OCDSB Junior 6

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 16/06/2015 12:03 AM
                            OCDSB Jr 6 - 09/06/2015                            
                        Earl of March Secondary School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kronberg, Kimberly           Stephen Leac             16.35Q  4 
  2 DiTommaso, Georgia           W. Erskine J             16.42Q  5 
  3 Schreiner, Natalie           Stonecrest E             16.68Q  1 
  4 Schreiner, Samantha          Stonecrest E             16.77Q  2 
  5 Tu, Jade                     John Young               16.85Q  6 
  6 Stacey, Sydney               Stonecrest E             17.02Q  3  17.020
  7 Murray, Joline               W. Erskine J             17.54Q  7 
  8 Smolynec, Esme               Katimavik                16.84q  2 
  9 Fera, Chloe                  Stittsville              17.02q  1  17.016
 10 Petrescu, Lara               Katimavik                17.06q  2 
 11 Arsenault, Gwen              Stephen Leac             17.07q  4 
 12 Cox, Caitlin                 Weswind P.S              17.13q  6 
 13 Yusuf, Aleesa                Bridlewood C             17.16   5 
 14 Pifer, Maggie                Weswind P.S              17.25   6  17.244
 15 Caughell, Kayla              Huntley Cent             17.25   5  17.250
 16 Hemeron, Zoey-Anna           A. Lorne Cas             17.43   5 
 17 Lachapelle, Maya             John Young               17.44   2  17.432
 18 Jones, Abby                  A. Lorne Cas             17.44   1  17.436
 19 Sullivan, Shivahn            Huntley Cent             17.48   4 
 20 Morris, Gillian              Stittsville              17.55   1 
 21 Capitani, Valencia           W.O Mitchell             17.56   7 
 22 Murakami-Cacciotti, Keom     W.O Mitchell             17.59   6 
 23 Tysick, Emma                 A. Lorne Cas             17.63   2 
 24 Alshaer, Tuleine             Bridlewood C             17.64   3 
 25 Jandciu, Alexis              Stittsville              17.84   7 
 26 Walker, Kailee               Roch Carrier             17.89   6 
 27 Taj, Sana                    W. Erskine J             17.95   6 
 28 Harrison, Kate               Bridlewood C             18.06   7 
 29 Kimmett, Emma                South March              18.16   1 
 30 Matushansky, Romy            Weswind P.S              18.19   3 
 31 Legostaeva, Elizabeth        South March              18.49   4  18.483
 32 Babineau, Kate               Roch Carrier             18.49   4  18.485
 33 Kaushik, Sanvi               Jack Donohue             18.57   4 
 34 Defazio, Cara                South March              18.71   7 
 35 Colbran, Julia               Jack Donohue             18.96   3 
 36 Hillsdon, Fiona              Jack Donohue             19.06   5 
 37 Arscott, Abby                W.O Mitchell             19.24   7 
 38 Wiser, Emma                  Roch Carrier             21.82   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kronberg, Kimberly           Stephen Leac             16.34   1 
  2 DiTommaso, Georgia           W. Erskine J             16.69   1 
  3 Schreiner, Samantha          Stonecrest E             16.72   1 
  4 Fera, Chloe                  Stittsville              16.84   2 
  5 Schreiner, Natalie           Stonecrest E             16.91   1 
  6 Stacey, Sydney               Stonecrest E             16.94   1 
  7 Tu, Jade                     John Young               17.03   1 
  8 Cox, Caitlin                 Weswind P.S              17.07   2 
  9 Petrescu, Lara               Katimavik                17.22   2 
 10 Arsenault, Gwen              Stephen Leac             17.44   2 
 11 Smolynec, Esme               Katimavik                17.83   2 
 12 Murray, Joline               W. Erskine J             18.00   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dowler, Erica                Stonecrest E             35.68Q  6 
  2 Pearson, Kayla               Jack Donohue             35.80Q  5 
  3 Schreiner, Natalie           Stonecrest E             35.87Q  1 
  4 Cox, Caitlin                 Weswind P.S              37.26Q  2 
  5 Schreiner, Samantha          Stonecrest E             37.33Q  4  37.321
  6 Riem, Isabella               Stephen Leac             37.39Q  7 
  7 Murray, Joline               W. Erskine J             37.87Q  3 
  8 Caughell, Kayla              Huntley Cent             36.10q  5 
  9 Rughani, Sonya               W.O Mitchell             36.71q  6 
 10 Broadhurst, Jordyn           Huntley Cent             36.75q  5 
 11 Majeed, Aveen                Stephen Leac             37.11q  1 
 12 Embleton-Cabrera, Makayl     Weswind P.S              37.17q  1 
 13 Slingerland, Anick           A. Lorne Cas             37.23   5 
 14 Alshaer, Tuleine             Bridlewood C             37.27   2 
 15 Boswell, Rylee               South March              37.33   4  37.322
 16 Omakor, Salem                A. Lorne Cas             37.62   4 
 17 Zhang, Jenny                 W. Erskine J             37.72   5 
 18 MacIntosh, Cassidy           Bridlewood C             37.80   4 
 19 Tona, Irshad                 John Young               37.94   7 
 20 Hayes, Abby                  Stittsville              38.07   6 
 21 Taj, Sana                    W. Erskine J             38.35   7 
 22 Murakami-Cacciotti, Maya     W.O Mitchell             38.43   4 
 23 Stamp, Brooklyn              John Young               38.79   2 
 24 Novotny, Kaya                South March              39.13   7 
 25 Tysick, Emma                 A. Lorne Cas             39.36   6 
 26 Blauer, Emmy                 Weswind P.S              39.42   3 
 27 Yusuf, Aleesa                Bridlewood C             39.60   6 
 28 Castilla, Caitlyn            Stittsville              39.73   3 
 29 Shaw, Sara                   Roch Carrier             40.14   3 
 30 Defazio, Cara                South March              40.15   2 
 31 Hakib, Tehya                 Stittsville              40.20   2 
 32 Xiao, Danica                 Katimavik                40.41   6 
 33 Walker, Kailee               Roch Carrier             40.56   1 
 34 Kaushik, Sanvi               Jack Donohue             40.70   3 
 35 Narenfran, Aarushi           Roch Carrier             40.81   3 
 36 Guerra, Christina            Katimavik                42.26   7 
 37 Jamani, Dina                 Stephen Leac             42.26   7 
 38 Larose, Abby                 W.O Mitchell             42.49   1 
 39 Dawe, Laura                  Jack Donohue             43.55   5 
 40 Natamai, Soumya              Roland Miche             44.66   4 
 41 Fazal, Yumna                 Roland Miche             47.44   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Schreiner, Samantha          Stonecrest E             35.30   1 
  2 Caughell, Kayla              Huntley Cent             35.73   2 
  3 Schreiner, Natalie           Stonecrest E             35.96   1 
  4 Embleton-Cabrera, Makayl     Weswind P.S              36.57   2 
  5 Yusuf, Aleesa                Bridlewood C             36.60   1 
  6 Dowler, Erica                Stonecrest E             36.99   1 
  7 Broadhurst, Jordyn           Huntley Cent             37.15   2 
  8 Cox, Caitlin                 Weswind P.S              37.37   1 
  9 Majeed, Aveen                Stephen Leac             37.82   2 
 10 Riem, Isabella               Stephen Leac             38.19   1 
 11 Murray, Joline               W. Erskine J             39.13   2 
 12 Rughani, Sonya               W.O Mitchell             39.60   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pechkoff, Ella               Weswind P.S            3:14.57  
  2 Clarkson, Hannah             A. Lorne Cas           3:16.51  
  3 MacLeod, Adelle              Roch Carrier           3:17.87  
  4 Wojick, Lucy                 Stonecrest E           3:19.41  
  5 Pieters, Andrea              Katimavik              3:19.44  
  6 Merino, Maya                 Bridlewood C           3:19.88  
  7 Fera, Chloe                  Stittsville            3:20.48  
  8 Blauer, Emmy                 Weswind P.S            3:21.82  
  9 Arsenault, Gwen              Stephen Leac           3:23.24  
 10 Ferris, Maddie               A. Lorne Cas           3:26.74  
 11 McIntosh, Justine            Stephen Leac           3:27.02  
 12 Chan, Ellen                  Stephen Leac           3:27.33  
 13 Viitaniemi, Aili             Stephen Leac           3:33.45  
 14 Saucier, Paige               Roch Carrier           3:34.23  
 15 Long, Miia                   Jack Donohue           3:34.72  
 16 Verge, Olivia                Stittsville            3:35.55  
 17 McNaughton, Sarah            Weswind P.S            3:35.59  
 18 Sylvain, Audrey              W.O Mitchell           3:36.25  
 19 Deugo, Shanna                W. Erskine J           3:37.27  
 20 Sullivan, Shivahn            Huntley Cent           3:38.14  
 21 Bier-Perrez, Sara            Stittsville            3:38.29  
 22 Zhang, Jenny                 W. Erskine J           3:39.62  
 23 Awada, Alana                 Jack Donohue           3:39.78  
 24 Krough, Hailey               Roch Carrier           3:39.80  
 25 Jaakkola, Jorja              Huntley Cent           3:39.96  
 26 Case, Hillary                A. Lorne Cas           3:40.46  
 27 Rabhaa, Sarah                South March            3:41.67  
 28 Hamilton, Kate               South March            3:46.17  
 29 Koenig, Sophie               South March            3:47.06  
 30 O'Hearn, Molly               Bridlewood C           3:48.36  
 31 Rughani, Sonya               W.O Mitchell           3:49.81  
 32 Dawe, Laura                  Jack Donohue           3:52.23  
 33 Zhang, Dory                  W. Erskine J           3:53.78  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luo, Leanne                  Katimavik              3:54.21  
  2 Hemeron, Zoey-Anna           A. Lorne Cas           4:07.47  
  3 Nordin, Rheann               Roch Carrier           4:10.69  
