OCDSB Region 1

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 05/06/2014
                   OCDSB intermediate Region 1 - 05/06/2014                    
                             Sponsored by the OTTL                             
                                  Ottawa, ON                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrington, Ryann            GCPS                     14.13Q  1 
  2 Gamble, Katherine            Stonecrest E             14.72Q  3 
  3 Gervais, Jenna               A. Lorne Cas             14.77Q  4 
  4 Bill, Jazmin                 GCPS                     14.83Q  2 
  5 Gupta, Rashi                 Stephan Leacock          14.74q  3 
  6 Knight, Serena               Katimavik                14.88q  1 
  7 Townend, Carlee              A. Lorne Cas             14.96q  2  14.952
  7 Pinnock, Jada                Katimavik                14.96q  3  14.952
  9 Waines, Jordyn               Jack Donohue             14.98   3 
 10 Iyeteku, Virtue              Goulbourn                14.99   4 
 11 Stanton, Robyn               Stonecrest E             15.00   1 
 12 O'Brien, Charlotte           Goulbourn                15.19   2 
 13 Pereya, Camila               GCPS                     15.26   3 
 14 Rastogi, Bhanuja             Stephan Leacock          15.31   1 
 15 Eden, Sarah                  A. Lorne Cas             15.40   1 
 16 Arsenault, Charlotte         Stephan Leacock          15.41   2 
 17 Lim, Ariana                  Jack Donohue             15.47   2 
 18 Emond, Mya                   Goulbourn                15.51   3 
 19 Chui, Isabel                 W.O.M                    15.56   1 
 20 Thompson, Jada               Huntley                  15.60   2 
 21 Ribeiro, Meagan              Jack Donohue             15.64   4 
 22 Bergsmann, Rachel            W.O.M                    15.74   2 
 23 Davies, Ellen                W.E.J.                   15.90   3 
 24 Pudrycki, Lauren             Huntley                  16.04   1 
 25 Osori-Luna, Kamila           W.E.J.                   16.15   1 
 26 Foy, Haley                   Stonecrest E             16.52   4 
 27 Kazmir-Shishis, Maia         W.E.J.                   16.98   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrington, Ryann            GCPS                     14.36  
  2 Gupta, Rashi                 Stephan Leacock          14.70  
  3 Gervais, Jenna               A. Lorne Cas             14.78  
  4 Gamble, Katherine            Stonecrest E             14.79  
  5 Bill, Jazmin                 GCPS                     14.93  
  6 Knight, Serena               Katimavik                14.96  
  7 Pinnock, Jada                Katimavik                15.10  
  8 Townend, Carlee              A. Lorne Cas             15.33  
 
Girls 200 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Elisabeth               Huntley                  29.40Q  2 
  2 Harrington, Ryann            GCPS                     29.68Q  3 
  3 Pinnock, Jada                Katimavik                30.91Q  4 
  4 Gorr, Abby                   Goulbourn                31.02Q  1 
  5 Townend, Carlee              A. Lorne Cas             30.67q  2 
  6 Ekeke, Chiamaka              Jack Donohue             30.80q  2 
  7 Knight, Serena               Katimavik                31.25q  3 
  8 Stanton, Robyn               Stonecrest E             31.38q  1 
  9 Li, Cindy                    Katimavik                31.64   1 
 10 McAskill, Olivia             Stephan Leacock          31.66   1 
 11 Bedard, Alexis               GCPS                     31.67   1 
 12 Eden, Sarah                  A. Lorne Cas             31.81   1  31.801
 13 Rastogi, Bhanuja             Stephan Leacock          31.81   4  31.805
 14 Chui, Isabel                 W.O.M                    31.89   1 
 15 Moschenskaya, Alesya         Jack Donohue             32.48   4  32.474
 16 Iyeteku, Virtue              Goulbourn                32.48   2  32.478
 17 Williams, Amber              W.O.M                    32.80   2 
 18 Faulkner, Sadie              Goulbourn                33.04   3 
 19 Pudrycki, Lauren             Huntley                  33.26   4 
 20 Mackenzie, Lexie             Huntley                  33.56   1 
 21 Wen, Christine               W.O.M                    33.98   3 
 22 Riley, Taylor                Stonecrest E             34.00   2 
 23 Lehmann, Julia               Jack Donohue             34.13   3 
 24 Pednault, Stephanie          A. Lorne Cas             34.32   3 
 25 Kazmir-Shishis, Maia         W.E.J.                   34.62   2 
 26 Vapit, Melissa               W.E.J.                   34.90   3 
 27 Lester, Olivia               W.E.J.                   36.28   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Elisabeth               Huntley                  29.20  
  2 Harrington, Ryann            GCPS                     29.68  
  3 Ekeke, Chiamaka              Jack Donohue             30.45  
  4 Pinnock, Jada                Katimavik                31.05  
  5 Townend, Carlee              A. Lorne Cas             31.21  
  6 Knight, Serena               Katimavik                31.49  
  7 Stanton, Robyn               Stonecrest E             31.88   31.874
  8 Gorr, Abby                   Goulbourn                31.88   31.880
 
