   1 
     1) Sarah Crooks 98                 2) Megan Miaro 98                 
     3) Deleshia Dixon 98               4) Lauren TeBrake 97              
     5) Mariah Wong 98                  6)                                
  7 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                               53.10   1 
     1) Tyra Blizzard 97                2) Michelle Istead 99             
     3) Andrea Young 97                 4) Alexandria Menard 97           
     5) Chelsea Kisil 98                6)                                
  8 Holy Trinity C.H.S.  'A'                              53.71   1 
     1) Marianne Murawsky 99            2) Natalie Day 00                 
     3) Hannah Brennen 98               4) Jade Scatliffe 98              
  9 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              53.87   2 
     1) Dana Boettcher 99               2) Kristen Twolan 98              
     3) Kayla Boettcher 97              4) Madeline Deyo 98               
     5) Melissa Cinocolo 98             6)                                
 10 Brookfield H.S.  'A'                                  54.03   2 
     1) Emma Tashlin 97                 2) Kye Fraser 97                  
     3) Leah Proulx 98                  4) Ailis Sullivan 00              
     5) Julia Fluet 00                  6)                                
 11 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     59.95   1 
     1) Amanda Ieradi 97                2) Katie McGuire 98               
     3) Isabelle Gemmill 98             4) Mara Winn 98                   
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feriel Latrous            98 West Carleto             1.45m  
  2 Lin Kandakji              98 West Carleto             1.30m  
  3 Leila Hammond             97 Bell H.S                J1.30m  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kye Fraser                97 Brookfield H             4.95m   NWI 
  2 Olivia Eaman              97 Glebe                    4.91m   NWI 
  3 Shyvonne Roxborough       15 South Carlet             4.85m   NWI 
  4 Shanica Thomas            98 Franco-Ouest             4.49m   NWI 
  5 Lauren TeBrake            97 Longfields               4.35m   NWI 
  6 Leah Burchill             98 Bell H.S                 4.29m   NWI 
  7 Sarah Stacey              97 McCrae                   3.99m   NWI 
  8 Abby Gartland             97 Bell H.S                J3.99m   NWI 
  9 Alya Jaffer               97 Earl of Marc             3.98m   NWI 
 10 Veronica Duris            97 Holy Trinity             3.93m   NWI 
 11 Maryam Refai              98 West Carleto             3.91m   NWI 
 12 Nadia Khawas              97 South Carlet             3.89m   NWI 
 13 Ana Djelmo                98 McCrae                   3.85m   NWI 
 14 Kara Feeley               97 Earl of Marc             3.80m   NWI 
 14 Sally Nhanala             98 Glebe                    3.80m   NWI 
 16 Yvette Amigatse           98 Mother Teres             3.71m   NWI 
 17 Mikaela Hummel            98 Redeemer                 3.68m   NWI 
 18 Rejoice Holeness          98 Sir Robert B             3.65m   NWI 
 19 Jade McIntosh             98 McCrae                   3.59m   NWI 
 20 Winnie Meka-Mevoung       98 Glebe                    3.58m   NWI 
 21 Shelby Howard             98 AY Jackson               3.55m   NWI 
 22 Mackenzie Brannen         98 AY Jackson               3.47m   NWI 
 23 Maggie Zhu                99 Longfields               3.43m   NWI 
 24 Grace Gemin               97 Bell H.S                 3.38m   NWI 
 25 Isabel Reyes              97 Earl of Marc             3.24m   NWI 
 26 Mara Winn                 98 Sacred Heart             3.18m   NWI 
 26 Marie-Krystin Taillefeur     Pierre Savar             3.18m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Olivia Leon               97 McCrae                  10.06m   NWI 
  2 Megan Miaro               98 Longfields               9.82m   NWI 
  3 Maggie Sullivan           97 McCrae                   8.76m   NWI 
  4 Kara Feeley               97 Earl of Marc             8.56m   NWI 
  5 Isabel Reyes              97 Earl of Marc             8.13m   NWI 
  6 Andrea Banks              98 Sacred Heart             8.09m   NWI 
  7 Jade McIntosh             98 McCrae                   7.13m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanya Coulter             98 Glebe                    9.33m  
  2 Yvette Amigatse           98 Mother Teres             8.82m  
  3 Cait Driscoll             98 McCrae                   8.28m  
  4 Melysa Torrey             97 Bell H.S                 7.91m  
  5 Brooklyn van'Tslot        98 McCrae                   7.83m  
  6 Brittany Tierney          97 McCrae                   7.59m  
  7 Gabrielle Millette        97 Holy Trinity             7.48m  
  8 Mariah Wong               98 Longfields               7.07m  
  9 Nasrine Baymount          98 West Carleto             6.99m  
 10 Andrea Banks              98 Sacred Heart             6.67m  
 11 Caitlin Ring              98 Maurice Lapo             5.49m  
 12 Niyousha Saiedi           97 Sir Robert B             4.81m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanya Coulter             98 Glebe                   32.78m  
  2 Kennedy Mason             97 Bell H.S                26.26m  
  3 Heather Scholman          97 Redeemer                25.39m  
  4 Isabelle Gemmill          98 Sacred Heart            22.65m  
  5 Deleshia Dixon            98 Longfields              22.24m  
  6 Katie McGuire             98 Sacred Heart            22.03m  
  7 Amanda Ieradi             97 Sacred Heart            19.61m  
  8 Caitlin Roe               97 Bell H.S                18.66m  
  9 Melysa Torrey             97 Bell H.S                17.39m  
 10 Brooklyn van'Tslot        98 McCrae                  16.39m  
 11 Parnian Hosseinpour       98 McCrae                  15.19m  
 12 Mariah Wong               98 Longfields              14.63m  
 13 Juilia Du                 98 Earl of Marc            10.37m  
 14 Isabel Johns              98 Earl of Marc            10.33m  
 15 Niyousha Saiedi           97 Sir Robert B             9.10m  
 
Girls Javlelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanya Coulter             98 Glebe                   26.13m  
  2 Isabelle Gemmill          98 Sacred Heart            26.00m  
  3 Lindsey MacMillan         98 McCrae                  24.83m  
  4 Deleshia Dixon            98 Longfields              23.88m  
  5 Lauren TeBrake            97 Longfields              22.24m  
  6 Caitlin Roe               97 Bell H.S                21.26m  
  7 Kennedy Mason             97 Bell H.S                19.41m  
  8 Zoe Goodwin-Sutton        98 Glebe                   19.38m  
  9 Rachel Tustian            98 West Carleto            19.32m  
 10 Amanda Ieradi             97 Sacred Heart            19.26m  
 11 Alysaa Almstedt           98 Sir Robert B            18.09m  
 12 Shauna Han                98 West Carleto            17.97m  
 13 Natasha Kawam             97 Nepean H.S.             17.87m  
 14 Mariah Wong               98 Longfields              17.57m  
 15 Nasrine Baymount          98 West Carleto            17.50m  
 16 Mara Winn                 98 Sacred Heart            17.36m  
 17 Melysa Torrey             97 Bell H.S                17.26m  
 18 Maggie Sullivan           97 McCrae                  15.01m  
 19 Kayla Boettcher           97 All Saints -            14.25m  
 20 Parnian Hosseinpour       98 McCrae                  13.46m  
 21 Juilia Du                 98 Earl of Marc            10.86m  
 22 Isabel Johns              98 Earl of Marc            10.64m  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeple Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiana Gibson              99 Merivale HS            5:32.18  
  2 Sophie Rodenburg          98 Earl of Marc           5:36.81  
  3 Katie MacAskill           98 Earl of Marc           5:41.58  
  4 Cassidy Grimes            99 Glebe                  5:47.76  
  5 Kate Millar               99 Glebe                  5:49.37  
  6 Claire Adams              00 Nepean H.S.            5:58.73  
  7 Samantha Shaver           97 Earl of Marc           6:06.34  
  8 Camryn MacDougal          00 Nepean H.S.            6:06.81  
  9 Natalie Tremblay          99 All Saints -           6:09.49  
 10 Katie Alexander           98 Merivale HS            6:15.53  
 11 Marta Matuszewski         00 All Saints -           6:25.85  
 12 Charlotte Foster          99 West Carleto           6:26.01  
 13 Dianna McAllister         99 St. Mark               6:32.13  
 14 Caroline Liang            00 Bell H.S               6:52.45  
 15 Gisela Grossman           00 Bell H.S               6:59.91  
 16 Sydney Hanratty           98 St. Francis            7:03.82  
 17 Erin Janna                97 Sir Robert B           7:05.54  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relais Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                 4:19.35  
     1) Juliana Manoogian 97            2) Shona McCulloch 99             
     3) Sadian Hinds-Blackstock 99      4) Lauren TeBrake 97              
     5) Koreena McCulloch 00            6)                                
  2 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                               4:21.45  
     1) Remy Wade 98                    2) Megan Frost 98                 
     3) Maya Kamah 98                   4) Claire Smith 97                
     5) Iryna Coulter 00                6)                                
  3 Nepean H.S.  'A'                                    4:35.01  
     1) Julia Cawthorn 98               2) Natasha Kawam 97               
     3) Anna Liebenberg 00              4) Olivia Gaudet 98               
     5) Claire Adams 00                 6)                                
  4 Merivale HS  'A'                                    4:40.27  
     1) Katie Alexander 98              2) Olivia Crewe 00                
     3) Naomi van Walraven 97           4) Kiana Gibson 99                
  5 Holy Trinity C.H.S.  'A'                            4:42.74  
     1) Veronica Duris 97               2) Jade Scatliffe 98              
     3) Morgan Vallati 97               4) Natalie Day 00                 
     5) Lucia Dzimkova 99               6)                                
  6 Pierre Savard  'A'                                  5:01.53  
     1) Olivia Boutard 00               2) Mikaela Ermanovics 00          
     3) Elodie Sylvain 00               4) Taylor Low 00                  
 
Girls 100 Meter I&D Disabilities
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jamie McKnight            96 Glebe                    25.62   3.9 
  2 Mahdy Amaha                  Glebe                    29.58   3.9 
 