  4 Pechkoff, Ella               Weswind P.S            4:17.72  
  5 Kronberh, Kimberly           Stephen Leac           4:22.33  
  6 Duck, Jessie                 Huntley Cent           4:22.55  
  7 Guerra, Christina            Katimavik              4:24.88  
  8 Thomas, Caroline             A. Lorne Cas           4:25.86  
  9 Hicks, Cara                  Stephen Leac           4:27.14  
 10 McMillan, Hannah             Stonecrest E           4:27.98  
 11 Lu, Luna                     Stittsville            4:29.03  
 12 Carroll, Sarah               Stonecrest E           4:31.51  
 13 Legostaeva, Elizabeth        South March            4:33.69  
 14 Deugo, Shanna                W. Erskine J           4:35.48  
 15 Long, Miia                   Jack Donohue           4:35.82  
 16 Jaakkola, Jorja              Huntley Cent           4:35.96  
 17 Spirak, Jessica              Stephen Leac           4:39.21  
 18 Beir-Perez, Sara             Stittsville            4:40.32  
 19 Boswell, Rylee               South March            4:41.21  
 20 Case, Hillary                A. Lorne Cas           4:41.34  
 21 Goddard, Evy                 South March            4:42.14  
 22 Argue, Stacy                 Stittsville            4:43.01  
 22 Enticknap, Kylee             Bridlewood C           4:43.01  
 24 Greese, Kirsten              Huntley Cent           4:44.98  
 25 Tonchin, Julia               Bridlewood C           4:48.40  
 26 O'Reilly-Patton, Delenn      W. Erskine J           4:49.77  
 27 Tan, Cynthia                 Roch Carrier           4:53.89  
 28 An, Jasmin                   W. Erskine J           4:54.04  
 29 Hillsdon, Fiona              Jack Donohue           4:57.54  
 30 Awada, Alana                 Jack Donohue           4:57.75  
 31 Lawn, Allison                Weswind P.S            4:58.86  
 32 Hiscock, Nicole              South March            4:58.93  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relais Mite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roch Carrier ES  'A'                                1:08.86   2 
  2 Stonecrest ES  'A'                                  1:10.43   2 
  3 W. Erskine Johnston  'A'                            1:11.09   2 
  4 Stittsville Public School  'A'                      1:11.22   2 
  5 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:11.50   1 
  6 Stephen Leacook P.S.  'A'                           1:11.66   1 
  7 Weswind P.S  'A'                                    1:11.76   1 
  8 W.O Mitchell  'A'                                   1:11.87   3 
  9 John Young  'A'                                     1:12.26   1 
 10 Huntley Centennial  'A'                             1:12.48   2 
 11 Jack Donohue PS  'A'                                1:13.59   3 
 12 Katimavik  'A'                                      1:13.81   1 
 13 South March  'A'                                    1:14.68   1 
 14 Bridlewood Ces  'A'                                 1:15.75   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Amelia             Stephen Leac             15.46Q  5 
  2 Johnston, Hannah             John Young               15.81Q  6  15.803
  3 Bowditch, Courtney           Stittsville              15.81Q  1  15.806
  4 Fuller, Gigi                 South March              15.98Q  3 
  5 Abdul Kadr, Nadine           Jack Donohue             16.22Q  7 
  6 Nahar, Ruhi                  Stephen Leac             16.26Q  4 
  7 Young, Emma                  Weswind P.S              16.62Q  2 
  8 Momodu, Aneesa               Bridlewood C             15.87q  1 
  9 Liu, Bei Di                  W. Erskine J             16.15q  5 
 10 Adams, Maya                  Weswind P.S              16.18q  5  16.175
 10 Bean, Paige                  Stonecrest E             16.18q  6  16.175
 12 Kelly, Grace                 Katimavik                16.23q  6 
 13 Ladouceur, Leah              A. Lorne Cas             16.29   7 
 14 Lewis, Joelle                Weswind P.S              16.41   4 
 15 Hawkes, Olivia               Stittsville              16.47   3 
 16 Tann, Lyda                   Huntley Cent             16.57   1 
 17 Pemberton, Katie             A. Lorne Cas             16.58   3 
 18 Frost, Carissa               Katimavik                16.59   4 
 19 McKnight, Aryn               A. Lorne Cas             16.66   1  16.654
 20 Smith, Zoe                   W.O Mitchell             16.66   2  16.660
 21 Wainwright, Jenna            Huntley Cent             16.79   2 
 22 Marty, Leah                  Bridlewood C             16.82   1 
 23 Blackman, Jada               Bridlewood C             16.83   7 
 24 Mackie, McKenna              Stittsville              16.85   7 
 25 Burgess, Norah               South March              16.86   4 
 26 Kovacina, Nevena             Stephen Leac             16.87   7 
 27 Chauhan, Lavanya             Roch Carrier             16.89   3 
 28 Kahdim, Yarra                Roch Carrier             17.05   6 
 29 Walcer, Emma                 W.O Mitchell             17.11   6 
 30 Rodriguez, Elowyn            John Young               17.14   5  17.135
 31 Mehrvar, Parisa              Jack Donohue             17.14   2  17.140
 32 Kou, Peyton                  W. Erskine J             17.26   1 
 33 Henckel, Shelby              Huntley Cent             17.30   2 
 34 Ong, Grace                   South March              17.45   4 
 35 Partridge, Taylor            Stonecrest E             17.52   3 
 36 Nguyen, Ann                  W.O Mitchell             17.57   4 
 37 Pietraru, Maria              Jack Donohue             17.63   5 
 38 Hurst, Ashley                Roland Miche             18.50   3 
 39 Ung, Joanne                  Roch Carrier             19.51   7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Amelia             Stephen Leac             15.42   1 
  2 Bowditch, Courtney           Stittsville              15.91   1 
  3 Fuller, Gigi                 South March              15.93   1 
  4 Johnston, Hannah             John Young               16.09   1 
  5 Momodu, Aneesa               Bridlewood C             16.19   2 
  6 Kelly, Grace                 Katimavik                16.20   2 
  7 Adams, Maya                  Weswind P.S              16.43   2 
  8 Nahar, Ruhi                  Stephen Leac             16.57   1 
  9 Liu, Bei Di                  W. Erskine J             16.74   2 
 10 Abdul Kadr, Nadine           Jack Donohue             17.03   1 
 11 Young, Emma                  Weswind P.S              17.19   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammond, Gabriele            Weswind P.S              33.46Q  4 
  2 Fuller, Gigi                 South March              33.84Q  5 
  3 Nicholson, Avery             A. Lorne Cas             33.94Q  6 
  4 Corman, Dayna                South March              34.15Q  2 
  5 Munro, Grace                 Huntley Cent             34.50Q  7 
  6 Kou, Peyton                  W. Erskine J             34.63Q  1 
  7 Zhang, Grace                 Katimavik                34.66Q  3 
  8 Howard, Emily                A. Lorne Cas             34.61q  5 
  9 Liu, Bei Di                  W. Erskine J             35.06q  7  35.051
 10 Johnston, Hannah             John Young               35.06q  5  35.060
 11 Momodu, Aneesa               Bridlewood C             35.27q  1 
 12 Noseworthy, Amy              Stephen Leac             35.33q  2 
 13 Hawkes, Olivia               Stittsville              35.43   5 
 14 Mackie, McKenna              Stittsville              35.63   3 
 15 Major, Sophie                Weswind P.S              35.66   7 
 16 Behm, Rebecca                Stonecrest E             35.76   1 
 17 Dowler, Kyla                 Stonecrest E             35.77   6 
 18 Smith, Zoe                   W.O Mitchell             35.81   2  35.801
 19 Bathurst, Ashley             Stittsville              35.81   3  35.806
 20 Ladouceur, Leah              A. Lorne Cas             35.85   1 
 21 Black, Morgan                John Young               35.88   2 
 22 Prystasz, Natasha            Stephen Leac             35.95   4 
 23 Wen, Sherilyn                W. Erskine J             35.98   6 
 24 Abdul Kadr, Nadine           Jack Donohue             36.05   4 
 25 Augé, Annabelle              Huntley Cent             36.25   6 
 26 Karaga, Sara                 Bridlewood C             36.37   4 
 27 Partridge, Taylor            Stonecrest E             36.42   5 
 28 Becirovic, Merima            Roch Carrier             36.64   7 
 29 Moat, Grace                  Roch Carrier             36.83   6 
 30 Jones, Harrie                Stephen Leac             37.10   1 
 31 Akhlasi, Emily               Weswind P.S              37.43   3 
 32 Toko-Mangan, Maya            Jack Donohue             37.71   7 
 33 Mehrvar, Parisa              Jack Donohue             38.62   4 
 34 Trahan, Olivia               W.O Mitchell             38.70   7 
 35 Karaga, Seila                Bridlewood C             38.96   6 
 36 Fletcher, Abigail            W.O Mitchell             39.98   4 
 37 Stojanovski, Marina          Roch Carrier             40.76   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammond, Gabriele            Weswind P.S              33.28   1 
  2 Fuller, Gigi                 South March              33.66   1 
  3 Nicholson, Avery             A. Lorne Cas             34.42   1 
  4 Corman, Dayna                South March              34.81   1 
  5 Liu, Bei Di                  W. Erskine J             34.99   2 
  6 Momodu, Aneesa               Bridlewood C             35.31   2 
  7 Zhang, Grace                 Katimavik                35.50   2 
  8 Munro, Grace                 Huntley Cent             35.87   1 
  9 Kou, Peyton                  W. Erskine J             35.96   1 
 10 Johnston, Hannah             John Young               36.45   2 
 11 Noseworthy, Amy              Stephen Leac             37.16   2 