Girls 800 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeanty, Angel                GCPS                   2:40.84  
  2 Lecox, Tia                   Stephan Leacock        2:48.40  
  3 Li, Cindy                    Katimavik              2:50.92  
  4 Thompson, Jada               Huntley                2:53.54  
  5 Rabb, Grace                  Goulbourn              2:53.83  
  6 Blais, Ella                  W.O.M                  2:55.06  
  7 Drain, Megan                 Stonecrest E           2:56.45  
  8 Nason, Sarah                 Stephan Leacock        2:57.79  
  9 Merritt, Maddy               Stonecrest E           2:59.28  
 10 Kirkham, Lena                Katimavik              3:00.96  
 11 Gao, Stephanie               GCPS                   3:01.67  
 12 Hatashita, Ellie             Katimavik              3:02.63  
 13 Gamble, Katherine            Stonecrest E           3:07.55  
 14 Osori-Luna, Kamila           W.E.J.                 3:08.17  
 15 Jones, Mickey                GCPS                   3:08.23  
 16 Crawford, Kaitlyn            Huntley                3:08.32  
 17 Lester, Olivia               W.E.J.                 3:08.50  
 18 Das, Savita                  Jack Donohue           3:09.54  
 19 Green, Sophie                Goulbourn              3:10.05  
 20 Sabry, Darya                 Jack Donohue           3:15.04  
 21 Brodmann, Sarah              Goulbourn              3:16.19  
 22 Blanchard, Alison            A. Lorne Cas           3:19.79  
 23 Bramble, Anna                Huntley                3:23.22  
 24 Yakoob, Radwa                Jack Donohue           3:30.07  
 25 Brown, Nicole                W.O.M                  3:35.81  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAskill, Olivia             Stephan Leacock        5:39.62  
  2 Blais, Ella                  W.O.M                  5:54.71  
  3 Merritt, Maddy               Stonecrest E           5:55.69  
  4 Gao, Stephanie               GCPS                   5:58.06  
  5 Nason, Sarah                 Stephan Leacock        5:58.83  
  6 Hatashita, Ellie             Katimavik              6:00.74  
  7 Wu, Sherry                   W.E.J.                 6:05.36  
  8 Goold, Claire                Stephan Leacock        6:09.63  
  9 Kirkham, Lena                Katimavik              6:10.17  
 10 Green, Sophie                Goulbourn              6:17.83  
 11 Das, Savita                  Jack Donohue           6:35.56  
 12 Auge, Elodie                 Huntley                6:36.10  
 13 Lehmann, Emily               Jack Donohue           6:37.20  
 14 Bramble, Anna                Huntley                6:38.45  
 15 El-Hamad, Rayan              Jack Donohue           6:42.07  
 16 Moat, Julia                  GCPS                   6:52.38  
 17 Akhter, Areena               Goulbourn              7:07.05  
 18 Duck, Kylie                  Huntley                7:08.61  
 19 Querengesser, Jenna          Goulbourn              7:09.52  
 20 Blanchard, Alison            A. Lorne Cas           7:09.65  
 21 Bawa, Jusrina                GCPS                   7:11.05  
 22 Brown, Nicole                W.O.M                  7:13.25  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Bantams
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glen Cairn  'A'                                       59.38   1 
  2 Stonecrest E.S.  'A'                                1:00.79   1 
  3 Goulbourn  'A'                                      1:01.62   2 
  4 Stephan Leacock P.S.  'A'                           1:01.63   1 
  5 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                               1:01.92   1 
  6 Huntley  'A'                                        1:02.44   2 
  7 W.O.M  'A'                                          1:02.93   1 
  8 W.E.J.  'A'                                         1:03.99   1 
  9 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   1:04.58   2 
 10 Katimavik  'A'                                      1:04.75   2 
 
Girls High Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Croteau, Jenna               Katimavik                1.33m  
  2 Hodgins, Emily               GCPS                     1.30m  
  3 Wang, Michelle               Katimavik                1.25m  
  4 Prout, Tori                  A. Lorne Cas            J1.25m  
  5 Byslma, Heather              Stephan Leacock         J1.25m  
  6 Barclay, Maddy               W.O.M                    1.20m  
  7 Brodmann, Sarah              Goulbourn               J1.20m  
  7 You, Sherry                  W.O.M                   J1.20m  
  7 McMartin, Emma               Jack Donohue            J1.20m  
 10 Moschenskaya, Alesya         Jack Donohue            J1.20m  
 11 Arsenault, Charlotte         Stephan Leacock          1.15m  
 12 Namasivayam, Lakshana        Jack Donohue            J1.15m  
 12 Lodu, Maiah                  Goulbourn               J1.15m  
 14 Bill, Jazmin                 GCPS                    J1.15m  
 15 Lizotte, Sarina              Goulbourn               J1.15m  
 16 Nicholson, Mackenzie         A. Lorne Cas             1.10m  
 
Girls Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekeke, Chiamaka              Jack Donohue             4.01m  
  2 Shiao, Ann                   Stephan Leacock          3.92m  
  3 Lothrop, Kyra                Huntley                  3.79m  
  4 Meldrum, Calli               GCPS                     3.74m  
  5 Lecox, Tia                   Stephan Leacock          3.73m  
  6 Emond, Mya                   Goulbourn               J3.73m  
  7 Gervais, Jenna               A. Lorne Cas             3.71m  
  8 Relf, Amy                    Katimavik                3.68m  
  9 Ribeiro, Meagan              Jack Donohue             3.57m  
 10 Storms, Leah                 Stonecrest E             3.54m  
 11 Mironova, Anna               W.E.J.                   3.49m  
 12 Clark, Avery                 W.O.M                    3.47m  
 13 Souanaphann, Emma            GCPS                     3.46m  
 14 You, Sherry                  W.O.M                    3.44m  
 15 Vapit, Melissa               W.E.J.                   3.42m  
 16 Jeanty, Angel                GCPS                     3.31m  
 16 Shouldice, Jamie             Stonecrest E             3.31m  
 18 Spencer, Morgan              Goulbourn                3.21m  
 19 Fulford, Kaelan              Goulbourn                3.15m  
 20 Duck, Kylie                  Huntley                 J3.15m  
 21 Barclay, Maddy               W.O.M                    3.14m  
 22 Laval, Selena                W.E.J.                   3.03m  
 23 Ding, Josephine              Jack Donohue             2.80m  
 24 Durance, Hannah              Stonecrest E             2.75m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shiao, Ann                   Stephan Leacock          8.58m  
  2 Foy, Haley                   Stonecrest E             8.11m  
  3 Goold, Claire                Stephan Leacock          8.02m  
  4 Storms, Leah                 Stonecrest E             8.01m  
  5 Deda, Afore                  Katimavik                7.89m  
  6 Drain, Megan                 Stonecrest E             7.86m  
  7 Relf, Amy                    Katimavik                7.71m  
  8 Lodu, Maiah                  Goulbourn                7.37m  
  9 Moulton, Jade                Huntley                  7.22m  
 10 Lothrop, Kyra                Huntley                  7.03m  
 11 Tang, Zoe                    GCPS                     6.94m  
 12 Mackenzie, Lexie             Huntley                  6.85m  
 13 Meldrum, Calli               GCPS                     6.79m  
 14 Recoskie, Haley              Goulbourn                6.74m  
 15 Pednault, Stephanie          A. Lorne Cas             6.72m  
 16 Mironova, Anna               W.E.J.                   6.52m  
 17 Laval, Selena                W.E.J.                   6.36m  
 18 Yee, Rebecca                 W.E.J.                   6.33m  
 19 Ngouv, Victoria              Jack Donohue             6.31m  
 20 Kilger, Clare                A. Lorne Cas             6.23m  
 21 Tang, Linda                  Jack Donohue             5.83m  
 -- Clark, Avery                 W.O.M                     FOUL  
 -- Bellamy, Gracie              Goulbourn                 FOUL  
 -- Wen, Christine               W.O.M                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bushnik, Amy                 Goulbourn                8.80m  
  2 Asiamah, Brianna             Jack Donohue             8.09m  
  3 Alsglami, Sarah              Katimavik                8.03m  
  4 Seguin, Stephanie            Goulbourn                7.75m  
  5 Durance, Hannah              Stonecrest E             7.68m  
  6 Croteau, Jenna               Katimavik                7.62m  
  7 Johnston, Chelsea            Jack Donohue             7.51m  
  8 Williams, Amber              W.O.M                    7.21m  
  9 Manson, Abby                 GCPS                     7.14m  
 10 Lyons, Jade                  Stephan Leacock          7.02m  
 11 Keable, Emma                 W.E.J.                   6.98m  
 12 Walters, Aislinn             W.O.M                    6.92m  
 12 Redmond, Kayla               Stonecrest E             6.92m  
 14 Bui, Morgan                  Stephan Leacock          6.76m  
 15 Farnes, Eliza                W.E.J.                   6.63m  
 16 Henn, Shay                   Huntley                  6.58m  
 17 Prout, Tori                  A. Lorne Cas             6.56m  
 18 Moulton, Jade                Huntley                  6.49m  
 19 Tang, Linda                  Jack Donohue             6.45m  
 20 Wimberley, Jayna             W.O.M                    6.27m  
 21 Payne, Audrey-Lynne          Huntley                  6.09m  
 21 Seltitz, Addison             Goulbourn                6.09m  
 23 Muzzi, Jess                  A. Lorne Cas             5.85m  
 24 Thibeault, Olivia            GCPS                     5.81m  
 25 Faisal, Shireen              W.E.J.                   5.55m  
 26 Kilger, Clare                A. Lorne Cas             5.48m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Olivia                 Stephan Leacock          14.33Q  4 
  2 Schultz, Marley              Stonecrest E             14.67Q  2  14.666
  3 Sam Chee, Anjini             Stephan Leacock          14.72Q  1 
  4 Reid, Jenna                  Katimavik                14.89Q  3 
  5 Power, Katie                 Goulbourn                14.57q  4 
  6 De la Fuente, Alina          Bridlewood               14.63q  4 
  7 Kusmic, Joanna               A. Lorne Cas             14.67q  2  14.669
  8 Campbell, Gaby               Katimavik                14.92q  1 
  9 Fischer, Lily                Goulbourn                14.93   3 
 10 Treskov, Daniel              W.O.M                    14.95   2 
 11 Bossom, Juliana              Stonecrest E             14.98   1 
 12 Chow, Katherine              Bridlewood               15.04   3 
 13 Bellefleur, Taylor           Stonecrest E             15.08   3 
 14 Sabourin, Brooke             A. Lorne Cas             15.12   1 
 15 Sundara, Kamilia             W.O.M                    15.15   1 
 16 Timlin Thicke, Megan         W.O.M                    15.35   3 
 17 Agard, Bailey                Goulbourn                15.40   2 
 18 Smith, Amanda                Huntley                  15.49   4 
 19 Sergi, Megan                 Jack Donohue             15.50   1 
 20 Ghadie, Aya                  GCPS                     15.53   1 
 21 Johnson, Odessa              Jack Donohue             15.59   2 
 22 Gertsenchtein, Alise         Bridlewood               15.63   1 
 23 Shen, Jenny                  W.E.J.                   15.64   2 
 24 Dinh, Melody                 Jack Donohue             15.84   4 
 25 Postma, Lauryn               W.E.J.                   15.86   4 
 26 McCaskill, Ellie             Huntley                  15.97   3 
 27 Li, Lucy                     W.E.J.                   17.34   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Feng, Olivia                 Stephan Leacock          14.23  
  2 De la Fuente, Alina          Bridlewood               14.37  
  3 Schultz, Marley              Stonecrest E             14.62  
  4 Power, Katie                 Goulbourn                14.64  
  5 Sam Chee, Anjini             Stephan Leacock          14.75  
  6 Reid, Jenna                  Katimavik                14.84  
  7 Campbell, Gaby               Katimavik                14.99  
  8 Kusmic, Joanna               A. Lorne Cas             15.10  
 
