OCDSB Boardwide T&F Championships

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/06/2015
                 OCDSB Boardwide T&F Championships - 10/06/2015                  
                             Sponsored by the OTTL                             
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 60  Girls 100 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Boardwide: * 13.16  1999        Shantia Thompson, Fisher Park               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Eve                    W. O. Mitche           * 13.16Q  2 
  2 Kowal, Serena                Roberta Bond             13.88Q  3 
  3 Bryans, Skylar               Greenbank M.             14.13Q  1 
  4 Miller, Victoria             Terry Fox                13.57q  2 
  5 Procyk, Paulina              JH Putman                13.58q  2 
  6 Kayembie, Melany             Ceaderview M             13.89q  3 
  7 Percil, Starr                Avalon                   13.92q  2 
  8 Akurang, Debbie              Ceaderview M             14.20q  1 
  9 Fuso, Olivia                 W. O. Mitche             14.23   3  14.223
 10 Tashlin, Jorja               Fielding                 14.23   1  14.230
 11 Steen, Sarah                 A. Lorne Cas             14.29   3 
 12 Collings, Kate               Hopewell                 14.33   1 
 13 Alfred, Marsha               Henry Larsen             14.48   2 
 14 Katsman, Sophia              Stephen Leac             14.50   3 
 15 parkes, Carolyn              Glashan                  14.67   2 
 16 Chi, Elsa                    Alta Vista P             14.71   1 
 17 Du, Kayla                    Henry Larsen             14.79   3 
 18 Zhang, Angeline              W. O. Mitche             14.83   2 
 19 Schreiner, Emily             Stonecrest               14.85   1  14.842
 20 McInerney, Erin              Alta Vista P             14.85   1  14.848
 21 Draper, Sarah                Terry Fox                14.92   2 
 22 Sheahan, Megan               Trillium ES              15.11   3 
 
Event 60  Girls 100 Meter Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 13.16  1999        Shantia Thompson, Fisher Park               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Eve                    W. O. Mitche             13.22  
  2 Miller, Victoria             Terry Fox                13.91  
  3 Akurang, Debbie              Ceaderview M             14.07  
  4 Procyk, Paulina              JH Putman                14.08  
  5 Bryans, Skylar               Greenbank M.             14.09  
  6 Percil, Starr                Avalon                   14.10  
  7 Kowal, Serena                Roberta Bond             14.30  
  8 Kayembie, Melany             Ceaderview M             15.27  
 
Event 61  Boys 100 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Boardwide: * 11.65  15/06/2011  Dorbor Kollie, Longfields D                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Azab, Mahmoud                W. O. Mitche             12.68Q  1 
  2 Wells, Preston               Terry Fox                12.97Q  3 
  3 Yau, Ian                     Stephen Leac             13.26Q  2 
  4 Tait, Jordan                 Glen Claim P             13.10q  3 
  5 green, Carson                Glashan                  13.23q  1 
  6 Lim, Zion                    Elizabeth Pa             13.32q  3 
  7 Ruby, Josh                   Maple Ridge              13.41q  3 
  8 Musafari, Samuel             Vincent Mass             13.43q  2 
  9 Keough, Thomas               Jack Donahue             13.48   3 
 10 El Tashani, Malik            Longfield                13.50   2 
 11 den Broeder, Ryan            Stonecrest               13.54   3 
 12 Briere, Daniel               Fisher Park/             13.57   2 
 13 Procyk, Misha                JH Putman                13.59   2 
 14 Castillo-Silot, Abel         Elizabeth Pa             13.63   2 
 15 Caceres, Aveen               Glashan                  13.68   1 
 16 Davis, Sam                   Fisher Park/             13.72   1 
 17 Barrow, Justin               Maple Ridge              13.73   2 
 18 Boston, Trumann              Stephen Leac             13.74   1 
 19 Turcott, Matthew             Ceaderview M             14.00   3 
 20 Francois, Rulx               Dunning-Foub             14.01   1 
 21 Clermont, John               York Street              14.03   1 
 
Event 61  Boys 100 Meter Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 11.65  15/06/2011  Dorbor Kollie, Longfields D                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Azab, Mahmoud                W. O. Mitche             12.70  
  2 Wells, Preston               Terry Fox                13.03  
  3 green, Carson                Glashan                  13.18  
  4 Yau, Ian                     Stephen Leac             13.21  
  5 Lim, Zion                    Elizabeth Pa             13.22  
  6 Tait, Jordan                 Glen Claim P             13.30  
  7 Musafari, Samuel             Vincent Mass             13.39  
  8 Ruby, Josh                   Maple Ridge              13.53  
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Boardwide: * 25.46  15/06/2011  Nadine Slupeiks, Henry Munro                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Eve                    W. O. Mitche             27.75Q  3 
  2 Miller, Victoria             Terry Fox                29.12Q  1 
  3 Peng, Sharon                 Broadview                30.12Q  2 
  4 Procyk, Paulina              JH Putman                28.51q  3 
  5 Collings, Kate               Hopewell                 29.21q  1 
  6 Radojicic, Tamara            Avalon                   29.29q  1 
  7 Nguyen, Julia                Greenbank M.             29.87q  3 
  8 Holtslander, Melissa         Maple Ridge              29.90q  3 
  9 Mander, Nimret               W.Erskine Jo             29.91   1 
 10 Bertrand, Vanessa            D. Roy Kenne             30.15   3 
 11 Webber, Lauren               Ceaderview M             30.28   3 
 12 Steen, Sarah                 A. Lorne Cas             30.32   2 
 13 Bryans, Skylar               Greenbank M.             30.45   2 
 14 Fuso, Olivia                 W. O. Mitche             30.48   3 
 15 Van, Hayley                  Glen Claim P             30.50   3 
 16 Shelp, Sydney                Hopewell                 30.76   1 
 17 Du, Kayla                    Henry Larsen             30.85   1 
 18 Kirkland, Anna               Glashan                  31.03   2 
 19 Chi, Elsa                    Alta Vista P             31.17   1 
 20 Evans, Joya                  Glashan                  31.47   2 
 21 Draper, Sarah                Terry Fox                31.69   2 
 22 Hou, Anda                    Jack Donahue             31.71   2 
 23 Ashford, Hannah              Vincent Mass             31.73   1 
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 25.46  15/06/2011  Nadine Slupeiks, Henry Munro                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Eve                    W. O. Mitche             27.70  
  2 Collings, Kate               Hopewell                 28.95  
  3 Miller, Victoria             Terry Fox                29.27  
  4 Procyk, Paulina              JH Putman                29.28  
  5 Radojicic, Tamara            Avalon                   29.54  
  6 Holtslander, Melissa         Maple Ridge              29.91  
  7 Nguyen, Julia                Greenbank M.             30.16  
  8 Peng, Sharon                 Broadview                30.23  
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Boardwide: * 24.94  15/06/2011  Dorbor Kollie, Longfields D                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keough, Thomas               Jack Donahue             26.86Q  3 
  2 den Broeder, Ryan            Stonecrest               27.68Q  2 
  3 Tait, Jordan                 Glen Claim P             27.87Q  1 
  4 Boston, Trumann              Stephen Leac             27.25q  3 
  5 green, Carson                Glashan                  27.65q  3 
  6 Caceres, Aveen               Glashan                  27.97q  3 
  7 Procyk, Misha                JH Putman                27.99q  2 
  8 Desjardins, Colin            W. O. Mitche             28.08q  3 
  9 El Tashani, Malik            Longfield                28.16   2 
 10 Kumar, Ashwin                JH Putman                28.29   1 
 11 Bull, Jonathan               Henry Larsen             28.35   1 
 12 Francois, Rulx               Dunning-Foub             28.53   1 
 13 Mielke, Ethan                JH Putman                28.66   2 
 14 Barrow, Justin               Maple Ridge              28.74   1 
 15 Russell, Dylan               Fielding                 28.75   2 
 16 SrengPech, Kenny             Longfield                28.79   2 
 17 Desir, Khorton               York Street              29.15   3 
 18 Fulton, Scott                Henry Munro              29.16   1 
 19 Sahadeo, Andrew              Alta Vista P             29.29   3 
 20 Wehbe, Sary                  Queen Elizab             29.38   3 
 21 Ali, Harun                   Hawthorne P.             29.60   1 
 22 Sandvold, Reid               D.A. Moodie              29.83   1 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 24.94  15/06/2011  Dorbor Kollie, Longfields D                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Keough, Thomas               Jack Donahue             26.74  
  2 Tait, Jordan                 Glen Claim P             27.09  
  3 den Broeder, Ryan            Stonecrest               27.13  
  4 green, Carson                Glashan                  27.53  
  5 Desjardins, Colin            W. O. Mitche             27.67  
  6 Caceres, Aveen               Glashan                  27.92  
  7 Procyk, Misha                JH Putman                27.99  
  8 Boston, Trumann              Stephen Leac             28.04  
 