Women 100 Meter Blind
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Laryssa Brown             98 St. Mark                 13.78   3.7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricardo Pradel            00 Sacred Heart             12.28q  1.9  1 
  2 Isaac Gaudreau            00 Glebe                    12.45q  0.7  3 
  3 Owen Armstrong            00 Longfields               12.47q  1.8  4 
  4 Lukas Ng                  00 McCrae                   12.62q  0.7  3 
  5 Ali Bensaci               00 Maurice Lapo             12.76q  0.7  3 
  6 Santhosh Pradeepan        00 Sir Robert B             12.83q  1.8  4 
  7 Malcolm Lim               00 Glebe                    12.94q  1.8  4 
  8 Lyndon Smith              00 AY Jackson               12.98q  0.7  3 
  9 Vasile Cernetchi          00 McCrae                   13.02q  1.8  4 
 10 Nick Sua                  00 Mother Teres             13.04q  1.9  1 
 11 Josh Lafleur              00 AY Jackson               13.06q  0.7  3 
 12 Daniel Nyamiaka           00 McCrae                   13.16q  1.8  2 
 13 Miko Gloriani             00 Mother Teres             13.23q  1.9  1 
 14 Michael Ionescu           00 Mother Teres             13.25q  1.9  1 
 15 Zach Mayhew               00 St. Paul C.H             13.32q  1.9  5  13.312
 16 Liam John                 00 Holy Trinity             13.32q  1.8  4  13.320
 17 Chintan Patel             00 AY Jackson               13.34   1.9  1 
 18 Daren Souvannavong        00 West Carleto             13.35   1.8  2  13.342
 19 Damian Richards           00 St. Paul C.H             13.35   1.8  2  13.347
 20 Cameron Payne             00 Pierre Savar             13.39   1.9  5 
 21 Weston Cantwell           00 All Saints -             13.40   1.9  1 
 22 Talha Pasha               00 Sir Robert B             13.44   0.7  3 
 23 Midas Chin                00 West Carleto             13.47   0.7  3 
 24 Salim Ghazal              00 Bell H.S                 13.48   1.8  2 
 25 Minh Binh                 00 Glebe                    13.55   1.9  5 
 26 David McPhee              00 Maurice Lapo             13.60   1.9  1 
 27 Ben Yeoh                  00 Earl of Marc             13.61   1.9  5 
 28 Ziad Salameh              00 Longfields               13.63   1.8  4 
 29 Anesu Latmore             00 All Saints -             13.69   1.8  2 
 30 Prince Karl Timoner       00 St. Paul C.H             13.78   1.9  5 
 31 Alexander Zelenski        00 All Saints -             13.82   1.9  5 
 32 Sebastian Ibbotson        00 Redeemer                 13.95   1.9  5 
 33 Rory Saunders             00 Nepean H.S.              14.00   1.8  4 
 34 Regis Ilboudo             00 Maurice Lapo             14.22   1.8  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricardo Pradel            00 Sacred Heart             12.07   1.8  2 
  2 Owen Armstrong            00 Longfields               12.41   1.8  2 
  3 Lukas Ng                  00 McCrae                   12.48   1.8  2 
  4 Isaac Gaudreau            00 Glebe                    12.51   1.8  2 
  5 Ali Bensaci               00 Maurice Lapo             12.71   1.8  2 
  6 Malcolm Lim               00 Glebe                    12.85   1.8  2 
  7 Nick Sua                  00 Mother Teres             12.92   1.6  1 
  8 Lyndon Smith              00 AY Jackson               12.97   1.8  2 
  9 Josh Lafleur              00 AY Jackson               12.98   1.6  1 
 10 Miko Gloriani             00 Mother Teres             13.00   1.6  1 
 11 Daniel Nyamiaka           00 McCrae                   13.01   1.6  1 
 12 Michael Ionescu           00 Mother Teres             13.08   1.6  1 
 13 Vasile Cernetchi          00 McCrae                   13.09   1.6  1 
 14 Zach Mayhew               00 St. Paul C.H             13.14   1.6  1 
 15 Santhosh Pradeepan        00 Sir Robert B             13.18   1.8  2 
 16 Liam John                 00 Holy Trinity             13.35   1.6  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaac Gaudreau            00 Glebe                    25.19q  1.5  2 
  2 Owen Armstrong            00 Longfields               25.28q  1.5  2 
  3 Lukas Ng                  00 McCrae                   25.55q  1.5  2 
  4 Oliver Nuth               00 All Saints -             25.75q  1.5  2 
  5 Santhosh Pradeepan        00 Sir Robert B             25.83q  1.5  2 
  6 Ali Bensaci               00 Maurice Lapo             26.17q  1.3  4 
  7 Zakarias Sallis           00 AY Jackson               26.38q  1.3  1 
  8 Andrew Mahadeo            00 West Carleto             26.50q  1.3  4 
  9 Nick Sua                  00 Mother Teres             26.94q  1.1  3 
 10 Michael Ionescu           00 Mother Teres             27.12q  1.3  4 
 11 Nolan Marshall            00 St. Mark                 27.23q  1.3  1 
 12 Talha Pasha               00 Sir Robert B             27.33q  1.3  1 
 13 Nadir Issa                00 AY Jackson               27.37q  1.1  3 
 14 Jordan Cunha              00 AY Jackson               27.51q  1.5  2 
 15 Rodrigo Fierro            00 Sacred Heart             27.62q  1.5  2  27.611
 16 Daniel Nyamiaka           00 McCrae                   27.62q  1.1  3  27.613
 17 Minh Binh                 00 Glebe                    27.63   1.3  4 
 18 Hussein Omran             00 West Carleto             28.06   1.3  1 
 19 David McPhee              00 Maurice Lapo             28.23   1.3  1 
 20 Regis Ilboudo             00 Maurice Lapo             28.30   1.1  3 
 21 Cameron Payne             00 Pierre Savar             28.79   1.3  1 
 22 Sebastian Ibbotson        00 Redeemer                 29.25   1.3  4 
 23 Midas Chin                00 West Carleto             29.67   1.1  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaac Gaudreau            00 Glebe                    24.87  -0.2  2 
  2 Owen Armstrong            00 Longfields               25.12  -0.2  2 
  3 Lukas Ng                  00 McCrae                   25.37  -0.2  2 
  4 Santhosh Pradeepan        00 Sir Robert B             25.74  -0.2  2 
  5 Oliver Nuth               00 All Saints -             26.06  -0.2  2 
  6 Zakarias Sallis           00 AY Jackson               26.13  -0.2  2 
  7 Nick Sua                  00 Mother Teres             26.50   2.3  1 
  8 Andrew Mahadeo            00 West Carleto             26.54  -0.2  2 
  9 Talha Pasha               00 Sir Robert B             26.69   2.3  1 
 10 Nolan Marshall            00 St. Mark                 27.02   2.3  1 
 11 Nadir Issa                00 AY Jackson               27.10   2.3  1 
 12 Michael Ionescu           00 Mother Teres             27.21   2.3  1  27.204
 13 Rodrigo Fierro            00 Sacred Heart             27.21   2.3  1  27.208
 14 Jordan Cunha              00 AY Jackson               27.32   2.3  1 
 15 Daniel Nyamiaka           00 McCrae                   27.33   2.3  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Driscoll          00 McCrae                   57.72   1 
  2 William Driscoll          00 McCrae                   58.41   3 
  3 Jacob Hendrickson-Willis  00 McCrae                   59.68   2 
  4 Joshua Pol                00 Redeemer               1:00.43   3 
  5 Francois Veilleux         00 Franco-Ouest           1:00.69   2 
  6 Michael Zhang             00 Sir Robert B           1:02.67   3 
  7 Andrew Garneau            00 St. Paul C.H           1:03.42   2 
  8 Frank Yang                00 Bell H.S               1:10.30   2 
  9 Chintan Patel             00 AY Jackson             1:11.39   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer Giddings          00 Franco-Ouest           2:14.08  
  2 William Driscoll          00 McCrae                 2:17.98  
  3 Challa Motuma             00 Woodroffe H.           2:18.24  
  4 Iain Cornick              00 Woodroffe H.           2:19.87  
  5 Cameron Driscoll          00 McCrae                 2:21.90  
  6 Jabi Egueh                00 AY Jackson             2:25.03  
  7 Jacob Hendrickson-Willis  00 McCrae                 2:26.90  
  8 Devon Pegrum              00 Sir Robert B           2:27.84  
  9 Joshua Pol                00 Redeemer               2:30.55  
 10 Daniel Mussie             00 Holy Trinity           2:30.78  
 11 Matt Shaw                 00 AY Jackson             2:35.35  
 12 Ben Yeoh                  00 Earl of Marc           2:39.04  
 13 Andrew Garneau            00 St. Paul C.H           2:41.70  
 14 Luke Vandenberg           00 Nepean H.S.            2:52.04  
 15 Kurtis Adams              00 Longfields             2:59.02  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Driscoll          00 McCrae                 4:34.80  
  2 Spencer Giddings          00 Franco-Ouest           4:35.20  
  3 Lucas Zanetti             00 Sir Robert B           4:36.47  
  4 Jabi Egueh                00 AY Jackson             4:44.49  
  5 Tommy Steele              00 West Carleto           4:44.55  
  6 Nico Pedersen             00 Merivale HS            4:45.78  
  7 Rohan Rughani             00 Bell H.S               4:47.69  
  8 Iain Cornick              00 Woodroffe H.           4:50.79  
  9 Challa Motuma             00 Woodroffe H.           4:51.83  
 10 Avery Clayton             00 St. Paul C.H           4:55.18  
 11 Devon Pegrum              00 Sir Robert B           5:01.02  
 12 Nicolas Canham            00 Bell H.S               5:06.47  
 13 Hani Oudjida              00 Longfields             5:09.06  
 14 Jared Poole               00 Sir Robert B           5:09.99  
 15 Ryan Rivard               00 Maurice Lapo           5:13.14  
 16 Daniel Mussie             00 Holy Trinity           5:13.80  
 17 Carson Lejeune            00 McCrae                 5:20.30  
 18 Brian Arthur              00 West Carleto           5:25.39  
 19 Tristan Van der Schoot    00 Maurice Lapo           5:26.11  
 20 Matt Shaw                 00 AY Jackson             5:30.62  
 21 Luke Vandenberg           00 Nepean H.S.            5:43.04  
 -- Jake McCormick            00 Earl of Marc               DNF  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Zanetti             00 Sir Robert B          10:09.95  
  2 Tommy Steele              00 West Carleto          10:11.27  
  3 Nico Pedersen             00 Merivale HS           10:14.51  
  4 Arthur Thebaud            00 Nepean H.S.           10:19.52  
  5 Sebastien Nicolle         00 Nepean H.S.           10:30.35  
  6 Rohan Rughani             00 Bell H.S              10:31.83  
  7 Colin Porter              00 Bell H.S              10:35.13  
  8 Avery Clayton             00 St. Paul C.H          10:37.10  
  9 Challa Motuma             00 Woodroffe H.          10:38.98  
 10 Iain Cornick              00 Woodroffe H.          10:51.80  
 11 Jonah Gaudet              00 Nepean H.S.           10:53.80  
 12 Carson Lejeune            00 McCrae                11:25.05  
 13 Ryan Rivard               00 Maurice Lapo          11:34.53  
 14 Brian Arthur              00 West Carleto          11:40.27  
 15 Frank Yang                00 Bell H.S              13:34.31  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weston Cantwell           00 All Saints -             18.08   1.4 
  2 Salim Ghazal              00 Bell H.S                 18.23   1.4 
  3 Cameron Payne             00 Pierre Savar             18.54   1.4 
  4 Ziad Salameh              00 Longfields               19.73   1.4 
  5 Jad El-Dik                00 Pierre Savar             21.56   1.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weston Cantwell           00 All Saints -             47.57  
  2 Rodrigo Fierro            00 Sacred Heart             47.58  
  3 Zintis Stasko             00 Bell H.S                 47.60  
  4 Colin Porter              00 Bell H.S                 51.52  
  5 Arthur Thebaud            00 Nepean H.S.              53.95  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relais Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa H.S.  'A'                               51.32   1 
     1) Nick Sua 00                     2) Miko Gloriani 00               
     3) Michael Ionescu 00              4) Kyle Santos 00                 
  2 AY Jackson  'A'                                       51.41   1 
     1) Chintan Patel 00                2) Nadir Issa 00                  
     3) Zakarias Sallis 00              4) Josh Lafleur 00                
     5) Jordan Cunha 00                 6)                                
  3 Sir Robert Borden  'A'                                51.57   1 
  4 West Carleton SS  'A'                                 52.12   1 
     1) Kaleb Remus 00                  2) Daren Souvannavong 00          
     3) Midas Chin 00                   4) Hussein Omran 00               
     5) Andrew Mahadeo 00               6)                                
  5 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              52.40   2 
     1) Weston Cantwell 00              2) Anesu Latmore 00               
     3) Alexander Zelenski 00           4) Oliver Nuth 00                 
  6 Bell H.S  'A'                                         55.16   2 
     1) Zintis Stasko 00                2) Salim Ghazal 00                
     3) Colin Porter 00                 4) Nicolas Canham 00              
     5) Nick Elder 00                   6)                                
 -- John McCrae SS  'A'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Vasile Cernetchi 00             2) Cameron Driscoll 00            
     3) Jacob Hendrickson-Willis 00     4) Lukas Ng 00                    
     5) William Driscoll 00             6)                                
 -- Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                      DQ   1 
     1) Andre Rogers 00                 2) Shuaib Al-Vakh'kam 15          
     3) Ziad Salameh 00                 4) Owen Armstrong 00              
     5) Murtaza Quasiam 00              6)                                
 -- St. Paul C.H.S.  'A'                                     DQ   2 
     1) Zach Mayhew 00                  2) Prince Karl Timoner 00         
     3) Damian Richards 00              4) Ole Klein 00                   
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malcolm Lim               00 Glebe                    1.60m  
  2 Kyle Santos               00 Mother Teres             1.55m  
  3 Oliver Nuth               00 All Saints -            J1.55m  
  4 Tyler Amelotte            00 Maurice Lapo             1.50m  
  5 Simon Fancy               00 St. Francis              1.45m  
  6 Jonah Gaudet              00 Nepean H.S.             J1.45m  
  7 Gregory Price             00 Maurice Lapo             1.40m  
  8 Ziad Salameh              00 Longfields               1.35m  
  9 David McPhee              00 Maurice Lapo             1.30m  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Francois Veilleux         00 Franco-Ouest             5.30m   NWI 
  2 Simon Fancy               00 St. Francis              5.23m   NWI 
  3 Oliver Nuth               00 All Saints -             5.13m   NWI 
  4 Ali Bensaci               00 Maurice Lapo             5.06m   NWI 
  5 Regis Ilboudo             00 Maurice Lapo             4.95m   NWI 
  6 Ben Lavineway             00 Earl of Marc             4.87m   NWI 
  7 Hussein Omran             00 West Carleto             4.83m   NWI 
  8 Andrew Mahadeo            00 West Carleto             4.81m   NWI 
  9 Zintis Stasko             00 Bell H.S                 4.75m   NWI 
 10 Lukas Ng                  00 McCrae                   4.66m   NWI 
 11 Daren Souvannavong        00 West Carleto             4.49m   NWI 
 12 Jordan Cunha              00 AY Jackson               4.44m   NWI 
 13 Prince Karl Timoner       00 St. Paul C.H             4.36m   NWI 
 14 Minh Binh                 00 Glebe                    4.30m   NWI 
 15 Kyle Santos               00 Mother Teres             4.27m   NWI 
 16 Brian Le                  00 Earl of Marc             4.26m   NWI 
 17 Josh Lafleur              00 AY Jackson               4.21m   NWI 
 18 Damian Richards           00 St. Paul C.H             4.09m   NWI 
 19 Cameron Driscoll          00 McCrae                   4.08m   NWI 
 19 Charles Gair              00 Maurice Lapo             4.08m   NWI 
 21 Kurtis Adams              00 Longfields               3.15m   NWI 
 -- Zakarias Sallis           00 AY Jackson                FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Liam John                 00 Holy Trinity            11.00m   NWI 
  2 Joshua Pol                00 Redeemer                10.96m   NWI 
  3 Brian Le                  00 Earl of Marc             9.97m   NWI 
  4 Josh Lafleur              00 AY Jackson               9.91m   NWI 
  5 Nolan Marshall            00 St. Mark                 9.82m   NWI 
  6 Lyndon Smith              00 AY Jackson               9.51m   NWI 
  7 Ben Lavineway             00 Earl of Marc             9.41m   NWI 
  8 Brian Arthur              00 West Carleto             9.25m   NWI 
  9 Midas Chin                00 West Carleto             8.16m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan McArdle            00 West Carleto            11.32m  
  2 Ricardo Pradel            00 Sacred Heart             9.93m  
  3 Jad El-Dik                00 Pierre Savar             9.81m  
  4 Damian Richards           00 St. Paul C.H             9.49m  
  5 Greg Lee                  00 Bell H.S                 7.26m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricardo Pradel            00 Sacred Heart            31.72m  
  2 Jacob Thompson            00 Redeemer                29.49m  
  3 Jad El-Dik                00 Pierre Savar            26.35m  
  4 Greg Lee                  00 Bell H.S                22.02m  
  5 Graeme Kingswood          00 Redeemer                18.68m  
 
