OCDSB Jr 6 2014

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 17/06/2014
                            OCDSB Jr 6 - 17/06/2014                            
                        Earl of March Secondary School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Maddy                Stonecrest E             16.22q  5 
  2 Campbell, Amelia             Stephen Leac             16.25q  7 
  3 Babineau, Kate               Roch Carrier             16.33q  5 
  4 Corman, Dana                 South March              16.35q  5 
  5 Ladouceur, Leah              A. Lorne Cas             16.39q  4 
  6 Marty, Leah                  Bridlewood C             16.79q  4 
  7 Fuller, Gigi                 South March              16.81   7 
  8 Wainwright, Jenna            Huntley Cent             16.83   7 
  9 Liagridonis, Emma            Roch Carrier             16.85   6 
 10 Preston, Katelin             Westwind P.S             17.02   3 
 11 Abdul-Kader, Nadine          Jack Donohue             17.09   2 
 12 Momodu, Aneesa               Bridlewood C             17.12   1 
 13 Kaye, Emily                  Katimavik                17.21   1 
 14 Stewart, Kirsty              John Young               17.30   4 
 15 Lacroix, Jaden               Huntley Cent             17.36   6 
 16 Heaslip, Audrey              John Young               17.39   7 
 17 Prystasz, Natasha            Stephen Leac             17.42   6 
 18 Tubman, Gwyneth              Westwind P.S             17.43   4 
 19 Smith, Zoe                   WO Mitchell              17.45   2 
 19 Ulvr, Gracie                 Katimavik                17.45   3 
 21 Wilson, Sarah                WO Mitchell              17.48   1 
 22 Ou, Selina                   Erskine John             17.52   3 
 23 Meldrum, Amanda              Roch Carrier             17.53   6 
 24 Zapp, Laura                  A. Lorne Cas             17.56   4 
 25 May, Charlotte               Westwind P.S             17.59   4 
 25 Milligan, Jade               Stephen Leac             17.59   1 
 27 Sills, Alissa                Huntley Cent             17.75   3 
 28 Meas, Marisa                 South March              17.78   5 
 29 McKnight, Aryn               A. Lorne Cas             18.10   3 
 30 Turner, Olivia               Erskine John             18.15   2 
 31 Butler, Ella                 John Young               18.21   2 
 32 Storr, Megan                 Jack Donohue             18.43   3 
 33 Burt, Jorja                  Stonecrest E             18.51   5 
 34 McCalden, Sarah              Stonecrest E             18.53   6 
 35 Trahan, Olivia               WO Mitchell              18.64   1 
 36 Pietraru, Maria              Jack Donohue             18.65   2 
 37 Blackman, Jada               Bridlewood C             18.94   2 
 38 Hearst, Ashley               Roland Michener          19.65   7 
 39 Kernohan, Alyssa             Katimavik                19.82   5 
 40 Rafter, Mackenzie            Erskine John             20.19   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Amelia             Stephen Leac             16.09  
  2 Murray, Maddy                Stonecrest E             16.32  
  3 Ladouceur, Leah              A. Lorne Cas             16.42  
  4 Corman, Dana                 South March              16.56  
  5 Marty, Leah                  Bridlewood C             17.36  
  6 Babineau, Kate               Roch Carrier             17.49  
 
Girls 200 Meter Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Grace                 Katimavik                34.01q  6 
  2 Nicholson, Avery             A. Lorne Cas             34.32q  3 
  3 Murray, Maddy                Stonecrest E             34.66q  2 
  4 Shankar, Cynthia             Roch Carrier             35.31q  5 
  5 Fuller, Gigi                 South March              35.61q  2 
  6 Jones, Harrie                Stephen Leac             36.04q  5 
  7 Howard, Emily                A. Lorne Cas             36.05   5 
  8 Chauhan, Lavanya             Roch Carrier             36.09   1 
  9 Partridge, Taylor            Stonecrest E             36.16   1 
  9 Rodriguez, Elowyn            John Young               36.16   6 
 11 Nugent, Carmen               Erskine John             36.37   4 
 12 Adams, Maya                  Westwind P.S             36.69   6 
 13 Momodu, Aneesa               Bridlewood C             36.79   4 
 14 Abdul-Kader, Nadine          Jack Donohue             36.82   5 
 15 Zhang, Grace                 Katimavik                37.05   7 
 16 Storr, Megan                 Jack Donohue             37.10   7 
 16 Dan, Mitena                  Stephen Leac             37.10   3 
 18 Lecox, Katelyn               Stephen Leac             37.30   4 
 19 Meldrum, Amanda              Roch Carrier             37.43   5 
 20 Marty, Leah                  Bridlewood C             37.58   2 
 21 Major, Sophie                Westwind P.S             37.70   5 
 22 Munro, Grace                 Huntley Cent             37.86   3 
 23 Black, Morgan                John Young               37.87   3 
 24 Taylor, Chelsea              Westwind P.S             37.94   6 
 25 Qui, Alice                   Erskine John             38.07   7 
 26 Toko Mangan, Maya            Jack Donohue             38.15   7 
 27 Meas, Marisa                 South March              38.19   6 
 28 Fahd, Aymen                  Bridlewood C             38.32   7 
 29 Ong, Grace                   South March              38.41   1 
 29 Johnston, Hannah             John Young               38.41   4 
 31 Smith, Zoe                   WO Mitchell              39.03   2 
 32 ., Iesha                     Roland Michener          39.06   1 
 33 Barter, Maia                 Katimavik                39.52   1 
 34 Hursti, Claire               Huntley Cent             39.54   7 
 35 Pemberton, Katie             A. Lorne Cas             39.86   6 
 36 Ou, Selina                   Erskine John             39.90   3 
 37 Trahan, Olivia               WO Mitchell              39.92   1 
 38 D'Arcy, Lexy                 Stonecrest E             40.59   2 
 39 Ticlea, Andrea               WO Mitchell              41.29   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Grace                 Katimavik                34.41  
  2 Nicholson, Avery             A. Lorne Cas             34.69  
  3 Murray, Maddy                Stonecrest E             34.84  
  4 Fuller, Gigi                 South March              35.17  
  5 Shankar, Cynthia             Roch Carrier             35.52  
  6 Jones, Harrie                Stephen Leac             36.23  
 
Girls 800 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Avery             A. Lorne Cas           2:57.25  
  2 Campbell, Amelia             Stephen Leac           3:02.27  
  3 May, Charlotte               Westwind P.S           3:05.17  
  4 Kelly, Grace                 Katimavik              3:06.28  
  5 Moat, Grace                  Roch Carrier           3:13.65  
  6 Behm, Rebecca                Stonecrest E           3:13.80  
  7 Liu, Bei Di                  Erskine John           3:13.81  
  8 Chauhan, Lavanya             Roch Carrier           3:19.64  
  9 Kou, Peyton                  Erskine John           3:22.01  
 10 Woods, Amy                   A. Lorne Cas           3:22.20  
 11 Prystasz, Natasha            Stephen Leac           3:23.08  
 12 McCulligh, Helen             Jack Donohue           3:24.34  
 13 Kotb, Sarah                  South March            3:26.32  
 14 Milton, Bryn                 Stonecrest E           3:26.93  
 15 Lamoureux, Emily             A. Lorne Cas           3:27.12  
 16 Newsome, Amy                 South March            3:28.61  
 17 Barter, Maia                 Katimavik              3:29.47  
 18 Onofrychuk, Mackenzie        WO Mitchell            3:30.09  
 19 Hajsaid, Lujayn              Bridlewood C           3:30.25  
 20 Fleury, Camille              Jack Donohue           3:34.75  
 21 Rodriguez, Elowyn            John Young             3:34.93  
 22 Hursti, Claire               Huntley Cent           3:36.62  
 23 L, Joelle                    Westwind P.S           3:37.24  
 24 Toko Mangan, Maya            Jack Donohue           3:37.26  
 25 Mcewen, Paytan               John Young             3:38.07  
 26 Luckett, Nicole              Stonecrest E           3:39.86  
 27 Hyndman, Nel                 South March            3:40.56  
 28 Simeon, Calleigh             Roch Carrier           3:48.49  
 29 Belanger, Olivia             WO Mitchell            3:48.75  
 30 Johnston, Hannah             John Young             3:58.26  
 31 Dzerda, Laura                Erskine John           3:59.49  
 32 Pitcher, Emily               WO Mitchell            4:04.02  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liagridonis, Emma            Roch Carrier           3:42.40  
  2 Ulvr, Gracie                 Katimavik              3:58.96  
  3 Albert, Bailey               Stephen Leac           4:04.55  
  4 Milligan, Jade               Stephen Leac           4:05.04  
  5 Moat, Grace                  Roch Carrier           4:05.33  
  6 Taylor, Chelsea              Westwind P.S           4:10.54  
  7 Moore, Jeannette             Stephen Leac           4:12.17  
  8 Smith, Kayla                 Katimavik              4:14.05  
  9 Munro, Grace                 Huntley Cent           4:16.09  
 10 Zhang, Grace                 Katimavik              4:19.27  
 11 Lamoureux, Emily             A. Lorne Cas           4:19.43  
 12 Milton, Bryn                 Stonecrest E           4:26.65  
 13 Moran, Rowan                 South March            4:27.02  
 14 Qui, Alice                   Erskine John           4:27.49  
 15 Woods, Amy                   A. Lorne Cas           4:30.06  
 16 Onofrychuk, Mackenzie        WO Mitchell            4:31.14  
 17 Liu, Annabel                 Erskine John           4:32.70  
 18 Butler, Ella                 John Young             4:33.09  
 19 Young, Emma                  Westwind P.S           4:36.80  
 20 Kou, Peyton                  Erskine John           4:38.27  
 21 McGill, Ruth                 South March            4:38.84  
 22 Wallace, Katie               Westwind P.S           4:39.61  
 23 Zapp, Laura                  A. Lorne Cas           4:40.98  
 24 Madore, Tessa                South March            4:41.56  
 25 Belanger, Olivia             WO Mitchell            4:42.23  
 26 Mcewen, Paytan               John Young             4:44.80  
 27 Wilson, Kayla                Stonecrest E           4:47.83  
 28 Broughton, Holly             WO Mitchell            4:47.84  
 29 Gasbarro, Amelia             Jack Donohue           4:49.79  
 30 Agrawal, Tanvi               Jack Donohue           4:57.79  
 31 Wu, Emily                    Roch Carrier           4:59.78  
 32 Stecher, Rebecca             Huntley Cent           5:00.68  
 33 Storr, Megan                 Jack Donohue           5:00.88  
 34 Goodger, Katelyn             Huntley Cent           5:06.35  
 35 Dowler, Kyla                 Stonecrest E           5:09.94  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Mite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roch Carrier ES  'A'                                1:08.34   1 
  2 Stephen Leacock  'A'                                1:10.38   1 
  3 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:11.97   2 
  4 Westwind P.S.  'A'                                  1:12.13   3 
  5 South March  'A'                                    1:12.18   2 
  6 Stonecrest E.S.  'A'                                1:12.58   3 
  7 Katimavik  'A'                                      1:13.38   1 
  8 WO Mitchell  'A'                                    1:14.26   2 
  9 Huntley Centennial P.S.  'A'                        1:14.76   2 
  9 Jack Donohue Public School  'A'                     1:14.76   3 
 11 Bridlewood Ces  'A'                                 1:16.03   3 
 12 John Young  'A'                                     1:17.29   1 
 13 Erskine Johnston  'A'                               1:18.27   1 
 