Event 64  Girls 800 Meter Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 2:31.47  10/06/2008  Sam Klus, W.O. MITCHELL E.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piltzmaker, Erin             Greenbank M.           2:39.76  
  2 Chadwick, Katherine          Fisher Park/           2:42.37  
  3 Grace, Rhea                  Glashan                2:44.71  
  4 Veldcamp, Grace              Glen Claim P           2:44.74  
  5 Vita, Merveille              Vincent Mass           2:47.88  
  6 Ross, Grace                  Huntley Cent           2:48.79  
  7 Bellefleur, Haley            Stonecrest             2:49.23  
  8 Lyons, Jasmine               Glashan                2:50.93  
  9 Stead, Ruth                  Roberta Bond           2:53.57  
 10 Scotten, Emma-Jane           Trillium ES            2:53.82  
 11 Hooper, Abby                 Stephen Leac           2:56.22  
 12 Scott, Emma                  Longfield              2:56.50  
 13 Lowthian, Trinity            A. Lorne Cas           2:56.51  
 14 Hall, Sara                   Longfield              2:57.20  
 15 Nagra, Anamika               Heritage Pub           2:57.38  
 16 Wright, Abigail              W. O. Mitche           3:01.53  
 17 Raymond, Mackenzie           Trillium ES            3:03.30  
 18 Robidoux, Sarah              Fallingbrook           3:04.32  
 
Event 65  Boys 800 Meter Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 2:19.52  11/06/2009  Alec Jarvis, W.O. MITCHELL                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast, Joe                    Alta Vista P           2:21.39  
  2 Caulfeild, Alex              W. O. Mitche           2:24.26  
  3 Jan, Asmat                   Henry Munro            2:26.89  
  4 Earle, William               JH Putman              2:27.48  
  5 Murchison, Patrick           Henry Munro            2:29.37  
  6 McKinley-Young, Owen         York Street            2:30.99  
  7 Were, Evan                   Trillium ES            2:31.95  
  8 Lisak, Dejan                 Alta Vista P           2:32.17  
  9 Frost, Colby                 W. O. Mitche           2:32.20  
 10 Roy, Jackson                 Longfield              2:34.36  
 11 Ocica, Mark                  Henry Larsen           2:35.52  
 12 Wilson, Quintin              Fisher Park/           2:36.01  
 13 Laughton, James              D.A. Moodie            2:36.06  
 14 Clermont, Jeffrey            York Street            2:36.28  
 15 Frans, Nathan                Stephen Leac           2:38.01  
 16 Stacey, Colin                Metcalfe               2:38.43  
 17 Xu, Richard                  Stephen Leac           2:38.45  
 18 Demyati, Amjad               Steve Maclea           2:42.16  
 19 Ngo, Randy                   Jack Donahue           2:43.43  
 20 Kirch, William               D.A. Moodie            2:45.44  
 
Event 66  Girls 1500 Meter Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 4:52.39  12/06/2012  Shona McCulloch, Longfields D             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Katherine          Fisher Park/           5:30.44  
  2 Veldcamp, Grace              Glen Claim P           5:31.69  
  3 Baillie, Clare               Broadview              5:32.78  
  4 Ballantyne, Danna            Broadview              5:39.39  
  5 Grace, Rhea                  Glashan                5:39.64  
  6 Bellefleur, Haley            Stonecrest             5:39.84  
  7 Delima-Baril, Jasmine        Fisher Park/           5:39.98  
  8 Lyons, Jasmine               Glashan                5:41.91  
  9 Watson, Spencer              Ceaderview M           5:46.58  
 10 Horn, Olivia                 JH Putman              5:46.85  
 11 Jarvis, Jeany                W. O. Mitche           5:47.23  
 12 Scotten, Emma-Jane           Trillium ES            5:56.65  
 13 Rughani, Ellanore            W. O. Mitche           5:58.63  
 14 Culhane, Meredith            Alta Vista P           6:03.47  
 15 Koenig, Catriona             Jack Donahue           6:03.54  
 16 Serne, Logan                 Maple Ridge            6:10.36  
 17 Morin, Johna                 Castor Valle           6:17.67  
 18 Lamont, Kiera                Emily Carr M           6:22.56  
 19 Ross-Jensen, Taylor          Maple Ridge            6:25.32  
 20 Thurlback, Paige             Terry Fox              6:29.88  
 
Event 67  Boys 1500 Meter Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 4:46.84  2004        Ian Donald, Broadview                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caulfeild, Alex              W. O. Mitche           4:51.52  
  2 Jan, Asmat                   Henry Munro            4:51.97  
  3 Earle, William               JH Putman              5:02.41  
  4 Roy, Jackson                 Longfield              5:08.07  
  5 Frost, Colby                 W. O. Mitche           5:10.13  
  6 Singer, Adam                 Hopewell               5:11.88  
  7 Mahdy, Khan-Poulin           Katimavik              5:13.55  
  8 Lai, Joshua                  JH Putman              5:14.04  
  9 McKinley-Young, Owen         York Street            5:16.22  
 10 Ocica, Mark                  Henry Larsen           5:19.47  
 11 Anvari, Brian                Roberta Bond           5:22.29  
 12 Frans, Nathan                Stephen Leac           5:23.02  
 13 Luqman, Muhammad             Blossom Park           5:23.76  
 14 Kirch, William               D.A. Moodie            5:25.15  
 15 Proulx, Curtis               Stonecrest             5:26.19  
 16 Vilon, Noah                  Glen Claim P           5:27.63  
 17 Evans, Gordie                Castor Valle           5:29.17  
 18 Merino, Gabriel              Glen Claim P           5:30.61  
 19 Aghakhani, Keon              York Street            5:42.91  
 20 Raponi De Roia, Jacob        Sawmill Cree           5:43.81  
 21 Monkman, Caelan              Heritage Pub           5:44.79  
 22 Uhtoff, Matthew              Alta Vista P           5:48.96  
 
Event 68  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantams
===================================================================
   Boardwide: * 56.41  12/06/2013  Cedarview MS, Cedarview                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                   57.60   2 
  2 Longfield  'A'                                        57.74   2 
  3 Ceaderview MS  'A'                                    58.24   2 
  4 Avalon  'A'                                           58.67   2 
  5 JH Putman  'A'                                        58.68   2 
  6 Stonecrest  'A'                                       59.13   1 
  7 Fielding  'A'                                         59.14   1 
  8 Stephen Leacook  'A'                                  59.15   1 
  9 Roberta Bondar PS  'A'                                59.22   1 
 10 Broadview  'A'                                        59.25   2 
 11 Vincent Massey  'A'                                   59.40   2 
 12 W.Erskine Johnston  'A'                             1:00.30   1 
 13 Glashan  'A'                                        1:00.34   2 
 14 Emily Carr MS  'A'                                  1:00.70   1 
 15 Henry Larsen  'A'                                   1:00.74   1 
 -- Trillium ES  'A'                                         DQ   1 
 
Event 69  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantams
===================================================================
   Boardwide: * 52.72  12/06/2007  Fisher Park, Fisher Park                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fisher Park/Summit Alt.  'A'                          53.57   2 
  2 Glashan  'A'                                          53.83   2 
  3 Stephen Leacook  'A'                                  54.75   2 
  4 Jack Donahue PS  'A'                                  54.79   2 
  5 Longfield  'A'                                        55.27   1 
  6 Maple Ridge  'A'                                      55.54   2 
  7 JH Putman  'A'                                        55.88   1 
  8 D.A. Moodie  'A'                                      57.07   1 
  9 Alta Vista Public School  'A'                         57.26   1 
 10 Vincent Massey  'A'                                   57.28   2 
 11 York Street  'A'                                      57.52   1 
 12 Glen Claim P.S.  'A'                                  57.63   2 
 13 Hopewell  'A'                                         58.09   1 
 14 Henry Munro Lions  'A'                                58.77   1 
 15 Terry Fox  'A'                                        59.39   1 
 -- W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 4.55m  2004        Audree Barry, Rideau Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Emily             Stonecrest               4.49m  
  2 Peng, Sharon                 Broadview                4.43m  
  3 Djordjevic, Milena           Featherston              4.39m  
  4 Katsman, Sophia              Stephen Leac             4.27m  
  5 Persaud, Rianna              Henry Munro              4.17m  
  6 Filius, Kamaala              Longfield                4.11m  
  7 Oyebode, Nadia               Queen Elizab             4.01m  
  8 Jean-Paul, Ariane            Queen Elizab             3.95m  
  9 Hopley, Anara                JH Putman                3.89m  
  9 Tashlin, Jorja               Fielding                 3.89m  
 11 DiGiuseppe, Victoria         D. Roy Kenne             3.86m  
 12 Carey, Gillian               Stephen Leac             3.82m  
 13 Caldwell, Savannah           Sawmill Cree             3.79m  
 14 Ashford, Hannah              Vincent Mass             3.78m  
 15 del Castillo, Sophia         Fisher Park/             3.76m  
 16 Khan, Sabiha                 Hawthorne P.             3.71m  
 17 Luanda, Elisabeth            Avalon                   3.70m  
 18 Koenig, Catriona             Jack Donahue             3.61m  
 19 Novos, Ada                   Hopewell                 3.55m  
 20 Akurang, Debbie              Ceaderview M             3.53m  
 21 Huffman, Olivia              W. O. Mitche             3.29m  
 22 Nekrastobah, Maryana         Blossom Park             3.10m  
 -- Di Tommaso, Abigail          W.Erskine Jo                DQ  
 
Event 71  Boys Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 5.62m  10/06/2008  Waris Nayazi, HENRY MUNRO                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yau, Ian                     Stephen Leac             5.16m  
  2 Azab, Mahmoud                W. O. Mitche             4.85m  
  3 Lim, Zion                    Elizabeth Pa             4.79m  
  4 Cook, Evan                   D.A. Moodie              4.60m  
  5 Durand, Simon                Fisher Park/             4.57m  
  6 Desjardins, Colin            W. O. Mitche             4.56m  
  7 Al-Qaraguli, Omar            Longfield                4.34m  
  8 Shin, Ric                    Hopewell                 4.26m  
  9 Muir, Ben                    Terry Fox                4.25m  
  9 Sahadeo, Andrew              Alta Vista P             4.25m  
 11 Parisien, Kai                Trillium ES              4.23m  
 12 Jorssen, Kevin               Stonecrest               4.20m  
 13 Zhang, Jason                 Featherston              4.07m  
 14 Frei, Rohnan                 Maple Ridge              3.96m  
 15 Clermont, John               York Street              3.94m  
 16 Mace, Ryan                   Hopewell                 3.93m  
 17 Acquaah, Jaden               Avalon                   3.91m  
 18 Thein, Aung                  Queen Elizab             3.75m  
 
