OCDSB Intermediate Region 2

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/06/2015
                   OCDSB intermediate Region 2 - 04/06/2015                    
                             Sponsored by the OTTL                             
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 60  Girls 100 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Procyk, Paulina              JH Putman                13.84Q  3 
  2 Kayembie, Melany             Ceaderview M             13.92Q  1 
  3 Bryans, Skylar               Greenbank M.             14.06Q  5 
  4 Akurang, Debbie              Ceaderview M             14.26Q  4  15.533
  5 Filius, Kamaala              Longfield                14.36Q  2 
  6 Nguyen, Julia                Greenbank M.             14.19q  1 
  7 Gaudet, Isabella             Fisher Park/             14.35q  4 
  8 Bowles, Frankie              Ceaderview M             14.58q  5 
  9 Bertrand, Vanessa            D. Roy Kenne             14.65   2 
 10 Clinch, Cassandra            Kars on the              14.66   5  14.652
 11 Beckford, Olyvia             JH Putman                14.66   5  14.655
 12 Tulchinsky, Alexandra        JH Putman                14.69   2 
 13 Rivet, Alicia                Fisher Park/             14.79   3 
 14 Whitteker, Cassidy           Longfield                14.86   3 
 15 Alhafez, Doha                Longfield                14.87   1 
 16 Wang, Caroline               Broadview                14.95   2 
 17 Alkadri, Jihan               D. Roy Kenne             15.11   1 
 18 Hickson, Abigail             Carleton Hei             15.14   5 
 19 MacDonald, Hayley            Kars on the              15.16   1 
 20 Bruce, Holly                 Greenbank M.             15.21   4 
 21 Chu, Rachel                  Broadview                15.30   3 
 22 Taravkova, Aleksandra        Sir Winston              15.34   4 
 23 Laura, Shaib                 Katimavik ES             15.54   4  15.534
 24 Gasparotto, Abigail          Fisher Park/             15.54   2  15.536
 25 Airth, Meghan                D.A. Moodie              15.58   4 
 26 Patel, Krishna               D.A. Moodie              15.72   5 
 27 Sahin, Sila                  D. Roy Kenne             15.85   3 
 28 Kelly, Kate                  Pinecrest P.             15.87   5 
 29 Yeaton, Sarah                Kars on the              15.94   4 
 30 Saunders, Kyra               Sir Winston              15.96   2 
 31 Gonzales, Charlize           Carleton Hei             16.02   2 
 32 Steckly, Anna                D.A. Moodie              16.16   1 
 33 Maolud, Esma                 Pinecrest P.             16.19   3 
 34 Biron, Trinity               Sir Winston              16.22   3 
 
Event 60  Girls 100 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Procyk, Paulina              JH Putman                13.84  
  2 Kayembie, Melany             Ceaderview M             14.02  
  3 Filius, Kamaala              Longfield                14.17  
  4 Akurang, Debbie              Ceaderview M             14.21  
  5 Bryans, Skylar               Greenbank M.             14.28  
  6 Gaudet, Isabella             Fisher Park/             14.50  
  7 Nguyen, Julia                Greenbank M.             14.52  
  8 Bowles, Frankie              Ceaderview M             14.75  
 
Event 61  Boys 100 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Procyk, Misha                JH Putman                13.58Q  5 
  2 Davis, Sam                   Fisher Park/             13.71Q  3 
  3 Briere, Daniel               Fisher Park/             13.72Q  4 
  4 El Tashani, Malik            Longfield                14.00Q  1 
  5 Kumar, Ashwin                JH Putman                14.08Q  2 
  6 Cook, Evan                   D.A. Moodie              13.77q  4 
  7 Moghrabi, Shafik             Longfield                13.86q  3 
  8 Turcott, Matthew             Ceaderview M             14.01q  4 
  9 Elric, Cumming               Katimavik ES             14.04   5 
 10 Demers, Justyn               Pinecrest P.             14.09   5 
 11 Avedissian, Varouje          Longfield                14.10   4 
 12 Hyderi, Rabiy                Fisher Park/             14.19   1 
 13 Mielke, Ethan                JH Putman                14.27   3 
 14 Butts, Isaiah                Ceaderview M             14.38   2 
 15 Toussaint, Tyrell            Carleton Hei             14.50   2 
 16 Hammed, Oshioke              Sir Winston              14.53   2 
 17 Chemaganish-Vollant, Yvo     Sir Winston              14.57   5 
 18 Huang, Kevin                 Greenbank M.             14.58   2 
 19 Hines, Daylon                D. Roy Kenne             14.60   4 
 20 Derbyshire, Evan             Broadview                14.67   5  14.662
 21 MACLEAN, Justin              D.A. Moodie              14.67   5  14.668
 22 Moir, James                  Sir Winston              14.70   3 
 23 Smiley, Nathan               Kars on the              14.77   1 
 24 Zachary, Hudon               Katimavik ES             14.98   4 
 25 Li, Aidan                    Greenbank M.             14.99   3 
 26 Griesbach, James             Kars on the              15.45   3 
 27 Goldsmith, Matt              Broadview                15.55   4 
 28 DeRose, Luke                 Greenbank M.             15.59   1 
 29 Yang, Owen                   Ceaderview M             15.69   1 
 30 Sarkozy, Thomas              Broadview                16.01   1 
 
Event 61  Boys 100 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Briere, Daniel               Fisher Park/             13.64  
  2 El Tashani, Malik            Longfield                13.69  
  3 Procyk, Misha                JH Putman                13.80  
  4 Turcott, Matthew             Ceaderview M             13.89  
  5 Davis, Sam                   Fisher Park/             13.92  
  6 Moghrabi, Shafik             Longfield                13.96  
  7 Cook, Evan                   D.A. Moodie              14.03  
  8 Kumar, Ashwin                JH Putman                14.13  
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Procyk, Paulina              JH Putman                28.65Q  3 
  2 Nguyen, Julia                Greenbank M.             29.67Q  5 
  3 Webber, Lauren               Ceaderview M             29.94Q  1 
  4 Beckford, Olyvia             JH Putman                30.16Q  4 
  5 Selen, Calgin                Katimavik ES             31.48Q  2 
  6 Peng, Sharon                 Broadview                30.28q  5 
  7 Bryans, Skylar               Greenbank M.             30.41q  1 
  8 Bertrand, Vanessa            D. Roy Kenne             30.58q  4 
  9 Alhafez, Doha                Longfield                31.06   1 
 10 Whitteker, Cassidy           Longfield                31.07   4 
 11 Dief, Somaya                 Sir Winston              31.90   1 
 12 Gellatly, Fiona              Longfield                31.95   3 
 13 DiGiuseppe, Victoria         D. Roy Kenne             32.01   5 
 14 Fox, Lily                    Fisher Park/             32.07   4 
 15 Marcelin, Nephtalie          D.A. Moodie              32.21   3 
 16 Lamonte, Madeline            Kars on the              32.45   4 
 17 Cameron, Avery               Greenbank M.             32.51   5 
 18 Morris, Natajah              D.A. Moodie              32.58   5 
 19 Dimitrova, Katerina          Sir Winston              32.64   1 
 20 Steckly, Anna                D.A. Moodie              32.75   1 
 21 Yeh, Olivia                  Broadview                32.77   2  32.764
 22 Wang, Victoria               Fisher Park/             32.77   3  32.769
 23 Patapovich, Vanessa          Ceaderview M             33.01   1 
 24 Clinch, Cassandra            Kars on the              33.03   4 
 25 Alam, Elina                  Ceaderview M             33.41   2 
 26 Heins, Keanu                 Carleton Hei             34.19   2 
 27 Robinson, Emiliana           Sir Winston              34.26   2 
 28 Thebaud, Sarah               Broadview                34.41   3 
 29 Morden, Olivia               Carleton Hei             34.51   4 
 30 Maolud, Esma                 Pinecrest P.             35.12   3 
 31 Erradi, Yasmine              D. Roy Kenne             35.47   5 
 32 Laura, Shaib                 Katimavik ES             48.03   1 
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Procyk, Paulina              JH Putman                29.46  
  2 Webber, Lauren               Ceaderview M             30.46  
  3 Nguyen, Julia                Greenbank M.             30.58  
  4 Peng, Sharon                 Broadview                30.62  
  5 Bryans, Skylar               Greenbank M.             30.80  
  6 Bertrand, Vanessa            D. Roy Kenne             31.41  
  7 Selen, Calgin                Katimavik ES             31.67  
  8 Beckford, Olyvia             JH Putman                32.90  
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Procyk, Misha                JH Putman                28.41Q  3 
  2 SrengPech, Kenny             Longfield                28.51Q  4 
  3 El Tashani, Malik            Longfield                28.59Q  1 
  4 Mielke, Ethan                JH Putman                29.10Q  2 
  5 Kumar, Ashwin                JH Putman                28.64q  3 
  6 Sandvold, Reid               D.A. Moodie              29.69q  4 
  7 Bold-Louiseize, Mathieu      Fisher Park/             29.84q  4 
  8 Mohammed, Malek              Fisher Park/             30.03q  3 
  9 Chemaganish-Vollant, Yvo     Sir Winston              30.04   2 
 10 Parry, Nick                  Fisher Park/             30.15   2 
 11 Kerr, Liam                   Sir Winston              30.54   4 
 12 Huang, Kevin                 Greenbank M.             30.55   4 
 13 Razi, Matyn                  Longfield                30.63   4 
 14 Moir, James                  Sir Winston              30.70   1 
 15 Wardlaw, Jack                Broadview                30.79   2 
 16 Laughton, James              D.A. Moodie              31.13   1 
 17 MACLEAN, Justin              D.A. Moodie              31.15   2 
 18 Li, Aidan                    Greenbank M.             31.58   3 
 19 Hines, Daylon                D. Roy Kenne             31.63   2 
 20 Zachary, Hudon               Katimavik ES             31.67   3 
 21 Kenny, Jacob                 D. Roy Kenne             31.76   4 
 22 Yang, Owen                   Ceaderview M             31.89   2 
 23 Andreev, Daniel              Broadview                32.04   1 
 24 Shestakov, Fedor             Broadview                32.07   2 
 25 Ng, Kyle                     Ceaderview M             32.22   3 
 26 Katsube, Duncan              Greenbank M.             32.56   4 
 27 von Althen, Max              D. Roy Kenne             32.84   3 
 28 Diallo, Mamado               Ceaderview M             32.94   1 
 29 Aleks, Cantwell              Katimavik ES             35.54   3 
 30 Ahmad, Abdelaziz             Katimavik ES             35.74   1 
 31 Wilde, Geoffrey              Kars on the              36.75   1 
 32 Mei, Henry                   Carleton Hei             37.81   1 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 El Tashani, Malik            Longfield                28.57  
  2 Procyk, Misha                JH Putman                28.59  
  3 SrengPech, Kenny             Longfield                28.85  
  4 Kumar, Ashwin                JH Putman                28.99  
  5 Mielke, Ethan                JH Putman                29.32  
  6 Sandvold, Reid               D.A. Moodie              29.58  
  7 Bold-Louiseize, Mathieu      Fisher Park/             30.11  
 