Girls 200 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gale, Lauren                 A. Lorne Cas             25.87Q  1 
  2 McIlquham, Shannon           A. Lorne Cas             29.70Q  2 
  3 Cox, Abbey                   Huntley                  30.26Q  3 
  4 Kusmic, Joanna               A. Lorne Cas             30.27Q  4 
  5 McMillan, Caleigh            Stonecrest E             29.23q  1 
  6 Baker, Stephanie             W.O.M                    30.12q  1 
  7 Schultz, Marley              Stonecrest E             30.22q  2 
  8 Sibiga, Alexa                Goulbourn                30.25q  2 
  9 Reid, Jenna                  Katimavik                30.48   1 
 10 Thomas, Sophie               Huntley                  30.91   1 
 11 Austin, Sophie               Bridlewood               31.17   4 
 12 Bellefleur, Taylor           Stonecrest E             31.18   3 
 13 Wang, Adeline                Katimavik                31.27   3 
 14 Agard, Bailey                Goulbourn                31.29   3 
 15 Timlin Thicke, Megan         W.O.M                    31.40   3 
 16 Doxtator, Kira               Bridlewood               31.57   2 
 17 Sawhney, Supreena            Bridlewood               32.16   3 
 18 Sergi, Megan                 Jack Donohue             32.26   2 
 19 Crocker, Taylor              Jack Donohue             32.43   3 
 20 Shen, Jenny                  W.E.J.                   32.44   1 
 21 Godse, Ada                   Stephan Leacock          32.95   1 
 22 Eljaji, Suehayla             Jack Donohue             33.00   1 
 23 Withrow, Chloe               Stephan Leacock          33.01   4 
 24 Klingbyle, Leah              Huntley                  36.24   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gale, Lauren                 A. Lorne Cas             27.11  
  2 McMillan, Caleigh            Stonecrest E             29.85  
  3 Cox, Abbey                   Huntley                  30.08  
  4 Baker, Stephanie             W.O.M                    30.44  
  5 McIlquham, Shannon           A. Lorne Cas             30.50  
  6 Schultz, Marley              Stonecrest E             30.62  
  7 Kusmic, Joanna               A. Lorne Cas             31.01  
  8 Sibiga, Alexa                Goulbourn                31.76  
 