Event 72  Girls Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 9.97m  10/06/2008  Clara Phillips, Carleton Heights            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Chee, Sharini            Stephen Leac             9.20m  
  2 McKee, Izzy                  Broadview                8.93m  
  3 del Castillo, Sophia         Fisher Park/             8.90m  
  4 Kerber, Erika                Emily Carr M             8.82m  
  5 Persaud, Rianna              Henry Munro              8.64m  
  6 McKirdy, Maggie              Emily Carr M             8.46m  
  7 Lim, Nicole                  Ceaderview M             8.40m  
  8 Worthing, Maya               Stephen Leac             8.22m  
  9 Aldalrham, Nusayba           Hawthorne P.             8.20m  
 10 Jago, McKenna                Glen Claim P             8.13m  
 11 Lamonte, Madeline            Kars on the              8.05m  
 12 Glass, Jessica               Maple Ridge              7.97m  
 13 Faig, Jordan                 Trillium ES              7.78m  
 14 Morin, Johna                 Castor Valle             7.74m  
 15 Ross, Grace                  Huntley Cent             7.72m  
 16 Karunakaran, Suveatha        W. O. Mitche             7.69m  
 17 Taylor, Lia                  Metcalfe                 7.65m  
 18 Oyetoran, Deborah            Blossom Park             7.56m  
 19 Rishi, Saumyaa               W.Erskine Jo             7.36m  
 20 Ziolanka, Julie              Fielding                 7.30m  
 21 Kitchen, Mackenzie           Glashan                  7.20m  
 
Event 73  Boys Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 11.15m  10/06/2008  Waris Nayazi, HENRY MUNRO                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dylan              Metcalfe                 9.57m  
  2 McArdle, Aaron               Stonecrest               9.33m  
  3 O'Donnell, Gabriel           Jack Donahue             9.29m  
  4 Shedden, Paul                Stephen Leac             9.16m  
  5 Bai, Andy                    Hawthorne P.             8.91m  
  6 Fletcher, Sean               Fisher Park/             8.90m  
  7 Melmoth, Charlie             Emily Carr M             8.86m  
  8 Bifolchi, Nathan             Greenbank M.             8.83m  
  9 Frei, Rohnan                 Maple Ridge              8.65m  
 10 Baker, Ryan                  Metcalfe                 8.64m  
 11 Mahdy, Khan-Poulin           Katimavik                8.61m  
 12 Pemberton, Isaiah            Maple Ridge              8.58m  
 13 Douglas, Jock                Queen Elizab             8.50m  
 14 MacLauren, Jake              Castor Valle             8.48m  
 15 Carosielli, Sam              Steve Maclea             8.31m  
 16 Chuahan, Samarth             Glen Claim P             8.27m  
 17 Kealey, Declan               Fisher Park/             8.24m  
 18 Bulatovic, Nathaniel         Henry Munro              8.20m  
 19 Cyr, Christian               Henry Munro              8.04m  
 20 Adams, Ben                   Longfield                6.83m  
 21 Puskas, John                 Hawthorne P.             6.80m  
 
Event 74  Girls High Jump Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 1.45m  2005        Alicia McVeigh, Sawmill Creek               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 de la Durantaye, Claire      Vincent Mass             1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McKee, Izzy                  Broadview               J1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Taylor, Lia                  Metcalfe                J1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Peacock, Alexis              Jack Donahue            J1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Radojicic, Tamara            Avalon                  J1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Fox, Lily                    Fisher Park/             1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Austin, Jemma                Glen Claim P            J1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Higuera, Juliana             Greenbank M.            J1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Allen, Heather               Stephen Leac            J1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ekewenu, Tega                Trillium ES             J1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Novakovic, Katerina          Avalon                  J1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Worthing, Maya               Stephen Leac             1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Frame, Loren                 Longfield                1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Fornarolo, Sophia            Steve Maclea             1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Sim, Morgan                  JH Putman                1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Whalen, McKenna              Steve Maclea            J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Vrbaski, Anna                Jack Donahue            J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 18 Peterson, Honor              A. Lorne Cas            J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Evans, Joya                  Glashan                 J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Kitchen, Mackenzie           Glashan                 J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Brian, Emily                 Longfield                1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Linzmayer, Emma              Maple Ridge              1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Jure, Arlene                 Queen Elizab                NH  
     1.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 75  Boys High Jump Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 1.64m  07/06/2006  Abdurahman Mujber, SIR WISTON CHURC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Musafari, Samuel             Vincent Mass             1.64m* 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.62 1.64 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O 
  2 Ruby, Josh                   Maple Ridge              1.58m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.62 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Boisclair, Gavin             Queen Elizab            J1.58m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.62 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Amer, Yousef                 Longfield                1.47m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sandvold, Reid               D.A. Moodie              1.42m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Chambers, Josh               Broadview               J1.42m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Wylie-Kos, Zachary           Jack Donahue            J1.42m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Parisien, Kai                Trillium ES              1.37m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Cleroux, Taylor              Glen Claim P            J1.37m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Beseau, Storm                Queen Elizab             1.32m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Shestakov, Fedor             Broadview               J1.32m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Graham, Evan                 Stephen Leac            J1.32m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Botha, Cale                  Heritage Pub            J1.32m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Johnson, Bryce               A. Lorne Cas             1.27m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Oliver, Evan                 Metcalfe                J1.27m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Trinh, William               Fisher Park/            J1.27m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 hutcheson, Spencer           Glashan                 J1.27m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Sheppard, zane               Glashan                  1.22m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Pham, Anthony                Jack Donahue            J1.22m  
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Dong, Thomas                 Stephen Leac                NH  
     1.12 
      XXX 
 -- Redzic, Nerman               Steve Maclea                NH  
     1.12 
      XXX 
 -- Villa, Merrick               Steve Maclea                NH  
     1.12 
      XXX 
 
Event 76  Girls Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 10.91m  2003        Jenna Gilbert, Sir Winston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drost, Melanie               Longfield                9.02m  
  2 Jean-Paul, Ariane            Queen Elizab             8.62m  
  3 Drake, Holly                 Carleton Hei             8.52m  
  4 Lukic, Katarina              Maple Ridge              8.16m  
  5 Speer, Georgia               Kars on the              8.14m  
  6 Webber, Lauren               Ceaderview M             7.99m  
  7 Paulin, Vanessa              Featherston              7.84m  
  8 Yates, Madysen               Longfield                7.63m  
  9 Abd, Tiba                    Queen Elizab             7.43m  
  9 Karunakaran, Suveatha        W. O. Mitche             7.43m  
 11 bellinger, Imogen            Glashan                  7.39m  
 12 Dionne, Jamie                Terry Fox                7.36m  
 13 Robinson, Angie              Castor Valle             7.18m  
 14 Hughes, Kylie                A. Lorne Cas             7.17m  
 15 Baldvinsdottir, Sarah        Stephen Leac             7.16m  
 16 El-Zammar, Nour              Hawthorne P.             7.15m  
 17 Andre, Jackie                York Street              7.14m  
 18 De Wit, Katie                Henry Larsen             6.86m  
 19 Christie, Katie              Fisher Park/             6.83m  
 20 Desbiens, Carley             Stephen Leac             6.79m  
 21 Ivis, Clara                  Metcalfe                 6.67m  
 22 Karaganoba, Maria            Broadview                6.65m  
 23 Aguirre, Isabella            Glashan                  6.37m  
 24 Al-Sallak, Linda             W.Erskine Jo             6.26m  
 25 Gale, Erin                   A. Lorne Cas             5.92m  
 
Event 77  Boys Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 13.11m  10/06/2008  Christian Amstrong, W. ERSKINE JOHNS       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moo, Nick K'Day              Broadview               12.88m  
  2 McCheyne, Alex               W.Erskine Jo            11.34m  
  3 Miranda, Braydon             Emily Carr M            11.21m  
  4 Bundza, Ike                  Stephen Leac            10.92m  
  5 Toor, Jyot                   Jack Donahue            10.53m  
  6 Oliver, Jayden               Longfield               10.17m  
  7 St-Jean, Josh                Castor Valle            10.14m  
  8 Patrick, Clinton             Sir Winston             10.00m  
  9 Van De Sanden, Ben           Fielding                 9.95m  
 10 Zhang, Jason                 Glashan                  9.93m  
 11 Bennett, Isaac               Kars on the              9.92m  
 12 Amer, Yousef                 Longfield                9.80m  
 13 Wylie-Kos, Zachary           Jack Donahue             9.62m  
 14 McCann, Joeseph              Elizabeth Pa             9.55m  
 14 Fan, Jackie                  Queen Elizab             9.55m  
 16 Jorssen, Kevin               Stonecrest               9.52m  
 17 Teichroeb, Zane              Maple Ridge              9.16m  
 18 Ebbs, Jake                   Fisher Park/             9.14m  
 19 Barkhad, Barkhad             Queen Elizab             9.13m  
 20 Proulx, Curtis               Stonecrest               9.08m  
 21 McGahan, Brendan             Glashan                  9.01m  
 22 Wells, Preston               Terry Fox                8.25m  
 23 Wilson-Warner, Quinn         Terry Fox                7.88m  
 