Event 64  Girls 800 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piltzmaker, Erin             Greenbank M.           2:34.68  
  2 Ballantyne, Danna            Broadview              2:39.28  
  3 Chadwick, Katherine          Fisher Park/           2:41.43  
  4 Scott, Emma                  Longfield              2:48.06  
  5 Delima-Baril, Jasmine        Fisher Park/           2:48.45  
  6 Hall, Sara                   Longfield              2:54.71  
  7 Sougess, Jane                Ceaderview M           2:55.45  
  8 Horn, Olivia                 JH Putman              2:55.87  
  9 Stymiest, Maddie             Fisher Park/           2:59.16  
 10 Ryan, Julia                  Broadview              3:04.10  
 11 Lawton, Kealey               Greenbank M.           3:04.13  
 12 Magnan, Grace                Broadview              3:05.44  
 13 Norman, Mary-Kate            Sir Winston            3:05.64  
 14 MacDonald, Hayley            Kars on the            3:05.93  
 15 Pearson, Katie               D.A. Moodie            3:08.16  
 16 Butterfield, Kristin         Ceaderview M           3:09.09  
 17 Banks, Jaida                 D.A. Moodie            3:09.67  
 18 Vo, Karen                    Carleton Hei           3:10.60  
 19 Lee, Gauen                   Carleton Hei           3:11.05  
 20 Bogale, Faayo                Longfield              3:12.25  
 21 Fiarchuk, Olivia             Kars on the            3:12.97  
 22 Erradi, Yasmine              D. Roy Kenne           3:17.14  
 23 Ott, Ashley                  Sir Winston            3:21.94  
 24 Kristen, Rose                Katimavik ES           3:23.82  
 25 Huang, Wendy                 JH Putman              3:25.90  
 26 Mercier, Madison             Carleton Hei           3:27.53  
 27 Peach, Erin                  Pinecrest P.           4:01.10  
 28 Talbot, Kelsey               Kars on the            4:03.28  
 
Event 65  Boys 800 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earle, William               JH Putman              2:30.30  
  2 Roy, Jackson                 Longfield              2:36.25  
  3 Wright, Gavin                Broadview              2:37.23  
  4 Wilson, Quintin              Fisher Park/           2:38.81  
  5 Laughton, James              D.A. Moodie            2:39.48  
  6 Kirch, William               D.A. Moodie            2:40.59  
  7 Manning, Eddy                Fisher Park/           2:40.76  
  8 Ahmouda, Adam Ben            Ceaderview M           2:41.86  
  9 Milne, Colton                Ceaderview M           2:42.44  
 10 Martin, Noah                 Broadview              2:43.02  
 11 Cole, Owen                   JH Putman              2:43.23  
 12 El Gherini, Sufyan           Sir Winston            2:45.09  
 13 Bhargave, Ayush              Greenbank M.           2:45.16  
 14 Wylie, Benjamin              D. Roy Kenne           2:46.37  
 15 Noah, McIntyre               Katimavik ES           2:47.84  
 16 Hernandez, Sebastian         JH Putman              2:48.38  
 17 Asselstine, Owen             D.A. Moodie            2:49.50  
 18 von Althen, Max              D. Roy Kenne           2:49.89  
 19 Williams, Colin              D. Roy Kenne           2:50.50  
 20 Douglas, Alex                Sir Winston            2:51.27  
 21 Baker, Kyle                  Fisher Park/           2:52.47  
 22 Chatland, Liam               Longfield              2:52.89  
 23 Aidan, Kelly                 Katimavik ES           2:53.61  
 24 Mcfarlane, Greg              Ceaderview M           2:53.97  
 25 Johnston Nielson, Jonah      Greenbank M.           2:54.09  
 26 DeRose, Luke                 Greenbank M.           3:01.21  
 27 Duncan, Barter               Katimavik ES           3:05.98  
 28 Mohammadi, Amir              Pinecrest P.           3:06.41  
 29 Stevens, Caymus              Kars on the            3:06.42  
 30 Augustin, Mathew             Pinecrest P.           3:12.73  
 31 Maldonado Jimenez, Gerar     Carleton Hei           3:24.14  
 32 Johnston, Chris              Carleton Hei           3:32.66  
 
Event 66  Girls 1500 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Katherine          Fisher Park/           5:31.31  
  2 Ballantyne, Danna            Broadview              5:41.50  
  3 Delima-Baril, Jasmine        Fisher Park/           5:46.12  
  4 Watson, Spencer              Ceaderview M           5:48.42  
  5 Horn, Olivia                 JH Putman              5:49.96  
  6 Baillie, Clare               Broadview              5:50.85  
  7 MacDougall, Drew             Fisher Park/           6:06.34  
  8 Scott, Emma                  Longfield              6:06.98  
  9 Magnan, Grace                Broadview              6:12.08  
 10 Pearson, Katie               D.A. Moodie            6:13.08  
 11 Norman, Mary-Kate            Sir Winston            6:14.66  
 12 Banks, Jaida                 D.A. Moodie            6:16.65  
 13 Bevington, Emily             Longfield              6:18.72  
 14 Gunn, Kate                   JH Putman              6:19.98  
 15 Butterfield, Kristin         Ceaderview M           6:20.40  
 16 Bogale, Faayo                Longfield              6:23.57  
 17 Cameron, Avery               Greenbank M.           6:27.24  
 18 Pegrum, Katrina              Greenbank M.           6:29.33  
 19 Michelis, Julia              Ceaderview M           6:31.90  
 20 Poole, Lauren                Greenbank M.           6:32.80  
 21 Kristen, Rose                Katimavik ES           6:53.34  
 22 Talbot, Kelsey               Kars on the            6:53.36  
 23 Ott, Ashley                  Sir Winston            7:00.74  
 24 Abdukadir, Hannah            Carleton Hei           7:21.58  
 25 Peach, Erin                  Pinecrest P.           7:24.98  
 26 McNeese, Hayley              Kars on the            7:25.65  
 27 Harris, Alycia               Carleton Hei           7:42.88  
 28 Eleanor, Alyssa              Kars on the            7:54.36  
 