 12 Howard, Emily                A. Lorne Cas             37.99   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Avery             A. Lorne Cas           2:54.02  
  2 Adams, Maya                  Weswind P.S            2:59.55  
  3 May, Charlotte               Weswind P.S            3:00.86  
  4 Jones, Harrie                Stephen Leac           3:02.39  
  5 Ulvr, Gracie                 Katimavik              3:05.10  
  6 Campbell, Amelia             Stephen Leac           3:07.44  
  7 Bortnowski, Christina        Katimavik              3:08.54  
  8 Barter, Maia                 Katimavik              3:10.20  
  9 Lovett, Paxtyn               John Young             3:10.52  
 10 Fisher, Natasia              Huntley Cent           3:12.15  
 11 Kotb, Sarah                  South March            3:12.22  
 12 Wen, Sherilyn                W. Erskine J           3:13.80  
 13 McCulligh, Helen             Jack Donohue           3:14.98  
 14 Behm, Rebecca                Stonecrest E           3:16.76  
 15 Howard, Emily                A. Lorne Cas           3:17.58  
 16 Chauhan, Lavanya             Roch Carrier           3:18.65  
 17 Hajsaid, Lujayn              Bridlewood C           3:20.37  
 18 Albert, Bailey               Stephen Leac           3:21.14  
 19 Bathurst, Ashley             Stittsville            3:23.95  
 20 Jian, Janet                  W.O Mitchell           3:25.06  
 21 Honegger, Isabelle           W.O Mitchell           3:25.43  
 22 Qiu, Alice                   W. Erskine J           3:26.32  
 23 Young, Emma                  Weswind P.S            3:26.49  
 24 Fleury, Camille              Jack Donohue           3:26.86  
 25 Prout, Kylie                 A. Lorne Cas           3:30.99  
 26 Milton, Bryn                 Stonecrest E           3:31.57  
 27 Meas, Marissa                South March            3:31.75  
 28 Vance-Cousineau, Sophie      W. Erskine J           3:34.31  
 29 Hatfield, Maria              Stittsville            3:34.65  
 30 Fulford, Megan               Stittsville            3:37.43  
 31 Wilson, Kayla                Stonecrest E           3:41.52  
 32 Trahan, Olivia               W.O Mitchell           3:48.64  
 33 Jones, Marine                Stephen Leac           3:50.99  
 34 Fahd, Aymen                  Bridlewood C           4:02.30  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liagridonis, Emma            Roch Carrier           5:52.70  
  2 May, Charlotte               Weswind P.S            5:57.99  
  3 Ulvr, Gracie                 Katimavik              6:09.10  
  4 Munro, Grace                 Huntley Cent           6:10.60  
  5 McCulligh, Helen             Jack Donohue           6:12.91  
  6 Tubman, Gwyneth              Weswind P.S            6:13.04  
  7 Zhang, Grace                 Katimavik              6:15.14  
  8 Prystasz, Natasha            Stephen Leac           6:17.05  
  9 Moore, Jeanette              Stephen Leac           6:20.05  
 10 Albert, Bailey               Stephen Leac           6:22.35  
 11 Taylor, Chelsea              Weswind P.S            6:28.34  
 12 Liu, Annabel                 W. Erskine J           6:30.16  
 13 Harit, Aneesha               Roch Carrier           6:31.54  
 14 Honegger, Isabelle           W.O Mitchell           6:38.64  
 15 Milton, Bryn                 Stonecrest E           6:39.29  
 16 Qiu, Alice                   W. Erskine J           6:39.51  
 17 Smith, Kayla                 Katimavik              6:40.88  
 18 Woods, Amy                   A. Lorne Cas           6:43.79  
 19 Prout, Kylie                 A. Lorne Cas           6:43.87  
 20 Moran, Rowan                 South March            6:44.48  
 21 Lamoureux, Emily             A. Lorne Cas           6:44.93  
 22 Bodnar, Evelyn               John Young             6:46.52  
 23 Rodriguez, Elowyn            John Young             6:49.65  
 24 Newsome, Amy                 South March            6:50.34  
 25 Nugent, Carmen               W. Erskine J           6:56.91  
 26 Luckett, Nicole              Stonecrest E           6:59.76  
 27 Onofrychuk, Mackenzie        W.O Mitchell           7:00.76  
 28 Johnston, Lauren             Roch Carrier           7:02.24  
 29 Harrison, Chase              Huntley Cent           7:02.31  
 30 Mills, Jade                  Stittsville            7:18.03  
 31 Howlaeen, Tabassam           Jack Donohue           7:25.65  
 32 Gasborro, Amelia             Jack Donohue           8:01.97  
 33 Greer, Kenzie                South March            8:10.92  
 34 Murray, Maddy                Stonecrest E           8:16.60  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relais Tyke
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen Leacook P.S.  'A'                           1:05.49   1 
  2 Weswind P.S  'A'                                    1:06.08   1 
  3 Stittsville Public School  'A'                      1:06.28   3 
  4 Roch Carrier ES  'A'                                1:06.40   1 
  5 W. Erskine Johnston  'A'                            1:07.02   3 
  6 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:07.27   1 
  7 Katimavik  'A'                                      1:07.39   2 
  8 South March  'A'                                    1:07.70   2 
  9 John Young  'A'                                     1:08.60   2 
 10 Bridlewood Ces  'A'                                 1:08.67   3 
 11 Jack Donohue PS  'A'                                1:08.87   3 
 12 Huntley Centennial  'A'                             1:09.33   1 
 13 Stonecrest ES  'A'                                  1:09.41   2 
 14 W.O Mitchell  'A'                                   1:10.11   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steen, Emma                  A. Lorne Cas             14.34Q  7 
  2 Sundara, Sullie              Roch Carrier             14.52Q  5 
  3 Fancy, Vicka                 Katimavik                14.93Q  2 
  4 Gardner, Victoria            W. Erskine J             15.05Q  6 
  5 Steen, Abby                  A. Lorne Cas             15.23Q  8 
  6 Publow, Paige                Weswind P.S              15.24Q  1 
  7 Chapman-Pusiak, Bella        Stittsville              15.60Q  3 
  8 Williams, Heather            W.O Mitchell             15.72Q  4  15.719
  9 Gordon, Mackenzie            Stephen Leac             14.78q  5 
 10 Lowe, Taylor                 Bridlewood C             15.03q  2 
 11 Laborde, Nicole              Stonecrest E             15.12q  7 
 12 Switzer, Kamdyn              Weswind P.S              15.28q  1 
 13 Kozlov, Nicole               Jack Donohue             15.66   6 
 14 Fancy, Jenny                 Katimavik                15.68   6 
 15 Schmidt, Amanda              South March              15.72   5  15.714
 16 Valley, Hunter               Roch Carrier             15.77   8  15.764
 17 Haggerty, Kiera              A. Lorne Cas             15.77   4  15.770
 18 Winters, Kaileigh            W.O Mitchell             15.82   2 
 19 Willey, Meagan               Jack Donohue             15.84   8  15.832
 20 Song, Callie                 W. Erskine J             15.84   7  15.833
 21 Arsenault, Evy               Stephen Leac             15.84   4  15.835
 22 Turner, Chelsea              Stonecrest E             15.85   4 
 23 Archer, Tiegan               Weswind P.S              16.04   1 
 24 Yao, Iris                    Stephen Leac             16.05   3 
 25 Qin, Emily                   John Young               16.09   8 
 26 Veldman, Monika              Stonecrest E             16.14   2 
 27 O'Hearn, Regan               Bridlewood C             16.16   4 
 28 Hong, Michelle               W. Erskine J             16.22   8 
 29 Zhang, Christina             John Young               16.26   6 
 30 Verge, Hananh                Stittsville              16.29   3 
 31 Tesic, Nadja                 Roch Carrier             16.32   1 
 32 VanDerLoo, Elora             South March              16.48   7 
 33 Day, Thea                    John Young               16.53   7 
 34 Najm, Maia                   W.O Mitchell             16.60   7 
 35 Lachine, Rahcel              Stittsville              16.69   2 
 36 Tong, Kathy                  Bridlewood C             17.13   5 
 37 Abbott, Sarah                Jack Donohue             17.25   6 
 38 Zauner, Maia                 Roland Miche             17.40   3 
 39 Shahbaz, Anousheh            Roland Miche             18.49   6 
 40 Aisbaihi, Lyan               Roland Miche             18.86   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sundara, Sullie              Roch Carrier             14.45   1 
  2 Steen, Emma                  A. Lorne Cas             14.54   1 
  3 Gordon, Mackenzie            Stephen Leac             15.05   2 
  4 Lowe, Taylor                 Bridlewood C             15.14   2 
  5 Gardner, Victoria            W. Erskine J             15.39   1 
  6 Steen, Abby                  A. Lorne Cas             15.43   1 
  7 Fancy, Vicka                 Katimavik                15.46   1 
  8 Publow, Paige                Weswind P.S              15.53   1 
  9 Switzer, Kamdyn              Weswind P.S              15.86   2 
 10 Chapman-Pusiak, Bella        Stittsville              15.87   2 
 11 Williams, Heather            W.O Mitchell             16.80   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steen, Emma                  A. Lorne Cas             31.02Q  5 
  2 Laborde, Nicole              Stonecrest E             31.60Q  8 
  3 Gudger, Kathryn              Roland Miche             31.74Q  6 
  4 Rennalls, Kailey             Roch Carrier             32.08Q  2 
  5 Ayre, Katheryn               Weswind P.S              32.83Q  4 
  6 Heath, Sidney                Jack Donohue             33.14Q  7 
  7 Inouye, Abby                 Stephen Leac             33.42Q  3 
  8 Tesic, Nadja                 Roch Carrier             34.97Q  1 
  9 Ivany, Katy                  Jack Donohue             31.78q  6 
 10 Ross, Charlotte              Stonecrest E             31.83q  8 