Girls 400 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gale, Lauren                 A. Lorne Cas             59.87   1 
  2 Cox, Elisabeth               Huntley                1:07.90   2 
  3 Waines, Jordyn               Jack Donohue           1:12.05   1 
  4 Vigneron, Anna               Katimavik              1:12.29   2 
  5 Crocker, Taylor              Jack Donohue           1:12.93   3 
  6 Mercier, Olivia              W.O.M                  1:12.99   1 
  7 Smart, Ally                  Stonecrest E           1:13.29   3 
  8 Thomas, Sophie               Huntley                1:13.92   1 
  9 Gardner, Meaghan             Stonecrest E           1:15.66   1 
 10 Sawhney, Supreena            Bridlewood             1:18.09   2 
 11 Bossom, Juliana              Stonecrest E           1:18.13   2 
 12 Weerapura, Milani            Bridlewood             1:18.20   1 
 13 Paul, Kayleigh               W.O.M                  1:18.47   2 
 14 Zhang, Tanya                 Katimavik              1:18.70   1 
 15 Qin, Sophie                  Jack Donohue           1:20.25   2 
 16 Lloyd, Alexis                A. Lorne Cas           1:21.76   3 
 17 Smith, Samantha              W.O.M                  1:23.61   2 
 18 Sahelu, Sara                 Bridlewood             1:29.27   3 
 -- Markovic, Mila               W.E.J.                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Emily                Stonecrest E           2:34.50  
  2 Caulfield, Sydney            W.O.M                  2:55.69  
  3 Shao, Catherine              W.O.M                  2:56.59  
  4 Liang, Caroline              Katimavik              2:59.93  
  5 Paul, Kayleigh               W.O.M                  3:01.01  
  6 Cheng, Lucy                  Jack Donohue           3:01.88  
  7 Bonin, Maddie                Goulbourn              3:02.61  
  8 Zhang, Tanya                 Katimavik              3:05.18  
  9 Grewal, Harmeen              Jack Donohue           3:06.77  
 10 Weisskopf, Beth              Goulbourn              3:07.82  
 11 Lowe, Jamie                  Bridlewood             3:08.55  
 12 Gu, Lauren                   Stephan Leacock        3:09.58  
 13 Hugh, Jessica                Stephan Leacock        3:10.13  
 14 Chenier, Haileigh            Jack Donohue           3:11.52  
 15 St-Pierre, Alexis            Katimavik              3:13.20  
 16 Blaicklock, Charlotte        A. Lorne Cas           3:13.92  
 17 McMillan, Caleigh            Stonecrest E           3:14.76  
 18 Nguyen, Jessie               Bridlewood             3:15.36  
 19 Atkins, Cassidy              Stonecrest E           3:15.73  
 20 Li, Gloria                   W.E.J.                 3:15.81  
 21 Arsenault, Jessica           A. Lorne Cas           3:19.86  
 22 Black, Becca                 Bridlewood             3:40.77  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Emily                Stonecrest E           5:17.31  
  2 Capitani, Sabrina            W.O.M                  5:44.58  
  3 Caulfield, Sydney            W.O.M                  5:48.36  
  4 Liang, Caroline              Katimavik              6:01.71  
  5 Vigneron, Anna               Katimavik              6:05.86  
  6 Cao, Victoria                W.O.M                  6:08.29  
  7 Bonin, Maddie                Goulbourn              6:11.79  
  8 Smart, Ally                  Stonecrest E           6:16.50  
  9 Weisskopf, Beth              Goulbourn              6:18.06  
 10 Kirkland, Hannah             Bridlewood             6:18.17  
 11 MacDonald, Leah              A. Lorne Cas           6:20.30  
 12 Grakist, Arielle             Stonecrest E           6:23.12  
 13 Lowe, Jamie                  Bridlewood             6:26.73  
 14 Corson, Abbey                A. Lorne Cas           6:27.87  
 15 Cheng, Lucy                  Jack Donohue           6:29.26  
 16 Dick, Jenna                  Stephan Leacock        6:29.63  
 17 Collins, Grace               Stephan Leacock        6:30.44  
 18 Sleigh, Emma                 Jack Donohue           6:37.98  
 19 Grewal, Harmeen              Jack Donohue           6:43.17  
 20 Black, Becca                 Bridlewood             6:53.79  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relays Intermediates
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                                 58.54   1 
  2 Stephan Leacock P.S.  'A'                             59.00   2 
  3 W.O.M  'A'                                            59.38   1 
  4 Goulbourn  'A'                                        59.83   2 
  5 Stonecrest E.S.  'A'                                1:00.04   1 
  6 Katimavik  'A'                                      1:00.79   1 
  7 Bridlewood  'A'                                     1:00.81   1 
  8 Huntley  'A'                                        1:01.57   2 
  9 Jack Donohue  'A'                                   1:02.34   2 
 10 W.E.J.  'A'                                         1:03.85   1 
 