Event 80  Girls 100 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Boardwide: * 12.77  10/06/2008  Amelia Brohman, FEATHERSTON                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Jermaila              Pinecrest P.             12.87Q  3 
  2 Matsukubo, Jenna             Hopewell                 13.50Q  1 
  3 Carroll, Chloe               Ceaderview M             13.87Q  2 
  4 Jovic, Helena                Ceaderview M             13.76q  1 
  5 Jayne, Abbey                 Trillium ES              13.98q  2 
  6 Gibson, Kiara                Roberta Bond             14.02q  2 
  7 Chen, Annie                  Longfield                14.10q  3 
  8 Hempstead, Lucy              D.A. Moodie              14.13q  3 
  9 Rupar, Allison               Hopewell                 14.19   2 
 10 Marin, Carmen                Fisher Park/             14.21   2 
 11 Harrington, Ryann            Glen Claim P             14.23   2 
 12 Gervais, Sarah               Maple Ridge              14.24   2 
 13 Zhou, Shirley                Glashan                  14.32   3 
 14 Gervais, Jenna               A. Lorne Cas             14.36   1 
 15 Storms, Leah                 Stonecrest               14.43   3 
 16 Soin, Maya                   Steve Maclea             14.56   1 
 17 Knight, Serena               Katimavik                14.59   3 
 18 Osaseri, Adesuwa             Avalon                   14.68   3 
 19 Hassan, Sara                 Queen Elizab             14.71   2 
 20 Gupta, Rashi                 Stephen Leac             14.74   1 
 21 Arsenault, Charlotte         Stephen Leac             14.82   3 
 22 Ogston, Emily                Henry Munro              14.85   1 
 23 Messaros, Megan              Fallingbrook             14.97   1 
 
Event 80  Girls 100 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 12.77  10/06/2008  Amelia Brohman, FEATHERSTON                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruce, Jermaila              Pinecrest P.             12.90  
  2 Matsukubo, Jenna             Hopewell                 13.56  
  3 Carroll, Chloe               Ceaderview M             13.74  
  4 Jovic, Helena                Ceaderview M             13.97  
  5 Gibson, Kiara                Roberta Bond             14.02  
  6 Jayne, Abbey                 Trillium ES              14.12  
  7 Chen, Annie                  Longfield                14.22  
  8 Hempstead, Lucy              D.A. Moodie              14.23  
 
Event 81  Boys 100 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Boardwide: * 11.75  12/06/2012  Dorbor Kollie, Longfields D                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meto, Alban                  Emily Carr M             12.17Q  2 
  2 Wilson, Rogean               Roberta Bond             12.45Q  1 
  3 Alam Eldein, Mohamed         Roberta Bond             12.50Q  3 
  4 Charite, Coinley             Pinecrest P.             12.23q  2 
  5 Sola, Jeremiah               Longfield                12.51q  1 
  6 Bryan, Joshua                Emily Carr M             12.57q  1 
  7 Giuliani, Matthew            Hopewell                 12.59q  1  12.584
  8 Piche, Joey                  Henry Munro              12.59q  3  12.590
  9 Bierbrier, Sam               Hopewell                 12.73   3 
 10 Francois, Wil                Carleton Hei             12.79   2 
 11 Cooper, Dante                Sir Winston              12.80   1 
 12 Melanson, Ryan               Stephen Leac             12.83   1 
 13 Davidson, Samuel             Dunning-Foub             12.85   2 
 14 Roy, Alex                    Heritage Pub             13.00   1 
 15 Grenon, Mitchell             Alta Vista P             13.03   3 
 16 Alrefaee, Bashar             Alta Vista P             13.04   1 
 17 Capy, Anthony                D. Roy Kenne             13.06   3 
 18 Macdonnell, Eric             Glen Claim P             13.10   3 
 19 Flynn, Sean                  Dunning-Foub             13.18   3 
 20 Ung, Andy                    Glen Claim P             13.25   3 
 21 Lemieux, Jayden              W. O. Mitche             13.31   2 
 22 Touita, Bilal                Katimavik                13.44   2 
 23 Yach, Nathan                 Jack Donahue             13.77   2 
 
Event 81  Boys 100 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 11.75  12/06/2012  Dorbor Kollie, Longfields D                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Meto, Alban                  Emily Carr M             12.26  
  2 Wilson, Rogean               Roberta Bond             12.41  
  3 Alam Eldein, Mohamed         Roberta Bond             12.43  
  4 Charite, Coinley             Pinecrest P.             12.44  
  5 Giuliani, Matthew            Hopewell                 12.47  
  6 Sola, Jeremiah               Longfield                12.82   12.812
  7 Piche, Joey                  Henry Munro              12.82   12.819
  8 Bryan, Joshua                Emily Carr M             13.18  
 
Event 82  Girls 200 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Boardwide: * 26.28  10/06/2008  Amelia Brohman, FEATHERSTON                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Jermaila              Pinecrest P.             27.88Q  3 
  2 Blaney, Erin                 Castor Valle             28.72Q  1 
  3 King-Gillis, Sophia          JH Putman                28.82Q  2 
  4 Carroll, Chloe               Ceaderview M             28.97q  3 
  5 Hempstead, Lucy              D.A. Moodie              28.98q  2 
  6 Marin, Carmen                Fisher Park/             29.17q  2 
  7 Harrington, Ryann            Glen Claim P             29.57q  2 
  8 Ekewenu, Ochuko              Trillium ES              29.64q  3 
  9 Diks, Lauren                 Castor Valle             29.66   3 
 10 Szartzetakis, Christina      Longfield                29.89   3 
 11 Mondor, Eva                  Steve Maclea             30.00   1 
 12 Tcherkas, Julia              Hopewell                 30.05   2 
 13 Pedley, Kaitlin              Maple Ridge              30.11   2 
 14 Watson, Autumn               Katimavik                30.29   3  30.287
 15 Townend, Carlee              A. Lorne Cas             30.29   1  30.290
 16 Davies, Holly                Hopewell                 30.55   1 
 17 Knight, Serena               Katimavik                30.71   2 
 18 Rhealt, Grace                Glashan                  30.79   3 
 19 MacKinley, Emma              Maple Ridge              30.81   2 
 20 Onukhaga, Vanessa            Glen Claim P             31.57   3 
 21 Messaros, Megan              Fallingbrook             31.72   1 
 
Event 82  Girls 200 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 26.28  10/06/2008  Amelia Brohman, FEATHERSTON                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruce, Jermaila              Pinecrest P.             27.19  
  2 Blaney, Erin                 Castor Valle             28.08  
  3 Carroll, Chloe               Ceaderview M             28.59  
  4 Marin, Carmen                Fisher Park/             28.75  
  5 Hempstead, Lucy              D.A. Moodie              28.81  
  6 King-Gillis, Sophia          JH Putman                29.14  
  7 Ekewenu, Ochuko              Trillium ES              29.64  
  8 Harrington, Ryann            Glen Claim P             30.56  
 
Event 83  Boys 200 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Boardwide: * 24.01  15/06/2011  Dorbor Kollie, Longfields D                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charite, Coinley             Pinecrest P.             25.00Q  2 
  2 MacNabb, Gavin               W. O. Mitche             25.79Q  3 
  3 Gagnon, Austin               Fielding                 26.37Q  1 
  4 Sola, Jeremiah               Longfield                26.25q  3 
  5 Gould, Chase                 Steve Maclea             26.46q  3 
  6 Khreis, Ali                  D.A. Moodie              26.51q  2 
  7 Martin, Gabe                 Fisher Park/             26.72q  2 
  8 Roy, Alex                    Heritage Pub             26.81q  3 
  9 Grenon, Mitchell             Alta Vista P             26.87   2  26.867
 10 Byers, Clay                  JH Putman                26.87   2  26.869
 11 McKee, Owen                  Stephen Leac             26.91   1 
 12 Touita, Bilal                Katimavik                27.09   1 
 13 Topp, Omar                   Vincent Mass             27.17   3 
 14 Cooper, Dante                Sir Winston              27.24   2 
 15 Hosseini, Parsa              Henry Larsen             27.46   1 
 16 Chase, Theo                  Hopewell                 27.53   1 
 17 Telfer, Adam                 W. O. Mitche             27.57   1 
 18 Tucker, Declan               Glashan                  27.58   3 
 19 Ung, Andy                    Glen Claim P             27.88   2 
 20 Tosun, Kerim                 Dunning-Foub             28.29   1 
 21 Powell, Ben                  Glen Claim P             28.32   1 
 22 Lesser, Robbie               Fallingbrook             28.41   2 
 23 Lever, Jackson               Trillium ES              28.85   3 
 
Event 83  Boys 200 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 24.01  15/06/2011  Dorbor Kollie, Longfields D                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Charite, Coinley             Pinecrest P.             25.03  
  2 Sola, Jeremiah               Longfield                25.82  
  3 MacNabb, Gavin               W. O. Mitche             26.25  
  4 Roy, Alex                    Heritage Pub             26.73  
  5 Gagnon, Austin               Fielding                 26.80  
  6 Martin, Gabe                 Fisher Park/             26.84  
  7 Khreis, Ali                  D.A. Moodie              26.85  
  8 Gould, Chase                 Steve Maclea             26.93  
 
