NCSSAA – West Conference 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2014 08:01 PM
               NCSSAA West Conference Championships - 5/14/2014                
                                Track and Field                                
                         Terry Fox Athletics Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leigh Floyd                  Sir Robert B             13.08q  0.4  6 
  2 Tess Short                   All Saints               13.48q  0.9  2 
  3 Chloe Doherty                Sacred Heart             13.83q  1.0  3  13.824
  4 Alysha Pinck                 Glebe                    13.83q  0.4  6  13.825
  5 Larissa Brown                St-Mark                  13.87q  0.4  6 
  6 Marianne Murawsky            Holy Trinity             13.89q  0.3  5 
  7 Shantel Alexander            Longfields               13.96q  1.0  3 
  8 Amy Ivany                    West Carleto             14.02q  1.0  3 
  9 Tessa O'Connor               Woodroffe Hi             14.08q  0.9  2 
 10 Akira Cook                   Rchs                     14.33q  0.9  2 
 11 Marian Taiwo                 St-Mark                  14.35q  1.0  3 
 12 Holly Sandvold               Bell High SC             14.37q  0.9  2 
 13 Christina Bascelli           St. Pius X C             14.43q  1.0  1 
 14 Julia Fahey                  McCrae                   14.52q  0.2  4 
 15 Anna Larkin                  Glebe                    14.55q  0.2  4 
 16 Aylin Erman                  West Carleto             14.59q  1.0  1 
 17 Lucia Dzimkova               Holy Trinity             14.64   0.4  6 
 18 Hannah Patterson             A.Y. Jackson             14.65   0.2  4 
 19 Keighla Carolino             Mother Teresa            14.69   0.2  4 
 20 Abby LeBreton                Maurice-Lapointe         14.70   0.3  5 
 21 Cheyenne Stubbert            Longfields               14.71   0.3  5 
 22 Celine Chen                  Longfields               14.73   0.2  4 
 23 Esther Oyetoran              St. Francis              14.85   0.4  6 
 24 Vanessa Levy                 A.Y. Jackson             14.95   0.3  5 
 25 Nafeesa Momodu               A.Y. Jackson             15.02   0.9  2 
 26 Setareh Hedayati             Nepean HS                15.06   0.2  4 
 27 Onuma Ninloet                St. Francis              15.18   1.0  1 
 28 Kylie Watton                 McCrae                   15.22   0.3  5 
 29 Laurel Gregan                McCrae                   15.35   0.9  2 
 30 Stéphanie Clark              Franco-Ouest             15.75   1.0  3 
 31 Heather Croisier             Earl of Marc             15.80   0.4  6 
 32 Edwina Mayama                Holy Trinity             15.81   0.9  2 
 33 Rima Kaddour                 Earl of Marc             15.82   1.0  3 
 34 Mikka Zeisig                 Glebe                    15.88   1.0  1 
 35 Emily Naftel                 Rchs                     15.94   1.0  1 
 36 Lizzie Gardner               Earl of Marc             16.13   1.0  1 
 37 Thorfan Thoeun               Bell High SC             16.17   0.2  4 
 38 Brooklyn Best                St. Josesph              16.32   0.3  5 
 39 Arwa Metwalli                St. Francis              16.42   0.3  5 
 40 Desiny Thangeswaran          Woodroffe Hi             16.92   0.4  6 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Leigh Floyd                  Sir Robert B             13.06   0.7  2 
  2 Tess Short                   All Saints               13.13   0.7  2 
  3 Marianne Murawsky            Holy Trinity             13.62   0.7  2  13.613
  4 Alysha Pinck                 Glebe                    13.62   0.7  2  13.619
  5 Chloe Doherty                Sacred Heart             13.66   0.7  2 
  6 Akira Cook                   Rchs                     13.96   0.7  1 
  7 Amy Ivany                    West Carleto             13.97   0.7  2 
  8 Shantel Alexander            Longfields               14.10   0.7  2 
  9 Christina Bascelli           St. Pius X C             14.13   0.7  1 
 10 Larissa Brown                St-Mark                  14.14   0.7  2 
 11 Tessa O'Connor               Woodroffe Hi             14.26   0.7  1 
 12 Holly Sandvold               Bell High SC             14.28   0.7  1 
 13 Anna Larkin                  Glebe                    14.32   0.7  1 
 14 Julia Fahey                  McCrae                   14.42   0.7  1 
 15 Marian Taiwo                 St-Mark                  14.46   0.7  1 
 16 Aylin Erman                  West Carleto             14.58   0.7  1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connor Wilson                St. Francis              11.89q  0.9  2 
  2 Augustin Muhindo             Woodroffe Hi             12.09q  0.4  1 
  3 Dante Weatherhead            Longfields               12.23q  0.7  4 
  4 Ismaël Touré                 Pierre Savar             12.25q  0.5  3 
  5 Lucas Xian                   Earl of Marc             12.34q  0.7  4 
  6 George Liu                   West Carleto             12.37q  0.5  3 
  7 Maltiti Braimah              Longfields               12.40q  0.5  3 
  8 Gabe Alexander               St-Mark                  12.42q  0.4  1 
  9 Wesley Clegg                 St. Francis              12.43q  0.7  4 
 10 Ryan Salvino                 Glebe                    12.52q  0.9  2 
 11 Chris Lamont                 West Carleto             12.78q  0.4  5 
 12 Adam Russell                 Pierre Savar             12.80q  0.4  1 
 13 Benjamin McLellan-Campbe     St. Francis              12.81q  0.5  3 
 14 Tyler Price                  Franco-Ouest             12.82q  0.5  3 
 15 Theo Bair                    Omer-Deslauriers         12.86q  0.9  2 
 16 Joseph Bonsu                 McCrae                   12.90q  0.4  1 
 17 Aaron Goveas                 St-Paul                  12.95   0.4  1 
 18 Jean-Louis Parmasad          Maurice-Lapointe         12.97   0.4  5 
 19 Tristen Hurdis               Notre Dame               13.01   0.5  3 
 20 Donny Dang                   Notre Dame               13.17   0.9  2 
 21 Aidan Scholttler-Raymond     Earl of Marc             13.28   0.9  2 
 22 Cameron McFee                All Saints               13.30   0.4  5 
 23 Liam McCord                  Sir Robert B             13.39   0.4  5 
 24 Kyle Demedash                Nepean HS                13.44   0.7  4 
 25 Samuel Wells                 Nepean HS                13.45   0.4  5 
 26 Andrew Worling               Glebe                    13.67   0.4  1 
 27 Wills Jones                  Glebe                    13.73   0.4  5 
 28 Tyrell Ellis                 Notre Dame               13.77   0.7  4 
 29 Eric Chen                    Longfields               13.96   0.4  5 
 30 Jacob Parsons                South Carlet             14.09   0.7  4 
 31 Tarik Hamrouni               McCrae                   14.10   0.5  3 
 32 Yannick Mutombo              Holy Trinity             14.23   0.7  4 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Connor Wilson                St. Francis              11.82   0.4  2 
  2 Augustin Muhindo             Woodroffe Hi             12.03   0.4  2 
  3 Wesley Clegg                 St. Francis              12.20   0.5  1 
  4 Ismaël Touré                 Pierre Savar             12.24   0.4  2 
  5 Dante Weatherhead            Longfields               12.31   0.4  2 
  6 Gabe Alexander               St-Mark                  12.32   0.4  2 
  7 Lucas Xian                   Earl of Marc             12.39   0.4  2 
  8 George Liu                   West Carleto             12.42   0.4  2 
  9 Theo Bair                    Omer-Deslauriers         12.43   0.5  1 
 10 Maltiti Braimah              Longfields               12.47   0.4  2 
 11 Ryan Salvino                 Glebe                    12.57   0.5  1 
 12 Chris Lamont                 West Carleto             12.58   0.5  1 
 13 Adam Russell                 Pierre Savar             12.65   0.5  1 
 14 Benjamin McLellan-Campbe     St. Francis              12.83   0.5  1 
 15 Joseph Bonsu                 McCrae                   12.86   0.5  1 
 16 Tyler Price                  Franco-Ouest             13.00   0.5  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tess Short                   All Saints               27.28q  0.3  3 
  2 Sadian Hinds-Blackstock      Longfields               27.54q  1.1  4 
  3 Leigh Floyd                  Sir Robert B             28.12q  0.8  2 
  4 Marianne Murawsky            Holy Trinity             28.57q  0.8  2 
  5 Amy Ivany                    West Carleto             28.91q  1.1  4 
  6 Akira Cook                   Rchs                     29.68q  0.9  5 
  7 Grace Donnelly               West Carleto             29.84q  0.9  5 
  8 Christina Bascelli           St. Pius X C             29.99q  0.6  1 
  9 Mano Hooper                  Woodroffe Hi             30.10q  0.3  3 
 10 Aylin Erman                  West Carleto             30.16q  0.8  2 
 11 Keighla Carolino             Mother Teresa            30.28q  0.8  2 
 12 Brianna O'Gorman             All Saints               30.58q  1.1  4 
 13 Cheyenne Stubbert            Longfields               30.66q  0.9  5 
 14 Hailey Chomos                Glebe                    30.75q  0.8  2 
 15 Holly Sandvold               Bell High SC             30.79q  0.6  1 
 16 Setareh Hedayati             Nepean HS                30.98q  0.3  3 
 17 Esther Oyetoran              St. Francis              31.65   0.6  1 
 18 Anna Larkin                  Glebe                    32.19   0.6  1 
 19 Vanessa Levy                 A.Y. Jackson             32.53   0.9  5 
 20 Ingrid Bitchoka              Merivale                 32.54   1.1  4 
 21 Edwina Mayama                Holy Trinity             32.65   0.3  3 
 22 Laurel Gregan                McCrae                   32.77   1.1  4 
 23 Onuma Ninloet                St. Francis              32.89   0.9  5 
 24 Sabrina Wilson               Woodroffe Hi             33.09   1.1  4 
 25 Rima Kaddour                 Earl of Marc             33.36   1.1  4 
 26 Annet Gomez-Soler            St. Francis              33.42   0.8  2 
 27 Katie Lindale                St. Pius X C             33.70   0.3  3 
 28 Emily Naftel                 Rchs                     34.11   0.8  2 
 29 Brooklyn Best                St. Josesph              34.16   0.6  1 
 30 Heather Croisier             Earl of Marc             34.36   0.3  3 
 31 Lizzie Gardner               Earl of Marc             34.51   0.6  1 
 32 Desiny Thangeswaran          Woodroffe Hi             36.30   0.9  5 
 33 Giau Le                      Bell High SC             37.52   0.9  5 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sadian Hinds-Blackstock      Longfields               26.09   1.3  2 
  2 Tess Short                   All Saints               27.59   1.3  2 
  3 Marianne Murawsky            Holy Trinity             28.82   1.3  2 
  4 Amy Ivany                    West Carleto             29.08   1.3  2 
  5 Leigh Floyd                  Sir Robert B             29.32   1.3  2 
  6 Mano Hooper                  Woodroffe Hi             29.60   1.1  1 
  7 Aylin Erman                  West Carleto             29.64   1.1  1 
  8 Akira Cook                   Rchs                     29.66   1.3  2 
  9 Christina Bascelli           St. Pius X C             29.74   1.3  2 
 10 Grace Donnelly               West Carleto             29.90   1.3  2 
 11 Keighla Carolino             Mother Teresa            29.97   1.1  1 
 12 Hailey Chomos                Glebe                    30.40   1.1  1 
 13 Setareh Hedayati             Nepean HS                30.84   1.1  1 
 14 Cheyenne Stubbert            Longfields               30.85   1.1  1 
 15 Esther Oyetoran              St. Francis              31.41   1.1  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connor Wilson                St. Francis              24.32q  1.0  3 
  2 Dante Weatherhead            Longfields               25.07q  0.8  1 
  3 Augustin Muhindo             Woodroffe Hi             25.08q  0.2  4 
  4 George Liu                   West Carleto             25.26q  0.5  5 
  5 Evan Wilson                  Earl of Marc             25.39q  1.0  3 
  6 Gabe Alexander               St-Mark                  25.48q  0.5  5 
  7 Theo Bair                    Omer-Deslauriers         25.65q  0.8  1 
  8 Nicolas Vannieuwenhuizen     Glebe                    26.88q  0.5  5 
  9 Donny Dang                   Notre Dame               26.94q  0.2  4 
 10 Tyler Price                  Franco-Ouest             27.00q  0.2  4 
 11 Aidan Scholttler-Raymond     Earl of Marc             27.08q  0.8  1 
 12 Maltiti Braimah              Longfields               27.25q  1.0  3 
 13 Jean-Louis Parmasad          Maurice-Lapointe         27.35q  0.2  4 
 14 Cameron McFee                All Saints               27.52q  1.0  2 
 15 Tyrell Ellis                 Notre Dame               27.89q  0.8  1 
 16 Kyle Demedash                Nepean HS                28.08q  0.5  5 
 17 Liam McCord                  Sir Robert B             28.11   0.8  1 
 18 Samuel Wells                 Nepean HS                28.24   0.2  4 
 19 Jacob Parsons                South Carlet             28.69   0.8  1 
 20 Joseph Bonsu                 McCrae                   28.90   1.0  3 
 21 Nick Milani                  St-Mark                  29.36   1.0  2 
 22 Josh Illes                   Earl of Marc             29.39   1.0  2 
 23 Quinn Bunke                  Glebe                    30.55   1.0  2 
 24 Yannick Mutombo              Holy Trinity             30.67   1.0  3 
 25 Adam Casqueira               St-Paul                  31.07   1.0  2 
 26 Jake Beacom                  St-Mark                  32.47   0.2  4 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Connor Wilson                St. Francis              24.22   NWI  2 
  2 Augustin Muhindo             Woodroffe Hi             24.32   NWI  2 
  3 Dante Weatherhead            Longfields               25.05   NWI  2 
  4 George Liu                   West Carleto             25.10   NWI  2 
  5 Gabe Alexander               St-Mark                  25.40   NWI  2 
  6 Theo Bair                    Omer-Deslauriers         25.44   NWI  2 
  7 Evan Wilson                  Earl of Marc             25.61   NWI  2 
  8 Maltiti Braimah              Longfields               26.06   0.4  1 
  9 Donny Dang                   Notre Dame               26.69   0.4  1 
 10 Nicolas Vannieuwenhuizen     Glebe                    26.70   NWI  2 
 11 Jean-Louis Parmasad          Maurice-Lapointe         26.87   0.4  1 
 12 Tyler Price                  Franco-Ouest             26.89   0.4  1 
 13 Aidan Scholttler-Raymond     Earl of Marc             27.14   0.4  1 
 14 Kyle Demedash                Nepean HS                28.01   0.4  1 
 15 Tyrell Ellis                 Notre Dame               28.07   0.4  1 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel Hickson               St. Pius X C           1:04.61   2 
  2 Paige Mc Neil                All Saints             1:05.18   2 
  3 Tessa O'Connor               Woodroffe Hi           1:05.98   2 
  4 Ciara MacKay                 Glebe                  1:07.92   1 
  5 Maiyah Russell               Longfields             1:07.95   3 
  6 Heidi Gordon                 McCrae                 1:08.01   2 
  7 Shantel Alexander            Longfields             1:08.07   2 
  8 Mano Hooper                  Woodroffe Hi           1:10.64   1 
  9 Brianna O'Gorman             All Saints             1:11.00   3 
 10 Anna Larkin                  Glebe                  1:12.48   3 
 11 Quinn Murphy                 Sacred Heart           1:12.73   1 
 12 Shannon Snelling             Bell High SC           1:12.75   3 
 13 Sabrina Wilson               Woodroffe Hi           1:14.13   3 
 14 Celine Chen                  Longfields             1:14.88   1 
 15 Katie Lindale                St. Pius X C           1:15.33   1 
 16 Polly Vargatoth              West Carleto           1:17.20   3 
 17 Thorfan Thoeun               Bell High SC           1:23.78   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Zhu                     Merivale                 55.40   2 
  2 Evan Wilson                  Earl of Marc             56.08   2 
  3 Ryan Salvino                 Glebe                    56.24   4 
  4 Michael Mather               Franco-Ouest             57.15   4 
  5 Dante Weatherhead            Longfields               59.12   3 
  6 Patrick Fitzmaurice          St-Paul                  59.33   3 
  7 Noah Stanford                South Carlet             59.72   1 
  8 Lorenzo Arno                 McCrae                   59.76   2 
  9 Tyler Rehman                 Sacred Heart           1:01.00   4 
 10 Tyler Price                  Franco-Ouest           1:01.10   3 
 11 Eric Chiste                  McCrae                 1:01.16   3 
 12 Max Laborde                  Bell High SC           1:01.40   4 
 13 Thomas Kirk                  Pierre Savar           1:01.99   2 
 14 Aidan Moore                  Glebe                  1:03.01   2 
 15 Ahmed Hassan                 Longfields             1:03.44   2 
 16 Nate Alexander               St-Mark                1:04.14   3 
 17 Tyrell Ellis                 Notre Dame             1:05.24   4 
 18 Rainier Espiritu             Notre Dame             1:05.92   3 
 19 Donny Dang                   Notre Dame             1:05.95   1 
 20 Adam Nuraddeen               Glebe                  1:05.99   1 
 21 Nick Milani                  St-Mark                1:07.80   2 
 22 Anojan Sabaratnam            Bell High SC           1:08.62   3 
 23 Adam Casqueira               St-Paul                1:11.34   1 
 24 Jake Beacom                  St-Mark                1:11.87   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keili Shepherd               Glebe                  2:23.00  
  2 Samantha Dickson             Earl of Marc           2:32.72  
  3 Kate Millar                  Glebe                  2:35.07  
  4 Kiana Gibson                 Merivale               2:36.53  
  5 Sarah Kohan                  Nepean HS              2:37.44  
  6 Rachel Hickson               St. Pius X C           2:42.72  
  7 Ciara MacKay                 Glebe                  2:43.22  
  8 Allison Hatcher              McCrae                 2:44.07  
  9 Rachel Provan                A.Y. Jackson           2:45.60  
 10 Georgia Dietz                Nepean HS              2:46.25  
 11 Katie Hoferek                Nepean HS              2:50.55  
 12 Heidi Gordon                 McCrae                 2:52.37  
 13 Zina Benazzouz               Brookfield             2:54.62  
 14 Lauren Egli                  Earl of Marc           2:54.68  
 15 Grace Donnelly               West Carleto           2:55.35  
 16 Nicole Duff                  Woodroffe Hi           2:58.44  
 17 Polly Vargatoth              West Carleto           3:04.71  
 18 Julie VO                     Brookfield             3:05.17  
 19 Katie Lindale                St. Pius X C           3:13.55  
 20 Yasmin Rezaaifar             Bell High SC           3:41.30  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Mather               Franco-Ouest           2:10.47  
  2 Noah Stanford                South Carlet           2:11.98  
  3 Nick Ashfield                West Carleto           2:24.54  
  4 Lorenzo Arno                 McCrae                 2:26.56  
  5 Max Laborde                  Bell High SC           2:26.86  
  6 Ahmed Hassan                 Longfields             2:30.66  
  7 Karver Girgis                Glebe                  2:32.00  
  8 Alex Barker-Mazet            South Carlet           2:33.17  
  9 Eric Chiste                  McCrae                 2:34.64  
 10 Bowen Xue                    Bell High SC           2:34.94  
 11 Anojan Sabaratnam            Bell High SC           2:36.71  
 12 Kieran Davies                South Carlet           2:37.32  
 13 Bayisa Bayan                 Woodroffe Hi           2:42.00  
 14 Adam Nuraddeen               Glebe                  2:47.01  
 15 Tristan Viau                 McCrae                 2:51.04  
 16 Xander Sirois                Glebe                  2:52.69  
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keili Shepherd               Glebe                  5:03.22  
  2 Samantha Dickson             Earl of Marc           5:11.24  
  3 Kendall Saravanamuttoo       Glebe                  5:17.40  
  4 Sarah Kohan                  Nepean HS              5:23.04  
  5 Cassidy Grimes               Glebe                  5:25.79  
  6 Allison Hatcher              McCrae                 5:37.19  
  7 Georgia Dietz                Nepean HS              5:37.56  
  8 Kaija Edwards                A.Y. Jackson           5:44.35  
  9 Heidi Gordon                 McCrae                 5:45.35  
 10 Lauren Egli                  Earl of Marc           5:49.60  
 11 Shannon Snelling             Bell High SC           6:07.90  
 