Boys Javlelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake McCormick            00 Earl of Marc            31.81m  
  2 Kyle Santos               00 Mother Teres            30.50m  
  3 Jacob Thompson            00 Redeemer                29.00m  
  4 Zintis Stasko             00 Bell H.S                28.46m  
  5 Charles Gair              00 Maurice Lapo            25.81m  
  6 Graeme Kingswood          00 Redeemer                21.57m  
  7 Greg Lee                  00 Bell H.S                20.77m  
  8 Luke Vandenberg           00 Nepean H.S.             20.14m  
  9 Alex Hoferek              00 Nepean H.S.             18.48m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connor Wilson             99 St. Francis              11.57q  1.7  4 
  2 Wesley Clegg              99 St. Francis              11.81q  2.3  3 
  3 Ismael Touré              99 Pierre Savar             12.04q  3.1  2 
  4 Ole Klein                 00 St. Paul C.H             12.21q  1.7  4 
  5 Maltiti Braimah           99 Longfields               12.26q  2.2  1 
  6 George Liu                99 West Carleto             12.35q  3.1  2 
  7 Chris Lamont              99 West Carleto             12.46q  1.7  4 
  8 Ethan Rendall-Watson      99 Glebe                    12.47q  2.2  1 
  9 Aidan Fraser              99 St. Mark                 12.49q  3.1  2 
 10 Marc Angers               99 Nepean H.S.              12.59q  3.1  2 
 11 Anthony Wong              99 All Saints -             12.70q  2.3  3 
 12 Donny Dang                99 Notre Dame               12.77q  3.1  2 
 13 Kyle Demedash             99 Nepean H.S.              12.82q  2.2  1 
 14 Aidan Schottler-Raymond   99 Earl of Marc             12.83q  2.3  3 
 15 Giancarlo Gaetan          99 Woodroffe H.             13.21q  1.7  4 
 16 Sam Wells                 99 Nepean H.S.              13.24q  2.2  1 
 17 Aaron Tuballas            99 St. Paul C.H             13.25   2.3  3 
 18 So Jameson                99 Sir Robert B             13.27   2.2  1 
 19 Tyrell Ellis              99 Notre Dame               13.46   2.3  3 
 20 Kendel Maranda            99 West Carleto             13.49   3.1  2 
 21 Aidan Dennehy             99 Holy Trinity             13.60   2.2  1 
 22 Jack McGuire              99 McCrae                   13.63   2.3  3 
 23 Alex Gittens-Fryer        99 McCrae                   13.67   2.3  3 
 24 Jamil Bibbon              99 Notre Dame               14.17   1.7  4 
 -- Evan Gowans               99 Holy Trinity                DQ   1.7  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Connor Wilson             99 St. Francis              11.64   0.3  2 
  2 Wesley Clegg              99 St. Francis              11.84   0.3  2 
  3 Ismael Touré              99 Pierre Savar             12.06   0.3  2 
  4 Ole Klein                 00 St. Paul C.H             12.22   0.3  2 
  5 Ethan Rendall-Watson      99 Glebe                    12.29   0.3  2 
  6 Marc Angers               99 Nepean H.S.              12.35   2.3  1 
  7 Maltiti Braimah           99 Longfields               12.42   0.3  2 
  8 Aidan Fraser              99 St. Mark                 12.45   2.3  1 
  9 George Liu                99 West Carleto             12.49   0.3  2 
 10 Chris Lamont              99 West Carleto             12.50   0.3  2 
 11 Anthony Wong              99 All Saints -             12.70   2.3  1 
 12 Donny Dang                99 Notre Dame               12.77   2.3  1 
 13 Aidan Schottler-Raymond   99 Earl of Marc             12.91   2.3  1 
 14 Kyle Demedash             99 Nepean H.S.              12.93   2.3  1 
 15 Giancarlo Gaetan          99 Woodroffe H.             13.12   2.3  1  13.116
 16 Sam Wells                 99 Nepean H.S.              13.12   2.3  1  13.120
 