 11 Brule, Kendra                Stonecrest E             32.72q  2 
 12 Fancy, Vicka                 Katimavik                32.74q  2 
 13 Pi, Annie                    W. Erskine J             32.80   5 
 14 Propescu, Irina              Stephen Leac             33.19   5 
 15 Emmerson, Sloane             John Young               33.29   7 
 16 Zedan, Dalia                 Roch Carrier             33.54   4 
 17 Najm, Maia                   W.O Mitchell             33.56   7 
 18 Switzer, Kamdyn              Weswind P.S              33.65   8 
 19 McLean, Taryn                Stittsville              33.70   3 
 20 Song, Callie                 W. Erskine J             33.72   6 
 21 Thomas, Jaclyn               A. Lorne Cas             33.77   8 
 22 Zhang, Christina             John Young               34.06   4 
 23 Caplan, Nasu                 Katimavik                34.13   5 
 24 Sprague, Emma                South March              34.25   3 
 25 Winters, Kaileigh            W.O Mitchell             34.30   3 
 26 Kozlov, Nicole               Jack Donohue             34.33   7 
 27 Williams, Megan              W.O Mitchell             34.62   6 
 28 VanDerLoo, Elora             South March              34.73   3 
 29 Samuels, Eden                South March              34.81   2 
 30 Heard, Taylor                Stittsville              35.16   6 
 31 Gu, Brenna                   Stephen Leac             35.29   1 
 32 Lovagi, Annabella            W. Erskine J             35.75   8 
 33 Boyd, Isabelle               Weswind P.S              36.09   4 
 34 Lachine, Rahcel              Stittsville              36.53   7 
 35 de Lima-Ventresca, Elian     A. Lorne Cas             36.72   5 
 36 Derie, Muna                  Bridlewood C             37.19   1 
 37 Renaud, Katelyn              Bridlewood C             38.59   1 
 38 Clapp, Madison               Roland Miche             39.39   8 
 39 Kettle, Fiona                Huntley Cent             39.46   6 
 40 Shahbaz, Anousheh            Roland Miche             41.04   1 
 41 Hassan, Amal                 Bridlewood C             41.48   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Steen, Emma                  A. Lorne Cas             30.67   1 
  2 Ross, Charlotte              Stonecrest E             31.37   2 
  3 Laborde, Nicole              Stonecrest E             31.61   1 
  4 Ayre, Katheryn               Weswind P.S              32.22   1 
  5 Fancy, Vicka                 Katimavik                32.43   2 
  6 Ivany, Katy                  Jack Donohue             32.53   2 
  7 Rennalls, Kailey             Roch Carrier             32.86   1 
  8 Heath, Sidney                Jack Donohue             33.23   1  33.221
  9 Gudger, Kathryn              Roland Miche             33.23   1  33.229
 10 Inouye, Abby                 Stephen Leac             33.50   2 
 11 Tesic, Nadja                 Roch Carrier             36.07   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steen, Abby                  A. Lorne Cas           2:48.80  
  2 Heard, Taylor                Stittsville            2:52.92  
  3 Mihajlovic, Mila             Katimavik              2:57.71  
  4 Gardner, Victoria            W. Erskine J           2:59.85  
  5 Gu, Brenna                   Stephen Leac           3:01.09  
  6 Rennalls, Kailey             Roch Carrier           3:02.64  
  7 Lariviere, Ava               Weswind P.S            3:05.19  
  8 Maloney, Teaghan             Stonecrest E           3:07.34  
  9 Broadhurst, Madddison        Stephen Leac           3:07.76  
 10 Goodchild, Maya              W.O Mitchell           3:08.12  
 11 Sprague, Emma                South March            3:10.60  
 12 Witt, Laura                  South March            3:11.17  
 13 Moss-Davies, Asha            A. Lorne Cas           3:11.79  
 14 Willey, Meagan               Jack Donohue           3:12.72  
 15 Newsome, Kailey              South March            3:13.05  
 16 Song, Kaitlyn                Stephen Leac           3:13.58  
 17 Ghunsl, Miriam               W.O Mitchell           3:13.72  
 18 Ivany, Katy                  Jack Donohue           3:13.81  
 19 Brenna, Backman              Stonecrest E           3:14.57  
 20 Rooney, Hannah               W.O Mitchell           3:15.06  
 21 Atkins, Siobhan              Stonecrest E           3:15.35  
 22 Ethier, Kayla                John Young             3:15.91  
 23 Renaud, Katelyn              Bridlewood C           3:17.45  
 24 Mathews, Mikaya              A. Lorne Cas           3:19.21  
 25 Quirk, Jasmine               Katimavik              3:19.75  
 26 Railbait, Nicole             W. Erskine J           3:20.78  
 27 Eljaji, Alisha               Jack Donohue           3:21.28  
 28 Argue, Hayley                Stittsville            3:23.05  
 29 Abu Abah, Noor               W. Erskine J           3:23.41  
 30 Rollin, Alyssa               John Young             3:25.28  
 31 Gudger, Kathryn              Roland Miche           3:26.53  
 32 McCann, Emma                 Roch Carrier           3:26.94  
 33 Abed, Amal                   Stittsville            3:27.60  
 34 Galbraith, Paige             Weswind P.S            3:27.97  
 35 Grant, Julianna              Weswind P.S            3:28.27  
 36 Bega, Tina                   Roland Miche           3:28.39  
 37 Mourad, Farah                Roland Miche           3:32.46  
 38 Wickett, Sydney              Roch Carrier           3:34.33  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orr, Andrea                  Roch Carrier           5:48.73  
  2 Ayre, Katheryn               Weswind P.S            5:49.83  
  3 Chen, Angela                 Stephen Leac           5:54.99  
  4 Ross, Charlotte              Stonecrest E           6:05.35  
  5 Moss-Davies, Asha            A. Lorne Cas           6:12.18  
  6 Abu Abah, Noor               W. Erskine J           6:17.58  
  7 Abbott, Sarah                Jack Donohue           6:20.34  
  8 Witt, Laura                  South March            6:23.98  
  9 Rowe, Anndee                 W. Erskine J           6:24.08  
 10 Mathews, Mikaya              A. Lorne Cas           6:24.12  
 11 McIntosh, Zoe                Weswind P.S            6:25.02  
 12 Keck, Georgia                Stittsville            6:25.39  
 13 Wiseberg, Samantha           Katimavik              6:26.31  
 14 Goodchild, Maya              W.O Mitchell           6:35.08  
 15 Rooney, Hannah               W.O Mitchell           6:41.64  
 16 Ghunsl, Miriam               W.O Mitchell           6:41.87  
 17 Quirk, Jasmine               Katimavik              6:42.48  
 18 Huppe, Eva                   South March            6:44.92  
 19 Railbait, Nicole             W. Erskine J           6:46.58  
 20 Green, Olivia                Stittsville            6:53.43  
 21 Eljaji, Alisha               Jack Donohue           6:57.73  
 22 Hamilton, Zoey               Roch Carrier           7:02.16  
 23 Duck, Teagan                 Huntley Cent           7:04.54  
 24 Collier, Ella                Jack Donohue           7:09.01  
 25 Grant, Julianna              Weswind P.S            7:10.50  
 26 Ethier, Jordan               John Young             7:13.24  
 27 Day, Thea                    John Young             7:14.13  
 28 Kursova, Tasia               Stephen Leac           7:16.03  
 29 Robb, Olivia                 John Young             7:17.23  
 30 Bawa, Munrina                Roch Carrier           7:21.19  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relais Atom
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roch Carrier ES  'A'                                1:01.29   1 
  2 W. Erskine Johnston  'A'                            1:02.47   2 
  3 Stonecrest ES  'A'                                  1:02.68   1 
  4 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:02.83   3 
  5 W.O Mitchell  'A'                                   1:03.18   2 
  6 Weswind P.S  'A'                                    1:03.56   2 
  7 Jack Donohue PS  'A'                                1:04.10   3 
  8 Stephen Leacook P.S.  'A'                           1:04.56   3 
  9 Stittsville Public School  'A'                      1:04.70   3 
 10 John Young  'A'                                     1:05.16   1 
 11 South March  'A'                                    1:05.17   2 
 12 Katimavik  'A'                                      1:05.30   2 
 13 Bridlewood Ces  'A'                                 1:07.43   1 
 14 Roland Michener PS  'A'                             1:08.90   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nixon, Mitchell              Roch Carrier             15.49Q  5 
  2 Chiasson, Evan               Stittsville              15.65Q  7 
  3 McEvoy, Malcolm              Bridlewood C             15.78Q  1 
  4 Ehoro, Jaden                 South March              15.94Q  4 
  5 Gorlov, Dotin                Stephen Leac             16.06Q  3  16.052
  6 Nelson, Kaleb                Stittsville              16.06Q  2  16.058
  7 Ross, Braxton                South March              16.13Q  6 
  8 Benson, Cameron              A. Lorne Cas             16.30q  7 
  9 Theaker, Connor              Roland Miche             16.38q  6 
 10 Richardson, Toby             Huntley Cent             16.39q  5  16.384
 11 Chau, Aaron                  Katimavik                16.39q  6  16.389
 12 Thelen, Josh                 W. Erskine J             16.40q  6 
 13 Morozov, Nicholas            W.O Mitchell             16.44   6 
 14 Ding, Alvin                  Katimavik                16.45   1 
 15 Younghusband, Jackson        A. Lorne Cas             16.54   5 
 16 Fischer, Mark                Stittsville              16.75   4 
 17 Bolton, Cortlin              Weswind P.S              16.78   7 
 18 Moore, Alex                  W.O Mitchell             16.82   1 
 19 Stranaghan, William          A. Lorne Cas             16.86   2 
 20 Barbera, Ben                 Bridlewood C             16.92   5 