Event 67  Boys 1500 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earle, William               JH Putman              5:01.63  
  2 Kirch, William               D.A. Moodie            5:02.64  
  3 Roy, Jackson                 Longfield              5:04.74  
  4 Hassan, Osman                Longfield              5:07.59  
  5 Mahdy, Khan-Poulin           Katimavik ES           5:11.59  
  6 Lai, Joshua                  JH Putman              5:15.10  
  7 Campbell-Hill, Declan        Kars on the            5:16.93  
  8 Milne, Colton                Ceaderview M           5:20.24  
  9 Manning, Eddy                Fisher Park/           5:22.46  
 10 Ahmouda, Adam Ben            Ceaderview M           5:25.96  
 11 Forward, Oscar               Fisher Park/           5:28.63  
 12 Asselstine, Owen             D.A. Moodie            5:30.52  
 13 Bhargave, Ayush              Greenbank M.           5:36.14  
 14 Kerr, Liam                   Sir Winston            5:38.36  
 15 Wylie, Benjamin              D. Roy Kenne           5:39.04  
 16 Chambers, Joshua             Broadview              5:41.52  
 17 Chatland, Liam               Longfield              5:42.89  
 18 Goldsmith, Matt              Broadview              5:43.91  
 19 El Gherini, Sufyan           Sir Winston            5:44.71  
 20 Mohammadi, Amir              Pinecrest P.           5:47.41  
 21 Noah, McIntyre               Katimavik ES           5:52.12  
 22 Kenny, Jacob                 D. Roy Kenne           5:52.68  
 23 Duncan, Barter               Katimavik ES           5:54.42  
 24 McLeod, Aaron                Fisher Park/           5:54.61  
 25 Muse, Muse                   Pinecrest P.           5:59.41  
 
Event 68  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantams
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ceaderview MS  'A'                                    57.34   1 
  2 Longfield  'A'                                        58.68   1 
  3 JH Putman  'A'                                        58.71   1 
  4 Broadview  'A'                                        58.83   1 
  5 Fisher Park/Summit Alt.  'A'                          59.17   2 
  6 Greenbank M.S.  'A'                                   59.18   1 
  7 D. Roy Kennedy  'A'                                   59.91   1 
  8 D.A. Moodie  'A'                                    1:01.27   2 
  9 Sir Winston Churchill PS  'A'                       1:02.28   2 
 10 Kars on the Rideau  'A'                             1:03.94   1 
 11 Carleton Heights  'A'                               1:04.70   2 
 12 Katimavik ES  'A'                                   1:05.95   2 
 
Event 69  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantams
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fisher Park/Summit Alt.  'A'                          54.44   2 
  2 Longfield  'A'                                        56.96   1 
  3 D.A. Moodie  'A'                                      57.48   1 
  4 JH Putman  'A'                                        57.94   2 
  5 Ceaderview MS  'A'                                    58.66   1 
  6 Katimavik ES  'A'                                     59.38   2 
  7 Kars on the Rideau  'A'                               59.72   1 
  8 Broadview  'A'                                        59.79   2 
  9 Greenbank M.S.  'A'                                 1:00.66   1 
 10 Sir Winston Churchill PS  'A'                       1:02.33   2 
 11 Carleton Heights  'A'                               1:03.26   2 
 -- D. Roy Kennedy  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peng, Sharon                 Broadview                4.29m  
  2 Filius, Kamaala              Longfield                4.17m  
  3 Akurang, Debbie              Ceaderview M             4.13m  
  4 del Castillo, Sophia         Fisher Park/             4.04m  
  5 Hopley, Anara                JH Putman                4.02m  
  6 DiGiuseppe, Victoria         D. Roy Kenne             3.91m  
  7 Radakovic, Nadja             Longfield                3.82m  
  8 Piltzmaker, Erin             Greenbank M.             3.75m  
  9 Higuera, Juliana             Greenbank M.             3.67m  
 10 Patel, Krishna               D.A. Moodie              3.61m  
 10 Fiarchuk, Olivia             Kars on the              3.61m  
 12 Deresse, Tina                Ceaderview M             3.60m  
 13 Liu, Angela                  Broadview                3.57m  
 14 McFarland, Holly             Carleton Hei             3.56m  
 15 Kayembie, Melany             Ceaderview M             3.51m  
 16 DuFeu, Allyson               JH Putman                3.48m  
 17 Sinclair, Madison            Kars on the              3.45m  
 18 Stevenson, Kathryn           JH Putman                3.43m  
 19 Tam, Katelan                 Greenbank M.             3.41m  
 20 Kelly, Kate                  Pinecrest P.             3.40m  
 20 Taravkova, Aleksandra        Sir Winston              3.40m  
 22 Judge, Phoenix               Fisher Park/             3.35m  
 23 Bezanson, Abby               Kars on the              3.23m  
 24 Robinson, Emiliana           Sir Winston              3.19m  
 25 Irina, Shingarov             Katimavik ES             3.12m  
 26 White Strickland, Gabrie     Pinecrest P.             3.09m  
 27 Richardson, Mallory          Pinecrest P.             3.01m  
 28 Dief, Somaya                 Sir Winston              2.93m  
 29 Levita, Maya                 Longfield                2.77m  
 30 Alkadri, Jihan               D. Roy Kenne             2.58m  
 31 Sahin, Sila                  D. Roy Kenne             2.55m  
 
Event 71  Boys Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durand, Simon                Fisher Park/             4.55m  
  2 Cook, Evan                   D.A. Moodie              4.49m  
  3 Foster, Josh                 Longfield                4.34m  
  3 Adams, Ben                   Longfield                4.34m  
  5 Al-Qaraguli, Omar            Longfield                4.32m  
  6 Ross, Brendan                Ceaderview M             4.23m  
  7 Butts, Isaiah                Ceaderview M             4.14m  
  8 Bwira, Ivan                  Fisher Park/             4.00m  
  9 Bifolchi, Nathan             Greenbank M.             3.96m  
 10 Davis, Sam                   Fisher Park/             3.83m  
 11 Diallo, Mamado               Ceaderview M             3.81m  
 12 Gibbons, George              Kars on the              3.80m  
 13 Williams, Colin              D. Roy Kenne             3.79m  
 14 Ambrose-Ward, Martin         Broadview                3.77m  
 15 Andreev, Daniel              Broadview                3.75m  
 16 Sarkozy, Thomas              Broadview                3.73m  
 17 Griesbach, James             Kars on the              3.65m  
 18 Richardson, Matthew          D.A. Moodie              3.63m  
 19 Forges, Jacob                D. Roy Kenne             3.61m  
 20 Katsube, Duncan              Greenbank M.             3.60m  
 21 Duff, Ryan                   JH Putman                3.56m  
 22 Horula, Riley                D.A. Moodie              3.41m  
 23 Elric, Cumming               Katimavik ES             3.38m  
 24 Black, MacLean               Sir Winston              3.34m  
 25 Muse, Muse                   Pinecrest P.             3.24m  
 26 Jawooski, Warren             Greenbank M.             3.23m  
 27 Ridley, Drew                 D. Roy Kenne             3.09m  
 28 Kyle, Groulx                 Katimavik ES             3.07m  
 29 Wilde, Geoffrey              Kars on the              2.96m  
 
Event 72  Girls Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 del Castillo, Sophia         Fisher Park/             8.85m  
  2 McKee, Izzy                  Broadview                8.58m  
  3 Lim, Nicole                  Ceaderview M             8.33m  
  4 Kalhok, Nocola               Greenbank M.             8.17m  
  5 Lamonte, Madeline            Kars on the              8.15m  
  6 Von Schoenberg, Elizabet     Greenbank M.             8.03m  
  7 Tackaberry, Morgan           Fisher Park/             7.98m  
  8 Lehman, Eleanor              Greenbank M.             7.92m  
  9 Stevenson, Kathryn           JH Putman                7.74m  
 10 Karaganova, Maria            Broadview                7.70m  
 11 Yates, Madysen               Longfield                7.67m  
 12 Mihorean, Mackenzie          Fisher Park/             7.54m  
 13 Selen, Calgin                Katimavik ES             7.35m  
 14 Grimes, Katie                Ceaderview M             7.12m  
 15 Laphai, Mai Mai              Longfield                7.10m  
 16 Drost, Melanie               Longfield                7.09m  
 17 Drake, Holly                 Carleton Hei             6.95m  
 18 Irina, Shingarov             Katimavik ES             6.70m  
 19 Lee, Gauen                   Carleton Hei             6.62m  
 20 Henderson, Anna              Broadview                6.58m  
 21 Stone, Mina                  Sir Winston              6.41m  
 22 Byrne, Aiko                  JH Putman                6.32m  
 23 Avery, Holt                  Katimavik ES             6.28m  
 24 Dines-Craig, Grace           Carleton Hei             5.92m  
 -- Biron, Trinity               Sir Winston               FOUL  
 -- Leroux, Samantha             JH Putman                 FOUL  
 