Boys 200 Meter Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connor Wilson             99 St. Francis              23.92q  2.7  2 
  2 Gabriel Alexander         99 St. Mark                 24.18q  1.3  4 
  3 Wesley Clegg              99 St. Francis              24.25q  2.7  2 
  4 Stefan Ekeke              99 West Carleto             24.89q  0.7  1 
  5 Tyler Price               99 Franco-Ouest             25.18q  0.7  1 
  6 Ethan Rendall-Watson      99 Glebe                    25.46q  2.7  2 
  7 Marc Angers               99 Nepean H.S.              25.60q  1.3  4 
  8 Nicolas Snedden           99 Franco-Ouest             26.10q  0.7  1 
  9 Aidan Schottler-Raymond   99 Earl of Marc             26.32q  1.3  4 
 10 Giancarlo Gaetan          99 Woodroffe H.             26.75q  4.4  3 
 11 Sam Wells                 99 Nepean H.S.              26.98q  1.3  4 
 12 Kyle Demedash             99 Nepean H.S.              27.03q  4.4  3 
 13 Donny Dang                99 Notre Dame               27.07q  2.7  2 
 14 Evan Gowans               99 Holy Trinity             27.08q  0.7  1 
 15 Aaron Tuballas            99 St. Paul C.H             27.73q  4.4  3 
 16 Jean-Louis Parmasad       99 Maurice Lapo             27.86q  4.4  3 
 17 Kendel Maranda            99 West Carleto             27.91   2.7  2 
 18 Aidan Dennehy             99 Holy Trinity             28.55   2.7  2 
 19 Stephen Okoduwa           99 Notre Dame               29.29   4.4  3 
 20 Jamil Bibbon              99 Notre Dame               30.15   0.7  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Connor Wilson             99 St. Francis              23.84   0.2  2 
  2 Wesley Clegg              99 St. Francis              24.18   0.2  2 
  3 Gabriel Alexander         99 St. Mark                 24.33   0.2  2 
  4 Stefan Ekeke              99 West Carleto             24.64   0.2  2 
  5 Ethan Rendall-Watson      99 Glebe                    25.23   0.2  2 
  6 Tyler Price               99 Franco-Ouest             25.24   0.2  2 
  7 Marc Angers               99 Nepean H.S.              25.31   0.2  2 
  8 Nicolas Snedden           99 Franco-Ouest             25.95   0.2  2 
  9 Aidan Schottler-Raymond   99 Earl of Marc             26.23   1.6  1 
 10 Donny Dang                99 Notre Dame               26.29   1.6  1 
 11 Giancarlo Gaetan          99 Woodroffe H.             26.69   1.6  1 
 12 Evan Gowans               99 Holy Trinity             26.82   1.6  1 
 13 Sam Wells                 99 Nepean H.S.              27.69   1.6  1 
 14 Kyle Demedash             99 Nepean H.S.              27.71   1.6  1 
 15 Aaron Tuballas            99 St. Paul C.H             28.98   1.6  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Splinter            99 Franco-Ouest             53.95   1 
  2 Ryan Salvino              99 Glebe                    54.32   3 
  3 Evan Wilson               99 Earl of Marc             55.11   1 
  4 Gabriel Alexander         99 St. Mark                 55.98   3 
  5 Nicolas Snedden           99 Franco-Ouest             58.33   3 
  6 Nathan Kazadi             99 Notre Dame               59.49   2 
  7 Tyler Price               99 Franco-Ouest             59.89   1 
  8 Rainier Espiritu          99 Notre Dame             1:00.87   3 
  9 Nick Ashfield             99 West Carleto           1:02.49   1 
 10 Pio Sano                  99 St. Pius X C           1:02.54   1 
 11 Owen Carnegie             99 West Carleto           1:04.50   1 
 12 Stephen Okoduwa           99 Notre Dame             1:06.31   2 
 13 William Lu                99 Earl of Marc           1:10.08   2 
 14 Jean-Louis Parmasad       99 Maurice Lapo           1:10.36   1 
 15 Ayush Pande               99 McCrae                 1:15.01   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Mather            99 Franco-Ouest           2:02.16  
  2 Jacob Splinter            99 Franco-Ouest           2:07.81  
  3 Noah Bouma                99 Franco-Ouest           2:11.55  
  4 Philipe Turcanu           00 Bell H.S               2:14.67  
  5 Paul Mansley              99 Bell H.S               2:14.98  
  6 Pierre Grall-Johnson      99 Glebe                  2:16.44  
  7 Ian Caughey               99 South Carlet           2:17.44  
  8 Nick Ashfield             99 West Carleto           2:20.62  
  9 Isaac Finkelstein         99 Nepean H.S.            2:20.63  
 10 Liam Powers-Kelly         99 Glebe                  2:22.86  
 11 Hayden Carver             99 St. Mark               2:28.13  
 12 Amar Ahmed                99 Woodroffe H.           2:31.75  
 13 Rainier Espiritu          99 Notre Dame             2:37.53  
 14 Charles Fielder           99 St. Francis            2:39.06  
 15 William Lu                99 Earl of Marc           2:42.51  
 16 Clement Franklin          99 AY Jackson             3:17.89  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Mather            99 Franco-Ouest           4:23.37  
  2 Teagan Harris             99 Glebe                  4:25.28  
  3 Philipe Turcanu           00 Bell H.S               4:32.73  
  4 Noah Bouma                99 Franco-Ouest           4:33.00  
  5 Paul Mansley              99 Bell H.S               4:33.93  
  6 Ian Caughey               99 South Carlet           4:43.13  
  7 Devin Mercer              99 All Saints -           4:44.19  
  8 Jacob Hammel              99 Merivale HS            4:44.89  
  9 Pierre Grall-Johnson      99 Glebe                  4:48.19  
 10 Alex Gittens-Fryer        99 McCrae                 4:49.94  
 11 Isaac Finkelstein         99 Nepean H.S.            4:54.46  
 12 Nick Caves                99 Mother Teres           4:56.42  
 13 Liam Powers-Kelly         99 Glebe                  4:56.70  
 14 Amar Ahmed                99 Woodroffe H.           4:58.83  
 15 Sacha Cadieux             99 West Carleto           5:01.85  
 16 Alexander MacNeil         99 St. Mark               5:08.22  
 17 Brad Sobczak              99 Bell H.S               5:15.41  
 18 Jack Stanier              99 All Saints -           5:16.72  
 19 Zander Conlin             99 Earl of Marc           5:18.82  
 20 Josh Downing              99 All Saints -           5:19.27  
 21 Charles Fielder           99 St. Francis            5:23.50  
 22 Regnold Grakist           99 West Carleto           5:27.58  
 23 Connor MacLean            99 McCrae                 5:34.13  
 24 Adam Kalab                99 Bell H.S               5:38.76  
 25 Ehtisham Chaudhry         99 Longfields             5:40.57  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Philipe Turcanu           00 Bell H.S               9:29.18  
  2 Teagan Harris             99 Glebe                  9:32.14  
  3 Finn Perreault            99 Glebe                 10:06.18  
  4 Jacob Hammel              99 Merivale HS           10:29.02  
  5 Evan Kealey               99 Glebe                 10:29.97  
  6 Ryan Walsh                00 Nepean H.S.           10:31.41  
  7 Alexander Butler          99 All Saints -          10:33.31  
  8 Sacha Cadieux             99 West Carleto          10:35.01  
  9 Mitchell Lee              99 West Carleto          10:44.16  
 10 Isaac Finkelstein         99 Nepean H.S.           10:46.67  
 11 Jake MacPhee              99 Longfields            11:03.30  
 12 Amar Ahmed                99 Woodroffe H.          11:20.32  
 13 Zander Conlin             99 Earl of Marc          11:37.69  
 14 Connor MacLean            99 McCrae                11:37.72  
 15 Adam Kalab                99 Bell H.S              11:58.94  
 16 Ehtisham Chaudhry         99 Longfields            12:33.71  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eric Zhu                  99 Merivale HS              15.72   2.6  2 
  2 George Liu                99 West Carleto             15.87   0.2  3 
  3 Maltiti Braimah           99 Longfields               16.32   2.6  2 
  4 Charles Huynh             99 West Carleto             17.02   1.2  1 
  5 Nathan Kazadi             99 Notre Dame               17.12   2.6  2 
  6 Benjamin McLellan-Campbe  99 St. Francis              18.18   0.2  3 
  7 Anthony Wong              99 All Saints -             18.97   0.2  3 
  8 Jake Weeks                99 All Saints -             19.14   2.6  2 
  9 Liam McCord               99 Sir Robert B             19.30   0.2  3 
 10 Yutaek Hwang              99 West Carleto             19.63   2.6  2 
 11 Brandon Marginson         99 All Saints -             19.67   1.2  1 
 12 So Jameson                99 Sir Robert B             20.60   1.2  1 
 13 Ryan Salvino              99 Glebe                    21.79   2.6  2 
 14 Austin Empaynado          99 Notre Dame               22.60   1.2  1 
 15 Alexander Morris          99 Glebe                    23.63   1.2  1 
 16 Troy Quinn                99 St. Paul C.H             25.13   0.2  3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Salvino              99 Glebe                    42.90   2 
  2 Eric Zhu                  99 Merivale HS              43.34   1 
  3 Maltiti Braimah           99 Longfields               45.11   2 
  4 Nathan Kazadi             99 Notre Dame               46.67   1 
  5 Liam McCord               99 Sir Robert B             47.64   1 
  6 Rainier Espiritu          99 Notre Dame               49.42   2 
  7 Anthony Wong              99 All Saints -             50.78   2 
  8 Jake Weeks                99 All Saints -             51.06   1 
  9 Aidan Dennehy             99 Holy Trinity             55.04   1 
 10 Alexander Morris          99 Glebe                    55.76   2 
 11 Austin Empaynado          99 Notre Dame             1:00.76   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relais Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                                 47.81  
     1) Isaac Gaudreau 00               2) Ryan Salvino 99                
     3) Ethan Rendall-Watson 99         4) Aidan Moore 99                 
     5) Balsha Vukovic 99               6)                                
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                       50.68  
     1) Stephen Okoduwa 99              2) Rainier Espiritu 99            
     3) Donny Dang 99                   4) Nathan Kazadi 99               
     5) Tyrell Ellis 99                 6)                                
  3 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              52.04  
  4 Nepean H.S.  'A'                                      53.03  
     1) Anish Tankala 99                2) Sam Wells 99                   
     3) Marc Angers 99                  4) Kyle Demedash 99               
     5) Alex Hoferek 00                 6)                                
  5 Holy Trinity C.H.S.  'A'                              53.55  
     1) Liam John 00                    2) Evan Gowans 99                 
     3) Aidan Dennehy 99                4) Daniel Mussie 00               
  6 Bell H.S  'A'                                         56.18  
     1) Brad Sobczak 99                 2) Adam Kalab 99                  
     3) Philipe Turcanu 00              4) Toff Patel 99                  
     5) Paul Mansley 99                 6)                                
 -- West Carleton SS  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Charles Huynh 99                2) George Liu 99                  
     3) Chris Lamont 99                 4) Andrew Callow 99               
     5) Kendel Maranda 99               6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidan Fraser              99 St. Mark                 1.65m  
  2 Yutaek Hwang              99 West Carleto             1.55m  
  3 Andrew Callow             99 West Carleto             1.50m  
  4 Daghim Yonas              99 St. Francis              1.45m  
  5 Devin Mercer              99 All Saints -            J1.45m  
  6 Charles Huynh             99 West Carleto             1.35m  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stefan Ekeke              99 West Carleto             5.51m   NWI 
  2 Ole Klein                 00 St. Paul C.H             5.23m   NWI 
  3 Chris Lamont              99 West Carleto             5.22m   NWI 
  4 Balsha Vukovic            99 Glebe                    5.21m   NWI 
  5 Pio Sano                  99 St. Pius X C             5.12m   NWI 
  6 Charles Huynh             99 West Carleto             4.98m   NWI 
  7 Nick Koehler-Grassau      99 McCrae                   4.96m   NWI 
  8 Yeliang Shou              99 Bell H.S                 4.38m   NWI 
  9 Benjamin McLellan-Campbe  99 St. Francis              4.37m   NWI 
 10 Stephen Okoduwa           99 Notre Dame               4.34m   NWI 
 11 Daghim Yonas              99 St. Francis              4.25m   NWI 
 12 Donny Dang                99 Notre Dame               4.14m   NWI 
 13 Anish Tankala             99 Nepean H.S.              4.11m   NWI 
 14 Ryan Handler              99 St. Francis              3.98m   NWI 
 15 Tyrell Ellis              99 Notre Dame               3.53m   NWI 
 -- Thomas Rancourt           99 Maurice Lapo              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nick Koehler-Grassau      99 McCrae                  11.12m   NWI 
  2 Mitchell Lee              99 West Carleto            11.04m   NWI 
  3 Andrew Callow             99 West Carleto            10.89m   NWI 
  4 Yeliang Shou              99 Bell H.S                10.40m   NWI 
  5 Andrew Hudson             99 West Carleto            10.25m   NWI 
  6 Ryan Simons               99 McCrae                   9.68m   NWI 
  7 Shmuel Benzaquen          99 Ottawa Jewis             9.16m   NWI 
  8 Jamil Bibbon              99 Notre Dame               8.52m   NWI 
  9 Tyrell Ellis              99 Notre Dame               7.64m   NWI 
 10 Austin Empaynado          99 Notre Dame               7.53m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleveland Wallace         99 St. Francis             13.68m  
  2 Andrew Hudson             99 West Carleto            13.31m  
  3 Khalid Aboul Chaar        99 Brookfield H            13.06m  
  4 David Stoltz              99 Sacred Heart            12.54m  
  5 Ismael Touré              99 Pierre Savar            11.73m  
  6 Ricardo Saikali           99 Mother Teres            11.53m  
  7 Ryan Handler              99 St. Francis             11.34m  
  8 Angelo Vushaj             99 St. Paul C.H             9.88m  
  9 Michael Frangione         99 St. Paul C.H             9.71m  
 10 Adam Atallah              99 Maurice Lapo             9.24m  
 11 Jake Renolyds             99 Earl of Marc             9.11m  
 12 Ryan Lomer-blondin        99 Earl of Marc             8.96m  
 13 Payton Jardine            99 All Saints -             8.45m  
 14 Joe Green                 99 All Saints -             8.31m  
 15 Daniel Segal              99 Ottawa Jewis             6.71m  
 16 Corby McCormick           99 Maurice Lapo             6.67m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Stoltz              99 Sacred Heart            39.76m  
  2 Adam Perkins              99 St. Francis             32.28m  
  3 Andrew Hudson             99 West Carleto            32.19m  
  4 Joe Green                 99 All Saints -            31.17m  
  5 Ricardo Saikali           99 Mother Teres            25.22m  
  6 Michael Frangione         99 St. Paul C.H            23.74m  
  7 Ryan Lomer-blondin        99 Earl of Marc            23.32m  
  8 Jake Renolyds             99 Earl of Marc            23.31m  
  9 Millosh Andulujevic       99 West Carleto            21.79m  
 10 Payton Jardine            99 All Saints -            20.40m  
 11 Khalid Aboul Chaar        99 Brookfield H            19.53m  
 12 Daniel Segal              99 Ottawa Jewis            15.97m  
 13 Angelo Vushaj             99 St. Paul C.H            15.25m  
 -- Cleveland Wallace         99 St. Francis               FOUL  
 