Girls High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Korolev, Alex                W.O.M                    1.50m  
  1 Connelly, Kenzie             Jack Donohue             1.50m  
  1 Zaugg, Jane                  Katimavik                1.50m  
  1 Rich, Bayli                  Bridlewood               1.50m  
  1 MacDonald, Julia             A. Lorne Cas             1.50m  
  1 Zhao, Emily                  Bridlewood               1.50m  
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feng, Olivia                 Stephan Leacock          4.24m  
  2 Sam Chee, Anjini             Stephan Leacock          4.17m  
  3 Sabourin, Brooke             A. Lorne Cas             4.05m  
  4 Baker, Stephanie             W.O.M                    4.00m  
  5 Sibiga, Alexa                Goulbourn               J4.00m  
  6 De la Fuente, Alina          Bridlewood               3.81m  
  7 Poole, Scarlett              Stonecrest E             3.77m  
  8 Draycott, Jasmine            Stonecrest E             3.70m  
  9 Mosley, Melissa              Stonecrest E             3.62m  
 10 Henderson, Adrianne          Jack Donohue             3.61m  
 11 Ayele, Kidest                Jack Donohue            J3.61m  
 12 Ritchie, Alison              Jack Donohue            J3.61m  
 13 Nyenhuis, Kim                Katimavik                3.55m  
 14 Smith, Samantha              W.O.M                    3.54m  
 15 Li, Gloria                   W.E.J.                   3.51m  
 16 Mercier, Olivia              W.O.M                    3.50m  
 17 Cox, Abbey                   Huntley                  3.49m  
 18 Chow, Katherine              Bridlewood               3.43m  
 19 Dang, Amy                    Katimavik                3.38m  
 20 Rich, Bayli                  Bridlewood               3.26m  
 21 Ye, Emily                    Katimavik                3.17m  
 22 Haggerty, Teagan             A. Lorne Cas             3.11m  
 23 Fulford, Jaimey              Huntley                  2.66m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wang, Adeline                Katimavik                9.14m  
  2 Grakist, Arielle             Stonecrest E             8.77m  
  3 McCoy, Daisy                 Stonecrest E             8.47m  
  4 Srigley, Reagan              W.O.M                    8.14m  
  5 Connelly, Kenzie             Jack Donohue             8.12m  
  6 Fischer, Lily                Goulbourn                8.11m  
  7 Chen, Tia                    W.O.M                    8.07m  
  8 Dick, Jenna                  Stephan Leacock          7.82m  
  9 Zhao, Emily                  Bridlewood               7.80m  
 10 Zhang, Emily                 Katimavik                7.71m  
 11 Spallin, Serena              Stonecrest E             7.61m  
 12 Mastersmith, Kyla            Huntley                  7.42m  
 13 Ye, Emily                    Katimavik                7.36m  
 14 Ayele, Kidest                Jack Donohue            J7.36m  
 15 Gu, Lauren                   Stephan Leacock          7.30m  
 16 Miller, Nadia                W.E.J.                   7.29m  
 17 Dao, Tuyet                   W.O.M                    7.13m  
 18 Oliver, Seanna               Huntley                  6.92m  
 19 Hinds, Teagan                W.E.J.                   6.77m  
 20 Gaumond, Emma                W.E.J.                   6.57m  
 21 Haggerty, Teagan             A. Lorne Cas             5.45m  
 22 Weerapura, Milani            Bridlewood               0.76m  
 23 Henderson, Adrianne          Jack Donohue             0.75m  
 -- Doxtator, Kira               Bridlewood                FOUL  
 -- March, Alice                 Huntley                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Sydney               A. Lorne Cas            10.60m  
  2 Bean, Brooke                 Stonecrest E             9.30m  
  3 Osman, Sahra                 Katimavik                9.28m  
  4 Rowe, Jessie                 Stephan Leacock          8.54m  
  5 de Moree, Kaitlyn            Goulbourn                8.36m  
  6 Grimes, Anna                 Jack Donohue             8.26m  
  7 Austin, Sophie               Bridlewood               8.19m  
  8 Spencer, Haileigh            Bridlewood               8.15m  
  9 Zhang, Emily                 Katimavik                7.78m  
 10 Ritchie, Alison              Jack Donohue             7.71m  
 11 Alshaer, Haya                Bridlewood               7.69m  
 12 Hanna, Holly                 Huntley                  7.41m  
 13 Miller, Nadia                W.E.J.                   7.34m  
 14 Peterson, Allegra            W.O.M                    7.31m  
 15 Capitani, Sabrina            W.O.M                    7.11m  
 16 Gale, Hannah                 Goulbourn                6.96m  
 17 Ladouceur, Caly              W.E.J.                   6.82m  
 18 Stedman, Kim                 Huntley                  6.75m  
 19 Khan, Isabelle               Stephan Leacock          6.71m  
 20 Backman, Olivia              Stonecrest E             6.68m  
 20 McCoy, Daisy                 Stonecrest E             6.68m  
 22 Rodgers, Jada                Goulbourn                6.50m  
 23 Lapinski, Edyta              GCPS                     4.54m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omakor, Nehemiah             Goulbourn                13.49Q  4 
  2 Ung, Andy                    GCPS                     14.32Q  3 
  3 Woods, James                 A. Lorne Cas             14.36Q  1 
  4 Husseini, Shareef            Jack Donohue             14.47Q  2  14.468
  5 Anghel, Eric                 Katimavik                14.00q  4 
  6 Melanson, Ryan               Stephan Leacock          14.08q  4 
  7 On, David                    Jack Donohue             14.16q  4 
  8 MacDonell, Eric              GCPS                     14.22q  4 
  9 Holmes, Carter               Katimavik                14.47   1  14.469
 10 Phiilps, Matthew             W.O.M                    14.48   2  14.472
 10 Lambert, John                A. Lorne Cas             14.48   2  14.472
 12 Mirza, Liamm                 Huntley                  14.49   2 
 13 Younghusband, Joshua         GCPS                     14.53   1 
 14 Wang, Henry                  Goulbourn                14.60   1 
 15 Shukle, Amir                 W.O.M                    14.70   1 
 16 Hall, Braeden                W.E.J.                   14.76   2 
 17 MacIntosh, Ian               Katimavik                14.87   2 
 18 Stefanison, Andrew           Stonecrest E             14.91   1 
 19 Zhangxiao, Henry             W.E.J.                   14.99   3 
 20 Henderson, Warren            Jack Donohue             15.12   1 
 21 Riddal, Ben                  W.O.M                    15.14   3 
 22 Anderson, Noah               Stephan Leacock          15.17   2 
 23 Kondric, Bryn                Stonecrest E             15.24   3 
 24 MacCuaig, Logan              Huntley                  15.38   3 
 25 Bouwer, Jack                 Huntley                  15.76   4 
 26 Legault, Xavier              W.E.J.                   15.82   1 
 27 Tarar, Waleed                Goulbourn                16.31   3 
 28 Desjardins, Adam             Stonecrest E             17.63   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Omakor, Nehemiah             Goulbourn                13.42  
  2 Melanson, Ryan               Stephan Leacock          13.88  
  3 Anghel, Eric                 Katimavik                14.11  
  4 MacDonell, Eric              GCPS                     14.15  
  5 On, David                    Jack Donohue             14.19  
  6 Husseini, Shareef            Jack Donohue             14.27  
  7 Ung, Andy                    GCPS                     14.34  
  8 Woods, James                 A. Lorne Cas             14.66  
 
Boys 200 Meter Bantams
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omakor, Nehemiah             Goulbourn                27.95Q  3 
  2 MACNABB, Gavin               W.O.M                    28.47Q  1 
  3 Woods, James                 A. Lorne Cas             28.81Q  2 
  4 Shukle, Amir                 W.O.M                    29.76Q  4 
  5 Telfer, Adam                 W.O.M                    29.34q  2 
  6 Zhao, Garnet                 Jack Donohue             29.60q  2 
  7 Lambert, John                A. Lorne Cas             29.85q  4 
  8 Gharge, Akarsh               Jack Donohue             29.95q  1 
  9 Alam, Ammar                  Katimavik                30.02   2 
 10 Ben, Jeffrey                 Goulbourn                30.06   1 
 11 Touita, Bilal                Katimavik                30.14   3 
 12 Husseini, Shareef            Jack Donohue             30.59   3 
 13 Mirza, Liamm                 Huntley                  30.62   4 
 14 Zhangxiao, Henry             W.E.J.                   30.63   1 
 15 Powell, Ben                  GCPS                     30.84   1 
 16 Kondric, Bryn                Stonecrest E             31.25   4 
 17 Van Der Loo, Simon           Goulbourn                31.27   2 
 18 Villerin, Xirus              Katimavik                31.47   1 
 19 Desjardins, Adam             Stonecrest E             31.56   1  31.552
 20 Villeneuve, Nick             GCPS                     31.56   3  31.555
 21 Gordon, Matthew              Stephan Leacock          33.16   4 
 22 Syed, Assaad                 W.E.J.                   33.67   3 
 23 Majeed, Shwan                Stephan Leacock          34.33   2 
 24 Kazi, Sami                   W.E.J.                   35.34   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Omakor, Nehemiah             Goulbourn                27.69  
  2 MACNABB, Gavin               W.O.M                    28.71  
  3 Telfer, Adam                 W.O.M                    29.35  
  4 Woods, James                 A. Lorne Cas             29.79  
  5 Shukle, Amir                 W.O.M                    30.00  
  6 Zhao, Garnet                 Jack Donohue             30.48  
  7 Lambert, John                A. Lorne Cas             30.83  
  8 Gharge, Akarsh               Jack Donohue             30.87  
 