 21 Pedneault, William           W.O Mitchell             16.97   3 
 22 Rogers, Noah                 Jack Donohue             16.98   4  16.978
 23 Jenkins, Tommy               Stephen Leac             16.98   2  16.980
 24 Rabb, Logan                  Weswind P.S              17.04   1 
 25 Riedel, Adam                 Weswind P.S              17.10   7 
 26 Martincevic, Stefan          Roch Carrier             17.13   4 
 27 Thelen, Jonah                W. Erskine J             17.14   2 
 28 Waithe, Stephon              Bridlewood C             17.16   3 
 29 Harris, Bryant               Huntley Cent             17.17   7 
 30 Hopper, Connor               Stonecrest E             17.24   4 
 31 Atherfold, Owen              Huntley Cent             17.37   5 
 32 Lianos, Stavros              Jack Donohue             17.45   2 
 33 Yang, Jiun                   Roland Miche             17.46   3 
 34 Pearce, Xander               South March              17.48   3 
 35 Hussick, Brendan             John Young               17.57   5  17.568
 36 Dvoracek, Ben                Stonecrest E             17.57   1  17.570
 37 Jackson, Will                John Young               17.84   4 
 38 Saumier, Jacob               W. Erskine J             17.90   7 
 39 Morrison, Matthew            Stonecrest E             18.04   2 
 40 Helliwell, Simon             Jack Donohue             18.42   6 
 41 Rutenberg, Konrad            Roland Miche             18.86   1 
 42 Dummit, Evan                 Roch Carrier             19.16   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nixon, Mitchell              Roch Carrier             15.31   1 
  2 Chiasson, Evan               Stittsville              15.44   1 
  3 McEvoy, Malcolm              Bridlewood C             15.68   1 
  4 Gorlov, Dotin                Stephen Leac             15.81   1 
  5 Nelson, Kaleb                Stittsville              15.85   1 
  6 Ehoro, Jaden                 South March              15.94   1 
  7 Ross, Braxton                South March              16.09   2 
  8 Richardson, Toby             Huntley Cent             16.34   2 
  9 Benson, Cameron              A. Lorne Cas             16.46   2 
 10 Chau, Aaron                  Katimavik                16.60   2 
 11 Thelen, Josh                 W. Erskine J             16.70   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nixon, Mitchell              Roch Carrier             32.63Q  5 
  2 Chiasson, Evan               Stittsville              32.90Q  7 
  3 Lipsky, Jarrod               Stephen Leac             33.80Q  2 
  4 Proulx, Lucas                Stonecrest E             34.34Q  1 
  5 Richardson, Toby             Huntley Cent             34.55Q  6 
  6 Vaeziroodsari, Arvin         Bridlewood C             34.79Q  4 
  7 Radko, Trevor                Stephen Leac             35.86Q  3 
  8 Moors, Kent                  W.O Mitchell             33.67q  5 
  9 McEvoy, Malcolm              Bridlewood C             34.51q  5 
 10 Thelen, Josh                 W. Erskine J             34.77q  2 
 11 Guan, Ethan                  John Young               34.99q  7 
 12 Van Doorn, Jakob             A. Lorne Cas             35.33q  1 
 13 Fischer, Mark                Stittsville              35.34   5 
 14 Nelson, Kaleb                Stittsville              35.56   2 
 15 Nguyen, Ryan                 W. Erskine J             35.82   6 
 16 Ding, Alvin                  Katimavik                35.88   6 
 17 Bolton, Cortlin              Weswind P.S              35.89   7 
 18 Hussick, Brendan             John Young               36.05   4 
 19 Darwish, Omar                Jack Donohue             36.10   4 
 20 Theaker, Connor              Roland Miche             36.13   5 
 21 Osman, Egal                  Roland Miche             36.51   6 
 22 Sun, Andrew                  Weswind P.S              36.52   4 
 23 Alagesan, Kishaan            W.O Mitchell             36.53   7 
 24 Seddigh, Naim                Stephen Leac             36.56   7 
 25 Morozov, Nicholas            W.O Mitchell             36.61   1 
 26 Burgess, Jack                South March              36.79   3 
 27 Dudman, Troy                 Weswind P.S              36.85   5 
 28 Monette, Jack                South March              37.09   1 
 29 Daalder, Jesse               Stonecrest E             37.44   1 
 30 Thelen, Jonah                W. Erskine J             37.77   6 
 31 Yang, Jiun                   Roland Miche             38.03   2 
 32 Brown, Cameron               Huntley Cent             38.09   4 
 33 Strathern, Alex              Stonecrest E             38.20   4 
 34 Bray, Kian                   Jack Donohue             38.41   3 
 35 Rashwan, Omar                Roch Carrier             39.50   2 
 36 Stranaghan, William          A. Lorne Cas             39.84   3 
 37 Szegner, Daniel              Katimavik                40.16   6 
 38 Wu, Michael                  Roch Carrier             40.33   2 
 39 Maya, Pablo                  South March              40.56   1 
 40 Gunjak, Marko                A. Lorne Cas             45.54   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nixon, Mitchell              Roch Carrier             32.13   1 
  2 Chiasson, Evan               Stittsville              32.93   1 
  3 Lipsky, Jarrod               Stephen Leac             33.71   1 
  4 McEvoy, Malcolm              Bridlewood C             33.93   2 
  5 Moors, Kent                  W.O Mitchell             34.43   2 
  6 Van Doorn, Jakob             A. Lorne Cas             34.44   2 
  7 Proulx, Lucas                Stonecrest E             34.52   1 
  8 Richardson, Toby             Huntley Cent             34.84   1 
  9 Thelen, Josh                 W. Erskine J             35.83   2 
 10 Radko, Trevor                Stephen Leac             35.99   2 
 11 Vaeziroodsari, Arvin         Bridlewood C             36.89   1 
 12 Guan, Ethan                  John Young               38.59   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lipsky, Jarrod               Stephen Leac           2:53.48  
  2 Sullivan, Ryan               Weswind P.S            2:54.50  
  3 Li, Kevin                    South March            2:56.09  
  4 Stretch, Parker              Stittsville            2:57.06  
  5 McCarthy, Declan             Weswind P.S            2:58.97  
  6 Thorsell, Cameron            A. Lorne Cas           2:59.46  
  7 Barclay, Brennan             W.O Mitchell           2:59.78  
  8 van Vliet, Jordan            Huntley Cent           3:03.07  
  9 Pedneault, William           W.O Mitchell           3:04.26  
 10 Runte, Nolan                 Stittsville            3:05.55  
 11 Farquharson, Chase           Stephen Leac           3:06.44  
 12 Reidel, Adam                 Weswind P.S            3:07.23  
 13 Crawford, Michael            Huntley Cent           3:08.80  
 14 Lao, Daniel                  W. Erskine J           3:09.15  
 15 Daalder, Jamie               Stonecrest E           3:09.41  
 16 Edwards, Gareth              Stittsville            3:10.08  
 17 Mankel, Mohammed             South March            3:11.46  
 18 Magesh, Surya                Katimavik              3:12.13  
 19 Thakkar, Anmol               W.O Mitchell           3:13.09  
 20 Yamazaki, Adrian             Katimavik              3:13.55  
 21 Craven, Evan                 South March            3:14.41  
 22 Guan, Ethan                  John Young             3:15.58  
 23 House, Zachary               A. Lorne Cas           3:17.97  
 24 Tam, Kaiser                  W. Erskine J           3:18.51  
 25 Gorlov, Dotin                Stephen Leac           3:19.41  
 26 Moussavi, Parsa              Jack Donohue           3:21.53  
 27 Merrick, Noah                Stonecrest E           3:21.80  
 28 McTavish, Ethan              Stephen Leac           3:23.68  
 29 Yang, Ethan                  W. Erskine J           3:25.61  
 30 Patzer, Brett                Jack Donohue           3:28.84  
 31 Hazy, Tomi                   John Young             3:37.22  
 32 White, Brady                 Bridlewood C           3:38.82  
 33 Rehman, Abdul                Roland Miche           3:42.89  
 34 Strathern, Joey              Stonecrest E           3:44.37  
 35 El-Khouly, Mostafa           Roch Carrier           3:51.48  
 36 Wells, Andrew                Roch Carrier           3:58.98  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Braxton                South March            3:42.20  
  2 Sullivan, Ryan               Weswind P.S            3:42.73  
  3 Li, Kevin                    South March            3:44.22  
  4 Thorsell, Cameron            A. Lorne Cas           3:44.23  
  5 Fewster, Mason               Stephen Leac           3:48.27  
  6 van Vliet, Jordan            Huntley Cent           3:50.39  
  7 Runte, Nolan                 Stittsville            3:51.09  
  8 Seddigh, Naim                Stephen Leac           3:54.71  
  9 Yamazaki, Adrian             Katimavik              3:55.29  
 10 Proulx, Lucas                Stonecrest E           3:56.53  
 11 Haughian, Adam               A. Lorne Cas           3:56.63  
 12 Lao, Daniel                  W. Erskine J           3:56.87  
 13 Daalder, Jamie               Stonecrest E           3:56.91  
 14 Edwards, Gareth              Stittsville            3:58.00  
 15 Craven, Evan                 South March            3:59.99  
 16 Lachine, Will                Stittsville            4:01.49  
 17 Dudman, Troy                 Weswind P.S            4:04.63  
 18 Tam, Kaiser                  W. Erskine J           4:06.39  
 19 Alagesan, Kishaan            W.O Mitchell           4:07.49  
 20 Gonzalez, Zander             Bridlewood C           4:08.28  
 21 Thakkar, Anmol               W.O Mitchell           4:09.18  
 22 House, Zachary               A. Lorne Cas           4:09.23  
 23 Martincevic, Stefan          Roch Carrier           4:09.41  
 24 Magesh, Surya                Katimavik              4:10.13  