Boys Javlelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Zhu                  99 Merivale HS             48.75m  
  2 Josh Bifolchi             99 Sir Robert B            40.28m  
  3 Chris Lamont              99 West Carleto            36.65m  
  4 Payton Jardine            99 All Saints -            35.83m  
  5 David Stoltz              99 Sacred Heart            35.24m  
  6 Balsha Vukovic            99 Glebe                   32.44m  
  7 Adam Perkins              99 St. Francis             30.79m  
  8 Adam Atallah              99 Maurice Lapo            30.65m  
  9 Joe Green                 99 All Saints -            29.13m  
 10 Tyler Price               99 Franco-Ouest            28.85m  
 11 Regnold Grakist           99 West Carleto            28.58m  
 12 Simon Clarke              99 Maurice Lapo            28.42m  
 13 Khalid Aboul Chaar        99 Brookfield H            26.53m  
 14 Millosh Andulujevic       99 West Carleto            24.54m  
 15 Jake Renolyds             99 Earl of Marc            23.32m  
 16 Brad Sobczak              99 Bell H.S                21.61m  
 17 Ricardo Saikali           99 Mother Teres            17.43m  
 18 Matthew Bell              99 Franco-Ouest            17.42m  
 19 Corby McCormick           99 Maurice Lapo            10.50m  
 -- Ismael Touré              99 Pierre Savar              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shermar Paul              97 St. Paul C.H             10.88q  1.1  5 
  2 Dorbor Kollie             98 Longfields               11.08q  1.1  5 
  3 Muhindo Muhima            98 Woodroffe H.             11.24q  2.8  2 
  4 Bertwin Ben-Smith         97 St. Joseph C             11.61q  2.0  4 
  5 Jahlen Ritchie            96 St. Pius X C             11.67q  3.5  3 
  6 Rakeme Gough              96 McCrae                   11.74q  1.1  5  11.731
  7 Alex Grinchpoun           97 Earl of Marc             11.74q  2.8  2  11.736
  8 Adriel Abrera             97 Mother Teres             11.80q  2.8  2 
  9 Jon Halpenny              97 Sir Robert B             11.81q  3.5  3 
 10 Freddie Seo               98 Longfields               11.85q  2.1  1 
 11 Evander Loney             98 Bell H.S                 11.86q  1.1  5 
 12 Myles Cornwall            98 Sir Robert B             11.90q  2.1  1 
 13 Robert Pap                97 St. Paul C.H             11.96q  1.3  6 
 14 Benjamin Asamoah          98 Longfields               12.04q  2.0  4 
 15 Kevin Li                  97 Earl of Marc             12.06q  2.8  2 
 16 Alvin Sowah               98 Mother Teres             12.19q  3.5  3 
 17 Willem Heller-Marx        97 Glebe                    12.21   1.1  5 
 18 Nana Bempong              97 McCrae                   12.27   3.5  3 
 19 Abdoul Saïdou Kindo       96 É.S.P.Omer-D             12.43   2.0  4 
 20 Jackson Cau               98 Glebe                    12.46   2.1  1 
 21 Emmanuel Adubofuor        97 St. Paul C.H             12.54   3.5  3 
 22 Kimani Mwaura             98 St. Joseph C             12.56   2.0  4 
 23 Caleb Gray                97 Sir Guy Carl             12.83   2.1  1 
 24 Ahmed Al Youssef          98 Merivale HS              13.10   2.0  4  13.092
 25 Djemmhy Joseph            98 St. Francis              13.10   2.8  2  13.098
 26 Dominick Fabien           98 St. Joseph C             13.16   2.8  2 
 27 Will Prosser              98 Glebe                    13.28   1.3  6 
 28 Hatim Noorbhai            97 McCrae                   13.32   2.1  1 
 29 Piotr Spychalski          98 Merivale HS              13.61   2.1  1 
 30 Alessandro Reyes          97 Brookfield H             13.64   2.0  4 
 31 James Rebic               99 Franco-Ouest             14.15   3.5  3 
 32 Henoke Teshome            97 Mother Teres             14.27   2.8  2 
 33 Gabe Dubois               97 West Carleto             14.95   1.3  6 
 -- Denver Smith              97 Sir Guy Carl                DQ   1.3  6 
 -- Mithun Mohanathas         98 Merivale HS                 DQ   1.3  6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shermar Paul              97 St. Paul C.H             10.71   1.0  2 
  2 Dorbor Kollie             98 Longfields               11.00   1.0  2 
  3 Muhindo Muhima            98 Woodroffe H.             11.17   1.0  2 
  4 Bertwin Ben-Smith         97 St. Joseph C             11.53   1.0  2 
  5 Evander Loney             98 Bell H.S                 11.60   3.6  1 
  6 Myles Cornwall            98 Sir Robert B             11.62   3.6  1 
  7 Robert Pap                97 St. Paul C.H             11.70   3.6  1 
  8 Freddie Seo               98 Longfields               11.71   3.6  1 
  9 Rakeme Gough              96 McCrae                   11.77   1.0  2 
 10 Adriel Abrera             97 Mother Teres             11.79   1.0  2 
 11 Jon Halpenny              97 Sir Robert B             11.82   3.6  1 
 12 Alex Grinchpoun           97 Earl of Marc             11.97   1.0  2 
 13 Benjamin Asamoah          98 Longfields               12.05   3.6  1 
 14 Kevin Li                  97 Earl of Marc             12.17   3.6  1 
 15 Alvin Sowah               98 Mother Teres             12.24   3.6  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shermar Paul              97 St. Paul C.H             21.96q  1.0  3 
  2 Dorbor Kollie             98 Longfields               22.40q  1.0  3 
  3 Muhindo Muhima            98 Woodroffe H.             22.70q  1.0  3 
  4 Bertwin Ben-Smith         97 St. Joseph C             23.62q  1.3  6 
  5 Rakeme Gough              96 McCrae                   24.13q  3.2  7 
  6 Myles Cornwall            98 Sir Robert B             24.17q -0.6  1 
  7 George Uzelac             97 É.S.P.Omer-D             24.31q  1.3  5 
  8 Adriel Abrera             97 Mother Teres             24.46q -0.6  1 
  9 Freddie Seo               98 Longfields               24.52q  2.7  2 
 10 Max Wiegand               97 Notre Dame               24.84q  1.3  6  24.832
 11 Nikhil Chandan            97 Merivale HS              24.84q  0.9  4  24.840
 12 Alex Grinchpoun           97 Earl of Marc             25.07q -0.6  1 
 13 Nathan Cohen              98 Sacred Heart             25.08q  0.9  4 
 14 Dylan Davidson            97 McCrae                   25.09q  1.3  5 
 15 Jinseng Vanderkloot       98 West Carleto             25.28q  3.2  7 
 16 Kevin Li                  97 Earl of Marc             25.32q  0.9  4 
 17 Quillan Fortier           97 Nepean H.S.              25.44   3.2  7 
 18 Mitchell Kootstra         97 McCrae                   25.57   2.7  2 
 19 Conor Kealey              97 Nepean H.S.              25.71   1.3  5 
 20 Nicholas Streja           98 Sir Robert B             25.80   1.3  6 
 21 Mahamoud Abdelaal         98 É.S.P.Omer-D             25.87   1.3  6 
 22 Alvin Sowah               98 Mother Teres             25.89   2.7  2 
 23 Michael Samson            98 Mother Teres             26.04   1.3  6 
 24 Jacob Wood                98 AY Jackson               26.42   2.7  2 
 25 Caleb Gray                97 Sir Guy Carl             26.76   1.0  3 
 26 Devin Styles              98 Glebe                    26.89   1.3  5 
 27 Prince Samuel             98 Woodroffe H.             26.91   1.3  6 
 28 Dalton Alvarado           97 St. Paul C.H             27.63   1.3  6 
 29 Jonathan Lu               97 Glebe                    27.71   0.9  4 
 30 Piotr Spychalski          98 Merivale HS              28.37   3.2  7 
 31 Henoke Teshome            97 Mother Teres             29.56   0.9  4 
 32 James Rebic               99 Franco-Ouest             29.87   1.0  3 
 33 Gabe Dubois               97 West Carleto             30.00   1.3  5 
 34 Ian Mihaychuk             98 Merivale HS              32.86   2.7  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shermar Paul              97 St. Paul C.H             22.26   1.9  2 
  2 Dorbor Kollie             98 Longfields               22.53   1.9  2 
  3 Muhindo Muhima            98 Woodroffe H.             22.63   1.9  2 
  4 Bertwin Ben-Smith         97 St. Joseph C             23.55   1.9  2 
  5 Rakeme Gough              96 McCrae                   23.86   1.9  2 
  6 Myles Cornwall            98 Sir Robert B             24.18   1.9  2 
  7 Freddie Seo               98 Longfields               24.29   2.7  1 
  8 George Uzelac             97 É.S.P.Omer-D             24.50   1.9  2 
  9 Max Wiegand               97 Notre Dame               24.56   2.7  1 
 10 Adriel Abrera             97 Mother Teres             24.77   1.9  2 
 11 Nikhil Chandan            97 Merivale HS              24.93   2.7  1 
 12 Nathan Cohen              98 Sacred Heart             25.36   2.7  1 
 13 Dylan Davidson            97 McCrae                   25.46   2.7  1 
 14 Jinseng Vanderkloot       98 West Carleto             26.45   2.7  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sebastien Louis           98 Pierre Savar             53.25   3 
  2 Bertwin Ben-Smith         97 St. Joseph C             53.75   2 
  3 Eric Palamar              97 Merivale HS              54.43   3 
  4 Brevin MacKay             97 McCrae                   54.70   4 
  5 Dylan Davidson            97 McCrae                   55.51   3 
  6 Nathan Cohen              98 Sacred Heart             56.10   1 
  7 Eric Giannini             99 Glebe                    56.42   2 
  8 Jadyn Flanders            97 South Carlet             56.43   4 
  9 Diego Politis             97 St. Paul C.H             56.98   2 
 10 Conor Kealey              97 Nepean H.S.              57.37   2 
 11 Nicholas Saikaley         97 St. Francis              58.83   1 
 12 Alex Taylor               98 South Carlet             59.17   3 
 13 Dawson Doyle              97 St. Paul C.H             59.55   1 
 14 Quillan Fortier           97 Nepean H.S.              59.85   4 
 15 Alex Plews                97 Redeemer                 59.93   3 
 16 Jacob Wood                98 AY Jackson             1:01.74   1 
 17 Daniel Cressman           98 Merivale HS            1:01.93   4 
 18 Dawson Lyon               98 Glebe                  1:03.05   4 
 19 Devin Styles              98 Glebe                  1:03.83   1 
 20 Christian Senelus         98 Pierre Savar           1:04.48   2 
 21 Tyler Whitteker           98 St. Mark               1:07.09   2 
 22 Jakob Bruggink            98 Merivale HS            1:07.28   1 
 23 Amin Mahamoud             98 Longfields             1:12.57   1 
 24 Luke Briglio              97 Mother Teres           1:15.47   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Cuddihey           97 St. Mark               2:04.12  
  2 Olyad Motuma              98 Woodroffe H.           2:06.13  
  3 Jake Weston               98 Glebe                  2:07.46  
  4 Eric Palamar              97 Merivale HS            2:09.59  
  5 Nathan Cohen              98 Sacred Heart           2:09.72  
  6 Brevin MacKay             97 McCrae                 2:11.99  
  7 Len Kemei                 98 Longfields             2:12.42  
  8 Jadyn Flanders            97 South Carlet           2:12.59  
  9 Reid Norman               98 Merivale HS            2:17.48  
 10 Spencer Christ            97 Merivale HS            2:23.33  
 11 Kieran Forde              98 West Carleto           2:29.10  
 12 Lentz Jeanty              98 Longfields             2:31.91  
 13 Dante SantaromitaVilla    97 St. Pius X C           2:34.45  
 14 Komiljon Abdurahimov      98 Sir Robert B           2:36.56  
 15 Ben Lavictoire            98 Sir Guy Carl           2:46.55  
 16 Abdul Halak               98 Notre Dame             2:47.75  
 17 Amin Mahamoud             98 Longfields             3:01.11  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owen Day                  98 Holy Trinity           4:15.65   2 
  2 Alex Bernst               97 Glebe                  4:16.35   2 
  3 Ronan Tunney              97 Woodroffe H.           4:17.71   1 
  4 Cameron Caughey           97 Bell H.S               4:19.11   2 
  5 Olyad Motuma              98 Woodroffe H.           4:21.11   2 
  6 Jake Weston               98 Glebe                  4:28.07   2 
  7 Adam Graham               98 Sir Robert B           4:34.53   1 
  8 Derek Smith               97 Earl of Marc           4:42.56   2 
  9 Len Kemei                 98 Longfields             4:44.41   1 
 10 Avery Elliot              98 West Carleto           4:45.96   1 
 11 John Gay                  98 Redeemer               4:46.60   1 
 12 Reid Norman               98 Merivale HS            4:48.56   1 
 13 Christopher Pegrum        98 Sir Robert B           4:49.85   2 
 14 Brent Ashfield            97 West Carleto           4:50.92   2 
 15 Jeremy Coatthup           98 Sir Robert B           4:51.71   2 
 16 Foster Rose               98 Merivale HS            4:57.65   2 
 17 Liam MacInnis             97 Sacred Heart           4:57.82   2 
 18 Cameron Romain            98 Mother Teres           4:58.74   1 
 19 Tyler Whitteker           98 St. Mark               5:04.01   1 
 20 Callum Kilby              98 Merivale HS            5:06.87   1 
 21 Justin O'Malley           97 St. Francis            5:07.17   2 
 22 Josh Franklin             96 AY Jackson             5:09.33   1 
 23 Kenta Morris              98 Bell H.S               5:12.77   1 