Girls Long Jump Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Jenna            Huntley Cent             3.45m  
  2 Liu, Bei Di                  Erskine John             3.30m  
  3 Lecox, Katelyn               Stephen Leac             3.20m  
  4 Richard, Kayleigh            Huntley Cent             3.10m  
  5 Corman, Dana                 South March              3.09m  
  5 Thompson, Lauren             John Young               3.09m  
  7 Lacroix, Jaden               Huntley Cent             3.00m  
  8 Adams, Maya                  Westwind P.S             2.99m  
  9 Phillips, Zoe                Stephen Leac             2.97m  
 10 Pietraru, Maria              Jack Donohue            J2.97m  
 11 Pemberton, Katie             A. Lorne Cas            J2.97m  
 12 Ladouceur, Leah              A. Lorne Cas             2.96m  
 12 Wang, Laura                  Bridlewood C             2.96m  
 14 Wilson, Sarah                WO Mitchell              2.94m  
 14 Sheahan, Eva                 A. Lorne Cas             2.94m  
 16 McCalden, Sarah              Stonecrest E             2.91m  
 17 Li, Iris                     Stephen Leac             2.85m  
 17 Pridham, Delia               Bridlewood C             2.85m  
 19 Kuzmenko, Maria              Erskine John             2.84m  
 20 Wallace, Katie               Westwind P.S             2.77m  
 21 Rao, Shilpa                  Westwind P.S             2.76m  
 22 Shankar, Cynthia             Roch Carrier             2.75m  
 22 Kaye, Emily                  Katimavik                2.75m  
 24 McGill, Ruth                 South March              2.74m  
 25 Li, Kyra                     Roch Carrier             2.71m  
 26 Danis, Abby                  Stonecrest E             2.65m  
 27 Thompson, Meredith           John Young               2.57m  
 28 Jian, Janet                  WO Mitchell              2.54m  
 29 Hearst, Ashley               Roland Michener          2.45m  
 30 Smith, Kayla                 Katimavik                2.44m  
 31 Dzerda, Laura                Erskine John             2.43m  
 32 Begg, Sydney                 Jack Donohue             2.42m  
 33 Dowler, Kyla                 Stonecrest E             2.39m  
 34 Ong, Grace                   South March              2.38m  
 34 Jatania, Nisha               WO Mitchell              2.38m  
 36 Preche, Lesha                Roland Michener          2.34m  
 37 Chen, Jalia                  Roch Carrier             2.33m  
 38 Kernohan, Alyssa             Katimavik                2.30m  
 39 DiFruscio, Lauren            Jack Donohue             2.25m  
 40 Oloumi, Sevdah               Bridlewood C             2.10m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grudger, Kathryn             Roland Michener         31.60m  
  2 Driver, Mikaylee             A. Lorne Cas            29.81m  
  3 Thompson, Lauren             John Young              28.41m  
  4 Crawford, Meghan             Stonecrest E            24.73m  
  5 Fulcher, Morgan              Stonecrest E            24.51m  
  6 Jones, Harrie                Stephen Leac            24.41m  
  7 Lahav, Alma                  A. Lorne Cas            24.10m  
  8 ., Marina                    Roland Michener         23.21m  
  9 Madore, Tessa                South March             22.61m  
 10 Sudo, Mie                    Erskine John            21.72m  
 11 Pridham, Delia               Bridlewood C            21.65m  
 12 Brown, Kya                   Westwind P.S            21.61m  
 13 Sills, Alissa                Huntley Cent            21.60m  
 14 Behm, Rebecca                Stonecrest E            21.26m  
 15 Bodnar, Evelyn               John Young              21.14m  
 16 Whitton, Kida                Westwind P.S            21.12m  
 17 Martin, Katelyn              Westwind P.S            20.99m  
 18 Kwan, Clarice                Jack Donohue            20.98m  
 19 Thompson, Meredith           John Young              20.07m  
 20 Sapozhnikov, Itel            South March             19.92m  
 21 Liu, Annabel                 Erskine John            19.54m  
 22 Yu, Grace                    Stephen Leac            18.76m  
 23 Broughton, Holly             WO Mitchell             18.17m  
 24 Fleury, Camille              Jack Donohue            18.07m  
 25 Tinman, Alex                 A. Lorne Cas            18.01m  
 26 Pergel, Andrea               Katimavik               17.82m  
 27 Oloumi, Sevdah               Bridlewood C            17.81m  
 28 ., Yarra                     Roland Michener         17.77m  
 29 Wang, Laura                  Bridlewood C            17.57m  
 30 Matthews, Kaela              Huntley Cent            16.65m  
 31 Pearce, Carys                WO Mitchell             16.62m  
 32 Howlader, Tabassum           Jack Donohue            16.45m  
 32 Rackus, Paige                Stephen Leac            16.45m  
 34 Mills, Sarah                 Erskine John            16.09m  
 35 Nguyen, Ann                  WO Mitchell             12.26m  
 36 ., Shazia                    Roland Michener          8.20m  
 37 Jheran, Zainab               Katimavik                8.19m  
 -- Barley, Katie                South March               FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sundara, Sullie              Roch Carrier             15.08q  6 
  2 Gordon, Mackenzie            Stephen Leac             15.12q  3 
  3 Steen, Emma                  A. Lorne Cas             15.27q  4 
  4 Ayer, Katheryn               Westwind P.S             15.56q  4 
  5 Fancy, Vicka                 Katimavik                15.61q  5 
  6 Lowe, Taylor                 Bridlewood C             15.66q  4 
  7 Gardner, Victoria            Erskine John             15.71   3 
  8 Steen, Abby                  A. Lorne Cas             15.78   2 
  9 Grudger, Kathryn             Roland Michener          15.81   7 
  9 Brule, Kendra                Stonecrest E             15.81   5 
 11 Switzer, Kamdyn              Westwind P.S             15.83   4 
 12 Schmidt, Amanda              South March              15.92   7 
 13 Willey, Megan                Jack Donohue             15.95   6 
 14 Walker, Sierra               Huntley Cent             16.16   5 
 15 Emmerson, Sloane             John Young               16.35   2 
 16 Lariviere, Ava               Westwind P.S             16.36   7 
 16 Inouye, Abby                 Stephen Leac             16.36   3 
 18 O’hearn, Regan               Bridlewood C             16.43   1 
 19 Villeneuve, Maddy            Stonecrest E             16.44   6 
 20 Arsenault, Evy               Stephen Leac             16.46   7 
 21 Caplan, Nasu                 Katimavik                16.50   3 
 22 Jones, Alison                John Young               16.60   2 
 23 Haggerty, Keira              A. Lorne Cas             16.65   7 
 24 Veldman, Maonika             Stonecrest E             16.67   2 
 25 Kozlov, Nicole               Jack Donohue             16.79   3 
 26 Robinson, Emily              Erskine John             16.82   1 
 27 Samuels, Eden                South March              16.83   1 
 28 Gill, Emma                   Jack Donohue             16.88   1 
 29 Tadsen, Hannah               South March              16.90   6 
 30 Qin, Emily                   John Young               17.19   2 
 31 Goodchild, Maya              WO Mitchell              17.28   6 
 32 AbuAbah, Noor                Erskine John             17.65   1 
 33 Bradbury, Brianne            Huntley Cent             17.68   5 
 34 Jaz, Nicole                  WO Mitchell              18.22   3 
 35 Trotto, Bianca               Roch Carrier             18.49   5 
 36 Tong, Kathy                  Bridlewood C             19.30   2 
 37 Shaw, Sophie                 Roch Carrier             19.45   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Mackenzie            Stephen Leac             14.96  
  2 Steen, Emma                  A. Lorne Cas             15.43  
  3 Sundara, Sullie              Roch Carrier             15.52  
  4 Fancy, Vicka                 Katimavik                15.53  
  5 Lowe, Taylor                 Bridlewood C             15.58  
  6 Ayer, Katheryn               Westwind P.S             15.61  
 
Girls 200 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steen, Emma                  A. Lorne Cas             31.85q  3 
  2 Ross, Charlotte              Stonecrest E             32.16q  1 
  3 Gardner, Victoria            Erskine John             32.18q  3 
  4 Laborde, Nicole              Stonecrest E             33.00q  7 
  5 Maloney, Teaghan             Stonecrest E             33.51q  7 
  6 Fancy, Vicka                 Katimavik                33.57q  4 
  7 Ivany, Katy                  Jack Donohue             33.64   4 
  8 Schmidt, Amanda              South March              34.27   2 
  9 Pi, Annie                    Erskine John             34.55   7 
 10 Publow, Paige                Westwind P.S             34.56   6 
 11 Mihajlovic, Mila             Stephen Leac             34.57   1 
 12 Zhang, Christina             John Young               34.79   1 
 13 Balderson, Haylie            Huntley Cent             34.82   3 
 14 Rowe, Anndee                 Erskine John             35.25   6 
 15 Sprague, Emma                South March              35.44   3 
 16 Vantresca, Eliana            A. Lorne Cas             35.50   3 
 17 Schenborn, Madeline          Westwind P.S             35.66   4 
 18 Leclair, Danica              Katimavik                35.67   1 
 19 Najm, Maia                   WO Mitchell              35.69   2 
 20 Wiseberg, Samantha           Katimavik                35.81   5 
 21 Thomas, Jaclyn               A. Lorne Cas             35.95   4 
 22 Day, Thea                    John Young               36.09   7 
 23 Chen, Angela                 Stephen Leac             36.22   6 
 24 Popescu, Irina               Stephen Leac             36.33   4 
 25 Achar, Isha                  WO Mitchell              36.63   6 
 26 Zauner, Maia                 Roland Michener          36.79   1 
 27 Ghunsi, Miriam               WO Mitchell              36.92   5 
 28 Gill, Emma                   Jack Donohue             37.15   7 
 29 P, Lia                       Westwind P.S             37.40   6 
 30 Yohannes, Mariam             John Young               37.52   6 
 30 Egan, Mackenzie              Huntley Cent             37.52   5 
 32 Newsome, Kailey              South March              37.98   5 
 33 Bellehumeur, Sophia          Roch Carrier             38.43   2 
 34 Trotto, Bianca               Roch Carrier             38.63   4 
 35 Ali, Rokaya                  Jack Donohue             38.92   5 
 36 Derie, Muna                  Bridlewood C             38.95   1 
 37 Sawyer, Kate                 Bridlewood C             39.16   5 
 38 Zaynali, Sevdah              Bridlewood C             40.33   2 
 39 ., Farah                     Roland Michener          44.75   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Steen, Emma                  A. Lorne Cas             32.23  
  2 Ross, Charlotte              Stonecrest E             32.40  
  3 Gardner, Victoria            Erskine John             32.67  
  4 Laborde, Nicole              Stonecrest E             33.43  
  5 Fancy, Vicka                 Katimavik                33.81  
  6 Maloney, Teaghan             Stonecrest E             33.99  
 