Event 84  Girls 400 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
   Boardwide: * 1:01.74  12/06/2012  Erinn Stenman-Fahey, Vincent Mass         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelp, Sydney                Hopewell               1:05.89   3 
  2 Doyle, Jenna                 Greenbank M.           1:06.10   3 
  3 Jeanty, Angel                Glen Claim P           1:06.12   3 
  4 Tu, Dona                     Greenbank M.           1:07.61   2 
  5 Burger, Sophie anne          Glashan                1:07.82   3 
  6 Matsukubo, Jenna             Hopewell               1:07.94   2 
  7 Catana, Maria                Longfield              1:08.37   3 
  8 Bailey, Julia                Longfield              1:08.54   2 
  9 LI, Cindy                    Katimavik              1:08.94   1 
 10 Earl, Maddy                  Fisher Park/           1:09.65   2 
 11 Currier, Mackenzie           Alta Vista P           1:09.87   3 
 12 Seaborn, Laura               Castor Valle           1:09.90   3 
 13 George, Neha                 Jack Donahue           1:10.24   2 
 14 Bui, Morgan                  Stephen Leac           1:10.33   2 
 15 Albright, Maddy              Steve Maclea           1:11.85   1 
 16 Shevchenko, Liz              Katimavik              1:13.67   2 
 17 Raymond, Melissa             Trillium ES            1:13.97   1 
 18 Baltas, Beste                W.Erskine Jo           1:14.37   1 
 19 Compton, Chailyn             Maple Ridge            1:15.35   1 
 20 Laboissoinniere, Sophie      Trillium ES            1:15.97   2 
 21 Kindree, Devin               Henry Munro            1:16.57   1 
 22 Zeletni, Fadwa               Avalon                 1:19.45   1 
 23 Greenham, Emmy               Terry Fox              1:21.81   1 
 
Event 85  Boys 400 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
   Boardwide: * 55.91  12/06/2007  Calvin Dolson, Greenbank                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alam Eldein, Mohamed         Roberta Bond             56.86   3 
  2 MacNabb, Gavin               W. O. Mitche             59.04   3 
  3 Fast, Joe                    Alta Vista P             59.95   3 
  4 Topp, Omar                   Vincent Mass           1:00.56   3 
  5 Alrefaee, Bashar             Alta Vista P           1:00.74   2 
  6 Ghandour, Jawad              York Street            1:01.19   3 
  7 Elliott, Cameron             Longfield              1:01.36   3  1:01.352
  8 Starkozy, Aiden              Fisher Park/           1:01.36   2  1:01.356
  9 Capy, Anthony                D. Roy Kenne           1:02.42   3 
 10 On, David                    Jack Donahue           1:02.75   2 
 11 Greene, Ethan                Broadview              1:02.84   2 
 12 Patel, Parth                 Longfield              1:02.86   2 
 13 Maguire-Burke, Liam          Fisher Park/           1:03.06   1 
 14 Markell, Kyle                Henry Larsen           1:03.58   2 
 15 Riddall, Ben                 W. O. Mitche           1:04.63   1 
 16 McCaffrey, Camden            Henry Munro            1:05.63   1 
 17 Castillo-Silot, Abel         Elizabeth Pa           1:06.89   2 
 18 Stansel, Ryan                Maple Ridge            1:07.48   1 
 19 Cotton, Alec                 Katimavik              1:09.11   1 
 
Event 86  Girls 800 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 2:27.91  2002        Tess Acton, A. Lorne Cassidy              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingstone, Clare           JH Putman              2:35.60  
  2 MacAskill, Olivia            Stephen Leac           2:39.90  
  3 Morin, Talia                 Longfield              2:39.91  
  4 Bastianon, brigitte          Glashan                2:41.17  
  5 Jeanty, Angel                Glen Claim P           2:41.43  
  6 Doyle, Jenna                 Greenbank M.           2:45.42  
  7 Reynolds, Fiona              Longfield              2:45.43  
  8 Currier, Mackenzie           Alta Vista P           2:45.99  
  9 Forsythe, Makenzie           Metcalfe               2:46.04  
 10 Burger, Sophie anne          Glashan                2:47.20  
 11 Barrett, Rosalyn             Hopewell               2:47.47  
 12 Hayden, Darcy                Sir Winston            2:47.91  
 13 Hatashita, Ellie             Katimavik              2:48.77  
 14 Blais, Ella                  W. O. Mitche           2:51.51  
 15 Diks, Lauren                 Castor Valle           2:52.01  
 16 Clarke, Alexa                Trillium ES            2:52.54  
 17 Gurung, Aidan                York Street            2:52.56  
 18 Aidid, Leymun                Avalon                 2:52.59  
 19 Gaudert, Brigitte            Henry Munro            2:54.89  
 20 Karir, Isha                  Maple Ridge            3:10.84  
 
Event 87  Boys 800 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 2:12.70  15/06/2011  Cameron Slupeiks, Henry Munro             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shukle, Amir                 W. O. Mitche           2:19.10  
  2 Shimizu, Josh                Steve Maclea           2:19.12  
  3 Pensom, Jack                 Fisher Park/           2:20.85  
  4 Jones, Stuart                D. Roy Kenne           2:21.17  
  5 Johnston Nielson, Brady      Greenbank M.           2:22.42  
  6 Gould, Chase                 Steve Maclea           2:23.77  
  7 Price, Jacob                 Greenbank M.           2:23.85  
  8 Oconnell, Brodie             Ceaderview M           2:23.88  
  9 Adeli, Kevin                 D.A. Moodie            2:24.06  
 10 Charania, Ben                Castor Valle           2:27.04  
 11 Cunningham, Ryan             Glashan                2:29.39  
 12 Melanson, Ryan               Stephen Leac           2:29.74  
 13 Skippon, Davis               Heritage Pub           2:30.37  
 14 Telfer, Adam                 W. O. Mitche           2:30.38  
 15 Baksh, Alex                  Avalon                 2:30.69  
 16 Cox, Will                    Henry Munro            2:31.61  
 17 Leron-Hernandez, Draye       Fallingbrook           2:32.40  
 18 Leese, Owen                  Metcalfe               2:33.76  
 19 McPhail, Hunter              Jack Donahue           2:42.38  
 
Event 88  Girls 1500 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 4:50.06  12/06/2013  Shona McCulloch, LDHSS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shapansky, Teagan            Glashan                5:21.69  
  2 Bastianon, brigitte          Glashan                5:24.06  
  3 MacAskill, Olivia            Stephen Leac           5:29.33  
  4 Morin, Talia                 Longfield              5:38.47  
  5 Womg, Maya                   Ceaderview M           5:39.58  
  6 Blais, Ella                  W. O. Mitche           5:42.53  
  7 Hatashita, Ellie             Katimavik              5:44.95  
  8 MacQuarrie, Julia            JH Putman              5:44.97  
  9 Grivas, Kristina             Ceaderview M           5:45.50  
 10 Gurung, Aidan                York Street            5:50.17  
 11 Aidid, Leymun                Avalon                 5:53.38  
 12 George, Neha                 Jack Donahue           5:54.28  
 13 Gaudert, Brigitte            Henry Munro            5:55.85  
 14 Shevchenko, Liz              Katimavik              5:57.75  
 15 Hamilton, Amanda             Vincent Mass           5:58.23  
 16 Manson, Abby                 Glen Claim P           6:00.71  
 17 Larkin, Greta                Alta Vista P           6:03.30  
 18 Huckvale, Mackenzie          Hawthorne P.           6:04.34  
 19 Oldroyd, Brooke              Castor Valle           6:17.42  
 20 Goudie, Faith                Emily Carr M           6:23.62  
 21 Walker, Lily                 Trillium ES            6:27.13  
 22 Siage, Jihan                 Avalon                 6:34.84  
 
Event 89  Boys 1500 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 4:30.50  15/06/2011  Cameron Slupeiks, Henry Munro             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston Nielson, Brady      Greenbank M.           4:39.79  
  2 Pensom, Jack                 Fisher Park/           4:45.49  
  3 Jones, Stuart                D. Roy Kenne           4:45.51  
  4 Cunningham, Ryan             Glashan                4:51.73  
  5 Maguire-Burke, Liam          Fisher Park/           4:51.88  
  6 Shimizu, Josh                Steve Maclea           4:57.80  
  7 Martin, Rylan                Hopewell               4:57.87  
  8 McPhail, Hunter              Jack Donahue           5:00.67  
  9 Cox, Will                    Henry Munro            5:00.78  
 10 Kafeero, Moses               Katimavik              5:11.62  
 11 Karavalli, Roshan            Longfield              5:18.40  
 12 Fergusson, James             Trillium ES            5:19.51  
 13 Cotton, Alec                 Katimavik              5:20.80  
 14 Parisien, Joshua             Trillium ES            5:21.69  
 15 Tucker, Finn                 Glashan                5:24.50  
 16 Fairs, Ahmed                 Fielding               5:26.89  
 17 Zheng, Allen                 Katimavik              5:28.81  
 18 Laurence, Sasha              Hopewell               5:32.61  
 19 Benipal, Jai                 Jack Donahue           5:33.92  
 20 Stewart, Thomas              Avalon                 5:34.77  
 21 Gaudette, Josh               York Street            5:42.11  
 22 Currie, Aiden                Stonecrest             5:42.14  
 