Boys 800 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPhail, Hunter              Jack Donohue           2:38.64  
  2 Wang, Henry                  Goulbourn              2:40.71  
  3 Lachance, Matt               Huntley                2:41.69  
  4 McNABB, Gavin                W.O.M                  2:43.08  
  5 Coltart, Bruce               W.O.M                  2:43.33  
  6 Adams, Jake                  Goulbourn              2:43.34  
  7 MacIntosh, Ian               Katimavik              2:47.82  
  8 Kelk, Jacob                  Stephan Leacock        2:48.56  
  9 Bouwer, Jack                 Huntley                2:49.27  
 10 Currie, Aiden                Stonecrest E           2:51.97  
 11 Brown, Darren                Huntley                2:53.75  
 12 Benipal, Jai                 Jack Donohue           2:54.98  
 13 Kormylo, David               Katimavik              2:54.99  
 14 Behm, Ryan                   Stonecrest E           2:56.22  
 15 Schlievert, Bailey           Stonecrest E           2:56.56  
 16 Hamilton, Zach               GCPS                   2:58.33  
 17 Hobbs, Matthew               W.E.J.                 2:58.84  
 18 Greer, Cole                  GCPS                   2:59.81  
 19 Parweez, Ali                 Jack Donohue           3:00.10  
 20 Hasanain, Yazan              GCPS                   3:02.00  
 21 Pemberton, Nick              A. Lorne Cas           3:02.61  
 22 Smith, Darius                A. Lorne Cas           3:03.78  
 23 Majeed, Shwan                Stephan Leacock        3:07.95  
 24 Telfer, Adam                 W.O.M                  3:09.97  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPhail, Hunter              Jack Donohue           5:22.35  
  2 Benipal, Jai                 Jack Donohue           5:23.92  
  3 Cotton, Alec                 Katimavik              5:24.90  
  4 King, Spencer                Stonecrest E           5:25.26  
  5 Kormylo, David               Katimavik              5:33.52  
  6 Currie, Aiden                Stonecrest E           5:36.19  
  7 Adams, Jake                  Goulbourn              5:40.22  
  8 Hamilton, Zach               GCPS                   5:47.60  
  9 Tarar, Waleed                Goulbourn              5:51.86  
 10 Strevens, Declan             Goulbourn              5:52.55  
 11 Makepeace, Jason             Stephan Leacock        6:02.78  
 12 Kelk, Jacob                  Stephan Leacock        6:03.83  
 13 Villeneuve, Nick             GCPS                   6:06.36  
 14 Darragh, Owen                Jack Donohue           6:12.24  
 15 Nguyen, Jason                GCPS                   6:13.01  
 16 Inman, Joseph                A. Lorne Cas           6:34.53  
 17 Motazedian, Kousha           W.E.J.                 6:47.10  
 18 Rafter, Graeson              W.E.J.                 7:03.77  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Bantams
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glen Cairn  'A'                                       56.81   2 
  2 Jack Donohue  'A'                                     57.47   1 
  3 W.O.M  'A'                                            57.61   1 
  4 Goulbourn  'A'                                        58.47   2 
  5 Katimavik  'A'                                        58.66   1 
  6 Stephan Leacock P.S.  'A'                             59.12   1 
  7 Huntley  'A'                                          59.26   1 
  8 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                                 59.84   1 
  9 Stonecrest E.S.  'A'                                1:01.28   2 
 10 W.E.J.  'A'                                         1:03.34   2 
 
Boys High Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Cameron              Stephan Leacock          1.40m  
  2 Ngo, Owen                    GCPS                     1.38m  
  3 Popov, Andrew                Goulbourn                1.35m  
  4 Alam, Ammar                  Katimavik               J1.35m  
  5 Riddal, Ben                  W.O.M                    1.30m  
  6 Lange, Marc                  GCPS                     1.25m  
  6 Kenney, Aidan                Jack Donohue             1.25m  
  8 Corman, Jacob                Jack Donohue            J1.25m  
  9 Asiamah, Brandon             Jack Donohue             1.20m  
 10 Holmes, Iain                 Katimavik               J1.20m  
 11 Ye, Jeffrey                  Katimavik                1.15m  
 12 Noseworthy, Jack             Stephan Leacock         J1.15m  
 -- Murray, Brett                A. Lorne Cas                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worthing, Lucas              Stephan Leacock          4.45m  
  2 Mulholland, Tiernan          Huntley                  4.13m  
  3 Corman, Jacob                Jack Donohue             4.10m  
  4 MacDonell, Eric              GCPS                     4.06m  
  5 Lunn, Griffin                Huntley                  4.01m  
  6 Duncan, Neil                 Goulbourn                3.95m  
  7 Touita, Bilal                Katimavik                3.91m  
  8 Veldman, Ryan                Stonecrest E             3.90m  
  9 Kenney, Aidan                Jack Donohue             3.81m  
 10 Hebert, Logan                Huntley                  3.80m  
 11 Bou, Ken                     Goulbourn                3.77m  
 12 Ward, Carver                 Goulbourn               J3.77m  
 13 Ung, Andy                    GCPS                     3.75m  
 14 Fraser, Ben                  Stonecrest E             3.71m  
 15 Liu, Edward                  Stephan Leacock          3.67m  
 16 Phiilps, Matthew             W.O.M                    3.65m  
 17 Legault, Xavier              W.E.J.                   3.62m  
 18 Adewoye, Gbenga              Jack Donohue             3.38m  
 19 Hobbs, Matthew               W.E.J.                   3.32m  
 20 Hall, Braeden                W.E.J.                   3.30m  
 21 Smith, Darius                A. Lorne Cas             3.20m  
 22 Post, Riley                  Stonecrest E             2.66m  
 -- Ye, Jeffrey                  Katimavik                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worthing, Lucas              Stephan Leacock         10.99m  
  2 Anghel, Eric                 Katimavik               10.25m  
  3 Zhao, Garnet                 Jack Donohue             9.78m  
  4 Popov, Andrew                Goulbourn                9.28m  
  5 Anderson, Noah               Stephan Leacock          9.19m  
  6 Coltart, Bruce               W.O.M                    8.62m  
  7 Stefanison, Andrew           Stonecrest E             8.55m  
  8 Veldman, Ryan                Stonecrest E             8.21m  
  9 Zheng, Allen                 Katimavik                8.02m  
 10 Alexander, Jack              Huntley                  7.85m  
 11 Ward, Carver                 Goulbourn                7.82m  
 12 Henderson, Warren            Jack Donohue             7.78m  
 13 Villerin, Xirus              Katimavik                7.75m  
 14 MacMillan, Connor            Huntley                  7.74m  
 15 Erdem, Deniz                 Jack Donohue             7.37m  
 16 Parker, Matthew              W.E.J.                   7.28m  
 17 Vashisht, Akshay             W.E.J.                   7.04m  
 18 Duncan, Neil                 Goulbourn                6.97m  
 19 Nguyen, Matthew              GCPS                     6.43m  
 20 Isaac, Gavin                 GCPS                     5.43m  
 -- Abu Abah, Omar               W.E.J.                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Bantams
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ovington, Brandon            Stonecrest E            10.51m  
  2 Wang, Victor                 Katimavik               10.02m  
  3 Gharge, Akarsh               Jack Donohue             9.98m  
  4 Dorman, Brian                Stonecrest E             9.53m  
  5 Hebert, Logan                Huntley                  9.24m  
  6 Gaudet, Gavin                Katimavik                9.22m  
  7 Ngo, Owen                    GCPS                     9.16m  
  8 Melanson, Ryan               Stephan Leacock          8.71m  
  9 Forgues, Dawson              A. Lorne Cas             8.58m  
 10 Adewoye, Gbenga              Jack Donohue             8.50m  
 11 Younghusband, Joshua         GCPS                     8.39m  
 12 Belanger, Matthew            W.O.M                    7.98m  
 12 Murray, Brett                A. Lorne Cas             7.98m  
 14 Gladstone, Shane             Huntley                  7.89m  
 15 Kimmerly, Evan               Goulbourn                7.73m  
 16 Brown, Haydn                 Stephan Leacock          7.66m  
 17 Nemec, Nick                  W.O.M                    7.65m  
 18 On, David                    Jack Donohue             7.59m  
 19 Holmes, Carter               Katimavik                7.35m  
 20 Penstone, Jamie              Goulbourn                7.31m  
 21 Green, Dylan                 A. Lorne Cas             7.20m  
 22 Holland, Aidan               W.E.J.                   7.03m  
 23 Brian, Cameron               W.E.J.                   6.52m  
 24 Kazi, Sami                   W.E.J.                   5.54m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spence, Jakob                GCPS                     13.14Q  1 
  2 Nguyen, Anthony              Katimavik                13.18Q  2 
  3 Sallis, Zak                  Bridlewood               13.44Q  4 
  4 Ngo, Raymond                 Jack Donohue             13.52Q  3 
  5 Boszomenyi, Daryl            Jack Donohue             13.53q  2  13.522
  6 Rowbotham, Joshua            A. Lorne Cas             13.53q  1  13.526
  7 Mahadeo, Andrew              Stonecrest E             13.58q  3  13.573
  8 Chin, Midas                  Jack Donohue             13.58q  1  13.578
  9 Fotopoulos, Antonio          W.O.M                    13.78   2 
 10 Wardowski, David             Bridlewood               13.80   3 
 11 Winch, Corey                 Stonecrest E             13.84   4  13.833
 12 Smith, Lyndon                W.O.M                    13.84   1  13.840
 13 Timlin, Shawn                Katimavik                13.86   3 
 14 P-Dixon, Trevor              Katimavik                13.97   4 
 15 Kuciak, Adam                 Stephan Leacock          14.02   1 
 16 Patacairk, Dylan             Stonecrest E             14.09   1 
 17 Bricker, Simon               Bridlewood               14.15   2 
 18 Graf, Joe                    W.E.J.                   14.19   2 
 19 Le, Brian                    W.E.J.                   14.34   1 
 20 Ren, Andy                    Stephan Leacock          14.53   3 
 21 Lafrance, Liam               W.O.M                    14.63   3 
 22 Frosst, Ben                  Huntley                  14.66   1 
 23 Vu, Randy                    W.E.J.                   14.73   4 
 24 Rolofs, William              Huntley                  15.62   4 
 25 Burgoin, Cameron             A. Lorne Cas             16.04   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Spence, Jakob                GCPS                     13.16  
  2 Sallis, Zak                  Bridlewood               13.23  
  3 Nguyen, Anthony              Katimavik                13.27  
  4 Mahadeo, Andrew              Stonecrest E             13.50  
  5 Chin, Midas                  Jack Donohue             13.55  
  6 Boszomenyi, Daryl            Jack Donohue             13.56  
  7 Rowbotham, Joshua            A. Lorne Cas             13.70  
  8 Ngo, Raymond                 Jack Donohue             14.73  
 