Girls 800 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jiang, Juliann               Roch Carrier           2:52.68  
  2 Mihajlovic, Mila             Stephen Leac           2:52.69  
  3 Steen, Abby                  A. Lorne Cas           2:58.47  
  4 Gu, Brenna                   Stephen Leac           3:04.48  
  5 Maloney, Teaghan             Stonecrest E           3:08.60  
  6 Tierney, Lauren              Stephen Leac           3:11.02  
  7 Kozlov, Nicole               Jack Donohue           3:11.43  
  8 McIntosh, Zoe                Westwind P.S           3:11.77  
  9 Rooney, Hannah               WO Mitchell            3:11.92  
 10 Willey, Megan                Jack Donohue           3:17.70  
 11 Brule, Kendra                Stonecrest E           3:19.10  
 12 Zhang, Christina             John Young             3:20.97  
 13 Rowe, Anndee                 Erskine John           3:22.56  
 14 P, Lia                       Westwind P.S           3:23.78  
 15 Atkins, Siobhan              Stonecrest E           3:24.17  
 16 Broadhurst, Madison          Huntley Cent           3:25.37  
 17 Grudger, Kathryn             Roland Michener        3:26.21  
 18 Sprague, Emma                South March            3:26.96  
 19 Traplin, Mia                 Katimavik              3:27.50  
 20 Turk, Elly                   A. Lorne Cas           3:27.59  
 21 Song, Callie                 Erskine John           3:27.91  
 22 Renaud, Katelyn              Bridlewood C           3:28.54  
 23 Jaz, Nicole                  WO Mitchell            3:29.57  
 24 Eljaji, Alisha               Jack Donohue           3:30.99  
 25 Achar, Isha                  WO Mitchell            3:33.97  
 26 Rollin, Alyssa               John Young             3:34.14  
 27 Johnston, Charlotte          South March            3:34.93  
 28 Tadsen, Hannah               South March            3:35.62  
 29 Shouldice, Saydee            Huntley Cent           3:37.47  
 30 Hassan, Amal                 Bridlewood C           3:40.90  
 31 Baijal, Ria                  Erskine John           3:45.56  
 32 Wickett, Sydney              Roch Carrier           3:45.73  
 33 Jones, Marin                 Roch Carrier           3:54.79  
 34 Clapp, Madison               Roland Michener        3:56.70  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayer, Katheryn               Westwind P.S           5:56.38  
  2 Ross, Charlotte              Stonecrest E           5:58.22  
  3 Chen, Angela                 Stephen Leac           6:09.74  
  4 Lariviere, Ava               Westwind P.S           6:19.03  
  5 Arsenault, Evy               Stephen Leac           6:21.19  
  6 Moss-Davies, Asha            A. Lorne Cas           6:22.58  
  7 Ivany, Katy                  Jack Donohue           6:34.49  
  8 AbuAbah, Noor                Erskine John           6:35.32  
  9 Benell, Sarah                South March            6:36.10  
 10 Rooney, Hannah               WO Mitchell            6:38.31  
 11 Pi, Annie                    Erskine John           6:43.13  
 12 Quirk, Jasmine               Katimavik              6:43.65  
 13 Hamilton, Zoey               Roch Carrier           6:47.13  
 14 Song, Callie                 Erskine John           6:48.12  
 15 Johnston, Lindsey            Huntley Cent           6:56.10  
 16 Eljaji, Alisha               Jack Donohue           7:00.50  
 17 Bone, Peyton                 Stonecrest E           7:01.31  
 18 Gate, Christina              Huntley Cent           7:03.46  
 19 O’hearn, Regan               Bridlewood C           7:06.62  
 20 Boyd, Isabelle               Westwind P.S           7:10.23  
 21 Kramer, Robyn                Jack Donohue           7:12.53  
 22 Witt, Laura                  South March            7:17.85  
 23 Ethier, Kayla                John Young             7:20.77  
 24 Kursova, Tasia               Stephen Leac           7:25.79  
 25 Bawa, Munrina                Roch Carrier           7:27.03  
 26 Robb, Olivia                 John Young             7:35.19  
 27 Ethier, Jordan               John Young             7:47.67  
 -- Koenig, Catriona             South March                 DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Tyke
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roch Carrier ES  'A'                                1:04.22   2 
  2 Stephen Leacock  'A'                                1:05.06   1 
  3 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:06.82   1 
  4 Westwind P.S.  'A'                                  1:06.93   3 
  5 Stonecrest E.S.  'A'                                1:07.25   1 
  6 Erskine Johnston  'A'                               1:07.94   3 
  7 John Young  'A'                                     1:08.72   2 
  8 South March  'A'                                    1:08.77   2 
  9 Katimavik  'A'                                      1:09.11   2 
 10 Huntley Centennial P.S.  'A'                        1:09.79   1 
 11 WO Mitchell  'A'                                    1:11.56   3 
 12 Jack Donohue Public School  'A'                     1:11.67   1 
 13 Bridlewood Ces  'A'                                 1:13.63   3 
 14 Roland Michener  'A'                                1:15.82   3 
 
Girls Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Mackenzie            Stephen Leac             4.19m  
  2 Orr, Andrea                  Roch Carrier             3.56m  
  3 Switzer, Kamdyn              Westwind P.S            J3.56m  
  4 Lowe, Taylor                 Bridlewood C             3.49m  
  5 McAteer, Mikayla             Stonecrest E             3.48m  
  6 Bach, Fiona                  Roch Carrier             3.45m  
  7 Broadhurst, Madison          Huntley Cent             3.34m  
  8 Emmerson, Sloane             John Young               3.29m  
  9 Lovagi, Annabella            Erskine John             3.28m  
 10 Valley, Hunter               Roch Carrier             3.26m  
 11 Nelson, Natasha              Erskine John             3.19m  
 12 Haggerty, Keira              A. Lorne Cas             3.12m  
 13 Gu, Brenna                   Stephen Leac             3.11m  
 14 Laborde, Nicole              Stonecrest E             3.08m  
 15 Kramer, Robyn                Jack Donohue             3.06m  
 15 Jones, Alison                John Young               3.06m  
 17 Najm, Maiam                  WO Mitchell              3.03m  
 18 Ngouv, Vivian                Jack Donohue             3.00m  
 19 Schenborn, Madeline          Westwind P.S             2.98m  
 20 Goh-Manzur, Elwyn            A. Lorne Cas             2.95m  
 21 Ramesh, Nethila              Jack Donohue             2.93m  
 22 Achyuthan, Rishika           A. Lorne Cas             2.92m  
 23 Egan, Mackenzie              Huntley Cent             2.89m  
 24 Goodchild, Maya              WO Mitchell              2.86m  
 25 Kursova, Tasia               Stephen Leac             2.84m  
 26 Leclair, Danica              Katimavik                2.80m  
 27 Villeneuve, Maddy            Stonecrest E             2.73m  
 28 Mosher, Erin                 Westwind P.S             2.71m  
 29 Qin, Emily                   John Young               2.70m  
 30 Robinson, Emily              Erskine John             2.69m  
 31 Johnston, Charlotte          South March              2.65m  
 32 Button, Sabrina              WO Mitchell              2.64m  
 32 Kyriakoylias, Dimitra        Bridlewood C             2.64m  
 34 Clapp, Madison               Roland Michener          2.63m  
 35 Witt, Laura                  South March              2.44m  
 36 Zauner, Maia                 Roland Michener          2.40m  
 37 Tong, Kathy                  Bridlewood C             2.14m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuels, Eden                South March             34.75m  
  2 Caplan, Nasu                 Katimavik               32.00m  
  3 MacDougall, Abby             Stonecrest E            31.70m  
  4 Morais, Emi                  Huntley Cent            30.18m  
  5 Bach, Fiona                  Roch Carrier            29.93m  
  6 Moynes, Taylor               Westwind P.S            28.91m  
  7 Walker, Sierra               Huntley Cent            28.36m  
  8 Bellehumeur, Sophia          Roch Carrier            27.44m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Eve                    WO Mitchell              13.98q  3 
  2 Bekkers, Erin                Westwind P.S             14.89q  2 
  3 Mander, Nimret               Erskine John             14.97q  5 
  4 Camponelli, Ava              Westwind P.S             15.08q  1 
  5 Tate, Anna                   Huntley Cent             15.15q  2 
  6 Steen, Sarah                 A. Lorne Cas             15.19q  1 
  7 Onukagha, Karen              John Young               15.27   6 
  8 Schreiner, Emily             Stonecrest E             15.28   5 
  9 Hou, Anda                    Jack Donohue             15.30   6 
 10 Katsman, Sophia              Stephen Leac             15.42   6 
 11 Macdonald, Rachel            Katimavik                15.49   3 
 12 Di Tommaso, Abby             Erskine John             15.51   3 
 13 Sabrina, Moga                Katimavik                15.56   3 
 14 Kulka, Laura                 John Young               15.61   4 
 14 Fraser, Isabel               WO Mitchell              15.61   4 
 16 Carey, Gillian               Stephen Leac             15.63   4 
 17 Osman, Hoda                  Jack Donohue             15.71   6 
 18 Bonenfant, Aurelie           Stonecrest E             15.74   3 
 19 Musuldri, Maund              Roch Carrier             15.78   2 
 20 Kotick, Sarah                Stephen Leac             15.93   1 
 21 Pierce, Tatum                South March              16.02   5 
 22 Van, Hayley                  John Young               16.09   4 
 23 Austin, Jemma                Bridlewood C             16.15   5 
 24 Baik, Sarah                  Erskine John             16.17   5 
 25 Palacek, Katerina            WO Mitchell              16.21   6 
 26 van Barr, Charlotte          Stonecrest E             16.28   1 
 27 Carnige, Cassie              South March              16.30   4 
 28 Lee, Miller                  Westwind P.S             16.35   5 
 29 McClinton, Danyka            Bridlewood C             16.49   2 
 30 Good, Kaitlyn                Bridlewood C             16.52   1 
 31 Clee, Jaiden                 Roch Carrier             16.64   1 
 32 Geng, Lucy                   Roch Carrier             16.69   7 
 33 Nepogodin, Jessica           South March              16.77   2 
 34 McMahon, Kaitlyn             Jack Donohue             16.80   2 
 35 Walker, Aliyah               Huntley Cent             17.26   3 
 36 Walker, Janelle              A. Lorne Cas             17.31   4 
 37 Alagele, Zainab              Roland Michener          17.91   7 
 38 Faizi, Javeera               Roch Carrier             19.76   7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Eve                    WO Mitchell              14.09  
  2 Mander, Nimret               Erskine John             14.84  
  3 Camponelli, Ava              Westwind P.S             15.15  
  4 Bekkers, Erin                Westwind P.S             15.20  
  5 Steen, Sarah                 A. Lorne Cas             15.42  
 