Event 90  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediates
===================================================================
   Boardwide: * 54.21  12/06/2007  Greenbank MS, Greenbank                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopewell  'A'                                         56.68   2 
  2 Pinecrest P.S  'A'                                    56.79   1 
  3 Castor Valley track team  'A'                         57.08   2 
  4 Glashan  'A'                                          57.34   2 
  5 Maple Ridge  'A'                                      57.37   2 
  6 Fisher Park/Summit Alt.  'A'                          57.42   2 
  7 Broadview  'A'                                        57.59   2 
  8 Trillium ES  'A'                                      57.62   2 
  9 Katimavik E.S.  'A'                                   58.08   1 
 10 Glen Claim P.S.  'A'                                  58.38   1 
 11 Stonecrest  'A'                                       58.66   1 
 12 JH Putman  'A'                                        58.75   1 
 13 Steve Maclean  'A'                                    58.85   2 
 14 Jack Donahue PS  'A'                                  58.97   1 
 15 Avalon  'A'                                         1:01.32   1 
 16 Queen Elizabeth  'A'                                1:06.58   1 
 
Event 91  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediates
===================================================================
   Boardwide: * 50.82  12/06/2013  Featherston, Featherston                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberta Bondar PS  'A'                                50.90   2 
  2 Hopewell  'A'                                         51.06   2 
  3 Alta Vista Public School  'A'                         51.95   2 
  4 Pinecrest P.S  'A'                                    52.27   2 
  5 Glen Claim P.S.  'A'                                  52.45   2 
  6 Longfield  'A'                                        52.55   2 
  7 Fisher Park/Summit Alt.  'A'                          52.88   1 
  8 JH Putman  'A'                                        52.97   2 
  9 W. O. Mitchell  'A'                                   53.06   1 
 10 Emily Carr MS  'A'                                    53.50   2 
 11 Steve Maclean  'A'                                    53.53   1 
 12 Trillium ES  'A'                                      54.03   1 
 13 Jack Donahue PS  'A'                                  54.07   1 
 14 Henry Larsen  'A'                                     54.07   1 
 15 Katimavik E.S.  'A'                                   54.46   1 
 16 Dunning-Foubert E.S.  'A'                             54.98   1 
 
Event 92  Girls Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 4.78m  12/06/2012  Shyvonne Roxborough, Goulbourne             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lubangi, Peace               Pinecrest P.             4.45m  
  2 Gibson, Kiara                Roberta Bond             4.42m  
  3 Jovic, Helena                Ceaderview M             4.41m  
  4 Hreich, Sarah                Sir Winston              4.37m  
  5 Jayne, Abbey                 Trillium ES              4.30m  
  6 Ekeke, Chiamaka              Jack Donahue             4.29m  
  7 Bourgaize, Rylee             Fielding                 4.13m  
  8 Hadzimustafich, Emma         Roberta Bond             4.12m  
  9 Wu, Jasmine                  Stephen Leac             4.09m  
 10 Barara, Raina                Fisher Park/             4.03m  
 11 Portner, Kaia                Longfield                3.99m  
 12 Shiao, Ann                   Stephen Leac             3.93m  
 12 Mathias, Roxanne             Sawmill Cree             3.93m  
 14 Kasim, Muna                  Vincent Mass             3.91m  
 15 Deda, Afrore                 Glen Claim P             3.88m  
 16 Gervais, Sarah               Maple Ridge              3.79m  
 17 Morden, Angel                Heritage Pub             3.77m  
 18 Spenst, Hayley               Castor Valle             3.76m  
 19 Dobson-Takeoff, Emma         Greenbank M.             3.73m  
 20 Khampanoulith, Melody        Glen Claim P             3.72m  
 21 Bani, Yangie                 Henry Larsen             3.53m  
 22 Wilson, Shaylee              Metcalfe                 3.38m  
 23 Nayakkara, Jelani            Maple Ridge              3.35m  
 24 Moulimba, Sharon             Queen Elizab             3.30m  
 
Event 93  Boys Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 5.82m  2002        Shane Roberts, Sir Winston.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worthing, Lucas              Stephen Leac             5.36m  
  2 Hunter, Jackson              JH Putman                5.35m  
  3 Allan, Kyle                  Sir Winston              5.00m  
  4 Piche, Joey                  Henry Munro              4.96m  
  5 Macdonnell, Eric             Glen Claim P             4.94m  
  6 Asamoah, David               Longfield                4.92m  
  6 Anghel, Eric                 Katimavik                4.92m  
  8 McKee, Owen                  Stephen Leac             4.91m  
  9 Ngo, Owen                    Glen Claim P             4.86m  
 10 Guenette, Blake              Fallingbrook             4.80m  
 11 Dancey, Brayden              Fielding                 4.70m  
 12 Lemon, Brendan               Hopewell                 4.64m  
 13 Laukner, Brock               Maple Ridge              4.60m  
 14 Flynn, Sean                  Dunning-Foub             4.56m  
 15 Lim, Jongsuk                 Vincent Mass             4.47m  
 16 Villeran, Xirus              Katimavik                4.31m  
 17 Ahmadi, Siyam                D.A. Moodie              4.13m  
 18 Choeung-Boateng, Gerrome     D. Roy Kenne             4.08m  
 19 Mwinamila, Shabaka           Roberta Bond             4.00m  
 -- Blake, Cole                  Trillium ES                 DQ  
 
Event 94  Girls Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 10.26m  12/06/2007  Divyajyoti Biswal, Greenbank               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wu, Jasmine                  Stephen Leac             9.61m  
  2 Ekeke, Chiamaka              Jack Donahue             9.59m  
  3 Szartzetakis, Christina      Longfield                9.35m  
  3 Gibson, Tassanie             Carleton Hei             9.35m  
  5 Lu, Brianna                  Broadview                9.19m  
  6 Zhou, Shirley                Glashan                  8.92m  
  7 Storms, Leah                 Stonecrest               8.84m  
  8 Vail, Kim                    D.A. Moodie              8.77m  
  9 Croteau, Jenna               Katimavik                8.72m  
 10 Dmytryk, Laura               Fielding                 8.66m  
 11 Bourgaize, Rylee             Fielding                 8.61m  
 12 Boyes, Sadie                 Fisher Park/             8.57m  
 13 Portner, Kaia                Longfield                8.50m  
 14 Moshchenskaya, Alesya        Jack Donahue             8.45m  
 15 Wade, Alex                   Steve Maclea             8.41m  
 16 Lee, Jasmyn                  W. O. Mitche             8.33m  
 17 Karir, Isha                  Maple Ridge              8.31m  
 18 Stevens, Ria                 Kars on the              8.13m  
 19 Gopalakrishnan, Marissa      Glashan                  7.83m  
 20 Spenst, Hayley               Castor Valle             7.72m  
 21 Gaidamasciuc, Sasha          Emily Carr M             7.66m  
 22 Pedley, Kaitlin              Maple Ridge              7.65m  
 23 Al Bahili, Kawtar            Queen Elizab             7.49m  
 24 Kindree, Devin               Henry Munro              7.27m  
 25 Duong, Amy                   Henry Larsen             7.06m  
 26 Hamilton, Calla              Fallingbrook             6.64m  
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 11.50m  2002        Clayton Yumell, D.A. Moodie                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worthing, Lucas              Stephen Leac            11.66m* 
  2 Anderson, Noah               Stephen Leac            10.60m  
  3 Holder, Haven                Longfield               10.58m  
  4 Elliott, Cameron             Longfield               10.47m  
  5 Anghel, Eric                 Katimavik               10.07m  
  6 Dancey, Brayden              Fielding                10.02m  
  7 Pearson, Scott               Metcalfe                 9.94m  
  8 Zhao, Garnet                 Jack Donahue             9.73m  
  9 Bryan, Joshua                Emily Carr M             9.71m  
 10 Lu, Ben                      W. O. Mitche             9.69m  
 11 Tanouchev, Nicolas           JH Putman                9.51m  
 12 Pantazopoulas, George        Steve Maclea             9.47m  
 13 Gu, Kevin                    Broadview                9.46m  
 14 Zhu, Austin                  Hawthorne P.             9.42m  
 15 Adeli, Kevin                 D.A. Moodie              9.37m  
 15 Coltart, Bruce               W. O. Mitche             9.37m  
 17 Ferry, Logan                 Maple Ridge              9.24m  
 18 Dalley, Brock                Ceaderview M             9.21m  
 18 Geeves, Luke                 Glashan                  9.21m  
 20 Nicholds, Oliver             Emily Carr M             8.85m  
 21 Majidi, Fahim                Hawthorne P.             8.84m  
 