Boys 200 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Anthony              Katimavik                27.03Q  2 
  2 Mahadeo, Andrew              Stonecrest E             27.30Q  1 
  3 Souvannavong, Daren          Jack Donohue             27.48Q  3 
  4 Ngo, Raymond                 Jack Donohue             27.69q  2 
  5 Omran, Hussein               Jack Donohue             27.93q  1 
  6 Issa, Nadir                  Bridlewood               28.03q  1 
  7 Labuschagne, Matt            Huntley                  28.06q  3  28.052
  8 Paget, Jaden                 W.O.M                    28.06q  2  28.058
  9 P-Dixon, Trevor              Katimavik                28.39   3 
 10 Wilson, MACKENZIE            W.O.M                    28.68   3 
 11 Patacairk, Dylan             Stonecrest E             28.82   3 
 12 Hamilton, Evan               Huntley                  29.05   1 
 13 Churchill, Ethan             W.E.J.                   29.09   1 
 14 Graham, Flynn                Huntley                  29.21   2 
 15 Wang, Theo                   Bridlewood               29.24   2 
 16 Shaw, Evan                   W.O.M                    29.25   1 
 17 Sinclair, Dylan              Stonecrest E             29.33   3 
 18 Hubbard, Ryan                Goulbourn                29.48   3 
 19 Qin, Michael                 Bridlewood               29.64   3 
 20 Ren, Andy                    Stephan Leacock          30.25   1 
 21 Escallon, Alejandro          A. Lorne Cas             30.43   1 
 22 Vu, Randy                    W.E.J.                   30.94   2 
 23 Marshall, Noah               Stephan Leacock          31.34   2 
 24 Covell, Oliver               A. Lorne Cas             32.02   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Anthony              Katimavik                26.88  
  2 Mahadeo, Andrew              Stonecrest E             27.23  
  3 Souvannavong, Daren          Jack Donohue             28.12  
  4 Paget, Jaden                 W.O.M                    28.27  
  5 Issa, Nadir                  Bridlewood               28.47  
  6 Omran, Hussein               Jack Donohue             28.69  
  7 Labuschagne, Matt            Huntley                  28.84  
  8 Ngo, Raymond                 Jack Donohue             29.00  
 