Event 73  Boys Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Ben                   Longfield               10.00m  
  2 Foster, Josh                 Longfield                9.60m  
  3 Mahdy, Khan-Poulin           Katimavik ES             8.93m  
  4 Fletcher, Sean               Fisher Park/             8.90m  
  5 Bifolchi, Nathan             Greenbank M.             8.61m  
  6 Kealey, Declan               Fisher Park/             8.51m  
  7 Turcott, Matthew             Ceaderview M             8.41m  
  8 Campbell-Hill, Declan        Kars on the              8.37m  
  9 Richardson, Sam              Ceaderview M             8.06m  
 10 Douglas, Alex                Sir Winston              8.04m  
 11 Yang, Micheal                Broadview                8.03m  
 12 Gibbons, George              Kars on the              7.84m  
 13 Ng, Kyle                     Ceaderview M             7.75m  
 14 Charles, Izaak               Fisher Park/             7.65m  
 15 Jawooski, Warren             Greenbank M.             7.53m  
 16 Richardson, Matthew          D.A. Moodie              7.42m  
 17 Lawton, William              Greenbank M.             7.41m  
 18 Lehtiniemi, Dean             Broadview                7.12m  
 18 Burns, Alex                  Carleton Hei             7.12m  
 20 Cole, Owen                   JH Putman                6.98m  
 21 Mei, Henry                   Carleton Hei             6.47m  
 22 Voght, Jack                  Sir Winston              6.32m  
 23 Chaplin, Aidan               JH Putman                6.30m  
 24 Ahmad, Abdelaziz             Katimavik ES             6.16m  
 -- Mahgoub, Annas               Longfield                 FOUL  
 -- Ridley, Drew                 D. Roy Kenne              FOUL  
 
Event 74  Girls High Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Lily                    Fisher Park/             1.40m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Higuera, Juliana             Greenbank M.             1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brian, Emily                 Longfield                1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sim, Morgan                  JH Putman               J1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 McKee, Izzy                  Broadview               J1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Frame, Loren                 Longfield               J1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hickson, Abigail             Carleton Hei             1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Tam, Isabelle                Greenbank M.             1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Frojmovic, Maya              Fisher Park/             1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Mehal, Nina                  Longfield                1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 MacDougall, Drew             Fisher Park/            J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Lawton, Kealey               Greenbank M.             1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Brule, Marie                 JH Putman                1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Gunn, Kate                   JH Putman                1.10m  
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
 14 Dines-Craig, Grace           Carleton Hei             1.10m  
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 75  Boys High Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amer, Yousef                 Longfield                1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Chambers, Josh               Broadview               J1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Moghrabi, Shafik             Longfield               J1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sandvold, Reid               D.A. Moodie              1.40m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Trinh, William               Fisher Park/             1.35m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Shestakov, Fedor             Broadview               J1.35m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Martin, Noah                 Broadview               J1.35m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Piche, Eric                  Fisher Park/             1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Wong, Cameron                Longfield               J1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Ha, Samy                     JH Putman               J1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Clostre, Tyler               Fisher Park/            J1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Earle, William               JH Putman               J1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Cheng, Yuheng                Carleton Hei             1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Wang, Gavin                  Carleton Hei            J1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Cajka, Ben                   Greenbank M.             1.20m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Burns, Alex                  Carleton Hei             1.15m  
     1.15 1.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Moore, Aidan                 JH Putman                   NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 76  Girls Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drost, Melanie               Longfield                8.67m  
  2 Webber, Lauren               Ceaderview M             8.29m  
  3 Speer, Georgia               Kars on the              8.16m  
  3 Drake, Holly                 Carleton Hei             8.16m  
  5 Yates, Madysen               Longfield                8.09m  
  6 Christie, Katie              Fisher Park/             7.78m  
  7 Karaganova, Maria            Broadview                7.76m  
  8 Howes, Jane                  Broadview                7.63m  
  9 Airth, Meghan                D.A. Moodie              7.42m  
 10 Anna, Zinck                  Katimavik ES             7.31m  
 11 Meffen-Washington, Trini     Pinecrest P.             7.28m  
 12 Agarwal, Isha                Longfield                7.23m  
 13 McLellan, Kaitlyn            Kars on the              7.14m  
 14 Liu, Angela                  Broadview                7.06m  
 15 Lesaux, Siena                Fisher Park/             7.04m  
 16 Liu, Sharon                  Carleton Hei             6.97m  
 17 Walker, Jessie               Greenbank M.             6.86m  
 17 Alekyeyeva, Leana            Greenbank M.             6.86m  
 19 Richardson, Mallory          Pinecrest P.             6.81m  
 20 Robertson, Tessa             Carleton Hei             6.62m  
 21 Bass, Cassandra              Kars on the              6.51m  
 22 Tam, Isabelle                Greenbank M.             6.45m  
 22 Bartram-Forbes, Nora         Fisher Park/             6.45m  
 24 McCord, Kate                 JH Putman                6.32m  
 25 Bal, Mannat                  Sir Winston              6.09m  
 26 Tulchinsky, Alexandra        JH Putman                5.96m  
 27 Dimitrova, Katerina          Sir Winston              5.37m  
 28 Brochu, Melanie              JH Putman                5.35m  
 
Event 77  Boys Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moo, Nick K'Day              Broadview               12.29m  
  2 Amer, Yousef                 Longfield               11.31m  
  3 Bennett, Isaac               Kars on the             11.08m  
  4 Oliver, Jayden               Longfield               10.43m  
  5 Ebbs, Jake                   Fisher Park/             9.96m  
  6 Patrick, Clinton             Sir Winston              9.85m  
  7 Demers, Justyn               Pinecrest P.             9.61m  
  8 Gilles, Jack                 Kars on the              8.73m  
  9 Kyle, Groulx                 Katimavik ES             8.54m  
 10 Briere, Daniel               Fisher Park/             8.49m  
 11 Piche, Eric                  Fisher Park/             8.46m  
 12 Mcfarlane, Greg              Ceaderview M             8.17m  
 13 Booth, Alex                  Broadview                8.16m  
 14 Tucker, Duncan               Ceaderview M             8.13m  
 15 Aidan, Kelly                 Katimavik ES             8.12m  
 16 Erdawi, Alaa                 D.A. Moodie              8.06m  
 17 Harris, Avery                Katimavik ES             7.82m  
 18 Lee, Benji                   Kars on the              7.79m  
 19 Gale-Fields, Tobi            JH Putman                7.74m  
 19 Forges, Jacob                D. Roy Kenne             7.74m  
 21 Ayres, Carson                Carleton Hei             7.47m  
 22 O'Grady, Jordyn              JH Putman                7.44m  
 23 Khoury, Matthew              D. Roy Kenne             7.29m  
 24 Maldonado Jimenez, Gerar     Carleton Hei             7.18m  
 25 Horula, Riley                D.A. Moodie              7.16m  
 26 Lehtiniemi, Dean             Broadview                7.09m  
 27 Toussaint, Tyrell            Carleton Hei             6.75m  
 28 Duong, Jacob                 Sir Winston              6.74m  
 29 Kealey, Alan                 Pinecrest P.             6.58m  
 30 Lawton, William              Greenbank M.             6.41m  
 