Event 10  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Philipe Turcanu              Bell High SC           4:38.21  
  2 Sacha Cadieux                West Carleto           4:44.73  
  3 Teagan Harris                Glebe                  4:50.96  
  4 Ian Caughey                  South Carlet           4:57.86  
  5 Evan Kealey                  Glebe                  5:03.55  
  6 Abdullahi Omer               Woodroffe Hi           5:04.64  
  7 Maxwell Renic                St. Francis            5:13.76  
  8 Nicholas Caves               McCrae                 5:15.50  
  9 Karver Girgis                Glebe                  5:16.30  
 10 Leighton Walters             A.Y. Jackson           5:16.94  
 11 Alex Barker-Mazet            South Carlet           5:18.28  
 12 Kieran Davies                South Carlet           5:21.84  
 13 Bayisa Bayan                 Woodroffe Hi           5:23.82  
 14 Thomas Kirk                  Pierre Savar           5:25.76  
 15 Keeghan Radley               Sacred Heart           5:26.45  
 16 Bowen Xue                    Bell High SC           5:30.03  
 17 Nicolas Raponi De Roia       St. Francis            5:40.04  
 18 Adam Russell                 Pierre Savar           5:43.49  
 19 Mitch McLeod                 St-Mark                5:47.52  
 20 Adam Kalab                   Bell High SC           5:51.11  
 21 Tristan Viau                 McCrae                 5:53.22  
 22 Skyler Gull-Blacksmith       Longfields             5:55.49  
 
Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shona McCulloch              Longfields            10:18.10  
  2 Charlotte Foster             West Carleto          12:29.86  
  3 Kendall Saravanamuttoo       Glebe                 12:50.54  
  4 Cassidy Grimes               Glebe                 12:50.57  
  5 Kate Millar                  Glebe                 12:50.60  
 
Event 12  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Philipe Turcanu              Bell High SC           9:55.43  
  2 Sacha Cadieux                West Carleto          10:30.81  
  3 Abdullahi Omer               Woodroffe Hi          11:26.93  
  4 Liam Powers-Kelly            Glebe                 11:38.61  
  5 Teagan Harris                Glebe                 11:39.02  
  6 Evan Kealey                  Glebe                 12:05.93  
  7 Jake MacPhee                 Longfields            12:06.95  
  8 Keeghan Radley               Sacred Heart          12:17.46  
  9 Adam Kalab                   Bell High SC          13:03.38  
 -- Aiden Cottreau               Bell High SC               DNF  
 
Event 13  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Michelle Istead              St. Francis              14.26  -0.2  2 
  2 Chloe Doherty                Sacred Heart             15.00  -0.2  2 
  3 Jessica Perigo               Sacred Heart             15.01  -0.7  1 
  4 Ingrid Bitchoka              Merivale                 15.91  -0.7  1 
  5 Lucia Dzimkova               Holy Trinity             16.42  -0.7  1 
  6 Sofi Martin                  Glebe                    16.59  -0.7  1 
  7 Mikka Zeisig                 Glebe                    17.25  -0.2  2 
  8 Dana Fahey                   St. Francis              17.38  -0.7  1 
  9 Nicole Duff                  Woodroffe Hi             17.94  -0.7  1 
 10 Callie Scott                 All Saints               18.13  -0.2  2 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eric Zhu                     Merivale                 16.17  +0.0  1 
  2 Benjamin McLellan-Campbe     St. Francis              17.02  +0.0  1 
  3 Anthony Wong                 All Saints               17.22  -0.3  2 
  4 Dominic Lovisa               Bell High SC             18.41  +0.0  1 
  5 Maltiti Braimah              Longfields               18.43  -0.3  2 
  6 Charles Huynh                West Carleto             18.68  +0.0  1 
  7 Nicholas Caves               McCrae                   19.21  -0.3  2 
  8 Liam McCord                  Sir Robert B             19.27  -0.3  2 
  9 Abdullahi Omer               Woodroffe Hi             20.54  -0.3  2 
 10 Rainier Espiritu             Notre Dame               20.92  +0.0  1 
 11 Jackson Hemphill             Glebe                    21.22  +0.0  1 
 12 Patrick Nguyen               Bell High SC             21.85  -0.3  2 
 -- Anojan Sabaratnam            Bell High SC               DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sadian Hinds-Blackstock      Longfields               47.91   1 
  2 Kiana Gibson                 Merivale                 50.68   2 
  3 Chloe Doherty                Sacred Heart             51.26   2 
  4 Michelle Istead              St. Francis              52.98   1 
  5 Jessica Perigo               Sacred Heart             53.79   1 
  6 Holly Sandvold               Bell High SC             53.92   2 
  7 Sofi Martin                  Glebe                    57.59   1 
  8 Lucia Dzimkova               Holy Trinity           1:01.07   1 
  9 Tessa O'Connor               Woodroffe Hi           1:01.33   2 
 10 Kaija Edwards                A.Y. Jackson           1:08.95   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Zhu                     Merivale                 47.74   1 
  2 Tristen Hurdis               Notre Dame               49.17   1 
  3 Ryan Salvino                 Glebe                    49.64   2 
  4 Eric Sutherland              South Carlet             52.01   1 
  5 Ian Caughey                  South Carlet             53.67   2 
  6 Max Laborde                  Bell High SC             53.80   1 
  7 Adam Nuraddeen               Glebe                    54.72   2 
  8 Bowen Xue                    Bell High SC             56.72   1 
  9 Austin Empaynado             Notre Dame               57.30   2 
 10 Aiden Cottreau               Bell High SC             57.48   2 
 11 Rainier Espiritu             Notre Dame             1:00.12   2 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Adams                  All Saints               1.53m  
  2 Jade Van Dyke                Rchs                     1.46m  
  3 Ingrid Bitchoka              Merivale                 1.40m  
  4 Katie Jeffries               All Saints               1.35m  
  5 Shannon Snelling             Bell High SC             1.30m  
  6 Larissa Brown                St-Mark                 J1.30m  
  7 Marian Taiwo                 St-Mark                 J1.30m  
  8 Annet Gomez-Soler            St. Francis              1.25m  
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidan Fraser                 St-Mark                  1.55m  
  2 Patrick Gibson               St. Francis              1.50m  
  3 Jordan Pokrywa               Glebe                    1.40m  
  4 Garrett Sherwood             St. Francis              1.35m  
  5 Quinn Bunke                  Glebe                   J1.35m  
  6 Brad Sobczak                 Bell High SC             1.20m  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Haley Adams                  All Saints               4.52m   NWI 
  2 Manisha Blaskevitch          Sir Robert B             4.37m   NWI 
  3 Georgia Cunningham           West Carleto             4.34m   NWI 
  4 Cara Crooks                  Longfields               4.16m   NWI 
  5 Jessica Perigo               Sacred Heart             4.12m   NWI 
  6 Hannah Patterson             A.Y. Jackson             4.03m   NWI 
  7 Rachael McNamara             Earl of Marc             4.00m   NWI 
  8 Esther Oyetoran              St. Francis              3.89m   NWI 
  9 Keighla Carolino             Mother Teresa            3.80m   NWI 
 10 Cilicia Pol                  Rchs                     3.70m   NWI 
 11 Aylin Erman                  West Carleto             3.66m   NWI 
 12 Celine Chen                  Longfields              J3.66m   NWI 
 13 Angelina Liko                St-Mark                  3.65m   NWI 
 14 Thorfan Thoeun               Bell High SC             3.64m   NWI 
 15 Stéphanie Clark              Franco-Ouest             3.60m   NWI 
 16 Lizzie Gardner               Earl of Marc             3.59m   NWI 
 17 Zina Benazzouz               Brookfield               3.56m   NWI 
 18 Quinn Murphy                 Sacred Heart            J3.56m   NWI 
 19 Dana Fahey                   St. Francis              3.50m   NWI 
 20 Edwina Mayama                Holy Trinity             3.49m   NWI 
 21 Meghan Fernandez             St. Francis              3.41m   NWI 
 22 Angela Bowes                 McCrae                   3.38m   NWI 
 23 Heather Croisier             Earl of Marc             3.31m   NWI 
 24 Callie Scott                 All Saints               3.25m   NWI 
 25 Susy Avramova                Brookfield               3.24m   NWI 
 26 Cheyenne Stubbert            Longfields               3.21m   NWI 
 27 Rachel Provan                A.Y. Jackson             2.93m   NWI 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zach Leung                   Earl of Marc             5.17m   NWI 
  2 Nicholas Koehler-Grassau     McCrae                   5.08m   NWI 
  3 Charles Huynh                West Carleto            J5.08m   NWI 
  4 Tristen Hurdis               Notre Dame               5.05m   NWI 
  5 Dominic Lovisa               Bell High SC             5.00m   NWI 
  6 Chris Lamont                 West Carleto             4.95m   NWI 
  7 Andrew Callow                West Carleto             4.88m   NWI 
  8 Ryan Handler                 St. Francis              4.51m   NWI 
  9 Tarik Hamrouni               McCrae                   4.41m   NWI 
 10 Nicolas Vannieuwenhuizen     Glebe                    4.24m   NWI 
 11 Benjamin McLellan-Campbe     St. Francis              4.05m   NWI 
 12 Jimmy Vo                     St-Paul                  4.02m   NWI 
 13 Austin Empaynado             Notre Dame               3.71m   NWI 
 14 Xander Sirois                Glebe                    3.63m   NWI 
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kiana Gibson                 Merivale                10.46m   NWI 
  2 Manisha Blaskevitch          Sir Robert B             9.98m   NWI 
  3 Jade Van Dyke                Rchs                     9.92m   NWI 
  4 Cilicia Pol                  Rchs                     9.33m   NWI 
  5 Cara Crooks                  Longfields               9.19m   NWI 
  6 Quinn Murphy                 Sacred Heart             8.47m   NWI 
  7 Nafeesa Momodu               A.Y. Jackson             7.90m   NWI 
  8 Natalie Tremblay             All Saints               7.84m   NWI 
  9 Emily Naftel                 Rchs                     7.60m   NWI 
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Andrew Callow                West Carleto            10.93m   NWI 
  2 Josh Bifolchi                Sir Robert B            10.82m   NWI 
  3 Nicholas Koehler-Grassau     McCrae                  10.52m   NWI 
  4 Zach Leung                   Earl of Marc            10.29m   NWI 
  5 Charles Huynh                West Carleto            10.26m   NWI 
  6 Jordan Pokrywa               Glebe                   10.03m   NWI 
  7 Quinn Bunke                  Glebe                    8.82m   NWI 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra Layer              A.Y. Jackson             8.16m  
  2 Angela Johnson               St. Francis              7.78m  
  3 Hope Brown                   Rchs                     7.56m  
  4 Neian Osman                  St. Francis              7.05m  
  5 Emma Gunn                    Nepean HS                6.83m  
  6 Geneva Akinniyi              St. Josesph              6.77m  
  7 Eva Yamamoto                 St-Paul                  6.65m  
  8 Rachael McNamara             Earl of Marc             6.16m  
  9 Jessi Hamilton               Glebe                    5.97m  
 10 Amanda Hadwen                Glebe                    5.49m  
 11 Melanie Tempel               Longfields               5.39m  
 12 Lacky Uwase                  St-Paul                  5.31m  
 13 Giau Le                      Bell High SC             5.14m  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khalid Abou Chaar            Brookfield              12.61m  
  2 Levi Pholo                   Pierre Savar            11.00m  
  3 David Stoltz                 Sacred Heart            10.74m  
  4 Ismaël Touré                 Pierre Savar            10.37m  
  5 Garrett Sherwood             St. Francis             10.09m  
  6 Hunter McMullen-Searson      St-Paul                  9.76m  
  7 David Difrancescomarino      St-Mark                  9.49m  
  8 Jesse Tamming                Longfields               9.48m  
  9 Ryan Handler                 St. Francis              9.46m  
 10 Simon Clarke                 Maurice-Lapointe         8.44m  
 11 Jake Reynolds                Earl of Marc             8.14m  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neian Osman                  St. Francis             21.22m  
  2 Alexandra Layer              A.Y. Jackson            20.92m  
  3 Amanda Hadwen                Glebe                   18.12m  
  4 Jessi Hamilton               Glebe                   17.73m  
  5 Eva Yamamoto                 St-Paul                 17.72m  
  6 Geneva Akinniyi              St. Josesph             16.86m  
  7 Brianne Bedard               St. Francis             16.35m  
  8 Melanie Tempel               Longfields              15.59m  
  9 Emily Edwards                A.Y. Jackson            14.10m  
 10 Jurnee Molson                Woodroffe Hi            11.50m  
 11 Emma Gunn                    Nepean HS                9.73m  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Stoltz                 Sacred Heart            31.30m  
  2 Dominic Lovisa               Bell High SC            30.71m  
  3 Khalid Abou Chaar            Brookfield              30.55m  
  4 Adam Perkins                 St. Francis             27.34m  
  5 Jesse Tamming                Longfields              26.63m  
  6 Eric Sutherland              South Carlet            26.45m  
  7 Patrick Gibson               St. Francis             23.99m  
  8 Brad Sobczak                 Bell High SC            21.80m  
  9 Josh Illes                   Earl of Marc            15.96m  
 10 Jake Reynolds                Earl of Marc            15.46m  
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianne Bedard               St. Francis             23.84m  
  2 Emily Edwards                A.Y. Jackson            23.81m  
  3 Amanda Hadwen                Glebe                   22.90m  
  4 Jurnee Molson                Woodroffe Hi            20.61m  
  5 Victoria Tarpan              Sir Robert B            18.30m  
  6 Geneva Akinniyi              St. Josesph             17.30m  
  7 Maiyah Russell               Longfields              17.14m  
  8 Abby LeBreton                Maurice-Lapointe        16.10m  
  9 Léa Anderson                 Franco-Ouest            15.24m  
 10 Jessi Hamilton               Glebe                   14.70m  
 11 Mikka Zeisig                 Glebe                   14.21m  
 12 Sarah Mahrous                St. Josesph             13.64m  
 13 Cilicia Pol                  Rchs                    12.25m  
 14 Katy Brennnan                Nepean HS               11.59m  
 15 Meghan Fernandez             St. Francis             10.94m  
 