Boys 400 Meter Intermediates
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warnholtz, Aiden             Bridlewood             1:00.22   3 
  2 Bygrave, Bryan               W.E.J.                 1:02.83   3 
  3 Frosst, Ben                  Huntley                1:04.38   3 
  4 McAtamney, Andrew            Stonecrest E           1:04.94   1 
  5 Smith, Lyndon                W.O.M                  1:05.14   2 
  6 Bourgeau, Gabriel            Stephan Leacock        1:06.03   3 
  7 McIntryre, Gallus            Katimavik              1:06.23   3 
  8 Yeoh, Ben                    Katimavik              1:06.78   2 
  9 Qin, Michael                 Bridlewood             1:07.27   2 
 10 Hewish, AJ                   Huntley                1:07.79   1 
 11 Price, Sebastian             Jack Donohue           1:08.57   3 
 12 Au, AK                       Stonecrest E           1:08.67   2 
 13 Wang, Theo                   Bridlewood             1:08.95   1 
 14 Chen, Calvin                 W.E.J.                 1:09.28   2 
 15 Chin, Midas                  Jack Donohue           1:09.50   1 
 16 Evraire, Chris               A. Lorne Cas           1:09.81   1 
 17 Ives, Owen                   W.E.J.                 1:10.30   1 
 18 Goyal, Karan                 Jack Donohue           1:10.83   2 
 19 Scrim, Brandon               Stonecrest E           1:10.95   3 
 20 Zabel-Rorai, Jake            Stephan Leacock        1:11.80   1 
 21 D'Entremont, Noah            W.O.M                  1:14.45   3 
 22 Yang, Frank                  W.O.M                  1:16.36   2 
 23 Muzzi, Quinn                 A. Lorne Cas           1:19.93   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayman, Andrew               Jack Donohue           2:21.69  
  2 Oracheski, Jake              Goulbourn              2:28.70  
  3 Dooling, Thomas              Bridlewood             2:30.22  
  4 Egueh, Jabi                  Bridlewood             2:30.56  
  5 Steele, Thomas               Stonecrest E           2:30.66  
  6 Scrim, Brandon               Stonecrest E           2:34.38  
  7 Evraire, Chris               A. Lorne Cas           2:34.96  
  8 Mackenzie, Brendan           W.E.J.                 2:36.53  
  9 Gavin, Quinn                 Jack Donohue           2:37.34  
 10 Cunha, Jordan                GCPS                   2:40.28  
 11 Fabus, Martin                Katimavik              2:40.99  
 12 Labuschagne, Matt            Huntley                2:42.64  
 13 Canham, Nicolas              Katimavik              2:44.91  
 14 Yeoh, Ben                    Katimavik              2:46.10  
 15 Qui, Albert                  Stephan Leacock        2:46.49  
 16 McAtamney, Andrew            Stonecrest E           2:47.02  
 17 Marriage, Nathan             Goulbourn              2:47.27  
 18 Miller, Cameron              Goulbourn              2:47.43  
 19 Rughani, Rohan               W.O.M                  2:47.78  
 20 Ray, Rohan                   GCPS                   2:50.96  
 21 Smith, Nicholas              Stephan Leacock        2:51.16  
 22 Davis, Ian                   Jack Donohue           2:51.96  
 23 McCambley, Jordan            W.O.M                  2:52.53  
 24 Wu, Jerry                    W.E.J.                 2:53.14  
 25 Shouldice, Reid              Huntley                2:56.36  
 26 Hemmerich, Alex              Bridlewood             3:09.09  
 27 Shaw, Matthew                W.O.M                  3:12.51  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayman, Andrew               Jack Donohue           4:49.18  
  2 Steele, Thomas               Stonecrest E           4:59.86  
  3 Rughani, Rohan               W.O.M                  5:02.79  
  4 Egueh, Jabi                  Bridlewood             5:04.49  
  5 Hemmerich, Alex              Bridlewood             5:10.97  
  6 Gavin, Quinn                 Jack Donohue           5:11.81  
  7 Fabus, Martin                Katimavik              5:13.06  
  8 Hamilton, Evan               Huntley                5:14.42  
  9 Demone, James                Katimavik              5:17.11  
 10 Veselinovic, Aleksandar      W.O.M                  5:17.43  
 11 Bourgeau, Gabriel            Stephan Leacock        5:28.86  
 12 McCormick, Jake              Stephan Leacock        5:35.00  
 13 Marriage, Nathan             Goulbourn              5:35.50  
 14 Miller, Cameron              Goulbourn              5:35.56  
 15 Arthur, Brian                Stonecrest E           5:38.49  
 16 Shouldice, Reid              Huntley                5:40.50  
 17 Ray, Rohan                   GCPS                   5:42.06  
 18 Abdel Galil, Youssef         Jack Donohue           5:53.89  
 19 Shaath, Waseem               Bridlewood             5:55.63  
 20 Shaw, Matthew                W.O.M                  5:56.20  
 21 Rolofs, William              Huntley                5:56.47  
 22 Rubino, Tyler                Stephan Leacock        5:56.50  
 23 Tovell, Jonathan             Stonecrest E           5:56.91  
 24 Rashotte, Liam               A. Lorne Cas           6:07.01  
 25 Valko, Ben                   A. Lorne Cas           6:22.58  
 26 Burney, Brandon              W.E.J.                 6:26.36  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relays Intermediates
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridlewood  'A'                                       53.18   1 
  2 Goulbourn  'A'                                        53.79   2 
  3 Katimavik  'A'                                        53.88   1 
  4 Huntley  'A'                                          54.64   2 
  5 Stonecrest E.S.  'A'                                  54.71   2 
  6 Jack Donohue  'A'                                     55.14   1 
  7 W.O.M  'A'                                            55.45   1 
  8 W.E.J.  'A'                                           56.11   1 
  9 Stephan Leacock P.S.  'A'                             57.58   1 
 10 A. Lorne Cassidy  'A'                                 58.63   2 
 
Boys High Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pednault, Ethan              W.O.M                    1.50m  
  1 Boszomenyi, Daryl            Jack Donohue             1.50m  
  1 MacLean, Aidan               Katimavik                1.50m  
  1 Dooling, Thomas              Bridlewood               1.50m  
  1 Warnholtz, Aiden             Bridlewood               1.50m  
  1 Usher, Wesley                Goulbourn                1.50m  
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediates
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maahs, Gabe                  Goulbourn                5.15m  
  2 Levinway, Ben                Stephan Leacock          4.93m  
  3 Wang, Millan                 Katimavik                4.78m  
  4 Belford, Karim               Bridlewood               4.67m  
  5 Chen, Calvin                 W.E.J.                   4.58m  
  6 Ferguson, Jacob              Goulbourn                4.53m  
  7 Fotopoulos, Antonio          W.O.M                    4.43m  
  8 Sallis, Zak                  Bridlewood               4.41m  
  9 Spence, Jakob                GCPS                     4.35m  
 10 Souvannavong, Daren          Jack Donohue             4.33m  
 11 Shaw, Evan                   W.O.M                    4.29m  
 12 Issa, Nadir                  Bridlewood               4.26m  
 13 Graf, Joe                    W.E.J.                   4.23m  
 14 Hewish, AJ                   Huntley                  4.16m  
 15 Sinclair, Dylan              Stonecrest E             4.14m  
 16 Alobidat, Tarek              Jack Donohue             4.13m  
 17 Rowbotham, Joshua            A. Lorne Cas             4.06m  
 18 Ho, Victor                   Jack Donohue             4.03m  
 18 Oracheski, Jake              Goulbourn                4.03m  
 20 John, Liam                   Katimavik                4.02m  
 21 Francis, David               Stephan Leacock          3.94m  
 22 Cunha, Jordan                GCPS                     3.88m  
 23 Wilson, MACKENZIE            W.O.M                    3.76m  
 24 Kerwin, Brennan              Huntley                  3.64m  
 25 Prentice, Jake               A. Lorne Cas             3.46m  
 26 Wilson, Nolan                Stonecrest E             3.31m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediates
===========================================

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s