 24 Terrence Poon             97 AY Jackson             5:13.06   2 
 25 Brian Mosekjaer           98 Longfields             5:14.47   1 
 26 Dante SantaromitaVilla    97 St. Pius X C           5:21.06   2 
 27 Rohit Bulusu              97 St. Francis            5:29.41   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farah Abdulkarim          96 Glebe                  9:17.71  
  2 Alex Bernst               97 Glebe                  9:17.72  
  3 Owen Day                  98 Holy Trinity           9:28.65  
  4 Ronan Tunney              97 Woodroffe H.           9:29.73  
  5 Olyad Motuma              98 Woodroffe H.           9:36.90  
  6 Nicholas Roberts          98 Franco-Ouest           9:40.59  
  7 Derek Smith               97 Earl of Marc          10:14.80  
  8 Darion Dillabaugh         98 Glebe                 10:22.43  
  9 Ray Chen                  98 Brookfield H          10:29.73  
 10 Jackson Guo               97 Longfields            10:30.59  
 11 Christopher Pegrum        98 Sir Robert B          10:32.40  
 12 John Gay                  98 Redeemer              10:44.64  
 13 Callum Kilby              98 Merivale HS           10:50.68  
 14 Terrence Poon             97 AY Jackson            10:51.37  
 15 Jeremy Coatthup           98 Sir Robert B          10:52.64  
 16 Justin O'Malley           97 St. Francis           11:13.09  
 17 Rhys Gallant              98 West Carleto          11:18.20  
 18 Kenta Morris              98 Bell H.S              11:44.50  
 19 Nam Chue                  97 St. Paul C.H          12:17.63  
 20 Issac Partridge           95 Brookfield H          14:02.09  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ethan Goodchild           98 St. Francis              15.34   1.2  2 
  2 Eric Giannini             99 Glebe                    16.81  +0.0  1 
  3 Alex Dunning (Chiabai)    98 St. Francis              16.99  +0.0  1 
  4 Nikolas Seltenreich       98 St. Joseph C             18.12   1.2  2 
  5 Jordan Prentice           97 Bell H.S                 19.56  +0.0  1 
  6 Dalton Alvarado           97 St. Paul C.H             19.58  +0.0  1 
  7 Ali Akbari                98 Bell H.S                 19.65   1.2  2 
  8 Keith MiFire              98 St. Joseph C             20.10  +0.0  1 
  9 Elvis Pressoir            98 St. Joseph C             21.02  +0.0  1 
 10 Robert Lee                97 Bell H.S                 21.03   1.2  2 
 11 Daniel Cressman           98 Merivale HS              21.77   1.2  2 
 12 Mithun Mohanathas         98 Merivale HS              21.84  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Goodchild           98 St. Francis            1:01.60  
  2 Alex Dunning (Chiabai)    98 St. Francis            1:05.43  
  3 Avery Elliot              98 West Carleto           1:06.57  
  4 Aidan MacAdam             97 St. Paul C.H           1:08.46  
  5 Chad McCausland           96 South Carlet           1:14.77  
  6 Josh Franklin             96 AY Jackson             1:20.08  
 -- Ali Akbari                98 Bell H.S                    DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relais Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Paul C.H.S.  'A'                                  44.58   2 
     1) Shermar Paul 97                 2) Basique Pierre 98              
     3) Robert Pap 97                   4) Dawson Doyle 97                
     5) Emmanuel Adubofuor 97           6)                                
  2 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   45.74   1 
     1) Maltiti Braimah 99              2) Benjamin Asamoah 98            
     3) Freddie Seo 98                  4) Dorbor Kollie 98               
     5) Len Kemei 98                    6)                                
  3 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                               46.18   2 
     1) Ethan Goodchild 98              2) Alex Dunning (Chiabai) 98      
     3) Connor Wilson 99                4) Wesley Clegg 99                
     5) Benjamin MacDonald 97           6)                                
  4 John McCrae SS  'A'                                   46.85   2 
     1) Nana Bempong 97                 2) Rakeme Gough 96                
     3) Mitchell Kootstra 97            4) Brevin MacKay 97               
     5) Dylan Davidson 97               6)                                
  5 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                                 47.04   1 
     1) Jackson Cau 98                  2) Eric Giannini 99               
     3) Devin Styles 98                 4) Willem Heller-Marx 97          
     5) Will Prosser 98                 6)                                
  6 Sir Robert Borden  'A'                                47.07   1 
  7 É.S.P.Omer-Deslauriers  'A'                           47.88   2 
     1) Abraham Ombotime 97             2) Abdoul Saïdou Kindo 96         
     3) George Uzelac 97                4) Alex Nzanga 97                 
     5) Joël Desjardins 98              6)                                
  8 Mother Teresa H.S.  'A'                               48.90   2 
     1) Luke Briglio 97                 2) Alvin Sowah 98                 
     3) Cameron Romain 98               4) Jeremy Pyone 97                
     5) Adriel Abrera 97                6)                                
  9 AY Jackson  'A'                                       51.64   1 
     1) Terrence Poon 97                2) Cameron Paul 98                
     3) Jacob Wood 98                   4) Josh Franklin 96               
 10 St. Joseph C.H.S.  'A'                                51.69   2 
     1) Bertwin Ben-Smith 97            2) Kimani Mwaura 98               
     3) David Vial 98                   4) Nikolas Seltenreich 98         
     5) Keith MiFire 98                 6)                                
 11 Notre Dame  'A'                                       52.98   2 
     1) Jamil Bibbon 99                 2) Tyrell Ellis 99                
     3) Max Wiegand 97                  4) Abdul Halak 98                 
     5) Austin Empaynado 99             6)                                
 12 Bell H.S  'A'                                         53.71   2 
     1) Evander Loney 98                2) Robert Lee 97                  
     3) Ali Akbari 98                   4) Jordan Prentice 97             
     5) Cameron Caughey 97              6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin McDermot           98 Sir Robert B             1.80m  
  2 Sebastien Louis           98 Pierre Savar             1.70m  
  3 Spencer Christ            97 Merivale HS             J1.70m  
  4 Benji Christie            97 Nepean H.S.              1.65m  
  5 Foster Rose               98 Merivale HS              1.60m  
  6 Derek Menchetti           97 Woodroffe H.             1.55m  
  7 Christian Senelus         98 Pierre Savar            J1.55m  
  8 Chad McCausland           96 South Carlet             1.50m  
  9 Alex Cressman             97 Merivale HS              1.45m  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alex Nzanga               97 É.S.P.Omer-D             6.36m   NWI 
  2 Evander Loney             98 Bell H.S                 6.19m   NWI 
  3 Nikhil Chandan            97 Merivale HS              5.91m   NWI 
  4 Sebastien Louis           98 Pierre Savar             5.87m   NWI 
  5 Nikolas Seltenreich       98 St. Joseph C            J5.87m   NWI 
  6 Benjamin Asamoah          98 Longfields               5.84m   NWI 
  7 Eric Giannini             99 Glebe                    5.82m   NWI 
  8 Jon Halpenny              97 Sir Robert B             5.78m   NWI 
  9 Joël Desjardins           98 É.S.P.Omer-D             5.64m   NWI 
 10 Nana Bempong              97 McCrae                   5.54m   NWI 
 11 Kevin Li                  97 Earl of Marc             5.53m   NWI 
 12 Victor Dimitrov           98 Merivale HS              5.47m   NWI 
 13 Xavier Magloire           97 Glebe                    5.36m   NWI 
 14 Max Wiegand               97 Notre Dame               5.28m   NWI 
 15 Nicholas Streja           98 Sir Robert B             5.16m   NWI 
 16 Alex Grinchpoun           97 Earl of Marc             5.14m   NWI 
 17 Erik Lelievre             97 Woodroffe H.             5.07m   NWI 
 18 Christian Senelus         98 Pierre Savar             5.04m   NWI 
 19 Matthew Rosenthal         97 Ottawa Jewis             5.00m   NWI 
 20 Chad McCausland           96 South Carlet             4.99m   NWI 
 20 Jinseng Vanderkloot       98 West Carleto             4.99m   NWI 
 22 Callum Christ             98 Merivale HS              4.90m   NWI 
 23 Riaan Mirza               98 West Carleto             4.87m   NWI 
 24 Benjamin MacDonald        97 St. Francis              4.82m   NWI 
 25 Djemmhy Joseph            98 St. Francis              4.80m   NWI 
 26 Ryan Loi                  97 St. Pius X C             4.67m   NWI 
 27 Yona Steinman             97 Ottawa Jewis             4.66m   NWI 
 28 Alec Verch                98 Longfields               4.52m   NWI 
 29 Komiljon Abdurahimov      98 Sir Robert B             4.45m   NWI 
 29 Jonathan Lu               97 Glebe                    4.45m   NWI 
 31 Abdul Halak               98 Notre Dame               4.40m   NWI 
 32 Maneil Joshi              97 St. Francis              4.38m   NWI 
 33 Tom Ryan                  98 West Carleto             4.33m   NWI 
 34 Hatim Noorbhai            97 McCrae                   4.26m   NWI 
 35 Jeremy Pyone              97 Mother Teres             4.07m   NWI 
 36 Dominick Fabien           98 St. Joseph C             4.04m   NWI 
 -- Kimani Mwaura             98 St. Joseph C              FOUL       
 -- Emmanuel Adubofuor        97 St. Paul C.H              FOUL       
 -- Alain Vu                  98 É.S.P.Omer-D              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Evander Loney             98 Bell H.S                12.93m   NWI 
  2 Joël Desjardins           98 É.S.P.Omer-D            11.95m   NWI 
  3 Nikhil Chandan            97 Merivale HS             11.69m   NWI 
  4 Benjamin Asamoah          98 Longfields              11.59m   NWI 
  5 Xavier Magloire           97 Glebe                   11.57m   NWI 
  6 Callum Christ             98 Merivale HS             11.35m   NWI 
  7 Tyrus Gibson              98 Merivale HS             10.98m   NWI 
  8 Nikolas Seltenreich       98 St. Joseph C            10.96m   NWI 
  9 Ryan Loi                  97 St. Pius X C            10.09m   NWI 
 10 Jacob Wood                98 AY Jackson              10.07m   NWI 
 11 Yona Steinman             97 Ottawa Jewis            10.03m   NWI 
 12 Alain Vu                  98 É.S.P.Omer-D             9.88m   NWI 
 13 Hatim Noorbhai            97 McCrae                   8.03m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell Kootstra         97 McCrae                  12.19m  
  2 Jubran Gebara             98 McCrae                  11.16m  
  3 Noah Goulet               97 McCrae                  11.01m  
  4 Aidan Cowan               98 St. Francis             10.79m  
  5 Abdulrahman Haqani        97 St. Francis             10.69m  
  6 Max Wiegand               97 Notre Dame              10.36m  
  7 Austin Elliot             98 West Carleto            10.22m  
  8 Tyrus Gibson              98 Merivale HS              9.78m  
  9 Sawyer Donnelly           98 Redeemer                 9.56m  
 10 Victor Dimitrov           98 Merivale HS              9.49m  
 11 Brendan Copeland-Dinan    97 Glebe                    9.46m  
 12 Keeghan Charbonneau       98 West Carleto             9.44m  
 13 Robert Cosenzo            98 Longfields               9.41m  
 14 Matthew Rosenthal         97 Ottawa Jewis             9.29m  
 15 Ridj Mycout               97 Glebe                    8.97m  
 16 Jakob Bruggink            98 Merivale HS              8.59m  
 17 Jake Dean                 97 St. Joseph C             8.55m  
 18 Robert Lee                97 Bell H.S                 8.35m  
 19 Jesse Peladeau            98 West Carleto             8.08m  
 20 Andrew Sang               98 Bell H.S                 7.99m  
 21 Joseph Lentini            97 St. Pius X C             7.88m  
 22 Jeremiah Hastings         98 Redeemer                 7.09m  
 23 Niall Sanderson           97 Redeemer                 6.49m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell Kootstra         97 McCrae                  36.39m  
  2 Jubran Gebara             98 McCrae                  32.92m  
  3 Austin Elliot             98 West Carleto            28.68m  
  4 Michael Samson            98 Mother Teres            25.31m  
  5 Brendan Copeland-Dinan    97 Glebe                   23.50m  
  6 Jesse Peladeau            98 West Carleto            22.59m  
  7 Kieran Forde              98 West Carleto            22.43m  
  8 Liam Crewe                98 Merivale HS             22.07m  
  9 Matei Caila               98 Redeemer                21.85m  
 10 Austin Milks              98 É.S.P.Omer-D            20.76m  
 11 Robert Lee                97 Bell H.S                18.91m  
 12 Eric Buckshon             97 Ottawa Jewis            18.81m  
 13 Ian Mihaychuk             98 Merivale HS             18.03m  
 -- Ahmed Al Youssef          98 Merivale HS               FOUL  
 