Event 30  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Bifolchi                Sir Robert B            33.34m  
  2 Khalid Abou Chaar            Brookfield              32.81m  
  3 Adam Perkins                 St. Francis             30.80m  
  4 Patrick Gibson               St. Francis             28.37m  
  5 Anthony Wong                 All Saints              26.41m  
  6 Ismaël Touré                 Pierre Savar            25.63m  
  7 Eric Sutherland              South Carlet            25.58m  
  8 David Stoltz                 Sacred Heart            24.37m  
  9 Levi Pholo                   Pierre Savar            24.08m  
 10 Cameron McFee                All Saints              23.99m  
 11 Jesse Tamming                Longfields              23.90m  
 12 Josh Illes                   Earl of Marc            23.33m  
 13 Brad Sobczak                 Bell High SC            22.91m  
 14 Alexander Butler             All Saints              22.83m  
 15 Simon Clarke                 Maurice-Lapointe        22.65m  
 16 Jordan Pokrywa               Glebe                   21.75m  
 17 Jake Reynolds                Earl of Marc            19.63m  
 18 Ryan Handler                 St. Francis             15.64m  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'A'                       55.29   2 
     1) Kate Millar                     2) Keili Shepherd                 
     3) Hailey Chomos                   4) Alysha Pinck                   
  2 West Carleton  'A'                                    55.69   2 
     1) Georgia Cunningham              2) Grace Donnelly                 
     3) Aylin Erman                     4) Amy Ivany                      
  3 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   56.16   1 
     1) Cheyenne Stubbert               2) Celine Chen                    
     3) Shantel Alexander               4) Sadian Hinds-Blackstock        
  4 Redeemer Christian  'A'                               57.34   2 
     1) Akira Cook                      2) Kayla Adam                     
     3) Emily Naftel                    4) Jade Van Dyke                  
  5 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'B'                       58.92   1 
     1) Anna Larkin                     2) Sofi Martin                    
     3) Mikka Zeisig                    4) Ciara MacKay                   
  6 Woodroffe High School  'A'                            59.06   1 
     1) Tessa O'Connor                  2) Mano Hooper                    
     3) Sabrina Wilson                  4) Nicole Duff                    
  7 A.Y. Jackson  'A'                                     59.24   1 
     1) Vanessa Levy                    2) Hannah Patterson               
     3) Nafeesa Momodu                  4) Mallory Elstone                
  8 Nepean HS  'A'                                      1:00.11   1 
     1) Katy Brennnan                   2) Georgia Dietz                  
     3) Setareh Hedayati                4) Emma Gunn                      
  9 Earl of March  'A'                                  1:01.32   2 
     1) Lizzie Gardner                  2) Rima Kaddour                   
     3) Heather Croisier                4) Rachael McNamara               
 -- John McCrae SS  'A'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Angela Bowes                    2) Julia Fahey                    
     3) Heidi Gordon                    4) Kylie Watton                   
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Carleton  'A'                                    49.52   2 
     1) Chris Lamont                    2) Andrew Callow                  
     3) Charles Huynh                   4) George Liu                     
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                       51.54   2 
     1) Tristen Hurdis                  2) Rainier Espiritu               
     3) Tyrell Ellis                    4) Donny Dang                     
  3 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'A'                       51.56   1 
     1) Aidan Moore                     2) Andrew Worling                 
     3) Nicolas Vannieuwenhuizen        4) Ryan Salvino                   
  4 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                               51.61   1 
     1) Connor Wilson                   2) Patrick Gibson                 
     3) Nicolas Raponi De Roia          4) Maxwell Renic                  
  5 South Carleton  'A'                                   54.37   1 
     1) Alex Barker-Mazet               2) Eric Sutherland                
     3) Noah Stanford                   4) Ian Caughey                    
  6 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'B'                       55.61   2 
     1) Wills Jones                     2) Adam Nuraddeen                 
     3) Xander Sirois                   4) Jackson Hemphill               
  7 Bell High School  'A'                                 56.54   1 
 -- Earl of March  'A'                                       DQ   1 
     1) Lucas Xian                      2) Aidan Scholttler-Raymond       
     3) Josh Illes                      4) Evan Wilson                    
 -- Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                      DQ   2 
     1) Skyler Gull-Blacksmith          2) Eric Chen                      
     3) Maltiti Braimah                 4) Dante Weatherhead              
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shyvonne Roxborough          South Carlet             12.43q  0.6  3 
  2 Maya Kamah                   Glebe                    12.71q  0.6  3 
  3 Colle Thompson               Bell High SC             12.78q  0.8  2 
  4 Shanica Thomas               Franco-Ouest             13.13q  0.6  3 
  5 Jade Scatliffe               Holy Trinity             13.46q  0.9  1 
  6 Lindsey MacMillan            McCrae                   13.48q  0.9  1 
  7 Melissa Cinicola             All Saints               13.60q -0.2  4 
  8 Annie Bourgeacq              St-Mark                  13.72q  0.9  1 
  9 Megan Frost                  Glebe                    13.74q -0.2  4 
 10 Yvette Amegatse              Mother Teresa            13.86q  0.8  2 
 11 Jody Muise                   Brookfield               13.89q  0.6  3 
 12 Sarah Crooks                 Longfields               14.00q -0.2  4 
 13 Hannah Brennen               Holy Trinity             14.12q  0.6  3 
 14 Maryam Refai                 West Carleto             14.27q  0.8  2 
 15 Coralie Scissons             West Carleto             14.29q  0.6  3  14.283
 16 Caralina Serrano             St. Josesph              14.29q  0.8  2  14.286
 17 Mikaela Hummel               Rchs                     14.32   0.6  3 
 18 Lauren Hutchings             Sacred Heart             14.47   0.8  2 
 19 Deleshia Dixon               Longfields               14.52   0.9  1 
 20 Katarina Canaj               Bell High SC             14.78  -0.2  4 
 21 Kayla Newell                 Holy Trinity             14.83  -0.2  4 
 22 Annet Gomez-Soler            St. Francis              15.81   0.9  1 
 23 Macy Cheung                  Longfields               15.82   0.6  3 
 24 Monica Beshara               St. Josesph              16.03   0.9  1 
 25 Giselle Brown                All Saints               16.06   0.9  1 
 26 Hailee Jones                 All Saints               17.22   0.8  2 
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shyvonne Roxborough          South Carlet             12.38   2.9  2 
  2 Colle Thompson               Bell High SC             12.56   2.9  2 
  3 Maya Kamah                   Glebe                    12.60   2.9  2 
  4 Shanica Thomas               Franco-Ouest             13.02   2.9  2 
  5 Lindsey MacMillan            McCrae                   13.34   2.9  2 
  6 Jade Scatliffe               Holy Trinity             13.35   2.9  2 
  7 Annie Bourgeacq              St-Mark                  13.53   2.9  2 
  8 Melissa Cinicola             All Saints               13.56   2.9  2 
  9 Megan Frost                  Glebe                    13.76   0.9  1 
 10 Yvette Amegatse              Mother Teresa            13.77   0.9  1 
 11 Jody Muise                   Brookfield               13.82   0.9  1 
 12 Sarah Crooks                 Longfields               14.08   0.9  1 
 13 Coralie Scissons             West Carleto             14.15   0.9  1 
 14 Hannah Brennen               Holy Trinity             14.17   0.9  1 
 15 Caralina Serrano             St. Josesph              14.29   0.9  1 
 16 Maryam Refai                 West Carleto             14.38   0.9  1 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhindo Muhima               Woodroffe Hi             11.45q  0.3  2 
  2 Dorbor Kollie                Longfields               11.53q  0.2  5 
  3 Jalla Lansanah               Pierre Savar             11.90q  0.6  1 
  4 Myles Cornwall               Sir Robert B             12.01q  0.3  2 
  5 Kadian Morris                Longfields               12.17q  0.5  3 
  6 Alex Chiabai                 St. Francis              12.29q  0.3  2 
  7 Alvin Sowah                  Mother Teresa            12.33q  0.2  5 
  8 Freddie Seo                  Longfields               12.47q  0.3  2 
  9 Cameron Paul                 A.Y. Jackson             12.49q  0.2  5 
 10 Neo Gan                      Sir Robert B             12.55q  0.6  1 
 11 Luca Righi                   St. Pius X C             12.57q +0.0  4 
 12 Michael Samson               Mother Teresa            12.65q  0.6  1 
 13 David Vial                   St. Josesph              12.69q  0.3  2 
 14 Gerrard Osakwe               St. Francis              12.70q  0.5  3 
 15 Alain Vu                     Omer-Deslauriers         12.73q +0.0  4 
 16 Connor McMahon               St. Francis              12.89q +0.0  4 
 17 Cleefton Taxil               Woodroffe Hi             12.91   0.2  5 
 18 Frank Vu                     Omer-Deslauriers         13.12   0.2  5 
 19 Lewis Han                    Earl of Marc             13.14   0.3  2 
 20 Gregory Larocque             Mother Teresa            13.16   0.3  2 
 21 Jackson Cau                  Glebe                    13.19  +0.0  4 
 22 Kimani Mwaura                St. Josesph              13.20   0.5  3 
 23 Philippe Besnier             Glebe                    13.29   0.2  5 
 24 Kervens Taxil                Woodroffe Hi             13.39  +0.0  4 
 25 Will Prosser                 Glebe                    13.40   0.5  3 
 26 Joel Desjardins              Omer-Deslauriers         13.45   0.5  3 
 27 Tommy Han                    Earl of Marc             13.62   0.6  1 
 28 Alessandro Reyes             Brookfield               13.63   0.5  3 
 29 Angelo Leo                   St. Pius X C             13.66   0.2  5 
 30 Phil Gravelle                St-Mark                  13.85  +0.0  4 
 31 Colin Bond                   South Carlet             14.89   0.2  5 
 32 Srikar Thungatharti          A.Y. Jackson             15.15  +0.0  4 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorbor Kollie                Longfields               11.25   0.7  2 
  2 Muhindo Muhima               Woodroffe Hi             11.44   0.7  2 
  3 Jalla Lansanah               Pierre Savar             11.66   0.7  2 
  4 Myles Cornwall               Sir Robert B             11.92   0.7  2 
  5 Freddie Seo                  Longfields               12.22   0.7  2 
  6 Kadian Morris                Longfields               12.28   0.7  2 
  7 Alvin Sowah                  Mother Teresa            12.29   0.7  2  12.285
  8 Cameron Paul                 A.Y. Jackson             12.29   1.8  1  12.287
  9 Luca Righi                   St. Pius X C             12.32   1.8  1 
 10 David Vial                   St. Josesph              12.34   1.8  1 
 11 Alex Chiabai                 St. Francis              12.40   0.7  2 
 12 Michael Samson               Mother Teresa            12.54   1.8  1 
 13 Gerrard Osakwe               St. Francis              12.62   1.8  1 
 14 Alain Vu                     Omer-Deslauriers         12.66   1.8  1 
 15 Connor McMahon               St. Francis              12.67   1.8  1  12.665
 16 Neo Gan                      Sir Robert B             12.67   1.8  1  12.670
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shyvonne Roxborough          South Carlet             25.90q  1.2  3 
  2 Colle Thompson               Bell High SC             26.45q  0.5  1 
  3 Maya Kamah                   Glebe                    27.09q  1.2  3  27.087
  4 Caitlin Fischer              South Carlet             27.09q  1.1  2  27.090
  5 Shanica Thomas               Franco-Ouest             27.17q  1.2  3 
  6 Jade Scatliffe               Holy Trinity             27.98q  1.0  4 
  7 Andrianna Dmuchalsky         McCrae                   28.08q  1.0  4 
  8 Lindsey MacMillan            McCrae                   28.78q  0.5  1 
  9 Sarah Rousseau               Holy Trinity             29.34q  1.2  3 
 10 Maddy Deyo                   All Saints               29.49q  1.2  3 
 11 Shelby Saunders              Merivale                 29.57q  1.0  4 
 12 Sarah Crooks                 Longfields               29.78q  1.2  3 
 13 Caralina Serrano             St. Josesph              29.95q  1.1  2 
 14 Mikaela Hummel               Rchs                     30.37q  0.5  1 
 15 Hannah Brennen               Holy Trinity             30.51q  1.1  2 
 16 Katelyn Elliot               St-Paul                  30.61q  1.0  4 
 17 Katarina Canaj               Bell High SC             30.90   1.1  2 
 18 Chloe King                   Longfields               31.53   1.0  4 
 19 Katie Baker                  West Carleto             31.64   0.5  1 
 20 Blair McCullough             St-Paul                  31.68   0.5  1 
 21 Kayla Park                   Glebe                    32.67   1.0  4 
 22 Michaela Lee                 McCrae                   32.87   1.2  3 
 23 Kelsey Welsh                 Mother Teresa            33.05   1.1  2 
 24 Emma Adams                   Longfields               33.10   0.5  1 
 25 Maddie McKerrow              A.Y. Jackson             34.03   0.5  1 
 26 Arwa Metwalli                St. Francis              34.20   1.1  2 
 27 Giselle Brown                All Saints               34.91   0.5  1 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shyvonne Roxborough          South Carlet             25.84   1.4  2 
  2 Colle Thompson               Bell High SC             25.91   1.4  2 
  3 Caitlin Fischer              South Carlet             26.70   1.4  2 
  4 Maya Kamah                   Glebe                    26.88   1.4  2 
  5 Shanica Thomas               Franco-Ouest             27.14   1.4  2 
  6 Andrianna Dmuchalsky         McCrae                   28.35   1.4  2 
  7 Lindsey MacMillan            McCrae                   28.36   1.4  2 
  8 Sarah Rousseau               Holy Trinity             28.65   0.5  1 
  9 Maddy Deyo                   All Saints               28.78   0.5  1 
 10 Jade Scatliffe               Holy Trinity             28.93   1.4  2 
 11 Shelby Saunders              Merivale                 29.28   0.5  1 
 12 Sarah Crooks                 Longfields               29.50   0.5  1 
 13 Hannah Brennen               Holy Trinity             29.80   0.5  1 
 14 Katelyn Elliot               St-Paul                  29.91   0.5  1 
 15 Caralina Serrano             St. Josesph              29.99   0.5  1 
 16 Mikaela Hummel               Rchs                     30.44   0.5  1 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorbor Kollie                Longfields               22.87q  0.8  3 
  2 Muhindo Muhima               Woodroffe Hi             23.72q  1.9  5 
  3 Ethan Goodchild              St. Francis              24.84q  1.9  5 
  4 Freddie Seo                  Longfields               25.25q  1.9  5  25.248
  5 Jeremy Trefry                Mother Teresa            25.25q  1.8  4  25.250
  6 Kerbens Boisette             Franco-Ouest             25.34q  1.8  4 
  7 Cameron Paul                 A.Y. Jackson             25.38q  1.0  1 
  8 Mackenzie Bacon              Pierre Savar             25.61q  0.8  3 
  9 Nathan Cohen                 Sacred Heart             25.77q  1.0  1 
 10 Benjamin Asamoah             Longfields               25.86q  1.0  1 
 11 Gerrard Osakwe               St. Francis              25.87q  1.0  1 
 12 Vince Lanoue                 Franco-Ouest             25.93q  2.2  2 
 13 Cleefton Taxil               Woodroffe Hi             26.10q  0.8  3 
 14 Alvin Sowah                  Mother Teresa            26.13q  2.2  2 
 15 Michael Samson               Mother Teresa            26.20q  1.9  5 
 16 Mathew Auprix                Pierre Savar             26.51q  1.0  1 
 17 Kervens Taxil                Woodroffe Hi             26.67   2.2  2 
 18 Jinseng Vanderkloot          West Carleto             26.79   0.8  3 
 19 Nicholas Streja              Sir Robert B             26.82   1.8  4 
 20 Lewis Han                    Earl of Marc             27.52   1.8  4 
 21 Angelo Leo                   St. Pius X C             27.56   1.8  4 
 22 Paul Bélisle                 Omer-Deslauriers         27.59   2.2  2 
 23 Levi Clow                    Sacred Heart             28.20   1.9  5 
 24 Tommy Han                    Earl of Marc             28.46   0.8  3 
 25 Christopher Thomson          Omer-Deslauriers         30.06   1.8  4 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorbor Kollie                Longfields               22.96   0.4  2 
  2 Muhindo Muhima               Woodroffe Hi             23.46   0.4  2 
  3 Ethan Goodchild              St. Francis              24.58   0.4  2 
  4 Mackenzie Bacon              Pierre Savar             24.62   0.4  2 
  5 Freddie Seo                  Longfields               25.06   0.4  2 
  6 Kerbens Boisette             Franco-Ouest             25.27   0.4  2 
  7 Jeremy Trefry                Mother Teresa            25.48   0.4  2 
  8 Benjamin Asamoah             Longfields               25.52   0.1  1 
  9 Cameron Paul                 A.Y. Jackson             25.71   0.4  2 
 10 Alvin Sowah                  Mother Teresa            25.82   0.1  1 
 11 Michael Samson               Mother Teresa            25.90   0.1  1 
 12 Vince Lanoue                 Franco-Ouest             25.94   0.1  1 
 13 Cleefton Taxil               Woodroffe Hi             26.09   0.1  1 
 14 Nathan Cohen                 Sacred Heart             26.37   0.1  1 
 15 Mathew Auprix                Pierre Savar             26.90   0.1  1 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Jackson                St-Mark                  59.64   4 
  2 Caitlin Fischer              South Carlet           1:00.06   3 
  3 Samantha Eisnor              Pierre Savar           1:02.97   2 
  4 Andrianna Dmuchalsky         McCrae                 1:05.03   4 
  5 Anna-Kay Green               St. Pius X C           1:05.05   1 
  6 Marielle Eji                 All Saints             1:06.38   2 
  7 Taylor Ogilvie               Merivale               1:07.32   1 
  8 Julia Cawthorn               Nepean HS              1:07.77   3 
  9 Nathania Yorke               St. Josesph            1:08.36   2 
 10 Shelby Saunders              Merivale               1:08.70   2 
 11 Sarah Rousseau               Holy Trinity           1:09.44   4 
 12 Olivia Curry                 St-Paul                1:10.91   1 
 13 Jennifer Newton              St-Paul                1:11.60   3 
 14 Lauren Hutchings             Sacred Heart           1:11.89   1 
 15 Hannah Brennen               Holy Trinity           1:12.17   3 
 16 Holly Reid                   Sacred Heart           1:12.27   3 
 17 Jannell Walton               Longfields             1:12.34   3 
 18 Sandrine Butler              St-Paul                1:12.68   2 
 19 Michaela Lee                 McCrae                 1:13.33   1 
 20 Darien Drevniok              Venta Prep             1:13.52   4 
 21 Emma Adams                   Longfields             1:15.35   4 
 22 Kelsey Welsh                 Mother Teresa          1:15.40   2 
 23 Jordyn Beaupre               Holy Trinity           1:17.90   1 
 24 Kayla Park                   Glebe                  1:18.00   1 
 25 Isabel Johns                 Earl of Marc           1:20.23   4 
 26 Inaara Hyderi                Woodroffe Hi           1:41.21   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luca Righi                   St. Pius X C             56.55   2 
  2 Myles Cornwall               Sir Robert B             56.96   1 
  3 Eric Wilson                  Longfields               57.15   1 
  4 Nathan Cohen                 Sacred Heart             57.27   3 
  5 David Vial                   St. Josesph              58.37   3 
  6 Jeremy Trefry                Mother Teresa            59.02   3 
  7 Abbas Zulfiqar               Longfields               59.25   2 
  8 William Ouellette            St. Francis              59.69   1 
  9 Matthew Hiebert              Longfields             1:00.11   3 
 10 Mathew Auprix                Pierre Savar           1:00.16   2 
 11 Skerven Boireau              St. Francis            1:00.73   2 
 12 Ruben Saikaley               Glebe                  1:01.15   1 
 13 Ali Akbari                   Bell High SC           1:01.45   2 
 14 Jinseng Vanderkloot          West Carleto           1:01.59   2 
 15 Hassan Konateh               Woodroffe Hi           1:01.97   2 
 16 Prince Samuel                Woodroffe Hi           1:02.53   3 
 17 Michael King                 Pierre Savar           1:02.57   1 
 18 Mahamoud Abdelaal            Omer-Deslauriers       1:03.11   2 
 19 Patrick Watson               West Carleto           1:05.87   3 
 20 Levi Clow                    Sacred Heart           1:06.28   1 
 21 David Li                     Venta Prep             1:15.15   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Gaudet                Nepean HS              2:23.82  
  2 Samantha Eisnor              Pierre Savar           2:26.40  
  3 Anna-Kay Green               St. Pius X C           2:33.69  
  4 Jennica Klassen              Longfields             2:50.30  
  5 Olivia Curry                 St-Paul                2:51.53  
  6 Nathania Yorke               St. Josesph            2:52.63  
  7 Valentina Bejarano           All Saints             3:02.81  
  8 Isabel Johns                 Earl of Marc           3:05.70  
  9 Schae Dunlop                 Holy Trinity           3:11.94  
 10 Paige Dalley                 McCrae                 3:12.64  
 