Girls 200 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peng, Sharon                 Erskine John             31.19q  6 
  2 Bekkers, Erinn               Westwind P.S             31.95q  6 
  3 Selen, Calgin                Katimavik                32.00q  1 
  4 Murphy, Sarah                Westwind P.S             32.21q  4 
  5 Vrbaski, Anna                Jack Donohue             32.40q  3 
  6 Macdonald, Rachel            Katimavik                32.64q  3 
  7 Pierce, Tatum                South March              32.81   2 
  7 Barrie, Cassidy              A. Lorne Cas             32.81   5 
  9 Cregan, Carly                Stephen Leac             33.00   2 
 10 Fraser, Isabel               WO Mitchell              33.02   3 
 11 Kopil, Abby                  Stonecrest E             33.06   4 
 12 Kulka, Laura                 John Young               33.14   4 
 13 Sabrina, Moga                Katimavik                33.22   6 
 14 Hooper, Abby                 Stephen Leac             33.35   3 
 15 Peacock, Alexis              Jack Donohue             33.41   6 
 16 Van, Hayley                  John Young               33.65   5 
 17 Dilawri, Anisha              Roch Carrier             33.71   1 
 18 Madsen, Sophie               Erskine John             33.88   3 
 19 Palacek, Katerina            WO Mitchell              34.13   3 
 20 Sze, Joanne                  WO Mitchell              34.26   6 
 21 Hou, Anda                    Jack Donohue             34.28   1 
 22 Frenten, Emily               Westwind P.S             34.43   1 
 23 Aripek, Nalan                South March              34.46   5 
 24 Bonenfant, Aurelie           Stonecrest E             34.71   5 
 25 Murray, Keirra               Roland Michener          35.13   1 
 26 Baik, Sarah                  Erskine John             35.32   4 
 27 Pham, Vivien                 South March              35.33   5 
 28 Storey, Olivia               Stonecrest E             35.39   1 
 29 Mahmoud, Ayah                Roch Carrier             35.46   7 
 30 Walker, Aliyah               Huntley Cent             35.68   5 
 31 Austin, Jemma                Bridlewood C             35.96   2 
 32 Jago, McKenna                John Young               35.97   6 
 32 Fleming, Anita               Stephen Leac             35.97   2 
 34 Widecki, Claudia             Roch Carrier             36.48   7 
 35 Issa, Manal                  Bridlewood C             37.12   4 
 36 Alagele, Zainab              Roland Michener          37.68   7 
 37 McDonald, Beth               A. Lorne Cas             37.86   2 
 38 Good, Kaitlyn                Bridlewood C             38.21   4 
 39 Yang, Seoyun                 Roland Michener          38.79   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Peng, Sharon                 Erskine John             31.20  
  2 Selen, Calgin                Katimavik                32.16  
  3 Murphy, Sarah                Westwind P.S             32.42  
  4 Bekkers, Erinn               Westwind P.S             32.70  
  5 Vrbaski, Anna                Jack Donohue             33.39  
  6 Macdonald, Rachel            Katimavik                35.08  
 
Girls 800 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Veldkamp, Grace              Roch Carrier           2:53.41  
  2 Bellefleur, Haley            Stonecrest E           2:54.63  
  3 Selen, Calgin                Katimavik              2:58.80  
  4 Madsen, Sophie               Erskine John           3:02.03  
  5 Millar, Ainsley              Westwind P.S           3:02.97  
  6 Wright, Abby                 WO Mitchell            3:04.55  
  7 Koenig, Catriona             South March            3:06.56  
  8 Hache, Rileigh               Westwind P.S           3:07.99  
  9 Mander, Nimret               Erskine John           3:08.38  
 10 Baltas, Beste                Erskine John           3:10.37  
 11 van Barr, Charlotte          Stonecrest E           3:10.38  
 12 Arthur, Megan                Stonecrest E           3:11.66  
 13 Srivastava, Nitika           Stephen Leac           3:12.65  
 14 Mulholland, Emma             Huntley Cent           3:13.27  
 15 Ross, Grace                  Huntley Cent           3:13.70  
 16 Jarvis, Jeany                WO Mitchell            3:16.61  
 17 Benell, Sarah                South March            3:17.41  
 18 Darby, Abbey                 Westwind P.S           3:18.45  
 19 Lowthian, Trinity            A. Lorne Cas           3:18.78  
 20 Smith, Stephanie             WO Mitchell            3:23.33  
 21 Gale, Erin                   A. Lorne Cas           3:27.14  
 22 Jiang, Juliann               Roch Carrier           3:27.85  
 23 Ford, Gabriela               Roch Carrier           3:31.00  
 24 Rao, Megha                   John Young             3:31.25  
 25 Faizi, Javeera               Roch Carrier           3:34.01  
 26 McDonald, Beth               A. Lorne Cas           3:38.30  
 27 Dinakaran, Eliana            Jack Donohue           3:39.65  
 28 Zhou, Tangia                 Jack Donohue           3:45.54  
 29 Adams, Allyson               Roland Michener        3:45.57  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Veldkamp, Grace              Roch Carrier           5:53.71  
  2 Bellefleur, Haley            Stonecrest E           6:01.40  
  3 Millar, Ainsley              Westwind P.S           6:11.67  
  4 Vrbaski, Anna                Jack Donohue           6:13.89  
  5 Jacintha, Luo                Katimavik              6:15.63  
  6 Lin, Erica                   Erskine John           6:19.96  
  7 Thirukamaran, Courtney       Jack Donohue           6:22.66  
  8 Ross, Grace                  Huntley Cent           6:22.95  
  9 Rughanie, Elanor             WO Mitchell            6:24.63  
 10 Mulholland, Emma             Huntley Cent           6:26.50  
 11 Darby, Abbey                 Westwind P.S           6:31.95  
 12 Mahmoud, Ayah                Roch Carrier           6:32.46  
 13 Jarvis, Jeany                WO Mitchell            6:35.63  
 14 Widecki, Claudia             Roch Carrier           6:39.09  
 15 Fleming, Anita               Stephen Leac           6:43.88  
 16 Baltas, Be                   Erskine John           6:53.96  
 17 Smith, Stephanie             WO Mitchell            6:59.48  
 18 Styles, Justine              Stonecrest E           7:00.73  
 19 Kovacina, Katarina           Stephen Leac           7:02.32  
 20 Rao, Megha                   John Young             7:03.75  
 21 Serena, Lam                  Katimavik              7:14.60  
 22 Wilker, Megan                Stonecrest E           7:18.49  
 23 Laroche, Kendra              Jack Donohue           7:32.71  
 24 Papineau, Kyra               A. Lorne Cas          10:09.46  
 25 Musclow, Hannah              John Young            10:39.79  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Atom
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen Leacock  'A'                                1:02.79   2 
  2 WO Mitchell  'A'                                    1:03.39   3 
  3 Katimavik  'A'                                      1:03.41   3 
  4 John Young  'A'                                     1:04.96   1 
  5 Westwind P.S.  'A'                                  1:05.22   3 
  6 Stonecrest E.S.  'A'                                1:05.52   2 
  7 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:06.19   3 
  8 Jack Donohue Public School  'A'                     1:07.95   2 
  9 South March  'A'                                    1:09.06   1 
 10 Erskine Johnston  'A'                               1:09.34   1 
 11 Roch Carrier ES  'A'                                1:09.59   1 
 12 Roland Michener  'A'                                1:12.78   3 
 13 Bridlewood Ces  'A'                                 1:12.90   1 
 14 Huntley Centennial P.S.  'A'                        1:13.00   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wang, Eve                    WO Mitchell              4.16m  
  2 Schreiner, Emily             Stonecrest E             4.05m  
  3 Peng, Sharon                 Erskine John             4.03m  
  4 Katsman, Sophia              Stephen Leac             4.00m  
  4 Camponelli, Ava              Westwind P.S             4.00m  
  6 Peacock, Alexis              Jack Donohue             3.84m  
  7 Worthing, Maya               Stephen Leac             3.75m  
  8 Murray, Keirra               Roland Michener          3.69m  
  9 Sam Chee, Sharini            Stephen Leac             3.55m  
 10 Yao, Jane                    Jack Donohue             3.54m  
 11 Smith, Morgan                A. Lorne Cas             3.53m  
 12 Dilawri, Anisha              Roch Carrier             3.52m  
 13 Karunakaran, Suveatha        WO Mitchell              3.50m  
 14 Sze, Joanne                  WO Mitchell              3.46m  
 15 Carnige, Cassie              South March              3.45m  
 16 Osman, Hoda                  Jack Donohue             3.44m  
 17 Di Tommaso, Abby             Erskine John             3.35m  
 18 Nepogodin, Jessica           South March              3.34m  
 19 Arthur, Megan                Stonecrest E             3.33m  
 19 Murphy, Sarah                Westwind P.S             3.33m  
 21 Stevenson, Taylor            Westwind P.S             3.30m  
 22 Musclow, Hannah              John Young               3.23m  
 23 Puchala, Jerra               Huntley Cent             3.21m  
 24 Harris, Madi                 Huntley Cent             3.16m  
 25 Pham, Vivien                 South March              3.13m  
 25 Trudeau, Kayleigh            John Young               3.13m  
 27 Ross, Kaylee                 Stonecrest E             3.00m  
 27 Onukagha, Karen              John Young               3.00m  
 29 Li, Melody                   Erskine John             2.95m  
 29 Tepe, Selensu                A. Lorne Cas             2.95m  
 29 Jago, McKenna                John Young               2.95m  
 32 Walker, Janelle              A. Lorne Cas             2.93m  
 33 Issa, Manal                  Bridlewood C             2.84m  
 34 Victoria, Maber              Katimavik                2.83m  
 35 Yang, Seoyun                 Roland Michener          2.51m  
 36 Cledgett, Beba               Bridlewood C             2.33m  
 37 Sidhu, Khushdeep             Roland Michener          2.32m  
 37 Rodriguez, Leslie            Bridlewood C             2.32m  
 39 Liu, Ella                    Roch Carrier             2.00m  
 
Girls Shot Put Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rishi, Saumyaa               Erskine John            38.09m  
  2 Hughes, Kylie                A. Lorne Cas            37.98m  
  3 Barrie, Cassidy              A. Lorne Cas            37.62m  
  4 Hache, Rileigh               Westwind P.S            37.50m  
  5 Pilon, Kenzie                Westwind P.S            35.64m  
  6 Gale, Erin                   A. Lorne Cas            35.22m  
  7 Victoria, Maber              Katimavik               35.00m  
  8 Storey, Olivia               Stonecrest E            34.59m  
  9 El Dali, Amina               South March             32.90m  
 10 Fleury, Marie-Soleil         Jack Donohue            32.44m  
 11 Yao, Jane                    Jack Donohue            31.64m  
 12 Mercer, Julia                Roch Carrier            31.50m  
 13 Cledgett, Beba               Bridlewood C            31.36m  
 14 Wallach, Maya                Westwind P.S            31.30m  
 15 Tate, Anna                   Huntley Cent            31.05m  
 16 Hu, Jessie                   Roch Carrier            31.00m  
 17 Osman, Hoda                  Jack Donohue            30.86m  
 18 Styles, Justine              Stonecrest E            30.50m  
 19 Karunakaran, Suveatha        WO Mitchell             30.26m  
 20 Aghazadeh, Nikki             WO Mitchell             30.13m  
 21 Tahir, Lala                  Roch Carrier            30.00m  
 22 Guo, Sabrina                 Erskine John            29.83m  
 23 Peterson, Honor              John Young              29.49m  
 24 Roinson, Vanessa             Stonecrest E            29.10m  
 25 Trudel, Lindsay              Stephen Leac            28.37m  
 26 Persaud, Shaunia             Huntley Cent            28.00m  
 27 Fuso, Olivia                 WO Mitchell             27.89m  
 28 Johnson, Taylor              South March             27.85m  
 29 Baro, Hawa                   John Young              27.45m  
 30 Inayat, Maira                Huntley Cent            26.10m  
 31 Rodriguez, Leslie            Bridlewood C            25.60m  
 32 Trudeau, Kayleigh            John Young              25.39m  
 33 Anna, Zinck                  Katimavik               24.83m  
 34 Shaikh, Madeeha              South March             24.75m  
 35 Adams, Allyson               Roland Michener         22.00m  
 36 McClinton, Danyka            Bridlewood C            21.90m  
 37 ., Khushr                    Roland Michener         21.50m  
 38 Shahd, Abdelghany            Katimavik               20.90m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shields, Rory                South March              15.78q  7 
  2 Krepski, Dylan               Katimavik                16.06q  6 
  3 Krohnberg, Jonathan          Stephen Leac             16.11q  6 
  4 Craig, Jordan                Stonecrest E             16.12q  6 
  5 Rorwick, Dylan               Roch Carrier             16.14q  2 
  6 LeLacheur, Tyler             WO Mitchell              16.17q  4 
  7 McKee, Josh                  Stephen Leac             16.18   5 
  8 Robak, Spencer               Erskine John             16.24   3 
  9 Joshi, Shiven                John Young               16.34   5 
 10 Bekkers, Tygh                Westwind P.S             16.44   5 
 11 Dunits, Kai                  South March              16.46   2 
 12 Kulka, Jaxson                John Young               16.48   3 
 12 Spearman, Daniel             Bridlewood C             16.48   4 
 14 Lee, Parker                  Westwind P.S             16.49   2 
 15 Buchan- Pham, Michael        Stephen Leac             16.53   5 
 16 Ade, Evan                    Stonecrest E             16.69   3 
 16 Avery, Liam                  Katimavik                16.69   6 
 16 Echlin, Griffin              Stonecrest E             16.69   1 
 19 Kharum, Sawit                Jack Donohue             16.71   2 
 19 Bozec, Jake                  Huntley Cent             16.71   6 
 21 Jones, Jamie                 Huntley Cent             16.73   1 
 22 Kaddour, Samy                Erskine John             16.83   7 
 23 Maclean, Connor              Roch Carrier             16.88   4 
 24 Xie, Ray                     Katimavik                16.89   7 
 25 Ghiami, Ashkon               South March              16.92   3 
 26 Prabhu, Vishva               Jack Donohue             16.95   2 
 27 Mohammed, Hazzem             Jack Donohue             16.98   1 
 28 Skinner, John                WO Mitchell              17.10   1 
 29 Bolton, Tristan              Westwind P.S             17.15   7 
 30 Visutski, Ryan               A. Lorne Cas             17.18   5 
 31 Rancourt, Theron             Roland Michener          17.21   6 
 32 Osorio, Elohim               Huntley Cent             17.27   3 
 33 White, Hayden                Bridlewood C             17.31   4 
 34 Durst, Joseph                A. Lorne Cas             17.36   1 
 35 Hasanian, Yusuf              WO Mitchell              17.50   1 
 36 Peterson, Oliver             John Young               17.82   4 
 37 Menard, Matthew              Bridlewood C             18.09   4 
 38 Manson, Owen                 Roch Carrier             18.40   7 
 39 Dalsania, Kavi               Erskine John             18.56   3 
 40 Faizi, Ateeb                 Roland Michener          20.46   5 
 41 Pasemnik, Roman              Roland Michener          21.33   7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 LeLacheur, Tyler             WO Mitchell              15.91  
  2 Shields, Rory                South March              15.97  
  3 Rorwick, Dylan               Roch Carrier             16.00  
  4 Krepski, Dylan               Katimavik                16.38  
  5 Krohnberg, Jonathan          Stephen Leac             16.41  
  6 Craig, Jordan                Stonecrest E             16.42  
 