Event 80  Girls 100 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Jermaila              Pinecrest P.             12.84Q  2 
  2 Jovic, Helena                Ceaderview M             13.82Q  4 
  3 Marin, Carmen                Fisher Park/             14.17Q  1 
  4 Carroll, Chloe               Ceaderview M             14.18Q  5 
  5 King-Gillis, Sophia          JH Putman                14.37Q  3 
  6 Hempstead, Lucy              D.A. Moodie              14.21q  4 
  7 Chen, Annie                  Longfield                14.28q  2 
  8 Lubangi, Peace               Pinecrest P.             14.34q  4 
  9 Atkinson, Megan              Greenbank M.             14.43   1 
 10 Hendy, Alexia                Longfield                14.64   1 
 11 Dobson-Takeoff, Emma         Greenbank M.             14.77   5 
 12 Hayden, Taylor               Fisher Park/             14.86   2 
 13 Houston, Vitoria             JH Putman                15.02   5 
 14 Etokimo, Eunice              Carleton Hei             15.04   5 
 15 Leith, Sydney                Greenbank M.             15.08   3 
 16 Hreich, Sarah                Sir Winston              15.09   1 
 17 McLeod, Gwynnie              Carleton Hei             15.12   1 
 18 Shapiro, Neliah              Sir Winston              15.14   3 
 19 Fanous, Jessica              Ceaderview M             15.22   3 
 20 Arora, Ishi                  Fisher Park/             15.43   3 
 21 Pucci, Olivia                Broadview                15.52   2 
 22 McCormick, Adele             Kars on the              15.80   4 
 23 Tao, Yi Fei                  Broadview                15.93   1  15.929
 24 Tkachuk, Calyssa             Kars on the              15.93   2  15.930
 25 St. John, Maia               Broadview                15.96   3 
 26 Shibly, Maryam               Carleton Hei             16.11   4 
 27 Mendicino, Olivia            D. Roy Kenne             16.13   5 
 28 Shafer, Rachel               D. Roy Kenne             16.16   2 
 29 McPolin, Adrianna            Sir Winston              16.32   2 
 
Event 80  Girls 100 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruce, Jermaila              Pinecrest P.             13.20  
  2 Jovic, Helena                Ceaderview M             13.79  
  3 Carroll, Chloe               Ceaderview M             13.89  
  4 Chen, Annie                  Longfield                14.04  
  5 Marin, Carmen                Fisher Park/             14.23  
  6 Hempstead, Lucy              D.A. Moodie              14.26  
  7 King-Gillis, Sophia          JH Putman                14.47  
  8 Lubangi, Peace               Pinecrest P.             14.53  
 
Event 81  Boys 100 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charite, Coinley             Pinecrest P.             12.23Q  5 
  2 Sola, Jeremiah               Longfield                12.40Q  3 
  3 Francois, Wil                Carleton Hei             12.81Q  2 
  4 Cooper, Dante                Sir Winston              12.88Q  4 
  5 Bajovic, Eddie               Fisher Park/             13.10Q  1 
  6 Li, Triston                  Greenbank M.             12.94q  3 
  7 Hunter, Jackson              JH Putman                12.96q  5 
  8 Capy, Anthony                D. Roy Kenne             13.01q  4 
  9 Travers, Stewart             D.A. Moodie              13.04   5 
 10 Byers, Clay                  JH Putman                13.07   4 
 11 Khreis, Ali                  D.A. Moodie              13.13   3 
 12 Asamoah, David               Longfield                13.20   1 
 13 Gojkovic, Alek               Ceaderview M             13.21   3 
 14 Currie, Carter               Ceaderview M             13.50   2 
 15 La, David                    Pinecrest P.             13.53   2 
 16 Sauve, Aiden                 Broadview                13.58   2 
 17 Tahmid, Ahnaf                D.A. Moodie              13.61   1 
 18 Saunders, Hudson             Kars on the              13.70   1 
 19 Lister, Patrick              Fisher Park/             13.75   5 
 20 Karavalli, Roshan            Longfield                13.78   2 
 21 Elson, Caelen                Kars on the              13.83   4 
 22 Smith, Ben                   Broadview                13.93   3 
 23 Sarkozy, Aidan               Fisher Park/             13.94   2 
 24 Stone, Tyler                 Pinecrest P.             14.04   4 
 25 Brown, Cameron               Greenbank M.             14.06   1 
 26 Player, Alexandra            JH Putman                14.11   1 
 27 Moss-McEachern, Jayson       Greenbank M.             14.27   5 
 28 Ali, Mohamed                 Ceaderview M             14.38   4 
 29 Anwar, Sami                  Sir Winston              14.69   2 
 30 Sow, Ismael                  Sir Winston              15.50   3 
 31 Warsame, Mohamed             Carleton Hei             17.15   3 
 
Event 81  Boys 100 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Charite, Coinley             Pinecrest P.             12.40  
  2 Sola, Jeremiah               Longfield                12.79  
  3 Francois, Wil                Carleton Hei             12.91  
  4 Li, Triston                  Greenbank M.             13.11  
  5 Capy, Anthony                D. Roy Kenne             13.22  
  6 Cooper, Dante                Sir Winston              13.23  
  7 Bajovic, Eddie               Fisher Park/             13.26  
  8 Hunter, Jackson              JH Putman                13.27  
 
Event 82  Girls 200 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Jermaila              Pinecrest P.             27.46Q  2 
  2 Carroll, Chloe               Ceaderview M             28.49Q  1 
  3 Marin, Carmen                Fisher Park/             28.92Q  3 
  4 King-Gillis, Sophia          JH Putman                29.16Q  4 
  5 Hempstead, Lucy              D.A. Moodie              29.64q  3 
  6 Szartzetakis, Christina      Longfield                30.11q  3 
  7 Deschenes, Chloe             Broadview                30.15q  2 
  8 Houston, Vitoria             JH Putman                30.41q  2 
  9 Worswick, Cameryn            Longfield                30.55   4 
 10 McLeod, Gwynnie              Carleton Hei             31.06   4 
 11 Bleackley, Tatianna          D. Roy Kenne             31.17   4 
 12 Frojmovic, Maya              Fisher Park/             31.20   1 
 13 Auger, Brooke                Broadview                31.29   2  31.283
 14 Fanous, Jessica              Ceaderview M             31.29   2  31.288
 15 Wineck, Hallie               Greenbank M.             31.37   1 
 16 Barara, Raina                Fisher Park/             31.78   4 
 17 Leith, Sydney                Greenbank M.             31.89   4 
 18 Tkachuk, Calyssa             Kars on the              31.91   2 
 19 McIntosh, Destiny            Sir Winston              32.00   2 
 20 Juneau-Katsuya, Akina        Longfield                32.04   3 
 21 Son, Erin                    Greenbank M.             32.32   4 
 22 Kenny, Madison               D. Roy Kenne             32.48   1 
 23 McCormick, Adele             Kars on the              33.19   3 
 24 McPolin, Adrianna            Sir Winston              33.65   3 
 25 Shafer, Rachel               D. Roy Kenne             33.83   4 
 26 Howard, Shyla                Pinecrest P.             34.71   1 
 27 Forman, Samantha             Ceaderview M             38.45   1 
 28 Dinawanao, Christine         Carleton Hei             41.68   3 
 
Event 82  Girls 200 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruce, Jermaila              Pinecrest P.             28.14  
  2 Carroll, Chloe               Ceaderview M             28.49  
  3 Marin, Carmen                Fisher Park/             28.87  
  4 Hempstead, Lucy              D.A. Moodie              29.83  
  5 King-Gillis, Sophia          JH Putman                30.26  
  6 Szartzetakis, Christina      Longfield                30.59  
  7 Houston, Vitoria             JH Putman                30.93  
  8 Deschenes, Chloe             Broadview                34.41  
 
Event 83  Boys 200 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charite, Coinley             Pinecrest P.             25.61Q  1 
  2 Sola, Jeremiah               Longfield                25.69Q  4 
  3 Khreis, Ali                  D.A. Moodie              26.74Q  2 
  4 Byers, Clay                  JH Putman                26.87Q  3 
  5 Cooper, Dante                Sir Winston              26.44q  4 
  6 Martin, Gabe                 Fisher Park/             26.64q  4 
  7 Travers, Stewart             D.A. Moodie              26.98q  4 
  8 Hussein, Ugaryahan           Pinecrest P.             27.16q  2 
  9 Sauve, Aiden                 Broadview                27.53   1 
 10 Lister, Patrick              Fisher Park/             27.81   3 
 11 Saunders, Hudson             Kars on the              27.90   2 
 12 Smith, Ben                   Broadview                27.96   2 
 13 Sarkozy, Aidan               Fisher Park/             28.05   1 
 14 Kong, Andrew                 Longfield                28.31   2 
 15 La, David                    Pinecrest P.             28.36   3 
 16 Naylor, Duncan               D. Roy Kenne             28.83   3 
 17 Tahmid, Ahnaf                D.A. Moodie              28.84   1 
 18 Al-Anbagi, Ali               Longfield                28.96   1 
 19 Lane, Blair                  Broadview                29.18   3 
 20 Tejada, Gabriel              Greenbank M.             29.22   3 
 21 Sow, Ismael                  Sir Winston              29.27   3 
 22 Murray, Evan                 D. Roy Kenne             29.70   2 
 23 Anwar, Sami                  Sir Winston              29.91   1 
 24 Skemer, Jacob                Ceaderview M             30.06   4 
 25 Toukaleh, Moktar             Ceaderview M             30.37   2 
 26 Doornward, Cole              Kars on the              34.50   4 
 27 Omar, Khalid                 D. Roy Kenne             36.11   4 
 