Event 40  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah Hayes-Crook            West Carleto           2:04.32  
  2 Jake Weston                  Glebe                  2:12.06  
  3 Justin Watt                  St. Francis            2:13.80  
  4 Skerven Boireau              St. Francis            2:19.71  
  5 William Ouellette            St. Francis            2:20.00  
  6 Sam Georgopoulos             Longfields             2:21.85  
  7 Abbas Zulfiqar               Longfields             2:22.86  
  8 Jarod Francey                Mother Teresa          2:23.74  
  9 Djemcy Pierre                Franco-Ouest           2:27.44  
 10 Neo Gan                      Sir Robert B           2:30.39  
 11 Nicholas Streja              Sir Robert B           2:32.16  
 12 Josh Degenais                Longfields             2:34.86  
 13 Tommy Cullingworth           Holy Trinity           2:38.03  
 14 Michael King                 Pierre Savar           2:41.81  
 15 Fesha Gebreslassie           Woodroffe Hi           2:49.83  
 16 Fred Morin                   Holy Trinity           2:56.72  
 
Event 41  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Gaudet                Nepean HS              5:00.07  
  2 Sophie Rodenburg             Earl of Marc           5:00.76  
  3 Katherine Marshall           Glebe                  5:02.48  
  4 Talia Brennan                Franco-Ouest           5:05.65  
  5 Michaela Cotaras             Holy Trinity           5:30.60  
  6 Paige Roszak                 Nepean HS              5:31.84  
  7 Jennica Klassen              Longfields             5:42.90  
  8 Samantha Eisnor              Pierre Savar           5:43.44  
  9 Katie Alexander              Merivale               5:53.22  
 10 Talia Shearman               Earl of Marc           5:57.38  
 11 Jannell Walton               Longfields             5:59.01  
 12 Jasmine Lum                  Bell High SC           6:05.36  
 13 Sydney Hanratty              St. Francis            6:09.57  
 14 Rowan Dupuis                 St-Paul                6:09.89  
 15 Alycia Baxter                Holy Trinity           6:12.05  
 16 Jessica Dahanayake           A.Y. Jackson           6:17.07  
 17 Kelsey Cruikshank            St. Francis            6:17.62  
 18 Valentina Bejarano           All Saints             6:23.56  
 19 Marissa Baggio               Holy Trinity           6:28.06  
 20 Katie McGuire                Sacred Heart           6:34.66  
 21 Teisha Strong                A.Y. Jackson           6:37.82  
 
Event 42  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olyad Motuma                 Woodroffe Hi           4:30.50  
  2 Jake Weston                  Glebe                  4:32.37  
  3 Darion Dillabaugh            Glebe                  4:35.47  
  4 Len Kemei                    Longfields             4:39.27  
  5 Justin Watt                  St. Francis            4:47.47  
  6 Kenta Morris                 Bell High SC           4:52.18  
  7 Sam Georgopoulos             Longfields             4:53.82  
  8 Jeremy Coathup               Sir Robert B           4:56.11  
  9 Rhys Gallant                 West Carleto           4:58.62  
 10 John Gay                     Rchs                   4:59.54  
 11 Shane Cosman                 Longfields             5:03.13  
 12 Christopher Pegrum           Sir Robert B           5:04.64  
 13 Nicolas Monet                Franco-Ouest           5:05.91  
 14 Jarod Francey                Mother Teresa          5:06.64  
 15 Avery Elliot                 West Carleto           5:07.28  
 16 Sherif Ghebrial              Mother Teresa          5:13.20  
 17 Bruce Wang                   Bell High SC           5:13.74  
 18 Adam Adriaanse               Glebe                  5:15.18  
 19 Maxwell Morgan               Sir Robert B           5:15.26  
 20 Tommy Cullingworth           Holy Trinity           5:26.34  
 21 Michael King                 Pierre Savar           5:29.69  
 22 Anthony Redman               All Saints             5:38.15  
 23 Nic Seary                    McCrae                 5:42.31  
 
Event 43  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophie Rodenburg             Earl of Marc          10:40.87  
  2 Katherine Marshall           Glebe                 10:42.17  
  3 Talia Brennan                Franco-Ouest          11:11.74  
  4 Alison Pouw                  Glebe                 12:10.65  
  5 Michaela Cotaras             Holy Trinity          12:15.68  
  6 Katie MacAskill              Earl of Marc          12:17.87  
  7 Katya Berezovskaia           Nepean HS             12:19.40  
  8 Shelby Howard                A.Y. Jackson          12:41.90  
  9 Talia Shearman               Earl of Marc          12:49.21  
 10 Alycia Baxter                Holy Trinity          13:47.83  
 11 Rachel Schneiderman          Sir Robert B          13:49.08  
 12 Holly MacDonald              St. Francis           14:10.62  
 13 Sydney Hanratty              St. Francis           14:11.27  
 
Event 44  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olyad Motuma                 Woodroffe Hi           9:43.61  
  2 Darion Dillabaugh            Glebe                  9:49.22  
  3 Len Kemei                    Longfields            10:45.97  
  4 Kenta Morris                 Bell High SC          10:55.97  
  5 John Gay                     Rchs                  11:05.95  
  6 Rhys Gallant                 West Carleto          11:11.49  
  7 Sherif Ghebrial              Mother Teresa         11:21.58  
  8 Adam Adriaanse               Glebe                 11:33.21  
  9 Maxwell Morgan               Sir Robert B          11:48.85  
 10 Guillaume Augustoni          Nepean HS             12:13.85  
 11 Alec Verch                   Longfields            12:27.17  
 12 Daniel Cressman              Merivale              13:29.77  
 -- Jeremy Coathup               Sir Robert B                DQ   (Rule 125.5)
 
Event 45  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sarah Jackson                St-Mark                  13.41  -0.3  2 
  2 Arden McAlpin                Glebe                    13.79  -0.3  2 
  3 Skylar Bown                  Bell High SC             14.48  -0.3  2 
  4 Jade Scatliffe               Holy Trinity             14.64  -0.3  2 
  5 Meghan Heer                  Sacred Heart             14.65  -0.8  1 
  6 Feriel Latrous               West Carleto             14.82  -0.8  1 
  7 Marianna Sartzetakis         Longfields               14.90  -0.8  1 
  8 Megan Miaro                  Longfields               15.00  -0.3  2 
  9 Katie Baker                  West Carleto             15.72  -0.3  2 
 10 Kayla Newell                 Holy Trinity             16.29  -0.8  1 
 11 Heather Burry                West Carleto             16.47  -0.3  2 
 12 Fiona Nielen                 Woodroffe Hi             16.70  -0.8  1 
 13 Sophia Villeneuve            St. Francis              17.93  -0.3  2 
 14 Jessica LePage               Merivale                 21.90  -0.8  1 
 
Event 46  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ethan Goodchild              St. Francis              15.64  -0.6  2 
  2 Ali Akbari                   Bell High SC             18.21  -0.6  2 
  3 Tyler Robidoux               St. Josesph              19.10   0.5  1 
  4 David Li                     Venta Prep               19.16   0.5  1 
  5 Bruce Wang                   Bell High SC             20.24   0.5  1 
  6 George Silva                 Merivale                 20.76  -0.6  2 
  7 Wolfie Wuttke-Stanton        McCrae                   21.60  -0.6  2 
  8 Michael Cheng                Bell High SC             21.64  -0.6  2 
  9 David Giroux                 St. Francis              22.29   0.5  1 
 
Event 47  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Jackson                St-Mark                  47.72   2 
  2 Skylar Bown                  Bell High SC             51.63   1 
  3 Abbie Metcalfe               Bell High SC             51.92   1 
  4 Leah Burchill                Bell High SC             52.32   2 
  5 Meghan Heer                  Sacred Heart             53.30   1 
  6 Nathania Yorke               St. Josesph              57.80   2 
  7 Reaghan Atkins               West Carleto             59.07   1 
  8 Danielle Gifford             St. Josesph              59.63   1 
  9 Katie Alexander              Merivale               1:02.61   2 
 10 Holly Reid                   Sacred Heart           1:04.14   2 
 
Event 48  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonah Hayes-Crook            West Carleto             43.13   1 
  2 Tyler Robidoux               St. Josesph              47.32   1 
  3 Ruben Saikaley               Glebe                    48.93   2 
  4 Avery Elliot                 West Carleto             49.12   2 
  5 Ali Akbari                   Bell High SC             49.39   2 
  6 Rhys Gallant                 West Carleto             49.54   1 
  7 Tyrus Gibson                 Merivale                 50.19   2 
  8 Kenta Morris                 Bell High SC             52.42   1 
  9 George Silva                 Merivale                 52.74   1 
 10 David Giroux                 St. Francis              53.79   2 
 11 Michael Cheng                Bell High SC             54.82   2 
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feriel Latrous               West Carleto             1.48m  
  2 Megan Miaro                  Longfields               1.45m  
  3 Abbie Metcalfe               Bell High SC            J1.45m  
  4 Taylor Ogilvie               Merivale                 1.43m  
  5 Holly Reid                   Sacred Heart             1.35m  
  6 Reaghan Atkins               West Carleto            J1.35m  
  7 Darien Drevniok              Venta Prep               1.30m  
  8 Heather Burry                West Carleto             1.20m  
  9 Meagan Glowacki              St. Josesph             J1.20m  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Davidson              Brookfield               1.75m  
  2 Sébastien Louis              Pierre Savar             1.65m  
  3 Austin Milks                 Omer-Deslauriers         1.50m  
  4 Christopher Thomson          Omer-Deslauriers         1.40m  
  5 Paul Bélisle                 Omer-Deslauriers         1.20m  
 -- Carl Turgeon                 All Saints                  NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shyvonne Roxborough          South Carlet             5.12m   NWI 
  2 Arden McAlpin                Glebe                    4.92m   NWI 
  3 Maya Kamah                   Glebe                    4.87m   NWI 
  4 Shanica Thomas               Franco-Ouest             4.60m   NWI 
  5 Leah Burchill                Bell High SC             4.59m   NWI 
  6 Marianna Sartzetakis         Longfields               4.24m   NWI 
  7 Maryam Refai                 West Carleto             4.19m   NWI 
  8 Mikaela Hummel               Rchs                     4.11m   NWI 
  9 Alexy Audet                  Holy Trinity             4.10m   NWI 
 10 Rejoyce Holness              Sir Robert B             4.07m   NWI 
 11 Dorcas Buthidi               Franco-Ouest             4.06m   NWI 
 12 Jamie Lefort                 Mother Teresa            4.01m   NWI 
 13 Erin Green                   Holy Trinity             3.94m   NWI 
 14 Michaela Lee                 McCrae                   3.91m   NWI 
 15 Chloe Stewart                All Saints               3.90m   NWI 
 16 Yvette Amegatse              Mother Teresa            3.86m   NWI 
 17 Abby Thomas                  West Carleto             3.83m   NWI 
 18 Coralie Scissons             West Carleto             3.79m   NWI 
 19 Alexandra Swift              St-Paul                  3.67m   NWI 
 19 Brooklyn van'Tslot           McCrae                   3.67m   NWI 
 21 Shelby Howard                A.Y. Jackson             3.66m   NWI 
 22 Tammy Artawong               Mother Teresa            3.60m   NWI 
 23 Emma Adams                   Longfields               3.56m   NWI 
 24 Nidhi Gupta                  St. Francis              3.55m   NWI 
 25 Hailee Jones                 All Saints               3.34m   NWI 
 26 Maddie McKerrow              A.Y. Jackson             3.26m   NWI 
 27 Schae Dunlop                 Holy Trinity             3.23m   NWI 
 28 Jessica LePage               Merivale                 3.08m   NWI 
 29 Teisha Strong                A.Y. Jackson             2.86m   NWI 
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Evander Loney                Bell High SC             5.66m   NWI 
  2 Philippe Besnier             Glebe                    5.39m   NWI 
  3 Alain Vu                     Omer-Deslauriers         5.20m   NWI 
  4 Benjamin Asamoah             Longfields               5.17m   NWI 
  5 Gregory Larocque             Mother Teresa           J5.17m   NWI 
  6 Sébastien Louis              Pierre Savar             5.15m   NWI 
  7 Jackson Cau                  Glebe                    5.13m   NWI 
  8 Jake Shi                     Nepean HS                4.95m   NWI 
  9 Joel Desjardins              Omer-Deslauriers         4.92m   NWI 
 10 Nicholas Streja              Sir Robert B             4.89m   NWI 
 11 Elijah Davidson              Brookfield               4.77m   NWI 
 12 Prince Samuel                Woodroffe Hi             4.74m   NWI 
 13 Hugh Brooks                  West Carleto             4.69m   NWI 
 14 Victor Kayembe               McCrae                   4.56m   NWI 
 15 Jinseng Vanderkloot          West Carleto             4.53m   NWI 
 16 Hassan Konateh               Woodroffe Hi             4.48m   NWI 
 17 Kerbens Boisette             Franco-Ouest             4.34m   NWI 
 17 Kimani Mwaura                St. Josesph              4.34m   NWI 
 19 George Silva                 Merivale                 4.21m   NWI 
 20 Kadian Morris                Longfields               4.08m   NWI 
 21 Josh Degenais                Longfields               3.99m   NWI 
 22 Levi Clow                    Sacred Heart             3.85m   NWI 
 23 Srikar Thungatharti          A.Y. Jackson             3.33m   NWI 
 