 25 Geng, Eric                   W. Erskine J           4:11.09  
 26 Widecki, Sebastian           Roch Carrier           4:11.22  
 27 Wolowich, Tyler              Weswind P.S            4:11.40  
 28 Rogers, Noah                 Jack Donohue           4:12.80  
 29 Rubino, Bradley              Stephen Leac           4:13.32  
 30 Moussavi, Parsa              Jack Donohue           4:13.88  
 31 Henckel, Max                 Huntley Cent           4:14.34  
 32 Patzer, Brett                Jack Donohue           4:16.74  
 33 Morrison, Matthew            Stonecrest E           4:17.31  
 34 Hazy, Tomi                   John Young             4:17.81  
 35 Vaeziroodsari, Arvin         Bridlewood C           4:23.30  
 36 Nguyen, Tuankiet             W.O Mitchell           4:37.28  
 37 Boissiere, Andrew            Bridlewood C           4:45.66  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relais Mite
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stittsville Public School  'A'                      1:04.54   1 
  2 Stephen Leacook P.S.  'A'                           1:08.18   1 
  3 Roch Carrier ES  'A'                                1:08.55   1 
  4 Bridlewood Ces  'A'                                 1:09.12   2 
  5 W.O Mitchell  'A'                                   1:09.18   3 
  6 South March  'A'                                    1:09.39   2 
  7 Stonecrest ES  'A'                                  1:09.64   3 
  8 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:09.65   3 
  9 Huntley Centennial  'A'                             1:09.68   2 
 10 Weswind P.S  'A'                                    1:09.81   2 
 11 Katimavik  'A'                                      1:10.60   1 
 12 W. Erskine Johnston  'A'                            1:10.74   1 
 13 John Young  'A'                                     1:11.16   2 
 14 Roland Michener PS  'A'                             1:11.74   1 
 15 Jack Donohue PS  'A'                                1:13.24   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LeLacheur, Tyler             W.O Mitchell             15.34Q  5 
  2 Shannon, Ben                 Roland Miche             15.41Q  7 
  3 McAffee, Drew                Katimavik                15.47Q  6 
  4 Huynh, Derek                 Roch Carrier             15.50Q  4 
  5 Phan, Benjamin               John Young               15.57Q  1 
  6 Lee, Parker                  Weswind P.S              15.58Q  3 
  7 Ferris, Cooper               W.O Mitchell             15.74Q  2 
  8 Shields, Rory                South March              15.55q  6 
  9 Krepski, Dylan               Katimavik                15.58q  7 
 10 Bekkers, Tygh                Weswind P.S              15.59q  1 
 11 Robak, Spencer               W. Erskine J             15.76q  1 
 12 Chaiban, Hadi                South March              15.84q  2 
 13 Bowditch, Cole               Stittsville              15.86   1 
 14 Spearman, Daniel             Bridlewood C             15.87   2 
 15 Frenken, Joshua              Weswind P.S              15.89   1 
 16 Rorwick, Dylan               Roch Carrier             15.94   3 
 17 Visutski, Ryan               A. Lorne Cas             15.95   6 
 18 McKee, Josh                  Stephen Leac             15.95   5 
 19 Kronberg, Jonathon           Stephen Leac             16.00   6 
 20 Jones, Cameron               Huntley Cent             16.14   4 
 21 Bigentini, Nicolas           Jack Donohue             16.15   1 
 22 Gardner, Reid                Stephen Leac             16.17   4 
 23 Mohammadian, Azim            John Young               16.26   5 
 24 Whang, Jacob                 Stittsville              16.30   2 
 25 Shane, Ethan                 Stittsville              16.30   6 
 26 Rancourt, Theron             Roland Miche             16.34   6 
 27 Duckworth, D'Lano            Bridlewood C             16.39   4 
 28 Aithal, Mayoor               W. Erskine J             16.40   4 
 29 White, Hayden                Bridlewood C             16.43   4 
 30 Skinner, John                W.O Mitchell             16.50   3 
 31 Warner, David                Jack Donohue             16.53   3 
 32 Osman, Mohamed               W. Erskine J             16.59   3 
 33 MacMullin, Ben               Huntley Cent             16.76   2 
 34 Bhandra, Amar                Jack Donohue             16.77   5 
 35 Dunits, Kai                  South March              16.79   7 
 36 Hu, LeFan                    Roch Carrier             16.87   7 
 37 Stone, Cam                   A. Lorne Cas             16.88   5 
 38 Draycott, Owen               Stonecrest E             16.92   7 
 39 Durst, Joseph                A. Lorne Cas             17.56   7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 LeLacheur, Tyler             W.O Mitchell             15.10   1 
  2 Shannon, Ben                 Roland Miche             15.11   1 
  3 Huynh, Derek                 Roch Carrier             15.15   1 
  4 McAffee, Drew                Katimavik                15.38   1 
  5 Bekkers, Tygh                Weswind P.S              15.54   2 
  6 Shields, Rory                South March              15.62   2  15.611
  7 Krepski, Dylan               Katimavik                15.62   2  15.619
  8 Lee, Parker                  Weswind P.S              15.72   1 
  9 Phan, Benjamin               John Young               15.88   1 
 10 Chaiban, Hadi                South March              15.90   2 
 11 Ferris, Cooper               W.O Mitchell             16.05   2 
 12 Robak, Spencer               W. Erskine J             16.56   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shields, Rory                South March              32.44Q  2 
  2 Chaiban, Hadi                South March              32.51Q  6 
  3 Ruhamyandekwe, Cid           John Young               32.74Q  8 
  4 Ade, Evan                    Stonecrest E             32.87Q  4 
  5 Robak, Spencer               W. Erskine J             32.96Q  3 
  6 Vennor, Blake                W.O Mitchell             33.00Q  1 
  7 Mason, Owen                  Roch Carrier             33.47Q  5 
  8 Prabhu, Vishva               Jack Donohue             33.94Q  7 
  9 MacLeod, Liam                A. Lorne Cas             32.83q  2 
 10 Aissaoui, Salim              Roch Carrier             32.98q  3 
 11 Spearman, Daniel             Bridlewood C             33.06q  4 
 12 Rorwick, Dylan               Roch Carrier             33.40q  8 
 13 Edmonds, Nicholas            Stephen Leac             33.49   5 
 14 Clee, Rhys                   Bridlewood C             33.53   8 
 15 Bekkers, Tygh                Weswind P.S              33.66   2 
 16 Frenken, Joshua              Weswind P.S              33.75   6 
 17 Craig, Jordan                Stonecrest E             33.76   8 
 18 Jones, Cameron               Huntley Cent             33.79   8 
 19 Kneen, Christopher           Weswind P.S              33.81   1 
 20 Rancourt, Alex               Roland Miche             33.92   6 
 21 Bouwer, Will                 Huntley Cent             33.93   4 
 22 Shane, Ethan                 Stittsville              34.03   7 
 23 Rose, Liam                   Katimavik                34.27   5 
 24 Garg, Arnesh                 Katimavik                34.48   6 
 25 Czoma, Csanad                W.O Mitchell             34.75   8 
 26 Hasanian, Yusuf              W.O Mitchell             35.40   7 
 27 Osman, Mohamed               W. Erskine J             35.55   1 
 28 Abt, Jonathan                John Young               35.66   6 
 29 Krebs, Kayhan                Stittsville              35.76   5 
 30 Duckworth, D'Lano            Bridlewood C             36.01   3 
 31 Saschenbrecker, Wei-Wei      A. Lorne Cas             36.18   1 
 32 Warner, David                Jack Donohue             36.21   6 
 33 Zeng, Mathew                 W. Erskine J             36.56   2 
 34 Koops, Brandon               Roland Miche             36.62   1 
 35 Etamad, Shawn                Stephen Leac             36.75   7 
 36 Xiu, Perry                   Stittsville              36.86   3 
 37 Bragger, Ashton              Stephen Leac             38.08   2 
 38 Ayele, Joseph                Jack Donohue             38.57   4 
 39 MacMullin, Ben               Huntley Cent             38.63   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Vennor, Blake                W.O Mitchell             32.56   1 
  2 Shields, Rory                South March              32.64   1 
  3 Ade, Evan                    Stonecrest E             32.71   1 
  4 MacLeod, Liam                A. Lorne Cas             33.02   2 
  5 Ruhamyandekwe, Cid           John Young               33.16   1 
  6 Aissaoui, Salim              Roch Carrier             33.96   2 
  7 Prabhu, Vishva               Jack Donohue             33.97   2 
  8 Chaiban, Hadi                South March              34.06   1 
  9 Mason, Owen                  Roch Carrier             34.07   2 
 10 Spearman, Daniel             Bridlewood C             34.33   2 
 11 Robak, Spencer               W. Erskine J             36.33   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seibart, Ethan               W. Erskine J           2:48.99  
  2 McAffee, Drew                Katimavik              2:52.51  
  3 Arthur, Derek                Stonecrest E           2:52.87  
  4 El-Hamad, Ahmed              Jack Donohue           2:54.04  
  5 Ovington, Justin             Stonecrest E           2:54.11  
  6 Bowditch, Cole               Stittsville            2:55.90  
  7 Ghiami, Ashkon               South March            2:56.17  
  8 Osborne, Avery               Weswind P.S            2:57.15  
  9 Prabhu, Vishva               Jack Donohue           2:58.60  
 10 Gschwind, Alex               Stittsville            3:00.46  
 11 Boner, William               Stephen Leac           3:00.58  
 12 Gardner, Reid                Stephen Leac           3:00.91  