Boys 200 Meter Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shields, Rory                South March              33.21q  4 
  2 Arthur, Derek                Stonecrest E             33.26q  4 
  3 Vennor, Blake                WO Mitchell              33.37q  6 
  4 MacLeod, Liam                A. Lorne Cas             33.70q  1 
  5 Robak, Spencer               Erskine John             34.19q  7 
  6 Spearman, Daniel             Bridlewood C             34.54q  6 
  7 Prasad, Akash                Roch Carrier             34.59   2 
  8 Craig, Jordan                Stonecrest E             34.65   6 
  9 Grewal, Jaideep              South March              34.76   1 
 10 Mohammadian, Azim            John Young               34.85   2 
 11 Rice, Tyrone                 Bridlewood C             34.95   1 
 12 Rose, Liam                   Katimavik                35.00   3 
 13 Couldter, Owen               Jack Donohue             35.11   5 
 14 Kulka, Jaxson                John Young               35.16   7 
 15 Relf, Sean                   Katimavik                35.30   3 
 16 Huynh, Derek                 Roch Carrier             35.53   6 
 17 Bekkers, Tygh                Westwind P.S             35.87   5 
 18 Bouwer, William              Huntley Cent             35.88   4 
 19 Ayele, Joseph                Jack Donohue             35.94   2 
 20 Thorne, Jackson              Jack Donohue             36.00   1 
 21 Lilly, Aidan                 Roch Carrier             36.06   7 
 22 Lee, Parker                  Westwind P.S             36.15   7 
 23 Ovington, Justin             Stonecrest E             36.41   2 
 24 Edmond, Nicholas             Stephen Leac             36.52   2 
 25 Lindsay-Stodart, Simon       Bridlewood C             36.66   5 
 26 Rose-Radunsky, Cohen         John Young               36.85   5 
 27 Darby, Ryan                  Westwind P.S             36.90   5 
 28 Fan, Wei-Wei                 A. Lorne Cas             36.99   4 
 29 Downey, Andrew               Huntley Cent             37.24   3 
 30 McDonnell, Owen              Stephen Leac             37.43   7 
 31 MacMullin, Ben               Huntley Cent             37.69   6 
 32 Clark, Jackson               WO Mitchell              37.89   4 
 33 Koops, Brandon               Roland Michener          37.94   2 
 34 Thomas, Rory                 Erskine John             39.55   1 
 35 Mullin, Seamus               Stephen Leac             39.72   3 
 36 Wilson, Erik                 A. Lorne Cas             39.78   5 
 37 Cowley, Jackson              WO Mitchell              39.96   6 
 38 ., Yousef                    Roland Michener          42.15   3 
 39 Kaddour, Samy                Erskine John             42.36   3 
 40 Avery, Liam                  Katimavik                42.86   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vennor, Blake                WO Mitchell              32.83  
  2 Arthur, Derek                Stonecrest E             32.84  
  3 Shields, Rory                South March              33.23  
  4 Robak, Spencer               Erskine John             33.80  
  5 Spearman, Daniel             Bridlewood C             34.31  
  6 MacLeod, Liam                A. Lorne Cas             34.48  
 
Boys 800 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seibert, Ethan               Erskine John           3:00.12  
  2 Gardner, Reid                Stephen Leac           3:02.31  
  3 Bisson, Bradley              Stephen Leac           3:02.68  
  4 Doucet, Charlie              Jack Donohue           3:03.44  
  5 Joshi, Shiven                John Young             3:04.58  
  6 Ladouceur, Ryan              Westwind P.S           3:05.17  
  7 Sandhu, Sajay                South March            3:05.33  
  8 Diotte, Bishop               Stonecrest E           3:05.45  
  9 Rose, Liam                   Katimavik              3:06.70  
 10 LeLacheur, Tyler             WO Mitchell            3:11.52  
 11 Jones, Cameron               Huntley Cent           3:13.41  
 12 Aithal, Mayoor               Erskine John           3:14.48  
 13 Cote, Charles                Jack Donohue           3:14.92  
 14 Echlin, Griffin              Stonecrest E           3:15.33  
 15 MC, Alex                     Roland Michener        3:15.66  
 16 Osborne, Avery               Westwind P.S           3:16.44  
 17 Bellefleur, Jake             Stonecrest E           3:18.10  
 18 Awati, Arhaan                South March            3:18.19  
 19 Forbes, Braeden              John Young             3:20.33  
 20 St-Micheal, Cameron          Huntley Cent           3:20.73  
 21 Skinner, John                WO Mitchell            3:21.69  
 22 Stangle, Adam                Roch Carrier           3:23.02  
 23 de la Roche, Ayden           A. Lorne Cas           3:23.08  
 24 Clee, Rhys                   Bridlewood C           3:24.39  
 25 Cotton, Addison              John Young             3:24.51  
 26 McKay, Lachlan               Roland Michener        3:26.53  
 27 Tucker, Eric                 Roland Michener        3:27.64  
 28 Clark, Jackson               WO Mitchell            3:30.86  
 29 Williams, Jack               Westwind P.S           3:31.76  
 30 Durst, Joseph                A. Lorne Cas           3:33.22  
 31 Brandt, Kieron               Bridlewood C           3:35.41  
 32 Wainwright, Thomas           A. Lorne Cas           3:37.03  
 33 Boissonneault, Matthew       Roch Carrier           3:38.75  
 34 Thomas, Rory                 Erskine John           3:39.69  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arthur, Derek                Stonecrest E           3:42.33  
  2 Schlieper, Luke              Katimavik              3:46.95  
  3 Seibert, Ethan               Erskine John           3:48.49  
  4 Ovington, Justin             Stonecrest E           3:49.89  
  5 Turcotte, Hudson             A. Lorne Cas           3:50.27  
  6 Sandhu, Sajay                South March            3:50.28  
  7 Dunits, Kai                  South March            3:53.03  
  8 Darby, Ryan                  Westwind P.S           3:53.29  
  9 El-Hamad, Ahmed              Jack Donohue           3:58.77  
 10 McDonnell, Owen              Stephen Leac           3:59.96  
 11 McAfee, Drew                 Katimavik              4:01.17  
 12 Aithal, Mayoor               Erskine John           4:02.19  
 13 Vanadel, Evan                Westwind P.S           4:03.87  
 14 Bellefleur, Jake             Stonecrest E           4:04.41  
 15 Leeson, Sam                  Roch Carrier           4:08.11  
 16 Fan, Wei-Wei                 A. Lorne Cas           4:08.13  
 17 Loveys, Sam                  John Young             4:08.40  
 18 Schofield, Eric              South March            4:09.89  
 19 Bouwer, William              Huntley Cent           4:12.11  
 20 Dunbar, Nathan               Huntley Cent           4:12.21  
 21 Miklikowski, Adam            Stephen Leac           4:15.46  
 22 Keays, Ethan                 Roch Carrier           4:17.51  
 23 Allen, Carter                A. Lorne Cas           4:17.78  
 24 Tysick, Quinton              Westwind P.S           4:20.60  
 25 Osorio, Elohim               Huntley Cent           4:21.33  
 26 Maclean, Connor              Roch Carrier           4:22.49  
 27 Dinakaran, Jacob             Jack Donohue           4:25.52  
 28 Gadde, Matthew               Katimavik              4:26.69  
 29 Harrison, James              Stephen Leac           4:28.21  
 30 Zeng, Mathew                 Erskine John           4:29.45  
 31 Kriss, Gennady               WO Mitchell            4:34.31  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Mite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WO Mitchell  'A'                                    1:07.14   3 
  2 South March  'A'                                    1:07.41   3 
  3 Westwind P.S.  'A'                                  1:08.17   2 
  4 Stonecrest E.S.  'A'                                1:10.04   3 
  5 Stephen Leacock  'A'                                1:10.17   2 
  6 Katimavik  'A'                                      1:10.22   1 
  7 Roch Carrier ES  'A'                                1:10.24   2 
  8 Bridlewood Ces  'A'                                 1:10.31   1 
  9 John Young  'A'                                     1:10.71   1 
 10 Jack Donohue Public School  'A'                     1:10.75   1 
 11 Huntley Centennial P.S.  'A'                        1:11.16   1 
 12 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:12.55   2 
 13 Erskine Johnston  'A'                               1:13.12   3 
 