Event 55  Girls Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Arden McAlpin                Glebe                   10.65m   NWI 
  2 Meghan Heer                  Sacred Heart             9.24m   NWI 
  3 Marianna Sartzetakis         Longfields               9.12m   NWI 
  4 Jamie Lefort                 Mother Teresa            8.89m   NWI 
  5 Abby Thomas                  West Carleto             8.78m   NWI 
  6 Andrea Banks                 Sacred Heart             8.49m   NWI 
  7 Erin Green                   Holy Trinity             8.26m   NWI 
  8 Jessica Dahanayake           A.Y. Jackson             8.10m   NWI 
  9 Alexy Audet                  Holy Trinity             8.08m   NWI 
 -- Paige Dalley                 McCrae                    FOUL       
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Evander Loney                Bell High SC            11.73m   NWI 
  2 Philippe Besnier             Glebe                   11.20m   NWI 
  3 Victor Kayembe               McCrae                  10.99m   NWI 
  4 Jake Shi                     Nepean HS               10.89m   NWI 
  5 Tyrus Gibson                 Merivale                10.71m   NWI 
  6 Jake Wood                    A.Y. Jackson            10.62m   NWI 
  7 Tommy Han                    Earl of Marc             9.12m   NWI 
  8 Lewis Han                    Earl of Marc             9.04m   NWI 
  9 Will Prosser                 Glebe                    8.70m   NWI 
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel McGuey                West Carleto             9.43m  
  2 Tanya Coulter                Glebe                    9.10m  
  3 Yvette Amegatse              Mother Teresa            7.99m  
  4 Andrianna Dmuchalsky         McCrae                   7.63m  
  5 Jennica Klassen              Longfields               7.44m  
  6 Brooklyn van'Tslot           McCrae                   7.36m  
  7 Deleshia Dixon               Longfields               7.33m  
  8 Isabelle Gemmill             Sacred Heart             6.98m  
  9 Mariah Wong                  Longfields               6.57m  
 10 Sophie Kazadi                Holy Trinity             6.30m  
 11 Kayleigh Baldock             Holy Trinity             6.15m  
 12 Ashley Baldwin               Brookfield               6.05m  
 13 Gabby Renaud                 McCrae                   6.02m  
 14 Rebeka Bueti                 St-Paul                  5.90m  
 15 Alexandra Swift              St-Paul                  5.87m  
 16 Aleshia Otieno               St. Francis              5.85m  
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristian Beaulieu            Pierre Savar            12.55m  
  2 Connor Williams              Pierre Savar            11.95m  
  3 Kerbens Boisette             Franco-Ouest            11.94m  
  4 Austin Elliot                West Carleto            11.37m  
  5 Jubran Gebera                McCrae                  11.17m  
  6 Alex McComb                  All Saints              11.12m  
  7 Aidan Cowan                  St. Francis             11.08m  
  8 Hayden Lemaire               St. Francis             10.69m  
  9 Thomas Rado                  Rchs                    10.29m  
 10 Keegan Charbonneau           West Carleto            10.12m  
 11 Alex Desjardins              Sacred Heart             9.75m  
 12 Cory Piepers                 St-Mark                  9.74m  
 13 Ahmed Mohammed               St. Pius X C             9.72m  
 14 Matei Caila                  Rchs                     9.42m  
 15 Jay Smith-Saltus             McCrae                   9.19m  
 16 Andrew Sang                  Bell High SC             9.07m  
 17 Matthew Hiebert              Longfields               9.01m  
 18 Jesse Peladeau               West Carleto             8.44m  
 19 Jordan Waito                 Venta Prep               8.13m  
 20 Jared Lueck                  Longfields               7.39m  
 21 Marcel Barbezat              Woodroffe Hi             6.83m  
 
Event 59  Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanya Coulter                Glebe                   29.61m  
  2 Deleshia Dixon               Longfields              25.31m  
  3 Mariah Wong                  Longfields              19.55m  
  4 Darien Drevniok              Venta Prep              19.19m  
  5 Isabelle Gemmill             Sacred Heart            19.11m  
  6 Katie Mguire                 Sacred Heart            17.29m  
  7 Sophie Kazadi                Holy Trinity            16.59m  
  8 Emma Watts                   St. Josesph             15.75m  
  9 Kelsey Welsh                 Mother Teresa           15.58m  
 10 Andrea Banks                 Sacred Heart            15.26m  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Elliot                West Carleto            36.37m  
  2 Nicolas Dagenais             Pierre Savar            35.52m  
  3 Adam Démoré                  Franco-Ouest            35.14m  
  4 John Pettapiece              Sacred Heart            29.80m  
  5 Thomas Rado                  Rchs                    29.73m  
  6 Jesse Peladeau               West Carleto            28.51m  
  7 Connor Williams              Pierre Savar            28.03m  
  8 Jubran Gebera                McCrae                  27.76m  
  9 Frank Vu                     Omer-Deslauriers        24.24m  
 10 Austin Milks                 Omer-Deslauriers        24.04m  
 11 Jared Lueck                  Longfields              24.01m  
 12 Michael Samson               Mother Teresa           22.06m  
 13 Hayden Lemaire               St. Francis             21.67m  
 14 Thomas Ryan                  West Carleto            20.89m  
 15 Aidan Cowan                  St. Francis             20.32m  
 16 Jarod Francey                Mother Teresa           20.25m  
 17 Jordan Waito                 Venta Prep              19.69m  
 18 Andrew Sang                  Bell High SC            19.00m  
 19 Adam Hobkirk-Onute           Glebe                   14.92m  
 20 Marcel Barbezat              Woodroffe Hi            14.67m  
 
Event 61  Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel McGuey                West Carleto            25.95m  
  2 Isabelle Gemmill             Sacred Heart            25.12m  
  3 Tanya Coulter                Glebe                   24.84m  
  4 Rachel Tustian               West Carleto            23.38m  
  5 Fiona Nielen                 Woodroffe Hi            21.73m  
  6 Lindsey MacMillan            McCrae                  20.80m  
  7 Chloe King                   Longfields              20.46m  
  8 Shauna Han                   West Carleto            17.74m  
  9 Ashley Baldwin               Brookfield              17.00m  
 10 Andrea Banks                 Sacred Heart            16.68m  
 11 Mikaila Boyd                 Sir Robert B            15.51m  
 12 Mariah Wong                  Longfields              14.52m  
 13 Gabby Renaud                 McCrae                  14.35m  
 14 Jamie Lefort                 Mother Teresa           13.10m  
 15 Kayleigh Baldock             Holy Trinity            10.58m  
 
Event 62  Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Withnall                Longfields              46.12m  
  2 Alec Verch                   Longfields              40.18m  
  3 Eric Wilson                  Longfields              35.79m  
  4 Aidan Cowan                  St. Francis             35.71m  
  5 David Vial                   St. Josesph             34.57m  
  6 Keegan Charbonneau           West Carleto            34.00m  
  7 Matei Caila                  Rchs                    32.89m  
  8 Alex McComb                  All Saints              32.20m  
  9 Connor Williams              Pierre Savar            31.98m  
 10 Connor Jones                 West Carleto            31.59m  
 11 Nicolas Dagenais             Pierre Savar            30.81m  
 12 Mahamoud Abdelaal            Omer-Deslauriers        30.16m  
 13 Will Prosser                 Glebe                   29.99m  
 14 John Pettapiece              Sacred Heart            29.97m  
 15 Jubran Gebera                McCrae                  28.46m  
 16 Hayden Lemaire               St. Francis             27.90m  
 17 Andrew Sang                  Bell High SC            26.96m  
 18 Jay Smith-Saltus             McCrae                  26.89m  
 19 Wolfie Wuttke-Stanton        McCrae                  26.48m  
 20 Thomas Ryan                  West Carleto            25.80m  
 21 Jeremiah Hastings            Rchs                    24.56m  
 22 Thomas Rado                  Rchs                    23.33m  
 23 Colin Bond                   South Carlet            21.31m  
 24 Kristian Beaulieu            Pierre Savar            20.24m  
 25 Adam Hobkirk-Onute           Glebe                   19.73m  
 26 Jake Wood                    A.Y. Jackson            19.04m  
 
Event 63  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bell High School  'A'                                 52.88   2 
  2 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'A'                       54.26   2 
     1) Arden McAlpin                   2) Remy Wade                      
     3) Megan Frost                     4) Maya Kamah                     
  3 All Saints  'A'                                       55.33   2 
     1) Maddy Deyo                      2) Marielle Eji                   
     3) Tess Short                      4) Brianna O'Gorman               
  4 Holy Trinity  'A'                                     55.94   2 
     1) Hannah Brennen                  2) Jade Scatliffe                 
     3) Kayla Newell                    4) Sarah Rousseau                 
  5 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   56.18   1 
     1) Chloe King                      2) Sarah Crooks                   
     3) Marianna Sartzetakis            4) Deleshia Dixon                 
  6 John McCrae SS  'A'                                   56.53   1 
     1) Andrianna Dmuchalsky            2) Cait Driscoll                  
     3) Emma Jones                      4) Lindsey MacMillan              
  7 West Carleton  'A'                                    57.60   1 
     1) Katie Baker                     2) Naomi Murray                   
     3) Maryam Refai                    4) Coralie Scissons               
  8 St. Josesph  'A'                                      58.34   2 
     1) Danielle Gifford                2) Caralina Serrano               
     3) Emma Watts                      4) Monica Beshara                 
  9 St-Paul  'A'                                          59.39   2 
     1) Alexandra Swift                 2) Blair McCullough               
 -- Holy Trinity  'B'                                        DQ   1 
     1) Sonia Dancey                    2) Erin Green                     
     3) Edwina Mayama                   4) Lucia Dzimkova                 
 -- Bell High School  'B'                                    DQ   1 
 
Event 64  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   47.78   2 
     1) Benjamin Asamoah                2) Kadian Morris                  
     3) Freddie Seo                     4) Dorbor Kollie                  
  2 Pierre Savard  'A'                                    48.42   2 
     1) Mathew Auprix                   2) Mackenzie Bacon                
     3) Jalla Lansanah                  4) Sébastien Louis                
  3 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                               48.73   1 
     1) Alex Chiabai                    2) Connor McMahon                 
     3) Gerrard Osakwe                  4) Wesley Clegg                   
  4 Bell High School  'A'                                 52.46   2 
  5 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'A'                       52.88   1 
     1) Will Prosser                    2) Ruben Saikaley                 
     3) Philippe Besnier                4) Adam Hobkirk-Onute             
 -- E.S.P. Omer-Deslauriers  'A'                             DQ   2 
     1) Alain Vu                        2) Frank Vu                       
     3) Joel Desjardins                 4) Theo Bair                      
 -- Mother Teresa  'A'                                       DQ   1 
     1) Michael Samson                  2) Gregory Larocque               
     3) Alvin Sowah                     4) Jeremy Trefry                  
 -- Woodroffe High School  'A'                               DQ   1 
     1) Kervens Taxil                   2) Cleefton Taxil                 
     3) Colin Bailey                    4)                                
 
Event 65  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Dwyer               Glebe                    12.40q  0.7  3 
  2 Alexandra Telford            Brookfield               12.56q  0.7  3 
  3 Emma Tashlin                 Brookfield               12.87q  0.8  2 
  4 Eretoru Sanipe               St. Josesph              12.92q  0.8  2 
  5 Aisha Antoine                McCrae                   12.95q  2.1  4 
  6 Nyoka Maxwell                McCrae                   12.98q  0.7  3 
  7 Olivia Eaman                 Glebe                    13.09q  2.1  4 
  8 Annie Premachuk              St. Josesph              13.29q  0.3  1 
  9 Claudia Fortin-Chollet       Pierre Savar             13.52q  0.7  3 
 10 Kyeasia Fraser               Brookfield               13.65q  0.3  1 
 11 Danielle Foster              Bell High SC             13.66q  2.1  4 
 12 Briauna Bowen                Longfields               13.78q  0.7  3 
 13 Serena Weaver                Mother Teresa            13.95q  2.1  4  13.944
 14 Marie-Christine Taillefe     Pierre Savar             13.95q  2.1  4  13.950
 15 Miranda Heredia              St. Josesph              14.22q  0.7  3 
 16 Elisabeth Bastien            Holy Trinity             14.26q  2.1  4 
 17 Reena Mistry                 A.Y. Jackson             14.38   0.8  2 
 18 Sophie Harris                St. Francis              14.53   0.8  2 
 19 Jocelyn Bonti                Holy Trinity             14.81   0.7  3 
 20 Brittney Morrison            Holy Trinity             14.83   0.3  1 
 21 Jemima Marques               St-Paul                  14.96   0.3  1 
 22 Alya Jaffer                  Earl of Marc             14.99   2.1  4 
 23 Juliana Lavoie               Glebe                    15.07   0.3  1 
 24 Yasmin Ghaderi               Notre Dame               15.47   0.3  1 
 25 Mathilde Lafaille            Earl of Marc             16.03   0.3  1 
 26 Cam Lin Murphy-Andrews       McCrae                   16.16   0.8  2 
 27 Shashire Wamwanga            Omer-Deslauriers         16.46   0.8  2 
 
Event 65  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexandra Telford            Brookfield               12.29   0.8  2 
  2 Courtney Dwyer               Glebe                    12.55   0.8  2 
  3 Emma Tashlin                 Brookfield               12.92   0.8  2 
  4 Nyoka Maxwell                McCrae                   12.93   0.8  2 
  5 Olivia Eaman                 Glebe                    13.04   0.8  2  13.032
  6 Aisha Antoine                McCrae                   13.04   0.8  2  13.035
  7 Eretoru Sanipe               St. Josesph              13.06   0.8  2 
  8 Annie Premachuk              St. Josesph              13.32   0.8  2 
  9 Kyeasia Fraser               Brookfield               13.39   0.4  1 
 10 Claudia Fortin-Chollet       Pierre Savar             13.54   0.4  1 
 11 Serena Weaver                Mother Teresa            13.61   0.4  1  13.604
 12 Danielle Foster              Bell High SC             13.61   0.4  1  13.610
 13 Briauna Bowen                Longfields               13.68   0.4  1 
 14 Marie-Christine Taillefe     Pierre Savar             13.82   0.4  1 
 15 Miranda Heredia              St. Josesph              14.31   0.4  1 
 16 Elisabeth Bastien            Holy Trinity             14.47   0.4  1 
 
Event 66  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shermar Paul                 St-Paul                  11.01q  0.3  6 
  2 Jahlen Ritchie               St. Pius X C             11.20q  NWI  1 
  3 Liam Meades                  Sacred Heart             11.36q  0.7  4 
  4 Jacob Pitter                 Woodroffe Hi             11.41q  0.3  6 
  5 Rakeme Gough                 McCrae                   11.62q  0.8  2 
  6 Ibrahim Kebe                 Omer-Deslauriers         11.78q  NWI  1 
  7 Ryan Dupperon                St. Josesph              11.89q  0.5  5 
  8 Bertwin Ben-Smith            St. Josesph              11.98q  0.3  6 
  9 Robert Pap                   St-Paul                  12.09q  NWI  1 
 10 Danial Hunter                McCrae                   12.18q  NWI  1 
 11 Dawson Doyle                 St-Paul                  12.19q  0.7  4 
 12 Ian Lappan                   Earl of Marc             12.20q  NWI  1  12.197
 13 Adrial Abrera                Mother Teresa            12.20q  0.8  2  12.200
 14 Jacob Curry                  Rchs                     12.22q  0.8  2 
 15 Mike Lines                   West Carleto             12.30q  0.8  2 
 16 Alex Gilmour                 Earl of Marc             12.36q  0.8  2 
 17 Wade Gordon                  Earl of Marc             12.38   0.7  4 
 18 Osy Ibeto                    St. Francis              12.48   0.7  4 
 19 Kevin Chen                   Longfields               12.57  +0.0  3 
 20 Nana Bempong                 McCrae                   12.59  +0.0  3 
 21 Xavier Maglore               Glebe                    12.65   0.5  5 
 22 Phil Cowie                   West Carleto             12.66  +0.0  3 
 23 Willem Heller-Marx           Glebe                    12.67   0.3  6 
 24 Matthew Masse                St. Josesph              12.68   0.7  4 
 25 Neil Taylor                  Merivale                 12.71   0.5  5 
 26 Abdulrazak Taeib             Woodroffe Hi             12.73  +0.0  3  12.728
 27 Julien Mamazza               St. Francis              12.73   0.5  5  12.730
 28 Zach Green                   Holy Trinity             12.76   0.5  5 
 29 Patrick Li                   Bell High SC             12.78   0.3  6 
 30 Hans St Preux                West Carleto             12.79   NWI  1 
 31 Quillan Fortier              Nepean HS                12.85   0.7  4 
 32 Jared Campbell               McCrae                   12.91   0.3  6 
 33 Omar Saad                    Brookfield               13.00   0.8  2 
 34 Roland Tomay                 Woodroffe Hi             13.05   0.7  4 
 35 Sagar Chopra                 South Carlet             13.10   0.5  5 
 36 Benjamin MacDonald           St. Francis              13.11   0.8  2 
 37 Drew Finlay                  Mother Teresa            13.13  +0.0  3 
 38 Makusi Peter                 Brookfield               13.54   0.5  5 
 39 Nathan Naquita               All Saints               13.94  +0.0  3 
 