 13 Cunningham, Logan            Stonecrest E           3:01.43  
 14 Stone, Cam                   A. Lorne Cas           3:02.11  
 15 Dunn, Conner                 Weswind P.S            3:03.16  
 16 Williams, Jack               Weswind P.S            3:03.66  
 17 Czoma, Csanad                W.O Mitchell           3:04.08  
 18 Go, Christian                Roch Carrier           3:04.32  
 19 Shannon, Ben                 Roland Miche           3:05.04  
 20 Aissaoui, Salim              Roch Carrier           3:05.85  
 21 Barbeau, Joshua              Katimavik              3:07.09  
 22 Hu, LeFan                    Roch Carrier           3:08.34  
 23 Dunbar, Nathan               Huntley Cent           3:08.71  
 24 Skinner, John                W.O Mitchell           3:09.08  
 25 Corman, Dylan                South March            3:11.07  
 26 O'Kane, Declan               John Young             3:13.15  
 27 Clark, Jackson               W.O Mitchell           3:13.87  
 28 Tucker, Eric                 Roland Miche           3:15.41  
 29 de la Roche, Ayden           A. Lorne Cas           3:16.11  
 30 Krebs, Kayhan                Stittsville            3:19.32  
 31 Brandt, Kieron               Bridlewood C           3:19.59  
 32 Kennel, Jeremy               Bridlewood C           3:23.46  
 33 Zeng, Mathew                 W. Erskine J           3:34.22  
 34 Darch, Tim                   John Young             3:39.20  
 35 Lafleur, Ty                  W. Erskine J           3:42.59  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darby, Ryan                  Weswind P.S            5:38.68  
  2 Seibart, Ethan               W. Erskine J           5:39.39  
  3 Gschwind, Alexis             Stittsville            5:39.91  
  4 El-Hamad, Ahmed              Jack Donohue           5:48.57  
  5 McDonnell, Owen              Stephen Leac           5:50.00  
  6 Rose, Liam                   Katimavik              5:52.35  
  7 Dunits, Kai                  South March            5:54.25  
  8 Turcotte, Hudson             A. Lorne Cas           5:54.47  
  9 Bisson, Bradley              Stephen Leac           5:54.64  
 10 VanAdel, Evan                Weswind P.S            5:58.19  
 11 Arthur, Derek                Stonecrest E           6:02.45  
 12 Aass, Hanley                 Stephen Leac           6:04.37  
 13 Barbeau, Joshua              Katimavik              6:06.24  
 14 Schlieper, Luke              Katimavik              6:06.49  
 15 Sathiyal;ingam, Hari         Jack Donohue           6:07.75  
 16 Williams, Jack               Weswind P.S            6:10.05  
 17 Aithal, Mayoor               W. Erskine J           6:12.29  
 18 Rice, Tyrone                 Bridlewood C           6:13.09  
 19 Dunbar, Nathan               Huntley Cent           6:13.14  
 20 Mohamed, Hazzen              Jack Donohue           6:17.29  
 21 Abt, Jonathan                John Young             6:21.91  
 22 Moloughney, Dylan            Stonecrest E           6:22.59  
 23 Bellefleur, Jake             Stonecrest E           6:27.85  
 24 Hebert, Gregory              Roch Carrier           6:30.58  
 25 Thompson, Parker             Roch Carrier           6:32.63  
 26 Keays, Ethan                 Roch Carrier           6:37.38  
 27 Schofield, Eric              South March            6:45.21  
 28 Cotton, Addison              John Young             6:48.94  
 29 Matheson, Keagan             Huntley Cent           6:51.30  
 30 Lindsay-Stodart, Simon       Bridlewood C           6:55.02  
 31 Cowley, Jackson              W.O Mitchell           6:56.66  
 32 Huber, Ben                   A. Lorne Cas           7:08.34  
 33 Wainwright, Thomas           A. Lorne Cas           7:14.24  
 34 Lafleur, Ty                  W. Erskine J           7:25.57  
 35 Smith, Trevor                W.O Mitchell           7:25.84  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relais Tyke
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weswind P.S  'A'                                    1:03.30   3 
  2 South March  'A'                                    1:03.92   1 
  3 Roch Carrier ES  'A'                                1:04.17   1 
  4 W.O Mitchell  'A'                                   1:04.75   2 
  5 Stephen Leacook P.S.  'A'                           1:05.60   1 
  6 John Young  'A'                                     1:05.75   1 
  7 Stittsville Public School  'A'                      1:05.77   3 
  8 Katimavik  'A'                                      1:06.26   3 
  9 Roland Michener PS  'A'                             1:06.36   2 
 10 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:06.41   1 
 11 Huntley Centennial  'A'                             1:06.85   2 
 12 Stonecrest ES  'A'                                  1:07.01   2 
 13 Bridlewood Ces  'A'                                 1:07.33   1 
 14 Jack Donohue PS  'A'                                1:08.06   3 
 15 W. Erskine Johnston  'A'                            1:08.35   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dang, Collin                 Katimavik                14.43Q  5 
  2 Hennessey, Milan             A. Lorne Cas             14.59Q  1 
  2 Boyd, Ethan                  Weswind P.S              14.59Q  2 
  4 Wu, Ethan                    W. Erskine J             14.61Q  4 
  5 Boszormenyi, Trevor          Jack Donohue             14.94Q  3 
  6 Bampton, Brody               Bridlewood C             15.05Q  7 
  7 Houle, Cameron               W.O Mitchell             15.05Q  6 
  8 Lee, Bryan                   W.O Mitchell             14.63q  2 
  9 Tareq, Sammy                 A. Lorne Cas             14.87q  2 
 10 Telfer, Nick                 W.O Mitchell             15.08q  1 
 11 Wilson, Reid                 Stephen Leac             15.11q  6 
 12 Gervais, Devin               John Young               15.13q  3 
 13 Jenkins, James               Stephen Leac             15.27   7 
 14 Theaker, Dante               Roland Miche             15.31   1 
 15 Romano, Ben                  Stittsville              15.33   4 
 16 Kirkwood, Jaden              Bridlewood C             15.35   1 
 17 Hurst, Bradley               Roland Miche             15.43   7 
 18 McMillan, Jono               Stonecrest E             15.45   4 
 19 Curry, Michael               South March              15.48   5 
 20 Heidebrecht, Nathan          Bridlewood C             15.55   4 
 21 Vurgun, Faruk                Stephen Leac             15.67   7 
 22 Bacthelar, Dylan             Stittsville              15.70   3 
 23 Best, Adam                   Weswind P.S              15.92   6 
 24 Bryson, Jesse                Stonecrest E             15.93   5 
 25 McKernan, Chase              South March              15.96   5 
 26 Darragh, Ian                 Jack Donohue             16.04   7 
 27 Xu, Jonathan                 W. Erskine J             16.17   6 
 28 King, Alex                   Stonecrest E             16.22   4 
 28 Pendlebury, James            Weswind P.S              16.22   3 
 30 Saha, Shushawn               South March              16.31   2 
 31 Telusma, Gael                W. Erskine J             16.42   7 
 32 Bulitka, Brian               Stittsville              16.47   6 
 33 MacIntosh, Andrew            Katimavik                16.64   5 
 34 Gelowitz, Cameron            Jack Donohue             16.65   3 
 35 Hardy, Owen                  A. Lorne Cas             16.70   2 
 36 Prudhomme, Ryley             Roland Miche             16.80   4 
 37 Melnikov, Arnold             Roch Carrier             17.19   2 
 38 Li, Qasim                    Roch Carrier             17.82   3 
 39 Khounxay, Sanasack           Roch Carrier             18.28   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Ethan                    W. Erskine J             14.31   1 
  2 Hennessey, Milan             A. Lorne Cas             14.50   1 
  3 Dang, Collin                 Katimavik                14.54   1 
  4 Boyd, Ethan                  Weswind P.S              14.57   1 
  5 Lee, Bryan                   W.O Mitchell             15.01   2 
  6 Tareq, Sammy                 A. Lorne Cas             15.04   2 
  7 Bampton, Brody               Bridlewood C             15.06   1 
  8 Houle, Cameron               W.O Mitchell             15.34   2 
  9 Wilson, Reid                 Stephen Leac             15.40   2 
 10 Gervais, Devin               John Young               15.45   2 
 11 Telfer, Nick                 W.O Mitchell             15.86   2 
 -- Boszormenyi, Trevor          Jack Donohue               DNF   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Rourke Joannise, Coady     John Young               27.35Q  3 
  2 Eisener, Jackson             Bridlewood C             30.66Q  4 
  3 Wu, Ethan                    W. Erskine J             31.50Q  7 
  4 Lee, Bryan                   W.O Mitchell             31.59Q  1 
  5 Kneen, Alex                  Weswind P.S              31.67Q  6  31.662
  6 Boyd, Ethan                  Weswind P.S              31.67Q  5  31.667
  7 McMillan, Jono               Stonecrest E             32.31Q  2 
  8 Atkinson, Lucas              Stittsville              27.51q  3 
  9 Beaton, Lucas                A. Lorne Cas             28.95q  3 
 10 Smith, DJ                    A. Lorne Cas             29.40q  3 
 11 Ramesh, Rohid                Jack Donohue             29.98q  3 
 12 Telfer, Nick                 W.O Mitchell             31.90q  4 
 13 Laniyan, Dele                Bridlewood C             32.57   4  32.566
 14 Murphy, Stephen              Weswind P.S              32.57   5  32.570
 15 Pereira, Nicholas            Stephen Leac             32.68   7 
 16 Griffin, Garnett             Katimavik                33.07   6 
 17 Jaroudi, Jad                 W.O Mitchell             33.08   5 
 18 McCarthy, Dylan              Stephen Leac             33.11   2 
 19 Phillips, Ben                Stephen Leac             33.18   1 
 20 Stefanison, David            Stonecrest E             33.24   7 