Boys Javlelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Vial                98 St. Joseph C            40.56m  
  2 Mahamoud Abdelaal         98 É.S.P.Omer-D            40.49m  
  3 Alec Verch                98 Longfields              40.46m  
  4 Victor Dimitrov           98 Merivale HS             37.16m  
  5 Noah Goulet               97 McCrae                  35.48m  
  6 Jubran Gebara             98 McCrae                  33.78m  
  7 Keeghan Charbonneau       98 West Carleto            32.34m  
  8 Jake Dean                 97 St. Joseph C            32.20m  
  9 Aidan Cowan               98 St. Francis             30.60m  
 10 Tom Ryan                  98 West Carleto            29.92m  
 11 Will Prosser              98 Glebe                   27.91m  
 12 Liam Crewe                98 Merivale HS             25.37m  
 13 Jeremy Pyone              97 Mother Teres            24.57m  
 14 Jeremiah Hastings         98 Redeemer                23.81m  
 15 Robert Cosenzo            98 Longfields              23.62m  
 16 Zakariya Nur              98 Merivale HS             22.28m  
 17 Luke Briglio              97 Mother Teres            21.94m  
 18 Andrew Sang               98 Bell H.S                20.84m  
 19 Liam MacInnis             97 Sacred Heart            16.43m  
 -- Matei Caila               98 Redeemer                  FOUL  
 -- Sawyer Donnelly           98 Redeemer                  FOUL  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeple Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farah Abdulkarim          96 Glebe                  6:10.73   2 
  2 Justin Cuddihey           97 St. Mark               6:44.11   2 
  3 Finn Perreault            99 Glebe                  6:48.97   1 
  4 Lucas Zanetti             00 Sir Robert B           6:53.11   1 
  5 Nicholas Roberts          98 Franco-Ouest           7:04.04   2 
  6 Alex Cressman             97 Merivale HS            7:06.52   2 
  7 Adam Graham               98 Sir Robert B           7:12.66   2 
  8 Sacha Cadieux             99 West Carleto           7:18.52   1 
  9 Ryan Walsh                00 Nepean H.S.            7:31.45   2 
 10 Mitchell Lee              99 West Carleto           7:35.98   2 
 11 John Gay                  98 Redeemer               7:39.49   1 
 12 Jared Poole               00 Sir Robert B           7:40.12   1 
 13 Dawson Lyon               98 Glebe                  7:40.40   2 
 14 Derek Smith               97 Earl of Marc           7:41.41   1 
 15 Nick Caves                99 Mother Teres           7:46.79   2 
 16 Tommy Graham              98 Brookfield H           7:52.16   1 
 17 Brian Mosekjaer           98 Longfields             7:53.04   2 
 18 Alexander Butler          99 All Saints -           7:55.81   2 
 19 Nicolas Canham            00 Bell H.S               7:56.38   2 
 20 Colin Porter              00 Bell H.S               7:56.42   2 
 21 James McAllister          99 St. Mark               7:57.79   1 
 22 Jadyn Flanders            97 South Carlet           7:58.18   1 
 23 Jake MacPhee              99 Longfields             8:09.50   1 
 24 Tyler Amelotte            00 Maurice Lapo           8:14.39   1 
 25 Justin O'Malley           97 St. Francis            8:16.48   2 
 26 Gregory Price             00 Maurice Lapo           8:16.78   2 
 27 Kieran Dulmage            99 McCrae                 8:19.31   2 
 28 Jordan Prentice           97 Bell H.S               8:21.90   1 
 29 Thomas Rancourt           99 Maurice Lapo           9:02.13   1 
 30 Rhys Gallant              98 West Carleto           9:06.11   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relais Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate  'A'                               3:40.90  
     1) Farah Abdulkarim 96             2) Alex Bernst 97                 
     3) Eric Giannini 99                4) Willem Heller-Marx 97          
     5) Ryan Salvino 99                 6)                                
  2 Franco-Ouest C.C  'A'                               3:44.49  
     1) Jacob Splinter 99               2) Michael Mather 99              
     3) Noah Bouma 99                   4) Spencer Giddings 00            
     5) Nicolas Snedden 99              6)                                
  3 John McCrae SS  'A'                                 3:48.77  
     1) Nana Bempong 97                 2) Dylan Davidson 97              
     3) Rakeme Gough 96                 4) Brevin MacKay 97               
     5) Cameron Driscoll 00             6)                                
  4 Woodroffe H.S.  'A'                                 3:52.06  
     1) Iain Cornick 00                 2) Olyad Motuma 98                
     3) Ronan Tunney 97                 4) Muhindo Muhima 98              
     5) Amar Ahmed 99                   6)                                
  5 Merivale HS  'A'                                    3:55.59  
     1) Eric Palamar 97                 2) Eric Zhu 99                    
     3) Nikhil Chandan 97               4) Jacob Hammel 99                
     5) Nico Pedersen 00                6)                                
  6 South Carleton  'A'                                 3:59.48  
     1) Chad McCausland 96              2) Kyle Major                     
     3) Jadyn Flanders 97               4) Alex Taylor 98                 
     5) Ian Caughey 99                  6)                                
  7 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:02.85  
  8 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                 4:03.32  
     1) Owen Armstrong 00               2) Maltiti Braimah 99             
     3) Len Kemei 98                    4) Dorbor Kollie 98               
     5) Alec Verch 98                   6)                                
  9 Bell H.S  'A'                                       4:10.15  
     1) Cameron Caughey 97              2) Philipe Turcanu 00             
     3) Ali Akbari 98                   4) Paul Mansley 99                
     5) Nicolas Canham 00               6)                                
 10 Notre Dame  'A'                                     4:14.14  
     1) Stephen Okoduwa 99              2) Max Wiegand 97                 
     3) Nathan Kazadi 99                4) Rainier Espiritu 99            
     5) Abdul Halak 98                  6)                                
 11 Nepean H.S.  'A'                                    4:16.25  
     1) Conor Kealey 97                 2) Isaac Finkelstein 99           
     3) Quillan Fortier 97              4) Arthur Thebaud 00              
     5) Sebastien Nicolle 00            6)                                
 