Event 66  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shermar Paul                 St-Paul                  10.73   1.1  2 
  2 Jahlen Ritchie               St. Pius X C             11.06   1.1  2 
  3 Jacob Pitter                 Woodroffe Hi             11.17   1.1  2 
  4 Liam Meades                  Sacred Heart             11.34   1.1  2 
  5 Rakeme Gough                 McCrae                   11.47   1.1  2 
  6 Ibrahim Kebe                 Omer-Deslauriers         11.58   1.1  2 
  7 Ryan Dupperon                St. Josesph              11.71   1.1  2 
  8 Robert Pap                   St-Paul                  11.82   1.5  1 
  9 Bertwin Ben-Smith            St. Josesph              11.84   1.1  2 
 10 Mike Lines                   West Carleto             11.91   1.5  1 
 11 Dawson Doyle                 St-Paul                  12.02   1.5  1 
 12 Jacob Curry                  Rchs                     12.10   1.5  1 
 13 Danial Hunter                McCrae                   12.17   1.5  1 
 14 Adrial Abrera                Mother Teresa            12.22   1.5  1 
 15 Ian Lappan                   Earl of Marc             12.22   1.5  1 
 16 Alex Gilmour                 Earl of Marc             12.26   1.5  1 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Dwyer               Glebe                    26.36q  0.4  4 
  2 Alexandra Telford            Brookfield               26.50q  0.6  5 
  3 Aisha Antoine                McCrae                   26.59q  1.2  1 
  4 Nyoka Maxwell                McCrae                   26.71q  0.4  4 
  5 Emma Tashlin                 Brookfield               26.78q  1.2  1 
  6 Lia Hendricks                Glebe                    26.82q  0.6  5 
  7 Olivia Eaman                 Glebe                    26.99q  1.3  3 
  8 Sydney Morin                 Nepean HS                27.08q  0.6  5 
  9 Barb Bitchoka                Merivale                 27.59q  0.5  2 
 10 Annie Premachuk              St. Josesph              27.66q  0.6  5 
 11 Claudia Fortin-Chollet       Pierre Savar             28.14q  1.3  3 
 12 Lauren Dupperon              St. Josesph              28.18q  1.3  3 
 13 Kyeasia Fraser               Brookfield               28.51q  0.5  2 
 14 Marie-Christine Taillefe     Pierre Savar             28.80q  0.4  4 
 15 Danielle Foster              Bell High SC             29.12q  0.4  4 
 16 Briauna Bowen                Longfields               29.27q  1.2  1 
 17 Serena Weaver                Mother Teresa            29.53   0.6  5 
 18 Joanne Callow                West Carleto             29.55   1.3  3 
 19 Emma MacPherson              Holy Trinity             29.71   0.5  2 
 20 Reena Mistry                 A.Y. Jackson             30.36   0.5  2 
 21 Marsha Diotte                McCrae                   30.55   1.3  3 
 22 Sophie Harris                St. Francis              30.77   0.4  4 
 23 Alya Jaffer                  Earl of Marc             31.18   0.6  5 
 24 Sonia Dancey                 Holy Trinity             31.19   0.4  4 
 25 Heather Scholman             Rchs                     31.31   0.6  5 
 26 Kyra Lee                     Nepean HS                31.57   1.2  1 
 27 Dianne Su                    Longfields               32.11   0.5  2 
 28 Olivia Roy                   Sacred Heart             32.57   0.5  2 
 29 Kimmy Yang                   Longfields               33.56   0.4  4 
 30 Morgan Sharpe                Earl of Marc             34.58   1.2  1 
 31 Jenny Lee                    Nepean HS                34.92   1.3  3 
 32 Shashire Wamwanga            Omer-Deslauriers         36.85   0.5  2 
 33 Jessica Saunders             Holy Trinity             41.21   1.3  3 
 -- Eretoru Sanipe               St. Josesph                 DQ   1.2  1  (Rule 163.3a)
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney Dwyer               Glebe                    25.78   0.4  2 
  2 Alexandra Telford            Brookfield               26.03   0.4  2 
  3 Nyoka Maxwell                McCrae                   26.32   0.4  2 
  4 Emma Tashlin                 Brookfield               26.44   0.4  2 
  5 Aisha Antoine                McCrae                   26.45   0.4  2 
  6 Olivia Eaman                 Glebe                    27.19   0.4  2 
  7 Sydney Morin                 Nepean HS                27.33   0.4  2 
  8 Lia Hendricks                Glebe                    27.60   0.4  2 
  9 Barb Bitchoka                Merivale                 27.64   0.6  1 
 10 Kyeasia Fraser               Brookfield               27.96   0.6  1 
 11 Claudia Fortin-Chollet       Pierre Savar             28.17   0.6  1  28.163
 12 Annie Premachuk              St. Josesph              28.17   0.6  1  28.170
 13 Marie-Christine Taillefe     Pierre Savar             29.06   0.6  1 
 14 Lauren Dupperon              St. Josesph              29.18   0.6  1 
 15 Briauna Bowen                Longfields               29.52   0.6  1 
 16 Danielle Foster              Bell High SC             29.90   0.6  1 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shermar Paul                 St-Paul                  22.61q  1.6  2 
  2 Jacob Pitter                 Woodroffe Hi             23.48q  0.6  1 
  3 Jahlen Ritchie               St. Pius X C             23.49q  2.3  5 
  4 Liam Meades                  Sacred Heart             23.79q  0.6  1 
  5 Bertwin Ben-Smith            St. Josesph              24.22q  0.6  1 
  6 Damian Wellington            Merivale                 24.57q  NWI  4 
  7 Mohamad Alkahani             Earl of Marc             24.62q  2.0  3 
  8 Mike Lines                   West Carleto             24.93q  2.3  5 
  9 Danial Hunter                McCrae                   25.02q  1.6  2 
 10 Adrial Abrera                Mother Teresa            25.08q  NWI  4 
 11 Harrison Lee                 Bell High SC             25.24q  NWI  4 
 12 Connor Mackey                St. Josesph              25.31q  2.0  3 
 13 Jacob Curry                  Rchs                     25.39q  1.6  2 
 14 Abdulrazak Taeib             Woodroffe Hi             25.50q  2.3  5 
 15 Jamal Gardner                Nepean HS                25.53q  NWI  4 
 16 Kevin Chen                   Longfields               25.80q  0.6  1 
 17 Quillan Fortier              Nepean HS                25.85   0.6  1 
 18 Nana Bempong                 McCrae                   25.91   2.0  3 
 19 Austin Garland               Sacred Heart             26.02   2.0  3 
 20 Scott Weisenberg             Sacred Heart             26.46   2.3  5 
 21 Conor Kealey                 Nepean HS                26.71   2.0  3 
 22 Lankesh Desilva              St. Josesph              26.86   1.6  2 
 23 Jackson Schoenermarck        McCrae                   26.87   0.6  1 
 24 Anthony Nguyen               Bell High SC             26.97   2.3  5 
 25 Jared Campbell               McCrae                   27.05   1.6  2 
 26 Petar Radovic                South Carlet             27.06   NWI  4 
 27 Benjamin MacDonald           St. Francis              27.10   NWI  4 
 28 Meeran Skaikh                West Carleto             27.39   0.6  1 
 29 Makusi Peter                 Brookfield               27.62   1.6  2 
 30 Eugene Ling                  Earl of Marc             28.30   2.3  5 
 31 Jeremy Vessia                Pierre Savar             28.37   2.3  5 
 32 Nathan Naquita               All Saints               28.91   0.6  1 
 33 Klee Mu Wah                  Woodroffe Hi             29.12   2.0  3 
 34 Rohit Bulusu                 St. Francis              29.49   1.6  2 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shermar Paul                 St-Paul                  21.98   0.6  2 
  2 Jahlen Ritchie               St. Pius X C             22.74   0.6  2 
  3 Jacob Pitter                 Woodroffe Hi             23.06   0.6  2 
  4 Liam Meades                  Sacred Heart             23.16   0.6  2 
  5 Bertwin Ben-Smith            St. Josesph              24.21   0.6  2 
  6 Mike Lines                   West Carleto             24.26   0.6  2 
  7 Damian Wellington            Merivale                 24.37   0.6  2 
  8 Mohamad Alkahani             Earl of Marc             24.61   0.6  2 
  9 Jacob Curry                  Rchs                     24.77   0.6  1 
 10 Connor Mackey                St. Josesph              25.05   0.6  1 
 11 Danial Hunter                McCrae                   25.10   0.6  1 
 12 Adrial Abrera                Mother Teresa            25.17   0.6  1 
 13 Jamal Gardner                Nepean HS                25.37   0.6  1 
 14 Abdulrazak Taeib             Woodroffe Hi             25.54   0.6  1 
 15 Harrison Lee                 Bell High SC             26.34   0.6  1 
 
Event 69  Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexandria Menard            St. Francis            1:03.24   3 
  2 Juliana Manoogian            Longfields             1:05.24   1 
  3 Lauren Tebrake               Longfields             1:05.59   3 
  4 Emma MacPherson              Holy Trinity           1:05.75   3 
  5 Marsha Diotte                McCrae                 1:08.19   3 
  6 Mairi Liska                  Sacred Heart           1:08.40   2 
  7 Kyra Lee                     Nepean HS              1:09.61   1 
  8 Danielle Lavitt              Longfields             1:10.91   2 
  9 Brianna Beale                Glebe                  1:11.52   1 
 10 Abbey Innocente              St. Francis            1:12.08   2 
 11 Emma Lindale                 St. Pius X C           1:12.84   3 
 12 Veronica Duris               Holy Trinity           1:12.93   2 
 13 Olivia Roy                   Sacred Heart           1:14.65   1 
 14 Silke Kubanek                Rchs                   1:15.87   2 
 15 Jenny Lee                    Nepean HS              1:18.20   2 
 
Event 70  Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liam Meades                  Sacred Heart             50.97   2 
  2 Sean Bakker                  Rchs                     52.46   4 
  3 Justin Cuddihey              St-Mark                  53.28   1 
  4 Abdul Akinwande              Woodroffe Hi             54.58   5 
  5 Jermaine McTavish            Merivale                 54.72   5 
  6 Bertwin Ben-Smith            St. Josesph              55.06   1 
  7 Austin Garland               Sacred Heart             55.60   3 
  8 Mohamad Alkahani             Earl of Marc             55.84   2 
  9 Eric Palamar                 Merivale                 55.86   1 
 10 Willem Heller-Marx           Glebe                    56.76   3 
 11 Dylan Davidson               McCrae                   56.84   5 
 12 Conor Kealey                 Nepean HS                58.30   3 
 13 Nicholas Saikaley            St. Francis              58.39   5 
 14 Ammar Mazrui                 Bell High SC             59.43   4 
 15 Jackson Schoenermarck        McCrae                   59.45   1 
 16 Steven Blouin                Pierre Savar             59.82   5 
 17 Scott Weisenberg             Sacred Heart           1:00.09   4 
 18 Ethan Kelly                  South Carlet           1:00.26   1 
 19 Alexander Plews              Rchs                   1:00.68   3 
 20 Sean Fevrier                 St. Josesph            1:00.87   4 
 21 Jeremy Vessia                Pierre Savar           1:01.65   2 
 22 Yona Steinman                The Ojcs               1:02.69   5 
 23 Robert Sutherland            Bell High SC           1:02.97   2 
 24 Eugene Ling                  Earl of Marc           1:03.15   5 
 25 Klee Mu Wah                  Woodroffe Hi           1:04.22   2 
 26 Anthony Nguyen               Bell High SC           1:04.28   3 
 27 Blaise Rurangira             St-Paul                1:05.53   3 
 28 Teddy Braden                 Nepean HS              1:05.80   2 
 29 Clive Anderson               Rchs                   1:06.76   2 
 30 Rohit Bulusu                 St. Francis            1:07.16   4 
 31 Kulu Bukuru                  Woodroffe Hi           1:07.30   3 
 32 Shmuel Prizant               The Ojcs               1:09.85   4 
 33 Colt Webber                  West Carleto           1:23.91   1 
 
Event 71  Girls 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Smith                 Glebe                  2:19.59  
  2 Alexandria Menard            St. Francis            2:24.99  
  3 Stefanie Kaminski            Earl of Marc           2:27.39  
  4 Juliana Manoogian            Longfields             2:40.25  
  5 Anika Albert                 Woodroffe Hi           2:41.87  
  6 Kyra Lee                     Nepean HS              2:43.30  
  7 Natasha Kawam                Nepean HS              2:45.09  
  8 Brianna Beale                Glebe                  2:45.67  
  9 Morgan Vallati               Holy Trinity           2:46.25  
 10 Emma Lindale                 St. Pius X C           2:50.85  
 
Event 72  Boys 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Caughey              Bell High SC           2:01.04  
  2 Hamza Qureshi                Earl of Marc           2:02.53  
  3 Justin Cuddihey              St-Mark                2:05.53  
  4 Abdul Akinwande              Woodroffe Hi           2:07.89  
  5 Arjun Wallia                 Sir Robert B           2:07.99  
  6 Eric Palamar                 Merivale               2:09.92  
  7 Nicolas Gagnon               Earl of Marc           2:10.60  
  8 Brevin MacKay                McCrae                 2:10.66  
  9 Jamal Gardner                Nepean HS              2:12.42  
 10 Mahad Osman                  Merivale               2:15.74  
 11 Nicholas Rupar               Glebe                  2:16.92  
 12 Brent Ashfield               West Carleto           2:17.02  
 13 Ethan Kelly                  South Carlet           2:21.84  
 14 Rohan Chopra                 McCrae                 2:22.02  
 15 Daniel Muir                  McCrae                 2:26.11  
 16 Conor Kealey                 Nepean HS              2:29.56  
 17 Samuel Fleck                 St-Paul                2:31.13  
 18 Teddy Braden                 Nepean HS              2:31.85  
 19 Makusi Peter                 Brookfield             2:36.23  
 20 Isaac Patrice                Woodroffe Hi           2:43.57  
 21 Travis Gallant               St. Josesph            2:54.78  
 22 Ethan Sabourin               The Ojcs               2:55.25  
 23 Shane Crocker                St. Francis            2:56.96  
 
Event 73  Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Smith                 Glebe                  4:39.66  
  2 Alexa Livingstone            Glebe                  5:02.00  
  3 Stefanie Kaminski            Earl of Marc           5:08.71  
  4 Natasha Wong                 Glebe                  5:15.42  
  5 Anika Albert                 Woodroffe Hi           5:36.68  
  6 Natasha Kawam                Nepean HS              5:37.43  
  7 Caroline Baker               St. Francis            5:39.00  
  8 Chun Lien McFarland          Bell High SC           5:39.93  
  9 Emma Fraser                  Bell High SC           5:40.30  
 10 Danielle Lavitt              Longfields             5:46.70  
 11 Kacia Elliott                St. Francis            5:47.72  
 12 Joanne Callow                West Carleto           6:03.09  
 13 Emma Lindale                 St. Pius X C           6:07.06  
 14 Ellory Vincent               A.Y. Jackson           6:12.09  
 15 Kimmy Yang                   Longfields             6:14.46  
 16 Page O'Neill                 St-Mark                6:45.76  
 17 Andrea Sykes                 A.Y. Jackson           7:00.00  
 
Event 74  Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Caughey              Bell High SC           4:06.77  
  2 Arjun Wallia                 Sir Robert B           4:17.39  
  3 Hamza Qureshi                Earl of Marc           4:17.61  
  4 Alex Bernst                  Glebe                  4:17.82  
  5 Abdul Akinwande              Woodroffe Hi           4:22.37  
  6 Nicolas Gagnon               Earl of Marc           4:22.65  
  7 Justin Cuddihey              St-Mark                4:26.55  
  8 Brevin MacKay                McCrae                 4:34.55  
  9 Ted Beingessner              Sacred Heart           4:38.52  
 10 Hanad Hashi                  St. Josesph            4:41.34  
 11 Mohamed Elmi                 Woodroffe Hi           4:42.63  
 12 Sean Greiner                 Brookfield             4:43.74  
 13 Nicholas Rupar               Glebe                  4:49.36  
 14 Sean Lewis                   South Carlet           4:54.28  
 15 Justin Steiginga             Rchs                   4:54.58  
 16 John MacAskill               Earl of Marc           5:00.77  
 17 Dyuman Das                   West Carleto           5:02.41  
 18 Tom Carnegie                 West Carleto           5:03.33  
 19 Abel Hailu                   Sir Robert B           5:03.68  
 20 Waylon Desnoyers             Longfields             5:09.03  
 21 Josh Franklin                A.Y. Jackson           5:12.67  
 22 Justin O'Malley              St. Francis            5:12.71  
 23 Scott Erb                    Sir Robert B           5:13.76  
 24 Mackenzie Brady              Sacred Heart           5:15.08  
 25 Teddy Braden                 Nepean HS              5:15.81  
 26 Nam Chu                      St-Paul                5:25.01  
 27 Chris Pantalone              McCrae                 5:25.13  
 28 Aubrey Cottreau              Bell High SC           5:25.95  
 29 Daniel Pageau                Sacred Heart           5:28.10  
 30 Aiden MacAdam                St-Paul                5:30.82  
 31 Daniel Muir                  McCrae                 5:36.56  
 32 Nathan Dolan                 A.Y. Jackson           5:44.50  
 33 Maneil Joshi                 St. Francis            6:04.38  
 