Event 96  Girls High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 1.60m  15/06/2011  Taylor Sachs, Bridlewood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teodoreseu, Alida            Glashan                  1.43m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO 
  2 Prout, Tori                  A. Lorne Cas             1.40m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Das, Savita                  Jack Donahue             1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mason McDermot, Paige        Greenbank M.            J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Livingstone, Clare           JH Putman               J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 McMartin, Emma               Jack Donahue             1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Surette, Destiny             Fisher Park/             1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gaudreau, Avery              Metcalfe                 1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ekewenu, Ochuko              Trillium ES              1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Osaseri, Adesuwa             Avalon                   1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Bylsma, Heather              Stephen Leac            J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Fetaherstone, Amanda         Vincent Mass            J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Martinov, Amya               Avalon                   1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Boyes, Sadie                 Fisher Park/             1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Wimmi, Sarah                 D.A. Moodie              1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Wilson, Shaylee              Metcalfe                J1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Gurtler, Alexa               Broadview               J1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Hodgins, Emi                 Glen Claim P             1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 18 Conway, Faith                Queen Elizab             1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 18 Soin, Maya                   Steve Maclea             1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 21 Barclay-Illing, Madison      W. O. Mitche            J1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Jamer, Rachel                Maple Ridge             J1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 97  Boys High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 1.77m  12/06/2007  Os'Shaine Clarke, GLASHAN                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davidson, Samuel             Dunning-Foub             1.64m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Math, Micaiah                Longfield               J1.64m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kabamba, Ben                 Trillium ES              1.61m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Charley, Honor               Fisher Park/             1.55m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Baylin, Jacob                D.A. Moodie              1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kierpacz, Jan                Longfield                1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lim, Jongsuk                 Vincent Mass            J1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Adongo, Jabu                 Fisher Park/            J1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kenney, Aidan                Jack Donahue            J1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Veale, Max                   D.A. Moodie             J1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Matten, Abdul                Hawthorne P.             1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Webster, Derek               Glashan                 J1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Lyon, Sam                    Glashan                 J1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Allen, Ashton                Dunning-Foub            J1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Riddall, Ben                 W. O. Mitche            J1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Asiamah, Brandon             Jack Donahue            J1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Villeneuve, Nick             Glen Claim P             1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Ngo, Owen                    Glen Claim P            J1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Belanger, Matthew            W. O. Mitche            J1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 20 Pantazopoulas, George        Steve Maclea            J1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 21 Gordon, Cameron              Stephen Leac             1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Olson, Patrick               Trillium ES              1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Martin, Rylan                Hopewell                 1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 98  Girls Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 11.42m  2003        Dayna Dover, Maple Ridge                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Chloe             Broadview                9.61m  
  2 Asiamah, Brianna             Jack Donahue             9.44m  
  3 McCarthy, Jenna              Castor Valle             8.80m  
  4 Al-Sallak, Sarah             Katimavik                8.71m  
  5 Vandensande, Claire          Greenbank M.             8.69m  
  6 Kaba, Fanta                  Greenbank M.             8.65m  
  7 Kavanaugh, Emily             Glashan                  8.64m  
  8 Bailey, Julia                Longfield                8.61m  
  9 Shee, Hser K'Pru             Pinecrest P.             8.57m  
 10 Blaney, Erin                 Castor Valle             8.44m  
 11 Goldstein, Hannah            JH Putman                8.43m  
 12 Onukhaga, Vanessa            Glen Claim P             8.05m  
 13 Gibson, Hannah               Maple Ridge              7.96m  
 14 Dakik, Remi                  Alta Vista P             7.73m  
 15 Raymond, Melissa             Trillium ES              7.57m  
 16 Horne, Taylor                Henry Larsen             7.48m  
 17 Poullard, Qivvzah            Avalon                   7.46m  
 18 Cooney, Alli                 Glen Claim P             7.25m  
 19 Metallic, Allie              Fielding                 7.20m  
 20 Williams, Amber              W. O. Mitche             7.11m  
 21 Timmins, Paige               Huntley Cent             7.04m  
 22 Smith, Jade                  Maple Ridge              6.79m  
 23 Moore, Sarah                 Hopewell                 6.75m  
 24 Gabriel, Florence            Avalon                   6.36m  
 25 Mohamud, Sarah               Queen Elizab             6.33m  
 
Event 99  Boys Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 15.65m  2002        Euclides Cortez, D.A. Moodie               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ovington, Brandon            Stonecrest              11.69m  
  2 Wardle, Jared                Longfield               11.37m  
  3 Nguyen, Jacob                Glashan                 11.36m  
  4 Laukner, Brock               Maple Ridge             11.04m  
  5 Naylor, Duncan               D. Roy Kenne            10.74m  
  6 Green, Dylan                 A. Lorne Cas            10.63m  
  7 Olson, Patrick               Trillium ES             10.37m  
  8 Choeung-Boateng, Gerrome     D. Roy Kenne            10.35m  
  9 Hikoalok, Walter             Heritage Pub             9.99m  
 10 Currie, Carter               Ceaderview M             9.88m  
 11 Graham, Richard              Vincent Mass             9.86m  
 12 Sadiku, Khaleel              Longfield                9.85m  
 13 Shukle, Amir                 W. O. Mitche             9.77m  
 14 Shedad, Adam                 Elizabeth Pa             9.63m  
 15 Ford, Julian                 Henry Larsen             9.60m  
 16 Ward, Josh                   Avalon                   9.56m  
 17 Sun, Bryan                   Ceaderview M             9.55m  
 18 Gagne, Michel                Metcalfe                 9.54m  
 19 Morrisette, David            Stonecrest               9.30m  
 20 Menhart, Erik                W. O. Mitche             8.58m  
 21 Drapper, Tyler               Steve Maclea             8.30m  
 
Event 100  Girls Other Ball Throw Special Needs 11-12
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 22.80m  11/06/2014  Natasha Kavkawa, Queen Elizab              
   Boardwide: * 22.80m  11/06/2014  Natasha Kavkawa, Queen Elizab              
   Boardwide: * 22.80m  11/06/2014  Natasha Kavkawa, Queen Elizab              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kavakwa, Natasha             Queen Elizab            15.20m  
  2 Evans, Sarah                 Crystal Bay              7.08m  
  3 Fatima, Fatima               D.A. Moodie              7.05m  
  4 Nesbit-Batten, Tess          Queen Elizab             5.90m  
  5 Boyce, Ariana                Carleton Hei             5.20m  
  6 Ali, Ladan                   Queen Elizab             4.03m  
  7 Bagg Mallen, Eve             Crystal Bay              3.04m  
  8 Brown, Maggie                Carleton Hei             2.00m  
 
Event 101  Boys Other Ball Throw Special Needs 11-12
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 14.37m  11/06/2014  Jeremy Bishop, Queen Elizab                
   Boardwide: * 14.37m  11/06/2014  Jeremy Bishop, Queen Elizab                
   Boardwide: * 14.37m  11/06/2014  Jeremy Bishop, Queen Elizab                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jeremy               Queen Elizab             9.65m  
  2 Adbulle, Mourad              Queen Elizab             8.20m  
  3 Spence, Michael              Queen Elizab             8.10m  
  4 Sotiriopoulos, theo          D.A. Moodie              2.90m  
  5 Miller, Duncan               D.A. Moodie              2.11m  
  6 Srinivasan, Santosh          Carleton Hei             1.70m  
 
Event 102  Girls Long Jump Special Needs 11-12
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 1.84m  11/06/2014  Natasha Kavkawa, Queen Elizab               
   Boardwide: * 1.84m  11/06/2014  Natasha Kavkawa, Queen Elizab               
   Boardwide: * 1.84m  11/06/2014  Natasha Kavkawa, Queen Elizab               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kavakwa, Natasha             Queen Elizab             1.40m  
  2 Boyce, Ariana                Carleton Hei             1.20m  
  3 Fatima, Fatima               D.A. Moodie              0.55m  
  3 Brown, Maggie                Carleton Hei             0.55m  
  5 Ali, Ladan                   Queen Elizab             0.40m  
 
Event 103  Boys Long Jump Special Needs 11-12
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 2.90m  12/06/2013  Lukas Hooper, Crystal Bay                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Isaac            Henry Munro              1.80m  
  2 Spence, Michael              Queen Elizab             1.70m  
  3 Adbulle, Mourad              Queen Elizab             0.90m  
  3 Sotiriopoulos, theo          D.A. Moodie              0.90m  
  5 Bishop, Jeremy               Queen Elizab             0.80m  
  6 Miller, Duncan               D.A. Moodie              0.50m  
 -- Srinivasan, Santosh          Carleton Hei            x0.20m  
 
Event 104  Girls 50 Meter Special Needs 11-12
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 13.70  11/06/2014  Katherine Gonzalez, Queen Elizab            
   Boardwide: * 13.70  11/06/2014  Katherine Gonzalez, Queen Elizab            
   Boardwide: * 13.70  11/06/2014  Katherine Gonzalez, Queen Elizab            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kavakwa, Natasha             Queen Elizab             13.20* 
  2 Boyce, Ariana                Carleton Hei             16.24  
  3 Nesbit-Batten, Tess          Queen Elizab             18.41  
  4 Evans, Sarah                 Crystal Bay              19.52  
  5 Brown, Maggie                Carleton Hei             23.30  
  6 Ali, Ladan                   Queen Elizab             26.36  
  7 Fatima, Fatima               D.A. Moodie              27.70  
  8 Bagg Mallen, Eve             Crystal Bay              33.44  
 
Event 105  Boys 50 Meter Special Needs 11-12
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 13.83  12/06/2013  Jeremy Bishop, Queen Elizabeth              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jeremy               Queen Elizab             13.62* 
  2 Spence, Michael              Queen Elizab             14.17  
  3 Sotiriopoulos, theo          D.A. Moodie              18.03  
  4 Miller, Duncan               D.A. Moodie              20.70  
  5 Srinivasan, Santosh          Carleton Hei             21.13  
  6 Adbulle, Mourad              Queen Elizab             41.02  
 
Event 106  Girls 50 Meter Special Needs 13-14
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 15.10  11/06/2014  Maddie Parkanyi, Glebe Collegiate           
   Boardwide: * 15.10  11/06/2014  Maddie Parkanyi, Glebe Collegiate           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Olivia           Carleton Hei             14.89* 
  2 Mendoza, Aubrey              D.A. Moodie              15.29  
  3 Aiwardani, Sami              D.A. Moodie              18.53  
  4 Goelz, Annika                Queen Elizab             18.54  
  5 Bowen, Sarah                 Crystal Bay              20.86  
  6 Takahara, Eden               Carleton Hei             32.08  
 