 21 Zafiu, Stephane              Katimavik                33.26   7 
 22 Bonnar, John                 A. Lorne Cas             33.41   1 
 23 Zeng, Sam                    Stittsville              34.13   7 
 24 Telusma, Gael                W. Erskine J             34.23   6 
 25 Weeks, Leo                   South March              34.43   4 
 26 Nicolaev, Nick               South March              34.76   6 
 27 Bryson, Jesse                Stonecrest E             34.78   1 
 28 Darragh, Ian                 Jack Donohue             34.84   2 
 29 McKernan, Chase              South March              35.31   6 
 30 Baseem, Abdullah             Roland Miche             35.54   3 
 31 Xu, Jonathan                 W. Erskine J             35.62   4 
 32 Brkic, Amr                   Bridlewood C             36.13   7 
 33 Bulitka, Brian               Stittsville              36.54   1 
 34 Britten, Van                 Roch Carrier             36.84   5 
 35 Melnikov, Arnold             Roch Carrier             37.14   6 
 36 Locker, Thomas               Roland Miche             39.45   1 
 37 Jones, Logan                 Roch Carrier             40.27   2 
 38 Picken, Ethan                Roland Miche             43.53   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Eisener, Jackson             Bridlewood C             30.57   1 
  2 Lee, Bryan                   W.O Mitchell             30.96   1  30.952
  3 Wu, Ethan                    W. Erskine J             30.96   1  30.958
  4 Boyd, Ethan                  Weswind P.S              31.08   1 
  5 O'Rourke Joannise, Coady     John Young               31.59   1 
  6 McMillan, Jono               Stonecrest E             32.24   2 
  7 Atkinson, Lucas              Stittsville              32.73   2 
  8 Beaton, Lucas                A. Lorne Cas             34.07   2 
  9 Ramesh, Rohid                Jack Donohue             35.22   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Reid                 Stephen Leac           2:45.04  
  2 Blais, Isaac                 W.O Mitchell           2:45.06  
  3 Xu, David                    W. Erskine J           2:46.69  
  4 Rogers, Owen                 Jack Donohue           2:47.29  
  5 Christink, Ryan              Stittsville            2:47.31  
  6 Bond, Owen                   A. Lorne Cas           2:48.13  
  7 Ulrich, Nick                 Roland Miche           2:49.05  
  8 Singh, Himanshu              Stephen Leac           2:51.50  
  9 Pendlebury, James            Weswind P.S            2:53.11  
 10 O'Rourke Joannise, Coady     John Young             2:55.60  
 11 Lafleur, Connor              South March            2:57.48  
 12 Khan, Hakeem                 Roch Carrier           2:58.36  
 13 Best, Adam                   Weswind P.S            2:58.41  
 14 Bronsema, Liam               Jack Donohue           2:58.97  
 15 Villeneuve, Josh             John Young             2:59.81  
 16 Neil, James                  Katimavik              2:59.95  
 17 Simser, Graham               Katimavik              3:00.24  
 18 Brown, Daniel                Weswind P.S            3:01.35  
 19 Archambault, Nick            South March            3:02.00  
 20 Beaton, Lucas                A. Lorne Cas           3:03.05  
 21 Stefanison, David            Stonecrest E           3:04.05  
 22 Stevenson, Ben               Stittsville            3:04.38  
 23 Coltart, Jaden               W.O Mitchell           3:04.57  
 24 Burgess, Evan                A. Lorne Cas           3:05.19  
 25 Labuschagne, Jonathan        Huntley Cent           3:07.18  
 26 Chinapern, Josh              Roch Carrier           3:08.34  
 27 Knechtel, Jacob              Stonecrest E           3:08.58  
 28 Grahek, Luka                 W. Erskine J           3:10.05  
 29 Stupich, Cameron             W.O Mitchell           3:10.21  
 30 O'Kelly, Malcolm             South March            3:11.19  
 31 Karir, Balkaran              Bridlewood C           3:12.14  
 32 Bucciarelli, Giacomo         Bridlewood C           3:12.30  
 33 Hubert, Warren               Stonecrest E           3:13.14  
 34 Few, Jacob                   W. Erskine J           3:14.72  
 35 Mehta, Vardhan               Roland Miche           3:16.63  
 36 Dixon, Gabe                  Bridlewood C           3:22.81  
 37 Lambley, Ryan                Jack Donohue           3:27.85  
 38 Qureshi, Haroon              Roland Miche           3:33.32  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lavineway, Scott             Stephen Leac           5:25.05  
  2 Xu, David                    W. Erskine J           5:33.49  
  3 McCarthy, Dylan              Stephen Leac           5:36.56  
  4 Ulrich, Nick                 Roland Miche           5:37.94  
  5 Heidebrecht, Nathan          Bridlewood C           5:41.36  
  6 Murphy, Steven               Weswind P.S            5:42.04  
  7 Zafiu, Stephane              Katimavik              5:46.71  
  8 Rogers, Owen                 Jack Donohue           5:47.30  
  9 Bronsema, Liam               Jack Donohue           5:48.24  
 10 Haughian, Patrick            A. Lorne Cas           5:49.67  
 11 Vrbaski, Marko               Jack Donohue           5:53.09  
 12 Coltart, Jaden               W.O Mitchell           5:53.63  
 13 Riedel, Owen                 Weswind P.S            5:54.80  
 14 Brown, Daniel                Weswind P.S            5:55.73  
 15 Scorrar, Owen                W.O Mitchell           5:56.33  
 16 Kluchert, Leo                John Young             5:57.76  
 17 Kechtel, Jacob               Stonecrest E           6:01.36  
 18 Brownstein, Noah             Bridlewood C           6:02.13  
 19 Smith, DJ                    A. Lorne Cas           6:03.69  
 20 Burgess, Evan                A. Lorne Cas           6:04.47  
 21 Archambault, Nick            South March            6:05.39  
 22 Winter, Joshua               Katimavik              6:06.21  
 23 Gardner, Winston             W. Erskine J           6:06.35  
 24 Popescu, Alex                South March            6:06.65  
 25 Perkins, Trev                South March            6:07.10  
 26 Few, Jacob                   W. Erskine J           6:12.32  
 27 Leeson, Sam                  Roch Carrier           6:12.97  
 28 Ruscher, Ethan               Stonecrest E           6:16.79  
 29 Villeneuve, Tyler            John Young             6:19.85  
 30 Charron, Caleb               Bridlewood C           6:21.45  
 31 Mehta, Vardhan               Roland Miche           6:23.76  
 32 Anandroj, Ishaan             Stittsville            6:23.92  
 33 Mehta, Melav                 Roch Carrier           6:24.20  
 34 Qureshi, Haroon              Roland Miche           6:34.44  
 -- King, Alex                   Stonecrest E               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relais Atom
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen Leacook P.S.  'A'                           1:01.07   1 
  2 W.O Mitchell  'A'                                   1:02.08   3 
  3 John Young  'A'                                     1:02.15   2 
  4 Bridlewood Ces  'A'                                 1:02.30   3 
  5 Weswind P.S  'A'                                    1:02.48   1 
  6 Stittsville Public School  'A'                      1:03.34   2 
  7 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:03.65   1 
  8 Roland Michener PS  'A'                             1:03.79   2 
  9 Jack Donohue PS  'A'                                1:04.25   3 
 10 Stonecrest ES  'A'                                  1:04.29   1 
 11 W. Erskine Johnston  'A'                            1:04.86   1 
 12 South March  'A'                                    1:05.80   3 
 13 Katimavik  'A'                                      1:06.13   2 
 14 Roch Carrier ES  'A'                                1:10.48   1 
 
                Combined Team Scores - Mite - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stonecrest ES               82.50     2) Stephen Leacook P.S.       65   
    3) Roch Carrier ES             59        4) Weswind P.S                54   
    5) Stittsville Public School   53        6) A. Lorne Cassidy           51   
    7) South March                 42        8) Bridlewood CES             35   
    9) W. Erskine Johnston         30        9) Huntley Centennial         30   
   11) W.O Mitchell                16.50    12) Katimavik                  16   
   13) John Young                   9       14) Roland Michener PS          3   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Tyke - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Weswind P.S                 79        2) Katimavik                  56   
    3) John Young                  53        4) South March                51   
    5) Stephen Leacook P.S.        48        6) A. Lorne Cassidy           45   
    7) Roch Carrier ES             41        8) W. Erskine Johnston        34   
    9) Stittsville Public School   33       10) W.O Mitchell               27   
   11) Stonecrest ES               23       12) Jack Donohue PS            22   
   13) Huntley Centennial          16       14) Roland Michener PS         11   
   15) Bridlewood CES               7                                           
 
                Combined Team Scores - Atom - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stephen Leacook P.S.        73.50     2) A. Lorne Cassidy           71   
    3) W. Erskine Johnston         58        4) Roch Carrier ES            54   
    5) W.O Mitchell                48        6) Weswind P.S                36   
    6) Stonecrest ES               36        8) John Young                 31.50
    9) Stittsville Public School   29       10) Bridlewood CES             28   
   11) Jack Donohue PS             27.50    12) Katimavik                  27   
   13) Roland Michener PS          14       14) South March                11.50
   15) Huntley Centennial           1

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s