Event 75  Girls 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Smith                 Glebe                  9:52.91  
  2 Meagan Adams                 St. Josesph           10:54.42  
  3 Alexa Livingstone            Glebe                 10:55.91  
  4 Alex Wardill                 Earl of Marc          12:13.03  
  5 Samantha Shaver              Earl of Marc          12:20.35  
  6 Natasha Wong                 Glebe                 12:26.76  
  7 Chun Lien McFarland          Bell High SC          12:27.18  
  8 Emma Fraser                  Bell High SC          12:31.07  
  9 Maria Babineau               Holy Trinity          14:35.51  
 
Event 76  Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Bernst                  Glebe                  9:36.54  
  2 Nicolas Gagnon               Earl of Marc           9:37.61  
  3 Arjun Wallia                 Sir Robert B           9:49.36  
  4 Hamza Qureshi                Earl of Marc           9:52.92  
  5 Mohamed Elmi                 Woodroffe Hi           9:56.93  
  6 Ted Beingessner              Sacred Heart          10:12.70  
  7 Abdulgadir Ahmed             Sir Robert B          10:24.88  
  8 Alex Kerzner                 Glebe                 10:27.40  
  9 Justin Steiginga             Rchs                  10:38.83  
 10 Derek Smith                  Earl of Marc          10:49.86  
 11 Rakeme Gough                 McCrae                10:58.52  
 12 Nathaniel Gordon             West Carleto          11:01.54  
 13 Nathan Van Bregt             St. Francis           11:12.22  
 14 Justin O'Malley              St. Francis           11:19.58  
 15 Shawn Hetherington           Merivale              11:22.56  
 16 Tom Carnegie                 West Carleto          11:26.11  
 17 Sammy Miller                 The Ojcs              11:45.18  
 18 Daniel Pageau                Sacred Heart          11:45.55  
 19 Mackenzie Brady              Sacred Heart          12:10.76  
 20 Scott Tulloch                McCrae                12:11.88  
 21 Josh Franklin                A.Y. Jackson          12:22.65  
 22 Aubrey Cottreau              Bell High SC          13:01.96  
 -- Matthew Brown                St. Francis                DNF  
 
Event 77  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Tierney            Sacred Heart             14.82  -0.5  3 
  2 Lia Hendricks                Glebe                    16.17  -0.5  3 
  3 Lindsay Hemstock             McCrae                   16.83  -0.6  2 
  4 Olivia Leon                  McCrae                   17.00  -1.0  1 
  5 Hailey McKechnie             Earl of Marc             17.66  -0.5  3 
  6 Laura Phillips               Bell High SC             17.83  -0.6  2 
  7 Cylina El-Bouchi             Woodroffe Hi             18.00  -1.0  1 
  8 Leila Hammond                Bell High SC             19.01  -0.5  3  19.001
  9 Catherine Sylvain            Pierre Savar             19.01  -0.5  3  19.007
 10 Debora Panda                 Pierre Savar             19.13  -0.6  2 
 11 Nicole Istead                St. Francis              19.38  -0.6  2 
 12 Annie Paquin                 Glebe                    19.52  -1.0  1 
 13 Alex Liepmann                Bell High SC             20.20  -1.0  1 
 14 Austin Condie-Doucet         Longfields               20.57  -1.0  1 
 15 Morgan Sharpe                Earl of Marc             22.04  -1.0  1 
 16 Urara Takano                 Brookfield               22.27  -1.0  1 
 17 Danielle Lavitt              Longfields               23.01  -0.5  3 
 18 Mary-Jo Weir-Weiss           Holy Trinity             23.15  -0.6  2 
 
Event 78  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jacob Pitter                 Woodroffe Hi             15.03   1.8  1 
  2 Harrison Lee                 Bell High SC             16.73   1.8  1 
  3 Hamza Isse                   Brookfield               18.57   0.2  2 
  4 Jeffrey Phaneuf              St. Josesph              18.62   1.8  1 
  5 Jordan Prentice              Bell High SC             19.27   0.2  2 
  6 Patrick Li                   Bell High SC             19.78   1.8  1 
  7 Alex Hill-Keast              Woodroffe Hi             20.89   0.2  2 
  8 Abdul Amoud                  Merivale                 23.44   1.8  1 
 
Event 79  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexandra Tierney            Sacred Heart           1:03.25   1 
  2 Hailey McKechnie             Earl of Marc           1:11.63   1 
  3 Carly Pappas                 Earl of Marc           1:12.08   2 
  4 Marie-Christine Taillefe     Pierre Savar           1:15.67   2 
  5 Catherine Sylvain            Pierre Savar           1:15.76   1 
  6 Alex Liepmann                Bell High SC           1:18.06   2 
  7 Nicole Istead                St. Francis            1:18.91   1 
  8 Cylina El-Bouchi             Woodroffe Hi           1:19.11   2 
  9 Leila Hammond                Bell High SC           1:19.29   1 
 10 Marsha Diotte                McCrae                 1:20.44   2 
 11 Mairi Liska                  Sacred Heart           1:24.15   2 
 12 Elizabeth Huliganga          St-Paul                1:27.36   1 
 13 Kennedy Mason                Bell High SC           1:36.67   1 
 
Event 80  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison Lee                 Bell High SC           1:05.51  
  2 Jermaine McTavish            Merivale               1:05.60  
  3 Jeffrey Phaneuf              St. Josesph            1:08.09  
  4 Aiden MacAdam                St-Paul                1:13.03  
 
Event 81  Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barb Bitchoka                Merivale                 1.65m  
  2 Jenny Berndt                 Merivale                 1.60m  
  3 Tia Bakker                   Rchs                     1.45m  
  4 Leila Hammond                Bell High SC             1.30m  
  5 Georgia Fox                  Nepean HS                1.25m  
  6 Dianne Su                    Longfields               1.20m  
 
Event 82  Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benji Christie               Nepean HS                1.75m  
  2 Steven Blouin                Pierre Savar             1.65m  
  3 Hans St Preux                West Carleto             1.60m  
  4 Zach Green                   Holy Trinity            J1.60m  
  5 Sam Wilson                   Merivale                J1.60m  
  5 Bashir Abdullahi             Sir Robert B            J1.60m  
  7 Josh Berman                  Sir Robert B             1.55m  
  8 Chad McCausland              South Carlet             1.50m  
  9 Omar Kawach                  Merivale                J1.50m  
 
Event 83  Girls Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Leon                  McCrae                   1.40m  
 
Event 85  Girls Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Courtney Dwyer               Glebe                    5.10m   NWI 
  2 Sydney Morin                 Nepean HS                4.70m   NWI 
  3 Kyeasia Fraser               Brookfield               4.63m   NWI 
  4 Annie Premachuk              St. Josesph              4.59m   NWI 
  5 Olivia Eaman                 Glebe                    4.56m   NWI 
  6 Laura Phillips               Bell High SC             4.50m   NWI 
  7 Dayna Zunder                 Sir Robert B             4.47m   NWI 
  8 Cylina El-Bouchi             Woodroffe Hi             4.37m   NWI 
  9 Carly Pappas                 Earl of Marc             4.36m   NWI 
 10 Nyoka Maxwell                McCrae                   4.28m   NWI 
 11 Ysabelle So                  Sir Robert B            J4.28m   NWI 
 12 Jenny Berndt                 Merivale                 4.27m   NWI 
 13 Austin Condie-Doucet         Longfields               4.26m   NWI 
 14 Mina Maksimovic              Sir Robert B             4.24m   NWI 
 15 Eretoru Sanipe               St. Josesph              4.17m   NWI 
 15 Tia Bakker                   Rchs                     4.17m   NWI 
 17 Lauren Tebrake               Longfields               4.16m   NWI 
 18 Maggie Sullivan              McCrae                   4.11m   NWI 
 19 Georgia Fox                  Nepean HS                3.95m   NWI 
 20 Claudia Fortin-Chollet       Pierre Savar            J3.95m   NWI 
 21 Mary Scott                   Sacred Heart             3.72m   NWI 
 22 Urara Takano                 Brookfield               3.69m   NWI 
 23 Catherine Sylvain            Pierre Savar             3.68m   NWI 
 24 Debora Panda                 Pierre Savar             3.66m   NWI 
 25 Yasmin Ghaderi               Notre Dame               3.54m   NWI 
 26 Rebecca Hall                 Holy Trinity             3.31m   NWI 
 27 Mathilde Lafaille            Earl of Marc             3.25m   NWI 
 28 Andrea Sykes                 A.Y. Jackson             3.16m   NWI 
 29 Mary-Jo Weir-Weiss           Holy Trinity             3.15m   NWI 
 30 Angelique Francis            All Saints               3.13m   NWI 
 31 Jessica Saunders             Holy Trinity             2.69m   NWI 
 
Event 86  Boys Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Damian Wellington            Merivale                 6.20m   NWI 
  2 Alex Gilmour                 Earl of Marc             5.98m   NWI 
  3 Sean Bakker                  Rchs                     5.67m   NWI 
  4 Jonathon Halpenny            Sir Robert B             5.64m   NWI 
  5 Ammar Mazrui                 Bell High SC             5.57m   NWI 
  6 Jermaine McTavish            Merivale                 5.38m   NWI 
  7 Derek Tsang                  Sir Robert B             5.37m   NWI 
  8 Nana Bempong                 McCrae                   5.31m   NWI 
  9 Ryan Dupperon                St. Josesph              5.26m   NWI 
 10 Abudlahly Ansari             Sir Robert B             5.12m   NWI 
 11 Frank Su                     West Carleto             5.10m   NWI 
 12 Doug Johnson                 Earl of Marc             5.08m   NWI 
 12 Kevin Moore                  McCrae                  J5.07m   NWI 
 13 Erik Lelievre                Woodroffe Hi             5.07m   NWI 
 14 Neil Taylor                  Merivale                J5.07m   NWI 
 16 Anthony Nguyen               Bell High SC             5.01m   NWI 
 17 Petar Radovic                South Carlet             4.96m   NWI 
 18 Nicholas Saikaley            St. Francis              4.94m   NWI 
 19 Xavier Maglore               Glebe                    4.91m   NWI 
 20 Chad McCausland              South Carlet             4.90m   NWI 
 21 Brett Patry                  St. Josesph              4.85m   NWI 
 22 Kris Giang                   Earl of Marc             4.83m   NWI 
 23 Adrial Abrera                Mother Teresa            4.79m   NWI 
 24 Julien Mamazza               St. Francis              4.77m   NWI 
 24 Steven Blouin                Pierre Savar            J4.72m   NWI 
 25 Drew Finlay                  Mother Teresa            4.72m   NWI 
 27 Yona Steinman                The Ojcs                 4.69m   NWI 
 28 Nathan Dolan                 A.Y. Jackson             4.67m   NWI 
 29 Roland Tomay                 Woodroffe Hi             4.62m   NWI 
 30 Zach Green                   Holy Trinity             4.51m   NWI 
 31 Sagar Chopra                 South Carlet            J4.51m   NWI 
 32 Ryan Loi                     St. Pius X C            J4.51m   NWI 
 33 Nam Chu                      St-Paul                  4.47m   NWI 
 34 Alex Brigden                 Woodroffe Hi             4.44m   NWI 
 35 Greg Esman                   West Carleto             4.36m   NWI 
 36 Meeran Skaikh                West Carleto             4.14m   NWI 
 37 Hatim Noorbhai               McCrae                   4.10m   NWI 
 38 Jeremy Vessia                Pierre Savar             3.73m   NWI 
 39 Nathaniel Thompson           Longfields               3.33m   NWI 
 
Event 87  Girls Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lindsay Hemstock             McCrae                  10.99m   NWI 
  2 Olivia Leon                  McCrae                  10.00m   NWI 
  3 Dayna Zunder                 Sir Robert B             9.83m   NWI 
  4 Mina Maksimovic              Sir Robert B             9.24m   NWI 
  5 Maggie Sullivan              McCrae                   9.03m   NWI 
  6 Georgia Fox                  Nepean HS                8.70m   NWI 
  7 Joanne Callow                West Carleto             8.59m   NWI 
  8 Austin Condie-Doucet         Longfields               8.30m   NWI 
  9 Mary-Jo Weir-Weiss           Holy Trinity             7.72m   NWI 
 -- Jessica Saunders             Holy Trinity              FOUL       
 
Event 88  Boys Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Thompson           Longfields              12.21m   NWI 
  2 Xavier Maglore               Glebe                   11.68m   NWI 
  3 Sean Bakker                  Rchs                    11.37m   NWI 
  4 Kris Giang                   Earl of Marc            11.30m   NWI 
  5 Ben Hyacinthe                Brookfield              11.28m   NWI 
  6 Kevin Moore                  McCrae                  11.21m   NWI 
  7 Neil Taylor                  Merivale                10.86m   NWI 
  8 Ryan Loi                     St. Pius X C            10.84m   NWI 
  9 Doug Johnson                 Earl of Marc            10.75m   NWI 
 10 Derek Tsang                  Sir Robert B            10.24m   NWI 
 11 Erik Lelievre                Woodroffe Hi            10.06m   NWI 
 12 Yona Steinman                The Ojcs                 9.79m   NWI 
 13 Matthew Rosenthal            The Ojcs                 9.35m   NWI 
 14 Klee Mu Wah                  Woodroffe Hi             8.72m   NWI 
 15 Hatim Noorbhai               McCrae                   8.33m   NWI 
 
Event 89  Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Woloszyn             St. Josesph              9.61m  
  2 Kyra Lambert                 Glebe                    8.38m  
  3 Samantha Adeli               Bell High SC             8.15m  
  4 Andrea Hotte                 Bell High SC             8.14m  
  5 Gabi Millette                Holy Trinity             7.70m  
  6 Melysa Torrey                Bell High SC             7.57m  
  7 Annie Paquin                 Glebe                    7.56m  
  8 Alexa Wyczynski              Sir Robert B             7.15m  
  9 Lindsay Hemstock             McCrae                   7.07m  
 10 Lois Akurang                 St. Josesph              6.98m  
 11 Faith Brown                  Rchs                     6.96m  
 12 Amanda Ieradi                Sacred Heart             6.80m  
 13 Juliana Lavoie               Glebe                    6.57m  
 14 Zena Mankal                  Longfields               6.54m  
 15 Cam Lin Murphy-Andrews       McCrae                   6.22m  
 16 Isabella Priddle             Rchs                     6.12m  
 17 Mary Scott                   Sacred Heart             5.33m  
 
Event 90  Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Stewart              St. Josesph             11.72m  
  2 Kevin Larson                 Mother Teresa           11.14m  
  3 Sean Edgecombe               St-Paul                 10.80m  
  4 Cameron Fischl               Earl of Marc            10.44m  
  5 Colt Webber                  West Carleto            10.06m  
  6 Nelson Hidocus               Mother Teresa            9.97m  
  7 Abdul Haqani                 St. Francis              9.82m  
  8 Jeff Gagnon                  Woodroffe Hi             9.74m  
  9 Josh Brown                   A.Y. Jackson             9.50m  
 10 Philippe Boutard             Pierre Savar             9.42m  
 11 Brandon Law                  Bell High SC             8.90m  
 12 Jacob Martin                 McCrae                   8.89m  
 13 Sammy Miller                 The Ojcs                 8.50m  
 14 Matthew Rosenthal            The Ojcs                 8.27m  
 15 Edgar Barbezat               Woodroffe Hi             8.22m  
 16 Jeff Van Der Sandenjeff      Brookfield               8.16m  
 17 Joseph Lentini               St. Pius X C             7.82m  
 18 Eric Buckshon                The Ojcs                 7.75m  
 
Event 91  Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Woloszyn             St. Josesph             29.83m  
  2 Kyra Lambert                 Glebe                   22.69m  
  3 Amanda Ieradi                Sacred Heart            22.65m  
  4 Heather Scholman             Rchs                    21.50m  
  5 Kennedy Mason                Bell High SC            21.44m  
  6 Andrea Hotte                 Bell High SC            21.32m  
  7 Alex Liepmann                Bell High SC            19.12m  
  8 Alexa Wyczynski              Sir Robert B            18.50m  
  9 Gabi Millette                Holy Trinity            18.03m  
 10 Lois Akurang                 St. Josesph             15.34m  
 11 Annie Paquin                 Glebe                   15.12m  
 12 Haleigh Johns                Earl of Marc            11.78m  
 13 Lily Kittur                  Earl of Marc            10.09m  
 14 Saskia Rodenburg             Earl of Marc            10.01m  
 