Boys Long Jump Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huynh, Derek                 Roch Carrier             3.64m  
  2 Prabhu, Vishva               Jack Donohue             3.46m  
  3 Abt, Jonathan                John Young               3.33m  
  4 Buchan- Pham, Michael        Stephen Leac             3.32m  
  5 von Boetticher, Ty           Stonecrest E             3.31m  
  6 Geller, Micky                Huntley Cent             3.29m  
  7 Pleau, Adam                  Stonecrest E             3.28m  
  8 Ade, Evan                    Stonecrest E             3.25m  
  9 Vennor, Blake                WO Mitchell              3.12m  
 10 Ghiami, Ashkon               South March              3.10m  
 11 Jones, Jamie                 Huntley Cent             3.09m  
 12 Xie, Ray                     Katimavik                3.08m  
 12 Bigentini, Nicolas           Jack Donohue             3.08m  
 14 Clee, Rhys                   Bridlewood C             3.06m  
 15 Bolton, Tristan              Westwind P.S             3.05m  
 15 White, Hayden                Bridlewood C             3.05m  
 15 Frenken, Josh                Westwind P.S             3.05m  
 18 Dalsania, Kavi               Erskine John             3.04m  
 18 Visutski, Ryan               A. Lorne Cas             3.04m  
 20 Aissaoui, Salim              Roch Carrier             3.02m  
 21 Prasad, Akash                Roch Carrier             3.00m  
 22 Downey, Andrew               Huntley Cent             2.96m  
 23 Ma, Matthew                  Erskine John             2.95m  
 24 Kimble, Jeremy               Jack Donohue             2.94m  
 25 Stone, Cameron               A. Lorne Cas             2.92m  
 26 Krepski, Dylan               Katimavik                2.90m  
 27 Foster, Jake                 South March              2.88m  
 28 Hobbs, Daniel                Erskine John             2.83m  
 29 Tucker, Eric                 Roland Michener          2.79m  
 30 Riger, Gal                   Bridlewood C             2.73m  
 31 Faubert, Liam                Katimavik                2.71m  
 32 Powell, Noah                 Westwind P.S             2.69m  
 33 Peteron, Oliver              John Young               2.68m  
 34 Koops, Brandon               Roland Michener          2.65m  
 34 Turcotte, Hudson             A. Lorne Cas             2.65m  
 34 Miklikowski, Adam            Stephen Leac             2.65m  
 37 Eroukov, Anthony             WO Mitchell              2.64m  
 38 Awati, Arhaan                South March              2.59m  
 39 McKay, Lachlan               Roland Michener          2.54m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose-Radunsky, Cohen         John Young              53.23m  
  2 O'Kane, Declan               John Young              51.18m  
  3 Harrison, James              Stephen Leac            47.56m  
  4 Rice, Tyrone                 Bridlewood C            45.51m  
  5 MacLeod, Liam                A. Lorne Cas            44.72m  
  6 Biemers, Gerrit              Jack Donohue            44.21m  
  7 Geller, Micky                Huntley Cent            43.43m  
  8 Iyogun, Jeffrey              South March             42.83m  
  9 Carruthers, Blake            Huntley Cent            42.68m  
 10 Hobbs, Daniel                Erskine John            40.24m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rolofs, Stuart               Huntley Cent             15.04q  7 
  2 Boyd, Ethan                  Westwind P.S             15.05q  3 
  3 Erickson, Alex               Huntley Cent             15.21q  3 
  4 Jenkins, James               Stephen Leac             15.22q  6 
  5 Houle, Cameron               WO Mitchell              15.24q  3 
  6 Brown, Hunter                Westwind P.S             15.29q  6 
  7 Wilson, Reid                 Stephen Leac             15.41   4 
  8 Lee, Bryan                   WO Mitchell              15.48   5 
  9 Griffin, Garnett             Katimavik                15.56   2 
 10 Karalekas, Zareck            John Young               15.58   3 
 11 Kneen, Alex                  Westwind P.S             15.62   2 
 12 Hennessy, Milan              A. Lorne Cas             15.63   4 
 13 Cooney, Devin                Roch Carrier             15.71   2 
 14 Heidebrecht, Nathan          Bridlewood C             15.75   1 
 15 Beaton, Lukas                A. Lorne Cas             15.84   3 
 16 Kirkwood, Jaden              Bridlewood C             15.86   2 
 17 Bourgeau, Daniel             Stephen Leac             15.88   7 
 18 Bronsema, Liam               Jack Donohue             15.95   3 
 19 Bampton, Brody               Bridlewood C             15.97   2 
 20 Boyce, Tyler                 Stonecrest E             15.98   7 
 21 Roy, Matthew                 A. Lorne Cas             16.11   7 
 22 Dent, David                  Erskine John             16.14   4 
 23 Bryson, Jesse                Stonecrest E             16.16   5 
 23 Reid, Darius                 Roland Michener          16.16   8 
 25 McKernan, Chase              South March              16.17   4 
 26 Bossormenyi, Trevor          Jack Donohue             16.18   1 
 27 Zhu, William                 Roch Carrier             16.19   6 
 27 Labuschagne, Jonathan        Huntley Cent             16.19   1 
 29 Stefanison, David            Stonecrest E             16.20   1 
 30 Miekle, Erik                 Katimavik                16.30   1 
 31 Clarke, Kieran               John Young               16.36   2 
 32 Kluchert, Leo                John Young               16.38   5 
 33 Gough, Tamaar                South March              16.43   1 
 34 Theaker, Dante               Roland Michener          16.60   8 
 35 Grahek, Luka                 Erskine John             16.66   4 
 36 Coltart, Jaden               WO Mitchell              16.69   4 
 37 Xu, Jonathan                 Erskine John             16.85   6 
 38 Saha, Shushawn               South March              16.86   6 
 39 Neil, James                  Katimavik                17.16   5 
 40 Mulet, Andrew                Roland Michener          17.61   8 
 41 Alhaq, Numair                Roch Carrier             19.54   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Ethan                  Westwind P.S             14.90  
  2 Rolofs, Stuart               Huntley Cent             15.02  
  3 Erickson, Alex               Huntley Cent             15.29  
  4 Jenkins, James               Stephen Leac             15.32  
  5 Houle, Cameron               WO Mitchell              15.46  
  6 Brown, Hunter                Westwind P.S             15.57  
 
Boys 200 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rolofs, Stuart               Huntley Cent             31.04q  4 
  2 Kneen, Alex                  Westwind P.S             32.02q  4 
  3 Erickson, Alex               Huntley Cent             32.05q  3 
  4 Bond, Owen                   A. Lorne Cas             32.41q  6 
  5 Lee, Bryan                   WO Mitchell              32.43q  6 
  6 Telfer, Nick                 WO Mitchell              32.47q  5 
  7 Heidebrecht, Nathan          Bridlewood C             32.60   4 
  8 McMillan, Jono               Stonecrest E             32.65   7 
  9 Eisener, Jackson             Bridlewood C             32.67   7 
 10 Middleton, Jayden            Jack Donohue             33.05   5 
 11 Kirkwood, Jaden              Bridlewood C             33.06   7 
 12 Beaton, Lukas                A. Lorne Cas             33.25   5 
 12 Slingerland, Kyle            A. Lorne Cas             33.25   7 
 12 Thomas, Matt                 Huntley Cent             33.25   7 
 15 Acton, Rowan                 Stonecrest E             33.40   5 
 16 O'Rourke-Joanisse, Coady     John Young               33.64   5 
 17 Karalekas, Zareck            John Young               33.68   1 
 18 Wu, Ethan                    Erskine John             33.84   2 
 19 Pereira, Nicholas            Stephen Leac             34.10   3 
 20 Miekle, Erik                 Katimavik                34.22   6 
 21 Schlagenhaufer, Ben          Jack Donohue             34.35   7 
 22 Reid-Schloen, Liam           Jack Donohue             34.44   2 
 23 Best, Adam                   Westwind P.S             34.70   6 
 24 McCarthy, Dylan              Stephen Leac             34.88   2 
 25 Kahn, Hakeem                 Roch Carrier             34.90   6 
 26 Griffin, Garnett             Katimavik                35.07   1 
 27 McKernan, Chase              South March              35.16   5 
 28 Pendlebury, James            Westwind P.S             35.17   4 
 29 Phillips, Ben                Stephen Leac             35.41   3 
 30 U, Nick                      Roland Michener          35.90   4 
 31 Behnia, Michel               John Young               35.91   2 
 32 Saha, Shushawn               South March              36.25   1 
 33 Kim, Jonathan                Roch Carrier             36.39   6 
 34 Lafleur, Connor              South March              36.45   3 
 35 Xu, Jonathan                 Erskine John             37.63   2 
 36 Prahomme, Riley              Roland Michener          38.35   3 
 37 ., Brad                      Roland Michener          38.52   2 
 38 Li, Qasim                    Roch Carrier             38.91   3 
 39 Chen, Ricky                  Erskine John             40.48   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolofs, Stuart               Huntley Cent             31.28  
  2 Kneen, Alex                  Westwind P.S             32.05  
  3 Erickson, Alex               Huntley Cent             32.36  
  4 Lee, Bryan                   WO Mitchell              33.57  
  5 Telfer, Nick                 WO Mitchell              34.95  
 
Boys 800 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blais, Isaac                 WO Mitchell            2:48.96  
  2 Bourgeau, Daniel             Stephen Leac           2:54.77  
  3 Kahn, Hakeem                 Roch Carrier           2:56.17  
  4 McMillan, Jono               Stonecrest E           2:57.42  
  5 Sabapathy, Sarvesh           Stephen Leac           2:59.56  
  6 Vrbaski, Marko               Jack Donohue           2:59.89  
  7 Telfer, Nick                 WO Mitchell            3:00.22  
  8 Haughian, Patrick            A. Lorne Cas           3:00.86  
  9 Hawkins, William             South March            3:02.05  
 10 Jackman, Isaac               Westwind P.S           3:04.53  
 11 Stefanison, David            Stonecrest E           3:04.70  
 12 Goddard, Zachary             Huntley Cent           3:04.79  
 13 Neil, James                  Katimavik              3:05.54  
 14 Henderson, Lucas             Huntley Cent           3:09.18  
 15 Lafleur, Connor              South March            3:09.81  
 16 Yarrington, Tyler            Huntley Cent           3:10.56  
 17 Burgess, Evan                A. Lorne Cas           3:10.96  
 18 Pendlebury, James            Westwind P.S           3:12.19  
 19 Brownstein, Noah             Bridlewood C           3:12.89  
 20 Stupich, Cameron             WO Mitchell            3:14.24  
 21 Gardner, Winston             Erskine John           3:14.50  
 22 Behnia, Michel               John Young             3:14.83  
 23 O'Kelly, Malcolm             South March            3:15.22  
 24 Best, Adam                   Westwind P.S           3:15.86  
 25 Karir, Balkaran              Bridlewood C           3:16.12  
 26 Few, Jacob                   Erskine John           3:16.85  
 27 Villeneuve, Tyler            John Young             3:19.28  
 28 Winter, Joshua               Katimavik              3:20.21  
 29 Korolev, Phillip             Roch Carrier           3:20.75  
 30 Pennock, Owen                A. Lorne Cas           3:21.47  
 31 Rowe, Carter                 Erskine John           3:23.68  
 32 Bronsema, Liam               Jack Donohue           3:24.55  
 33 Bryson, Jesse                Stonecrest E           3:25.72  
 34 Quereshi, Haroon             Roland Michener        3:27.97  
 35 Mahzar, Saad                 John Young             3:33.48  
 36 Chinapen, Joshua             Roch Carrier           3:41.05  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Ethan                  Westwind P.S           5:36.02  
  2 Lavineway, Scott             Stephen Leac           5:41.46  
  3 Bronsema, Liam               Jack Donohue           5:43.97  
  4 Phillips, Ben                Stephen Leac           5:45.49  
  5 Haughian, Patrick            A. Lorne Cas           5:47.43  
  6 Sulrich, Nicholas            Roland Michener        5:50.19  
  7 Zafiu, Stephan               Katimavik              5:54.76  
  8 Xu, David                    Erskine John           5:56.09  
  9 Seddigh, Vahid               Stephen Leac           5:57.13  
 10 Brown, Daniel                Westwind P.S           5:59.43  
 11 Henderson, Lucas             Huntley Cent           6:01.80  
 12 Coltart, Jaden               WO Mitchell            6:02.38  
 13 King, Alex                   Stonecrest E           6:02.98  
 14 Villeneuve, Josh             John Young             6:03.47  
 15 Goddard, Zachary             Huntley Cent           6:05.78  
 16 Ruscher, Ethan               Stonecrest E           6:08.32  
 17 Reid-Schloen, Liam           Jack Donohue           6:11.91  
 18 Monfette, A.J.               Huntley Cent           6:12.30  
 19 Moshchensky, Anton           Jack Donohue           6:13.48  
 20 Burgess, Evan                A. Lorne Cas           6:14.49  
 21 Euler, Ryan                  WO Mitchell            6:18.34  
 22 Few, Jacob                   Erskine John           6:19.06  
 23 Gardner, Winston             Erskine John           6:19.39  
 24 Villeneuve, Tyler            John Young             6:23.24  
 25 Arch, Nicholas               South March            6:26.43  
 26 Kim, Jonathan                Roch Carrier           6:27.03  
 27 Knechtel, Jacob              Stonecrest E           6:28.35  
 28 Roy, Matthew                 A. Lorne Cas           6:29.66  
 29 Murphy, Stephen              Westwind P.S           6:32.43  
 30 Winter, Joshua               Katimavik              6:39.06  
 31 McGuire, Taegan              Roch Carrier           6:39.57  
 32 Mahzar, Saad                 John Young             6:48.80  
 33 Arnott, Ethan                Roch Carrier           7:12.72  
 34 Prahomme, Riley              Roland Michener        7:18.19  
 35 Jaroudi, Jad                 WO Mitchell            8:21.96  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Tyke
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WO Mitchell  'A'                                    1:03.62   2 
  2 Stephen Leacock  'A'                                1:03.90   2 
  3 Westwind P.S.  'A'                                  1:04.02   3 
  4 Stonecrest E.S.  'A'                                1:04.28   2 
  5 Huntley Centennial P.S.  'A'                        1:04.32   3 
  6 Bridlewood Ces  'A'                                 1:05.11   3 
  7 Jack Donohue Public School  'A'                     1:07.04   3 
  8 South March  'A'                                    1:07.66   1 
  9 John Young  'A'                                     1:08.11   2 
 10 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:08.37   1 
 11 Katimavik  'A'                                      1:08.62   1 
 12 Roch Carrier ES  'A'                                1:11.13   1 
 13 Roland Michener  'A'                                1:11.24   3 
 14 Erskine Johnston  'A'                               1:17.94   1 
 