Event 83  Boys 200 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Charite, Coinley             Pinecrest P.             25.36  
  2 Sola, Jeremiah               Longfield                26.01  
  3 Martin, Gabe                 Fisher Park/             26.85  
  4 Byers, Clay                  JH Putman                27.01  
  5 Cooper, Dante                Sir Winston              27.07  
  6 Khreis, Ali                  D.A. Moodie              27.31  
  7 Hussein, Ugaryahan           Pinecrest P.             27.48  
  8 Travers, Stewart             D.A. Moodie              27.62  
 
Event 84  Girls 400 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaudet, Isabella             Fisher Park/           1:06.40   2 
  2 Doyle, Jenna                 Greenbank M.           1:07.71   4 
  3 Tu, Dona                     Greenbank M.           1:08.81   4 
  4 Earl, Maddy                  Fisher Park/           1:09.39   3 
  5 Catana, Maria                Longfield              1:09.45   1 
  6 Bailey, Julia                Longfield              1:10.16   2 
  7 Cole, Emma                   JH Putman              1:10.35   4 
  8 Hayden, Darcy                Sir Winston            1:10.49   1 
  9 MacQuarrie, Julia            JH Putman              1:11.31   3 
 10 Genge, Hannah                JH Putman              1:11.77   2 
 11 Gagne, Tyra                  D.A. Moodie            1:12.14   1 
 12 Mason McDermot, Paige        Greenbank M.           1:13.27   1 
 13 Cox, Gianna                  D.A. Moodie            1:14.48   3 
 14 Baillie, Clare               Broadview              1:14.56   1 
 15 Bhatnagar, Nayana            Ceaderview M           1:14.74   4 
 16 Wang, Victoria               Fisher Park/           1:14.80   2 
 17 Mendicino, Olivia            D. Roy Kenne           1:15.31   2 
 18 Merhi, Calikia               Broadview              1:16.61   1 
 19 Surndran, Eelana             Ceaderview M           1:17.42   4 
 20 Triantafillou, Eirini        Sir Winston            1:23.23   3 
 21 Stanton, Huna                Ceaderview M           1:25.19   4 
 
Event 85  Boys 400 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Capy, Anthony                D. Roy Kenne           1:00.87   4 
  2 Elliott, Cameron             Longfield              1:01.05   3 
  3 Starkozy, Aiden              Fisher Park/           1:02.29   2 
  4 Patel, Parth                 Longfield              1:02.40   3 
  5 Maguire-Burke, Liam          Fisher Park/           1:02.69   2 
  6 Greene, Ethan                Broadview              1:03.81   3 
  7 Sourgess, Adam               Ceaderview M           1:04.39   1 
  8 Yuill, Ryoma                 D. Roy Kenne           1:04.41   3 
  9 Beardall, Ryan               D.A. Moodie            1:05.15   4 
 10 Moss-McEachern, Jayson       Greenbank M.           1:05.42   3 
 11 Salem, Ahmed                 Sir Winston            1:05.52   1 
 12 Wang, Andrew                 JH Putman              1:06.59   1 
 13 Luck, Tobey                  Longfield              1:07.02   2 
 14 Harris, Jake                 JH Putman              1:08.28   1 
 15 Sandarage, Dylan             D.A. Moodie            1:08.33   1 
 16 Murray, Evan                 D. Roy Kenne           1:08.90   4 
 17 Brecjha, Ashton              Ceaderview M           1:09.73   1 
 18 Davidson, Evan               Ceaderview M           1:10.41   2 
 19 Henderson, Scott             Sir Winston            1:13.73   2 
 20 Wardlaw, Jack                Broadview              1:14.01   4 
 21 Joseph, Marvin               Pinecrest P.           1:15.77   3 
 22 Salem, Rudy                  JH Putman              1:15.87   1 
 23 Forward, Oscar               Fisher Park/           1:20.28   3 
 -- Elysee, Christopher          Pinecrest P.               DNF   1 
 
Event 86  Girls 800 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingstone, Clare           JH Putman              2:34.76  
  2 Hayden, Darcy                Sir Winston            2:42.02  
  3 Wilson, Valentine            JH Putman              2:42.17  
  4 Reynolds, Fiona              Longfield              2:47.01  
  5 Morin, Talia                 Longfield              2:47.70  
  6 Doyle, Jenna                 Greenbank M.           2:47.81  
  7 Macintosh, Sarah             Fisher Park/           2:47.81  
  8 Mason, Kate                  Broadview              2:49.76  
  9 Chu, Lixin                   Longfield              2:50.47  
 10 Grivas, Kristina             Ceaderview M           2:51.87  
 11 Earl, Maddy                  Fisher Park/           2:54.11  
 12 Kumar, Maya                  Broadview              2:56.44  
 13 Karovitch, Sophie            Broadview              2:56.95  
 14 Peres, Corina                Fisher Park/           2:57.44  
 15 Tauliopoulos, Evangelea      Greenbank M.           2:57.91  
 16 Cox, Gianna                  D.A. Moodie            2:58.07  
 17 Cochrane, Emily              Kars on the            3:01.22  
 18 Devenny, Katie               D.A. Moodie            3:04.41  
 19 Gagne, Tyra                  D.A. Moodie            3:05.17  
 20 Ghassel, Huda                Carleton Hei           3:14.38  
 21 Vidalin, Sarah               Carleton Hei           3:17.55  
 22 Khan, Anika                  Pinecrest P.           3:26.01  
 23 Chu, Sophia                  Pinecrest P.           3:28.11  
 24 Ali, Faisa                   Pinecrest P.           3:28.12  
 
Event 87  Boys 800 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pensom, Jack                 Fisher Park/           2:21.98  
  2 Johnston Nielson, Brady      Greenbank M.           2:22.20  
  3 Price, Jacob                 Greenbank M.           2:23.96  
  4 Adeli, Kevin                 D.A. Moodie            2:24.43  
  5 Jones, Stuart                D. Roy Kenne           2:24.50  
  6 Oconnell, Brodie             Ceaderview M           2:25.87  
  7 Zhu, David                   Longfield              2:29.67  
  8 Zahar, Idir                  Longfield              2:31.82  
  9 Beardall, Ryan               D.A. Moodie            2:33.27  
 10 Salem, Ahmed                 Sir Winston            2:35.00  
 11 Ali, Mohamed                 Ceaderview M           2:36.76  
 12 Patel, Parth                 Longfield              2:37.41  
 13 Pergel, Dan                  Broadview              2:37.43  
 14 Morris, Henry                Fisher Park/           2:38.14  
 15 Barker-Mazet, Malcolm        Kars on the            2:38.43  
 16 Elkanzi, Yasin               Broadview              2:38.65  
 17 Glogauer, Noah               Fisher Park/           2:38.96  
 18 Rowan, Kerrigan              Kars on the            2:39.10  
 19 Dalley, Brock                Ceaderview M           2:40.81  
 20 Yuill, Ryoma                 D. Roy Kenne           2:41.32  
 21 Tejada, Gabriel              Greenbank M.           2:42.44  
 22 Ahmadi, Siyam                D.A. Moodie            2:42.88  
 23 Nordstrom, Gregor            Kars on the            2:43.29  
 24 McLaurin, Trevor             JH Putman              2:43.44  
 25 Mahzar, William              JH Putman              2:55.52  
 26 Jennings, Eric               D. Roy Kenne           2:59.54  
 27 Jan, Khalid                  Pinecrest P.           3:08.59  
 28 Huynh, Anthony               Pinecrest P.           3:18.72  
 
Event 88  Girls 1500 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Valentine            JH Putman              5:24.40  
  2 Morin, Talia                 Longfield              5:37.37  
  3 Swyer, Mackenzie             Ceaderview M           5:39.65  
  4 Womg, Maya                   Ceaderview M           5:40.04  
  5 MacQuarrie, Julia            JH Putman              5:41.48  
  6 Grivas, Kristina             Ceaderview M           5:42.07  
  7 Mason, Kate                  Broadview              5:42.71  
  8 Macintosh, Sarah             Fisher Park/           5:44.41  
  9 Peres, Corina                Fisher Park/           5:47.13  
 10 Reynolds, Fiona              Longfield              5:47.56  
 11 Tauliopoulos, Evangelea      Greenbank M.           5:49.32  
 12 Stevens, Ria                 Kars on the            5:54.43  
 13 Trenholm, Alexa              Kars on the            5:56.42  
 14 Moors, Bridget               Fisher Park/           5:56.63  
 15 Karovitch, Sophie            Broadview              5:59.27  
 16 Devenny, Katie               D.A. Moodie            6:17.10  
 17 Xasan, Aisha                 Pinecrest P.           6:48.35  
 18 Chu, Sophia                  Pinecrest P.           7:00.66  
 19 Ali, Faisa                   Pinecrest P.           7:01.04  
 -- Vandensande, Claire          Greenbank M.               DNF  
 