Event 92  Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Law                  Bell High SC            30.47m  
  2 Kevin Larson                 Mother Teresa           29.91m  
  3 Philippe Boutard             Pierre Savar            27.42m  
  4 Nelson Hidocus               Mother Teresa           26.95m  
  5 Matthieu Cooke               Pierre Savar            26.53m  
  6 Cameron Fischl               Earl of Marc            24.73m  
  7 Robert Sutherland            Bell High SC            23.77m  
  8 Liam Cross                   McCrae                  22.91m  
  9 Jordan Prentice              Bell High SC            22.50m  
 10 Noah Goulet                  McCrae                  21.74m  
 11 Edgar Barbezat               Woodroffe Hi            20.49m  
 12 Josh Brown                   A.Y. Jackson            18.49m  
 13 Eric Buckshon                The Ojcs                14.93m  
 14 Matthew Rosenthal            The Ojcs                12.12m  
 
Event 93  Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adara Dillabaugh             Glebe                   33.24m  
  2 Kyra Lambert                 Glebe                   29.46m  
  3 Amanda Ieradi                Sacred Heart            24.00m  
  4 Callie Giaccone              Sir Robert B            22.83m  
  5 Lauren Tebrake               Longfields              21.00m  
  6 Alexa Wyczynski              Sir Robert B            20.78m  
  7 Cam Lin Murphy-Andrews       McCrae                  20.10m  
  8 Zena Mankal                  Longfields              19.30m  
  9 Isabella Priddle             Rchs                    17.22m  
 10 Samantha Adeli               Bell High SC            17.18m  
 11 Silke Kubanek                Rchs                    16.73m  
 12 Melysa Torrey                Bell High SC            14.52m  
 13 Maggie Sullivan              McCrae                  14.30m  
 14 Natasha Kawam                Nepean HS               14.28m  
 15 Shanon Wheatley              Sir Robert B            14.11m  
 16 Juliana Lavoie               Glebe                   13.35m  
 17 Saskia Rodenburg             Earl of Marc            13.28m  
 18 Angelique Francis            All Saints              12.55m  
 19 Haleigh Johns                Earl of Marc            11.66m  
 20 Faith Brown                  Rchs                    10.37m  
 21 Lily Kittur                  Earl of Marc             8.14m  
 
Event 94  Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Lim                    Woodroffe Hi            45.19m  
  2 Jake Duff                    Woodroffe Hi            44.38m  
  3 Kyle Byrne                   Merivale                42.12m  
  4 Matt Graves                  Merivale                39.41m  
  5 Daniel Harold                Merivale                38.16m  
  6 Kevin Larson                 Mother Teresa           38.07m  
  7 Nelson Hidocus               Mother Teresa           37.82m  
  8 Benji Christie               Nepean HS               36.53m  
  9 GG Farber                    Sir Robert B            35.51m  
 10 Wei Jie Seah                 Longfields              34.70m  
 11 Matthieu Cooke               Pierre Savar            34.16m  
 12 James DeJong                 Rchs                    33.14m  
 13 Jeff Gagnon                  Woodroffe Hi            32.27m  
 14 Eric Adamek                  Sir Robert B            30.72m  
 15 William Stewart              St. Josesph             30.31m  
 16 Willem Heller-Marx           Glebe                   29.46m  
 17 Jackson Schoenermarck        McCrae                  29.30m  
 18 Brett Patry                  St. Josesph            J29.30m  
 19 Wade Gordon                  Earl of Marc           J29.30m  
 20 Edan Farber                  Sir Robert B            26.84m  
 21 Petar Radovic                South Carlet            25.46m  
 22 Noah Goulet                  McCrae                  24.61m  
 23 Josh Brown                   A.Y. Jackson            22.52m  
 24 Jacob Martin                 McCrae                  22.41m  
 25 Greg Esman                   West Carleto            22.26m  
 26 Philippe Boutard             Pierre Savar            21.84m  
 27 Jeff Van Der Sandenjeff      Brookfield              21.63m  
 28 Robert Sutherland            Bell High SC            20.75m  
 
Event 95  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookfield  'A'                                       51.54   1 
     1) Jody Muise                      2) Emma Tashlin                   
     3) Kyeasia Fraser                  4) Alexandra Telford              
  2 John McCrae SS  'A'                                   51.68   3 
     1) Aisha Antoine                   2) Lindsay Hemstock               
     3) Olivia Leon                     4) Nyoka Maxwell                  
  3 St. Josesph  'A'                                      53.14   3 
     1) Eretoru Sanipe                  2) Miranda Heredia                
     3) Lauren Dupperon                 4) Annie Premachuk                
  4 Pierre Savard  'A'                                    54.94   3 
     1) Marie-Christine Taillefer       2) Catherine Sylvain              
     3) Debora Panda                    4) Claudia Fortin-Chollet         
  5 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                   55.23   1 
     1) Dianne Su                       2) Juliana Manoogian              
     3) Lauren Tebrake                  4) Briauna Bowen                  
  6 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                               55.31   1 
     1) Sophie Harris                   2) Sydney Hanratty                
     3) Nicole Istead                   4) Michelle Istead                
  7 Mother Teresa  'A'                                    55.68   3 
     1) Keighla Carolino                2) Kelsey Welsh                   
     3) Serena Weaver                   4) Yvette Amegatse                
  8 Bell High School  'A'                                 55.93   3 
  9 Holy Trinity  'A'                                     56.08   1 
     1) Brittney Morrison               2) Marianne Murawsky              
     3) Jocelyn Bonti                   4) Emma MacPherson                
 10 Earl of March  'A'                                    57.45   2 
     1) Alya Jaffer                     2) Mathilde Lafaille              
     3) Morgan Sharpe                   4) Sarah Gilboe                   
 11 Sacred Heart  'B'                                     57.96   1 
     1) Alexandra Tierney               2) Jessica Perigo                 
     3) Chloe Doherty                   4) Meghan Heer                    
 12 Redeemer Christian  'A'                               58.08   2 
     1) Mikaela Hummel                  2) Hope Brown                     
     3) Heather Scholman                4) Tia Bakker                     
 13 Nepean HS  'A'                                        58.59   2 
     1) Natasha Kawam                   2) Jenny Lee                      
     3) Kyra Lee                        4) Sydney Morin                   
 14 St-Paul  'A'                                          59.19   2 
     1) Jemima Marques                  2)                                
 15 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   1:00.04   2 
     1) Andrea Banks                    2) Isabelle Gemmill               
     3) Mairi Liska                     4) Alessandra Amato               
 -- Merivale H.S.  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Rylee Bursey                    2) Jenny Berndt                   
     3) Lindsay Spoerri                 4) Barb Bitchoka                  
 -- Holy Trinity  'B'                                        DQ   3 
     1) Ines Lopez-Espinosa             2) Veronica Duris                 
     3) Lucia Dzimkova                  4) Jordyn Beaupre                 
 -- Glebe Collegiate Institute  'A'                          DQ   2 
     1) Lia Hendricks                   2) Olivia Eaman                   
     3) Annie Paquin                    4) Courtney Dwyer                 
 
Event 96  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodroffe High School  'A'                            46.09   2 
     1) Muhindo Muhima                  2) Augustin Muhindo               
     3) Abdul Akinwande                 4) Jacob Pitter                   
  2 St-Paul  'A'                                          46.50   2 
     1) Robert Pap                      2) Shermar Paul                   
     3) Diego Politis                   4) Dawson Doyle                   
  3 St. Josesph  'A'                                      46.66   2 
     1) Ryan Dupperon                   2) Matthew Masse                  
     3) Jeffrey Phaneuf                 4) Bertwin Ben-Smith              
  4 Merivale H.S.  'A'                                    47.94   2 
     1) Jermaine McTavish               2) Damian Wellington              
     3) Neil Taylor                     4) Eric Zhu                       
  5 John McCrae SS  'A'                                   48.65   1 
     1) Nana Bempong                    2) Rohan Chopra                   
     3) Rakeme Gough                    4) Danial Hunter                  
  6 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                               49.60   1 
     1) Benjamin MacDonald              2) Ethan Goodchild                
     3) Nicholas Saikaley               4) Julien Mamazza                 
  7 St. Josesph  'B'                                      50.26   2 
     1) Connor Mackey                   2) Brett Patry                    
     3) Lankesh Desilva                 4) Sean Fevrier                   
  8 Nepean HS  'B'                                        50.55   1 
  9 Bell High School  'B'                                 50.65   1 
 10 Brookfield  'A'                                       51.45   2 
     1) Hamza Isse                      2) Ben Hyacinthe                  
     3) Makusi Peter                    4) Alessandro Reyes               
 11 Earl of March  'A'                                    51.73   1 
     1) Ian Lappan                      2) Wade Gordon                    
     3) Alex Gilmour                    4) Doug Johnson                   
 12 South Carleton  'A'                                   52.57   2 
     1) Ethan Kelly                     2) Chad McCausland                
     3) Sean Lewis                      4) Petar Radovic                  
 13 Pierre Savard  'A'                                    52.73   1 
     1) Jeremy Vessia                   2) Matthieu Cooke                 
     3) Steven Blouin                   4) Kristian Beaulieu              
 -- West Carleton  'A'                                       DQ   1 
     1) Hans St Preux                   2) Mike Lines                     
     3) Phil Cowie                      4) Kounver Dhillon                
 
Event 97  Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexa Livingstone            Glebe                  5:23.30  
  2 Katie Gibson                 West Carleto           5:38.92  
  3 Alex Wardill                 Earl of Marc           5:52.91  
  4 Alison Pouw                  Glebe                  5:53.28  
  5 Samantha Shaver              Earl of Marc           6:02.47  
  6 Emma Fraser                  Bell High SC           6:02.58  
  7 Katie MacAskill              Earl of Marc           6:03.59  
  8 Chun Lien McFarland          Bell High SC           6:04.26  
  9 Natalie Tremblay             All Saints             6:22.07  
 10 Charlotte Foster             West Carleto           6:43.41  
 11 Marissa Baggio               Holy Trinity           6:51.98  
 12 Holly MacDonald              St. Francis            7:07.31  
 13 Maria Babineau               Holy Trinity           7:12.79  
 14 Isabella Priddle             Rchs                   7:16.85  
 15 Katie McGuire                Sacred Heart           7:31.25  
 16 Rebecca Hall                 Holy Trinity           7:31.52  
 17 Angelina Liko                St-Mark                8:04.74  
 18 Alessandra Amato             Sacred Heart           8:05.19  
 
Event 98  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Kerzner                 Glebe                  6:53.68  
  2 Teagan Harris                Glebe                  6:57.70  
  3 Nicholas Rupar               Glebe                  7:02.60  
  4 Robbie Graham                Brookfield             7:02.65  
  5 Sean Lewis                   South Carlet           7:06.04  
  6 Abdulgadir Ahmed             Sir Robert B           7:11.61  
  7 Rohan Chopra                 McCrae                 7:36.49  
  8 Jordan Prentice              Bell High SC           7:39.22  
  9 John MacAskill               Earl of Marc           7:40.47  
 10 Nicolas Monet                Franco-Ouest           7:40.62  
 11 Dyuman Das                   West Carleto           7:42.59  
 12 John Gay                     Rchs                   7:46.00  
 13 Trent Gordon                 West Carleto           7:51.67  
 14 Derek Smith                  Earl of Marc           7:54.38  
 15 Grant Robertson              Brookfield             7:54.65  
 16 Chris Pantalone              McCrae                 8:06.86  
 17 Mahamoud Abdelaal            Omer-Deslauriers       8:20.36  
 18 Scott Tulloch                McCrae                 8:21.73  
 19 Alexander Butler             All Saints             8:25.47  
 20 Jake Wood                    A.Y. Jackson           8:27.48  
 21 John Reitlingshoefer         All Saints             8:27.86  
 22 Tommy Cullingworth           Holy Trinity           8:31.54  
 23 Keeghan Radley               Sacred Heart           8:32.64  
 24 Stephen Kroff                Earl of Marc           8:33.45  
 25 Jake MacPhee                 Longfields             8:33.70  
 26 Anthony Redman               All Saints             8:36.83  
 27 Austin Milks                 Omer-Deslauriers       8:39.95  
 28 Christopher Thomson          Omer-Deslauriers       9:47.48  
 29 Aiden Cottreau               Bell High SC          10:10.43  
 
Event 99  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate Institute  'A'                     4:18.62  
     1) Courtney Dwyer                  2) Claire Smith                   
     3) Alexa Livingstone               4) Keili Shepherd                 
  2 Merivale H.S.  'A'                                  4:23.04  
     1) Rylee Bursey                    2) Kiana Gibson                   
     3) Lindsay Spoerri                 4) Taylor Ogilvie                 
  3 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                 4:23.93  
     1) Lauren Tebrake                  2) Juliana Manoogian              
     3) Shona McCulloch                 4) Sadian Hinds-Blackstock        
  4 All Saints  'A'                                     4:30.47  
     1) Haley Adams                     2) Brianna O'Gorman               
     3) Paige Mc Neil                   4) Marielle Eji                   
  5 Nepean HS  'A'                                      4:31.28  
     1) Olivia Gaudet                   2) Kyra Lee                       
     3) Sarah Kohan                     4) Julia Cawthorn                 
  6 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                             4:44.18  
     1) Kacia Elliott                   2) Sydney Hanratty                
     3) Caroline Baker                  4) Abbey Innocente                
  7 Bell High School  'B'                               4:47.21  
  8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:55.53  
     1) Olivia Roy                      2) Mairi Liska                    
     3) Alessandra Amato                4) Jessica Perigo                 
  9 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'B'                 4:57.80  
     1) Shantel Alexander               2) Emma Adams                     
     3) Briauna Bowen                   4) Danielle Lavitt                
 10 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   5:00.53  
     1) Emma MacPherson                 2) Jade Scatliffe                 
     3) Hannah Brennen                  4) Sarah Rousseau                 
 11 Holy Trinity  'B'                                   5:15.96  
     1) Morgan Vallati                  2) Veronica Duris                 
     3) Elisabeth Bastien               4) Ashley Bird                    
 
Event 100  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merivale H.S.  'A'                                  3:45.59   1 
     1) Jermaine McTavish               2) Damian Wellington              
     3) Eric Palamar                    4) Mahad Osman                    
  2 John McCrae SS  'A'                                 3:48.37   1 
     1) Rohan Chopra                    2) Dylan Davidson                 
     3) Brevin MacKay                   4) Jackson Schoenermarck          
  3 Earl of March  'A'                                  3:49.29   1 
     1) Hamza Qureshi                   2) Nicolas Gagnon                 
     3) Mohamad Alkahani                4) Doug Johnson                   
  4 Longfields-Davidson Heights SS  'A'                 3:54.80   2 
     1) Abbas Zulfiqar                  2) Dante Weatherhead              
     3) Eric Wilson                     4) Dorbor Kollie                  
  5 Bell High School  'A'                               3:54.81   1 
  6 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:59.57   1 
     1) Nathan Cohen                    2) Tyler Rehman                   
     3) Liam Meades                     4) Scott Weisenberg               
  7 Nepean HS  'A'                                      4:03.32   1 
     1) Conor Kealey                    2) Teddy Braden                   
     3) Guillaume Augustoni             4) Quillan Fortier                
  8 St. Francis Xavier  'A'                             4:10.55   1 
     1) Alex Chiabai                    2) William Ouellette              
     3) Skerven Boireau                 4) Justin Watt                    
  9 E.S.P. Omer-Deslauriers  'A'                        4:13.12   1 
     1) Theo Bair                       2) Mahamoud Abdelaal              
     3) Austin Milks                    4) Ibrahim Kebe                   
 10 St. Francis Xavier  'B'                             4:23.50   2 
     1) Benjamin MacDonald              2) Rohit Bulusu                   
     3) Osy Ibeto                       4) Maneil Joshi                   
 11 St-Paul  'A'                                        4:28.49   2 
     1) Blaise Rurangira                2) Shermar Paul                   
     3) Diego Politis                   4) Scott Farrell                  
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Meter Dash I&D Disabilities
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chloe Davies                 Woodroffe Hi             14.81   0.9 
  2 Brittany Cottee              Woodroffe Hi             17.66   0.9 
  3 Alexandra Hernandez-Nou      Woodroffe Hi             18.79   0.9 
  4 Kathleen Sauve               Woodroffe Hi             19.53   0.9 
  5 Chyna Levey                  Woodroffe Hi             20.06   0.9 
  6 Jamie McKnight               Glebe                    22.02   0.9 
 
Event 112  Boys 100 Meter Dash I&D Disabilities
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Andrew Penner                Woodroffe Hi             14.50   1.7 
  2 Theek Jayanett               Woodroffe Hi             15.07   1.7 
  3 Jacob Cameron-Trenka         Glebe                    15.55   1.7 
  4 Oyan Ali                     Glebe                    16.08   1.7 
  5 Hamam Quider                 Woodroffe Hi             16.22   1.7 
  6 Richard Kalonji              Glebe                    16.45   1.7 
  7 Owen Laflamme-Snow           Glebe                    18.59   1.7 
  8 Cody Laroque-Plumb           Woodroffe Hi             19.35   1.7

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s