Boys Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, James               Stephen Leac             4.29m  
  2 Blais, Isaac                 WO Mitchell              4.09m  
  3 Pereira, Nicholas            Stephen Leac             3.99m  
  4 Bond, Owen                   A. Lorne Cas             3.94m  
  5 Korolev, Phillip             Roch Carrier             3.93m  
  6 Davies, Cole                 Stonecrest E             3.92m  
  7 Houle, Cameron               WO Mitchell              3.90m  
  8 Gebara, Seiyf-udeen          Bridlewood C             3.86m  
  9 Wilson, Reid                 Stephen Leac             3.83m  
 10 Qu, Melvin                   WO Mitchell              3.80m  
 11 Villeneuve, Josh             John Young               3.78m  
 12 King, Alex                   Stonecrest E             3.75m  
 13 Brown, Daniel                Westwind P.S             3.73m  
 14 Murphy, Stephen              Westwind P.S             3.71m  
 14 Bonnar, John                 A. Lorne Cas             3.71m  
 16 Wu, Ethan                    Erskine John             3.70m  
 17 Middleton, Jayden            Jack Donohue             3.69m  
 18 Thomas, Matt                 Huntley Cent             3.67m  
 19 Gelowitz, Cameron            Jack Donohue             3.61m  
 20 Gervais, Devin               John Young               3.55m  
 21 Phillips, Grant              Huntley Cent             3.54m  
 22 Laniyan, Dele                Bridlewood C             3.51m  
 23 Bossormenyi, Trevor          Jack Donohue             3.49m  
 24 Hawkins, William             South March              3.47m  
 25 Ruscher, Ethan               Stonecrest E             3.43m  
 26 Simser, Graham               Katimavik                3.42m  
 27 Grahek, Luka                 Erskine John             3.41m  
 28 Monfette, A.J.               Huntley Cent             3.35m  
 29 Richmond, AJ                 Roch Carrier             3.32m  
 30 Bumbala, Ryan                A. Lorne Cas             3.27m  
 31 Brooks, Ross                 South March              3.20m  
 32 McCaffrey, Jake              Katimavik                3.14m  
 33 Nayed, Ziad                  Erskine John             3.07m  
 34 Weeks, Leo                   South March              3.06m  
 35 Lee, Joel                    John Young               3.03m  
 36 Charron, Caleb               Bridlewood C             2.92m  
 37 Mehta, Malav                 Roch Carrier             2.89m  
 38 Verville, Olivier            Westwind P.S             2.88m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kadir, Mohammed              Jack Donohue            42.75m  
  2 Cooney, Devin                Roch Carrier            42.00m  
  3 Toltesi, Corey               Huntley Cent            39.50m  
  4 Taing, Kyle                  Westwind P.S            38.21m  
  5 Bampton, Brody               Bridlewood C            37.80m  
  6 Laniyan, Dele                Bridlewood C            37.64m  
  7 Chander, Shailen             Jack Donohue            37.15m  
  8 MacFarlane, Evan             A. Lorne Cas            37.05m  
  9 Hopper, Sam                  Stonecrest E            36.80m  
 10 Hardy, Owen                  A. Lorne Cas            36.73m  
 11 Eisener, Jackson             Bridlewood C            36.71m  
 12 Riel, Austin                 South March             36.67m  
 13 Caughell, Stuart             Huntley Cent            36.65m  
 14 Richmind, AJ                 Roch Carrier            36.25m  
 15 Stupich, Cameron             WO Mitchell             36.10m  
 16 Kelk, Alex                   Stephen Leac            35.90m  
 17 Bonnar, John                 A. Lorne Cas            35.88m  
 18 Boyce, Tyler                 Stonecrest E            35.72m  
 19 Gagnon, Matthew              Westwind P.S            35.62m  
 20 Vrbaski, Marko               Jack Donohue            34.18m  
 21 Kluchert, Leo                John Young              34.10m  
 21 Kwindt, Teo                  Westwind P.S            34.10m  
 23 Moore, Dylan                 WO Mitchell             33.92m  
 24 Hare, Cameron                Stonecrest E            33.32m  
 25 Robertson, Cameron           WO Mitchell             32.86m  
 26 Simser, Graham               Katimavik               32.60m  
 27 O'Rourke-Joanisse, Coady     John Young              32.45m  
 28 Kishinevsky, Mike            John Young              32.30m  
 29 Khounxay, Sanasack           Roch Carrier            32.15m  
 30 Labuschagne, Jonathan        Huntley Cent            32.08m  
 31 Seddigh, Vahid               Stephen Leac            31.40m  
 32 Rowe, Carter                 Erskine John            31.10m  
 33 Walmsley, Luke               Katimavik               30.08m  
 34 McCarthy, Dylan              Stephen Leac            29.30m  
 35 Chen, Ricky                  Erskine John            27.05m  
 36 Gough, Tamaar                South March             27.02m  
 37 Picken, Ethan                Roland Michener         26.60m  
 38 Quereshi, Haroon             Roland Michener         26.15m  
 39 Nayed, Ziad                  Erskine John            25.30m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Azab, Mahmoud                WO Mitchell              14.15q  2 
  2 Tait, Jordan                 John Young               14.20q  6 
  3 Boston, Trumann              Roch Carrier             14.23q  4 
  4 denBroeder, Ryan             Stonecrest E             14.27q  6 
  5 Cooper, Nicholas             Erskine John             14.40q  2 
  6 Bricker, Sam                 Bridlewood C             14.87q  3 
  7 Oliviera, Tony               Erskine John             14.88   6 
  8 Keough, Thomas               Jack Donohue             14.92   2 
  9 Yau, Ian                     Stephen Leac             14.94   5 
 10 Maskell, Blake               Erskine John             15.04   4 
 11 Vanderkloot, Justin          Jack Donohue             15.17   1 
 11 McKay, Lachlan               Roland Michener          15.17   5 
 13 Hudon, Zach                  Katimavik                15.29   5 
 14 Caulfield, Alex              WO Mitchell              15.36   4 
 15 Xu, Richard                  Stephen Leac             15.40   3 
 16 Abou-Hamde, Hadi             John Young               15.43   1 
 17 Wu, Raymond                  Stephen Leac             15.44   6 
 18 Robbie, MacEachern           Westwind P.S             15.47   5 
 19 Al-Asseli, Namir             Roch Carrier             15.61   1 
 19 Sullivan, Shane              Westwind P.S             15.61   6 
 21 Morris, Ethan                Westwind P.S             15.66   3 
 21 Kelly, Aidan                 Katimavik                15.66   1 
 23 Grant, Ben                   A. Lorne Cas             15.76   6 
 24 Murray, Joshua               Katimavik                15.86   3 
 25 Ho, Derek                    South March              16.05   1 
 26 Hutchins, Aidan              A. Lorne Cas             16.48   4 
 27 Reid, Roman                  Bridlewood C             16.67   4 
 28 Brogan, Robert               Roland Michener          16.91   3 
 29 Bangoura, Ben                John Young               17.06   4 
 30 Khan, Zain                   Bridlewood C             17.26   1 
 31 Davis, Zack                  South March              17.37   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Azab, Mahmoud                WO Mitchell              13.73  
  2 Boston, Trumann              Roch Carrier             13.77  
  3 Cooper, Nicholas             Erskine John             13.99  
  4 Tait, Jordan                 John Young               14.18  
  5 denBroeder, Ryan             Stonecrest E             14.41  
  6 Bricker, Sam                 Bridlewood C             14.72  
 
Boys 200 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Nicholas             Erskine John             29.61q  6 
  2 Maloney, Jack                Stonecrest E             30.73q  7 
  3 Bricker, Sam                 Bridlewood C             30.79q  2 
  4 Hernandez, Jose              South March              30.87q  4 
  5 Johnston, Keagan             Stephen Leac             31.07q  1 
  6 Tait, Jordan                 John Young               31.16q  1 
  7 Maskell, Blake               Erskine John             31.27   2 
  8 Mulholland, Ethan            Huntley Cent             31.37   5 
  9 Wetzel, Tye                  Stonecrest E             31.53   7 
 10 Pifer, Grant                 Westwind P.S             31.77   2 
 10 Gorcea, Andrew               WO Mitchell              31.77   3 
 12 Taylor, Jordan               Westwind P.S             31.83   3 
 13 Wylie-Kos, Zac               Jack Donohue             31.91   4 
 14 Oliviera, Tony               Erskine John             31.98   6 
 15 Al-Asseli, Namir             Roch Carrier             32.25   6 
 16 McClelland, Carson           Westwind P.S             32.59   4 
 17 McKay, Lachlan               Roland Michener          32.66   1 
 18 ., Edgar                     Roland Michener          32.73   2 
 19 Harris, Jibril               Stonecrest E             33.23   1 
 20 Vanderkloot, Justin          Jack Donohue             33.38   6 
 21 Murray, Joshua               Katimavik                33.49   2 
 22 Tsizis, Jonathan             Stephen Leac             33.58   5 
 23 Chauhan, Samarth             Roch Carrier             33.62   7 
 24 Brogan, Robert               Roland Michener          34.19   3 
 25 Benson, Joshua               A. Lorne Cas             34.25   7 
 26 Gilchrist, Connor            Katimavik                34.29   1 
 27 Kerr, Dawson                 John Young               34.40   5 
 28 Heckman, Gill                John Young               34.49   1 
 29 Winters, Michael             WO Mitchell              34.55   2 
 30 Ghunsl, Mousa                Bridlewood C             34.60   5 
 31 Shedden, Paul                Stephen Leac             34.83   7 
 32 Alshaaer, Obay               Roch Carrier             34.86   5 
 33 Shakov, Anton                A. Lorne Cas             35.26   4 
 34 Rouse, Ty                    South March              35.33   6 
 35 Abdelaziz, Ahmad             Katimavik                35.64   7 
 36 Hunyh, Jason                 A. Lorne Cas             35.90   3 
 37 Karir, Balkaran              Bridlewood C             36.36   6 
 38 Clark, Josh                  WO Mitchell              37.14   5 
 39 Nareshan, Shandru            Jack Donohue             37.26   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Nicholas             Erskine John             29.89  
  2 Maloney, Jack                Stonecrest E             30.74  
  3 Hernandez, Jose              South March              31.58  
  4 Tait, Jordan                 John Young               31.65  
  5 Johnston, Keagan             Stephen Leac             31.75  
 