Event 89  Boys 1500 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston Nielson, Brady      Greenbank M.           4:37.33  
  2 Pensom, Jack                 Fisher Park/           4:45.29  
  3 Jones, Stuart                D. Roy Kenne           4:45.45  
  4 Maguire-Burke, Liam          Fisher Park/           4:59.56  
  5 Karavalli, Roshan            Longfield              5:01.20  
  6 Zhu, David                   Longfield              5:01.26  
  7 Toukaleh, Moktar             Ceaderview M           5:01.29  
  8 Price, Jacob                 Greenbank M.           5:02.90  
  9 Morin, Hugh                  Greenbank M.           5:06.92  
 10 Morris, Henry                Fisher Park/           5:12.57  
 11 Sutherland, Jason            D.A. Moodie            5:13.36  
 12 Barker-Mazet, Malcolm        Kars on the            5:15.42  
 13 Pergel, Dan                  Broadview              5:16.71  
 14 Suthan, Paranavan            Longfield              5:17.48  
 15 Snow, Thomas                 D.A. Moodie            5:28.19  
 16 Bhindi, Ravi                 Ceaderview M           5:31.37  
 17 Kearns, Sean                 JH Putman              5:33.75  
 18 Flynn, James                 Kars on the            5:37.89  
 19 Milijevic, Nikola            D.A. Moodie            5:41.12  
 20 Gorman, Trevor               Kars on the            5:43.58  
 21 Brecjha, Ashton              Ceaderview M           5:47.46  
 22 Abdi, Abraar                 Carleton Hei           5:49.19  
 23 Kara, Mehmet                 D. Roy Kenne           5:49.62  
 24 Dragon, Max                  Broadview              5:51.79  
 25 Mahzar, William              JH Putman              6:10.76  
 26 Jan, Khalid                  Pinecrest P.           6:34.74  
 27 Anwar, Hassan                Pinecrest P.           6:36.77  
 
Event 90  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediates
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fisher Park/Summit Alt.  'A'                          57.37   1 
  2 Broadview  'A'                                        58.00   2 
  3 Pinecrest P.S  'A'                                    58.26   1 
  4 JH Putman  'A'                                        58.42   1 
  5 Longfield  'A'                                        58.51   2 
  6 D.A. Moodie  'A'                                      58.73   2 
  7 Ceaderview MS  'A'                                    59.44   2 
  8 Carleton Heights  'A'                               1:00.60   1 
  9 Sir Winston Churchill PS  'A'                       1:01.86   2 
 10 Kars on the Rideau  'A'                             1:02.42   2 
 11 D. Roy Kennedy  'A'                                 1:02.56   1 
 -- Greenbank M.S.  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Event 91  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediates
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 JH Putman  'A'                                        52.45   2 
  2 Pinecrest P.S  'A'                                    52.72   2 
  3 Longfield  'A'                                        52.84   1 
  4 Fisher Park/Summit Alt.  'A'                          53.63   2  53.622
  5 Kars on the Rideau  'A'                               53.63   1  53.630
  6 D.A. Moodie  'A'                                      53.72   1 
  7 Ceaderview MS  'A'                                    53.99   2 
  8 Broadview  'A'                                        54.51   2 
  9 Sir Winston Churchill PS  'A'                         54.74   1 
 10 Greenbank M.S.  'A'                                   55.12   1 
 11 Carleton Heights  'A'                                 55.25   1 
 12 D. Roy Kennedy  'A'                                   56.67   2 
 
Event 92  Girls Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lubangi, Peace               Pinecrest P.             4.36m  
  2 Jovic, Helena                Ceaderview M             4.32m  
  3 Hreich, Sarah                Sir Winston              4.28m  
  4 Dobson-Takeoff, Emma         Greenbank M.             3.99m  
  5 Barara, Raina                Fisher Park/             3.94m  
  6 Portner, Kaia                Longfield                3.89m  
  7 Gibson, Tassanie             Carleton Hei             3.84m  
  8 Lu, Bridget                  JH Putman                3.77m  
  9 Atkinson, Megan              Greenbank M.             3.73m  
 10 Krasilczuk, Kaleigh          Ceaderview M             3.71m  
 11 Lu, Brianna                  Broadview                3.67m  
 12 Wineck, Hallie               Greenbank M.             3.66m  
 13 Besnier, Eloise              Fisher Park/             3.64m  
 14 Hashim, Mariam               Longfield                3.63m  
 14 Lofaro, Stephanie            Sir Winston              3.63m  
 16 Tao, Yi Fei                  Broadview                3.58m  
 17 Vuleta, Nina                 JH Putman                3.50m  
 18 Shee, Hser K'Pru             Pinecrest P.             3.46m  
 19 Gurtler, Alexa               Broadview                3.35m  
 19 Wang, Xinchi                 Sir Winston              3.35m  
 21 Cochrane, Emily              Kars on the              3.32m  
 22 Bleackley, Tatianna          D. Roy Kenne             3.29m  
 23 Han, Jia Qi                  Fisher Park/             3.16m  
 23 Sangster, Laura              Kars on the              3.16m  
 25 Shibly, Maryam               Carleton Hei             3.05m  
 26 Vidalin, Sarah               Carleton Hei             2.70m  
 27 Kenny, Madison               D. Roy Kenne             2.51m  
 28 Omar, Hayat                  Pinecrest P.             2.29m  
 
Event 93  Boys Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jackson              JH Putman                5.62m  
  2 Allan, Kyle                  Sir Winston              5.50m  
  3 Asamoah, David               Longfield                5.15m  
  4 Woerlen, Kristian            Kars on the              5.02m  
  5 Ahmadi, Siyam                D.A. Moodie              4.95m  
  6 Choeung-Boateng, Gerrome     D. Roy Kenne             4.91m  
  7 Francois, Wil                Carleton Hei             4.85m  
  8 Latulippe, Nathan            Kars on the              4.83m  
  9 Gojkovic, Alek               Ceaderview M             4.75m  
 10 Vandusen, Owen               Longfield                4.67m  
 11 Brandt, Willem               Sir Winston              4.64m  
 12 Charley, Honor               Fisher Park/             4.56m  
 13 Tredinnick, Devon            Ceaderview M             4.55m  
 14 Baker, Ashaniel              D.A. Moodie              4.54m  
 15 Downey, Jared                Kars on the              4.41m  
 16 Kong, Andrew                 Longfield                4.37m  
 17 Khan, Sheess                 Pinecrest P.             4.36m  
 18 Walchyshyn, Nicholas         Fisher Park/             4.33m  
 19 Wu, Justin                   Greenbank M.             4.32m  
 20 Rajkumar, Rishi              Carleton Hei             4.27m  
 21 Huynh, Anthony               Pinecrest P.             4.25m  
 22 Colle, Jaheim                Broadview                4.11m  
 23 Lovisa, Sebastien            D.A. Moodie              4.07m  
 23 Naylor, Wesley               Carleton Hei             4.07m  
 25 Martin, Gabe                 Fisher Park/             3.99m  
 26 Burk, Aidan                  Greenbank M.             3.96m  
 27 Al-Quhfah, Hussain           D. Roy Kenne             3.69m  
 28 Gorden-Moore, Heath          D. Roy Kenne             3.62m  
 29 Moidu, Rayhan                Broadview                3.58m  
 30 Tanouchev, Nicolas           JH Putman                3.33m  
 