Boys 100 Meter Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chen Bowen                00 Woodroffe H.             24.33   0.8 
 
Boys 100 Meter I&D Disabilities
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Theek Jayanetti           98 Woodroffe H.             14.15   1.6 
  2 Keyshawn Thin             96 Longfields               14.43   1.6 
  3 Hanam Qwider              98 Woodroffe H.             14.65   1.6 
  4 Jacob Cameron-Trenka      97 Glebe                    15.45   1.6 
  5 Owen Laflamme             98 Glebe                    17.16   1.6 
  6 Richard Kalonji           96 Glebe                    18.06   1.6 
  7 Bujar Bullaku                Glebe                    21.77   1.6 
 
                Combined Team Scores - Midget - 30 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bell H.S                   113        2) West Carleton SS          100   
    3) Nepean H.S.                 83        4) Glebe Collegiate           82   
    5) John McCrae SS              71        6) Earl of March              65   
    7) Mother Teresa H.S.          62        8) Sir Robert Borden          58   
    8) All Saints - Ottawa         58       10) Sacred Heart               57   
   11) Franco-Ouest C.C            48       12) Pierre Savard              47   
   13) Longfields-Davidson Height  40       14) Redeemer Christian high S  38   
   15) AY Jackson                  31       16) Merivale HS                30   
   16) South Carleton              30       18) St. Paul C.H.S.            24   
   18) Maurice Lapointe            24       20) Holy Trinity C.H.S.        22   
   20) Woodroffe H.S.              22       22) St. Francis Xavier         12   
   23) Brookfield H.S.             10       24) St. Mark                    4   
   25) St. Joseph C.H.S.            3                                           
 
                Combined Team Scores - Junior - 30 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glebe Collegiate           166.50     2) St. Francis Xavier        117   
    2) West Carleton SS           117        4) Longfields-Davidson Heigh  87.50
    5) Sacred Heart                74.50     6) All Saints - Ottawa        72.50
    7) Franco-Ouest C.C            59        8) Bell H.S                   57.50
    9) Merivale HS                 52       10) Mother Teresa H.S.         49   
   11) Earl of March               38.50    12) Sir Robert Borden          38   
   13) St. Paul C.H.S.             32       14) Nepean H.S.                26   
   15) Notre Dame                  25       16) John McCrae SS             22   
   16) St. Mark                    22       16) Maurice Lapointe           22   
   19) St. Pius X C.H.S.           19       20) Pierre Savard              15   
   21) Holy Trinity C.H.S.         11       22) AY Jackson                 10   
   23) Redeemer Christian high Sc   9       24) St. Joseph C.H.S.           8   
   25) Brookfield H.S.              6       26) South Carleton              5   
   27) Ottawa Jewish Community Sc   2                                           
 
                Combined Team Scores - Senior - 30 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glebe Collegiate           182        2) John McCrae SS            141   
    3) Bell H.S                    99        4) Longfields-Davidson Heigh  79   
    5) St. Francis Xavier          64        6) South Carleton             57   
    7) Merivale HS                 50        8) West Carleton SS           49   
    9) Woodroffe H.S.              42       10) Earl of March              40   
   10) St. Paul C.H.S.             40       10) St. Joseph C.H.S.          40   
   13) Sacred Heart                30       14) Pierre Savard              29   
   14) É.S.P.Omer-Deslauriers      29       14) Franco-Ouest C.C           29   
   14) Holy Trinity C.H.S.         29       18) Sir Robert Borden          24   
   19) Brookfield H.S.             22       19) Nepean H.S.                22   
   21) St. Pius X C.H.S.           16       22) Mother Teresa H.S.         14   
   23) St. Mark                    10       24) Redeemer Christian high S   6   
   25) AY Jackson                   5       26) Notre Dame                  3   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Open - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glebe Collegiate            43        2) Merivale HS                22   
    3) Earl of March               16        4) Franco-Ouest C.C           12   
    5) Longfields-Davidson Height  11        6) Nepean H.S.                10   
    7) St. Mark                     8        8) Sir Robert Borden           7   
    9) John McCrae SS               6       10) Woodroffe H.S.              5   
   11) Holy Trinity C.H.S.          4       12) Pierre Savard               3   
   12) South Carleton               3       14) Sacred Heart                2   
   15) West Carleton SS             1                                           
 
                Combined Team Scores - Blind - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Mark                    10                                           
 
              Combined Team Scores - Ambulatory - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodroffe H.S.              10                                           
 
           Combined Team Scores - I&D Disabilities - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glebe Collegiate            32        2) Woodroffe H.S.             16   
    3) Longfields-Davidson Height   8

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s