Boys 800 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maloney, Jack                Stonecrest E           2:39.00  
  2 Boston, Trumann              Roch Carrier           2:40.39  
  3 Mulholland, Ethan            Huntley Cent           2:41.70  
  4 Frost, Colby                 WO Mitchell            2:43.64  
  5 Taggert, Nicholas            Roland Michener        2:46.48  
  6 Stone, Carter                A. Lorne Cas           2:47.78  
  7 Gorcea, Andrew               WO Mitchell            2:48.54  
  8 Hernandez, Jose              South March            2:49.18  
  9 Sullivan, Shane              Westwind P.S           2:51.47  
 10 Pierre, Kemely               John Young             2:53.81  
 11 Xu, Richard                  Stephen Leac           2:54.97  
 12 Grant, Ben                   A. Lorne Cas           2:55.64  
 13 Dunits, Matti                South March            2:56.60  
 14 Pike, Brayden                Westwind P.S           2:57.78  
 15 Kratt, Aidan                 Westwind P.S           2:58.67  
 16 Sandhu, Ajay                 South March            3:01.05  
 17 Lamprecht, Kyle              Huntley Cent           3:03.05  
 18 Brander, Ian                 Erskine John           3:03.49  
 19 Liu, Fred                    Erskine John           3:03.75  
 20 James, Adam                  Stephen Leac           3:04.13  
 21 Rubino, Connor               Stephen Leac           3:04.56  
 22 Hudon, Zach                  Katimavik              3:06.94  
 23 Kasouf, Jake                 A. Lorne Cas           3:07.62  
 24 Wang, Collin                 Erskine John           3:08.31  
 25 McIntyre, Noah               Katimavik              3:08.94  
 26 Gavin, Cole                  Jack Donohue           3:10.85  
 27 Sivakumar, Vaishnau          Roland Michener        3:12.16  
 28 Onofrychuk, Bodie            WO Mitchell            3:12.53  
 29 Rowland, Graham              John Young             3:13.35  
 30 Moussavi, Soroush            Jack Donohue           3:16.11  
 31 Zhang, Jonathan              Jack Donohue           3:16.38  
 32 Alshaaer, Obay               Roch Carrier           3:16.46  
 33 Wagner, Rupert               Roland Michener        3:16.71  
 34 Smith, Donovan               John Young             3:17.00  
 35 Dube, Matthew                Katimavik              3:39.49  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caulfield, Alex              WO Mitchell            5:36.02  
  2 Frost, Colby                 WO Mitchell            5:41.46  
  3 Proulx, Cutis                Stonecrest E           5:43.98  
  4 Frans, Nathan                Stephen Leac           5:45.49  
  5 Lamprecht, Kyle              Huntley Cent           5:47.43  
  6 Gaudet, Matthew              Huntley Cent           5:50.19  
  7 McNaughton, Owen             Westwind P.S           5:54.76  
  8 Sandhu, Ajay                 South March            5:56.09  
  9 Zhang, Jonathan              Jack Donohue           5:57.13  
 10 Rowland, Graham              John Young             5:59.43  
 11 Brander, Ian                 Erskine John           6:01.81  
 12 Eades, Connor                Stonecrest E           6:02.38  
 13 Liu, Fred                    Erskine John           6:02.98  
 14 Wang, Collin                 Erskine John           6:03.47  
 15 Todorov, Stefan              Stephen Leac           6:05.78  
 16 Barkhouse, Braxton           Stephen Leac           6:08.32  
 17 Onofrychuk, Bodie            WO Mitchell            6:11.92  
 18 Footit, James                Westwind P.S           6:12.30  
 19 Gadde, Ethan                 Katimavik              6:13.48  
 20 McIntyre, Noah               Katimavik              6:14.49  
 21 Heckman, Gill                John Young             6:18.34  
 22 Smith, Donovan               John Young             6:19.07  
 23 Major, Ethan                 Jack Donohue           6:19.39  
 24 Lachance, Julien             A. Lorne Cas           6:26.44  
 25 Wilson, Sam                  A. Lorne Cas           6:27.02  
 26 Brown, Adam                  Westwind P.S           6:28.35  
 27 Tonchin, Joshua              Roch Carrier           6:29.66  
 28 Roos, Mitchell               A. Lorne Cas           6:32.43  
 29 Smith, Noah                  South March            6:39.07  
 30 Brown, Owen                  Stonecrest E           6:39.57  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Atom
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen Leacock  'A'                                1:01.12   2 
  2 WO Mitchell  'A'                                    1:01.52   1 
  3 Westwind P.S.  'A'                                  1:02.44   2 
  4 Stonecrest E.S.  'A'                                1:02.45   1 
  5 Erskine Johnston  'A'                               1:02.91   3 
  6 Jack Donohue Public School  'A'                     1:03.41   3 
  7 Roch Carrier ES  'A'                                1:03.51   1 
  8 Roland Michener  'A'                                1:04.14   3 
  9 Huntley Centennial P.S.  'A'                        1:04.68   3 
 10 Katimavik  'A'                                      1:06.88   2 
 11 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:07.22   3 
 12 South March  'A'                                    1:07.48   1 
 12 Bridlewood Ces  'A'                                 1:07.48   2 
 14 John Young  'A'                                     1:08.62   1 
 
Boys Long Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Azab, Mahmoud                WO Mitchell              4.61m  
  2 denBroeder, Ryan             Stonecrest E             4.38m  
  3 Desjardins, Colin            WO Mitchell              4.34m  
  4 Proulx, Curtis               Stonecrest E             4.18m  
  5 Shedden, Paul                Stephen Leac             4.12m  
  6 James, Adam                  Stephen Leac             4.08m  
  7 Davy, Connor                 Huntley Cent             3.93m  
  8 Abou-Hamde, Hadi             John Young               3.90m  
  9 Johnston, Keagan             Stephen Leac             3.87m  
 10 Jorssen, Kevin               Stonecrest E             3.83m  
 11 Winters, Micheal             Roland Michener          3.78m  
 12 MC, Alex                     Roland Michener          3.72m  
 13 Snelling, Ryan               South March              3.71m  
 14 Bradley, Liam                Erskine John             3.70m  
 15 Sutherland, Mark             A. Lorne Cas             3.69m  
 16 Taylor, Jordan               Westwind P.S             3.66m  
 17 Keough, Thomas               Jack Donohue             3.64m  
 18 T, Nick                      Roland Michener          3.59m  
 18 G, Alex                      Westwind P.S             3.59m  
 20 Flower, Jack                 A. Lorne Cas             3.53m  
 21 Dunits, Matti                South March              3.51m  
 22 Morris, Ethan                Westwind P.S             3.49m  
 22 Kelly, Aidan                 Katimavik                3.49m  
 24 Tysick, Jakob                A. Lorne Cas             3.45m  
 25 Pierre, Kemely               John Young               3.41m  
 26 Wai, Alfred                  Erskine John             3.34m  
 27 Wagner, Rupert               Roland Michener          3.22m  
 28 Coombs, Owen                 South March              3.18m  
 29 Richardson, Reece            Katimavik                3.16m  
 30 Ghunsl, Mousa                Bridlewood C             3.12m  
 31 Major, Ethan                 Jack Donohue             3.11m  
 32 Fan, Ray                     Bridlewood C             3.09m  
 33 Sheikh, Yasir                Bridlewood C             3.04m  
 33 Huang, Aidan                 Roch Carrier             3.04m  
 35 Halls, Jared                 John Young               2.95m  
 36 Nareshan, Shandru            Jack Donohue             2.93m  
 37 Rombouts, Carter             Roch Carrier             2.17m  
 
Boys Shot Put Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desjardins, Colby            WO Mitchell             50.00m  
  2 Northgrave, Todd             Roch Carrier            45.28m  
  3 Toor, Jyot                   South March             45.20m  
  4 DeAveiro, Darius             Bridlewood C            44.60m  
  4 Pifer, Grant                 Westwind P.S            44.60m  
  6 Cheyne, Alex                 Roland Michener         44.55m  
  7 Madore, Logan                South March             44.50m  
  8 Sunstrum, Cam                Westwind P.S            44.00m  
  9 Davidson, Ricky              WO Mitchell             42.35m  
 10 Jorssen, Kevin               Stonecrest E            41.10m  
 10 Clark, Josh                  WO Mitchell             41.10m  
 12 Gilchrist, Connor            Katimavik               40.10m  
 13 Davy, Connor                 Huntley Cent            40.05m  
 14 Abdelaziz, Ahmad             Katimavik               39.60m  
 14 Go, Kenneth                  Roch Carrier            39.60m  
 16 Bangoura, Ben                John Young              39.45m  
 17 Deugo, Matthew               Huntley Cent            38.80m  
 17 Sivakumar, Vaishnau          Roland Michener         38.80m  
 19 White, Liam                  Stephen Leac            38.70m  
 20 Dzerdz, Marko                Erskine John            37.95m  
 21 Chhabra, Suvansh             Erskine John            37.90m  
 22 ., Edgar                     Roland Michener         37.66m  
 23 Gavin, Cole                  Jack Donohue            37.05m  
 24 Ricketts, Elijah             Stonecrest E            36.58m  
 25 Gadde, Ethan                 Katimavik               36.35m  
 26 Tiku, Anirudh                Jack Donohue            36.00m  
 27 Kerr, Dawson                 John Young              35.85m  
 28 Brown, Adam                  Westwind P.S            35.60m  
 29 Stackpole, Logan             Huntley Cent            35.30m  
 30 Radko, Russell               Stephen Leac            35.00m  
 31 How, Liam                    A. Lorne Cas            34.98m  
 32 Eades, Connor                Stonecrest E            34.94m  
 33 Flower, Jack                 A. Lorne Cas            34.70m  
 34 Sutherland, Mark             A. Lorne Cas            33.40m  
 35 Wai, Alfred                  Erskine John            33.18m  
 36 Parker, Jack                 Roch Carrier            33.00m  
 37 Hasanain, Imran              Bridlewood C            31.75m  
 38 Toor, Ratan                  South March             31.20m  
 39 Reid, Roman                  Bridlewood C            29.25m  
 40 Bell, Liam                   John Young              27.20m

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s