Event 94  Girls Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szartzetakis, Christina      Longfield                9.29m  
  2 Lu, Brianna                  Broadview                9.04m  
  3 Gibson, Tassanie             Carleton Hei             8.89m  
  4 Vail, Kim                    D.A. Moodie              8.56m  
  5 Boyes, Sadie                 Fisher Park/             8.54m  
  6 Stevens, Ria                 Kars on the              8.39m  
  7 Portner, Kaia                Longfield                8.14m  
  8 Cui, Allie                   Broadview                8.12m  
  9 Lofaro, Stephanie            Sir Winston              7.86m  
 10 Han, Jia Qi                  Fisher Park/             7.81m  
 11 Wang, Xinchi                 Sir Winston              7.69m  
 12 Miljosevic, Tiana            JH Putman                7.52m  
 13 Corbett, Sarah               JH Putman                7.25m  
 13 Simpson, Olivia              Ceaderview M             7.25m  
 15 Cheney, Tatem                Longfield                7.22m  
 16 Dehghani, Sghaliz            Ceaderview M             7.09m  
 17 Gabel, Emma                  Sir Winston              6.99m  
 18 Miles, Daeva                 Broadview                6.98m  
 19 Potter, Katie                Ceaderview M             6.83m  
 20 Parker, Marylou              JH Putman                6.76m  
 21 Xasan, Aisha                 Pinecrest P.             6.32m  
 22 Besnier, Eloise              Fisher Park/             5.98m  
 23 McCarthy, Jamika             Pinecrest P.             5.97m  
 24 Al-Helo, Lynn                Carleton Hei             5.59m  
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holder, Haven                Longfield               10.66m  
  2 Adeli, Kevin                 D.A. Moodie             10.13m  
  3 Tanouchev, Nicolas           JH Putman               10.02m  
  4 Elliott, Cameron             Longfield                9.95m  
  5 Dalley, Brock                Ceaderview M             9.83m  
  6 Gu, Kevin                    Broadview                9.64m  
  7 Luck, Tobey                  Longfield                9.59m  
  8 Skemer, Jacob                Ceaderview M             9.52m  
  9 Colle, Jaheim                Broadview                9.42m  
 10 Tredinnick, Devon            Ceaderview M             9.37m  
 11 Wells, Logan                 Kars on the              9.25m  
 12 Woerlen, Kristian            Kars on the              9.22m  
 13 Gibson, Bennett              Carleton Hei             9.12m  
 14 Bragg-Gardiner, Isaac        Fisher Park/             9.11m  
 15 McCullough, Liam             D.A. Moodie              8.87m  
 16 Paliwal, Neel                Greenbank M.             8.62m  
 17 Mubarak, Amir                Carleton Hei             8.53m  
 18 Moss-McEachern, Layton       Greenbank M.             8.51m  
 19 Esleben, Anil                Fisher Park/             8.46m  
 20 Kara, Mehmet                 D. Roy Kenne             8.22m  
 21 Duffenais, Isaiah            Fisher Park/             8.11m  
 22 Brandt, Willem               Sir Winston              8.10m  
 23 Hamilton, Tommy              Sir Winston              7.86m  
 24 Berry, Ben                   Kars on the              7.85m  
 25 Kearns, Sean                 JH Putman                7.46m  
 26 Omar, Khalid                 D. Roy Kenne             6.38m  
 27 Ali, Abdullahi               Pinecrest P.             6.28m  
 -- Omar, Yonis                  Sir Winston                 ND  
 -- Stone, Tyler                 Pinecrest P.                ND  
 
Event 96  Girls High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingstone, Clare           JH Putman                1.44m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO 
  2 Boyes, Sadie                 Fisher Park/             1.41m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Wimmi, Sarah                 D.A. Moodie             J1.41m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Mason McDermot, Paige        Greenbank M.             1.38m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Surette, Destiny             Fisher Park/             1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gurtler, Alexa               Broadview                1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hayden, Taylor               Fisher Park/             1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Hashim, Mariam               Longfield               J1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Miljosevic, Tiana            JH Putman               J1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Cheney, Tatem                Longfield               J1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Goldstein, Hannah            JH Putman               J1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Gruson, Ingrid               Broadview               J1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Bhatia, Aanya                Longfield               J1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Ghassel, Huda                Carleton Hei             1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Etokimo, Eunice              Carleton Hei             1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 97  Boys High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kierpacz, Jan                Longfield                1.63m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Math, Micaiah                Longfield               J1.63m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Veale, Max                   D.A. Moodie              1.55m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Adongo, Jabu                 Fisher Park/            J1.55m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Baylin, Jacob                D.A. Moodie              1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Charley, Honor               Fisher Park/            J1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Scott, Logan                 Longfield               J1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Gibson, Bennett              Carleton Hei             1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Nhanala, Cody                Fisher Park/             1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXP    O  XXX 
 10 Lane, Blair                  Broadview               J1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Rajkumar, Rishi              Carleton Hei             1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Player, Alex                 JH Putman                1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Gu, Kevin                    Broadview               J1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Baker, Ashaniel              D.A. Moodie              1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Harris, Jake                 JH Putman                1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Aizikov, Tal                 Carleton Hei             1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 98  Girls Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Chloe             Broadview                9.05m  
  2 Kaba, Fanta                  Greenbank M.             8.90m  
  2 Shee, Hser K'Pru             Pinecrest P.             8.90m  
  4 Bailey, Julia                Longfield                8.37m  
  5 Vandensande, Claire          Greenbank M.             8.27m  
  6 Goldstein, Hannah            JH Putman                8.16m  
  7 Ashe, Regan                  Longfield                8.08m  
  8 Gutwin, Samantha             Kars on the              7.95m  
  9 Corriveau, Cassie            Greenbank M.             7.90m  
 10 Tagieff, Sydney              Sir Winston              7.85m  
 11 Surette, Destiny             Fisher Park/             7.77m  
 12 Wilson, Tatum                Sir Winston              7.73m  
 13 Simpson, Olivia              Ceaderview M             7.68m  
 13 Davies, Annabelle            Broadview                7.68m  
 15 McClure, Jenna               Fisher Park/             7.56m  
 16 Al-Helo, Lynn                Carleton Hei             7.49m  
 17 El-Farou, Shereen            D.A. Moodie              7.29m  
 18 Harvey, Keirsten             Broadview                7.24m  
 19 Smith, Rebecca               Kars on the              7.18m  
 20 Bernard, Berlina             Ceaderview M             7.05m  
 21 Limage, Faissa               Pinecrest P.             6.98m  
 22 Bishop, Jacquie              Longfield                6.96m  
 23 Wigney, Kenzie               Kars on the              6.70m  
 24 Bond, Sarah                  Sir Winston              6.66m  
 25 Parker, Marylou              JH Putman                6.59m  
 26 Lanthier, Shayla             Ceaderview M             6.17m  
 27 Moktan, Rubina               Carleton Hei             6.11m  
 28 Salaudeen, Azeezat           Fisher Park/             5.60m  
 29 Patterson, Heather           Carleton Hei             5.55m  
 30 Corbett, Sarah               JH Putman                5.50m  
 
Event 99  Boys Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wardle, Jared                Longfield               10.60m  
  2 Sadiku, Khaleel              Longfield                9.98m  
  3 Naylor, Duncan               D. Roy Kenne             9.57m  
  4 Choeung-Boateng, Gerrome     D. Roy Kenne             9.48m  
  5 Currie, Carter               Ceaderview M             9.35m  
  6 Sun, Bryan                   Ceaderview M             9.31m  
  7 Chen, Andrew                 Fisher Park/             9.25m  
  8 Simionescu, Robert           Fisher Park/             9.00m  
  9 Khan, Sheess                 Pinecrest P.             8.83m  
 10 Wong, Kian                   Greenbank M.             8.61m  
 11 Statham, Logan               D.A. Moodie              8.53m  
 12 Ossa, Paul                   Longfield                8.52m  
 13 Lawlor, Jack                 Fisher Park/             8.34m  
 14 Reinoso, Muhammad            Pinecrest P.             8.22m  
 15 Abdalla, Khalid              Sir Winston              8.17m  
 15 LeFrancois, Rieley           Kars on the              8.17m  
 17 Henderson, Scott             Sir Winston              7.80m  
 17 Gault, Luke                  Kars on the              7.80m  
 17 Lovisa, Sebastien            D.A. Moodie              7.80m  
 20 Macrillo, Tyrese             Greenbank M.             7.54m  
 21 Faid, Anas                   Greenbank M.             7.43m  
 22 Baylin, Jacob                D.A. Moodie              7.29m  
 23 Saccucci, Marco              Carleton Hei             7.21m  
 24 Chen, Tony                   Broadview                7.13m  
 25 Cunning, Tyson               Kars on the              6.79m  
 26 Aleksiev, Toman              Broadview                6.72m  
 27 Meyer-Wertman, Raffi         JH Putman                6.70m  
 28 Warsame, Mohamed             Carleton Hei             6.67m  
 29 Scott, Tyson                 Sir Winston              6.36m

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s