Event 107  Boys 50 Meter Special Needs 13-14
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 10.45  11/06/2014  Cory Seale, Hillcrest                       
   Boardwide: * 10.45  11/06/2014  Cory Seale, Hillcrest                       
   Boardwide: * 10.45  11/06/2014  Cory Seale, Hillcrest                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Isaac            Henry Munro              12.71  
  2 Dang, Darwin                 D.A. Moodie              13.42  
  3 Murphy, Matthew              Hillcrest                15.25  
  4 Ngo, Alex                    Fielding                 18.94  
  5 Mohsn, Atheer                Carleton Hei             19.65  
  6 Ren Sim, Mao                 Queen Elizab             30.56  
  7 Blaser, Mark                 Hillcrest                31.90  
 
Event 108  Girls 50 Meter Special Needs 14+
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon El-Bihbety, Noor      Carleton Hei             18.03  
  2 Holden, Carolyn              Crystal Bay              18.86  
  3 Wambolt, Emily               Hillcrest                19.11  
  4 Hancock, Mackenzie           Crystal Bay              19.82  
  5 Gonzalez, Katherine          Queen Elizab             27.19  
  6 Jean Louis, Kayleigh         Crystal Bay              31.67  
  7 Wong, Sam                    Crystal Bay              32.47  
 
Event 109  Boys 50 Meter Special Needs 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seale, Cole                  Hillcrest                10.38  
  2 Richards, Colin              Hillcrest                11.24  
  3 Issak, Ibrahim               Crystal Bay              14.42  
  4 Pitcher, Jacob               Longfield                17.63  
  5 Carter, Isaiah               Hillcrest                20.01  
  6 Hooper, Lukas                Crystal Bay              22.76  
 
Event 110  Girls Other Ball Throw Special Needs 13-14
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 10.32m  11/06/2014  MACKENZIE Hancock, Crystal Bay             
   Boardwide: * 10.32m  11/06/2014  MACKENZIE Hancock, Crystal Bay             
   Boardwide: * 10.32m  11/06/2014  MACKENZIE Hancock, Crystal Bay             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goelz, Annika                Queen Elizab            12.30m* 
  2 Bowen, Sarah                 Crystal Bay              8.50m  
  3 Richards, Emily              Crystal Bay              8.00m  
  4 Richardson, Olivia           Carleton Hei             6.35m  
  5 Takahara, Eden               Carleton Hei             5.05m  
  6 Mendoza, Aubrey              D.A. Moodie              4.90m  
 
Event 111  Boys Other Ball Throw Special Needs 13-14
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 1.80m  11/06/2014  Adam Brown, Hillcrest                       
   Boardwide: * 1.80m  11/06/2014  Adam Brown, Hillcrest                       
   Boardwide: * 1.80m  11/06/2014  Adam Brown, Hillcrest                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Isaac            Henry Munro             13.65m* 
  2 Dang, Darwin                 D.A. Moodie             10.25m* 
  3 Murphy, Matthew              Hillcrest                9.00m* 
  4 Doe, Alex                    Carleton Hei             7.10m* 
  5 Blaser, Mark                 Hillcrest                5.25m* 
  6 Ren Sim, Mao                 Queen Elizab             4.55m* 
  7 Mohsn, Atheer                Carleton Hei             3.70m* 
 
Event 112  Girls Other Ball Throw Special Needs 14+
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doe, Asyah                   Hillcrest               19.75m  
  2 Gordon El-Bihbety, Noor      Carleton Hei             8.10m  
  3 Holden, Carolyn              Crystal Bay              6.15m  
  4 Wambolt, Emily               Hillcrest                5.85m  
  5 Hancock, Mackenzie           Crystal Bay              5.50m  
  6 Gonzalez, Katherine          Queen Elizab             5.33m  
  7 Wong, Sam                    Crystal Bay              3.00m  
  7 Jean Louis, Kayleigh         Crystal Bay              3.00m  
 
Event 113  Boys Other Ball Throw Special Needs 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seale, Cole                  Hillcrest               30.02m  
  2 Richards, Colin              Hillcrest               19.55m  
  3 Issak, Ibrahim               Crystal Bay             13.05m  
  4 Pitcher, Jacob               Longfield                9.57m  
  5 Hooper, Lukas                Crystal Bay              5.00m  
  6 Carter, Isaiah               Hillcrest                2.00m  
 
Event 114  Girls Long Jump Special Needs 13-14
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 1.49m  11/06/2014  Noor Gordon El-Bihbety, Carleton Heights    
   Boardwide: * 1.49m  11/06/2014  Noor Gordon El-Bihbety, Carleton Heights    
   Boardwide: * 1.49m  11/06/2014  Noor Gordon El-Bihbety, Carleton Heights    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aubrey              D.A. Moodie              1.30m  
  2 Bowen, Sarah                 Crystal Bay              1.00m  
  3 Richardson, Olivia           Carleton Hei             0.95m  
  4 Aiwardani, Sami              D.A. Moodie              0.80m  
  5 Goelz, Annika                Queen Elizab             0.70m  
  6 Richards, Emily              Crystal Bay              0.40m  
 
Event 115  Boys Long Jump Special Needs 13-14
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 2.69m  12/06/2013  Cory Seale, Queen Elizabeth                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dang, Darwin                 D.A. Moodie              1.35m  
  2 Mohsn, Atheer                Carleton Hei             0.60m  
  3 Blaser, Mark                 Hillcrest                0.50m  
  3 Murphy, Matthew              Hillcrest                0.50m  
  5 Ren Sim, Mao                 Queen Elizab             0.45m  
 
Event 116  Girls Long Jump Special Needs 14+
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doe, Asyah                   Hillcrest                1.85m  
  2 Gordon El-Bihbety, Noor      Carleton Hei             1.30m  
  3 Hancock, Mackenzie           Crystal Bay              1.10m  
  4 Wambolt, Emily               Hillcrest                1.00m  
  5 Gonzalez, Katherine          Queen Elizab             0.95m  
  6 Jean Louis, Kayleigh         Crystal Bay              0.50m  
  7 Wong, Sam                    Crystal Bay              0.40m  
 -- Holden, Carolyn              Crystal Bay             x0.20m  
 
Event 117  Boys Long Jump Special Needs 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seale, Cole                  Hillcrest                3.00m  
  2 Richards, Colin              Hillcrest                1.95m  
  3 Issak, Ibrahim               Crystal Bay              1.60m  
  4 Carter, Isaiah               Hillcrest                1.05m  
  5 Pitcher, Jacob               Longfield                0.90m  
  6 Hooper, Lukas                Crystal Bay              0.60m  
 
Event 124  Boys 50 Meter Specials Needs 16-17
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam                  Hillcrest                10.61  
  2 Smith, Jacob                 Hillcrest                10.76  
  3 Luu, Kevin                   Longfield                12.46  
  4 Farah, Zak                   Hillcrest                18.25  
  5 Hassan, Syed                 Longfield                19.86  
 
Event 127  Boys 50 Meter Special Needs 18-20
================================================================
   Boardwide: *  9.35  11/06/2014  Durim Ahmeti, Hillcrest                     
   Boardwide: *  9.35  11/06/2014  Durim Ahmeti, Hillcrest                     
   Boardwide: *  9.35  11/06/2014  Durim Ahmeti, Hillcrest                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McManus, Gabriel             Longfield                12.69  
  2 Lee, Sam                     Longfield                13.87  
  3 McKinnlye, Connor            Longfield                14.20  
  4 MacKenzie, Matthew           Crystal Bay              14.27  
  5 Lam, Justin                  Longfield                18.12  
 
Event 129  Boys Long Jump Specials Needs 16-17
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacob                 Hillcrest                2.90m  
  2 Brown, Adam                  Hillcrest                2.50m  
  3 Luu, Kevin                   Longfield                1.50m  
  4 Farah, Zak                   Hillcrest                1.30m  
  5 Hassan, Syed                 Longfield                0.80m  
 
Event 131  Boys Long Jump Special Needs 18-20
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinnlye, Connor            Longfield                1.65m  
  2 McManus, Gabriel             Longfield                1.10m  
  3 Lam, Justin                  Longfield                1.00m  
  4 Thom, Dylan                  Crystal Bay              0.80m  
  5 MacKenzie, Matthew           Crystal Bay              0.70m  
 
Event 133  Boys Other Ball Throw Specials Needs 16-17
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 2.20m  11/06/2014  Oyan Ali, Glebe Collegiate                  
   Boardwide: * 2.20m  11/06/2014  Oyan Ali, Glebe Collegiate                  
   Boardwide: * 2.20m  11/06/2014  Oyan Ali, Glebe Collegiate                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacob                 Hillcrest               16.30m* 
  2 Luu, Kevin                   Longfield               11.20m* 
  3 Brown, Adam                  Hillcrest               11.05m* 
  4 Farah, Zak                   Hillcrest               10.30m* 
  5 Hassan, Syed                 Longfield                9.05m* 
 
Event 135  Boys Other Ball Throw Special Needs 18-20
================================================================
   Boardwide: * 3.16m  11/06/2014  Durim Ahmeti, Hillcrest                     
   Boardwide: * 3.16m  11/06/2014  Durim Ahmeti, Hillcrest                     
   Boardwide: * 3.16m  11/06/2014  Durim Ahmeti, Hillcrest                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacKenzie, Matthew           Crystal Bay             15.45m* 
  2 Thom, Dylan                  Crystal Bay             12.75m* 
  3 McKinnlye, Connor            Longfield               11.90m* 
  4 McManus, Gabriel             Longfield                8.65m* 
  5 Lam, Justin                  Longfield                8.40m*

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s